Deanna'a Dash

Age Group Results

August 09, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFANIE SLEKIS DENTON TX 2364 26 5   19:33.7 19:35.2 0:01.4 6:17/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 7786 15 1   19:00.2 19:01.2 0:00.9 6:07/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 2378 48 9   20:57.9 20:59.2 0:01.2 6:44/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JON HYAMS ARLINGTON TX 7791 42 2   19:13.2 19:13.9 0:00.7 6:11/M
Top

Female Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANN HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 7744 54 49   29:22.0 29:27.7 0:05.7 9:27/M
Top

Male Grand Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ELY FORT WORTH TX 921 54 15   23:20.9 23:25.9 0:05.0 7:30/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHANNA HERNANDEZ BEDFORD TX 7787 8 72   33:34.7 33:37.7 0:02.9 10:48/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ETHAN ROEMISCH BEDFORD TX 7785 6 23   25:22.4 25:25.7 0:03.2 8:09/M
2 JOSH SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2380 4 93 11:24.5 36:47.0 37:15.4 0:28.4 11:50/M
3 MAX MINARD BURLESON TX 833 3 122 21:03.0 46:25.5 46:46.7 0:21.2 14:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NYANNA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 7782 9 53   30:19.5 30:28.9 0:09.4 9:45/M
2 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 860 10 103 8:24.9 38:44.4 38:46.7 0:02.2 12:27/M
3 AVELINA ALVARADO-KREMER MANSFIELD TX 854 10 104 8:25.2 38:44.7 38:46.9 0:02.2 12:27/M
4 NIKKI BALDERSON MANSFIELD TX 754 9 112 14:24.9 44:44.4 44:50.9 0:06.4 14:23/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2377 10 33   27:21.2 27:27.9 0:06.7 8:48/M
2 STEPHEN DENNIS III FORT HOOD TX 902 11 40 0:24.7 27:46.0 27:48.2 0:02.2 8:56/M
3 JASON DENNIS FORT HOOD TX 899 9 52 2:42.2 30:03.5 30:05.9 0:02.4 9:40/M
4 NATHAN SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2379 10 114 17:34.4 44:55.7 45:23.2 0:27.4 14:27/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHANNON SLABBERTS 2381 12 106   40:06.7 40:31.4 0:24.7 12:54/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMERON ROSS WAXAHACHIE TX 7797 12 7   20:57.2 20:57.7 0:00.4 6:44/M
2 MICAH TUCKER BURLESON TX 853 13 79 13:26.9 34:24.2 34:44.9 0:20.7 11:04/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BROOKE BODINE ASBURY NJ 788 19 47   29:05.7 29:10.9 0:05.2 9:21/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYDEN NORMAN BURLESON TX 840 18 11   22:13.7 22:19.7 0:06.0 7:09/M
2 LUKE TUCKER BURLESON TX 850 18 43 5:46.4 28:00.2 28:20.7 0:20.4 9:00/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH TANGCO GRANBURY TX 7800 23 25   25:26.2 25:31.9 0:05.7 8:11/M
2 KATELYNN LAW FORT WORTH TX 7784 20 46 3:23.2 28:49.4 28:57.4 0:08.0 9:16/M
3 BRANDI NORMAN BURLESON TX 834 24 84 9:36.4 35:02.7 35:24.2 0:21.5 11:16/M
4 HAILIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 839 20 121 20:59.2 46:25.4 46:47.2 0:21.7 14:55/M
5 JENINIFER SARDUY 824 24 130 30:57.7 56:23.9 56:51.9 0:27.9 18:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY SCHLOTTER SAGINAW TX 7769 25 63   31:39.2 31:53.7 0:14.5 10:11/M
2 DANIELLE MCCRAY FORT WORTH TX 847 26 67 0:56.7 32:35.9 32:47.9 0:12.0 10:29/M
