Coyote Chase Race

Age Group Results

November 22, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSIE STEELE WEATHERFORD TX 264 13 14   21:44.1 21:44.6 0:00.5 6:59/M
Top

Male OVERALL Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRYAN RUIZ BROCK TX 1754 27 1   18:00.0 18:00.4 0:00.4 5:47/M
Top

Female MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1773 52 21   22:53.8 22:55.5 0:01.7 7:21/M
Top

Male MASTERS Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1772 40 7   19:35.7 19:37.1 0:01.4 6:18/M
Top

AGE or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1000 1000 147   44:12.7 44:19.4 0:06.7 14:13/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMDEN MCKEOWN WEATHERFORD TX 194 8 137   40:23.4 41:50.4 1:27.0 12:59/M
2 MADISON HOOPER WEATHERFORD TX 891 6 148 6:19.9 46:43.3 47:24.4 0:41.0 15:01/M
3 ISABELLE HOOPER WEATHERFORD TX 890 6 149 6:20.7 46:44.1 47:24.6 0:40.5 15:02/M
4 ZOE TESI WEATHERFORD TX 136 8 166 20:00.3 1:00:23.7 1:01:25.8 1:02.0 19:25/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RILEY STARLING WEATHERFORD TX 898 7 50   26:34.7 26:37.4 0:02.7 8:33/M
2 WYATT WILHELM SPRINGTOWN TX 207 8 122 11:00.2 37:35.0 37:40.0 0:05.0 12:05/M
3 JACKSON MCGLASSON WEATHERFORD TX 189 8 124 11:02.8 37:37.6 37:43.6 0:06.0 12:06/M
4 SAMUEL SUHR WEATHERFORD TX 202 6 154 21:53.9 48:28.6 48:52.4 0:23.8 15:35/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN LORAN WEATHERFORD TX 130 11 104   34:25.6 34:39.4 0:13.8 11:04/M
2 TONI FROID WEATHERFORD TX 878 11 119 2:42.8 37:08.5 37:12.4 0:03.9 11:56/M
3 ASHLEE MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 1763 10 127 4:31.2 38:56.8 39:33.7 0:36.9 12:31/M
4 AMELIA PENDLETON WEATHERFORD TX 197 10 132 5:21.7 39:47.3 39:53.1 0:05.8 12:48/M
5 KAMDEN HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX 165 10 136 5:28.9 39:54.6 39:58.0 0:03.4 12:50/M
6 LAILAH BEYL WEATHERFORD TX 998 10 139 6:56.5 41:22.1 41:33.1 0:11.0 13:18/M
7 AUBREE CASH WEATHERFORD TX 121 9 146 9:06.3 43:32.0 43:38.1 0:06.1 14:00/M
8 ISABEL MCKAMEY MINERAL WELLS TX 249 10 157 17:00.4 51:26.1 51:41.0 0:14.9 16:32/M
9 RACHEL TESI WEATHERFORD TX 135 10 164 25:27.8 59:53.4 1:00:30.7 0:37.3 19:15/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 179 11 15   22:02.3 22:05.9 0:03.5 7:05/M
2 TIM HOFFMAN MILLSAP TX 113 11 19 0:46.5 22:48.9 22:53.6 0:04.7 7:20/M
3 LOGAN PERKIN ALEDO TX 200 11 51 4:46.7 26:49.1 27:09.6 0:20.5 8:37/M
4 GRAYSON GULLION WEATHERFORD TX 105 10 63 6:09.6 28:11.9 28:13.9 0:01.9 9:04/M
5 BRAYDEN STARLING WEATHERFORD TX 897 11 65 6:18.6 28:21.0 28:24.1 0:03.1 9:07/M
6 DECLAN JONES WATAUGA TX 1767 9 74 7:09.1 29:11.5 29:13.9 0:02.4 9:23/M
7 TREY JACKSON WEATHERFORD TX 167 10 83 7:55.6 29:57.9 30:01.2 0:03.3 9:38/M
8 KANNON KEMP WEATHERFORD TX 127 10 97 11:13.8 33:16.2 33:22.6 0:06.4 10:42/M
9 WYATT MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 120 11 98 11:22.3 33:24.7 33:53.5 0:28.8 10:44/M
10 LOGAN ERB WEATHERFORD TX 123 9 99 11:26.1 33:28.5 33:32.5 0:04.0 10:46/M
11 RYAN CLARK WEATHERFORD TX 122 10 107 12:28.8 34:31.2 34:37.4 0:06.2 11:06/M
