Honor Connor

Age Group Results

May 31, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1112 36 1   18:09.5 18:09.6 5:50/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEVIN DAVIS RICHLAND HILLS TX 3716 15 2   18:36.4 18:38.3 5:59/M
Top

Female Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1161 48 17   20:18.0 20:19.3 6:32/M
Top

Male Masters Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX 1103 40 5   18:59.5 19:01.8 6:06/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LEE ASHLEY 1172 306   36:13.9 36:52.6 11:39/M
2 LEISH ARMSTRONG 1119 321 0:31.9 36:45.9 36:49.1 11:49/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARTER COY 1120 158   28:11.0 28:27.1 9:04/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1088 1088 400 15:26.7 43:37.7 44:31.8 14:01/M
3 JOHN WYANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1156 443 24:48.2 52:59.2 53:02.1 17:02/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MAGGIE MITTIG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7642 7 168   28:37.7 29:37.1 9:12/M
2 CAROLINE KAHLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3924 8 296 7:07.2 35:44.9 36:08.1 11:29/M
3 GRACE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3988 7 338 9:19.7 37:57.5 38:09.1 12:12/M
4 REAGAN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 952 7 363 11:30.9 40:08.7 40:44.6 12:54/M
5 ASHLYNN SUNDERBRUCH HURST TX 3933 7 380 13:18.0 41:55.7 42:01.1 13:29/M
6 MACKENZIE SUNDERBRUCH HURST TX 3935 6 382 13:18.7 41:56.5 42:01.1 13:29/M
7 JEWEL ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3945 6 409 18:31.9 47:09.7 48:34.6 15:10/M
8 TAYLER MEYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7638 4 459 29:53.2 58:31.0 58:42.6 18:49/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NOAH TEPERA KELLER TX 7664 8 79   24:53.2 25:01.6 8:00/M
2 BENJAMIN BOWER IRVING TX 7611 7 155 3:16.2 28:09.5 28:19.3 9:03/M
3 JOSH SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1164 3 293 10:34.7 35:27.9 35:53.1 11:24/M
4 CAGE COLLINS SAGINAW TX 1115 7 318 11:48.2 36:41.5 36:44.8 11:48/M
5 COEN COLLINS SAGINAW TX 1114 8 352 13:58.2 38:51.4 38:54.3 12:30/M
6 JANSON PERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3929 7 360 14:59.2 39:52.4 40:28.6 12:49/M
7 WILLIAM TEPERA KELLER TX 7665 6 384 17:13.5 42:06.7 42:32.8 13:32/M
8 JACK TEPERA KELLER TX 7660 4 386 17:21.7 42:15.0 42:42.6 13:35/M
9 ADAM HESTAND HURST TX 927 8 423 25:38.2 50:31.4 51:35.1 16:15/M
10 ALEX HESTAND HURST TX 928 5 432 26:40.7 51:33.9 52:38.6 16:35/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLOTTE WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1080 9 67   24:19.7 24:24.1 7:49/M
2 KENDALL MOORE FORT WORTH TX 983 9 78 0:31.7 24:51.4 24:54.3 7:59/M
3 MIKHAELA GOEN HURST TX 912 10 98 1:36.7 25:56.4 26:29.6 8:20/M
4 LYNDSEY STUBBS KELLER TX 1049 11 120 2:26.9 26:46.7 26:55.3 8:36/M
5 KAITLYN MOORE FORT WORTH TX 982 9 135 3:09.7 27:29.5 27:33.1 8:50/M
6 MACKENZI GOEN HURST TX 911 10 148 3:38.5 27:58.2 28:30.8 9:00/M
7 AMELIA DUNGEY KELLER TX 3675 11 222 6:45.2 31:05.0 32:23.1 10:00/M
8 KYLEE MOORE KELLER TX 984 11 231 7:18.7 31:38.4 32:00.3 10:10/M
9 ADDISON KAHLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3922 11 246 7:57.5 32:17.2 32:48.1 10:23/M
10 LOGAN PARDUE HURST TX 3928 9 297 11:25.4 35:45.2 36:08.6 11:30/M
11 ALLIE GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 906 10 307 11:58.2 36:17.9 37:09.6 11:40/M
12 TARA WALLS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1071 11 325 12:37.9 36:57.7 36:59.6 11:53/M
13 MADISON SHEHORN ARLINGTON TX 1030 11 334 13:04.7 37:24.4 38:24.6 12:02/M
14 KENDYLL LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 951 10 341 13:48.2 38:07.9 38:45.8 12:15/M
15 MAGGIE TEPERA KELLER TX 7662 11 344 14:00.2 38:19.9 38:29.0 12:19/M
16 SAVANNAH LOWE FORT WORTH TX 961 11 351 14:31.5 38:51.2 40:28.8 12:30/M
17 KAYLEE QUENICHET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1007 9 367 16:01.5 40:21.2 40:50.1 12:58/M
18 LYNDSIE TAYLOR WATAUGA TX 1054 9 375 17:02.0 41:21.7 41:50.1 13:18/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KRYSEN KROEGER KELLER TX 1087 10 54   23:57.7 24:04.3 7:42/M
2 CALEB NICHOLS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1105 10 58 0:10.5 24:08.2 25:20.3 7:46/M
3 MATTHEW BOWER IRVING TX 7614 10 82 1:09.7 25:07.4 25:16.8 8:05/M
4 CADE WEBB COLLEYVILLE TX 1074 11 109 2:24.0 26:21.7 26:28.6 8:28/M
5 JACK ABBOTT KELLER TX 7601 9 124 2:56.7 26:54.4 27:21.0 8:39/M
6 ROBERT (MAX) SARGEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3918 11 178 5:12.0 29:09.7 29:54.3 9:22/M
7 NICHOLAS LOIBL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7635 10 261 9:00.2 32:57.9 33:07.3 10:36/M
8 CAMREN HOFFMANN COLLEYVILLE TX 936 10 304 12:12.7 36:10.4 37:02.6 11:38/M
9 MARK WALKER HURST TX 3938 9 359 15:37.2 39:34.9 39:56.8 12:43/M
10 BLAYNE BRADFORD COLLEYVILLE TX 3920 9 365 16:11.5 40:09.2 40:38.1 12:55/M
11 COLTON PAETH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3914 11 395 19:02.7 43:00.4 43:44.3 13:50/M
12 NATHAN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1165 10 422 26:20.5 50:18.2 50:41.1 16:10/M
13 ANTHONY RUFFO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3931 9 440 28:38.0 52:35.7 52:55.3 16:54/M
