Joseph's Locker

Age Group Results

August 02, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARIN RICE ALEDO TX 2355 19 2   19:32.0 19:32.5 0:00.5 6:17/M
2 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 755 49 6 3:02.5 22:34.5 22:35.0 0:00.5 7:15/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAVIER RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2359 26 1   18:55.7 18:56.0 0:00.2 6:05/M
2 MATT STASIEK GRANBURY TX 2354 40 3 0:44.0 19:39.7 19:40.0 0:00.2 6:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE SEFCIK WEATHERFORD TX 1960 47 13   24:20.4 24:23.2 0:02.7 7:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 2400 52 5   21:44.2 21:44.5 0:00.2 6:59/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRACK PEACOCK GRANBURY TX 2340 8 49   32:25.4 32:29.2 0:03.7 10:25/M
2 DRYSTON JACKSON 1972 7 97 34:12.5 1:06:38.0 1:06:47.5 0:09.5 21:26/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RIVER SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX 1997 9 58   33:37.0 33:40.7 0:03.7 10:49/M
2 AMBER JACKSON 1969 11 98 33:09.2 1:06:46.2 1:06:56.8 0:10.5 21:28/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DREW JOHNSON 2317 10 36   29:26.9 29:31.0 0:04.0 9:28/M
2 AUSTIN GATEWOOD GRANBURY TX 2336 9 59 4:10.2 33:37.2 33:40.0 0:02.7 10:49/M
3 NOLAN GRAFT 1955 9 80 13:46.0 43:12.9 43:15.7 0:02.7 13:53/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TARA WYNNE GRANBURY TX 2333 14 19   26:04.2 26:18.2 0:14.0 8:23/M
2 TIFFANY WYNNE GRANBURY TX 2334 12 41 4:11.0 30:15.2 30:29.2 0:14.0 9:44/M
3 MYA BAKER GRANBURY TX 2345 12 76 13:55.0 39:59.2 40:01.5 0:02.2 12:51/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MASON BEHRENS GRANBURY TX 2302 12 17   25:41.7 26:32.7 0:51.0 8:15/M
2 ALEXANDER QUILLIN GRANBURY TX 2324 13 28 1:55.2 27:37.0 28:28.0 0:51.0 8:53/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HALLIE PIROZZO GRANBURY TX 2323 19 26   26:53.0 26:56.0 0:02.9 8:39/M
2 MORGAN MOLDER 1987 15 51 5:42.8 32:35.9 32:45.2 0:09.3 10:29/M
3 KATLYN BACKUS 1966 15 70 9:51.2 36:44.2 36:48.5 0:04.2 11:49/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMPBELL KOCH SAGINAW TX 2320 15 4   21:00.2 21:00.2 6:45/M
2 MATT HALL ALEDO TX 2313 16 9 2:56.9 23:57.2 23:58.2 0:01.0 7:42/M
3 CHANCE GOODMAN GODLEY TX 2309 17 33 7:37.3 28:37.5 28:40.8 0:03.2 9:12/M
4 AUSTIN AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 1999 17 34 7:37.9 28:38.2 28:40.5 0:02.2 9:12/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONICA ALVAREZ 1993 20 29   27:46.9 28:38.0 0:51.0 8:56/M
2 CYNTHIA ALVAREZ 1991 24 40 1:56.7 29:43.7 30:35.2 0:51.5 9:33/M
3 JENICA MOORE MANSFIELD TX 2322 24 42 2:37.4 30:24.4 30:36.2 0:11.8 9:46/M
4 JULIA SUTTON GRANBURY TX 2338 20 50 4:44.5 32:31.4 32:43.0 0:11.5 10:27/M
5 HILLARY GILBREATH 1978 24 73 10:59.2 38:46.2 39:00.7 0:14.5 12:28/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN HICKEY GRANBURY TX 2315 22 12   24:17.7 25:09.2 0:51.5 7:48/M
2 PRESTON WELLS TOLAR TX 2337 24 16 1:22.7 25:40.4 26:31.0 0:50.5 8:15/M
