10th J4J Jolly Jingle Run

Overall Finish List

December 06, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 144 39 M 1 Top Fin   18:35.2 18:36.5 0:01.3 6:00/M
2 DAVID HOUGH SOUTHLAKE TX 568 39 M 1 35-39 0:34.3 19:09.5 19:31.2 0:21.6 6:11/M
3 KIRBY SPRAGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX 502 15 M 1 15-18 1:22.4 19:57.6 19:59.9 0:02.3 6:26/M
4 HAYDEN ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 598 23 M 1 19-24 1:32.9 20:08.1 20:09.1 0:00.9 6:30/M
5 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 653 46 M 1 Top Fin 1:33.8 20:09.0 20:10.5 0:01.4 6:30/M
6 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 648 11 F 1 Top Fin   20:17.3 20:18.5 0:01.2 6:33/M
7 DANIEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 559 13 M 1 11-14 2:33.1 21:08.3 21:16.9 0:08.6 6:49/M
8 MARK SMYTHE 669 41 M 1 40-44 2:43.7 21:19.0 21:23.4 0:04.4 6:53/M
9 DREW POWER GRAPEVINE TX 595 38 M 2 35-39 3:04.2 21:39.4 22:32.0 0:52.6 6:59/M
10 SOUFIANE TEMSAMANI ADDISON TX 611 39 M 3 35-39 3:26.8 22:02.0 22:12.8 0:10.7 7:06/M
11 CHRISTY PAUL COPPELL TX 261 33 F 1 30-34 1:48.2 22:05.5 22:08.8 0:03.2 7:07/M
12 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 670 41 M 2 40-44 3:31.9 22:07.1 22:11.2 0:04.0 7:08/M
13 PAUL ROBINSON KELLER TX 601 48 M 1 45-49 3:32.9 22:08.2 22:15.8 0:07.6 7:08/M
14 SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 564 43 M 3 40-44 3:42.1 22:17.4 22:38.2 0:20.8 7:11/M
15 SAMUEL ELEISON TX 639 12 M 2 11-14 3:52.2 22:27.4 22:30.2 0:02.7 7:15/M
16 CHRIS ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 597 46 M 2 45-49 3:53.7 22:28.9 22:31.3 0:02.4 7:15/M
17 CHRIS GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 561 43 M 4 40-44 3:54.3 22:29.6 22:40.9 0:11.3 7:15/M
18 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 663 50 F 1 Top Fin 2:25.2 22:42.5 22:44.0 0:01.4 7:19/M
19 DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 152 15 M 2 15-18 4:10.2 22:45.4 22:54.5 0:09.0 7:20/M
20 LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX 505 12 F 1 11-14 2:33.0 22:50.3 22:55.4 0:05.1 7:22/M
21 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 511 12 M 3 11-14 4:24.3 22:59.6 23:03.5 0:03.9 7:25/M
22 ALEX KUTCH GRAPEVINE TX 644 9 M 1 9- 9 4:29.9 23:05.2 23:05.2 7:27/M
23 ROB LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 572 40 M 5 40-44 4:34.5 23:09.8 23:12.6 0:02.8 7:28/M
24 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 672 39 M 4 35-39 4:42.5 23:17.8 23:44.4 0:26.6 7:31/M
25 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 512 54 M 1 50-54 4:45.9 23:21.1 23:25.2 0:04.1 7:32/M
26 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 668 52 M 2 50-54 5:08.0 23:43.3 23:47.8 0:04.5 7:39/M
27 STEVEN CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 556 52 M 3 50-54 5:10.6 23:45.8 23:56.1 0:10.3 7:40/M
28 JENNIE HOCKING SOUTHLAKE TX 566 38 F 1 35-39 3:33.8 23:51.1 23:56.9 0:05.8 7:42/M
29 LAURA LAMB FLOWER MOUND TX 642 14 F 2 11-14 3:37.8 23:55.1 23:56.7 0:01.5 7:43/M
