Dorothy's Dash

Overall Finish List

November 15, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACKSON FOUNTAIN ARGYLE TX 1493 18 M 1 Top Fin   15:49.8 15:50.1 0:00.2 5:05/M
2 GEORGE PETAGREW 907 17 M 1 15-19 0:30.9 16:20.8 16:21.4 0:00.6 5:15/M
3 MADDOX LUKE 1345 17 M 2 15-19 0:49.5 16:39.4 16:39.9 0:00.5 5:21/M
4 PAYTON ASH 1477 15 M 3 15-19 0:50.0 16:39.9 16:40.5 0:00.5 5:21/M
5 TYLER CURBO 1498 27 M 1 20-29 1:14.8 17:04.7 17:06.1 0:01.3 5:29/M
6 JUSTIN MCMILLIN 1155 19 M 4 15-19 1:58.6 17:48.4 17:49.2 0:00.7 5:43/M
7 NICK ROMANOW 1464 15 M 5 15-19 2:13.4 18:03.3 18:04.3 0:01.0 5:48/M
8 CARTER MOATES 1365 14 M 1 10-14 2:16.3 18:06.2 18:06.6 0:00.3 5:49/M
9 CALEB ALLISON 1497 17 M 6 15-19 2:39.4 18:29.3 18:30.2 0:00.9 5:57/M
10 CHRIS JANCOSKO 1489 40 M 1 Top Fin 2:42.8 18:32.7 18:34.8 0:02.1 5:58/M
11 BRANDON WILSON 911 43 M 1 40-49 2:45.1 18:35.0 18:36.8 0:01.8 5:59/M
12 BEN LAMONT BARTONVILLE TX 901 17 M 7 15-19 2:46.2 18:36.1 18:37.1 0:01.0 5:59/M
13 STEVE ZINECKER FLOWER MOUND TX 1116 44 M 2 40-49 2:46.3 18:36.2 18:39.1 0:02.9 5:59/M
14 MATTHEW CELONE 1250 39 M 1 30-39 2:57.6 18:47.4 18:49.8 0:02.3 6:02/M
15 RACHEL HANSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1104 41 F 1 Top Fin   18:54.6 18:57.1 0:02.4 6:05/M
16 DIRK READER FLOWER MOUND TX 921 49 M 3 40-49 3:05.1 18:55.0 18:56.9 0:01.9 6:05/M
17 BRAXTON SHAW FLOWER MOUND TX 976 15 M 8 15-19 3:14.5 19:04.4 19:05.8 0:01.4 6:08/M
18 ASHER LESLIE 1342 11 M 2 10-14 3:21.6 19:11.5 19:13.1 0:01.6 6:10/M
19 TURNER BECKER 1495 15 M 9 15-19 3:23.4 19:13.3 19:14.3 0:01.0 6:11/M
20 KEVIN LYONS 1350 47 M 4 40-49 3:48.4 19:38.3 19:40.4 0:02.1 6:19/M
21 BOB WARNER 1484 42 M 5 40-49 3:57.9 19:47.8 19:50.3 0:02.5 6:22/M
22 NOAH KUBALA FLOWER MOUND TX 957 14 M 3 10-14 4:16.6 20:06.5 20:08.1 0:01.5 6:28/M
23 DOUG HARYCKI 1185 31 M 2 30-39 4:19.3 20:09.2 20:13.7 0:04.5 6:29/M
24 ALICE HILDEBRAND 1296 34 F 1 30-39 1:15.6 20:10.2 20:11.7 0:01.4 6:29/M
25 BRIAN FOX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1103 30 M 3 30-39 4:21.1 20:11.0 20:13.5 0:02.5 6:29/M
26 CHARLIE CARR 1128 46 M 6 40-49 4:23.0 20:12.9 20:14.6 0:01.7 6:30/M
27 MARK THOMPSON 1035 46 M 7 40-49 4:23.9 20:13.8 20:17.7 0:03.9 6:30/M
28 PETER HITSCHERICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1299 14 M 4 10-14 4:25.1 20:15.0 20:16.5 0:01.5 6:31/M
29 AMY GRAY 1482 34 F 2 30-39 1:28.2 20:22.8 20:25.4 0:02.6 6:33/M
30 GARY SPENCE 1422 47 M 8 40-49 4:36.9 20:26.8 21:08.7 0:41.9 6:34/M
31 TOM ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1101 60 M 1 60-69 4:42.7 20:32.6 20:35.1 0:02.4 6:36/M
32 SARAH BISHOP 1097 32 F 3 30-39 1:44.1 20:38.7 20:40.0 0:01.3 6:38/M
33 ANDREW MOLLENHOFF 1369 34 M 4 30-39 4:49.7 20:39.6 20:42.2 0:02.6 6:38/M
34 CALEB THAKUR 1476 14 M 5 10-14 4:50.2 20:40.1 20:44.5 0:04.3 6:39/M
35 CHRIS HAMMACK KELLER TX 929 14 M 6 10-14 4:56.2 20:46.1 20:48.1 0:02.0 6:41/M
36 TODD DEETSEN 902 17 M 10 15-19 4:56.7 20:46.6 20:49.1 0:02.5 6:41/M
37 ALLIE LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 1347 11 F 1 10-14 1:52.4 20:47.0 20:48.8 0:01.8 6:41/M
38 NATALIE COOK HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 939 11 F 2 10-14 1:52.4 20:47.0 20:49.4 0:02.4 6:41/M
39 BRET WILSON 1114 46 M 9 40-49 4:59.0 20:48.9 20:52.1 0:03.2 6:41/M
40 JARRED THOMAS 938 14 M 7 10-14 5:00.4 20:50.3 20:52.7 0:02.3 6:42/M
41 DANIEL CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1129 17 M 11 15-19 5:01.2 20:51.1 20:53.2 0:02.0 6:42/M
42 KIRK PORTER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1496 50 M 1 50-59 5:05.6 20:55.5 20:58.6 0:03.1 6:44/M
43 DAMIAN BLACK 1232 28 F 1 20-29 2:04.3 20:58.9 20:59.8 0:00.9 6:45/M
44 EDDIE MARCOE 1485 14 M 8 10-14 5:11.4 21:01.3 21:03.6 0:02.3 6:45/M
45 DENISE HINRICHS-NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1298 49 F 1 Top Fin 2:09.8 21:04.4 21:07.6 0:03.1 6:46/M
46 WILLIAM VESTERMAN 1113 45 M 10 40-49 5:33.6 21:23.5 21:26.2 0:02.7 6:53/M
47 MCKENZIE MANNING 1494 17 F 1 15-19 2:31.1 21:25.7 21:29.2 0:03.5 6:53/M
48 FRANKIE MAY 1165 33 M 5 30-39 5:36.5 21:26.4 21:57.9 0:31.4 6:54/M
49 DWAYNE CLARKE 1196 36 M 6 30-39 5:56.2 21:46.1 21:50.4 0:04.3 7:00/M
50 STEPHEN REBER FLOWER MOUND TX 1060 36 M 7 30-39 5:59.7 21:49.6 21:57.6 0:08.0 7:01/M
51 CAROL BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX 949 44 F 1 40-49 3:04.0 21:58.6 22:01.7 0:03.1 7:04/M
52 ALEX KUCENSKI 1331 13 M 9 10-14 6:11.3 22:01.2 22:05.3 0:04.0 7:05/M
53 EDDIE MANZANARES 1125 26 M 2 20-29 6:13.9 22:03.8 23:44.7 1:40.8 7:05/M
54 SHELLY KOONCE 1327 44 F 2 40-49 3:09.7 22:04.3 23:44.9 1:40.5 7:06/M
55 DANTE PASELLO 914 9 M 1 1- 9 6:16.8 22:06.7 22:11.2 0:04.5 7:06/M
56 AARON CASTRO HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 920 23 M 3 20-29 6:24.4 22:14.3 22:37.3 0:23.0 7:09/M
