10th J4J Jolly Jingle Run

Age Group Results

December 06, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL SUTLIFF GRAPEVINE TX 648 11 6   20:17.3 20:18.5 0:01.2 6:33/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MATT CELONE FLOWER MOUND TX 144 39 1   18:35.2 18:36.5 0:01.3 6:00/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 663 50 18   22:42.5 22:44.0 0:01.4 7:19/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KENT LUNSKI ARLINGTON TX 653 46 5   20:09.0 20:10.5 0:01.4 6:30/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY BEVAN-THOMAS SOUTHLAKE TX 691 181   42:06.9 42:08.9 0:02.0 13:35/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PALLO LIMA 706 189   46:06.6 46:24.6 0:18.0 14:52/M
Top

Female Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY CRESS TX 645 5 188   44:57.1 44:59.8 0:02.7 14:30/M
Top

Male Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CASH MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 579 5 101   31:19.0 31:40.9 0:21.8 10:06/M
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KINSLEY YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 700 6 165   40:00.0 40:11.0 0:10.9 12:54/M
2 ABIGAIL WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 624 6 179 1:58.6 41:58.7 41:59.9 0:01.2 13:32/M
3 HAYDEN CLAIRE HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 524 6 197 11:18.7 51:18.8 51:27.3 0:08.4 16:33/M
4 AVERY CRESS TX 646 6 200 14:04.6 54:04.7 54:07.1 0:02.4 17:26/M
Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BLAKE GUNTER GRAPEVINE TX 519 6 122   32:49.2 32:59.1 0:09.8 10:35/M
2 JAMES HADWIN KELLER TX 522 6 131 0:36.8 33:26.1 33:36.4 0:10.3 10:47/M
3 RHETT MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 534 6 138 1:33.2 34:22.4 34:23.5 0:01.0 11:05/M
4 CALEB ROBBINS TX 638 6 175 8:34.7 41:24.0 41:31.6 0:07.5 13:21/M
5 JUSTEN PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 697 6 195 14:28.6 47:17.9 47:17.9 15:15/M
6 BLAKE QUAGLIERI GRAPEVINE TX 656 6 198 20:30.1 53:19.3 53:28.9 0:09.6 17:12/M
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PIPER HAAS SOUTHLAKE TX 521 7 83   29:27.2 29:27.2 9:30/M
2 GRAYSON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 551 7 124 3:31.5 32:58.7 32:59.7 0:01.0 10:38/M
3 CAROLINE SMITH GRAPEVINE TX 543 7 129 3:50.4 33:17.6 33:17.8 0:00.1 10:44/M
4 AUDREY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 618 7 152 7:06.8 36:34.0 36:39.4 0:05.3 11:48/M
5 KAELYN LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 529 7 157 7:55.8 37:23.0 37:23.8 0:00.8 12:04/M
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUNTER JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 528 7 64   26:56.8 27:00.9 0:04.1 8:41/M
2 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 544 7 94 3:36.9 30:33.7 30:36.2 0:02.5 9:51/M
3 RILEY MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 581 7 102 4:22.5 31:19.3 31:39.8 0:20.5 10:06/M
4 JONATHAN CHARLTON 655 7 110 5:04.1 32:01.0 32:02.3 0:01.3 10:20/M
5 WILLIAM CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 514 7 116 5:37.9 32:34.8 32:35.7 0:00.8 10:30/M
6 ROSS PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 589 7 117 5:39.1 32:35.9 32:35.9 10:31/M