14 CARSON WYANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1154 9 445 29:07.0 53:04.7 53:07.3 17:04/M
15 MARSHALL GRANNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 913 10 448 30:13.2 54:10.9 54:56.3 17:25/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA JORAY BURLESON TX 947 14 28   21:46.4 21:48.8 7:00/M
2 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 1018 13 38 1:30.0 23:16.4 23:20.6 7:29/M
3 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 980 13 39 1:30.2 23:16.7 23:20.6 7:29/M
4 ELLISSA ABDO NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7602 12 44 1:37.7 23:24.2 23:24.6 7:31/M
5 MCCALL NIELSEN COLLEYVILLE TX 7647 14 55 2:19.0 24:05.5 24:21.3 7:45/M
6 SOPHIE BETZHOLD ARGYLE TX 1145 14 59 2:22.2 24:08.7 24:22.1 7:46/M
7 EMILY BREMAUNTZ GRAPEVINE TX 7616 14 74 2:55.0 24:41.4 24:45.6 7:56/M
8 MIKAELA APPLEBURY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7607 13 163 6:37.5 28:23.9 28:28.6 9:08/M
9 AUBREE HERROLD KELLER TX 3796 14 164 6:39.2 28:25.7 28:32.3 9:08/M
10 DANIELLE FARNAN HURST TX 3719 14 172 7:04.5 28:50.9 30:01.6 9:16/M
11 KYLA MARTINEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7637 14 194 8:15.2 30:01.7 30:05.3 9:39/M
12 MADISON GORDON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7628 14 204 8:39.5 30:25.9 30:29.8 9:47/M
13 ALYSSA WIESE KELLER TX 1143 12 211 9:00.8 30:47.2 30:56.3 9:54/M
14 TAMARA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3773 12 214 9:04.2 30:50.7 30:50.8 9:55/M
15 ZOIE BRIGHT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3970 12 238 10:11.2 31:57.7 32:02.6 10:16/M
16 HANNAH JONES NRH TX 946 13 239 10:11.5 31:58.0 32:02.6 10:17/M
17 KAYLEE HODE HURST TX 934 12 270 11:44.5 33:30.9 34:05.1 10:46/M
18 ALAYNA DOLLAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3993 14 289 13:33.2 35:19.7 35:23.1 11:21/M
19 ASHLEY MESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 978 12 335 15:47.7 37:34.2 37:35.8 12:05/M
20 CAROLINE MUIRHEID NRH TX 7645 13 337 16:05.7 37:52.2 38:23.6 12:11/M
21 SHANNON SLABBERTS 1166 12 356 17:27.5 39:14.0 39:38.1 12:37/M
22 SAM HEIN 1149 12 361 18:06.7 39:53.2 40:26.8 12:49/M
23 HALIE HOBAUGH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3767 14 370 18:56.2 40:42.7 40:54.3 13:05/M
24 MADDIE STUART 1150 12 377 19:59.2 41:45.7 42:16.8 13:25/M
25 OLIVIA DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3991 12 383 20:15.0 42:01.5 42:33.1 13:31/M
26 SKYLAR SILVIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1034 12 385 20:23.7 42:10.2 42:41.8 13:34/M
27 EMILY ASHLEY KELLER TX 1170 13 391 21:03.2 42:49.7 43:24.8 13:46/M
28 MIKAELA MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3690 14 398 21:36.2 43:22.7 43:40.1 13:57/M
29 PAYSON LOIBL NRH TX 7636 12 438 30:36.9 52:23.4 52:26.3 16:51/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MATTHEW WRIGHT KELLER TX 7680 13 19   20:39.2 20:40.1 6:38/M
2 ZACH TICE HURST TX 1065 14 37 2:28.2 23:07.5 23:10.1 7:26/M
3 JOSEPH BRADFORD KELLER TX 3794 13 64 3:37.9 24:17.2 24:20.3 7:48/M
4 PIERCE FROBERG COLLEYVILLE TX 903 13 86 4:43.2 25:22.4 25:28.6 8:09/M
5 CASE BALDWIN KELLER TX 3947 12 89 4:59.9 25:39.2 25:44.6 8:15/M
6 COLTON HERROLD KELLER TX 3797 13 94 5:12.7 25:51.9 25:58.8 8:19/M
7 FLETCHER BILES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3960 13 108 5:39.5 26:18.7 27:35.8 8:27/M
8 CALEB TACKETT NRH TX 1053 12 110 5:42.7 26:21.9 26:28.6 8:28/M
9 TRACE HOLLOWAY KELLER TX 938 14 121 6:09.7 26:48.9 27:35.8 8:37/M
10 TYLER KNOOP KELLER TX 7634 14 122 6:13.9 26:53.2 26:54.3 8:39/M
11 AUBREY SHEPARD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1106 13 134 6:48.7 27:27.9 27:28.6 8:50/M
12 DALTON THOMAS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1116 13 153 7:26.7 28:05.9 29:00.8 9:02/M
13 JUSTIN PAETH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3915 14 154 7:28.0 28:07.2 28:51.8 9:02/M
14 AARON EACOTT KELLER TX 3994 13 169 8:00.7 28:39.9 29:28.3 9:13/M
15 DENNIS HERROLD FT WORTH TX 3799 12 179 8:31.4 29:10.7 29:16.1 9:23/M
16 KYLE WEBB COLLEYVILLE TX 1075 12 181 8:42.2 29:21.4 29:26.8 9:26/M
17 JACK SLADEK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1038 12 185 8:48.4 29:27.7 29:34.1 9:28/M
18 NIC HUBBERT HURST TX 7632 14 187 8:53.0 29:32.2 29:35.1 9:30/M
19 WALKER HERROLD FT WORTH TX 3800 14 215 10:11.9 30:51.2 31:38.1 9:55/M
20 JACOB COATS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7621 13 218 10:17.5 30:56.7 31:01.8 9:57/M
21 DEVIN BAUR KELLER TX 3955 14 282 14:07.2 34:46.4 34:58.8 11:11/M
22 CARLTON THOMAS KELLER TX 1058 14 308 15:40.0 36:19.2 37:13.3 11:41/M
23 JUSTIN WATSON BEDFORD TX 7678 12 415 27:27.2 48:06.4 48:06.8 15:28/M
24 JAKE BINGER KELLER TX 3961 14 430 30:28.7 51:07.9 51:52.5 16:26/M
25 COLE LEE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 3769 12 449 34:00.5 54:39.7 54:47.8 17:34/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NINA FLORES HURST TX 3720 16 15   20:13.2 20:14.3 6:30/M
2 KATIE THARP KELLER TX 1057 17 41 3:04.2 23:17.5 23:25.1 7:29/M
3 MADELEINE DANIELL BEDFORD TX 3673 16 102 5:56.2 26:09.5 26:29.8 8:25/M
4 HAYLEY EVANS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 3718 15 114 6:16.5 26:29.7 26:32.6 8:31/M