57 DAVID CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1130 12 M 10 10-14 6:26.2 22:16.1 22:26.0 0:09.8 7:10/M
58 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 927 50 F 1 50-59 3:22.1 22:16.8 22:17.9 0:01.1 7:10/M
59 BRIAN CHOATE 1255 46 M 11 40-49 6:29.2 22:19.1 22:21.6 0:02.5 7:11/M
60 NICOLE HUMPHRIES 1302 9 F 1 1- 9 3:24.6 22:19.2 22:21.2 0:01.9 7:11/M
61 JACOB RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1139 12 M 11 10-14 6:29.4 22:19.3 22:28.6 0:09.3 7:11/M
62 PATRICK WHEELER DALLAS TX 965 57 M 2 50-59 6:30.8 22:20.7 22:24.4 0:03.7 7:11/M
63 SAMANTHA HUMPHRIES 1303 9 F 2 1- 9 3:28.6 22:23.2 22:25.0 0:01.7 7:12/M
64 BRIAN WAWCZAC 1450 14 F 3 10-14 3:33.0 22:27.6 22:33.0 0:05.3 7:13/M
65 ERIC DAVIDSON FLOWER MOUND TX 943 32 M 8 30-39 6:38.2 22:28.1 22:47.2 0:19.1 7:13/M
66 CLAIRE BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX 948 16 F 2 15-19 3:36.5 22:31.2 22:34.5 0:03.3 7:14/M
67 ART VANDERSTUYF 1438 49 M 12 40-49 6:42.8 22:32.7 22:42.0 0:09.3 7:15/M
68 MAKENZIE SCHOTT 1412 13 F 4 10-14 3:38.3 22:32.9 22:35.6 0:02.7 7:15/M
69 HARRY OTTO BARTINVILLE TX 942 57 M 3 50-59 6:53.9 22:43.8 22:47.6 0:03.8 7:18/M
70 DAVID MCCRAE 977 25 M 4 20-29 6:56.1 22:46.0 26:18.0 3:32.0 7:19/M
71 HAYLEY KUCENSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1332 16 F 3 15-19 3:53.7 22:48.3 22:52.2 0:03.8 7:20/M
72 LYNN POTEET 1394 41 M 13 40-49 7:05.2 22:55.1 23:00.3 0:05.2 7:22/M
73 CARLOS ALVIRA 1102 61 M 2 60-69 7:10.0 22:59.9 23:05.2 0:05.3 7:23/M
74 CHRIS CRAIN 1120 29 M 5 20-29 7:12.9 23:02.8 23:26.4 0:23.6 7:24/M
75 AMANDA GAY 1094 44 F 3 40-49 4:11.4 23:06.1 23:07.4 0:01.3 7:26/M
76 ALLEN LINESERRY 1029 47 M 14 40-49 7:17.4 23:07.3 23:11.7 0:04.4 7:26/M
77 CLINTON PACK 1030 32 M 9 30-39 7:20.0 23:09.9 23:23.3 0:13.3 7:27/M
78 JIM KOONCE 1326 45 M 15 40-49 7:21.7 23:11.6 23:17.1 0:05.4 7:27/M
79 LISA KUEHNE FRISCO TX 1333 44 F 4 40-49 4:18.2 23:12.8 23:16.3 0:03.4 7:28/M
80 MADELEINE MCMILLAN 1492 16 F 4 15-19 4:19.1 23:13.7 23:17.7 0:04.0 7:28/M
81 MIKE WAWCZAC 1451 53 M 4 50-59 7:26.6 23:16.4 23:22.3 0:05.8 7:29/M
82 THOMAS ROOKLIDGE 1402 24 M 6 20-29 7:28.7 23:18.5 23:41.2 0:22.6 7:30/M
83 JOEY NESMITH 1377 17 M 12 15-19 7:32.6 23:22.5 23:37.6 0:15.0 7:31/M
84 BOYD BEADLES FLOWER MOUND TX 947 45 M 16 40-49 7:41.8 23:31.7 23:44.9 0:13.1 7:34/M
85 JACKSON PENN 1389 8 M 2 1- 9 7:44.2 23:34.1 23:40.5 0:06.3 7:35/M
86 TYLER MOATES 1367 9 M 3 1- 9 7:46.0 23:35.8 23:39.9 0:04.0 7:35/M
87 JACOB WAHL FLOWER MOUND TX 963 16 M 13 15-19 7:53.3 23:43.2 24:16.2 0:33.0 7:38/M
88 MICHAEL SAND 1106 52 M 5 50-59 7:57.6 23:47.5 23:51.5 0:03.9 7:39/M
89 AUSTIN LYDA FLOWER MOUND TX 1349 7 M 4 1- 9 8:02.4 23:52.3 23:54.5 0:02.2 7:40/M
90 BOBBIE MOATES 1364 47 F 5 40-49 5:02.5 23:57.1 24:01.1 0:03.9 7:42/M
91 JOE CURRENS 1490 48 M 17 40-49 8:09.4 23:59.3 24:12.3 0:12.9 7:43/M
92 DARREN PENN 1388 46 M 18 40-49 8:16.2 24:06.1 24:12.8 0:06.7 7:45/M
93 ASHLEY CONDRIN GRAPEVINE TX 1198 24 F 2 20-29 5:15.7 24:10.3 24:51.0 0:40.6 7:46/M
94 ETHAN BORGE 1236 10 M 12 10-14 8:26.6 24:16.5 24:20.8 0:04.2 7:48/M
95 MIKE MOATES 1366 48 M 19 40-49 8:26.8 24:16.7 24:21.1 0:04.4 7:48/M
96 RICARDO OLIVARES 1212 9 M 5 1- 9 8:27.4 24:17.3 24:17.9 0:00.5 7:48/M
97 JESSICA STUCLA FLOWER MOUND TX 968 28 F 3 20-29 5:27.2 24:21.9 24:50.2 0:28.3 7:50/M
98 MATT NOE 1167 37 M 10 30-39 8:52.2 24:42.1 25:13.0 0:30.8 7:57/M
99 CHEYENNE PELUSO 1206 22 F 4 20-29 5:51.9 24:46.5 24:51.9 0:05.4 7:58/M
100 SCOTT SPINDLER 1424 49 M 20 40-49 9:00.6 24:50.5 25:31.6 0:41.1 7:59/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 RYAN WILLIAMS FLOWER MOUND TX 956 37 M 11 30-39 9:01.0 24:50.9 25:11.7 0:20.7 7:59/M
102 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1231 11 F 5 10-14 5:57.1 24:51.7 24:56.3 0:04.6 7:59/M
103 BARBARA AKIN 1021 49 F 6 40-49 5:58.7 24:53.3 25:07.1 0:13.7 8:00/M
104 MEGAN MUSAR DALLAS TX 1190 30 F 4 30-39 6:01.4 24:56.0 25:22.1 0:26.0 8:01/M
105 KRISTEN JUETT FLOWER MOUND TX 1307 23 F 5 20-29 6:01.8 24:56.5 25:50.2 0:53.7 8:01/M
106 LISA STEARNS FLOWER MOUND TX 954 44 F 7 40-49 6:02.8 24:57.4 25:46.2 0:48.7 8:01/M
107 MATT SMITH 1148 42 M 21 40-49 9:13.5 25:03.4 26:17.0 1:13.5 8:03/M
108 LAURIE WILLIAMS 1455 47 F 8 40-49 6:13.5 25:08.1 25:11.2 0:03.1 8:05/M
109 SIDDHARTH KEESARA 1313 36 M 12 30-39 9:22.6 25:12.5 25:27.5 0:15.0 8:06/M
110 JAMIE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX 1372 22 F 6 20-29 6:18.8 25:13.4 25:18.2 0:04.7 8:06/M
111 DEAN JORDAN 1124 49 M 22 40-49 9:30.2 25:20.0 25:43.0 0:22.9 8:09/M
112 GAURANG PANDYA 1384 45 M 23 40-49 9:36.5 25:26.4 25:50.7 0:24.3 8:11/M
113 SAMUEL EA 1267 11 M 13 10-14 9:38.7 25:28.6 25:32.7 0:04.1 8:11/M
114 CHASE LESLIE 1343 8 M 6 1- 9 9:46.6 25:36.5 25:37.9 0:01.3 8:14/M
115 FELIX CARLES 1013 37 M 13 30-39 9:47.7 25:37.6 25:52.0 0:14.4 8:14/M
116 BRETT HOVIS 1038 33 M 14 30-39 9:50.4 25:40.3 26:09.0 0:28.7 8:15/M
