12th Annual Joey Cushman Run

Age Group Results

November 01, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 9 10-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1740 38 3   18:57.4 18:58.2 0:00.7 6:06/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM HUFFMAN COLLEYVILLE TX 3215 21 1   15:34.1 15:34.9 0:00.7 5:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBERLEY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 3295 46 47   26:54.7 27:01.4 0:06.7 8:39/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 3317 57 2   18:10.2 18:11.9 0:01.7 5:50/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NEAL LANDFIELD 3302 29   25:19.4 25:38.2 0:18.7 8:08/M
2 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 3286 3286 127 11:53.0 37:12.4 37:24.9 0:12.4 11:58/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FAITH KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2476 9 140   40:00.9 40:08.4 0:07.5 12:52/M
2 KENNEDY THIEL CEDAR HILL TX 3354 9 146 1:56.9 41:57.9 42:13.4 0:15.5 13:29/M
3 SYDNEY BLAGG HALTOM CITY TX 2486 8 157 6:36.0 46:36.9 46:44.4 0:07.5 14:59/M
Top

Male 9 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AIDEN FLOEY ARLINGTON TX 3335 9 92   30:45.1 31:05.7 0:20.5 9:53/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MACKENZIE MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3342 14 57   27:34.1 27:39.9 0:05.8 8:52/M
2 KYRTI DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3265 14 133 10:28.6 38:02.7 38:12.4 0:09.6 12:14/M
3 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3314 14 151 15:11.2 42:45.4 42:59.9 0:14.5 13:45/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRANDON THORP 3301 17 13   21:56.5 21:58.2 0:01.6 7:03/M
2 SEARE HAGLER BURLESON TX 3207 15 14 0:00.4 21:56.9 21:57.7 0:00.7 7:03/M
3 WALKER EMMERT CEDAR HILL TX 2479 15 59 5:44.4 27:40.9 27:57.9 0:17.0 8:54/M
4 JOEL TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3257 18 125 15:11.5 37:08.1 37:30.2 0:22.1 11:56/M
5 CHRISTOPHER TERRY KELLER TX 3253 16 171 33:54.7 55:51.2 56:12.4 0:21.2 17:57/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYLEE BROOKS WEATHERFORD TX 3357 20 35   25:47.6 25:48.7 0:01.0 8:17/M
2 LLYNEA SHERWIN ARLINGTON TX 2426 22 39 0:22.1 26:09.7 26:13.2 0:03.4 8:25/M
3 ANNA GARCIA SEAGOVILLE TX 3203 22 43 0:38.2 26:25.8 26:29.4 0:03.5 8:30/M
4 SHELBEE RICHARDSON WAXAHACHIE TX 3241 23 56 1:45.4 27:33.0 27:36.4 0:03.4 8:52/M
5 KATHERINE JENSEN ARLINGTON TX 2444 24 117 7:05.2 32:52.8 33:05.2 0:12.3 10:34/M
6 COURTNEY MORRISON ARLINGTON TX 2469 21 126 11:23.3 37:10.9 37:23.9 0:12.9 11:57/M
7 AZHMIR ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 2482 23 128 11:29.5 37:17.1 37:27.2 0:10.0 11:59/M
8 HILLARY JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 2445 24 132 12:12.9 38:00.6 38:12.9 0:12.3 12:13/M
9 MALIA SILVA DUNCANVILLE TX 3364 21 155 18:00.3 43:47.9 43:47.9 14:05/M
10 JENNIFER TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 2427 20 156 19:04.1 44:51.8 44:54.7 0:02.9 14:25/M
11 LINDSEY TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3258 20 170 30:02.9 55:50.5 56:11.2 0:20.6 17:57/M
12 MAKINNA METHENY FORT WORTH TX 3228 24 172 30:03.6 55:51.3 56:12.7 0:21.3 17:57/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUIS IGLESIAS ARLINGTON TX 2425 22 32   25:39.3 25:42.7 0:03.3 8:15/M