5 ALLYSA BARRIENTOS ARLINGTON TX 3951 18 115 6:24.2 26:37.5 26:39.6 8:34/M
6 TAYLOR CAMPBELL HURST TX 3715 15 129 7:02.7 27:15.9 27:49.5 8:46/M
7 KATIE RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7656 15 138 7:27.7 27:40.9 28:10.0 8:54/M
8 CAYLAN BUCHANAN NRH TX 1091 15 166 8:19.2 28:32.4 28:56.1 9:10/M
9 CLAIRE BETZHOLD ARGYLE TX 1144 17 180 9:00.5 29:13.7 29:31.8 9:24/M
10 ABBY WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1082 15 183 9:10.5 29:23.7 29:36.1 9:27/M
11 KATHRYN ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 7604 17 188 9:22.5 29:35.7 30:30.8 9:31/M
12 AMANDA COOPER KELLER TX 3986 19 201 10:06.5 30:19.7 30:28.6 9:45/M
13 DEVON PALLUTH ROANOKE TX 994 19 203 10:07.2 30:20.4 30:28.6 9:45/M
14 BAILEE SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1141 16 244 11:55.5 32:08.7 32:28.3 10:20/M
15 LAUREN PALLUTH ROANOKE TX 996 15 255 12:28.5 32:41.7 32:51.8 10:31/M
16 MCKENZIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1041 15 275 14:10.9 34:24.2 34:38.6 11:04/M
17 LINDSAY LEHMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 954 18 285 14:56.2 35:09.4 35:11.8 11:18/M
18 TAYLOR CHOI ARLINGTON TX 3980 19 288 15:06.0 35:19.2 36:32.8 11:21/M
19 GABRIELLA POPE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 7652 17 290 15:09.5 35:22.7 35:44.6 11:22/M
20 SARAH PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7648 17 302 15:53.2 36:06.4 36:15.6 11:36/M
21 SKYLAR OLLIVIERRE ARLINGTON TX 3692 15 340 17:49.0 38:02.2 38:20.6 12:14/M
22 KENDALL BAILEY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1122 16 348 18:23.7 38:36.9 38:59.6 12:25/M
23 ZOE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 3677 15 399 23:24.2 43:37.4 43:57.8 14:01/M
24 SAMANTHA CHOI ARLINGTON TX 3979 16 408 26:46.5 46:59.7 48:12.8 15:06/M
25 KAYLYN CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 3685 15 411 27:14.5 47:27.7 47:42.8 15:15/M
26 LEAH ETHEREDGE COLLEYVILLE TX 3780 19 413 27:41.7 47:54.9 48:25.0 15:24/M
27 REBECCA REID KELLER TX 1017 15 417 28:47.2 49:00.5 49:09.3 15:45/M
28 SARAH ROYTEK ARLINGTON TX 1022 16 418 29:10.2 49:23.5 50:36.6 15:53/M
29 SHELBY WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1069 15 441 32:22.7 52:35.9 53:44.3 16:54/M
30 KRISTINA HOUTCHENS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3761 15 446 32:51.7 53:05.0 53:53.3 17:04/M
31 ASHLEIGH CRAWFORD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3987 15 452 36:32.1 56:45.4 57:13.5 18:15/M
32 MIRANDA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3772 16 456 38:15.4 58:28.7 58:40.1 18:48/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANNER STONE HURST TX 1047 17 3   18:52.8 18:52.8 6:04/M
2 MIKE WILLIAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3725 18 4 0:04.7 18:57.6 18:57.6 6:06/M
3 LOUIS BOLANDER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3714 17 6 0:21.1 19:14.0 19:14.1 6:11/M
4 TRISHAN PATEL HURST TX 3723 15 7 0:28.5 19:21.3 19:21.3 6:13/M
5 BRANDON GOMEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1159 17 8 0:45.5 19:38.3 19:38.3 6:19/M
6 SAMUEL FLORES KELLER TX 901 15 9 1:05.1 19:57.9 19:58.3 6:25/M
7 MICHAEL WRIGHT KELLER TX 7681 17 12 1:15.3 20:08.2 20:08.6 6:28/M
8 NOAH POPE HURST TX 3724 15 22 2:20.8 21:13.7 21:15.3 6:49/M
9 JACK BALDWIN KELLER TX 3948 16 25 2:39.1 21:31.9 21:32.3 6:55/M
10 RYAN DIEHL HURST TX 3717 16 27 2:46.4 21:39.2 21:40.1 6:58/M
11 BEN TRICE HOUSTON TX 1123 18 30 3:11.8 22:04.7 23:11.1 7:06/M
12 ROBERT NANCE ARLINGTON TX 988 17 48 4:44.8 23:37.7 23:48.3 7:36/M
13 CAMDEN LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 964 15 70 5:35.6 24:28.4 24:30.8 7:52/M
14 LOGAN PEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1001 15 72 5:40.8 24:33.7 25:14.8 7:54/M
15 BRADY TACKETT NRH TX 1052 17 76 5:58.1 24:50.9 24:55.1 7:59/M
16 DYLAN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3727 15 81 6:08.9 25:01.7 26:09.3 8:03/M
17 JOSE VELAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3704 17 91 6:50.9 25:43.7 26:06.6 8:16/M
18 MAXSON THOMAS KELLER TX 1059 17 92 6:53.4 25:46.2 25:53.8 8:17/M
19 HUNTER SHEUERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1032 16 97 7:03.1 25:55.9 27:06.3 8:20/M
20 ROSS SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1025 18 116 7:49.3 26:42.2 26:58.8 8:35/M
21 PATTON POLK COLLEYVILLE TX 1089 17 123 8:00.6 26:53.4 26:54.6 8:39/M
22 TYLER EUBANK HURST TX 3998 15 162 9:30.8 28:23.7 29:25.6 9:08/M
23 REAGAN BOREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3731 18 171 9:55.6 28:48.4 29:11.8 9:16/M
24 KALEB MUETZENBRUG NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 986 15 186 10:36.6 29:29.5 29:35.1 9:29/M
25 JACOB MARCHAND ROANOKE TX 1110 15 202 11:27.3 30:20.2 30:32.8 9:45/M
26 RYAN FIELDER ARLINGTON TX 3999 17 284 16:13.3 35:06.2 35:09.1 11:17/M
27 JOSH GREGORSOK KELLER TX 1148 15 323 18:01.3 36:54.2 37:07.8 11:52/M
28 CADE GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 908 15 324 18:01.4 36:54.2 37:07.8 11:52/M
29 CANNON JONES COLLEYVILLE TX 945 18 416 29:17.6 48:10.5 48:28.3 15:29/M
30 SHELDON HAIR KELLER TX 7630 18 421 31:13.6 50:06.4 50:23.8 16:07/M
31 JACK TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1067 17 439 33:42.6 52:35.5 53:43.8 16:54/M