117 RANDY SMILEY 1417 45 M 24 40-49 9:55.6 25:45.5 26:09.6 0:24.0 8:17/M
118 JEFF MATTHEWS HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 926 41 M 25 40-49 9:57.3 25:47.1 25:59.5 0:12.3 8:17/M
119 CHELSEA NEAL 1474 F 1 0- 0 6:53.0 25:47.7 25:52.8 0:05.1 8:17/M
120 HANNAH JOHNSTON 1201 24 F 7 20-29 6:53.9 25:48.5 26:29.0 0:40.4 8:18/M
121 ANN HANDREN 1288 55 F 2 50-59 6:56.5 25:51.1 25:59.2 0:08.0 8:19/M
122 KATELYNN EDWARDS CELINA TX 967 16 F 5 15-19 6:57.9 25:52.5 26:01.0 0:08.5 8:19/M
123 EDWARD RUTLEDGE 1488 43 M 26 40-49 10:06.3 25:56.2 26:25.1 0:28.8 8:20/M
124 CAMRON MARSHALL 1203 35 M 15 30-39 10:08.1 25:58.0 28:39.1 2:41.1 8:21/M
125 CHRISTOPHER BINOVI FLOWER MOUND TX 1230 39 M 16 30-39 10:08.1 25:58.0 26:22.8 0:24.7 8:21/M
126 GARY BLACK 1233 47 M 27 40-49 10:08.7 25:58.6 26:51.6 0:53.0 8:21/M
127 ASHLEY SCOTT COPPELL TX 1414 28 F 8 20-29 7:09.6 26:04.2 26:30.1 0:25.8 8:23/M
128 ERIN KELLEY 1314 13 F 6 10-14 7:14.1 26:08.7 26:56.8 0:48.0 8:24/M
129 CATHY SUTHERLAND LEWISVILLE TX 1429 40 F 9 40-49 7:14.7 26:09.3 26:15.3 0:06.0 8:25/M
130 VICTORIA COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 919 39 F 5 30-39 7:21.9 26:16.5 26:28.8 0:12.3 8:27/M
131 AMBER SCHNAPP 1483 38 F 6 30-39 7:21.9 26:16.5 26:20.4 0:03.8 8:27/M
132 ALEXANDRA WARD 1448 44 F 10 40-49 7:25.0 26:19.7 26:34.4 0:14.7 8:28/M
133 MABLE MURRAY 1005 39 F 7 30-39 7:28.5 26:23.1 26:37.2 0:14.1 8:29/M
134 VINCENT PASELLO 915 9 M 7 1- 9 10:35.1 26:25.0 26:30.1 0:05.1 8:30/M
135 C.J. MARKS 1189 30 M 17 30-39 10:37.2 26:27.1 27:14.5 0:47.4 8:30/M
136 KAZMAIER KEVIN 1067 50 M 6 50-59 10:38.0 26:27.8 26:50.4 0:22.5 8:30/M
137 SANDY ERICKSON 1272 49 F 11 40-49 7:36.3 26:30.9 26:37.6 0:06.7 8:31/M
138 PATRICK VIERZBA 1192 28 M 7 20-29 10:42.3 26:32.2 27:22.3 0:50.0 8:32/M
139 ROBERTO PASELLO 913 44 M 28 40-49 10:43.5 26:33.4 26:38.2 0:04.8 8:32/M
140 DAWNE PETERS-ZLINSKY 1393 47 F 12 40-49 7:40.4 26:35.0 26:50.7 0:15.6 8:33/M
141 NELSON CORRINE 1056 44 F 13 40-49 7:42.3 26:36.9 26:44.5 0:07.5 8:33/M
142 CURT CAREY 1244 51 M 7 50-59 10:47.9 26:37.8 27:31.9 0:54.1 8:34/M
143 DARIAN BENAVIDES 1225 11 M 14 10-14 10:49.5 26:39.4 26:56.3 0:16.9 8:34/M
144 MAUREEN FIEFIA 1065 31 F 8 30-39 7:44.9 26:39.6 27:26.1 0:46.5 8:34/M
145 CARLOS VILLALOBOS 1446 50 M 8 50-59 10:53.3 26:43.2 26:46.8 0:03.5 8:35/M
146 GARY LEAKE 1202 51 M 9 50-59 10:53.7 26:43.6 26:49.5 0:05.9 8:35/M
147 STEPHANIE ELMER FLOWER MOUND TX 1051 52 F 3 50-59 7:51.6 26:46.3 27:33.3 0:47.0 8:36/M
148 HEATH ULIASZ 1435 40 M 29 40-49 10:57.4 26:47.3 27:23.5 0:36.2 8:37/M
149 MARK BENGTSON 1228 56 M 10 50-59 10:57.9 26:47.8 27:07.9 0:20.0 8:37/M
150 STEVE RICKS 1140 48 M 30 40-49 11:01.9 26:51.8 27:04.8 0:13.0 8:38/M
151 ANDREW BLOCZYNSKI 1214 42 M 31 40-49 11:02.9 26:52.8 27:17.0 0:24.2 8:38/M
152 FRED RUSH 1404 60 M 3 60-69 11:07.7 26:57.6 27:10.5 0:12.9 8:40/M
153 BROCK SIVERTSEN DALLAS TX 961 41 M 32 40-49 11:14.2 27:04.1 27:30.7 0:26.5 8:42/M
154 ETHAN KEITHLY FLOWER MOUND TX 935 9 M 8 1- 9 11:17.6 27:07.4 27:56.7 0:49.2 8:43/M
155 LAUREN REBER 1059 33 F 9 30-39 8:14.0 27:08.6 27:16.5 0:07.8 8:43/M
156 MEGHAN DRAGISIC 1199 29 F 9 20-29 8:14.1 27:08.7 27:27.0 0:18.2 8:43/M
157 JORDAN WOERNER 1086 11 F 7 10-14 8:19.4 27:14.0 27:32.3 0:18.3 8:45/M
158 MONICA PETTY 1126 29 F 10 20-29 8:19.4 27:14.0 28:54.8 1:40.7 8:45/M
159 MARIANNE METHVEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1360 60 F 1 60-69 8:22.9 27:17.5 27:17.5 8:46/M
160 BROOKE PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1135 15 F 6 15-19 8:25.8 27:20.4 27:51.3 0:30.9 8:47/M
161 CHRIS JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 917 41 M 33 40-49 11:33.0 27:22.9 28:12.0 0:49.1 8:48/M
162 PATRICK JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 916 10 M 15 10-14 11:33.7 27:23.6 28:13.6 0:50.0 8:48/M
163 BRETT MORFORD 1036 35 M 18 30-39 11:38.6 27:28.5 28:02.1 0:33.6 8:50/M
164 STEVEN WILDE 1163 31 M 19 30-39 11:38.6 27:28.5 28:31.6 1:03.0 8:50/M
165 ERICK LASATA FLOWER MOUND TX 922 44 M 34 40-49 11:39.4 27:29.3 28:14.7 0:45.3 8:50/M
166 JONATHAN BLACKMON 908 34 M 20 30-39 11:40.9 27:30.8 27:33.0 0:02.1 8:51/M
167 NOELLE GRIFFITH FLOWER MOUND TX 944 47 F 14 40-49 8:39.4 27:34.0 27:50.7 0:16.6 8:52/M
168 THERESA SCOTT 1159 52 F 4 50-59 8:40.8 27:35.4 28:01.8 0:26.4 8:52/M
169 DAWSON YOCUM 1462 11 M 16 10-14 11:47.4 27:37.3 28:25.4 0:48.0 8:53/M
170 MICHELLE MUIR FLOWER MOUND TX 1374 47 F 15 40-49 8:47.1 27:41.8 27:53.4 0:11.6 8:54/M
171 GABRIELA YBARRA 1460 43 F 16 40-49 8:49.2 27:43.9 28:21.4 0:37.5 8:55/M
172 ALAINA VICTOR 1443 12 F 8 10-14 8:50.9 27:45.5 28:42.3 0:56.8 8:55/M
173 ELIZABETH CANNON 1241 34 F 10 30-39 8:51.6 27:46.3 28:10.0 0:23.7 8:56/M
174 KALPANA RAMAN 1016 36 F 11 30-39 8:56.3 27:50.9 28:11.3 0:20.3 8:57/M
175 ANDREW LINS 1175 9 M 9 1- 9 12:02.3 27:52.2 27:57.9 0:05.7 8:58/M