7 OWEN SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 541 7 125 6:03.8 33:00.6 33:06.2 0:05.6 10:39/M
8 CALEB LO SOUTHLAKE TX 530 7 164 12:56.7 39:53.5 40:07.5 0:14.0 12:52/M
9 GRADY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 620 7 167 13:05.7 40:02.5 40:08.3 0:05.7 12:55/M
10 CASH SANFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 540 7 172 13:58.8 40:55.6 40:57.8 0:02.1 13:12/M
11 SARAH LIMA GRAPEVINE TX 707 7 190 19:11.6 46:08.4 46:26.0 0:17.6 14:53/M
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVERY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 552 8 85   29:48.6 29:54.0 0:05.4 9:37/M
2 CALLIE FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 517 8 135 4:12.3 34:00.9 34:04.6 0:03.7 10:58/M
3 KELSEY WALTON SOUTHLAKE TX 550 8 137 4:16.8 34:05.4 34:05.9 0:00.5 11:00/M
4 ALISON PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 590 8 161 9:47.1 39:35.7 39:49.5 0:13.7 12:46/M
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BEN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 587 8 81   29:17.9 29:22.3 0:04.3 9:27/M
2 CHRIS PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 592 8 106 2:12.6 31:30.6 31:46.6 0:16.0 10:10/M
3 RILEY FRANKS SOUTHLAKE TX 680 8 149 6:40.8 35:58.8 36:00.4 0:01.6 11:36/M
4 MASON THORNTON GRAPEVINE TX 665 8 150 6:46.7 36:04.7 36:05.6 0:00.9 11:38/M
5 COLTON DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 145 8 156 7:47.5 37:05.4 37:17.2 0:11.8 11:58/M
6 PATRICK LYNCH SOUTHLAKE TX 532 8 159 8:10.9 37:28.9 37:33.5 0:04.6 12:05/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIKA MARTINEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 627 9 36   24:13.5 24:15.5 0:01.9 7:49/M
2 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 545 9 43 0:25.6 24:39.1 24:44.2 0:05.0 7:57/M
3 CAMERON TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX 708 9 67 2:56.7 27:10.3 27:15.1 0:04.8 8:46/M
4 MARIN SLOAN TX 628 9 75 4:18.1 28:31.6 28:42.8 0:11.1 9:12/M
5 SYDNEY FRASER SOUTHLAKE TX 553 9 143 10:56.4 35:09.9 35:23.2 0:13.2 11:20/M
6 LINDSEY HOUGH SOUTHLAKE TX 526 9 155 12:41.7 36:55.3 36:56.1 0:00.7 11:55/M
7 BERKLIE TAYLOR SOUTHLAKE TX 548 9 170 16:30.4 40:44.0 40:44.6 0:00.6 13:08/M
8 KAYLEE YOUNG SOUTHLAKE TX 701 9 184 19:35.3 43:48.9 44:01.8 0:12.9 14:08/M
9 OLIVIA MARTIN SOUTHLAKE TX 533 9 185 19:47.9 44:01.5 44:06.0 0:04.5 14:12/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEX KUTCH GRAPEVINE TX 644 9 22   23:05.2 23:05.2 7:27/M
2 JET STATHAM 693 9 53 2:41.3 25:46.5 25:46.5 8:19/M
3 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 623 9 65 4:02.7 27:07.9 27:09.1 0:01.2 8:45/M
4 DECLAN JONES WATAUGA TX 662 9 73 5:15.6 28:20.8 28:27.5 0:06.7 9:08/M
5 QUINN TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 614 9 77 5:42.3 28:47.5 28:47.8 0:00.2 9:17/M
6 JOSEPH UNRULT GRAPEVINE TX 666 9 88 7:15.3 30:20.5 30:23.9 0:03.4 9:47/M
7 JOHN STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 546 9 119 9:33.0 32:38.2 32:39.2 0:00.9 10:32/M
8 ALEXANDER CHARLTON 654 9 136 10:56.6 34:01.8 34:19.5 0:17.7 10:58/M
9 HOUSTON HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 525 9 140 11:23.4 34:28.6 34:29.6 0:01.0 11:07/M
