Coyote Chase Race

Age Group Results

November 22, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-99

1M Timed

Female Age 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNA REDINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 299 7 14   7:47.6 7:57.6 0:10.0 7:47/M
2 TONI CANADA WEATHERFORD TX 877 8 23 0:21.4 8:09.1 8:20.9 0:11.8 8:09/M
3 BRIANNAH LILLY WEATHERFORD TX 893 7 32 1:00.8 8:48.5 8:58.9 0:10.4 8:48/M
4 MORGAN MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 1746 7 33 1:04.3 8:52.0 9:04.2 0:12.2 8:52/M
5 HARPER DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 1741 6 40 1:14.7 9:02.4 9:24.6 0:22.2 9:02/M
6 EMMA REDINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 298 5 55 2:02.4 9:50.1 10:03.4 0:13.3 9:50/M
7 TREVYN LOCKHART WEATHERFORD TX 277 8 58 2:03.7 9:51.4 10:00.7 0:09.3 9:51/M
8 MADOLYN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 314 8 61 2:12.9 10:00.6 10:21.5 0:20.9 10:00/M
9 MCKAYLA STEEDLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1758 6 63 2:16.6 10:04.2 10:44.3 0:40.0 10:04/M
10 LAURYN SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 353 8 64 2:18.4 10:06.1 10:15.9 0:09.8 10:06/M
11 LESLIE ANTONIO WEATHERFORD TX 300 8 70 2:31.5 10:19.1 10:32.9 0:13.7 10:19/M
12 HARLEY SUMMERS WEATHERFORD TX 364 8 73 2:43.0 10:30.6 11:09.9 0:39.2 10:30/M
13 KAYLEE HICKS WEATHERFORD TX 361 7 78 2:50.7 10:38.3 10:51.6 0:13.3 10:38/M
14 SYDNEY CARTER WEATHERFORD TX 340 7 79 2:51.3 10:39.0 10:52.1 0:13.1 10:39/M
15 KATHLEEN ZAVALA WEATHERFORD TX 307 6 81 2:59.9 10:47.6 11:25.0 0:37.4 10:47/M
16 ELLA KATE GECK WEATHERFORD TX 322 8 84 3:07.7 10:55.3 11:31.0 0:35.6 10:55/M
17 KAYLEIGH CASSELS WEATHERFORD TX 882 7 90 3:32.6 11:20.2 12:03.8 0:43.5 11:20/M
18 SOPHIA KNOWLES WEATHERFORD TX 341 5 109 4:59.6 12:47.2 13:29.2 0:42.0 12:47/M
19 MAIAH GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 321 7 113 5:09.4 12:57.1 13:04.1 0:07.0 12:57/M
20 RYDER JENSEN WEATHERFORD TX 979 7 114 8:00.0 15:47.7 16:27.1 0:39.4 15:47/M
21 AN'DELISE COVINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 176 4 115 8:33.2 16:20.9 16:20.9 16:20/M
Top

