12th Annual Joey Cushman Run

Overall Finish List

November 01, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 3215 21 M 1 Top Fin   15:34.1 15:34.9 0:00.7 5:00/M
2 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3317 57 M 1 Top Fin 2:36.0 18:10.2 18:11.9 0:01.7 5:50/M
3 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1740 38 F 1 Top Fin   18:57.4 18:58.2 0:00.7 6:06/M
4 ANIBAL BERGMEN GREELEY CO 3308 31 M 1 30-34 3:28.2 19:02.4 19:03.4 0:00.9 6:07/M
5 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 3310 48 M 1 45-49 3:32.6 19:06.8 19:07.9 0:01.1 6:08/M
6 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 1661 27 M 1 25-29 3:37.5 19:11.7 19:13.2 0:01.4 6:10/M
7 FRANK KING ARLINGTON TX 2480 31 M 2 30-34 3:40.2 19:14.3 19:16.2 0:01.8 6:11/M
8 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 3259 51 M 1 50-54 4:13.0 19:47.2 19:48.4 0:01.2 6:22/M
9 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 3248 46 M 2 45-49 4:55.8 20:30.0 20:31.7 0:01.6 6:35/M
10 LACEY BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3328 37 F 1 35-39 1:32.7 20:30.2 20:31.7 0:01.4 6:35/M
11 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 3294 52 M 2 50-54 5:00.1 20:34.2 20:35.9 0:01.6 6:37/M
12 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 3250 64 M 1 60-64 5:30.9 21:05.1 21:05.9 0:00.7 6:47/M
13 BRANDON THORP 3301 17 M 1 15-19 6:22.3 21:56.5 21:58.2 0:01.6 7:03/M
14 SEARE HAGLER BURLESON TX 3207 15 M 2 15-19 6:22.8 21:56.9 21:57.7 0:00.7 7:03/M
15 JARED MALDONADO EULESS TX 3309 30 M 3 30-34 6:23.7 21:57.9 22:01.2 0:03.2 7:03/M
16 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 3323 32 M 4 30-34 7:09.2 22:43.4 22:44.7 0:01.3 7:18/M
17 CHRIS THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 3306 31 M 5 30-34 7:09.7 22:43.8 22:45.2 0:01.3 7:18/M
18 ANNA RYAN WOODBRIDGE VA 3247 39 F 2 35-39 3:47.6 22:45.0 22:47.2 0:02.1 7:19/M
19 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 1669 57 M 1 55-59 7:18.9 22:53.1 22:56.7 0:03.6 7:21/M
20 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 3216 56 M 2 55-59 7:26.6 23:00.7 23:03.2 0:02.4 7:24/M
21 CHRISTINE ROLLINS ARLINGTON TX 3347 35 F 3 35-39 4:04.0 23:01.5 23:03.4 0:01.9 7:24/M
22 ERIC FOGLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 3201 40 M 1 40-44 9:03.8 24:38.0 24:44.9 0:06.9 7:55/M
23 ANDREW VANTREECK MANSFIELD TX 3303 36 M 1 35-39 9:30.7 25:04.8 25:14.7 0:09.8 8:04/M
24 BROOKE ROLLINS ARLINGTON TX 3346 35 M 2 35-39 9:32.8 25:07.0 25:25.2 0:18.1 8:05/M
25 CODY BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3327 36 M 3 35-39 9:33.4 25:07.6 25:25.4 0:17.8 8:05/M
26 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 3293 34 F 1 30-34 6:18.3 25:15.8 25:19.7 0:03.8 8:07/M
27 CHARLES CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 3330 44 M 2 40-44 9:42.2 25:16.4 25:35.9 0:19.5 8:07/M
28 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 3326 37 M 4 35-39 9:44.4 25:18.6 25:37.4 0:18.7 8:08/M
29 NEAL LANDFIELD 3302 M 1 0- 0 9:45.2 25:19.4 25:38.2 0:18.7 8:08/M