10 RYAN BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 634 9 146 12:14.7 35:19.9 35:21.6 0:01.6 11:24/M
11 JACKSON POWER GRAPEVINE TX 539 9 147 12:20.9 35:26.1 35:26.2 0:00.1 11:26/M
12 BRIAN DEAN GRAPEVINE TX 704 9 192 23:29.1 46:34.3 46:37.1 0:02.8 15:01/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXIS LEE SOUTHLAKE TX 709 10 48   25:15.7 25:20.3 0:04.5 8:09/M
2 KATE COLVIN SOUTHLAKE TX 692 10 66 1:53.5 27:09.3 27:09.8 0:00.5 8:45/M
3 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 513 10 68 1:55.5 27:11.2 27:11.9 0:00.6 8:46/M
4 SARAH CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 507 10 89 5:06.5 30:22.3 30:24.5 0:02.2 9:48/M
5 GABBY DUGGER SOUTHLAKE TX 557 10 90 5:07.2 30:23.0 30:24.4 0:01.3 9:48/M
6 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 689 10 100 6:02.4 31:18.1 31:21.6 0:03.5 10:06/M
7 KATELYN DOYLE SOUTHLAKE TX 694 10 180 16:49.9 42:05.7 42:08.6 0:02.9 13:35/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NOLAN HARSY SOUTHLAKE TX 632 10 58   26:15.4 26:28.8 0:13.4 8:28/M
2 AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 516 10 74 2:09.8 28:25.3 28:52.9 0:27.6 9:10/M
3 RAMZI OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 679 10 82 3:08.2 29:23.6 29:32.3 0:08.6 9:29/M
4 JAKE WILLIAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 685 10 123 6:34.0 32:49.4 32:52.0 0:02.6 10:35/M
5 ETHAN PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 538 10 139 8:12.8 34:28.2 34:31.1 0:02.8 11:07/M
6 CALEB JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 686 10 142 8:27.8 34:43.2 34:43.8 0:00.6 11:12/M
7 CAROLINA PAREDES GRAPEVINE TX 537 10 154 10:39.5 36:54.9 36:55.5 0:00.5 11:54/M
8 EMMIT PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 695 10 174 15:06.8 41:22.2 41:39.3 0:17.1 13:21/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX 505 12 20   22:50.3 22:55.4 0:05.1 7:22/M
2 LAURA LAMB FLOWER MOUND TX 642 14 29 1:04.8 23:55.1 23:56.7 0:01.5 7:43/M
3 STEPHANIE SMITH TX 625 11 39 1:38.6 24:28.9 24:30.4 0:01.4 7:54/M
4 ABBY GRACE FLOWER MOUND TX 234 14 40 1:38.7 24:29.0 24:30.9 0:01.9 7:54/M
5 AMAREESA ROBINSON KELLER TX 599 13 52 2:47.1 25:37.4 25:43.0 0:05.5 8:16/M
6 LAUREN FRAZIER FLOWER MOUND TX 233 14 54 2:57.1 25:47.4 25:49.8 0:02.3 8:19/M
7 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 621 11 56 3:12.2 26:02.5 26:03.0 0:00.5 8:24/M
8 RILEY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX 251 13 60 3:47.0 26:37.3 26:46.0 0:08.7 8:35/M
9 MAKENZIE DUNGEY FLOWER MOUND TX 232 14 61 4:02.0 26:52.3 26:54.1 0:01.8 8:40/M
10 ASHLEY JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 245 13 63 4:02.7 26:53.0 26:55.0 0:02.0 8:40/M
11 AUDREY KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 504 14 69 4:45.6 27:35.9 27:41.1 0:05.1 8:54/M
12 ADRIANA GUZMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 667 11 105 8:34.0 31:24.3 31:27.2 0:02.9 10:08/M
13 MCKAYLA TYRELL TX 626 11 111 9:20.1 32:10.4 32:11.8 0:01.4 10:23/M
14 OLIVIA PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX 509 11 160 16:38.3 39:28.6 39:30.0 0:01.4 12:44/M
15 CARA PARSONS SOUTHLAKE TX 591 11 162 16:46.4 39:36.7 39:50.0 0:13.2 12:46/M
16 MADISON BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 635 11 163 16:57.3 39:47.6 39:49.0 0:01.4 12:50/M