12 WYATT SAN PEDRO 894 9 109 12:56.2 34:58.6 35:05.0 0:06.4 11:15/M
13 AVERY ZAVALA WEATHERFORD TX 138 10 112 13:32.1 35:34.5 35:40.4 0:05.9 11:26/M
14 CHRISTOPHER CARNEY WEATHERFORD TX 889 11 118 14:56.9 36:59.3 37:06.4 0:07.0 11:54/M
15 TREVOR FROID WEATHERFORD TX 879 11 120 15:06.8 37:09.2 37:12.6 0:03.4 11:57/M
16 DOSS HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX 114 10 150 25:13.7 47:16.1 47:45.4 0:29.3 15:12/M
17 JOSH BURG WEATHERFORD TX 988 11 152 25:22.0 47:24.4 48:06.1 0:41.7 15:14/M
18 QUINN MCKAMEY MINERAL WELLS TX 193 9 156 26:44.3 48:46.7 49:01.1 0:14.4 15:41/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADDI FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 181 13 48   26:15.4 26:19.9 0:04.5 8:26/M
2 MCKENLEAH MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 119 13 96 6:55.7 33:11.1 33:39.9 0:28.7 10:40/M
3 KENDALL RUCAS WEATHERFORD TX 1733 12 130 12:45.2 39:00.6 39:36.6 0:36.0 12:32/M
4 PIPER HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX 117 12 134 13:34.7 39:50.1 40:19.6 0:29.5 12:48/M
5 AUBREY DANFORD WEATHERFORD TX 178 12 145 17:16.1 43:31.5 43:50.4 0:18.9 14:00/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAKE BOUDREAU WEATHERFORD TX 1778 14 5   19:23.6 19:24.1 0:00.5 6:14/M
2 ZANE SAN PEDRO WEATHERFORD TX 1771 12 37 6:03.8 25:27.5 25:34.2 0:06.7 8:11/M
3 IAN SAN PEDRO WEATHERFORD TX 1769 12 39 6:05.4 25:29.1 25:34.0 0:04.9 8:12/M
4 MICKEAL HARRIS WEATHERFORD TX 213 12 40 6:06.5 25:30.1 25:30.1 8:12/M
5 BRADYN GENTSCH WEATHERFORD TX 989 12 42 6:17.5 25:41.2 25:45.9 0:04.7 8:15/M
6 JACKSON FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1760 13 45 6:35.0 25:58.6 26:03.1 0:04.5 8:21/M
7 CODY BEYL WEATHERFORD TX 997 14 117 17:25.3 36:49.0 37:00.1 0:11.1 11:50/M
8 DILLON WILLISON LIPAN TX 218 13 138 21:52.2 41:15.8 41:17.1 0:01.3 13:16/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATY SPENCER WEATHERFORD TX 1736 15 47   26:12.2 26:14.4 0:02.1 8:25/M
2 KENZIE WILHELM SPRINGTOWN TX 206 15 123 11:23.2 37:35.4 37:39.7 0:04.3 12:05/M
3 MORGAN SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1749 15 128 12:46.2 38:58.4 39:35.1 0:36.6 12:32/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED STEELE WEATHERFORD TX 263 16 3   18:56.2 18:56.5 0:00.3 6:05/M
2 GAVIN THOMPSON WEATHERFORD TX 1756 15 13 2:36.6 21:32.8 21:33.4 0:00.5 6:55/M
3 GAIGE HALE WEATHERFORD TX 158 15 25 4:47.4 23:43.6 23:45.6 0:02.0 7:38/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAUREN LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 170 19 22   22:58.1 22:59.1 0:01.0 7:23/M
2 JESSICA COLBERT HASLET TX 1484 19 33 2:12.0 25:10.1 25:11.9 0:01.8 8:06/M
3 TIRZAH POOL ALEDO TX 1731 19 46 3:06.1 26:04.2 26:11.3 0:07.0 8:23/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS PEPPERS FORT WORTH TX 1787 18 4   19:14.5 19:15.0 0:00.4 6:11/M
2 JOHN BESSIRE HUDSON OAKS TX 221 18 11 1:37.3 20:51.9 20:52.7 0:00.8 6:42/M
3 WILL KING HUDSON OAKS TX 242 18 69 9:35.8 28:50.4 28:58.7 0:08.2 9:16/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY FLOYD WEATHERFORD TX 1757 21 36   25:27.1 25:30.9 0:03.7 8:11/M