30 BRIAN GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3292 41 M 3 40-44 9:58.2 25:32.3 25:35.7 0:03.3 8:13/M
31 BRYAN GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 3336 37 M 5 35-39 10:02.0 25:36.2 25:56.9 0:20.7 8:14/M
32 LUIS IGLESIAS ARLINGTON TX 2425 22 M 1 20-24 10:05.2 25:39.3 25:42.7 0:03.3 8:15/M
33 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3322 51 M 3 50-54 10:06.6 25:40.7 25:45.9 0:05.1 8:15/M
34 RICK RYAN WOODBRIDGE VA 3249 43 M 4 40-44 10:12.8 25:47.0 25:49.4 0:02.4 8:17/M
35 KAYLEE BROOKS WEATHERFORD TX 3357 20 F 1 20-24 6:50.1 25:47.6 25:48.7 0:01.0 8:17/M
36 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3244 26 F 1 25-29 6:55.3 25:52.8 25:56.2 0:03.3 8:19/M
37 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 3307 67 M 1 65-69 10:20.8 25:55.0 25:57.2 0:02.2 8:20/M
38 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 3269 36 M 6 35-39 10:23.0 25:57.2 25:59.2 0:01.9 8:21/M
39 LLYNEA SHERWIN ARLINGTON TX 2426 22 F 2 20-24 7:12.2 26:09.7 26:13.2 0:03.4 8:25/M
40 AARON ODEN ARLINGTON TX 3266 30 M 6 30-34 10:41.3 26:15.5 26:39.7 0:24.1 8:26/M
41 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 3260 27 F 2 25-29 7:18.1 26:15.6 26:39.4 0:23.7 8:26/M
42 WILL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 3219 42 M 5 40-44 10:46.6 26:20.8 26:42.2 0:21.3 8:28/M
43 ANNA GARCIA SEAGOVILLE TX 3203 22 F 3 20-24 7:28.3 26:25.8 26:29.4 0:03.5 8:30/M
44 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 3316 49 M 3 45-49 10:52.2 26:26.3 26:30.2 0:03.8 8:30/M
45 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 3254 64 M 2 60-64 10:58.6 26:32.8 26:34.4 0:01.6 8:32/M
46 ASHLEY HELMS-COOK ARLINGTON TX 3210 30 F 2 30-34 7:37.9 26:35.4 26:57.4 0:22.0 8:33/M
47 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 3295 46 F 1 Top Fin 7:57.2 26:54.7 27:01.4 0:06.7 8:39/M
48 RYAN EASTLICK ARLINGTON TX 3334 41 M 6 40-44 11:22.1 26:56.2 27:15.2 0:18.9 8:40/M
49 JEFF PUGH ARLINGTIN TX 3345 46 M 4 45-49 11:30.4 27:04.6 27:23.7 0:19.0 8:42/M
50 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ II ARLINGTON TX 2441 27 M 2 25-29 11:33.0 27:07.2 27:18.7 0:11.4 8:43/M
51 RYAN CARO ARLINGTON TX 2437 25 M 3 25-29 11:33.8 27:08.0 27:18.9 0:10.9 8:43/M
52 ETHAN ALLISON ARLINGTON TX 2433 24 M 2 20-24 11:34.3 27:08.5 27:18.4 0:09.9 8:43/M
53 JONATHAN MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3341 41 M 7 40-44 11:48.6 27:22.8 27:40.4 0:17.6 8:48/M
54 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3212 61 M 3 60-64 11:54.1 27:28.3 27:35.9 0:07.6 8:50/M
55 DEREK RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3245 27 M 4 25-29 11:54.8 27:29.0 27:32.4 0:03.4 8:50/M
56 SHELBEE RICHARDSON WAXAHACHIE TX 3241 23 F 4 20-24 8:35.5 27:33.0 27:36.4 0:03.4 8:52/M
57 MACKENZIE MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3342 14 F 1 10-14 8:36.6 27:34.1 27:39.9 0:05.8 8:52/M
58 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1748 77 M 1 70-99 12:01.3 27:35.4 27:39.7 0:04.2 8:52/M