30 CHRISTOPHER PARKER COPPELL TX 254 43 M 6 40-44 5:21.4 23:56.7 24:03.0 0:06.3 7:43/M
31 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 227 46 M 3 45-49 5:25.1 24:00.3 24:13.1 0:12.8 7:45/M
32 JIMMIE BREEN GRAPEVINE TX 506 11 M 4 11-14 5:25.4 24:00.6 24:02.4 0:01.7 7:45/M
33 COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 523 36 F 2 35-39 3:44.4 24:01.7 24:08.4 0:06.7 7:45/M
34 MIGUEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 560 47 M 4 45-49 5:29.2 24:04.4 24:33.7 0:29.2 7:46/M
35 ABE TBABA KELLER TX 503 43 M 7 40-44 5:37.4 24:12.7 24:22.9 0:10.2 7:48/M
36 ERIKA MARTINEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 627 9 F 1 9- 9 3:56.2 24:13.5 24:15.5 0:01.9 7:49/M
37 JACQUELIN KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 501 16 F 1 15-18 4:01.3 24:18.6 24:23.7 0:05.0 7:50/M
38 RYAN TATE GRAPEVINE TX 657 30 M 1 30-34 5:46.1 24:21.3 24:34.1 0:12.8 7:51/M
39 STEPHANIE SMITH TX 625 11 F 3 11-14 4:11.6 24:28.9 24:30.4 0:01.4 7:54/M
40 ABBY GRACE FLOWER MOUND TX 234 14 F 4 11-14 4:11.7 24:29.0 24:30.9 0:01.9 7:54/M
41 JAY BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 636 42 M 8 40-44 5:56.3 24:31.6 24:40.9 0:09.3 7:55/M
42 KEVAN ROBINSON KELLER TX 600 11 M 5 11-14 5:56.6 24:31.9 24:33.4 0:01.5 7:55/M
43 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 545 9 F 2 9- 9 4:21.8 24:39.1 24:44.2 0:05.0 7:57/M
44 RILEY SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 703 12 M 6 11-14 6:08.0 24:43.3 24:43.3 7:58/M
45 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 47 F 1 45-49 4:31.9 24:49.2 24:53.5 0:04.2 8:00/M
46 TAMMY BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 554 50 F 1 50-54 4:35.8 24:53.1 24:59.5 0:06.3 8:02/M
47 KATIE HARGROVE SOUTHLAKE TX 565 34 F 2 30-34 4:49.1 25:06.4 25:25.9 0:19.4 8:06/M
48 ALEXIS LEE SOUTHLAKE TX 709 10 F 1 10-10 4:58.4 25:15.7 25:20.3 0:04.5 8:09/M
49 MICHAEL LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 574 44 M 9 40-44 6:56.8 25:32.0 25:42.3 0:10.2 8:14/M
50 HARRY J. LACAST SOUTHLAKE TX 630 11 M 7 11-14 6:59.4 25:34.6 25:40.0 0:05.3 8:15/M
51 DANIEL MAUSER COPPELL TX 578 39 M 5 35-39 6:59.7 25:35.0 25:48.2 0:13.2 8:15/M
52 AMAREESA ROBINSON KELLER TX 599 13 F 5 11-14 5:20.1 25:37.4 25:43.0 0:05.5 8:16/M
53 JET STATHAM 693 9 M 2 9- 9 7:11.3 25:46.5 25:46.5 8:19/M
54 LAUREN FRAZIER FLOWER MOUND TX 233 14 F 6 11-14 5:30.1 25:47.4 25:49.8 0:02.3 8:19/M
55 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 607 51 M 4 50-54 7:21.9 25:57.1 26:05.1 0:07.9 8:22/M
56 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 621 11 F 7 11-14 5:45.2 26:02.5 26:03.0 0:00.5 8:24/M
57 BRYAN LEENHOUTS SANGER TX 573 42 M 10 40-44 7:36.4 26:11.7 26:14.9 0:03.2 8:27/M
58 NOLAN HARSY SOUTHLAKE TX 632 10 M 1 10-10 7:40.1 26:15.4 26:28.8 0:13.4 8:28/M
59 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 604 51 F 2 50-54 6:17.7 26:35.0 26:38.2 0:03.1 8:35/M