2 NICOLE LEE WEATHERFORD TX 1727 21 73 3:40.2 29:07.4 29:13.9 0:06.5 9:22/M
3 MADISON CHANDLER PARADISE TX 228 23 77 4:17.3 29:44.4 29:46.3 0:01.8 9:34/M
4 ASHLEY SAPPINGTEN WEATHERFORD TX 141 22 153 22:13.3 47:40.5 47:52.4 0:11.9 15:20/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH JONES WEATHERFORD TX 1724 20 6   19:32.3 19:38.4 0:06.0 6:17/M
2 SHANE LYDEN WEATHERFORD TX 1729 20 67 9:08.9 28:41.3 28:43.7 0:02.4 9:13/M
3 JORDAN WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 173 23 103 14:37.0 34:09.3 34:56.4 0:47.0 10:59/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY BRADBURY WEATHERFORD TX 223 29 23   23:12.9 23:15.2 0:02.3 7:28/M
2 RACHEL TINGLE WEATHERFORD TX 1737 26 49 3:04.4 26:17.4 26:22.0 0:04.5 8:27/M
3 TAYLOR ADKINS WEATHERFORD TX 980 25 62 4:53.1 28:06.1 28:13.9 0:07.8 9:02/M
4 MARIANNE FRIZZELL WEATHERFORD TX 1487 28 94 9:16.0 32:29.0 32:34.2 0:05.2 10:27/M
5 WHITNEY KEY MINERAL WELLS TX 1725 28 143 19:26.4 42:39.3 42:50.9 0:11.5 13:43/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRETT BROOKS GRANBURY TX 225 28 10   20:38.2 20:41.2 0:03.0 6:38/M
2 ROCCO DAVIDSON WEATHERFORD TX 896 25 35 4:40.3 25:18.5 25:20.3 0:01.8 8:08/M
3 TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX 220 27 38 4:50.4 25:28.6 25:31.1 0:02.5 8:11/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SARAH KING WEATHERFORD TX 241 32 20   22:51.6 22:54.1 0:02.5 7:21/M
2 KATIE LAWRENCE WEATHERFORD TX 1784 31 54 4:13.3 27:04.9 27:07.0 0:02.0 8:42/M
3 KRISTEN HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX 116 33 79 6:56.3 29:48.0 30:08.0 0:20.0 9:35/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRIAN KING WEATHERFORD TX 240 33 9   20:24.4 20:26.6 0:02.2 6:34/M
2 AARON BRABSON WEATHERFORD TX 1481 31 12 0:31.0 20:55.4 20:56.2 0:00.8 6:44/M
3 KEITH MAXWELL WEATHERFORD TX 186 34 43 5:29.7 25:54.1 25:56.6 0:02.5 8:20/M
4 PAUL ERB WEATHERFORD TX 124 30 100 13:04.4 33:28.8 33:33.1 0:04.3 10:46/M
5 AARON MUMMERT WEATHERFORD TX 1762 34 129 18:34.1 38:58.5 39:35.5 0:36.9 12:32/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SASHEEN COOPER WEATHERFORD TX 1486 35 28   24:25.3 24:52.6 0:27.2 7:51/M
2 JENNY THOMPSON MINERAL WELLS TX 1753 36 31 0:37.8 25:03.2 25:04.5 0:01.3 8:03/M
3 KATIE SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 201 35 58 3:03.0 27:28.3 27:30.6 0:02.3 8:50/M
4 MARYBELLE GOMEZ WEATHERFORD TX 164 35 76 5:16.8 29:42.2 29:46.2 0:04.0 9:33/M
5 MELODY FLEMING WEATHERFORD TX 886 36 90 7:21.8 31:47.1 31:50.6 0:03.5 10:13/M
6 TERI LEE MILLSAP TX 1728 39 142 18:13.7 42:39.1 42:50.6 0:11.5 13:43/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB STILES STEPHENVILLE TX 1764 38 2   18:42.8 18:43.8 0:00.9 6:01/M
2 JUSTIN HOOPER WEATHERFORD TX 139 39 18 4:05.6 22:48.5 22:54.7 0:06.2 7:20/M
3 JAMISON MCGLASSON WEATHERFORD TX 190 38 24 4:57.2 23:40.1 23:45.6 0:05.5 7:37/M
4 JACE JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1775 39 30 6:15.0 24:57.8 25:34.4 0:36.5 8:01/M