59 WALKER EMMERT CEDAR HILL TX 2479 15 M 3 15-19 12:06.7 27:40.9 27:57.9 0:17.0 8:54/M
60 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 3209 54 M 4 50-54 12:09.4 27:43.6 27:52.9 0:09.3 8:55/M
61 JAMES MILLER ARLINGTON TX 2467 48 M 5 45-49 12:10.7 27:44.9 27:55.9 0:11.0 8:55/M
62 AMY DOYLE ARGYLE TX 2493 35 F 4 35-39 8:50.0 27:47.5 27:49.4 0:01.9 8:56/M
63 JOHN THAM ARLINGTON TX 2472 23 M 3 20-24 12:16.3 27:50.4 28:00.7 0:10.2 8:57/M
64 CHARITY PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 3353 31 F 3 30-34 9:04.0 28:01.5 28:24.4 0:22.8 9:01/M
65 ADRIAN ARMEDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 1864 30 M 7 30-34 12:31.5 28:05.7 28:13.2 0:07.4 9:02/M
66 JULINNA ARMEDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 2372 29 F 3 25-29 9:10.5 28:07.9 28:17.2 0:09.2 9:02/M
67 AMY BLAGG HALTOM CITY TX 2485 36 F 5 35-39 9:16.9 28:14.4 28:20.9 0:06.4 9:05/M
68 BLAKE RITCHIE ARLINGTON TX 3242 27 M 5 25-29 12:52.4 28:26.6 28:29.7 0:03.0 9:09/M
69 EDWARD ALBERT JOHNSTON III ARLINGTON TX 2446 37 M 7 35-39 12:53.6 28:27.8 28:37.2 0:09.3 9:09/M
70 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 3204 72 M 2 70-99 12:55.2 28:29.3 28:31.9 0:02.5 9:10/M
71 JOHN JAMES ARLINGTON TX 3312 53 M 5 50-54 12:57.1 28:31.3 28:37.9 0:06.6 9:10/M
72 GARY SIMS ARLINGTON TX 2481 28 M 6 25-29 13:09.5 28:43.7 28:53.4 0:09.7 9:14/M
73 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 3226 32 F 4 30-34 9:53.3 28:50.8 28:53.4 0:02.6 9:16/M
74 STEVE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 3320 59 M 3 55-59 13:19.7 28:53.9 28:59.2 0:05.2 9:17/M
75 JULIA JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 3217 29 F 4 25-29 9:59.3 28:56.8 29:00.2 0:03.4 9:18/M
76 MICHELLE JIMENEZ WOODBRIDGE VA 3218 38 F 6 35-39 10:02.2 28:59.7 29:01.7 0:01.9 9:19/M
77 JESSICA DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 2424 25 F 5 25-29 10:02.9 29:00.3 29:04.9 0:04.5 9:19/M
78 JEREMY LEE ARLINGTON TX 3304 33 M 8 30-34 13:30.7 29:04.9 29:29.4 0:24.5 9:21/M
79 ALEXANDRA VARA ARLINGTON TX 3299 26 F 6 25-29 10:08.3 29:05.7 29:29.2 0:23.4 9:21/M
80 ROBERT SHERMAN HURST TX 3290 52 M 6 50-54 13:41.1 29:15.3 29:26.2 0:10.8 9:24/M
81 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 3205 35 F 7 35-39 10:19.7 29:17.2 29:34.7 0:17.4 9:25/M
82 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 3255 51 F 1 50-54 10:20.6 29:18.1 29:22.9 0:04.8 9:25/M
83 MARJORIE DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 2494 36 F 8 35-39 10:26.5 29:24.0 29:37.9 0:13.9 9:27/M
84 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 2500 36 F 9 35-39 10:33.1 29:30.6 29:47.4 0:16.8 9:29/M
85 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2484 52 F 2 50-54 10:37.1 29:34.6 29:36.2 0:01.5 9:30/M
86 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3313 38 F 10 35-39 10:41.4 29:38.8 29:53.2 0:14.3 9:32/M
87 TERRY MARTIN KENNEDALE TX 3296 60 M 4 60-64 14:09.4 29:43.6 29:56.7 0:13.0 9:33/M
88 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 3318 49 F 1 45-49 11:02.6 30:00.1 30:13.4 0:13.3 9:39/M