176 JODI LYBBERT 1346 35 F 12 30-39 9:00.1 27:54.7 28:24.7 0:30.0 8:58/M
177 DOUG LINS 1176 M 1 0- 0 12:05.2 27:55.1 28:01.0 0:05.8 8:59/M
178 ERIN OVERSTREET 1095 37 F 13 30-39 9:01.7 27:56.3 28:16.4 0:20.1 8:59/M
179 ANITA JASPER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 931 47 F 17 40-49 9:07.0 28:01.6 28:32.8 0:31.1 9:01/M
180 CAROLYN MARRIOTT-GUSTIC 1491 53 F 5 50-59 9:07.2 28:01.8 28:33.1 0:31.2 9:01/M
181 TIM MACKLING 1351 36 M 21 30-39 12:12.5 28:02.4 28:14.0 0:11.6 9:01/M
182 SYDNEY KAAZ 1003 18 F 7 15-19 9:11.7 28:06.3 28:17.8 0:11.5 9:02/M
183 ELLA RICKS FLOWER MOUND TX 1138 9 F 3 1- 9 9:11.8 28:06.5 28:17.8 0:11.3 9:02/M
184 SEAN SMYTH 1420 39 M 22 30-39 12:17.4 28:07.3 28:57.8 0:50.5 9:02/M
185 HOY KELLEY JR. 1315 11 M 17 10-14 12:21.4 28:11.3 28:25.4 0:14.1 9:04/M
186 ROSALYN OLIVARES 1213 11 F 9 10-14 9:17.9 28:12.5 28:13.7 0:01.1 9:04/M
187 MELANIE KEMP 1041 34 F 14 30-39 9:18.7 28:13.3 28:36.3 0:22.9 9:04/M
188 BRITTANY ELMER 1270 32 F 15 30-39 9:21.9 28:16.5 28:45.3 0:28.8 9:05/M
189 ANDY LIN 1344 45 M 35 40-49 12:29.5 28:19.4 28:24.1 0:04.6 9:06/M
190 REBECCA LESSLY 1043 36 F 16 30-39 9:26.3 28:20.9 28:45.8 0:24.9 9:07/M
191 OTTO ISKANDER 1014 38 M 23 30-39 12:31.4 28:21.3 28:48.9 0:27.6 9:07/M
192 KAREN SHUMAN 1416 57 F 6 50-59 9:30.5 28:25.1 28:43.8 0:18.6 9:08/M
193 SANDRA LANCASTER 1338 53 F 7 50-59 9:31.7 28:26.3 28:32.7 0:06.3 9:09/M
194 BROOKE NAUMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1376 11 F 10 10-14 9:36.0 28:30.6 28:31.6 0:00.9 9:10/M
195 CHAD AKIN 1022 13 M 18 10-14 12:46.6 28:36.5 28:47.9 0:11.4 9:12/M
196 ANDREW NOLAND 1168 10 M 19 10-14 12:49.5 28:39.4 28:39.8 0:00.3 9:13/M
197 KATIE LODDEKE 1468 10 F 11 10-14 9:44.8 28:39.4 28:39.9 0:00.5 9:13/M
198 MITCHEL SAND 1108 12 M 20 10-14 12:50.8 28:40.7 28:47.1 0:06.4 9:13/M
199 SUNDRA CAZARES FLOWER MOUND TX 1046 44 F 18 40-49 9:46.9 28:41.6 29:28.2 0:46.6 9:13/M
200 KEVIN LESSLY 1042 40 M 36 40-49 12:55.3 28:45.2 28:45.2 9:15/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 SHANNON DONAGHEY FLOWER MOUND TX 1001 44 F 19 40-49 9:54.2 28:48.9 28:59.2 0:10.3 9:16/M
202 ANTHONY THOMPSON 1034 13 M 21 10-14 13:01.2 28:51.1 29:05.3 0:14.1 9:17/M
203 ADAM GARRETT 1200 25 M 8 20-29 13:09.5 28:59.4 29:41.8 0:42.4 9:19/M
204 NATHAN POWELL 1396 13 M 22 10-14 13:10.1 29:00.0 29:24.4 0:24.4 9:19/M
205 CARLOS BENAVIDES 1224 41 M 37 40-49 13:10.3 29:00.2 29:33.1 0:32.9 9:19/M
206 PRESLEY ROBERTSON 1401 13 M 23 10-14 13:10.9 29:00.7 29:25.2 0:24.4 9:19/M
207 WILL FERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1273 74 M 1 70-99 13:14.7 29:04.6 29:06.1 0:01.5 9:21/M
208 TRUDY CIELAND 1025 64 F 2 60-69 10:11.5 29:06.1 29:52.2 0:46.1 9:21/M
209 PRASANTH BATHAE-KUMARESH 1187 61 M 4 60-69 13:17.5 29:07.4 29:56.2 0:48.8 9:22/M
210 EMILY HASTEN 1164 F 2 0- 0 10:13.4 29:08.0 29:42.3 0:34.3 9:22/M
211 ALEXANDRA STEARNS FLOWER MOUND TX 955 13 F 12 10-14 10:14.6 29:09.2 29:57.6 0:48.4 9:22/M
212 IRELAND YOCUM 1463 13 F 13 10-14 10:15.4 29:10.0 29:58.2 0:48.2 9:23/M
213 SHANNON JONES DENTON TX 964 24 F 11 20-29 10:17.8 29:12.4 30:06.3 0:53.9 9:23/M
214 STEPHEN KEITHLY FLOWER MOUND TX 934 39 M 24 30-39 13:23.7 29:13.6 30:03.3 0:49.7 9:24/M
215 ANTONIO BETULIA FLOWER MOUND TX 925 27 M 9 20-29 13:25.2 29:15.1 29:27.7 0:12.6 9:24/M
216 MICHAEL SCHAUT IRVING TX 1178 30 M 25 30-39 13:31.2 29:21.1 29:51.3 0:30.2 9:26/M
217 JAKE VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1149 20 M 10 20-29 13:31.4 29:21.3 30:36.2 1:14.9 9:26/M
218 CASEY HOVIS 1039 33 F 17 30-39 10:28.8 29:23.4 29:46.9 0:23.4 9:27/M
219 MARK FEENEY 1080 49 M 38 40-49 13:35.7 29:25.6 29:44.7 0:19.1 9:28/M
220 COLBY PRUITT KATY TX 966 27 F 12 20-29 10:31.3 29:25.9 29:34.4 0:08.4 9:28/M
221 MATHEW SAND 1105 12 M 24 10-14 13:36.3 29:26.2 29:35.3 0:09.1 9:28/M
222 SAM ZINECKER 1115 12 M 25 10-14 13:39.3 29:29.2 29:44.4 0:15.2 9:29/M
223 SAM FEENEY 1081 12 M 26 10-14 13:40.5 29:30.4 29:46.9 0:16.4 9:29/M
224 SUSAN GIBILANTE 1282 40 F 20 40-49 10:36.7 29:31.3 29:42.9 0:11.5 9:29/M
225 JOHN DAVID BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 1234 9 M 10 1- 9 13:43.3 29:33.2 29:38.2 0:05.0 9:30/M
226 PATRICIA ROBINSON BARTINVILLE TX 971 45 F 21 40-49 10:38.7 29:33.3 30:13.6 0:40.3 9:30/M
227 MITCH WOHLGEMUTH FLOWER MOUND TX 933 48 M 39 40-49 13:43.5 29:33.4 30:25.1 0:51.7 9:30/M
228 CAROLE WOODWARD 1459 56 F 8 50-59 10:38.8 29:33.4 30:15.1 0:41.7 9:30/M
229 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2009 2009 M 2 0- 0 13:45.3 29:35.2 30:15.6 0:40.4 9:31/M
230 EMRON PRATT 1057 62 M 5 60-69 13:45.6 29:35.5 30:19.0 0:43.5 9:31/M
231 TRAVIS STRATTON 1063 37 M 26 30-39 13:46.2 29:36.1 30:42.6 1:06.4 9:31/M
232 ELIZABETH LOHNER 1055 37 F 18 30-39 10:41.5 29:36.2 30:23.4 0:47.1 9:31/M
233 SEAN COUSINS FLOWER MOUND TX 918 12 M 27 10-14 13:46.8 29:36.7 29:45.9 0:09.2 9:31/M