60 RILEY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX 251 13 F 8 11-14 6:20.0 26:37.3 26:46.0 0:08.7 8:35/M
61 MAKENZIE DUNGEY FLOWER MOUND TX 232 14 F 9 11-14 6:35.0 26:52.3 26:54.1 0:01.8 8:40/M
62 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 684 11 M 8 11-14 8:17.1 26:52.3 27:00.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
63 ASHLEY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 245 13 F 10 11-14 6:35.7 26:53.0 26:55.0 0:02.0 8:40/M
64 HUNTER JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 528 7 M 1 7- 7 8:21.5 26:56.8 27:00.9 0:04.1 8:41/M
65 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 623 9 M 3 9- 9 8:32.6 27:07.9 27:09.1 0:01.2 8:45/M
66 KATE COLVIN SOUTHLAKE TX 692 10 F 2 10-10 6:52.0 27:09.3 27:09.8 0:00.5 8:45/M
67 CAMERON TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX 708 9 F 3 9- 9 6:53.0 27:10.3 27:15.1 0:04.8 8:46/M
68 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 513 10 F 3 10-10 6:53.9 27:11.2 27:11.9 0:00.6 8:46/M
69 AUDREY KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 504 14 F 11 11-14 7:18.6 27:35.9 27:41.1 0:05.1 8:54/M
70 SHERYL MIEARS GRAPEVINE TX 535 45 F 2 45-49 7:38.5 27:55.8 28:01.4 0:05.5 9:00/M
71 MEI CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 555 49 F 3 45-49 7:38.8 27:56.1 27:59.5 0:03.3 9:01/M
72 TRAVIS FRANKS SOUTHLAKE TX 681 35 M 6 35-39 9:26.1 28:01.3 28:05.0 0:03.7 9:02/M
73 DECLAN JONES WATAUGA TX 662 9 M 4 9- 9 9:45.5 28:20.8 28:27.5 0:06.7 9:08/M
74 AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 516 10 M 2 10-10 9:50.0 28:25.3 28:52.9 0:27.6 9:10/M
75 MARIN SLOAN TX 628 9 F 4 9- 9 8:14.3 28:31.6 28:42.8 0:11.1 9:12/M
76 HARRY LACAST SOUTHLAKE TX 631 62 M 1 60-99 10:08.6 28:43.8 28:51.4 0:07.5 9:16/M
77 QUINN TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 614 9 M 5 9- 9 10:12.3 28:47.5 28:47.8 0:00.2 9:17/M
78 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 651 62 M 2 60-99 10:22.7 28:57.9 29:14.6 0:16.7 9:20/M
79 JOHN SLOAN SOUTHLAKE TX 606 46 M 5 45-49 10:23.7 28:58.9 29:10.1 0:11.2 9:21/M
80 NATHAN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 588 43 M 11 40-44 10:41.8 29:17.1 29:23.3 0:06.2 9:27/M
81 BEN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 587 8 M 1 8- 8 10:42.7 29:17.9 29:22.3 0:04.3 9:27/M
82 RAMZI OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 679 10 M 3 10-10 10:48.4 29:23.6 29:32.3 0:08.6 9:29/M
83 PIPER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 521 7 F 1 7- 7 9:09.9 29:27.2 29:27.2 9:30/M
84 JEFF HASTINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 236 33 M 2 30-34 11:12.6 29:47.9 29:53.9 0:06.0 9:36/M
85 AVERY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 552 8 F 1 8- 8 9:31.3 29:48.6 29:54.0 0:05.4 9:37/M
86 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 617 45 F 4 45-49 9:36.1 29:53.4 30:07.1 0:13.6 9:38/M
87 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 570 49 F 5 45-49 9:48.3 30:05.6 30:54.6 0:49.0 9:42/M