89 THOR DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 2495 39 M 8 35-39 14:58.7 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:49/M
90 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1678 69 F 1 65-69 11:37.3 30:34.8 30:41.2 0:06.3 9:50/M
91 JOSH FORTNEY BURLESON TX 3287 27 M 7 25-29 15:09.8 30:44.0 30:52.2 0:08.1 9:53/M
92 AIDEN FLOEY ARLINGTON TX 3335 9 M 1 1- 9 15:10.9 30:45.1 31:05.7 0:20.5 9:53/M
93 JAMES MAY ARLINGTON TX 3340 27 M 8 25-29 15:17.2 30:51.4 31:09.4 0:18.0 9:55/M
94 CHARLES BROWN ARLINGTON TX 3329 34 M 9 30-34 15:31.2 31:05.4 31:05.4 10:00/M
95 SINDI FOLKERS ARLINGTON TX 3202 56 F 1 55-59 12:09.8 31:07.3 31:29.2 0:21.8 10:00/M
96 EMILIO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 3243 25 M 9 25-29 15:33.7 31:07.9 31:07.9 10:00/M
97 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 2491 60 F 1 60-64 12:14.4 31:11.9 31:14.7 0:02.7 10:02/M
98 MARCUS CAMPER DESOTO TX 3321 49 M 6 45-49 16:02.7 31:36.9 31:40.4 0:03.5 10:10/M
99 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 3350 54 M 7 50-54 16:13.5 31:47.6 31:49.7 0:02.0 10:13/M
100 CLIFF ELLIOTT GODLEY TX 2498 44 M 8 40-44 16:20.5 31:54.7 31:56.7 0:01.9 10:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 ELU PADILLA FORT WORTH TX 3236 23 M 4 20-24 16:22.3 31:56.4 32:25.4 0:28.9 10:16/M
102 VICTORIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 3233 52 F 3 50-54 12:59.5 31:57.0 32:25.2 0:28.2 10:16/M
103 KIRSTIN MILLER ARLINGTON TX 3229 26 F 7 25-29 13:00.2 31:57.7 32:25.7 0:27.9 10:16/M
104 JESSICA ORTIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3232 29 F 8 25-29 13:00.5 31:57.9 32:25.2 0:27.2 10:16/M
105 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 3221 59 F 2 55-59 13:05.1 32:02.6 32:08.2 0:05.5 10:18/M
106 NICOLE ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3360 39 F 11 35-39 13:15.9 32:13.4 32:17.2 0:03.8 10:22/M
107 DALLAS OWEN OWEN BURLESON TX 3234 55 F 3 55-59 13:16.7 32:14.2 32:22.9 0:08.7 10:22/M
108 RICK OWEN BURLESON TX 3235 59 M 4 55-59 16:40.6 32:14.7 32:23.4 0:08.6 10:22/M
109 ROGER HAGLER BURLESON TX 3206 48 M 7 45-49 16:40.6 32:14.8 32:23.7 0:08.8 10:22/M
110 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 3352 54 F 4 50-54 13:17.7 32:15.2 32:20.2 0:04.9 10:22/M
111 SHERI MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3344 38 F 12 35-39 13:20.4 32:17.9 32:23.7 0:05.7 10:23/M
112 LEONOR CERDA ARLINGTON TX 2487 33 F 5 30-34 13:28.8 32:26.3 32:37.9 0:11.5 10:26/M
113 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 3270 27 F 9 25-29 13:40.8 32:38.3 32:44.9 0:06.6 10:30/M
114 TOMAS MARTINEZ JR ARLINGTIN TX 2466 30 M 10 30-34 17:07.3 32:41.5 32:55.2 0:13.6 10:31/M
115 GERSON GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2442 28 M 10 25-29 17:13.4 32:47.6 32:59.7 0:12.0 10:32/M
116 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1647 48 F 2 45-49 13:54.7 32:52.2 33:18.2 0:26.0 10:34/M
117 KATHERINE JENSEN ARLINGTON TX 2444 24 F 5 20-24 13:55.3 32:52.8 33:05.2 0:12.3 10:34/M