32 BLAKE GARCIA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 907 17 451 37:40.8 56:33.6 56:47.7 18:11/M
33 JAMIE TOTTEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3774 15 458 39:37.9 58:30.7 58:42.6 18:49/M
34 JACOB ASHLEY KELLER TX 1173 18 461 40:16.9 59:09.7 1:00:18.1 19:01/M
35 HUNTER SMILEY KELLER TX 1039 19 462 40:17.0 59:09.9 1:00:18.0 19:01/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSALYN THORPE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1064 22 99   25:59.9 26:38.1 8:21/M
2 RENEE' HOOD UTICA TX 940 21 136 1:31.4 27:31.4 27:39.5 8:51/M
3 ANNA BECERRA RICHLAND HILLS TX 3749 21 149 1:58.5 27:58.5 29:09.3 9:00/M
4 HANNAH VAN METER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 7672 23 157 2:10.7 28:10.7 28:27.1 9:03/M
5 MALEA ABBOTT HURST TX 3746 22 196 4:13.9 30:13.9 31:24.8 9:43/M
6 KAYLE WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 3766 24 230 5:36.2 31:36.2 32:56.6 10:10/M
7 JENNA COLEMAN HURST TX 3985 20 248 6:20.4 32:20.4 32:54.3 10:24/M
8 SARAH LOYD FORT WORTH TX 1175 24 259 6:53.5 32:53.5 35:17.1 10:34/M
9 MARY BOWN OKLAHOMA CITY OK 1118 22 272 7:38.7 33:38.7 33:49.3 10:49/M
10 BRITTANI MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3689 22 278 8:35.7 34:35.7 35:22.6 11:07/M
11 ALYSE CREED AMARILLO TX 3681 24 279 8:36.0 34:35.9 35:22.5 11:07/M
12 COURTNEY SAFFELL FORT WORTH TX 1024 21 327 11:03.9 37:03.9 37:24.8 11:55/M
13 AMANDA BURAL HURST TX 3972 23 331 11:15.7 37:15.7 38:17.6 11:59/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAKOTA SIEBER HALTOM CITY TX 1033 21 16   20:15.2 20:17.6 6:31/M
2 DAREN BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3678 23 23 0:59.7 21:14.9 22:10.3 6:50/M
3 DUSTIN SANDOVAL KELLER TX 1140 23 33 2:22.9 22:38.2 22:38.6 7:17/M
4 LOGAN WADE TX 1096 21 52 3:35.5 23:50.8 24:10.9 7:40/M
5 DAVIDSON SUTHERLAND ARLINGTON TX 1050 20 69 4:06.9 24:22.2 24:42.6 7:50/M
6 LUIS MARTINEZ HURST TX 3753 23 84 5:04.9 25:20.2 26:03.1 8:09/M
7 ALEX KEY NRH TX 1092 22 106 6:01.4 26:16.7 26:17.8 8:27/M
8 RYAN REDD WATAUGA TX 7654 23 237 11:38.2 31:53.4 32:05.8 10:15/M
9 ZACH VAN METER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 7673 23 273 13:23.5 33:38.7 33:49.3 10:49/M
10 ETHAN VAN METER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 7671 23 319 16:30.7 36:45.9 36:49.6 11:49/M
11 ALEC SCHAFFNER FORT WORTH TX 1026 21 326 16:47.7 37:02.9 37:24.3 11:54/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CALLIE RICE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1020 26 224   31:14.4 32:13.8 10:03/M
2 JENNIFER TUCKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1066 27 226 0:10.7 31:25.2 32:28.8 10:06/M
3 MEGAN ANGUIANO HURST TX 3747 27 269 2:15.0 33:29.4 34:41.3 10:46/M
4 KELLY PARDUE HURST TX 3927 29 300 4:43.2 35:57.7 36:22.3 11:34/M
5 BONNIE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1083 28 314 5:19.7 36:34.2 37:24.1 11:45/M
6 LINDSAY MOORE MACOMB IL 985 29 332 6:04.7 37:19.2 37:39.1 12:00/M
7 JESSICA ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 7624 25 350 7:35.2 38:49.7 39:40.6 12:29/M
8 LAUREN MANTOOTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 969 26 372 9:41.5 40:56.0 41:22.1 13:10/M
9 STEPHANIE CRAPPS IRVING TX 3698 26 373 9:44.4 40:58.9 41:27.0 13:10/M
10 RACHEL HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 1160 29 431 20:07.2 51:21.7 52:22.8 16:31/M
11 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 949 28 437 21:00.7 52:15.1 53:31.5 16:48/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MYCHAEL RAMIREZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1012 29 29   21:48.9 21:54.8 7:01/M
2 MARCUS KUHNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 950 25 53 2:04.5 23:53.4 24:01.6 7:41/M
3 MATT JOHNSON EULESS TX 3752 29 77 3:02.0 24:50.9 26:03.1 7:59/M
4 JAKE BEAUMARCHAIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3957 28 95 4:05.7 25:54.7 27:04.3 8:20/M
5 JASON CREED AMARILLO TX 3682 28 213 8:59.2 30:48.2 31:42.1 9:54/M
6 BRIAN STOCKARD BEDFORD TX 1113 29 233 9:54.5 31:43.4 32:20.6 10:12/M
7 JASON MANTOOTH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 968 28 371 19:05.0 40:53.9 41:21.8 13:09/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7658 34 56   24:06.9 24:48.8 7:45/M
2 KRISTA GRASMICK FORT WORTH TX 7629 33 57 0:00.2 24:07.2 24:24.8 7:45/M
3 MEGAN BROOKS KELLER TX 7617 31 100 1:56.2 26:03.2 26:13.8 8:23/M
4 KIM LEWIS ROUND ROCK TX 958 33 111 2:16.2 26:23.2 26:25.3 8:29/M
5 ALENA HILL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 932 34 144 3:47.0 27:53.9 28:15.6 8:58/M
6 VERONICA CONTRERAS IRVING TX 3742 31 145 3:47.2 27:54.2 27:59.8 8:58/M
7 COURTNEY HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3758 31 221 6:57.0 31:04.0 32:24.1 9:59/M
8 LINDSAY CASEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3975 33 235 7:41.5 31:48.4 32:15.8 10:14/M
9 MIKALA BABB-AMPSON IRVING TX 3946 34 253 8:31.7 32:38.7 32:46.6 10:30/M
10 KATIE MCCOMB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 970 30 295 11:36.0 35:42.9 37:00.3 11:29/M
11 SERENA ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX 3748 31 336 13:29.2 37:36.2 38:08.3 12:05/M
12 MISTY LOWE FORT WORTH TX 960 33 357 15:07.7 39:14.7 40:00.6 12:37/M
