Duff Derby 5K

Overall Finish List

May 03, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SPENCER CEARNAL ARLINGTON TX 1989 37 M 1 35-39   20:30.6 20:30.8 0:00.2 6:35/M
2 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 715 49 M 1 45-49 0:02.5 20:33.2 20:34.2 0:01.0 6:36/M
3 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 530 37 M 2 35-39 1:04.0 21:34.7 21:35.7 0:00.9 6:56/M
4 GARY STIDHAM 697 39 M 3 35-39 1:28.2 21:58.9 22:00.9 0:02.0 7:04/M
5 KEN PERKINS ARLINGTON TX 713 54 M 1 50-59 1:30.7 22:01.4 22:03.4 0:01.9 7:05/M
6 KELLI ENNIS ARLINGTON TX 686 40 F 1 40-44   25:37.2 25:39.4 0:02.1 8:14/M
7 WADE TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 702 59 M 2 50-59 5:15.8 25:46.5 25:50.0 0:03.5 8:17/M
8 DOUGLAS GROPE FORT WORTH TX 711 54 M 3 50-59 5:54.7 26:25.4 26:26.4 0:00.9 8:30/M
9 MOLLY ALBART ARLINGTON TX 509 36 F 1 35-39 1:03.2 26:40.5 26:43.2 0:02.7 8:34/M
10 MITCHELL MEAD 692 10 M 1 9-10 6:11.3 26:42.0 26:47.5 0:05.5 8:35/M
11 JOSH STIDHAM 698 12 M 1 11-12 6:16.4 26:47.0 26:48.7 0:01.6 8:37/M
12 HAGAN CHANDLER ARLINGTON TX 716 53 M 4 50-59 6:38.0 27:08.7 27:09.3 0:00.6 8:43/M
13 ROGER PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 695 60 M 1 60-69 6:45.3 27:16.0 27:17.7 0:01.7 8:46/M
14 SANDRA STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 700 47 F 1 45-49 2:21.2 27:58.4 28:01.5 0:03.0 9:00/M
15 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 712 51 F 1 50-59 3:40.2 29:17.4 29:20.6 0:03.2 9:25/M
16 STEVE STIERMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 701 49 M 2 45-49 8:47.6 29:18.3 29:21.0 0:02.6 9:25/M
17 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 703 50 F 2 50-59 4:12.6 29:49.8 29:52.7 0:02.8 9:35/M
18 TERESA STIDHAM 699 39 F 2 35-39 4:12.7 29:49.9 29:57.9 0:07.9 9:35/M
19 BEN STIDHAM 696 9 M 2 9-10 9:19.9 29:50.6 29:57.7 0:07.1 9:36/M
20 CATHLEEN MEAD 690 40 F 2 40-44 4:20.4 29:57.6 30:03.4 0:05.8 9:38/M
21 CARLY BRECHT ARLINGTON TX 520 12 F 1 11-12 4:32.8 30:10.1 30:13.2 0:03.0 9:42/M
22 REBECCA BUER TX 581 11 F 2 11-12 4:33.3 30:10.6 30:13.4 0:02.8 9:42/M
23 MADISON FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 964 10 F 1 9-10 5:53.0 31:30.3 31:30.3 10:08/M
24 MELISSA BOSTICK ARLINGTON TX 720 33 F 1 30-34 6:03.7 31:41.0 31:52.4 0:11.3 10:11/M
25 CLIFF MEAD 691 40 M 1 40-44 11:55.2 32:25.8 32:31.9 0:06.0 10:25/M
26 JACKIE TODD ARLINGTON TX 704 12 F 3 11-12 6:57.9 32:35.1 32:38.6 0:03.4 10:29/M
27 JAYDEN HANES ARLINGTON TX 687 10 M 3 9-10 12:07.3 32:38.0 32:42.8 0:04.8 10:30/M
28 REBECCA ATWELL COLLEYVILLE TX 519 54 F 3 50-59 7:51.5 33:28.7 33:33.4 0:04.6 10:46/M
29 PAULA PARTRIDGE BEDFORD TX 694 54 F 4 50-59 8:56.7 34:33.9 34:35.9 0:02.0 11:07/M
30 LOGAN PRICE 972 8 M 1 1- 8 14:25.6 34:56.3 34:56.3 11:14/M
31 DANIA MIJORES 693 11 F 4 11-12 11:12.0 36:49.2 36:52.1 0:02.8 11:50/M
32 JENNIFER TODD GRAPEVINE TX 705 43 F 3 40-44 11:34.9 37:12.1 37:16.9 0:04.7 11:58/M
33 KIM HANES ARLINGTON TX 688 38 F 3 35-39 12:11.8 37:49.1 37:55.3 0:06.2 12:10/M
34 COOPER TURLEY ARLINGTON 706 11 M 2 11-12 18:26.8 38:57.5 39:03.2 0:05.7 12:31/M
35 JOHN HENTZE ARLINGTON TX 2321 7 M 2 1- 8 19:09.7 39:40.4 39:40.4 12:45/M
36 JORGEN BUER 580 5 M 3 1- 8 19:24.2 39:54.9 39:59.7 0:04.7 12:50/M
37 COREY BUER 579 37 M 4 35-39 19:24.3 39:55.0 39:59.1 0:04.0 12:50/M
38 LANDON HANES ARLINGTON TX 689 7 M 4 1- 8 19:32.7 40:03.3 40:04.4 0:01.0 12:53/M
39 BRENT FULGHAM ARLINGTON TX 710 39 M 5 35-39 20:31.2 41:01.8 41:06.9 0:05.0 13:11/M
40 TAMARA FULGHAM ARLINGTON TX 709 39 F 4 35-39 15:24.7 41:01.9 41:07.1 0:05.1 13:11/M
41 LARA FULGHAM ARLINGTON TX 708 10 F 2 9-10 15:25.7 41:03.0 41:07.7 0:04.6 13:12/M
42 LAUREL FOSTER ARLINGTON TX 963 8 F 1 1- 8 23:47.2 49:24.5 49:24.5 15:53/M
43 EMILY FARR 961 11 F 5 11-12 25:39.9 51:17.2 51:17.2 16:29/M
44 MELEAH MARQUIS 970 16 F 1 15-18 25:40.0 51:17.3 51:17.3 16:29/M
45 TARA BRECHT 528 44 F 4 40-44 26:07.7 51:44.9 51:54.3 0:09.3 16:38/M
46 CAROL WALTHER ARLINGTON TX 714 71 F 1 70-99 31:43.5 57:20.8 57:35.6 0:14.8 18:26/M