118 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 3315 45 F 3 45-49 14:13.4 33:10.9 33:36.4 0:25.5 10:40/M
119 MARK LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 3225 49 M 8 45-49 17:53.0 33:27.2 33:27.2 10:45/M
120 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 3222 49 F 4 45-49 14:35.0 33:32.5 33:41.4 0:08.8 10:47/M
121 SHARDAE SPENCER ARLINGTIN TX 2471 26 F 10 25-29 15:06.0 34:03.5 34:15.2 0:11.6 10:57/M
122 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 1765 45 F 5 45-49 17:10.0 36:07.5 36:19.7 0:12.1 11:37/M
123 TRISH VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1742 60 F 2 60-64 17:39.5 36:36.9 36:50.4 0:13.4 11:46/M
124 RICK SMITH 1648 65 M 2 65-69 21:28.9 37:03.1 37:16.7 0:13.5 11:55/M
125 JOEL TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3257 18 M 4 15-19 21:33.9 37:08.1 37:30.2 0:22.1 11:56/M
126 COURTNEY MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 2469 21 F 6 20-24 18:13.4 37:10.9 37:23.9 0:12.9 11:57/M
127 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3286 3286 M 2 0- 0 21:38.3 37:12.4 37:24.9 0:12.4 11:58/M
128 AZHMIR ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 2482 23 F 7 20-24 18:19.7 37:17.1 37:27.2 0:10.0 11:59/M
129 MARTHA WOODY CLEBURNE TX 3298 43 F 1 40-44 18:41.1 37:38.6 37:43.7 0:05.0 12:06/M
130 CODY CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 2438 24 M 5 20-24 22:25.6 37:59.8 38:13.2 0:13.3 12:13/M
131 WILBUR WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 2474 27 M 11 25-29 22:26.3 38:00.5 38:13.2 0:12.7 12:13/M
132 HILLARY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2445 24 F 8 20-24 19:03.1 38:00.6 38:12.9 0:12.3 12:13/M
133 KYRTI DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3265 14 F 2 10-14 19:05.2 38:02.7 38:12.4 0:09.6 12:14/M
134 KYNA EASTLICK ARLINGTON TX 3333 40 F 2 40-44 19:10.4 38:07.9 38:07.9 12:15/M
135 KAREN WHITAKER ARLINGTON TX 3261 41 F 3 40-44 19:25.3 38:22.8 38:41.4 0:18.5 12:20/M
136 BRITTANY SMITH HALTOM CITY TX 3251 29 F 11 25-29 20:06.1 39:03.6 39:11.2 0:07.6 12:33/M
137 CHERIE DOUGLASS CEDAR HILL TX 2492 28 F 12 25-29 20:21.3 39:18.8 39:52.2 0:33.3 12:38/M
138 GARY MASON 1668 45 M 9 45-49 23:50.7 39:24.8 39:50.4 0:25.5 12:40/M
139 DAVID KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2475 47 M 10 45-49 24:26.5 40:00.7 40:08.9 0:08.2 12:52/M
140 FAITH KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2476 9 F 1 1- 9 21:03.4 40:00.9 40:08.4 0:07.5 12:52/M
141 COURTNEY YORK FORT WORTH TX 3263 27 F 13 25-29 21:05.1 40:02.6 40:09.7 0:07.1 12:52/M
142 STEPHEN LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 2465 31 M 11 30-34 24:29.4 40:03.5 40:10.7 0:07.1 12:53/M
143 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 3211 60 M 5 60-64 24:31.2 40:05.4 40:16.7 0:11.2 12:53/M
144 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3239 56 M 5 55-59 25:01.7 40:35.9 40:47.9 0:12.0 13:03/M
145 BARBARA F. PIERCE SAGINAW TX 3238 61 F 3 60-64 22:09.4 41:06.9 41:32.4 0:25.4 13:13/M
146 KENNEDY THIEL CEDAR HILL TX 3354 9 F 2 1- 9 23:00.4 41:57.9 42:13.4 0:15.5 13:29/M