5 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 180 37 66 9:55.1 28:37.9 28:42.2 0:04.3 9:12/M
6 STEPHEN LAWRENCE WEATHERFORD TX 128 35 116 18:03.8 36:46.6 37:01.1 0:14.5 11:49/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMY MCSWAIN WEATHERFORD TX 118 40 52   26:56.3 27:24.7 0:28.4 8:40/M
2 VERONICA NEW WEATHERFORD TX 107 41 80 2:52.0 29:48.3 30:35.1 0:46.8 9:35/M
3 MADLEN SADILKOVA WEATHERFORD TX 260 43 89 4:41.2 31:37.6 31:41.9 0:04.3 10:10/M
4 LEEANN GRIFFITH WEATHERFORD TX 104 40 95 6:06.1 33:02.5 33:15.0 0:12.5 10:37/M
5 HOLLY LORAN WEATHERFORD TX 129 41 105 7:29.6 34:25.9 34:39.6 0:13.7 11:04/M
6 TRACY CARTER WEATHERFORD TX 175 44 113 8:59.3 35:55.7 36:09.4 0:13.7 11:33/M
7 HEATHER MCGLASSON WEATHERFORD TX 188 42 126 10:56.5 37:52.9 37:59.1 0:06.2 12:11/M
8 MELANIE PENDLETON WEATHERFORD TX 198 41 133 12:51.3 39:47.7 39:53.5 0:05.8 12:48/M
9 KIM HUTTON WEATHERFORD TX 166 42 135 12:56.4 39:52.8 39:58.9 0:06.0 12:49/M
10 MELISSA WINN WEATHERFORD TX 994 43 165 33:26.9 1:00:23.3 1:00:28.2 0:04.9 19:25/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1768 41 17   22:27.0 22:29.2 0:02.2 7:13/M
2 EDWIN HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX 115 40 55 4:38.2 27:05.3 27:25.9 0:20.5 8:43/M
3 CHRIS PERKIN ALEDO TX 199 43 71 6:33.5 29:00.6 29:21.6 0:21.0 9:19/M
4 ROY NEW WEATHERFORD TX 106 43 72 6:35.0 29:02.1 29:46.9 0:44.7 9:20/M
5 JEFF MCKAMEY MINERAL WELLS TX 1789 44 161 35:55.0 58:22.1 1:00:39.1 2:17.0 18:46/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LONNA LEACH WEATHERFORD TX 171 48 44   25:55.8 25:57.5 0:01.6 8:20/M
2 JENNIFER WALTER SANTO TX 268 47 85 4:32.1 30:27.9 30:57.2 0:29.3 9:47/M
3 KELLEY MORRISON PARADISE TX 253 47 92 6:21.2 32:17.1 32:24.4 0:07.3 10:23/M
4 YEVONE DEAN WEATHERFORD TX 209 49 131 13:26.6 39:22.4 39:38.7 0:16.3 12:39/M
5 JENNIFER RIEDY WEATHERFORD TX 258 46 141 16:31.2 42:27.1 42:44.4 0:17.3 13:39/M
6 LISA CROW WEATHERFORD TX 177 47 155 22:39.3 48:35.2 48:59.7 0:24.5 15:37/M
7 CHRISTY MCKAMEY MINERAL WELLS TX 1790 45 160 32:25.3 58:21.2 1:00:39.1 2:17.9 18:46/M
8 PASCALE TESI WEATHERFORD TX 134 46 163 33:57.3 59:53.1 1:00:30.6 0:37.5 19:15/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWN SPICER WEATHERFORD TX 1779 46 16   22:14.6 22:17.1 0:02.5 7:09/M
2 TRAVIS COMBS LIPAN TX 1751 46 27 2:10.6 24:25.2 24:28.7 0:03.5 7:51/M
3 PATRICK KERR WEATHERFORD TX 238 47 60 5:45.3 28:00.0 28:03.7 0:03.7 9:00/M
4 DOBY GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX 210 49 70 6:41.5 28:56.2 29:23.2 0:27.0 9:18/M
5 BRIAN FERRELL WATAUGA TX 1766 49 93 10:08.9 32:23.6 32:39.0 0:15.4 10:25/M
6 EDWARD BURG WEATHERFORD TX 987 46 151 25:09.6 47:24.3 48:06.2 0:41.9 15:14/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TIFFANY HOFFMAN MILLSAP TX 112 50 64   28:13.3 28:18.2 0:04.9 9:04/M
2 DEBRA WOOD WEATHERFORD TX 163 51 68 0:28.1 28:41.4 28:50.5 0:09.0 9:13/M
3 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1776 50 88 2:54.3 31:07.7 31:16.5 0:08.8 10:00/M
4 ANGIE ATKINS WEATHERFORD TX 982 51 108 6:19.9 34:33.2 34:44.1 0:10.9 11:07/M