3 SKYLAR CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 886 27 98 6:27.7 38:07.0 38:26.7 0:19.7 12:15/M
4 JESSICA CUMMINGS MOODY TX 896 28 101 6:47.5 38:26.7 38:47.2 0:20.4 12:21/M
5 TIFFANY WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 7777 26 124 15:35.2 47:14.5 47:35.9 0:21.4 15:11/M
6 OLIVIA WISE ARLINGTON TX 827 29 127 17:16.7 48:56.0 49:26.4 0:30.4 15:44/M
7 BETHANY COWIN 789 28 135 46:07.4 1:17:46.7 1:18:25.9 0:39.2 25:00/M
8 LACEY DANGERSTONE 790 25 136 46:47.7 1:18:26.9 1:19:08.9 0:41.9 25:13/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 882 29 10   21:58.7 21:59.9 0:01.2 7:04/M
2 TIM BRAUCHT FORT WORTH TX 863 28 22 2:40.7 24:39.4 24:43.2 0:03.7 7:56/M
3 ANDREW CICHON ARLINGTON TX 888 29 31 5:12.7 27:11.5 29:00.4 1:48.9 8:44/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEANNE CICHON ARLINGTON TX 889 30 54   30:35.5 32:23.2 1:47.7 9:50/M
2 SONYA CALTON CONVERSE TX 878 30 65 1:18.2 31:53.7 32:08.4 0:14.7 10:15/M
3 MICHELLE HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 2375 30 69 2:22.7 32:58.2 33:11.9 0:13.7 10:36/M
4 JENNIFER RETTERER FORT WORTH TX 7759 33 76 3:33.7 34:09.2 34:21.4 0:12.2 10:59/M
5 ROBYN JONES FORT WORTH TX 814 30 134 46:34.4 1:17:09.9 1:17:47.9 0:37.9 24:48/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE LAZALDE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7799 32 6   20:13.4 20:13.9 0:00.4 6:30/M
2 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 813 31 20 4:04.7 24:18.2 24:26.2 0:08.0 7:49/M
3 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 7746 34 35 7:10.4 27:23.9 27:42.2 0:18.2 8:48/M
4 NICHOLAS TENNEY MANSFIELD TX 7773 32 48 8:55.2 29:08.7 29:15.2 0:06.4 9:22/M
5 JEREMEY CALTON CONVERSE TX 877 32 70 12:48.0 33:01.5 33:16.7 0:15.2 10:37/M
6 ERIC CHASTAIN ARLINGTON TX 885 34 71 13:13.7 33:27.2 33:46.2 0:18.9 10:45/M
7 DAVID SARDUY ARLINGTON TX 2369 30 129 36:08.9 56:22.4 56:52.1 0:29.7 18:07/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELANA SHAMJI TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 7794 37 18   23:53.7 23:57.9 0:04.2 7:41/M
2 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 909 35 19 0:04.2 23:57.9 23:59.7 0:01.7 7:42/M
3 SHENIKA ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 7778 35 88 11:29.0 35:22.7 35:34.9 0:12.2 11:22/M
4 LAURA SANCHEZ MANSFIELD TX 7766 38 92 12:40.2 36:34.0 36:45.4 0:11.4 11:45/M
5 SHAMAELA ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 7779 37 107 16:33.0 40:26.7 40:39.2 0:12.4 13:00/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TODD WINTER FORT WORTH TX 2376 38 3   19:21.5 19:22.4 0:00.9 6:13/M
2 MOHAMMED SHAMJI TORONTO, ONTARIO, CANADA 7795 38 4 0:02.4 19:24.0 19:25.7 0:01.7 6:14/M
3 DANTE GONZALEZ FORT WORTH TX 2330 37 12 2:55.7 22:17.2 22:18.4 0:01.2 7:10/M
4 STEPHEN DENNIS JR FORT HOOD TX 904 35 13 3:06.5 22:28.0 22:29.9 0:01.9 7:13/M
5 AIYKHAN SHAMJI SOMERVILLE MA 7793 35 14 3:21.9 22:43.4 22:47.7 0:04.2 7:18/M
6 ROY SALINAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 7765 38 38 8:13.9 27:35.4 27:39.2 0:03.7 8:52/M
7 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 7774 36 73 14:25.7 33:47.2 34:05.4 0:18.2 10:52/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATASHA SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2383 41 57   30:45.7 31:07.9 0:22.2 9:53/M