17 ANA-JADE HUNT SOUTHLAKE TX 677 14 166 17:10.0 40:00.3 40:15.9 0:15.5 12:54/M
18 JALEIGH ROBBINS SOUTHLAKE TX 637 13 171 18:04.9 40:55.2 41:02.9 0:07.7 13:12/M
19 AMBER GACNIK KELLER TX 674 11 177 19:07.5 41:57.8 42:06.6 0:08.7 13:32/M
20 BRYDON MCKOWEN TROPHY CLUB TX 584 14 183 20:41.6 43:31.9 43:41.2 0:09.3 14:02/M
21 MELENA HUNT SOUTHLAKE TX 676 13 187 21:55.0 44:45.3 44:59.9 0:14.5 14:26/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 559 13 7   21:08.3 21:16.9 0:08.6 6:49/M
2 SAMUEL ELEISON TX 639 12 15 1:19.1 22:27.4 22:30.2 0:02.7 7:15/M
3 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 511 12 21 1:51.2 22:59.6 23:03.5 0:03.9 7:25/M
4 JIMMIE BREEN GRAPEVINE TX 506 11 32 2:52.3 24:00.6 24:02.4 0:01.7 7:45/M
5 KEVAN ROBINSON KELLER TX 600 11 42 3:23.5 24:31.9 24:33.4 0:01.5 7:55/M
6 RILEY SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 703 12 44 3:34.9 24:43.3 24:43.3 7:58/M
7 HARRY J. LACAST SOUTHLAKE TX 630 11 50 4:26.3 25:34.6 25:40.0 0:05.3 8:15/M
8 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 684 11 62 5:44.0 26:52.3 27:00.8 0:08.4 8:40/M
9 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 508 11 108 10:32.8 31:41.1 31:42.6 0:01.4 10:13/M
10 IAN BONHAM GRAPEVINE TX 705 12 109 10:44.0 31:52.4 31:52.4 10:17/M
11 TAG LINK SOUTHLAKE TX 633 11 113 11:08.9 32:17.2 32:29.9 0:12.7 10:25/M
12 ETHAN SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 510 11 118 11:28.9 32:37.3 32:42.3 0:05.0 10:31/M
13 BRANDON DEAN GRAPEVINE TX 702 11 194 25:55.5 47:03.8 47:05.5 0:01.6 15:11/M
14 ADEN JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 687 11 196 28:52.7 50:01.0 50:01.0 16:08/M
Top

Female 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACQUELIN KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 501 16 37   24:18.6 24:23.7 0:05.0 7:50/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRBY SPRAGGINS SOUTHLAKE TX 502 15 3   19:57.6 19:59.9 0:02.3 6:26/M
2 DYLAN DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 152 15 19 2:47.8 22:45.4 22:54.5 0:09.0 7:20/M
Top

Male 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYDEN ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 598 23 4   20:08.1 20:09.1 0:00.9 6:30/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA WALLACE TROPHY CLUB TX 615 26 98   30:59.7 31:17.9 0:18.2 10:00/M
2 AMANDA BUMANN SIOUX FALLS SD 658 28 127 2:03.2 33:02.9 33:05.8 0:02.9 10:39/M
3 DONNA HASTINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 235 29 145 4:15.5 35:15.2 35:28.5 0:13.2 11:22/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRISTY PAUL COPPELL TX 261 33 11   22:05.5 22:08.8 0:03.2 7:07/M
2 KATIE HARGROVE SOUTHLAKE TX 565 34 47 3:00.8 25:06.4 25:25.9 0:19.4 8:06/M
3 TESS HALBROOKS SOUTHLAKE TX 563 31 92 8:21.3 30:26.9 30:36.1 0:09.2 9:49/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN TATE GRAPEVINE TX 657 30 38   24:21.3 24:34.1 0:12.8 7:51/M
2 JEFF HASTINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 236 33 84 5:26.5 29:47.9 29:53.9 0:06.0 9:36/M
3 JEFF MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 580 33 121 8:24.0 32:45.3 33:14.1 0:28.7 10:34/M
4 ROBERT GUNTER GRAPEVINE TX 520 33 132 9:06.3 33:27.6 33:37.4 0:09.7 10:47/M