234 NANCY MOYES 1371 61 F 3 60-69 10:43.3 29:37.9 29:59.3 0:21.4 9:31/M
235 JENNIFER CRAIN MCKINNEY TX 975 31 F 19 30-39 10:43.4 29:38.1 30:17.7 0:39.6 9:32/M
236 LEE CARBONELL 1242 37 M 27 30-39 13:49.4 29:39.3 30:08.0 0:28.7 9:32/M
237 JENNIFER HAIR 1069 39 F 20 30-39 10:46.6 29:41.2 30:03.0 0:21.7 9:33/M
238 ASHLIE KINGCAID FORT WORTH TX 1153 33 F 21 30-39 10:48.5 29:43.1 30:09.0 0:25.9 9:33/M
239 KAMINI RAGHUNATHAN 1006 41 F 22 40-49 10:49.3 29:43.9 30:03.6 0:19.6 9:33/M
240 KIMBERLY VANDERVAATE FLOWER MOUND TX 1150 46 F 23 40-49 10:53.2 29:47.8 31:02.8 1:14.9 9:35/M
241 VALERIE SMYTH 1421 37 F 22 30-39 10:53.4 29:48.0 30:39.0 0:50.9 9:35/M
242 JIMMY STATHATOS ROANOKE TX 1160 42 M 40 40-49 13:59.1 29:49.0 30:16.3 0:27.3 9:35/M
243 JENNY SPINDLER 1423 46 F 24 40-49 10:57.6 29:52.3 30:33.6 0:41.3 9:36/M
244 DYLAN WILFROD 1500 11 M 28 10-14 14:02.5 29:52.4 30:08.6 0:16.2 9:36/M
245 BARBARA STARKEY 1426 58 F 9 50-59 10:57.9 29:52.5 30:08.6 0:16.0 9:36/M
246 JENNIFER WILFORD FLOWER MOUND TX 1499 45 F 25 40-49 11:01.2 29:55.8 30:11.8 0:15.9 9:37/M
247 AMY SMITH 1099 37 F 23 30-39 11:04.7 29:59.3 30:19.9 0:20.6 9:38/M
248 JIM DONEGAN 1152 47 M 41 40-49 14:10.8 30:00.7 30:31.0 0:30.3 9:39/M
249 JENNIFER PEARSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1158 22 F 13 20-29 11:08.6 30:03.2 30:32.0 0:28.8 9:40/M
250 ABIGAIL ASHLEY 1194 25 F 14 20-29 11:09.3 30:03.9 30:45.3 0:41.4 9:40/M
251 CATHY TATOM FLOWER MOUND TX 1430 54 F 10 50-59 11:09.8 30:04.4 30:53.4 0:48.9 9:40/M
252 MELISSA LODDEKE FLOWER MOUND TX 1467 36 F 24 30-39 11:20.8 30:15.4 31:00.3 0:44.8 9:44/M
253 JILL VENTURA 1440 48 F 26 40-49 11:21.2 30:15.8 30:15.8 9:44/M
254 DAVID MIELKE 905 56 M 11 50-59 14:26.2 30:16.1 31:01.8 0:45.6 9:44/M
255 RAMAN SRIVATS 1425 50 M 12 50-59 14:26.4 30:16.3 30:35.4 0:19.0 9:44/M
256 ALLEN VICTOR 1444 45 M 42 40-49 14:37.1 30:27.0 31:24.1 0:57.0 9:47/M
257 MARY MIELKE FLOWER MOUND TX 1361 59 F 11 50-59 11:33.9 30:28.5 31:13.7 0:45.1 9:48/M
258 CAMERON SCHOEP 1408 9 M 11 1- 9 14:43.2 30:33.1 30:36.4 0:03.3 9:49/M
259 STIHAYATI SOEWANDI 1019 32 F 25 30-39 11:42.4 30:37.0 30:57.5 0:20.4 9:51/M
260 KENNY WILLIAMS 1454 44 M 43 40-49 14:48.3 30:38.2 31:25.1 0:46.9 9:51/M
261 SCOTT CONWAY 1259 M 3 0- 0 14:58.4 30:48.3 31:04.9 0:16.6 9:54/M
262 LILLY ANTHONY 1075 13 F 14 10-14 12:00.9 30:55.6 31:40.1 0:44.5 9:56/M
263 MADISON SCHOTT 1411 11 F 15 10-14 12:05.9 31:00.5 31:00.7 0:00.1 9:58/M
264 JANE PRAUGHT FLOWER MOUND TX 1398 58 F 12 50-59 12:10.1 31:04.7 31:29.6 0:24.9 9:59/M
265 MARNIE PETERSON 1392 42 F 27 40-49 12:15.0 31:09.6 31:16.6 0:07.0 10:01/M
266 JILL BALBONI 1220 52 F 13 50-59 12:15.2 31:09.8 31:16.6 0:06.8 10:01/M
267 ISAAC PETERSON 1391 15 M 14 15-19 15:20.2 31:10.1 31:16.6 0:06.4 10:01/M
268 MARLENE PLICHTA 1480 61 F 4 60-69 12:15.9 31:10.5 31:31.5 0:21.0 10:01/M
269 ADEL ABOTTEEN 1117 46 M 44 40-49 15:27.2 31:17.1 37:34.7 6:17.5 10:04/M
270 CAROLYN WAHL FLOWER MOUND TX 962 51 F 14 50-59 12:29.6 31:24.2 31:57.6 0:33.3 10:06/M
271 RACHEL MORENO 1370 34 F 26 30-39 12:30.5 31:25.1 32:13.1 0:47.9 10:06/M
272 CHAD SCHOEP 1409 39 M 28 30-39 15:35.3 31:25.2 31:28.6 0:03.4 10:06/M
273 ANDREW LUPHER DENTON TX 1154 32 M 29 30-39 15:36.4 31:26.3 32:04.1 0:37.8 10:06/M
274 MACIE BENAVIDES 1226 12 M 29 10-14 15:43.9 31:33.8 31:51.3 0:17.5 10:09/M
275 RYAN ROBINSON 1466 40 M 45 40-49 15:50.3 31:40.2 32:25.5 0:45.3 10:11/M
276 JENNA SCHAUT 1177 30 F 27 30-39 12:54.4 31:49.0 32:18.6 0:29.6 10:14/M
277 RACHEL BENAVIDES 1227 43 F 28 40-49 12:57.1 31:51.7 32:19.5 0:27.8 10:14/M
278 KACIE CLOPP 1257 13 F 16 10-14 12:59.8 31:54.5 31:58.5 0:03.9 10:15/M
279 PATRICK HANDREN 1289 55 M 13 50-59 16:09.6 31:59.5 32:30.3 0:30.8 10:17/M
280 CHRISTOPHER HARTIGAN 1290 13 M 30 10-14 16:17.9 32:07.8 32:30.5 0:22.7 10:20/M
281 ANGIE YOCUM 1461 46 F 29 40-49 13:14.0 32:08.6 32:57.8 0:49.2 10:20/M
282 TAYLOR BALL 904 14 M 31 10-14 16:21.6 32:11.5 32:55.3 0:43.8 10:21/M
283 MORGAN COX 1261 30 F 28 30-39 13:19.0 32:13.6 32:45.4 0:31.7 10:22/M
284 EMILY TEUSCHER FLOWER MOUND TX 970 31 F 29 30-39 13:20.8 32:15.4 32:44.9 0:29.5 10:22/M
285 CRISTEN WOOD FLOWER MOUND TX 928 11 F 17 10-14 13:22.2 32:16.8 32:17.1 0:00.3 10:23/M
286 KATIE MAY 1166 34 F 30 30-39 13:23.8 32:18.4 32:54.1 0:35.7 10:23/M
287 STEPHANIE YOST FLOWER MOUND TX 969 38 F 31 30-39 13:24.2 32:18.9 32:48.2 0:29.3 10:23/M
288 CHAY HENSON 1037 41 M 46 40-49 16:41.6 32:31.4 33:00.3 0:28.8 10:27/M
289 RICH WEKLAR BARTINVILLE TX 937 43 M 47 40-49 16:42.9 32:32.8 32:50.1 0:17.3 10:28/M
290 ABBIGAIL WEKLAR BARTINVILLE TX 936 9 F 4 1- 9 13:46.0 32:40.6 32:49.5 0:08.9 10:30/M
291 CHANCE AKIN 1023 10 M 32 10-14 16:52.0 32:41.9 33:00.9 0:19.0 10:31/M
292 GARY OLSON 1381 59 M 14 50-59 16:53.0 32:42.9 33:09.5 0:26.6 10:31/M
293 COLE KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1321 11 M 33 10-14 16:54.2 32:44.1 33:26.8 0:42.7 10:32/M