13 STEPHANIE SUNDERBRUCH HURST TX 3936 34 381 17:49.5 41:56.5 42:01.3 13:29/M
14 RACHAEL SHIPP IRVING TX 3745 30 419 25:45.2 49:52.2 50:50.6 16:02/M
15 BRIANNA SANFORD IRVING TX 3744 31 420 25:46.7 49:53.7 50:52.0 16:02/M
16 BETH GRANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 914 32 434 28:04.7 52:11.7 53:33.8 16:47/M
17 KARI NIXON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1157 33 447 29:00.5 53:07.5 53:10.6 17:05/M
18 KATHERINE ADAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3942 32 453 33:33.5 57:40.5 58:55.6 18:33/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FRANK CASEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3974 33 11   20:06.7 20:10.1 6:28/M
2 TAYLOR ENABNIT NRH TX 3757 30 13 0:02.7 20:09.4 20:10.1 6:29/M
3 JAVIER ESQUIVEL JR FORT WORTH TX 7625 30 31 2:21.0 22:27.7 23:16.8 7:13/M
4 JON HARMAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3759 33 46 3:25.2 23:31.9 24:04.8 7:34/M
5 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 7669 30 73 4:33.7 24:40.4 24:59.3 7:56/M
6 JUSTIN WELBORN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1121 34 96 5:48.5 25:55.3 26:31.4 8:20/M
7 RUBEN CENEA IRVING TX 3697 30 250 12:23.7 32:30.4 32:57.6 10:27/M
8 MARK GRANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 915 31 436 32:06.5 52:13.2 53:34.1 16:47/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALLISON LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 3739 35 87   25:23.0 25:38.3 8:10/M
2 MELANIE HENDERSON FORT WORTH TX 3735 35 113 1:06.4 26:29.4 27:05.8 8:31/M
3 KIMBERLY BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3966 35 150 2:36.7 27:59.7 28:06.8 9:00/M
4 JENNIFER ADCOX EULESS TX 3696 39 195 4:39.9 30:02.9 30:28.3 9:39/M
5 DONNA SHAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3771 38 205 5:05.7 30:28.7 30:42.1 9:48/M
6 SARAH GRAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3786 39 216 5:29.2 30:52.2 31:11.1 9:55/M
7 JILLIAN BOYD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3964 36 223 5:46.2 31:09.2 31:31.6 10:01/M
8 DEANA OUSLEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 993 37 234 6:25.4 31:48.4 31:55.8 10:14/M
9 AARIS JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 943 36 247 6:54.5 32:17.5 32:56.6 10:23/M
10 KHRISTINE LEE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 3770 36 260 7:31.2 32:54.2 33:07.1 10:35/M
11 MICHAL MARTIN SAGINAW TX 3711 37 266 7:54.9 33:17.9 34:42.3 10:42/M
12 ANITRA HOLMES FORT WORTH TX 3710 36 267 7:55.7 33:18.7 34:42.8 10:42/M
13 JOY BRADFORD KELLER TX 3795 38 277 9:10.2 34:33.2 34:39.8 11:07/M
14 AMBER KAHLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3923 37 298 10:29.4 35:52.4 36:24.8 11:32/M
15 KATHIE DALE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3989 38 339 12:34.9 37:57.9 38:09.1 12:12/M
16 ANYSSA PARRISH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3693 35 342 12:46.4 38:09.4 39:08.8 12:16/M
17 MARSHA PERRY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3930 37 366 14:46.4 40:09.4 40:46.1 12:55/M
18 LISA WATSON BEDFORD TX 7679 37 374 15:56.2 41:19.2 41:25.6 13:17/M
19 KRISTEN TEPERA KELLER TX 7661 39 378 16:25.9 41:48.9 42:38.1 13:26/M
20 TRACI HESTAND HURST TX 930 35 393 17:30.7 42:53.7 43:58.1 13:47/M
21 ANGELA ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 3708 36 410 21:50.5 47:13.5 48:39.1 15:11/M
22 FELICIA ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 3943 35 412 22:20.5 47:43.5 48:41.3 15:21/M
23 LYNN BELLAND NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3919 36 428 25:20.9 50:43.9 51:21.5 16:18/M
24 SHELLY RAY BEDFORD TX 7653 39 454 32:18.0 57:41.0 58:55.8 18:33/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COREY RUSSELL ROANOKE TX 1023 37 14   20:10.7 20:14.8 6:29/M
2 JASON HERMAN KELLER TX 926 35 42 3:10.0 23:20.7 23:30.8 7:30/M
3 JEREMY STUBBS KELLER TX 1048 39 47 3:21.7 23:32.4 23:54.3 7:34/M
4 BRAD HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 3701 37 65 4:06.5 24:17.2 24:43.8 7:48/M
5 EARL ADAMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3941 37 105 6:02.0 26:12.7 26:16.8 8:25/M
6 PRADEEP PISE KELLER TX 1006 35 133 7:16.7 27:27.4 27:55.1 8:50/M
7 BRIAN GOEN HURST TX 3750 39 147 7:47.5 27:58.2 29:06.8 9:00/M
8 CHARLEY MOORE KELLER TX 981 37 232 11:28.3 31:39.0 32:00.8 10:11/M
9 WADE WOODY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1084 36 313 16:22.7 36:33.4 37:24.1 11:45/M
10 JACOB SUNDERBRUCH HURST TX 3934 37 379 21:44.5 41:55.2 42:01.1 13:29/M
11 MARK TEPERA KELLER TX 7663 38 388 22:08.4 42:19.1 42:43.1 13:36/M
12 SHAUN PAETH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3916 37 396 22:50.4 43:01.2 43:44.6 13:50/M
13 BOBBY HESTAND HURST TX 929 36 433 31:23.5 51:34.2 52:38.6 16:35/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER LASS SOUTHLAKE TX 3926 43 143   27:52.9 28:22.6 8:58/M
2 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 7623 41 167 0:41.2 28:34.2 28:44.1 9:11/M
3 JANA HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 3737 40 193 2:05.5 29:58.4 30:48.1 9:38/M
4 ALEXANDRIA MCCOMBS COLLEYVILLE TX 972 40 200 2:26.2 30:19.2 30:47.3 9:45/M
5 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1167 41 208 2:47.4 30:40.4 31:03.1 9:52/M