2 ETHAN ALLISON ARLINGTON TX 2433 24 52 1:29.1 27:08.5 27:18.4 0:09.9 8:43/M
3 JOHN THAM ARLINGTON TX 2472 23 63 2:11.0 27:50.4 28:00.7 0:10.2 8:57/M
4 ELU PADILLA FORT WORTH TX 3236 23 101 6:17.0 31:56.4 32:25.4 0:28.9 10:16/M
5 CODY CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 2438 24 130 12:20.4 37:59.8 38:13.2 0:13.3 12:13/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3244 26 36   25:52.8 25:56.2 0:03.3 8:19/M
2 TIFFANY VANZANT HALTOM CITY TX 3260 27 41 0:22.7 26:15.6 26:39.4 0:23.7 8:26/M
3 JULINNA ARMEDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 2372 29 66 2:15.1 28:07.9 28:17.2 0:09.2 9:02/M
4 JULIA JEFFREY ARLINGTON TX 3217 29 75 3:03.9 28:56.8 29:00.2 0:03.4 9:18/M
5 JESSICA DEARMOND ARLINGTON TX 2424 25 77 3:07.5 29:00.3 29:04.9 0:04.5 9:19/M
6 ALEXANDRA VARA ARLINGTON TX 3299 26 79 3:12.9 29:05.7 29:29.2 0:23.4 9:21/M
7 KIRSTIN MILLER ARLINGTON TX 3229 26 103 6:04.8 31:57.7 32:25.7 0:27.9 10:16/M
8 JESSICA ORTIZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3232 29 104 6:05.1 31:57.9 32:25.2 0:27.2 10:16/M
9 BRITTANI WINKLER ARLINGTON TX 3270 27 113 6:45.4 32:38.3 32:44.9 0:06.6 10:30/M
10 SHARDAE SPENCER ARLINGTIN TX 2471 26 121 8:10.6 34:03.5 34:15.2 0:11.6 10:57/M
11 BRITTANY SMITH HALTOM CITY TX 3251 29 136 13:10.7 39:03.6 39:11.2 0:07.6 12:33/M
12 CHERIE DOUGLASS CEDAR HILL TX 2492 28 137 13:25.9 39:18.8 39:52.2 0:33.3 12:38/M
13 COURTNEY YORK FORT WORTH TX 3263 27 141 14:09.7 40:02.6 40:09.7 0:07.1 12:52/M
14 BRARDYE CISNEROS ARLINGTON TX 3311 29 149 16:39.3 42:32.2 43:00.9 0:28.7 13:41/M
15 SHANNON MATHIS FORT WORTH TX 3284 29 173 30:10.2 56:03.1 56:42.7 0:39.5 18:01/M
16 PAULINA MACIAS DALLAS TX 3283 27 174 30:18.7 56:11.6 56:51.7 0:40.0 18:04/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLEN GARRETT MANSFIELD TX 1661 27 6   19:11.7 19:13.2 0:01.4 6:10/M
2 ANTHONY FERNANDEZ II ARLINGTON TX 2441 27 50 7:55.4 27:07.2 27:18.7 0:11.4 8:43/M
3 RYAN CARO ARLINGTON TX 2437 25 51 7:56.2 27:08.0 27:18.9 0:10.9 8:43/M
4 DEREK RODRIGUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3245 27 55 8:17.2 27:29.0 27:32.4 0:03.4 8:50/M
5 BLAKE RITCHIE ARLINGTON TX 3242 27 68 9:14.8 28:26.6 28:29.7 0:03.0 9:09/M
6 GARY SIMS ARLINGTON TX 2481 28 72 9:31.9 28:43.7 28:53.4 0:09.7 9:14/M
7 JOSH FORTNEY BURLESON TX 3287 27 91 11:32.2 30:44.0 30:52.2 0:08.1 9:53/M
8 JAMES MAY ARLINGTON TX 3340 27 93 11:39.6 30:51.4 31:09.4 0:18.0 9:55/M
9 EMILIO RIVERA FORT WORTH TX 3243 25 96 11:56.1 31:07.9 31:07.9 10:00/M
10 GERSON GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 2442 28 115 13:35.8 32:47.6 32:59.7 0:12.0 10:32/M
11 WILBUR WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 2474 27 131 18:48.7 38:00.5 38:13.2 0:12.7 12:13/M
12 CHARLES CISNEROS ARLINGTON TX 3300 26 150 23:21.5 42:33.2 43:02.4 0:29.1 13:41/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 3293 34 26   25:15.8 25:19.7 0:03.8 8:07/M
2 ASHLEY HELMS-COOK ARLINGTON TX 3210 30 46 1:19.5 26:35.4 26:57.4 0:22.0 8:33/M
3 CHARITY PIERCE FORT WORTH TX 3353 31 64 2:45.7 28:01.5 28:24.4 0:22.8 9:01/M
4 MANDY MCCOY ARLINGTON TX 3226 32 73 3:34.9 28:50.8 28:53.4 0:02.6 9:16/M
5 LEONOR CERDA ARLINGTON TX 2487 33 112 7:10.5 32:26.3 32:37.9 0:11.5 10:26/M