Male Age 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY STEEDLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1759 8 8   7:34.2 7:41.9 0:07.7 7:34/M
2 BRENDAN BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 313 7 16 0:16.3 7:50.6 8:05.6 0:15.0 7:50/M
3 RENO MCCRORY WEATHERFORD TX 348 7 18 0:19.4 7:53.6 8:28.4 0:34.8 7:53/M
4 STONE PERIYNGHER WEATHERFORD TX 328 8 20 0:21.6 7:55.8 8:33.9 0:38.0 7:55/M
5 GRADY JENKINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1774 7 22 0:34.6 8:08.9 8:45.1 0:36.2 8:08/M
6 KEEGAN JACKSON WEATHERFORD TX 215 8 26 0:38.9 8:13.2 8:47.2 0:34.0 8:13/M
7 BEN BLACKBURN WEATHERFORD TX 339 8 27 0:43.6 8:17.8 8:35.4 0:17.5 8:17/M
8 AUSTIN CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 317 7 29 0:48.6 8:22.8 8:50.6 0:27.8 8:22/M
9 NOAH MCKAMEY MINERAL WELLS TX 192 7 30 0:51.4 8:25.7 8:40.0 0:14.3 8:25/M
10 RYDER LOFTIN AZLE TX 1745 8 34 1:18.5 8:52.7 9:38.9 0:46.1 8:52/M
11 CAMERON DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 274 8 35 1:21.6 8:55.8 9:23.1 0:27.3 8:55/M
12 NICHOLAS ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 887 8 38 1:26.5 9:00.7 9:22.0 0:21.2 9:00/M
13 BRYANT DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 294 7 44 1:44.1 9:18.3 9:45.9 0:27.5 9:18/M
14 BRAXTON ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 872 4 46 1:47.8 9:22.1 10:28.0 1:05.9 9:22/M
15 DIEGO ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 874 7 47 1:52.1 9:26.3 10:26.0 0:59.6 9:26/M
16 HUDSON KAHLDEN WEATHERFORD TX 981 8 57 2:17.1 9:51.3 9:55.1 0:03.8 9:51/M
17 GARRETT CLARK WEATHERFORD TX 273 7 66 2:32.3 10:06.6 10:21.8 0:15.1 10:06/M
18 JONAH WARREN WEATHERFORD TX 354 7 67 2:33.5 10:07.7 10:42.0 0:34.3 10:07/M
19 MAX OKEEFE WEATHERFORD TX 350 6 75 3:00.2 10:34.5 11:26.2 0:51.7 10:34/M
20 JONAS STEPHENS WEATHERFORD TX 338 7 82 3:14.1 10:48.3 10:52.4 0:04.0 10:48/M
21 SETH SHIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 283 6 92 3:47.0 11:21.2 11:47.5 0:26.2 11:21/M
22 CHASE LOFTIN AZLE TX 1744 8 94 3:52.1 11:26.3 12:10.9 0:44.5 11:26/M
23 WADE HAYNES WEATHERFORD TX 359 7 97 4:09.1 11:43.3 12:24.4 0:41.0 11:43/M
24 PAXTON MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX 279 5 106 4:45.4 12:19.6 12:53.9 0:34.3 12:19/M
25 RYAN ROVNYAK HUDSON OAKS TX 330 7 108 4:57.6 12:31.8 12:38.9 0:07.0 12:31/M
26 JORDAN MAXWELL WEATHERFORD TX 344 8 111 5:17.6 12:51.8 13:21.6 0:29.8 12:51/M
27 SAM OKEEFE WEATHERFORD TX 351 3 118 11:23.2 18:57.4 19:54.0 0:56.5 18:57/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LEAH PASCARELLA WEATHERFORD TX 327 9 19   7:54.6 8:01.6 0:07.0 7:54/M
2 VERONICA CRUZ WEATHERFORD TX 356 9 24 0:14.7 8:09.3 8:47.4 0:38.0 8:09/M
3 LOGAN HINES WEATHERFORD TX 323 9 28 0:24.8 8:19.4 8:27.1 0:07.7 8:19/M
4 CAROLINE KIRKLAND WEATHERFORD TX 296 9 53 1:50.0 9:44.7 10:09.7 0:25.0 9:44/M
5 LISETT ANTONIO WEATHERFORD TX 301 9 71 2:24.7 10:19.3 10:33.1 0:13.8 10:19/M
6 KALLIE JONES WEATHERFORD TX 992 9 88 3:24.7 11:19.4 12:03.4 0:44.0 11:19/M
