Deanna'a Dash

Overall Finish List

August 09, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 7786 15 M 1 Top Fin   19:00.2 19:01.2 0:00.9 6:07/M
2 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 7791 42 M 1 Top Fin 0:13.0 19:13.2 19:13.9 0:00.7 6:11/M
3 TODD WINTER FORT WORTH TX 2376 38 M 1/7 35-39 0:21.2 19:21.5 19:22.4 0:00.9 6:13/M
4 MOHAMMED SHAMJI TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 7795 38 M 2/7 35-39 0:23.7 19:24.0 19:25.7 0:01.7 6:14/M
5 STEFANIE SLEKIS DENTON TX 2364 26 F 1 Top Fin   19:33.7 19:35.2 0:01.4 6:17/M
6 JOSE LAZALDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7799 32 M 1/7 30-34 1:13.2 20:13.4 20:13.9 0:00.4 6:30/M
7 CAMERON ROSS WAXAHACHIE TX 7797 12 M 1/2 12-14 1:57.0 20:57.2 20:57.7 0:00.4 6:44/M
8 DONOVAN ROSS WAXAHACHIE TX 7798 43 M 1/8 40-44 1:57.7 20:57.9 20:57.9 6:44/M
9 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2378 48 F 1 Top Fin 1:24.2 20:57.9 20:59.2 0:01.2 6:44/M
10 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 882 29 M 1/3 25-29 2:58.5 21:58.7 21:59.9 0:01.2 7:04/M
11 HAYDEN NORMAN BURLESON TX 840 18 M 1/2 15-19 3:13.5 22:13.7 22:19.7 0:06.0 7:09/M
12 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 2330 37 M 3/7 35-39 3:17.0 22:17.2 22:18.4 0:01.2 7:10/M
13 STEPHEN DENNIS JR FORT HOOD TX 904 35 M 4/7 35-39 3:27.8 22:28.0 22:29.9 0:01.9 7:13/M
14 AIYKHAN SHAMJI SOMERVILLE MA 7793 35 M 5/7 35-39 3:43.2 22:43.4 22:47.7 0:04.2 7:18/M
15 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 921 54 M 1 Top Fin 4:20.7 23:20.9 23:25.9 0:05.0 7:30/M
16 DAVID BODINE ASBURY NJ 1954 53 M 1/4 50-54 4:32.7 23:32.9 23:35.2 0:02.2 7:34/M
17 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 2370 55 M 1/3 55-59 4:45.9 23:46.2 23:51.2 0:05.0 7:39/M
18 ELANA SHAMJI TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 7794 37 F 1/5 35-39 4:19.9 23:53.7 23:57.9 0:04.2 7:41/M
19 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 909 35 F 2/5 35-39 4:24.2 23:57.9 23:59.7 0:01.7 7:42/M
20 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 813 31 M 2/7 30-34 5:17.9 24:18.2 24:26.2 0:08.0 7:49/M
21 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 7745 54 M 2/4 50-54 5:39.2 24:39.4 24:40.7 0:01.2 7:56/M
22 TIM BRAUCHT FORT WORTH TX 863 28 M 2/3 25-29 5:39.2 24:39.4 24:43.2 0:03.7 7:56/M
23 ETHAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 7785 6 M 1/3 1- 8 6:22.2 25:22.4 25:25.7 0:03.2 8:09/M
24 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 7734 69 M 1/4 65-69 6:24.7 25:24.9 25:29.9 0:05.0 8:10/M
25 ELIZABETH TANGCO GRANBURY TX 7800 23 F 1/5 20-24 5:52.5 25:26.2 25:31.9 0:05.7 8:11/M
26 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 7754 46 F 1/8 45-49 6:02.0 25:35.7 25:41.4 0:05.7 8:14/M
27 JOHN ROSS ARLINGTON TX 7764 67 M 2/4 65-69 6:44.5 25:44.7 25:47.9 0:03.2 8:16/M
28 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 7756 50 M 3/4 50-54 7:30.7 26:30.9 26:39.7 0:08.7 8:31/M
29 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 7750 67 M 3/4 65-69 7:34.7 26:34.9 26:42.2 0:07.2 8:33/M
30 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 928 47 M 1/6 45-49 8:07.0 27:07.2 27:09.4 0:02.2 8:43/M
31 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 888 29 M 3/3 25-29 8:11.3 27:11.5 29:00.4 1:48.9 8:44/M
32 MARTHA EDMONDSON MANSFIELD TX 912 49 F 2/8 45-49 7:43.9 27:17.7 27:24.4 0:06.7 8:46/M
33 AARON WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2377 10 M 1/4 9-11 8:21.0 27:21.2 27:27.9 0:06.7 8:48/M
34 MICHAEL FULLER MANSFIELD TX 7733 42 M 2/8 40-44 8:21.5 27:21.7 27:25.2 0:03.5 8:48/M
35 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 7746 34 M 3/7 30-34 8:23.7 27:23.9 27:42.2 0:18.2 8:48/M