5 FELICIO DA SILVA GRAPEVINE TX 515 31 151 12:09.0 36:30.4 36:44.1 0:13.7 11:46/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIE HOCKING SOUTHLAKE TX 566 38 28   23:51.1 23:56.9 0:05.8 7:42/M
2 COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 523 36 33 0:10.6 24:01.7 24:08.4 0:06.7 7:45/M
3 ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 569 37 95 6:45.9 30:37.1 30:41.4 0:04.3 9:53/M
4 ROBYN MCCOART GRAPEVINE TX 582 35 103 7:30.9 31:22.1 31:44.0 0:21.8 10:07/M
5 BEATRICE GREEN FORT WORTH TX 660 38 112 8:24.3 32:15.4 32:19.8 0:04.4 10:24/M
6 CHRISTY HENDRICKSON SOUTHLAKE TX 619 36 168 16:11.5 40:02.6 40:08.4 0:05.8 12:55/M
7 JENNIE FINCHER FORT WORTH TX 558 36 191 22:43.1 46:34.2 46:52.2 0:17.9 15:01/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOUGH SOUTHLAKE TX 568 39 2   19:09.5 19:31.2 0:21.6 6:11/M
2 DREW POWER GRAPEVINE TX 595 38 9 2:29.8 21:39.4 22:32.0 0:52.6 6:59/M
3 SOUFIANE TEMSAMANI ADDISON TX 611 39 10 2:52.4 22:02.0 22:12.8 0:10.7 7:06/M
4 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 672 39 24 4:08.2 23:17.8 23:44.4 0:26.6 7:31/M
5 DANIEL MAUSER COPPELL TX 578 39 51 6:25.4 25:35.0 25:48.2 0:13.2 8:15/M
6 TRAVIS FRANKS SOUTHLAKE TX 681 35 72 8:51.7 28:01.3 28:05.0 0:03.7 9:02/M
7 PATRICK STOKLAS GRAPEVINE TX 610 38 114 13:10.3 32:19.9 32:33.6 0:13.6 10:25/M
8 SAMANTHA PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 536 39 120 13:30.6 32:40.1 32:46.8 0:06.7 10:32/M
9 CHAD TATE GRAPEVINE TX 366 39 130 14:10.0 33:19.5 33:33.6 0:14.0 10:45/M
10 PETER WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 622 39 178 22:49.0 41:58.6 42:00.4 0:01.7 13:32/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 609 42 128   33:07.9 33:12.8 0:04.9 10:41/M
2 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 594 44 141 1:20.9 34:28.9 34:32.0 0:03.1 11:07/M
3 AMY OMAR SOUTHLAKE TX 678 41 148 2:40.0 35:48.0 35:58.9 0:10.9 11:33/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SMYTHE 669 41 8   21:19.0 21:23.4 0:04.4 6:53/M
2 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 670 41 12 0:48.1 22:07.1 22:11.2 0:04.0 7:08/M
3 SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 564 43 14 0:58.4 22:17.4 22:38.2 0:20.8 7:11/M
4 CHRIS GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 561 43 17 1:10.6 22:29.6 22:40.9 0:11.3 7:15/M
5 ROB LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 572 40 23 1:50.8 23:09.8 23:12.6 0:02.8 7:28/M
6 CHRISTOPHER PARKER COPPELL TX 254 43 30 2:37.7 23:56.7 24:03.0 0:06.3 7:43/M
7 ABE TBABA KELLER TX 503 43 35 2:53.7 24:12.7 24:22.9 0:10.2 7:48/M
8 JAY BRADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 636 42 41 3:12.6 24:31.6 24:40.9 0:09.3 7:55/M
9 MICHAEL LESCZYNSKI SOUTHLAKE TX 574 44 49 4:13.0 25:32.0 25:42.3 0:10.2 8:14/M
10 BRYAN LEENHOUTS SANGER TX 573 42 57 4:52.7 26:11.7 26:14.9 0:03.2 8:27/M
11 NATHAN PAILES SOUTHLAKE TX 588 43 80 7:58.1 29:17.1 29:23.3 0:06.2 9:27/M
12 GABRIEL KWENTUS SOUTHLAKE TX 571 43 91 9:04.5 30:23.5 30:35.4 0:11.9 9:48/M
13 GREGORY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 608 42 93 9:11.0 30:30.0 30:37.6 0:07.6 9:50/M
14 JEFF SANFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 602 42 97 9:27.7 30:46.7 30:58.8 0:12.0 9:55/M