294 CAROLINE KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1320 13 F 18 10-14 13:49.6 32:44.2 33:27.1 0:42.8 10:32/M
295 ELLIE FEENEY 1079 9 F 5 1- 9 13:54.6 32:49.2 33:07.0 0:17.7 10:33/M
296 JULIE WILLIAMS 1170 35 F 32 30-39 13:55.1 32:49.7 33:24.9 0:35.1 10:33/M
297 TROY LEMPKE HURST TX 1084 10 M 34 10-14 17:10.3 33:00.2 33:19.1 0:18.9 10:37/M
298 SUSIE FEENEY 1082 48 F 30 40-49 14:06.6 33:01.2 33:18.6 0:17.3 10:37/M
299 MARY LEMPKE 1083 F 3 0- 0 14:06.7 33:01.3 33:19.2 0:17.8 10:37/M
300 DEBRA WALLACE ARGYLE TX 1161 56 F 15 50-59 14:13.6 33:08.2 33:33.5 0:25.3 10:39/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 NANCY MARCOE 1486 50 F 16 50-59 14:30.8 33:25.4 33:59.3 0:33.8 10:45/M
302 WENDY BROWNE 1240 38 F 33 30-39 14:36.0 33:30.6 33:57.8 0:27.2 10:46/M
303 HAILEY FIRES 1274 38 F 34 30-39 14:37.3 33:31.9 33:57.8 0:25.8 10:47/M
304 CARLY WESSELS THE COLONY TX 1193 26 F 15 20-29 14:41.8 33:36.4 34:26.1 0:49.6 10:48/M
305 STACEY NOLAND 1169 44 F 31 40-49 14:52.3 33:46.9 34:22.0 0:35.0 10:51/M
306 ANN WAWCZAC 1449 51 F 17 50-59 14:58.8 33:53.5 33:59.6 0:06.1 10:54/M
307 TRACY MADSEN 1352 42 F 32 40-49 15:00.0 33:54.6 34:42.4 0:47.7 10:54/M
308 ABIGAIL AHRENBERG 1216 10 F 19 10-14 15:01.1 33:55.7 34:29.5 0:33.7 10:54/M
309 BRANDI AHRENBERG 1217 40 F 33 40-49 15:02.2 33:56.8 34:30.4 0:33.5 10:55/M
310 DONNA JUETT 1305 54 F 18 50-59 15:10.1 34:04.7 34:59.1 0:54.4 10:57/M
311 KARLEE JUETT 1306 29 F 16 20-29 15:10.2 34:04.8 34:59.9 0:55.0 10:57/M
312 SUSAN O'SUILLEABHAIN 1382 51 F 19 50-59 15:11.0 34:05.6 34:44.2 0:38.5 10:58/M
313 CARISSA MASIELLO 1015 27 F 17 20-29 15:11.5 34:06.1 34:27.5 0:21.3 10:58/M
314 MARY LAWRENCE 1088 51 F 20 50-59 15:17.0 34:11.6 34:34.3 0:22.7 10:59/M
315 MEEG BACINO FLOWER MOUND TX 923 48 F 34 40-49 15:18.7 34:13.3 34:43.7 0:30.4 11:00/M
316 DELANEY BACINO FLOWER MOUND TX 924 17 F 8 15-19 15:18.7 34:13.4 34:43.7 0:30.3 11:00/M
317 RASHMI URS 1436 39 F 35 30-39 15:18.9 34:13.5 34:25.1 0:11.5 11:00/M
318 ALDEN HARRIS 1123 31 F 36 30-39 15:21.6 34:16.2 35:39.7 1:23.4 11:01/M
319 CONNOR MCCLUSKEY 1473 15 M 15 15-19 18:29.3 34:19.2 35:17.4 0:58.2 11:02/M
320 WILL KEMP 1188 28 M 11 20-29 18:34.4 34:24.3 35:11.1 0:46.7 11:04/M
321 ASHLEY VANDERSTUYF 1439 20 F 18 20-29 15:30.4 34:25.1 34:35.8 0:10.7 11:04/M
322 BONNIE REFO 1033 64 F 5 60-69 15:30.7 34:25.3 35:15.7 0:50.4 11:04/M
323 ERICK KLUTHE 1325 45 M 48 40-49 18:36.8 34:26.7 40:46.0 6:19.3 11:04/M
324 ASHLEY KLUTHE 1324 9 F 6 1- 9 15:33.3 34:27.9 40:47.0 6:19.0 11:05/M
325 MALERIE DAINES 1263 28 F 19 20-29 15:35.5 34:30.1 34:59.4 0:29.2 11:06/M
326 MICHAEL MUIR 1373 15 M 16 15-19 18:41.0 34:30.9 34:35.5 0:04.6 11:06/M
327 MARY JOHNSON PLANO TX 1053 34 F 37 30-39 15:38.9 34:33.6 34:41.5 0:07.9 11:07/M
328 BRYAN JOHNSON 1052 11 M 35 10-14 18:44.2 34:34.1 34:41.6 0:07.5 11:07/M
329 LORI DAY FLOWER MOUND TX 1264 48 F 35 40-49 15:46.0 34:40.6 34:53.3 0:12.6 11:09/M
330 CHARLIE O'HALLORAN 1379 55 M 15 50-59 18:54.1 34:44.0 34:44.0 11:10/M
331 RANDY ERICKSON 1271 52 M 16 50-59 18:55.5 34:45.4 35:38.5 0:53.1 11:10/M
332 JIM MOLL 1368 55 M 17 50-59 18:58.9 34:48.8 35:23.1 0:34.3 11:11/M
333 ELIZABETH WALTZ 1447 19 F 9 15-19 16:00.2 34:54.9 34:57.7 0:02.8 11:13/M
334 INDY KAAZ 1002 51 M 18 50-59 19:05.6 34:55.5 35:09.3 0:13.7 11:14/M
335 JENNIFER FRANCOM 1276 30 F 38 30-39 16:01.1 34:55.8 35:48.0 0:52.2 11:14/M
336 MELINDA WATSON 1011 43 F 36 40-49 16:01.4 34:56.0 35:09.8 0:13.7 11:14/M
337 AMANDA BARRETT 1223 28 F 20 20-29 16:02.2 34:56.8 35:48.9 0:52.1 11:14/M
338 ROCCO COOPER 1050 10 M 36 10-14 19:07.7 34:57.6 35:37.5 0:39.9 11:14/M
339 JEFF STAFFORD 1109 47 M 49 40-49 19:14.7 35:04.6 35:14.1 0:09.5 11:17/M
340 KATE STAFFORD 1110 16 F 10 15-19 16:10.6 35:05.2 35:14.3 0:09.1 11:17/M
341 NATHAN KOPPEL 1329 11 M 37 10-14 19:21.9 35:11.8 36:00.0 0:48.2 11:19/M
342 LUKE CLAYTON 1132 11 M 38 10-14 19:26.7 35:16.6 35:26.9 0:10.3 11:20/M
343 ASHLEY KOPPEL 1328 41 F 37 40-49 16:23.5 35:18.1 36:06.7 0:48.5 11:21/M
344 KIRSTEN TURNER 1434 25 F 21 20-29 16:25.1 35:19.7 36:06.1 0:46.4 11:21/M
345 JOAN HARTIGAN 1291 47 F 38 40-49 16:26.1 35:20.7 35:47.5 0:26.8 11:22/M
346 CHRISTI VICTOR 1445 44 F 39 40-49 16:31.2 35:25.9 36:23.0 0:57.1 11:23/M
347 CORBIN MCDONALD 1357 10 M 39 10-14 19:40.4 35:30.3 36:01.8 0:31.5 11:25/M
348 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 930 76 F 1 70-99 16:45.2 35:39.8 35:50.4 0:10.5 11:28/M
349 BONNIE SAMSON 1017 45 F 40 40-49 17:01.6 35:56.2 36:32.7 0:36.4 11:33/M
350 KIMBERLY MOORE 1481 25 F 22 20-29 17:02.2 35:56.8 36:33.7 0:36.8 11:33/M
351 CHRIS SAMSON 1018 46 M 50 40-49 20:07.3 35:57.2 36:33.5 0:36.3 11:34/M
352 KYLE KIRKPATRICK 1322 45 M 51 40-49 20:14.0 36:03.9 36:42.7 0:38.8 11:35/M
353 EMILY COLE FLOWER MOUND TX 1182 34 F 39 30-39 17:18.4 36:13.0 36:56.1 0:43.0 11:39/M