36 RANDY HASTON FORT WORTH TX 7790 46 M 2/6 45-49 8:26.4 27:26.7 27:29.4 0:02.7 8:49/M
37 MICHAEL BRALY RED OAK TX 861 47 M 3/6 45-49 8:31.0 27:31.2 27:41.9 0:10.7 8:51/M
38 ROY SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7765 38 M 6/7 35-39 8:35.2 27:35.4 27:39.2 0:03.7 8:52/M
39 MICHAEL WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2373 43 M 3/8 40-44 8:35.5 27:35.7 27:41.9 0:06.2 8:52/M
40 STEPHEN DENNIS III FORT HOOD TX 902 11 M 2/4 9-11 8:45.7 27:46.0 27:48.2 0:02.2 8:56/M
41 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 864 77 M 1/1 75-79 8:51.7 27:51.9 27:57.9 0:05.9 8:57/M
42 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 892 47 F 3/8 45-49 8:26.2 28:00.0 28:02.7 0:02.7 9:00/M
43 LUKE TUCKER BURLESON TX 850 18 M 2/2 15-19 9:00.0 28:00.2 28:20.7 0:20.4 9:00/M
44 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 7792 64 M 1/4 60-64 9:21.7 28:21.9 28:24.2 0:02.2 9:07/M
45 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 937 42 M 4/8 40-44 9:21.7 28:21.9 28:28.7 0:06.7 9:07/M
46 KATELYNN LAW FORT WORTH TX 7784 20 F 2/5 20-24 9:15.7 28:49.4 28:57.4 0:08.0 9:16/M
47 BROOKE BODINE ASBURY NJ 788 19 F 1/1 15-19 9:31.9 29:05.7 29:10.9 0:05.2 9:21/M
48 NICHOLAS TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 7773 32 M 4/7 30-34 10:08.5 29:08.7 29:15.2 0:06.4 9:22/M
49 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 7744 54 F 1 Top Fin 9:48.2 29:22.0 29:27.7 0:05.7 9:27/M
50 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 2363 51 F 1/10 50-54 9:54.2 29:27.9 29:38.4 0:10.4 9:28/M
51 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 2366 59 F 1/9 55-59 10:29.7 30:03.4 30:17.4 0:13.9 9:40/M
52 JASON DENNIS FORT HOOD TX 899 9 M 3/4 9-11 11:03.2 30:03.5 30:05.9 0:02.4 9:40/M
53 NYANNA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 7782 9 F 1/4 9-11 10:45.7 30:19.5 30:28.9 0:09.4 9:45/M
54 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 889 30 F 1/5 30-34 11:01.7 30:35.5 32:23.2 1:47.7 9:50/M
55 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 835 48 M 4/6 45-49 11:43.2 30:43.5 31:03.4 0:19.9 9:53/M
56 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 7752 57 M 2/3 55-59 11:45.0 30:45.2 31:38.9 0:53.7 9:53/M
57 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2383 41 F 1/8 40-44 11:11.9 30:45.7 31:07.9 0:22.2 9:53/M
58 JAMES VEALE CROWLEY TX 7796 45 M 5/6 45-49 11:59.7 31:00.0 31:11.2 0:11.2 9:58/M
59 ARTHUR COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 891 64 M 2/4 60-64 12:21.0 31:21.2 31:34.4 0:13.2 10:05/M
60 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 2362 50 F 2/10 50-54 11:59.4 31:33.2 31:43.7 0:10.4 10:09/M
61 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 7775 62 M 3/4 60-64 12:38.2 31:38.5 31:41.4 0:02.9 10:10/M
62 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 7789 71 M 1/1 70-74 12:38.7 31:38.9 31:44.9 0:05.9 10:10/M
63 ASHLEY SCHLOTTER SAGINAW TX 7769 25 F 1/8 25-29 12:05.4 31:39.2 31:53.7 0:14.5 10:11/M
64 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 856 62 F 1/1 60-64 12:19.2 31:53.0 32:00.4 0:07.4 10:15/M
65 SONYA CALTON CONVERSE TX 878 30 F 2/5 30-34 12:19.9 31:53.7 32:08.4 0:14.7 10:15/M
66 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 880 52 F 3/10 50-54 12:27.7 32:01.4 32:09.7 0:08.2 10:18/M
67 DANIELLE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 847 26 F 2/8 25-29 13:02.2 32:35.9 32:47.9 0:12.0 10:29/M
68 LUCILA CONOVER BEDFORD TX 7788 55 F 2/9 55-59 13:16.0 32:49.7 32:53.7 0:03.9 10:33/M
69 MICHELLE HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 2375 30 F 3/5 30-34 13:24.5 32:58.2 33:11.9 0:13.7 10:36/M