3 COLTON BERRY 1990 22 64 10:39.9 34:57.7 35:04.0 0:06.2 11:14/M
4 BRYAN HADAWAY GRANBURY TX 2312 24 79 18:27.4 42:45.2 43:38.2 0:53.0 13:45/M
5 KEVIN CANTU 1967 20 92 24:57.5 49:15.3 49:15.3 15:50/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAROLANNE DUNAWAY GRANBURY TX 2307 26 43   30:45.5 31:37.5 0:52.0 9:53/M
2 MARY VADER BURLESON TX 2358 26 77 10:32.4 41:18.0 41:31.0 0:13.0 13:17/M
3 ERIN BRICKEY 1984 27 86 15:30.4 46:16.0 46:30.5 0:14.5 14:53/M
4 CHELSEA THOMPSON 1968 26 91 18:21.2 49:06.7 49:15.2 0:08.5 15:47/M
5 CLARISSA JACKSON 1971 29 99 36:24.8 1:07:10.3 1:07:21.5 0:11.2 21:36/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MITCHELL ROSE WEATHERFORD TX 1959 28 10   24:05.2 24:08.7 0:03.5 7:45/M
2 COLT HICKEY GRANBURY TX 2316 25 38 5:30.4 29:35.7 30:28.2 0:52.5 9:31/M
3 NICK DYER ARLINGTON TX 1961 29 71 12:54.2 36:59.4 37:11.7 0:12.2 11:54/M
4 NATHAN JOHNSON SAGINAW TX 2318 29 75 15:51.9 39:57.2 40:01.4 0:04.2 12:51/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHELLE LUCERO GRANBURY 787 31 7   22:48.5 23:39.2 0:50.7 7:20/M
2 JENNIFER SHELBY GRANBURY TX 1964 31 22 3:21.5 26:10.0 26:27.0 0:17.0 8:25/M
3 CHARITY HOSFORD GLEN ROSE TX 2361 30 31 5:18.2 28:06.7 28:12.2 0:05.5 9:02/M
4 JACQUELINE ROSE WEATHERFORD TX 1958 30 39 6:50.4 29:38.9 29:43.7 0:04.7 9:32/M
5 ELIZABETH GAMMONS TOLAR TX 2353 32 52 9:51.9 32:40.4 33:32.0 0:51.5 10:30/M
6 BETHANY MURPHY 1980 33 85 23:26.5 46:15.0 46:28.2 0:13.2 14:52/M
7 MELISSA AGUIRRE 1983 34 87 23:29.2 46:17.7 46:30.7 0:13.0 14:53/M
8 CHEROKEE HERD 1956 33 93 28:46.2 51:34.7 51:38.7 0:04.0 16:35/M
9 JENNIFER MAY GRANBURY TX 1963 34 96 30:14.5 53:03.0 53:18.5 0:15.5 17:03/M
10 AMY JACKSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1970 31 102 47:19.8 1:10:08.3 1:10:19.2 0:10.9 22:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 2360 30 20   26:06.0 26:11.5 0:05.5 8:24/M
2 BRYAN LABADIE GRANBURY TX 2348 33 67 9:47.7 35:53.7 35:56.7 0:03.0 11:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CLAUDIA PEACOCK GRANBURY TX 2341 35 60   33:48.9 33:54.2 0:05.2 10:52/M
2 JESSICA SEYMOUR GRANBURY TX 1996 36 61 0:03.2 33:52.2 33:56.5 0:04.2 10:53/M
3 PAULA TURNER GRANBURY TX 2331 38 72 3:10.5 36:59.5 37:17.5 0:18.0 11:54/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CODY CHANCELLOR GRANBURY TX 2304 38 24   26:18.4 27:10.7 0:52.2 8:27/M
2 BRYAN MAY GRANBURY TX 1962 35 62 8:01.0 34:19.4 34:26.0 0:06.5 11:02/M
3 KENNETH GREEN GRANBURY TX 2352 35 65 8:53.5 35:12.0 35:20.7 0:08.7 11:19/M
4 KYLE BROWN SAGINAW TX 1974 35 101 43:00.8 1:09:19.2 1:09:21.3 0:02.0 22:17/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARC MALLOY GRANBURY TX 2342 44 14   24:50.9 24:53.0 0:02.0 7:59/M
2 BRETT CAMPBELL CLEBURNE TX 2351 40 15 0:49.2 25:40.2 25:41.5 0:01.2 8:15/M
3 HUGO GOMEZ GRANBURY TX 2357 40 46 6:26.5 31:17.5 31:24.0 0:06.5 10:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LISA GOSSARD GRANBURY TX 2311 49 48   31:50.4 32:01.7 0:11.2 10:14/M
2 ANITA HEISER GRANBURY TX 2314 49 55 1:07.5 32:58.0 33:14.0 0:16.0 10:36/M
3 MARIA ALVAREZ 1992 48 68 4:22.7 36:13.2 36:18.0 0:04.7 11:39/M