88 JOSEPH UNRULT GRAPEVINE TX 666 9 M 6 9- 9 11:45.2 30:20.5 30:23.9 0:03.4 9:47/M
89 SARAH CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 507 10 F 4 10-10 10:05.0 30:22.3 30:24.5 0:02.2 9:48/M
90 GABBY DUGGER SOUTHLAKE TX 557 10 F 5 10-10 10:05.7 30:23.0 30:24.4 0:01.3 9:48/M
91 GABRIEL KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 571 43 M 12 40-44 11:48.2 30:23.5 30:35.4 0:11.9 9:48/M
92 TESS HALBROOKS SOUTHLAKE TX 563 31 F 3 30-34 10:09.6 30:26.9 30:36.1 0:09.2 9:49/M
93 GREGORY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 608 42 M 13 40-44 11:54.8 30:30.0 30:37.6 0:07.6 9:50/M
94 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 544 7 M 2 7- 7 11:58.5 30:33.7 30:36.2 0:02.5 9:51/M
95 ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 569 37 F 3 35-39 10:19.8 30:37.1 30:41.4 0:04.3 9:53/M
96 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 596 47 F 6 45-49 10:22.2 30:39.5 30:54.2 0:14.7 9:53/M
97 JEFF SANFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 602 42 M 14 40-44 12:11.5 30:46.7 30:58.8 0:12.0 9:55/M
98 JESSICA WALLACE TROPHY CLUB TX 615 26 F 1 25-29 10:42.4 30:59.7 31:17.9 0:18.2 10:00/M
99 PATRICIA MCKOWEN TROPHY CLUB TX 585 50 F 3 50-54 10:51.7 31:09.0 31:27.5 0:18.4 10:03/M
100 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 689 10 F 6 10-10 11:00.8 31:18.1 31:21.6 0:03.5 10:06/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 CASH MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 579 5 M 1 5- 5 12:43.8 31:19.0 31:40.9 0:21.8 10:06/M
102 RILEY MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 581 7 M 3 7- 7 12:44.0 31:19.3 31:39.8 0:20.5 10:06/M
103 ROBYN MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 582 35 F 4 35-39 11:04.8 31:22.1 31:44.0 0:21.8 10:07/M
104 CARY SPRAGGINS TX 640 49 M 6 45-49 12:48.7 31:23.9 31:30.8 0:06.8 10:07/M
105 ADRIANA GUZMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 667 11 F 12 11-14 11:07.0 31:24.3 31:27.2 0:02.9 10:08/M
106 CHRIS PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 592 8 M 2 8- 8 12:55.3 31:30.6 31:46.6 0:16.0 10:10/M
107 LISA SPRAGGINS TX 641 47 F 7 45-49 11:14.5 31:31.8 31:38.1 0:06.3 10:10/M
108 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 508 11 M 9 11-14 13:05.9 31:41.1 31:42.6 0:01.4 10:13/M
109 IAN BONHAM GRAPEVINE TX 705 12 M 10 11-14 13:17.1 31:52.4 31:52.4 10:17/M
110 JONATHAN CHARLTON 655 7 M 4 7- 7 13:25.7 32:01.0 32:02.3 0:01.3 10:20/M
111 MCKAYLA TYRELL TX 626 11 F 13 11-14 11:53.1 32:10.4 32:11.8 0:01.4 10:23/M
112 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 660 38 F 5 35-39 11:58.1 32:15.4 32:19.8 0:04.4 10:24/M
113 TAG LINK SOUTHLAKE TX 633 11 M 11 11-14 13:42.0 32:17.2 32:29.9 0:12.7 10:25/M
114 PATRICK STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 610 38 M 7 35-39 13:44.7 32:19.9 32:33.6 0:13.6 10:25/M
115 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 664 49 M 7 45-49 13:55.8 32:31.0 32:38.2 0:07.1 10:29/M