147 TERRI CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1635 47 F 6 45-49 23:02.3 41:59.8 42:26.2 0:26.3 13:30/M
148 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3319 37 M 9 35-39 26:29.8 42:04.0 42:09.9 0:05.9 13:32/M
149 BRARDYE CISNEROS ARLINGTON TX 3311 29 F 14 25-29 23:34.7 42:32.2 43:00.9 0:28.7 13:41/M
150 CHARLES CISNEROS ARLINGTON TX 3300 26 M 12 25-29 26:59.1 42:33.2 43:02.4 0:29.1 13:41/M
151 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3314 14 F 3 10-14 23:47.9 42:45.4 42:59.9 0:14.5 13:45/M
152 TONYA ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 3285 38 F 13 35-39 24:39.1 43:36.6 43:58.9 0:22.3 14:01/M
153 ASHLEY GOMEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2419 30 F 6 30-34 24:41.0 43:38.5 43:55.7 0:17.1 14:02/M
154 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 2420 44 F 4 40-44 24:41.4 43:38.9 43:55.7 0:16.8 14:02/M
155 MALIA SILVA DUNCANVILLE TX 3364 21 F 9 20-24 24:50.4 43:47.9 43:47.9 14:05/M
156 JENNIFER TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 2427 20 F 10 20-24 25:54.3 44:51.8 44:54.7 0:02.9 14:25/M
157 SYDNEY BLAGG HALTOM CITY TX 2486 8 F 3 1- 9 27:39.4 46:36.9 46:44.4 0:07.5 14:59/M
158 CINDY MORRISON HALTOM CITY TX 3230 62 F 4 60-64 27:45.6 46:43.0 47:05.4 0:22.3 15:01/M
159 GILBERT TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3256 50 M 8 50-54 31:13.8 46:48.0 47:10.7 0:22.7 15:03/M
160 LISA LEA KELLER TX 3223 52 F 5 50-54 27:51.7 46:49.2 47:09.9 0:20.7 15:03/M
161 JANA REED KELLER TX 3363 52 F 6 50-54 27:53.6 46:51.1 47:09.4 0:18.3 15:04/M
162 ANITA DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3264 45 F 7 45-49 28:32.9 47:30.4 47:39.9 0:09.5 15:16/M
163 LISA HALL OLIVE BRANCH MS 3208 57 F 4 55-59 29:03.2 48:00.7 48:16.9 0:16.2 15:26/M
164 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3213 60 F 5 60-64 29:55.7 48:53.2 49:28.9 0:35.7 15:43/M
165 NATHAN AIGBEE CROWLEY TX 3291 35 M 10 35-39 34:10.4 49:44.5 49:52.9 0:08.3 15:59/M
166 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 2490 32 F 7 30-34 31:27.1 50:24.6 50:48.2 0:23.5 16:12/M
167 DEBBIE NORTH FT WORTH TX 2422 53 F 7 50-54 33:39.4 52:36.9 53:04.2 0:27.2 16:55/M
168 CLAY TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 3267 32 M 12 30-34 37:42.8 53:17.0 53:53.2 0:36.1 17:08/M
169 TAYLOR TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 3268 31 F 8 30-34 34:24.3 53:21.8 53:58.7 0:36.8 17:09/M
170 LINDSEY TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3258 20 F 11 20-24 36:53.0 55:50.5 56:11.2 0:20.6 17:57/M
171 CHRISTOPHER TERRY KELLER TX 3253 16 M 5 15-19 40:17.0 55:51.2 56:12.4 0:21.2 17:57/M
172 MAKINNA METHENY FORT WORTH TX 3228 24 F 12 20-24 36:53.8 55:51.3 56:12.7 0:21.3 17:57/M
173 SHANNON MATHIS FORT WORTH TX 3284 29 F 15 25-29 37:05.6 56:03.1 56:42.7 0:39.5 18:01/M
174 PAULINA MACIAS DALLAS TX 3283 27 F 16 25-29 37:14.1 56:11.6 56:51.7 0:40.0 18:04/M
175 TRACY MCINTYRE FT WORTH TX 2421 46 F 8 45-49 38:48.4 57:45.9 58:12.7 0:26.7 18:34/M