6 ASHLEY GOMEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2419 30 153 18:22.7 43:38.5 43:55.7 0:17.1 14:02/M
7 ELAINE DANDRIDGE AZLE TX 2490 32 166 25:08.7 50:24.6 50:48.2 0:23.5 16:12/M
8 TAYLOR TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 3268 31 169 28:05.9 53:21.8 53:58.7 0:36.8 17:09/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANIBAL BERGMEN GREELEY CO 3308 31 4   19:02.4 19:03.4 0:00.9 6:07/M
2 FRANK KING ARLINGTON TX 2480 31 7 0:11.9 19:14.3 19:16.2 0:01.8 6:11/M
3 JARED MALDONADO EULESS TX 3309 30 15 2:55.4 21:57.9 22:01.2 0:03.2 7:03/M
4 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 3323 32 16 3:40.9 22:43.4 22:44.7 0:01.3 7:18/M
5 CHRIS THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 3306 31 17 3:41.4 22:43.8 22:45.2 0:01.3 7:18/M
6 AARON ODEN ARLINGTON TX 3266 30 40 7:13.0 26:15.5 26:39.7 0:24.1 8:26/M
7 ADRIAN ARMEDARIZ ARLINGTON TX 1864 30 65 9:03.2 28:05.7 28:13.2 0:07.4 9:02/M
8 JEREMY LEE ARLINGTON TX 3304 33 78 10:02.4 29:04.9 29:29.4 0:24.5 9:21/M
9 CHARLES BROWN ARLINGTON TX 3329 34 94 12:02.9 31:05.4 31:05.4 10:00/M
10 TOMAS MARTINEZ JR ARLINGTIN TX 2466 30 114 13:39.0 32:41.5 32:55.2 0:13.6 10:31/M
11 STEPHEN LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 2465 31 142 21:01.1 40:03.5 40:10.7 0:07.1 12:53/M
12 CLAY TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 3267 32 168 34:14.5 53:17.0 53:53.2 0:36.1 17:08/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LACEY BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3328 37 10   20:30.2 20:31.7 0:01.4 6:35/M
2 ANNA RYAN WOODBRIDGE VA 3247 39 18 2:14.8 22:45.0 22:47.2 0:02.1 7:19/M
3 CHRISTINE ROLLINS ARLINGTON TX 3347 35 21 2:31.2 23:01.5 23:03.4 0:01.9 7:24/M
4 AMY DOYLE ARGYLE TX 2493 35 62 7:17.2 27:47.5 27:49.4 0:01.9 8:56/M
5 AMY BLAGG HALTOM CITY TX 2485 36 67 7:44.2 28:14.4 28:20.9 0:06.4 9:05/M
6 MICHELLE JIMENEZ WOODBRIDGE VA 3218 38 76 8:29.5 28:59.7 29:01.7 0:01.9 9:19/M
7 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 3205 35 81 8:47.0 29:17.2 29:34.7 0:17.4 9:25/M
8 MARJORIE DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 2494 36 83 8:53.7 29:24.0 29:37.9 0:13.9 9:27/M
9 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 2500 36 84 9:00.3 29:30.6 29:47.4 0:16.8 9:29/M
10 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3313 38 86 9:08.6 29:38.8 29:53.2 0:14.3 9:32/M
11 NICOLE ESCALANTE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3360 39 106 11:43.1 32:13.4 32:17.2 0:03.8 10:22/M
12 SHERI MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3344 38 111 11:47.7 32:17.9 32:23.7 0:05.7 10:23/M
13 TONYA ENGLISH FORT WORTH TX 3285 38 152 23:06.4 43:36.6 43:58.9 0:22.3 14:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW VANTREECK MANSFIELD TX 3303 36 23   25:04.8 25:14.7 0:09.8 8:04/M
2 BROOKE ROLLINS ARLINGTON TX 3346 35 24 0:02.1 25:07.0 25:25.2 0:18.1 8:05/M
3 CODY BREWER ARLINGTON TX 3327 36 25 0:02.7 25:07.6 25:25.4 0:17.8 8:05/M
4 ALAN BRANCH ARLINGTON TX 3326 37 28 0:13.7 25:18.6 25:37.4 0:18.7 8:08/M
5 BRYAN GRAHAM ARLINGTON TX 3336 37 31 0:31.3 25:36.2 25:56.9 0:20.7 8:14/M
6 MATT THORPE ARLINGTON TX 3269 36 38 0:52.3 25:57.2 25:59.2 0:01.9 8:21/M