116 WILLIAM CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 514 7 M 5 7- 7 13:59.5 32:34.8 32:35.7 0:00.8 10:30/M
117 ROSS PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 589 7 M 6 7- 7 14:00.7 32:35.9 32:35.9 10:31/M
118 ETHAN SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 510 11 M 12 11-14 14:02.0 32:37.3 32:42.3 0:05.0 10:31/M
119 JOHN STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 546 9 M 7 9- 9 14:03.0 32:38.2 32:39.2 0:00.9 10:32/M
120 SAMANTHA PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 536 39 M 8 35-39 14:04.9 32:40.1 32:46.8 0:06.7 10:32/M
121 JEFF MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 580 33 M 3 30-34 14:10.1 32:45.3 33:14.1 0:28.7 10:34/M
122 BLAKE GUNTER GRAPEVINE TX 519 6 M 1 6- 6 14:14.0 32:49.2 32:59.1 0:09.8 10:35/M
123 JAKE WILLIAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 685 10 M 4 10-10 14:14.2 32:49.4 32:52.0 0:02.6 10:35/M
124 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 551 7 F 2 7- 7 12:41.4 32:58.7 32:59.7 0:01.0 10:38/M
125 OWEN SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 541 7 M 7 7- 7 14:25.3 33:00.6 33:06.2 0:05.6 10:39/M
126 DANIEL SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 603 40 M 15 40-44 14:26.0 33:01.3 33:07.3 0:05.9 10:39/M
127 AMANDA BUMANN SIOUX FALLS SD 658 28 F 2 25-29 12:45.6 33:02.9 33:05.8 0:02.9 10:39/M
128 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 609 42 F 1 40-44 12:50.6 33:07.9 33:12.8 0:04.9 10:41/M
129 CAROLINE SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 543 7 F 3 7- 7 13:00.3 33:17.6 33:17.8 0:00.1 10:44/M
130 CHAD TATE GRAPEVINE TX 366 39 M 9 35-39 14:44.3 33:19.5 33:33.6 0:14.0 10:45/M
131 JAMES HADWIN KELLER TX 522 6 M 2 6- 6 14:50.8 33:26.1 33:36.4 0:10.3 10:47/M
132 ROBERT GUNTER GRAPEVINE TX 520 33 M 4 30-34 14:52.4 33:27.6 33:37.4 0:09.7 10:47/M
133 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 698 65 M 3 60-99 15:02.4 33:37.7 33:42.4 0:04.7 10:51/M
134 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 518 41 M 16 40-44 15:25.6 34:00.8 34:04.8 0:04.0 10:58/M
135 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 517 8 F 2 8- 8 13:43.6 34:00.9 34:04.6 0:03.7 10:58/M
136 ALEXANDER CHARLTON 654 9 M 8 9- 9 15:26.5 34:01.8 34:19.5 0:17.7 10:58/M
137 KELSEY WALTON SOUTHLAKE TX 550 8 F 3 8- 8 13:48.1 34:05.4 34:05.9 0:00.5 11:00/M
138 RHETT MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 534 6 M 3 6- 6 15:47.2 34:22.4 34:23.5 0:01.0 11:05/M
139 ETHAN PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 538 10 M 5 10-10 15:53.0 34:28.2 34:31.1 0:02.8 11:07/M
140 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 525 9 M 9 9- 9 15:53.3 34:28.6 34:29.6 0:01.0 11:07/M
141 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 594 44 F 2 40-44 14:11.6 34:28.9 34:32.0 0:03.1 11:07/M
142 CALEB JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 686 10 M 6 10-10 16:08.0 34:43.2 34:43.8 0:00.6 11:12/M
143 SYDNEY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 553 9 F 5 9- 9 14:52.6 35:09.9 35:23.2 0:13.2 11:20/M