7 REECE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1750 9 91 3:26.3 11:21.0 12:04.0 0:43.0 11:21/M
8 EMILY HICKS WEATHERFORD TX 360 9 95 3:34.9 11:29.6 12:02.1 0:32.5 11:29/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSHUA GAL HUDSON OAKS TX 320 9 6   7:24.3 7:30.9 0:06.5 7:24/M
2 GIBSON WINCHESTER WEATHERFORD TX 306 9 9 0:10.2 7:34.6 7:47.1 0:12.5 7:34/M
3 LUCAS LEAF WEATHERFORD TX 337 9 37 1:34.5 8:58.8 9:18.9 0:20.0 8:58/M
4 BRITTON BURROWS WEATHERFORD TX 311 9 41 1:43.8 9:08.2 9:35.4 0:27.1 9:08/M
5 KAMRIN HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX 1743 9 51 2:08.0 9:32.4 9:48.9 0:16.5 9:32/M
6 GIBSON STINSON WEATHERFORD TX 1781 9 60 2:35.6 10:00.0 10:20.7 0:20.6 10:00/M
7 ROY MOON WEATHERFORD TX 983 9 68 2:50.2 10:14.6 10:53.6 0:39.0 10:14/M
8 JACOB MASCORRO WEATHERFORD TX 302 9 76 3:10.2 10:34.6 10:48.9 0:14.2 10:34/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 316 10 7   7:28.9 7:56.2 0:27.3 7:28/M
2 LILLIAN FOWLER WEATHERFORD TX 336 10 72 2:57.5 10:26.4 10:57.7 0:31.2 10:26/M
3 HANNAH BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 312 10 80 3:10.6 10:39.6 11:23.1 0:43.5 10:39/M
4 YASMIN VILLANUEVA WEATHERFORD TX 365 10 87 3:39.2 11:08.2 11:47.0 0:38.8 11:08/M
5 ANNA GILBERT WEATHERFORD TX 1785 10 105 4:49.6 12:18.6 13:02.0 0:43.4 12:18/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUAN MASCORRO WEATHERFORD TX 303 10 11   7:41.2 7:54.7 0:13.5 7:41/M
2 RIVER PERLUNGHER WEATHERFORD TX 1747 10 12 0:00.4 7:41.7 8:19.5 0:37.8 7:41/M
3 VINNY DELAROSA WEATHERFORD TX 1780 10 31 0:59.6 8:40.8 9:13.9 0:33.0 8:40/M
4 AUSTIN BITTICK WEATHERFORD TX 315 10 69 2:33.6 10:14.8 11:01.9 0:47.0 10:14/M
5 JOAQUIN GUSTAVO CRUZ WEATHERFORD TX 355 10 85 3:18.7 10:59.9 11:38.2 0:38.3 10:59/M
6 RYAN ROBINETTE WEATHERFORD TX 880 10 110 5:10.1 12:51.3 13:13.1 0:21.8 12:51/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBERLY KERN WEATHERFORD TX 289 11 2   6:44.8 7:02.6 0:17.8 6:44/M
2 MADISON MASSEY WEATHERFORD TX 292 11 5 0:35.3 7:20.2 7:38.5 0:18.3 7:20/M
3 KYLEY BARNETT WEATHERFORD TX 288 11 10 0:55.0 7:39.8 7:58.6 0:18.8 7:39/M
4 JORDYN DUCKWORTH WEATHERFORD TX 358 11 49 2:45.7 9:30.6 10:06.9 0:36.3 9:30/M
5 SYDNEE BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 271 11 56 3:05.8 9:50.6 10:00.1 0:09.5 9:50/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEX EJERE WEATHERFORD TX 1786 11 1   6:36.1 7:07.6 0:31.5 6:36/M
2 ZACH VAN HORN WEATHERFORD TX 286 11 25 1:36.7 8:12.8 8:25.6 0:12.8 8:12/M
3 BRUNO LEAF WEATHERFORD TX 1783 11 102 5:36.0 12:12.1 12:34.1 0:22.0 12:12/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDI ROVNYAK HUDSON OAKS TX 329 12 15   7:47.8 7:55.9 0:08.0 7:47/M
2 EMILY ALLEN WEATHERFORD TX 332 12 59 2:11.0 9:58.8 10:20.6 0:21.8 9:58/M
3 TIFFANY COPELAND WEATHERFORD TX 101 12 96 3:46.6 11:34.5 12:20.0 0:45.5 11:34/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMDEN BARNETT WEATHERFORD TX 287 12 3   6:54.5 7:12.0 0:17.5 6:54/M
2 KACE SKIDMORE WILLOW PARK TX 362 12 93 4:28.7 11:23.2 11:55.0 0:31.8 11:23/M
Top