5 KIM MULLINS WEATHERFORD TX 991 50 110 6:45.5 34:58.8 35:30.6 0:31.8 11:15/M
6 SHERRY BUNN BLUFF DALE TX 226 53 114 8:11.3 36:24.6 37:04.9 0:40.3 11:42/M
7 ERVA ERWIN POOLVILLE TX 153 52 115 8:23.9 36:37.2 37:02.9 0:25.7 11:46/M
8 BETTY BROOKS GRANBURY TX 224 53 158 26:05.9 54:19.2 54:51.4 0:32.2 17:28/M
9 KRISTIN COLEMAN GRANBURY TX 229 50 159 26:06.5 54:19.8 54:51.7 0:31.9 17:28/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1777 53 8   19:39.1 19:40.0 0:00.9 6:19/M
2 CHARLES CARROLL WEATHERFORD TX 996 50 26 4:34.3 24:13.4 24:16.4 0:03.0 7:47/M
3 TERRY MASSEY FORT WORTH TX 1765 52 29 4:46.3 24:25.4 24:26.9 0:01.5 7:51/M
4 SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX 265 52 32 5:27.0 25:06.1 25:10.4 0:04.3 8:04/M
5 MIKE LANG BROCK TX 1726 52 41 6:00.3 25:39.4 25:52.7 0:13.3 8:15/M
6 BOBBY ATCHLEY WEATHERFORD TX 110 54 53 7:23.2 27:02.3 27:07.8 0:05.4 8:42/M
7 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1738 52 82 10:17.0 29:56.1 30:01.9 0:05.8 9:37/M
8 KEITH KINDLE ALEDO TX 239 54 102 14:03.1 33:42.2 33:52.2 0:10.0 10:50/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARYLOU BENWARE WEATHERFORD TX 1477 55 59   27:33.1 27:35.9 0:02.8 8:52/M
2 DIANE BARKER GORDON TX 990 56 84 2:54.6 30:27.7 30:57.2 0:29.5 9:47/M
3 MARY BRADFORD WEATHERFORD TX 999 56 86 3:07.5 30:40.6 30:43.9 0:03.3 9:52/M
4 BARBARA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 219 59 125 10:18.7 37:51.8 38:12.4 0:20.5 12:10/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID CUMMINGS SPRINGTOWN TX 230 57 57   27:12.8 27:21.2 0:08.4 8:45/M
2 MICHAEL KINMAN MILLSAP TX 243 55 61 0:48.6 28:01.4 28:02.5 0:01.0 9:01/M
3 WALLY WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 174 58 106 7:17.1 34:29.9 35:34.2 1:04.3 11:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BONNIE WALLACE WEATHERFORD TX 172 63 75   29:16.0 29:19.5 0:03.4 9:25/M
2 J'NEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1473 62 87 1:41.8 30:57.9 31:04.6 0:06.7 9:57/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX 250 63 56   27:07.0 27:11.7 0:04.7 8:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 259 67 34   25:16.2 25:17.5 0:01.3 8:07/M
2 LEON MINTON WILLOW PARK TX 1730 68 78 4:30.1 29:46.3 29:50.2 0:03.9 9:34/M
3 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1752 67 81 4:35.9 29:52.1 29:57.4 0:05.3 9:36/M
4 LARRY FLINN FORT WORTH TEXAS 1755 66 101 8:13.3 33:29.6 33:46.5 0:16.9 10:46/M
5 CHARLES NORRIS GEORGETOWN TX 255 65 111 9:56.0 35:12.2 35:17.9 0:05.6 11:19/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NANCY BURGOYNE WEATHERFORD TX 1483 71 162   58:22.7 58:31.0 0:08.3 18:46/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BURGOYNE WEATHERFORD TX 1482 72 91   32:04.1 32:09.1 0:05.0 10:19/M
2 JESSE JONES DALLAS TX 995 74 140 10:02.3 42:06.5 42:28.9 0:22.4 13:32/M
3 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1472 71 144 10:37.0 42:41.1 43:04.1 0:23.0 13:43/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY KNOTTS WEATHERFORD TX 244 82 121   37:32.2 38:18.7 0:46.5 12:04/M