144 SHANNON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 583 47 F 8 45-49 14:55.0 35:12.3 35:20.0 0:07.7 11:21/M
145 DONNA HASTINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 235 29 F 3 25-29 14:57.9 35:15.2 35:28.5 0:13.2 11:22/M
146 RYAN BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 634 9 M 10 9- 9 16:44.7 35:19.9 35:21.6 0:01.6 11:24/M
147 JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX 539 9 M 11 9- 9 16:50.8 35:26.1 35:26.2 0:00.1 11:26/M
148 AMY OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 678 41 F 3 40-44 15:30.7 35:48.0 35:58.9 0:10.9 11:33/M
149 RILEY FRANKS SOUTHLAKE TX 680 8 M 3 8- 8 17:23.5 35:58.8 36:00.4 0:01.6 11:36/M
150 MASON THORNTON GRAPEVINE TX 665 8 M 4 8- 8 17:29.4 36:04.7 36:05.6 0:00.9 11:38/M
151 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 515 31 M 5 30-34 17:55.1 36:30.4 36:44.1 0:13.7 11:46/M
152 AUDREY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 618 7 F 4 7- 7 16:16.7 36:34.0 36:39.4 0:05.3 11:48/M
153 DARON WALTON SOUTHLAKE TX 616 51 M 5 50-54 18:05.4 36:40.6 36:42.8 0:02.2 11:50/M
154 CAROLINA PAREDES GRAPEVINE TX 537 10 M 7 10-10 18:19.7 36:54.9 36:55.5 0:00.5 11:54/M
155 LINDSEY HOUGH SOUTHLAKE TX 526 9 F 6 9- 9 16:38.0 36:55.3 36:56.1 0:00.7 11:55/M
156 COLTON DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 145 8 M 5 8- 8 18:30.2 37:05.4 37:17.2 0:11.8 11:58/M
157 KAELYN LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 529 7 F 5 7- 7 17:05.7 37:23.0 37:23.8 0:00.8 12:04/M
158 KEVIN LYNCH SOUTHLAKE TX 531 50 M 6 50-54 18:52.8 37:28.1 37:34.7 0:06.5 12:05/M
159 PATRICK LYNCH SOUTHLAKE TX 532 8 M 6 8- 8 18:53.6 37:28.9 37:33.5 0:04.6 12:05/M
160 OLIVIA PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX 509 11 F 14 11-14 19:11.3 39:28.6 39:30.0 0:01.4 12:44/M
161 ALISON PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 590 8 F 4 8- 8 19:18.4 39:35.7 39:49.5 0:13.7 12:46/M
162 CARA PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 591 11 F 15 11-14 19:19.4 39:36.7 39:50.0 0:13.2 12:46/M
163 MADISON BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 635 11 F 16 11-14 19:30.3 39:47.6 39:49.0 0:01.4 12:50/M
164 CALEB LO SOUTHLAKE TX 530 7 M 8 7- 7 21:18.3 39:53.5 40:07.5 0:14.0 12:52/M
165 KINSLEY YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 700 6 F 1 6- 6 19:42.7 40:00.0 40:11.0 0:10.9 12:54/M
166 ANA-JADE HUNT SOUTHLAKE TX 677 14 F 17 11-14 19:43.0 40:00.3 40:15.9 0:15.5 12:54/M
167 GRADY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 620 7 M 9 7- 7 21:27.3 40:02.5 40:08.3 0:05.7 12:55/M
168 CHRISTY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 619 36 F 6 35-39 19:45.3 40:02.6 40:08.4 0:05.8 12:55/M
169 CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX 575 46 M 8 45-49 21:32.6 40:07.9 40:07.9 12:56/M
170 BERKLIE TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 548 9 F 7 9- 9 20:26.7 40:44.0 40:44.6 0:00.6 13:08/M