7 EDWARD ALBERT JOHNSTON III ARLINGTON TX 2446 37 69 3:22.9 28:27.8 28:37.2 0:09.3 9:09/M
8 THOR DREADIN WEATHERFORD TX 2495 39 89 5:28.0 30:32.9 30:32.9 9:49/M
9 MARK PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3319 37 148 16:59.1 42:04.0 42:09.9 0:05.9 13:32/M
10 NATHAN AIGBEE CROWLEY TX 3291 35 165 24:39.6 49:44.5 49:52.9 0:08.3 15:59/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTHA WOODY CLEBURNE TX 3298 43 129   37:38.6 37:43.7 0:05.0 12:06/M
2 KYNA EASTLICK ARLINGTON TX 3333 40 134 0:29.3 38:07.9 38:07.9 12:15/M
3 KAREN WHITAKER ARLINGTON TX 3261 41 135 0:44.2 38:22.8 38:41.4 0:18.5 12:20/M
4 MONICA JAMES ARLINGTON TX 2420 44 154 6:00.2 43:38.9 43:55.7 0:16.8 14:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC FOGLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 3201 40 22   24:38.0 24:44.9 0:06.9 7:55/M
2 CHARLES CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 3330 44 27 0:38.4 25:16.4 25:35.9 0:19.5 8:07/M
3 BRIAN GARCIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3292 41 30 0:54.3 25:32.3 25:35.7 0:03.3 8:13/M
4 RICK RYAN WOODBRIDGE VA 3249 43 34 1:09.0 25:47.0 25:49.4 0:02.4 8:17/M
5 WILL JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 3219 42 42 1:42.8 26:20.8 26:42.2 0:21.3 8:28/M
6 RYAN EASTLICK ARLINGTON TX 3334 41 48 2:18.2 26:56.2 27:15.2 0:18.9 8:40/M
7 JONATHAN MOHR ARLINGTON TX 3341 41 53 2:44.8 27:22.8 27:40.4 0:17.6 8:48/M
8 CLIFF ELLIOTT GODLEY TX 2498 44 100 7:16.7 31:54.7 31:56.7 0:01.9 10:15/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 3318 49 88   30:00.1 30:13.4 0:13.3 9:39/M
2 EVETTE FERGUSON ARLINGTON TX 1647 48 116 2:52.0 32:52.2 33:18.2 0:26.0 10:34/M
3 SUZANNE MCDOLE MANSFIELD TX 3315 45 118 3:10.8 33:10.9 33:36.4 0:25.5 10:40/M
4 DANA LANE BURLESON TX 3222 49 120 3:32.4 33:32.5 33:41.4 0:08.8 10:47/M
5 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 1765 45 122 6:07.4 36:07.5 36:19.7 0:12.1 11:37/M
6 TERRI CLARK MIDLOTHIAN TX 1635 47 147 11:59.6 41:59.8 42:26.2 0:26.3 13:30/M
7 ANITA DOUGLASS ARLINGTON TX 3264 45 162 17:30.2 47:30.4 47:39.9 0:09.5 15:16/M
8 TRACY MCINTYRE FT WORTH TX 2421 46 175 27:45.8 57:45.9 58:12.7 0:26.7 18:34/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 3310 48 5   19:06.8 19:07.9 0:01.1 6:08/M
2 DARYLE RYAN MANSFIELD TX 3248 46 9 1:23.2 20:30.0 20:31.7 0:01.6 6:35/M
3 CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX 3316 49 44 7:19.5 26:26.3 26:30.2 0:03.8 8:30/M
4 JEFF PUGH ARLINGTIN TX 3345 46 49 7:57.8 27:04.6 27:23.7 0:19.0 8:42/M
5 JAMES MILLER ARLINGTON TX 2467 48 61 8:38.1 27:44.9 27:55.9 0:11.0 8:55/M
6 MARCUS CAMPER DESOTO TX 3321 49 98 12:30.1 31:36.9 31:40.4 0:03.5 10:10/M
7 ROGER HAGLER BURLESON TX 3206 48 109 13:08.0 32:14.8 32:23.7 0:08.8 10:22/M
8 MARK LINDBERG ARLINGTON TX 3225 49 119 14:20.4 33:27.2 33:27.2 10:45/M
9 GARY MASON 1668 45 138 20:18.0 39:24.8 39:50.4 0:25.5 12:40/M
10 DAVID KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2475 47 139 20:53.9 40:00.7 40:08.9 0:08.2 12:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 3255 51 82   29:18.1 29:22.9 0:04.8 9:25/M
2 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2484 52 85 0:16.4 29:34.6 29:36.2 0:01.5 9:30/M
3 VICTORIA ORTIZ FORT WORTH TX 3233 52 102 2:38.8 31:57.0 32:25.2 0:28.2 10:16/M