70 JEREMEY CALTON CONVERSE TX 877 32 M 5/7 30-34 14:01.2 33:01.5 33:16.7 0:15.2 10:37/M
71 ERIC CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 885 34 M 6/7 30-34 14:27.0 33:27.2 33:46.2 0:18.9 10:45/M
72 JOHANNA HERNANDEZ BEDFORD TX 7787 8 F 1/1 1- 8 14:00.9 33:34.7 33:37.7 0:02.9 10:48/M
73 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 7774 36 M 7/7 35-39 14:47.0 33:47.2 34:05.4 0:18.2 10:52/M
74 DONNIE TUCKER BURLESON TX 849 55 M 3/3 55-59 14:57.5 33:57.7 34:17.4 0:19.7 10:55/M
75 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 858 52 F 4/10 50-54 14:32.5 34:06.2 34:10.7 0:04.4 10:58/M
76 JENNIFER RETTERER FORT WORTH TX 7759 33 F 4/5 30-34 14:35.5 34:09.2 34:21.4 0:12.2 10:59/M
77 JULIE SHIELDS BLUM TX 2371 47 F 4/8 45-49 14:36.2 34:09.9 34:19.7 0:09.7 10:59/M
78 ANGELA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 7780 57 F 3/9 55-59 14:46.5 34:20.2 34:33.2 0:12.9 11:02/M
79 MICAH TUCKER BURLESON TX 853 13 M 2/2 12-14 15:24.0 34:24.2 34:44.9 0:20.7 11:04/M
80 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 848 40 F 2/8 40-44 15:01.2 34:34.9 34:48.2 0:13.2 11:07/M
81 LANA BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 843 50 F 5/10 50-54 15:10.0 34:43.7 34:55.2 0:11.4 11:10/M
82 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2372 58 F 4/9 55-59 15:17.4 34:51.2 35:02.7 0:11.5 11:12/M
83 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 7783 44 F 3/8 40-44 15:20.2 34:54.0 35:02.4 0:08.4 11:13/M
84 BRANDI NORMAN BURLESON TX 834 24 F 3/5 20-24 15:28.9 35:02.7 35:24.2 0:21.5 11:16/M
85 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 7738 51 F 6/10 50-54 15:29.0 35:02.7 35:19.4 0:16.7 11:16/M
86 DAN GONNER ARLINGTON TX 7737 52 M 4/4 50-54 16:03.2 35:03.5 35:19.7 0:16.2 11:16/M
87 DARA KUSTKA ARLINGTON TX 7748 44 F 4/8 40-44 15:30.2 35:03.9 35:20.4 0:16.5 11:16/M
88 SHENIKA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 7778 35 F 3/5 35-39 15:48.9 35:22.7 35:34.9 0:12.2 11:22/M
89 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 7770 62 M 4/4 60-64 16:33.7 35:33.9 35:50.9 0:16.9 11:26/M
90 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 926 53 F 7/10 50-54 16:05.0 35:38.7 36:05.7 0:26.9 11:27/M
91 DEANNA ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 924 48 F 5/8 45-49 16:11.4 35:45.2 35:45.2 11:30/M
92 LAURA SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX 7766 38 F 4/5 35-39 17:00.2 36:34.0 36:45.4 0:11.4 11:45/M
93 JOSH SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2380 4 M 2/3 1- 8 17:46.8 36:47.0 37:15.4 0:28.4 11:50/M
94 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2382 43 M 5/8 40-44 17:47.0 36:47.2 37:15.4 0:28.2 11:50/M
95 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 7758 57 F 5/9 55-59 17:30.5 37:04.2 37:15.7 0:11.4 11:55/M
96 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 7760 76 F 1/1 75-79 17:32.4 37:06.2 37:10.7 0:04.4 11:56/M
97 SHEARON DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 7781 40 F 5/8 40-44 18:01.0 37:34.7 37:47.2 0:12.4 12:05/M
98 SKYLAR CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 886 27 F 3/8 25-29 18:33.2 38:07.0 38:26.7 0:19.7 12:15/M
99 SABRINA QUEEN BURLESON TX 7757 59 F 6/9 55-59 18:37.0 38:10.7 38:36.7 0:25.9 12:16/M
100 SANDRA WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2374 49 F 6/8 45-49 18:46.0 38:19.7 38:27.4 0:07.7 12:19/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JESSICA CUMMINGS MOODY TX 896 28 F 4/8 25-29 18:53.0 38:26.7 38:47.2 0:20.4 12:21/M
102 DEANNA SMITH CORINTH TX 7772 45 F 7/8 45-49 19:04.7 38:38.4 38:47.2 0:08.7 12:25/M