354 JULIE BURRIS 1181 31 F 40 30-39 17:19.1 36:13.7 36:56.1 0:42.4 11:39/M
355 JANIE LYNN CROSMER 1262 45 F 41 40-49 17:23.6 36:18.3 36:50.2 0:31.9 11:40/M
356 PATRIICA FRIEDMAN 1277 55 F 21 50-59 17:24.2 36:18.8 36:46.2 0:27.3 11:40/M
357 EMMA DUDERSTADT 1183 9 F 7 1- 9 17:30.9 36:25.5 37:12.9 0:47.3 11:43/M
358 MICHAEL COURILLION 1027 8 M 12 1- 9 20:38.5 36:28.4 36:47.0 0:18.6 11:44/M
359 ALEXANDRIA VANDERSTUYF 1437 22 F 23 20-29 17:34.7 36:29.3 36:40.1 0:10.8 11:44/M
360 ALYSSA HELBIG 1292 24 F 24 20-29 17:34.9 36:29.5 36:41.0 0:11.4 11:44/M
361 MIRIAM SAND 1107 14 F 20 10-14 17:39.3 36:33.9 36:43.3 0:09.3 11:45/M
362 JEANNINE COURILLION 1026 37 F 41 30-39 17:43.4 36:38.1 36:57.1 0:19.0 11:47/M
363 ANNE SULLIVAN 1179 44 F 42 40-49 17:46.7 36:41.3 36:49.5 0:08.1 11:48/M
364 MELISSA KELLER 1087 34 F 42 30-39 17:59.4 36:54.0 37:15.6 0:21.5 11:52/M
365 HEMANI PATEL 1386 37 F 43 30-39 18:02.5 36:57.2 37:07.6 0:10.4 11:53/M
366 BRITTANY LANDER 1070 28 F 25 20-29 18:13.2 37:07.9 37:31.2 0:23.3 11:56/M
367 KATIE COX GRAPEVINE TX 1260 F 4 0- 0 18:25.9 37:20.6 37:51.4 0:30.8 12:00/M
368 MEGAN DAMICO 1174 10 F 21 10-14 18:26.7 37:21.3 37:28.2 0:06.8 12:01/M
369 LEYLA ABOTTEEN 1119 15 F 11 15-19 18:28.8 37:23.4 43:40.8 6:17.4 12:01/M
370 AMY DAMICO 1172 39 F 44 30-39 18:29.9 37:24.5 37:32.0 0:07.4 12:02/M
371 JORDAN PELLEGRINI FLOWER MOUND TX 1136 17 F 12 15-19 19:04.9 37:59.5 38:30.1 0:30.5 12:13/M
372 LUKE KIRKPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX 1323 11 M 40 10-14 22:20.6 38:10.5 38:50.0 0:39.5 12:16/M
373 ANGELA VERGARA 1441 46 F 43 40-49 19:20.1 38:14.8 38:29.5 0:14.7 12:18/M
374 JODI SATTERFIELD 1406 40 F 44 40-49 19:21.0 38:15.6 38:30.1 0:14.5 12:18/M
375 MARY GIGLIO 1283 46 F 45 40-49 19:27.5 38:22.1 39:17.3 0:55.2 12:20/M
376 RICK STARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1427 48 M 52 40-49 22:34.0 38:23.9 38:39.6 0:15.7 12:21/M
377 TAMARA WILSON 1457 50 F 22 50-59 19:31.9 38:26.6 38:44.2 0:17.6 12:21/M
378 SHUBHRA BHATTACHARYA 1229 35 F 45 30-39 19:32.3 38:26.9 38:37.6 0:10.6 12:21/M
379 MARY TODD ANTHONY 1076 14 F 22 10-14 19:56.7 38:51.3 39:36.8 0:45.5 12:30/M
380 DAVE POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1395 56 M 19 50-59 23:19.0 39:08.9 39:35.4 0:26.5 12:35/M
381 DENISE WOODS 1458 60 F 6 60-69 20:23.6 39:18.2 39:37.5 0:19.2 12:38/M
382 ANDY KANCEL KELLER TX 945 52 M 20 50-59 23:34.8 39:24.7 39:52.9 0:28.2 12:40/M
383 JENNIE EVANS 1475 38 F 46 30-39 20:32.1 39:26.7 40:23.1 0:56.4 12:41/M
384 TRACI ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 959 48 F 46 40-49 20:35.4 39:30.0 40:07.5 0:37.4 12:42/M
385 GREG ERB DOUBLE OAK TX 960 50 M 21 50-59 23:40.2 39:30.1 40:08.0 0:37.8 12:42/M
386 CARSON MCCLUSKEY 1471 13 M 41 10-14 23:55.2 39:45.1 40:43.8 0:58.7 12:47/M
387 ANANTH SUBRAMANIAN 1008 45 M 53 40-49 23:56.2 39:46.1 40:04.2 0:18.0 12:47/M
388 ANIKETH SUBRAMANIAN 1009 9 M 13 1- 9 23:56.6 39:46.5 40:03.5 0:16.9 12:47/M
389 MELANIE CARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1131 44 F 47 40-49 20:57.5 39:52.1 40:26.6 0:34.5 12:49/M
390 GAIL MURPHY FLOWER MOUND TX 1375 41 F 48 40-49 20:59.4 39:54.1 40:27.3 0:33.2 12:50/M
391 SOWMYA SAMBAMOORTHY FLOWER MOUND TX 972 39 F 47 30-39 21:08.8 40:03.4 40:38.7 0:35.2 12:53/M
392 AMY BAILEY LEWISVILLE TX 1180 40 F 49 40-49 21:27.6 40:22.2 41:09.4 0:47.1 12:59/M
393 LAURA DUTT DOUBLE OAK TX 1184 51 F 23 50-59 21:27.7 40:22.3 41:09.2 0:46.9 12:59/M
394 LAURA MCCLUSKEY 1470 54 F 24 50-59 21:41.2 40:35.8 41:34.1 0:58.3 13:03/M
395 CASEY MCCLUSKEY 1472 55 M 22 50-59 25:10.2 41:00.1 41:59.7 0:59.6 13:11/M
396 COURTNEY THOMPSON 1020 24 F 26 20-29 22:25.0 41:19.6 41:41.6 0:22.0 13:17/M
397 TAYLOR LEDERER 1341 14 F 23 10-14 22:40.0 41:34.6 42:34.8 1:00.1 13:22/M
398 CLAUDIA JOHNSON FLOWER MOUND TX 958 28 F 27 20-29 23:05.7 42:00.3 43:07.3 1:07.0 13:30/M
399 TONYA HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 946 45 F 50 40-49 23:22.0 42:16.6 43:10.4 0:53.8 13:35/M
400 VASANTA CHIVAKULA 1254 40 F 51 40-49 23:30.6 42:25.2 43:23.7 0:58.4 13:38/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 PRIYANKA KUMAR 1334 34 F 48 30-39 23:31.1 42:25.7 43:23.6 0:57.9 13:38/M
402 ANUSHA SENGUPTA 1415 9 F 8 1- 9 23:37.4 42:32.0 42:32.8 0:00.8 13:41/M
403 CRAIG CLOPP 1256 45 M 54 40-49 26:50.9 42:40.8 42:45.4 0:04.6 13:43/M
404 JON BARCELLONA 1222 54 M 23 50-59 26:51.6 42:41.5 43:27.0 0:45.4 13:43/M
405 JACQUELINE BARCELLONA 1221 54 F 25 50-59 23:47.0 42:41.6 43:26.4 0:44.8 13:43/M
406 MALA SABLOK 1405 41 F 52 40-49 23:59.0 42:53.6 43:19.5 0:25.8 13:47/M
407 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 932 67 F 7 60-69 24:09.3 43:03.9 43:12.5 0:08.5 13:51/M
408 JUSTIN COOPER 1048 36 M 30 30-39 27:23.1 43:13.0 43:54.3 0:41.2 13:54/M
409 AVERY COOPER 1047 9 F 9 1- 9 24:18.6 43:13.2 43:54.0 0:40.7 13:54/M