6 JENNY WELSH SOUTHLAKE TX 1077 41 212 2:54.7 30:47.7 31:47.1 9:54/M
7 CANDICE STEINSULTZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3932 40 236 3:57.5 31:50.5 32:24.1 10:14/M
8 KIM GLASGOW CARROLLTON TX 910 44 252 4:45.2 32:38.2 32:46.6 10:30/M
9 ROBYN LANDERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 953 42 256 4:50.7 32:43.7 33:21.6 10:31/M
10 KELLY VAUGHN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1102 43 264 5:08.7 33:01.7 33:21.6 10:37/M
11 KIM WALKER HURST TX 3937 44 287 7:23.2 35:16.2 35:37.8 11:20/M
12 KRISTAL CRUZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3756 44 299 8:01.7 35:54.7 35:59.5 11:33/M
13 STEPHANIE BARTEE SOUTHLAKE TX 3954 42 303 8:13.7 36:06.7 37:04.1 11:36/M
14 ALICE DUNGEY KELLER TX 3674 40 309 8:32.5 36:25.5 37:43.6 11:43/M
15 NATALIE MALEC GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3691 41 312 8:38.2 36:31.2 37:31.0 11:45/M
16 RUBY VELAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3705 44 315 8:41.2 36:34.2 37:00.0 11:45/M
17 ALICIA JONES NRH TX 944 44 343 10:26.0 38:18.9 39:13.6 12:19/M
18 ANNA BARKER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3950 44 346 10:42.2 38:35.2 38:41.3 12:24/M
19 SHARON KARLEN FORT WORTH TX 948 42 355 11:19.5 39:12.4 40:15.8 12:36/M
20 TARSHA BREWER ARLINGTON TX 1094 44 376 13:49.7 41:42.7 43:01.3 13:25/M
21 KIM EUBANK HURST TX 3997 42 394 15:06.4 42:59.4 44:00.8 13:49/M
22 CARRIE CUNNINGHAM ARLINGTON TX 3684 42 397 15:29.4 43:22.4 43:39.8 13:57/M
23 RENEE YINGLING FORT WORTH TX 7682 42 457 30:35.8 58:28.7 59:22.3 18:48/M
24 KATE SIERRA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3676 40 460 31:09.2 59:02.2 1:00:18.8 18:59/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK BOWER IRVING TX 7613 44 21   20:58.5 21:03.6 6:45/M
2 DARIN HOLLINGSWORTH FORT WORTH TX 3736 42 26 0:34.9 21:33.4 21:35.6 6:56/M
3 DAK LYONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 965 44 34 1:45.4 22:43.9 22:54.3 7:18/M
4 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1162 41 35 2:02.7 23:01.2 23:25.0 7:24/M
5 ADRIAN MUNIZ FORT WORTH TX 987 44 40 2:18.7 23:17.2 23:23.8 7:29/M
6 CARLOS REYES KELLER TX 1019 41 51 2:50.4 23:48.9 24:12.3 7:39/M
7 ADAM POPE HURST TX 7650 43 61 3:14.0 24:12.5 24:16.1 7:47/M
8 CHAD CAMPBELL KELLER TX 7620 44 63 3:14.4 24:12.9 24:23.8 7:47/M
9 STEVEN SILVIA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1035 41 66 3:20.4 24:18.9 25:01.8 7:49/M
10 CHRIS WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1081 43 83 4:17.9 25:16.4 25:21.1 8:07/M
11 TOM MCCULLOUGH KELLER TX 973 41 93 4:50.2 25:48.7 25:59.6 8:18/M
12 AARON SEALS HURST TX 1028 40 107 5:19.7 26:18.2 28:47.3 8:27/M
13 CHAD DAVIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3990 43 139 6:45.0 27:43.5 28:26.1 8:55/M
14 ERIC MITTIG GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7641 40 173 7:54.0 28:52.5 29:53.3 9:17/M
15 BRENT WIESE KELLER TX 1142 41 206 9:32.4 30:30.9 30:56.6 9:48/M
16 TIM SAMUELS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3790 41 217 9:54.4 30:52.9 31:11.6 9:55/M
17 MICHAEL BRADSTREET NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3967 44 243 11:06.2 32:04.7 33:09.8 10:19/M
18 JEREMY WILEY FORT WORTH TX 1079 40 254 11:41.7 32:40.2 32:55.6 10:30/M
19 BRIAN SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1036 41 257 11:46.5 32:45.0 33:34.1 10:32/M
20 JOEL PEAL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1000 44 274 13:04.7 34:03.2 34:44.6 10:57/M
21 CHAD BRADFORD KELLER TX 3793 40 276 13:34.5 34:33.0 34:40.1 11:07/M
22 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1163 43 292 14:29.2 35:27.7 35:52.3 11:24/M
23 TATE TEFERTILLER N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1056 43 317 15:42.5 36:41.0 37:16.8 11:48/M
24 CRAIG VELEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3706 44 333 16:20.9 37:19.4 37:56.3 12:00/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1101 49 24   21:22.6 21:22.6 6:52/M
2 EMILY PENDLEY ROCKWALL TX 1003 49 43 2:00.1 23:22.7 23:24.1 7:31/M
3 NAN DEAL LITTLE ROCK AR 3992 48 85 3:58.8 25:21.4 25:23.1 8:09/M
4 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 999 46 90 4:16.6 25:39.2 25:46.8 8:15/M
5 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 902 48 104 4:49.8 26:12.5 26:21.6 8:25/M
6 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1108 48 140 6:22.8 27:45.4 27:46.0 8:55/M
7 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 3971 49 159 6:51.6 28:14.2 28:26.3 9:05/M
8 AMY LUCAS KELLER TX 1155 48 161 6:57.8 28:20.4 28:30.1 9:07/M
9 KELLY STOUT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3791 45 165 7:08.3 28:30.9 29:03.3 9:10/M
10 BECKY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 955 48 177 7:44.8 29:07.4 29:53.3 9:22/M
11 MAUREEN BINGER KELLER TX 3962 47 197 8:51.4 30:14.0 31:06.1 9:43/M
12 STACIE HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 921 47 241 10:36.1 31:58.7 32:17.6 10:17/M
13 JULIE SIZEMORE KELLER TX 1037 46 286 13:50.3 35:12.9 36:02.6 11:19/M
14 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7649 47 301 14:43.6 36:06.2 36:15.8 11:36/M
15 LIZ ETHEREDGE COLLEYVILLE TX 3781 48 311 15:07.6 36:30.2 36:59.3 11:44/M