103 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 860 10 F 2/4 9-11 19:10.7 38:44.4 38:46.7 0:02.2 12:27/M
104 AVELINA ALVARADO-KREMER MANSFIELD TX 854 10 F 3/4 9-11 19:11.0 38:44.7 38:46.9 0:02.2 12:27/M
105 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 859 40 M 6/8 40-44 20:05.9 39:06.2 39:14.7 0:08.5 12:34/M
106 SHANNON SLABBERTS 2381 12 F 1/1 12-14 20:33.0 40:06.7 40:31.4 0:24.7 12:54/M
107 SHAMAELA ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 7779 37 F 5/5 35-39 20:52.9 40:26.7 40:39.2 0:12.4 13:00/M
108 REBECCA ELLISON EULESS TX 844 45 F 8/8 45-49 21:06.5 40:40.2 40:54.4 0:14.2 13:05/M
109 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 7735 72 F 1/2 70-74 21:12.0 40:45.7 40:56.7 0:10.9 13:06/M
110 WILLIAM SAULS FORT WORTH TX 7768 42 M 7/8 40-44 23:12.0 42:12.2 42:29.2 0:16.9 13:34/M
111 JULIE SAULS FORT WORTH TX 7767 43 F 6/8 40-44 23:00.2 42:33.9 43:00.4 0:26.4 13:41/M
112 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 754 9 F 4/4 9-11 25:10.7 44:44.4 44:50.9 0:06.4 14:23/M
113 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 7753 53 F 8/10 50-54 25:11.0 44:44.7 44:57.9 0:13.2 14:23/M
114 NATHAN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2379 10 M 4/4 9-11 25:55.5 44:55.7 45:23.2 0:27.4 14:27/M
115 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 7732 40 F 7/8 40-44 25:42.7 45:16.4 45:40.4 0:23.9 14:33/M
116 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 923 58 F 7/9 55-59 26:07.4 45:41.2 45:53.4 0:12.2 14:41/M
117 ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 2367 57 F 8/9 55-59 26:08.7 45:42.4 45:50.2 0:07.7 14:42/M
118 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 7731 41 M 8/8 40-44 26:54.0 45:54.2 46:17.7 0:23.4 14:46/M
119 GILMAR ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 925 48 M 6/6 45-49 27:07.7 46:08.0 46:23.4 0:15.4 14:50/M
120 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 7736 66 F 1/1 65-69 26:40.0 46:13.7 46:20.9 0:07.2 14:52/M
121 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 839 20 F 4/5 20-24 26:51.7 46:25.4 46:47.2 0:21.7 14:55/M
122 MAX MINARD BURLESON TX 833 3 M 3/3 1- 8 27:25.2 46:25.5 46:46.7 0:21.2 14:55/M
123 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 866 86 M 1/1 80-99 27:47.7 46:48.0 46:53.4 0:05.4 15:03/M
124 TIFFANY WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 7777 26 F 5/8 25-29 27:40.7 47:14.5 47:35.9 0:21.4 15:11/M
125 LORI WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 7776 50 F 9/10 50-54 27:41.4 47:15.2 47:36.4 0:21.2 15:12/M
126 MARCY TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX 2365 42 F 8/8 40-44 27:45.2 47:19.0 48:06.7 0:47.7 15:13/M
127 OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX 827 29 F 6/8 25-29 29:22.2 48:56.0 49:26.4 0:30.4 15:44/M
128 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 927 65 M 4/4 65-69 32:07.9 51:08.2 51:27.1 0:18.9 16:26/M
129 DAVID SARDUY ARLINGTON TX 2369 30 M 7/7 30-34 37:22.2 56:22.4 56:52.1 0:29.7 18:07/M
130 JENINIFER SARDUY 824 24 F 5/5 20-24 36:50.2 56:23.9 56:51.9 0:27.9 18:08/M
131 PAMELA POWELL NRH TX 7755 56 F 9/9 55-59 42:17.4 1:01:51.1 1:02:05.4 0:14.2 19:53/M
132 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 2326 53 F 10/10 50-54 43:34.4 1:03:08.1 1:03:18.4 0:10.2 20:18/M
133 MARGIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 842 71 F 2/2 70-74 45:43.7 1:05:17.4 1:05:17.4 20:59/M
134 ROBYN JONES FORT WORTH TX 814 30 F 5/5 30-34 57:36.2 1:17:09.9 1:17:47.9 0:37.9 24:48/M
135 BETHANY COWIN 789 28 F 7/8 25-29 58:12.9 1:17:46.7 1:18:25.9 0:39.2 25:00/M
136 LACEY DANGERSTONE 790 25 F 8/8 25-29 58:53.2 1:18:26.9 1:19:08.9 0:41.9 25:13/M