15 DANIEL SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 603 40 126 11:42.3 33:01.3 33:07.3 0:05.9 10:39/M
16 CHUCK FURLICH GRAPEVINE TX 518 41 134 12:41.8 34:00.8 34:04.8 0:04.0 10:58/M
17 DAVID PHALEN SOUTHLAKE TX 696 43 173 20:03.1 41:22.1 41:39.0 0:16.9 13:21/M
18 BRIAN GUCNIK KELLER TX 673 42 176 20:38.2 41:57.2 42:06.2 0:09.0 13:32/M
19 KEVIN CRESS TX 647 40 199 32:44.7 54:03.7 54:07.1 0:03.4 17:26/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 267 47 45   24:49.2 24:53.5 0:04.2 8:00/M
2 SHERYL MIEARS GRAPEVINE TX 535 45 70 3:06.5 27:55.8 28:01.4 0:05.5 9:00/M
3 MEI CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 555 49 71 3:06.8 27:56.1 27:59.5 0:03.3 9:01/M
4 SHELLY WALTON KELLER TX 617 45 86 5:04.2 29:53.4 30:07.1 0:13.6 9:38/M
5 CHERYL JENSEN TROPHY CLUB TX 570 49 87 5:16.3 30:05.6 30:54.6 0:49.0 9:42/M
6 KATHERINE RAINVILLE ARLINGTON TX 596 47 96 5:50.2 30:39.5 30:54.2 0:14.7 9:53/M
7 LISA SPRAGGINS TX 641 47 107 6:42.5 31:31.8 31:38.1 0:06.3 10:10/M
8 SHANNON MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 583 47 144 10:23.0 35:12.3 35:20.0 0:07.7 11:21/M
9 KATHLEEN GIANNETTI FORT WORTH TX 562 47 182 17:31.5 42:20.8 42:35.0 0:14.2 13:39/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL ROBINSON KELLER TX 601 48 13   22:08.2 22:15.8 0:07.6 7:08/M
2 CHRIS ROACH VALLEY VIEW TX 597 46 16 0:20.7 22:28.9 22:31.3 0:02.4 7:15/M
3 PAUL DERAUD GRAPEVINE TX 227 46 31 1:52.1 24:00.3 24:13.1 0:12.8 7:45/M
4 MIGUEL FRASCELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 560 47 34 1:56.2 24:04.4 24:33.7 0:29.2 7:46/M
5 JOHN SLOAN SOUTHLAKE TX 606 46 79 6:50.7 28:58.9 29:10.1 0:11.2 9:21/M
6 CARY SPRAGGINS TX 640 49 104 9:15.7 31:23.9 31:30.8 0:06.8 10:07/M
7 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 664 49 115 10:22.8 32:31.0 32:38.2 0:07.1 10:29/M
8 CHAKYAN LO SOUTHLAKE TX 575 46 169 17:59.6 40:07.9 40:07.9 12:56/M
9 DAVE TYLER SOUTHLAKE TX 612 46 193 24:54.0 47:02.2 47:08.0 0:05.8 15:10/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMY BOWERS FORT WORTH TX 554 50 46   24:53.1 24:59.5 0:06.3 8:02/M
2 SHARON SENNA SOUTHLAKE TX 604 51 59 1:41.9 26:35.0 26:38.2 0:03.1 8:35/M
3 PATRICIA MCKOWEN TROPHY CLUB TX 585 50 99 6:15.9 31:09.0 31:27.5 0:18.4 10:03/M
4 BETH BELL EULESS TX 671 50 186 19:49.8 44:43.0 44:49.7 0:06.7 14:25/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 512 54 25   23:21.1 23:25.2 0:04.1 7:32/M
2 JEFF GOODMAN HICKORY CREEK TX 668 52 26 0:22.1 23:43.3 23:47.8 0:04.5 7:39/M
3 STEVEN CHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 556 52 27 0:24.6 23:45.8 23:56.1 0:10.3 7:40/M
4 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 607 51 55 2:36.0 25:57.1 26:05.1 0:07.9 8:22/M
5 DARON WALTON SOUTHLAKE TX 616 51 153 13:19.5 36:40.6 36:42.8 0:02.2 11:50/M
6 KEVIN LYNCH SOUTHLAKE TX 531 50 158 14:06.9 37:28.1 37:34.7 0:06.5 12:05/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HARRY LACAST SOUTHLAKE TX 631 62 76   28:43.8 28:51.4 0:07.5 9:16/M
2 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 651 62 78 0:14.1 28:57.9 29:14.6 0:16.7 9:20/M
3 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 698 65 133 4:53.8 33:37.7 33:42.4 0:04.7 10:51/M