410 RACHEL LEDERER 1340 32 F 49 30-39 24:19.2 43:13.8 44:14.4 1:00.6 13:54/M
411 CHRIS LEDERER 1339 34 M 31 30-39 27:26.9 43:16.8 44:16.3 0:59.5 13:55/M
412 CELIA JIMENEZ 1092 37 F 50 30-39 24:42.4 43:37.0 43:59.1 0:22.1 14:01/M
413 MATTHEW WRIGHT 1096 38 M 32 30-39 27:47.5 43:37.4 43:59.5 0:22.1 14:01/M
414 CAITLYN GREEN 1285 10 F 24 10-14 24:43.5 43:38.2 44:21.4 0:43.2 14:02/M
415 LAURA PATREY 1387 37 F 51 30-39 24:44.6 43:39.3 44:23.4 0:44.1 14:02/M
416 CHARLA BROWN 1239 46 F 53 40-49 25:24.0 44:18.7 45:09.1 0:50.4 14:15/M
417 KRYSTAL TORREZ 1432 28 F 28 20-29 25:36.3 44:31.0 45:07.4 0:36.4 14:19/M
418 LINDA ADAMS 1215 56 F 26 50-59 26:27.6 45:22.2 45:29.8 0:07.5 14:35/M
419 GINA RIOS 1400 47 F 54 40-49 26:27.7 45:22.4 45:29.9 0:07.5 14:35/M
420 LAUREN WILDE 1162 30 F 52 30-39 27:05.8 46:00.4 47:20.3 1:19.8 14:47/M
421 ESTELA DEL TORO 1143 43 F 55 40-49 27:17.7 46:12.3 46:12.3 14:51/M
422 RISA HANDMAN HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 940 43 F 56 40-49 27:18.5 46:13.1 47:24.0 1:10.8 14:52/M
423 VICKIE GRAF FORT WORTH TX 1145 37 F 53 30-39 27:21.7 46:16.4 47:33.7 1:17.3 14:53/M
424 RANDY VANDERVAATE 1151 50 M 24 50-59 30:26.8 46:16.7 47:34.5 1:17.7 14:53/M
425 SHEILA O'HALLORAN 1380 51 F 27 50-59 27:24.3 46:18.9 47:10.4 0:51.5 14:53/M
426 LORI BORREGO 1237 54 F 28 50-59 27:24.4 46:19.0 47:10.1 0:51.0 14:54/M
427 ANDY WEISBERG HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 941 43 M 55 40-49 31:26.1 47:16.0 48:27.0 1:11.0 15:12/M
428 CARLA RITTER 1007 13 F 25 10-14 28:24.2 47:18.8 48:10.7 0:51.9 15:13/M
429 ANGELICA URRUTIA-RITTER 1010 44 F 57 40-49 28:24.4 47:19.0 48:10.7 0:51.7 15:13/M
430 PAUL PETERS 1390 72 M 2 70-99 31:29.6 47:19.5 47:57.0 0:37.5 15:13/M
431 ANN BALL 903 51 F 29 50-59 29:46.9 48:41.5 49:26.3 0:44.7 15:39/M
432 VANITA CARBONELL 1243 37 F 54 30-39 30:09.3 49:03.9 49:32.4 0:28.5 15:46/M
433 MELISSA STAFFORD 1111 44 F 58 40-49 30:14.9 49:09.5 49:19.7 0:10.1 15:48/M
434 ASHLEY PARKER 1031 32 F 55 30-39 30:20.4 49:15.1 50:03.5 0:48.4 15:50/M
435 MOSHGHAN MANSOORI 1353 32 F 56 30-39 30:26.8 49:21.4 49:53.9 0:32.4 15:52/M
436 SAHAR KHOSHKAR 1317 31 F 57 30-39 30:27.5 49:22.1 49:55.0 0:32.8 15:52/M
437 VIVIAN ASHFORD 906 58 F 30 50-59 30:39.4 49:34.0 49:49.4 0:15.3 15:56/M
438 LINDA COBO 1197 36 F 58 30-39 30:50.6 49:45.2 50:01.1 0:15.9 16:00/M
439 CANDACE CHRISTIAN 1195 30 F 59 30-39 30:51.0 49:45.7 50:03.0 0:17.3 16:00/M
440 JESSICA NIELSON 1204 35 F 60 30-39 30:51.4 49:46.0 50:02.1 0:16.1 16:00/M
441 CHERYL PRINCE 1032 55 F 31 50-59 31:32.7 50:27.3 51:07.3 0:39.9 16:13/M
442 CHRISTOPHER KROHN 1330 23 M 12 20-29 34:38.2 50:28.1 51:23.8 0:55.6 16:14/M
443 SAMANTHA ROSALES 1403 22 F 29 20-29 31:34.1 50:28.7 51:24.5 0:55.7 16:14/M
444 LISA KING 1028 41 F 59 40-49 31:34.5 50:29.1 51:07.7 0:38.5 16:14/M
445 RHONDA ANTHONY 1077 44 F 60 40-49 31:34.5 50:29.1 51:53.5 1:24.3 16:14/M
446 JULIA PRATT FLOWER MOUND TX 1058 58 F 32 50-59 32:44.4 51:39.1 52:34.4 0:55.3 16:36/M
447 REBECCA CHANDLER 1252 46 F 61 40-49 32:49.9 51:44.5 52:43.1 0:58.5 16:38/M
448 LAUREN CHANDLER 1251 22 F 30 20-29 32:51.0 51:45.6 52:43.4 0:57.8 16:38/M
449 JEANNE ROBINSON PENNBROOKE PINES FL 953 69 F 8 60-69 33:01.5 51:56.1 53:07.0 1:10.9 16:42/M
450 HEATHER HARP 1146 24 F 31 20-29 33:31.8 52:26.4 53:43.1 1:16.6 16:52/M
451 DYLAN SHARKEY 910 8 M 14 1- 9 36:40.2 52:30.1 52:36.1 0:05.9 16:53/M
452 DAVID LODDEKE 1478 8 M 15 1- 9 36:40.8 52:30.7 52:36.9 0:06.2 16:53/M
453 MARCELLA MCDONALD IRVING TX 1358 29 F 32 20-29 33:42.9 52:37.5 53:31.9 0:54.4 16:55/M
454 ZOE MC DONALD 1355 14 F 26 10-14 33:46.6 52:41.2 53:36.5 0:55.3 16:56/M
455 SARAH MCDONALD TICE 1359 31 F 61 30-39 33:48.1 52:42.7 53:39.5 0:56.8 16:57/M
456 CAILEY DESHAZO 1144 14 F 27 10-14 34:40.9 53:35.5 54:53.4 1:17.9 17:14/M
457 KATHIE GERDES 1278 74 F 2 70-99 35:15.5 54:10.1 55:01.0 0:50.9 17:25/M
458 BROOKE WALLACE 1090 33 F 62 30-39 35:17.8 54:12.5 54:44.5 0:32.0 17:26/M
459 JOANNE WHITAKER 1091 66 F 9 60-69 35:19.9 54:14.5 54:42.0 0:27.4 17:26/M
460 DEBRA APLIS 76248 TX 1218 47 F 62 40-49 35:29.8 54:24.4 54:31.0 0:06.5 17:30/M
461 C.J. HENDERSON 1293 9 F 10 1- 9 35:34.7 54:29.3 55:14.4 0:45.1 17:31/M
462 MICHAEL HENDERSON FLOWER MOUND TX 1294 45 M 56 40-49 39:23.1 55:13.0 55:13.0 17:45/M
463 MARGARET MULCAHY 1156 54 F 33 50-59 36:33.1 55:27.7 57:05.7 1:38.0 17:50/M
464 MICHAEL MULCAHY 1157 53 M 25 50-59 39:54.2 55:44.1 57:21.9 1:37.7 17:55/M
465 JOSEPH DAMICO 1173 40 M 57 40-49 40:00.2 55:50.1 56:01.1 0:11.0 17:57/M
466 JAKKI WESSON 1208 32 F 63 30-39 42:55.0 1:01:49.7 1:01:49.7 19:53/M
467 LOGAN SMYTH 1419 15 M 17 15-19 47:45.1 1:03:35.0 1:04:50.1 1:15.0 20:27/M
468 EILEEN SMYTH 1418 61 F 10 60-69 44:41.6 1:03:36.3 1:04:49.6 1:13.3 20:27/M
469 MARY ROMASZEWSKI FLOWER MOUND TX 1465 63 F 11 60-69 48:00.2 1:06:54.8 1:08:00.9 1:06.0 21:31/M