2 CHERRI MOORE FORT WORTH TX 848 40 80 3:49.2 34:34.9 34:48.2 0:13.2 11:07/M
3 SUSAN LAW FORT WORTH TX 7783 44 83 4:08.2 34:54.0 35:02.4 0:08.4 11:13/M
4 DARA KUSTKA ARLINGTON TX 7748 44 87 4:18.2 35:03.9 35:20.4 0:16.5 11:16/M
5 SHEARON DANIELS FORT WORTH TX 7781 40 97 6:49.0 37:34.7 37:47.2 0:12.4 12:05/M
6 JULIE SAULS FORT WORTH TX 7767 43 111 11:48.2 42:33.9 43:00.4 0:26.4 13:41/M
7 REBECKA FREY JUSTIN TX 7732 40 115 14:30.7 45:16.4 45:40.4 0:23.9 14:33/M
8 MARCY TAYLOR FT. WORTH TX 2365 42 126 16:33.2 47:19.0 48:06.7 0:47.7 15:13/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DONOVAN ROSS WAXAHACHIE TX 7798 43 8   20:57.9 20:57.9 6:44/M
2 MICHAEL FULLER MANSFIELD TX 7733 42 34 6:23.7 27:21.7 27:25.2 0:03.5 8:48/M
3 MICHAEL WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2373 43 39 6:37.7 27:35.7 27:41.9 0:06.2 8:52/M
4 GREG FREY MANSFIELD TX 937 42 45 7:24.0 28:21.9 28:28.7 0:06.7 9:07/M
5 MORNE SLABBERTS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2382 43 94 15:49.2 36:47.2 37:15.4 0:28.2 11:50/M
6 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 859 40 105 18:08.2 39:06.2 39:14.7 0:08.5 12:34/M
7 WILLIAM SAULS FORT WORTH TX 7768 42 110 21:14.2 42:12.2 42:29.2 0:16.9 13:34/M
8 JASON FREY JUSTIN TX 7731 41 118 24:56.2 45:54.2 46:17.7 0:23.4 14:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 IMELDA PARSONS HALTOM CITY TX 7754 46 26   25:35.7 25:41.4 0:05.7 8:14/M
2 MARTHA EDMONDSON MANSFIELD TX 912 49 32 1:41.9 27:17.7 27:24.4 0:06.7 8:46/M
3 TERESA CRAWLEY MANSFIELD TX 892 47 42 2:24.2 28:00.0 28:02.7 0:02.7 9:00/M
4 JULIE SHIELDS BLUM TX 2371 47 77 8:34.2 34:09.9 34:19.7 0:09.7 10:59/M
5 DEANNA ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 924 48 91 10:09.4 35:45.2 35:45.2 11:30/M
6 SANDRA WALKER CEDAR HILL TX 2374 49 100 12:44.0 38:19.7 38:27.4 0:07.7 12:19/M
7 DEANNA SMITH CORINTH TX 7772 45 102 13:02.7 38:38.4 38:47.2 0:08.7 12:25/M
8 REBECCA ELLISON EULESS TX 844 45 108 15:04.5 40:40.2 40:54.4 0:14.2 13:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILLIAM FRAME MANSFIELD TX 928 47 30   27:07.2 27:09.4 0:02.2 8:43/M
2 RANDY HASTON FORT WORTH TX 7790 46 36 0:19.4 27:26.7 27:29.4 0:02.7 8:49/M
3 MICHAEL BRALY RED OAK TX 861 47 37 0:24.0 27:31.2 27:41.9 0:10.7 8:51/M
4 DONALD NORMAN BURLESON TX 835 48 55 3:36.2 30:43.5 31:03.4 0:19.9 9:53/M
5 JAMES VEALE CROWLEY TX 7796 45 58 3:52.7 31:00.0 31:11.2 0:11.2 9:58/M
6 GILMAR ESPANA ARLINGTON TX 925 48 119 19:00.7 46:08.0 46:23.4 0:15.4 14:50/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIE JUDICE ARLINGTON TX 2363 51 50   29:27.9 29:38.4 0:10.4 9:28/M
2 PAULA HOLLAND MANSFIELD TX 2362 50 60 2:05.2 31:33.2 31:43.7 0:10.4 10:09/M
3 RANDI CASTANUELA LAKE DALLAS TX 880 52 66 2:33.5 32:01.4 32:09.7 0:08.2 10:18/M
4 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 858 52 75 4:38.2 34:06.2 34:10.7 0:04.4 10:58/M
5 LANA BATTLES FORT WORTH TX 843 50 81 5:15.7 34:43.7 34:55.2 0:11.4 11:10/M
6 JACKIE GONNER ARLINGTON TX 7738 51 85 5:34.7 35:02.7 35:19.4 0:16.7 11:16/M
7 JANA FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 926 53 90 6:10.7 35:38.7 36:05.7 0:26.9 11:27/M