16 MARY HERING NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 925 47 320 15:23.3 36:45.9 37:41.8 11:49/M
17 TAMMY ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 7606 49 322 15:23.6 36:46.2 37:41.1 11:49/M
18 REBECCA CERVANTES FORT WORTH TX 3976 45 347 17:12.8 38:35.4 38:40.8 12:24/M
19 STEPHANIE SAVIDGE FORT WORTH TX 1137 45 349 17:21.6 38:44.2 39:38.3 12:27/M
20 SHELLY BOREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3732 47 354 17:31.6 38:54.2 39:33.3 12:30/M
21 LISA BAXTER RHOME TX 3956 48 369 19:10.6 40:33.2 40:46.3 13:02/M
22 TAMARA YOAKUM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1085 45 389 21:07.6 42:30.2 43:15.8 13:40/M
23 BETH MUIRHEID NRH TX 7644 49 392 21:29.6 42:52.2 43:23.6 13:47/M
24 DENISE VELEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3707 45 402 22:57.9 44:20.5 44:56.6 14:15/M
25 NANCY LONGBOTTOM KELLER TX 959 49 404 23:19.1 44:41.7 45:30.3 14:22/M
26 LEAANN STEPHAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3694 48 424 29:11.8 50:34.4 51:40.5 16:16/M
27 STACI WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3695 45 425 29:12.1 50:34.7 51:40.1 16:16/M
28 MONICA MESCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 979 49 427 29:20.1 50:42.7 50:52.8 16:18/M
29 LISA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 3728 47 450 35:03.1 56:25.7 57:44.3 18:08/M
30 MARIA BOWER IRVING TX 7612 47 463 41:01.1 1:02:23.7 1:03:39.3 20:04/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAUL PENA NRH TX 1002 45 18   20:24.7 20:25.3 6:34/M
2 TRENT AGAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7603 45 45 3:00.2 23:24.9 23:36.8 7:31/M
3 MIKE GLEASON ARLINGTON TX 7627 47 71 4:07.4 24:32.2 24:39.8 7:53/M
4 ROGER MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1100 46 75 4:22.7 24:47.5 25:18.3 7:58/M
5 DENNIS HESTER KELLER TX 931 47 80 4:30.9 24:55.7 25:46.0 8:01/M
6 DEAN HERROLD FT WORTH TX 3798 47 125 6:29.7 26:54.4 28:01.0 8:39/M
7 TIM BOREN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3733 49 126 6:34.4 26:59.2 27:23.1 8:41/M
8 FRIKKIE SWARDT HASLET TX 1152 49 131 6:56.4 27:21.2 27:55.1 8:48/M
9 JOHN DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1146 46 170 8:17.5 28:42.2 29:26.6 9:14/M
10 JOHN EACOTT KELLER TX 3995 47 174 8:29.7 28:54.5 29:43.1 9:18/M
11 STEVE THOMAS KELLER TX 1061 48 190 9:28.2 29:52.9 30:39.8 9:36/M
12 ED PALLUTH ROANOKE TX 995 49 191 9:29.9 29:54.7 30:05.1 9:37/M
13 STEVE BETZHOLD ARGYLE TX 1139 45 198 9:49.7 30:14.5 30:32.6 9:43/M
14 JIM ASHLEY KELLER TX 1168 49 199 9:52.5 30:17.2 30:56.1 9:44/M
15 RICHARD CAHILL ARLINGTON TX 7618 49 207 10:13.0 30:37.7 30:46.6 9:51/M
16 CHRIS HATCHETT FORT WORTH TX 920 47 240 11:33.2 31:58.0 32:17.6 10:17/M
17 JEFFERY LESTER FORT WORTH TX 3789 47 242 11:34.7 31:59.5 32:37.6 10:17/M
18 CHRIS BARTEE SOUTHLAKE TX 3952 47 245 11:47.9 32:12.7 33:11.1 10:21/M
19 DAVID POPE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 7651 49 291 14:58.2 35:22.9 35:44.5 11:22/M
20 CRAIG ETHEREDGE COLLEYVILLE TX 3779 48 310 16:03.2 36:28.0 36:57.3 11:44/M
21 STEVE ANDERSON COLLEYVILLE TX 7605 49 316 16:10.2 36:34.9 37:30.8 11:45/M
22 PETER KAHLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3925 45 362 19:30.4 39:55.2 41:14.5 12:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BEV ELLIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1117 52 127   27:04.2 27:33.8 8:42/M
2 DANA RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1014 50 160 1:15.5 28:19.7 28:46.6 9:06/M
3 RHONDA HOUK COLLEYVILLE TX 3738 54 175 1:58.7 29:03.0 30:35.1 9:20/M
4 LYNN TICE HURST TX 7668 50 176 1:59.0 29:03.2 29:11.8 9:20/M
5 LISA HEDRICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3787 52 209 3:37.7 30:42.0 31:20.3 9:52/M
6 KATHY BRABSON AUSTIN TX 3965 52 219 3:52.5 30:56.7 32:08.3 9:57/M
7 DANA LATHAM NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1147 54 220 3:58.9 31:03.2 31:48.6 9:59/M
8 TERESA HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3688 54 228 4:26.5 31:30.7 32:11.3 10:08/M
9 SYLVIA GOEN HURST TX 3751 50 229 4:30.2 31:34.4 32:41.5 10:09/M
10 CHERYL ASHLEY KELLER TX 1169 50 263 5:56.0 33:00.2 33:40.1 10:37/M
11 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1138 50 268 6:24.2 33:28.5 34:12.8 10:46/M
12 SANDRA RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1010 51 271 6:30.7 33:35.0 35:05.6 10:48/M
13 LISA GORDON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4000 51 281 7:38.2 34:42.5 35:25.3 11:09/M
14 PAM THOMAS KELLER TX 1060 50 328 10:07.7 37:11.9 38:05.1 11:57/M
15 JANET GRUBISH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 916 50 345 11:19.0 38:23.2 39:08.3 12:21/M
16 TERI BRADFORD COLLEYVILLE TX 3921 51 364 13:04.7 40:08.9 40:38.3 12:54/M
17 BETH BELL EULESS TX 7610 50 368 13:25.2 40:29.5 40:40.6 13:01/M
18 ANNETTE PARKER N RICHLAND HILLS TX 997 53 390 15:32.4 42:36.7 43:10.5 13:42/M
19 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 3958 51 405 17:53.0 44:57.2 45:40.8 14:27/M
20 KATHY WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3765 54 406 18:46.2 45:50.4 46:46.0 14:44/M
21 MIRIAM GALAVIZ NRH TX 905 54 414 20:58.5 48:02.7 49:08.3 15:27/M
22 SHELLI WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1070 52 429 23:41.5 50:45.7 50:52.3 16:19/M