171 JALEIGH ROBBINS SOUTHLAKE TX 637 13 F 18 11-14 20:37.9 40:55.2 41:02.9 0:07.7 13:12/M
172 CASH SANFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 540 7 M 10 7- 7 22:20.4 40:55.6 40:57.8 0:02.1 13:12/M
173 DAVID PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 696 43 M 17 40-44 22:46.8 41:22.1 41:39.0 0:16.9 13:21/M
174 EMMIT PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 695 10 M 8 10-10 22:47.0 41:22.2 41:39.3 0:17.1 13:21/M
175 CALEB ROBBINS TX 638 6 M 4 6- 6 22:48.8 41:24.0 41:31.6 0:07.5 13:21/M
176 BRIAN GUCNIK KELLER TX 673 42 M 18 40-44 23:22.0 41:57.2 42:06.2 0:09.0 13:32/M
177 AMBER GACNIK KELLER TX 674 11 F 19 11-14 21:40.5 41:57.8 42:06.6 0:08.7 13:32/M
178 PETER WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 622 39 M 10 35-39 23:23.4 41:58.6 42:00.4 0:01.7 13:32/M
179 ABIGAIL WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 624 6 F 2 6- 6 21:41.4 41:58.7 41:59.9 0:01.2 13:32/M
180 KATELYN DOYLE SOUTHLAKE TX 694 10 F 7 10-10 21:48.4 42:05.7 42:08.6 0:02.9 13:35/M
181 ASHLEY BEVAN-THOMAS SOUTHLAKE TX 691 F 1 0- 0 21:49.6 42:06.9 42:08.9 0:02.0 13:35/M
182 KATHLEEN GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 562 47 F 9 45-49 22:03.5 42:20.8 42:35.0 0:14.2 13:39/M
183 BRYDON MCKOWEN TROPHY CLUB TX 584 14 F 20 11-14 23:14.6 43:31.9 43:41.2 0:09.3 14:02/M
184 KAYLEE YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 701 9 F 8 9- 9 23:31.6 43:48.9 44:01.8 0:12.9 14:08/M
185 OLIVIA MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 533 9 F 9 9- 9 23:44.2 44:01.5 44:06.0 0:04.5 14:12/M
186 BETH BELL EULESS TX 671 50 F 4 50-54 24:25.7 44:43.0 44:49.7 0:06.7 14:25/M
187 MELENA HUNT SOUTHLAKE TX 676 13 F 21 11-14 24:28.0 44:45.3 44:59.9 0:14.5 14:26/M
188 EMILY CRESS TX 645 5 F 1 5- 5 24:39.8 44:57.1 44:59.8 0:02.7 14:30/M
189 PALLO LIMA 706 M 1 0- 0 27:31.4 46:06.6 46:24.6 0:18.0 14:52/M
190 SARAH LIMA GRAPEVINE TX 707 7 M 11 7- 7 27:33.1 46:08.4 46:26.0 0:17.6 14:53/M
191 JENNIE FINCHER FORT WORTH TX 558 36 F 7 35-39 26:16.9 46:34.2 46:52.2 0:17.9 15:01/M
192 BRIAN DEAN GRAPEVINE TX 704 9 M 12 9- 9 27:59.1 46:34.3 46:37.1 0:02.8 15:01/M
193 DAVE TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 612 46 M 9 45-49 28:26.9 47:02.2 47:08.0 0:05.8 15:10/M
194 BRANDON DEAN GRAPEVINE TX 702 11 M 13 11-14 28:28.6 47:03.8 47:05.5 0:01.6 15:11/M
195 JUSTEN PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 697 6 M 5 6- 6 28:42.6 47:17.9 47:17.9 15:15/M
196 ADEN JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 687 11 M 14 11-14 31:25.8 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:08/M
197 HAYDEN CLAIRE HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 524 6 F 3 6- 6 31:01.5 51:18.8 51:27.3 0:08.4 16:33/M
198 BLAKE QUAGLIERI GRAPEVINE TX 656 6 M 6 6- 6 34:44.1 53:19.3 53:28.9 0:09.6 17:12/M
199 KEVIN CRESS TX 647 40 M 19 40-44 35:28.4 54:03.7 54:07.1 0:03.4 17:26/M
200 AVERY CRESS TX 646 6 F 4 6- 6 33:47.4 54:04.7 54:07.1 0:02.4 17:26/M