4 SUSAN SUTTON GRANBURY TX 2339 49 82 12:28.2 44:18.7 44:29.2 0:10.5 14:15/M
5 STACYE MATHEWS 1979 45 90 14:54.2 46:44.7 46:59.2 0:14.4 15:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARRY AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 2000 46 21   26:10.0 26:12.2 0:02.2 8:25/M
2 JEFF CLARK FORT WORTH TX 2305 45 37 3:18.2 29:28.2 29:33.5 0:05.2 9:28/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARLA MARTIN 1995 52 23   26:13.2 27:03.7 0:50.5 8:26/M
2 SHELLEY AKERLEY GRANBURY TX 2301 53 56 7:22.2 33:35.4 33:41.0 0:05.5 10:48/M
3 DIANNA ROBISON FLOWER MOUND TX 2327 54 63 8:29.7 34:42.9 34:48.2 0:05.2 11:09/M
4 KAREN GOODMAN GODLEY TX 2310 53 74 12:39.5 38:52.7 38:52.7 12:30/M
5 JANA REID 1957 51 78 15:54.2 42:07.4 42:14.7 0:07.2 13:33/M
6 MARTHA BRITTON 1977 51 84 20:01.2 46:14.5 46:28.2 0:13.7 14:52/M
7 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2350 54 88 20:27.5 46:40.7 46:52.5 0:11.7 15:00/M
8 ANN MOORE 1988 52 94 25:57.2 52:10.5 52:20.7 0:10.2 16:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE DIXON GRANBURY TX 2306 54 11   24:13.4 24:14.2 0:00.7 7:47/M
2 EDWARD SANDELIN GRANBURY TX 2356 51 32 4:15.0 28:28.5 28:29.5 0:01.0 9:09/M
3 GARY MERKA GRANBURY TX 2321 54 47 7:14.5 31:28.0 31:37.7 0:09.7 10:07/M
4 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 2349 53 89 22:28.5 46:41.9 46:53.7 0:11.7 15:01/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SISSY KEELING GRANBURY TX 2343 56 25   26:42.7 26:46.0 0:03.2 8:35/M
2 COLISTA YATES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2335 56 57 6:52.9 33:35.7 33:41.0 0:05.2 10:48/M
3 LETICIA GUENERO 1994 57 66 8:45.0 35:27.7 35:32.5 0:04.7 11:24/M
4 JANICE HARRINGTON 1985 59 81 17:24.7 44:07.5 44:21.5 0:13.9 14:11/M
5 DEBBIE STEPHENSON 1989 58 95 25:28.0 52:10.7 52:20.5 0:09.7 16:46/M
6 CATHERINE DOSSETT-DAVIES 1975 55 100 42:13.8 1:08:56.5 1:09:08.5 0:11.9 22:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 2319 57 8   23:10.7 23:12.0 0:01.2 7:27/M
2 WAYDE KEELING GRANBURY TX 2344 56 27 3:42.7 26:53.4 26:56.7 0:03.3 8:39/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CINDY FREEMAN 2308 62 45   31:12.9 31:24.2 0:11.2 10:02/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON BROWN 1973 64 53   32:46.9 33:38.2 0:51.2 10:32/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 2347 67 18   25:59.0 26:00.7 0:01.7 8:21/M
2 JAMES BACKUS 1965 67 30 2:01.9 28:01.0 28:05.5 0:04.5 9:01/M
3 COY SHELTON CLEBURNE TX 2329 68 44 5:08.4 31:07.4 31:17.7 0:10.3 10:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHARON SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1998 70 35   28:51.7 29:43.0 0:51.2 9:17/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSS CARR SPRINGTOWN TX 2303 70 54   32:54.7 33:06.7 0:12.0 10:35/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY KAPLAN SUNRISE BEACH TX 1976 75 83   46:05.5 46:06.2 0:00.7 14:49/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DON WAKEMAN GRANBURY TX 2332 75 69   36:29.1 36:35.2 0:06.0 11:44/M