23 PAULA THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7667 51 455 31:24.2 58:28.5 59:22.1 18:48/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK KERCHO FT WORTH TX 7633 53 10   20:06.7 20:07.5 6:28/M
2 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 1095 52 20 0:33.4 20:40.2 20:40.6 6:39/M
3 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7666 51 32 2:23.4 22:30.2 22:34.3 7:14/M
4 KEVIN WALTERS FORT WORTH TX 1073 50 36 2:55.7 23:02.4 23:06.3 7:24/M
5 PARRY ZIELINSKI ARGYLE TX 1174 52 49 3:36.7 23:43.4 24:06.8 7:38/M
6 BRENT STARLYNBARROW@SBCGLO FORT WORTH TX 3741 50 60 4:02.5 24:09.2 24:12.3 7:46/M
7 JAMES RATCLIFFE WEATHERFORD OK 1015 50 62 4:06.0 24:12.7 24:38.8 7:47/M
8 RONNIE HOOD UTICA MS 941 54 68 4:13.7 24:20.4 24:28.1 7:49/M
9 MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX 7640 53 103 6:03.5 26:10.2 26:50.1 8:25/M
10 JOE VELAZQUEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3703 50 112 6:17.7 26:24.4 26:47.8 8:29/M
11 DAVID VAN METER OKLAHOMA CITY OK 7670 53 118 6:38.4 26:45.2 26:56.1 8:36/M
12 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1042 50 128 7:06.9 27:13.6 27:30.0 8:45/M
13 LARRY REID KELLER TX 1016 52 132 7:18.7 27:25.5 28:06.6 8:49/M
14 THOMAS BRAZINA DENTON TX 3969 50 137 7:28.0 27:34.7 28:05.3 8:52/M
15 RUSTY LEVY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 956 52 210 10:37.7 30:44.5 31:24.8 9:53/M
16 BILL HANCOCK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3687 54 227 11:23.5 31:30.2 32:12.3 10:08/M
17 ROBERT MARCHAND ROANOKE TX 1111 50 258 12:41.4 32:48.2 33:00.6 10:33/M
18 DON RILEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7655 53 262 12:52.0 32:58.7 33:28.1 10:36/M
19 TOMMY BRADFORD COLLEYVILLE TX 1109 50 358 19:09.7 39:16.4 39:46.6 12:38/M
20 TOD RADFORD SOUTHLAKE TX 1011 51 401 23:53.0 43:59.7 45:30.1 14:09/M
21 MIKE MCDOUGALL LITTLE ELM TX 1124 50 407 25:49.2 45:56.0 47:54.6 14:46/M
22 GARY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3762 53 444 32:57.8 53:04.5 53:53.1 17:04/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAULA HILT LAS VEGAS NV 933 55 130   27:19.2 28:01.8 8:47/M
2 SUSAN REECE N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3740 59 141 0:31.2 27:50.4 28:18.6 8:57/M
3 VICTORIA HEDRICK BEDFORD TX 3788 57 151 0:42.2 28:01.5 28:31.6 9:01/M
4 LAURIE MCCAULEY MANSFIELD TX 1158 56 182 2:04.4 29:23.7 30:57.8 9:27/M
5 NANCY KEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3763 57 189 2:24.7 29:43.9 29:46.3 9:33/M
6 PRISCILLA HAMILTON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 919 59 192 2:38.9 29:58.2 30:05.6 9:38/M
7 CYNTHIA SHEPARD SOUTHLAKE TX 1153 59 251 5:14.4 32:33.7 34:04.8 10:28/M
8 CINDY COOPER BEDFORD TX 3734 56 294 8:22.4 35:41.7 37:13.6 11:28/M
9 SHERRI HADAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 918 59 305 8:54.0 36:13.2 37:27.3 11:39/M
10 SHANNON BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3679 59 330 9:54.2 37:13.5 38:10.1 11:58/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID WISE BEDFORD TX 3792 58 117   26:44.7 27:17.6 8:36/M
2 KENN MCCOMB NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 971 59 265 6:29.5 33:14.2 34:32.5 10:41/M
3 GREG CLIFTON HURST TX 3776 55 283 8:04.0 34:48.7 34:59.5 11:11/M
4 ALAN WILLIAMSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3764 59 442 26:11.9 52:56.7 54:28.0 17:01/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NORI BYKERK BRIDGEPORT TX 3973 61 156   28:09.6 28:16.1 9:03/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7609 62 184 1:17.0 29:26.7 29:43.6 9:28/M
3 JUDI NEIBERT BEDFORD TX 7646 60 426 22:27.0 50:36.7 50:44.1 16:16/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICK ATCHLEY KELLER TX 1090 61 50   23:46.7 24:26.6 7:39/M
2 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1104 64 146 4:10.7 27:57.4 27:59.1 8:59/M
3 TROY RAMPY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1013 62 225 7:37.0 31:23.7 32:11.6 10:05/M
4 STEVE BEALL GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3680 60 329 13:26.0 37:12.7 38:10.1 11:58/M
5 MIKE GRANT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1151 64 435 28:26.0 52:12.7 53:33.8 16:47/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BETTY HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 3699 65 353   38:54.2 39:29.3 12:30/M
2 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 909 66 403 5:27.5 44:21.7 45:25.6 14:16/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 3996 66 88   25:29.2 25:33.3 8:12/M
2 R FORREST FORT WORTH TX 1099 66 101 0:37.7 26:06.9 26:11.6 8:24/M
3 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER NRH TX 1086 68 119 1:16.2 26:45.4 27:01.8 8:36/M
4 MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 7659 67 152 2:36.7 28:05.9 28:06.3 9:02/M
5 BILL HAMMOND FORT WORTH TX 3700 66 249 6:58.7 32:27.9 32:54.3 10:26/M
Top

Female 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 1021 75 280   34:36.9 34:45.0 11:08/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 1107 71 387 7:38.7 42:15.7 42:29.1 13:35/M
Top

Male 70 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHARLES GERMAN NRH TX 1093 74 142   27:50.9 27:52.0 8:57/M