4 RUTH DEANDA ARLINGTON TX 3352 54 110 2:57.1 32:15.2 32:20.2 0:04.9 10:22/M
5 LISA LEA KELLER TX 3223 52 160 17:31.1 46:49.2 47:09.9 0:20.7 15:03/M
6 JANA REED KELLER TX 3363 52 161 17:33.0 46:51.1 47:09.4 0:18.3 15:04/M
7 DEBBIE NORTH FT WORTH TX 2422 53 167 23:18.8 52:36.9 53:04.2 0:27.2 16:55/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY TRAN ARLINGTON TX 3259 51 8   19:47.2 19:48.4 0:01.2 6:22/M
2 JIMMY SALINAS ARLINGTON TX 3294 52 11 0:47.0 20:34.2 20:35.9 0:01.6 6:37/M
3 ALAN DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 3322 51 33 5:53.5 25:40.7 25:45.9 0:05.1 8:15/M
4 PATRICK HAYES BURLESON TX 3209 54 60 7:56.4 27:43.6 27:52.9 0:09.3 8:55/M
5 JOHN JAMES ARLINGTON TX 3312 53 71 8:44.0 28:31.3 28:37.9 0:06.6 9:10/M
6 ROBERT SHERMAN HURST TX 3290 52 80 9:28.0 29:15.3 29:26.2 0:10.8 9:24/M
7 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 3350 54 99 12:00.4 31:47.6 31:49.7 0:02.0 10:13/M
8 GILBERT TORRES FORT WORTH TX 3256 50 159 27:00.7 46:48.0 47:10.7 0:22.7 15:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SINDI FOLKERS ARLINGTON TX 3202 56 95   31:07.3 31:29.2 0:21.8 10:00/M
2 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 3221 59 105 0:55.3 32:02.6 32:08.2 0:05.5 10:18/M
3 DALLAS OWEN OWEN BURLESON TX 3234 55 107 1:06.8 32:14.2 32:22.9 0:08.7 10:22/M
4 LISA HALL OLIVE BRANCH MS 3208 57 163 16:53.4 48:00.7 48:16.9 0:16.2 15:26/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID LANE JR ARLINGTON TX 1669 57 19   22:53.1 22:56.7 0:03.6 7:21/M
2 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 3216 56 20 0:07.6 23:00.7 23:03.2 0:02.4 7:24/M
3 STEVE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 3320 59 74 6:00.8 28:53.9 28:59.2 0:05.2 9:17/M
4 RICK OWEN BURLESON TX 3235 59 108 9:21.6 32:14.7 32:23.4 0:08.6 10:22/M
5 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 3239 56 144 17:42.8 40:35.9 40:47.9 0:12.0 13:03/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 2491 60 97   31:11.9 31:14.7 0:02.7 10:02/M
2 TRISH VAUGHN ARLINGTON TX 1742 60 123 5:25.0 36:36.9 36:50.4 0:13.4 11:46/M
3 BARBARA F. PIERCE SAGINAW TX 3238 61 145 9:55.0 41:06.9 41:32.4 0:25.4 13:13/M
4 CINDY MORRISON HALTOM CITY TX 3230 62 158 15:31.1 46:43.0 47:05.4 0:22.3 15:01/M
5 MARY HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3213 60 164 17:41.2 48:53.2 49:28.9 0:35.7 15:43/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 3250 64 12   21:05.1 21:05.9 0:00.7 6:47/M
2 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 3254 64 45 5:27.6 26:32.8 26:34.4 0:01.6 8:32/M
3 GLEN HILL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3212 61 54 6:23.1 27:28.3 27:35.9 0:07.6 8:50/M
4 TERRY MARTIN KENNEDALE TX 3296 60 87 8:38.5 29:43.6 29:56.7 0:13.0 9:33/M
5 MIKE HIGGINS CROWLEY TX 3211 60 143 19:00.2 40:05.4 40:16.7 0:11.2 12:53/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 1678 69 90   30:34.8 30:41.2 0:06.3 9:50/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 3307 67 37   25:55.0 25:57.2 0:02.2 8:20/M
2 RICK SMITH 1648 65 124 11:08.1 37:03.1 37:16.7 0:13.5 11:55/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1748 77 58   27:35.4 27:39.7 0:04.2 8:52/M
2 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 3204 72 70 0:53.9 28:29.3 28:31.9 0:02.5 9:10/M