8 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 7753 53 113 15:16.7 44:44.7 44:57.9 0:13.2 14:23/M
9 LORI WEISHEIT BURLESON TX 7776 50 125 17:47.2 47:15.2 47:36.4 0:21.2 15:12/M
10 JANET FIELD FORT WORTH TX 2326 53 132 33:40.2 1:03:08.1 1:03:18.4 0:10.2 20:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID BODINE ASBURY NJ 1954 53 16   23:32.9 23:35.2 0:02.2 7:34/M
2 RUSTY HODAPP MANSFIELD TX 7745 54 21 1:06.4 24:39.4 24:40.7 0:01.2 7:56/M
3 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 7756 50 28 2:57.9 26:30.9 26:39.7 0:08.7 8:31/M
4 DAN GONNER ARLINGTON TX 7737 52 86 11:30.5 35:03.5 35:19.7 0:16.2 11:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 2366 59 51   30:03.4 30:17.4 0:13.9 9:40/M
2 LUCILA CONOVER BEDFORD TX 7788 55 68 2:46.2 32:49.7 32:53.7 0:03.9 10:33/M
3 ANGELA JACKSON FORT WORTH TX 7780 57 78 4:16.7 34:20.2 34:33.2 0:12.9 11:02/M
4 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 2372 58 82 4:47.7 34:51.2 35:02.7 0:11.5 11:12/M
5 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 7758 57 95 7:00.7 37:04.2 37:15.7 0:11.4 11:55/M
6 SABRINA QUEEN BURLESON TX 7757 59 99 8:07.2 38:10.7 38:36.7 0:25.9 12:16/M
7 REIKO ELY FORT WORTH TX 923 58 116 15:37.7 45:41.2 45:53.4 0:12.2 14:41/M
8 ALEJANDRA MUNOZ GRANBURY TX 2367 57 117 15:38.9 45:42.4 45:50.2 0:07.7 14:42/M
9 PAMELA POWELL NRH TX 7755 56 131 31:47.6 1:01:51.1 1:02:05.4 0:14.2 19:53/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HUBERT FOSTER FORT WORTH TX 2370 55 17   23:46.2 23:51.2 0:05.0 7:39/M
2 MICHAEL MORTON MANSFIELD TX 7752 57 56 6:59.0 30:45.2 31:38.9 0:53.7 9:53/M
3 DONNIE TUCKER BURLESON TX 849 55 74 10:11.5 33:57.7 34:17.4 0:19.7 10:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 856 62 64   31:53.0 32:00.4 0:07.4 10:15/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 7792 64 44   28:21.9 28:24.2 0:02.2 9:07/M
2 ARTHUR COKER MIDLOTHIAN TX 891 64 59 2:59.2 31:21.2 31:34.4 0:13.2 10:05/M
3 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 7775 62 61 3:16.5 31:38.5 31:41.4 0:02.9 10:10/M
4 THOMAS SEARS HURST TX 7770 62 89 7:12.0 35:33.9 35:50.9 0:16.9 11:26/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 7736 66 120   46:13.7 46:20.9 0:07.2 14:52/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARL GALLOWAY HURST TX 7734 69 24   25:24.9 25:29.9 0:05.0 8:10/M
2 JOHN ROSS ARLINGTON TX 7764 67 27 0:19.7 25:44.7 25:47.9 0:03.2 8:16/M
3 ROBERT LAY FT WORTH TX 7750 67 29 1:10.0 26:34.9 26:42.2 0:07.2 8:33/M
4 RICK FANNON MIDLOTHIAN TX 927 65 128 25:43.2 51:08.2 51:27.1 0:18.9 16:26/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOSHIKO GALLOWAY HURST TX 7735 72 109   40:45.7 40:56.7 0:10.9 13:06/M
2 MARGIE NORMAN BURLESON TX 842 71 133 24:31.7 1:05:17.4 1:05:17.4 20:59/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIMBLE HOWARD TYLER TX 7789 71 62   31:38.9 31:44.9 0:05.9 10:10/M
Top

Female 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX 7760 76 96   37:06.2 37:10.7 0:04.4 11:56/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TX 864 77 41   27:51.9 27:57.9 0:05.9 8:57/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 866 86 123   46:48.0 46:53.4 0:05.4 15:03/M