Female Age 13 & Over (No Award

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HANNAH BITTICK WEATHERFORD TX 370 13 17   7:52.3 8:29.1 0:36.8 7:52/M
2 TRINA HINES WEATHERFORD TX 324 30 21 0:12.0 8:04.4 8:12.9 0:08.5 8:04/M
3 HEATHER CANADA WEATHERFORD TX 876 31 36 1:04.1 8:56.4 9:08.5 0:12.0 8:56/M
4 CYNDI DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 295 38 43 1:25.8 9:18.2 9:45.7 0:27.5 9:18/M
5 DANITA ANDERSON WEATHERFORD TX 873 39 52 1:52.1 9:44.5 10:50.8 1:06.2 9:44/M
6 LORENA GARZA WILLOW PARK TX 297 28 54 1:57.5 9:49.8 10:03.4 0:13.5 9:49/M
7 CARRIE CLARK WEATHERFORD TX 272 34 65 2:13.9 10:06.3 10:21.5 0:15.2 10:06/M
8 JO SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 1748 45 74 2:39.4 10:31.7 10:31.7 10:31/M
9 CHRISTINE LEWIS LIPAN TX 290 43 77 2:44.3 10:36.7 11:06.7 0:30.0 10:36/M
10 PHYLECIA STEPHENS TOLLET WEATHERFORD TX 169 37 83 3:02.7 10:55.1 11:29.9 0:34.8 10:55/M
11 GINGER BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1740 47 86 3:14.0 11:06.3 11:32.4 0:26.0 11:06/M
12 CHESSA CASSELS WEATHERFORD TX 881 39 89 3:27.6 11:19.9 12:03.5 0:43.5 11:19/M
13 EREN HAYS WEATHERFORD TX 1770 41 98 4:08.7 12:01.1 12:34.7 0:33.5 12:01/M
14 GWEN FOWLER WEATHERFORD TX 334 38 99 4:10.6 12:03.0 12:34.3 0:31.3 12:03/M
15 REBECCA COX WEATHERFORD TX 978 45 101 4:19.5 12:11.9 12:56.7 0:44.8 12:11/M
16 DYANE RITTER WEATHERFORD TX 993 48 103 4:20.3 12:12.7 12:57.2 0:44.5 12:12/M
17 KELLY SKIDMORE WILLOW PARK TX 363 39 107 4:34.2 12:26.6 13:05.8 0:39.1 12:26/M
18 TINA MAXWELL WEATHERFORD TX 345 34 112 4:59.5 12:51.8 13:23.9 0:32.0 12:51/M
19 LAURA ERWIN LIPAN TX 331 21 116 8:44.0 16:36.4 17:01.9 0:25.5 16:36/M
20 CINDY TATE WEATHERFORD TX 305 46 117 9:10.7 17:03.1 17:30.4 0:27.2 17:03/M
21 TARA MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX 280 33 119 11:51.9 19:44.3 20:18.2 0:33.9 19:44/M
Top

Male Age 13 & Over (No Awards)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY GARDNER FORT WORTH TX 1488 56 4   6:54.9 6:55.8 0:00.8 6:54/M
2 DAVID CHAVEZ FORT WORTH TX 1782 29 13 0:47.1 7:42.1 8:19.4 0:37.3 7:42/M
3 STEVEN ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 888 42 39 2:06.0 9:01.0 9:22.0 0:21.0 9:01/M
4 DWAYNE BALLARD WEATHERFORD TX 1739 50 42 2:15.0 9:09.9 9:36.5 0:26.5 9:09/M
5 KEVIN COX WEATHERFORD TX 900 51 45 2:25.3 9:20.3 10:05.4 0:45.0 9:20/M
6 MITCH CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 318 39 48 2:32.4 9:27.4 9:55.5 0:28.0 9:27/M
7 NICHOLAS GARCIA WEATHERFORD TX 1742 14 50 2:37.2 9:32.2 9:48.6 0:16.4 9:32/M
8 JEREMY SPANGLER WEATHERFORD TX 352 38 62 3:08.9 10:03.9 10:15.1 0:11.2 10:03/M
9 JADEN FOWLER WEATHERFORD TX 335 13 100 5:08.1 12:03.1 12:34.1 0:31.0 12:03/M
10 JAY MCCALL WEATHERFORD TX 278 33 104 5:23.2 12:18.2 12:53.1 0:34.9 12:18/M