CASA SuperHero Run

Overall Finish List

December 13, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRYSTIAN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 3428 16 M 1 Top Fin   18:14.5 18:14.7 0:00.2 5:52/M
2 TONY OROZCO BELTON TX 2470 40 M 1 Top Fin 0:27.4 18:41.9 18:42.6 0:00.7 6:00/M
3 CHANCE STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 3448 15 M 1/2 15-19 1:01.6 19:16.1 19:16.7 0:00.6 6:12/M
4 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 3450 48 M 1/10 46-50 1:25.1 19:39.6 19:40.4 0:00.7 6:19/M
5 SAWYER PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 2337 11 M 1/4 11-12 2:20.8 20:35.3 20:36.4 0:01.1 6:37/M
6 JODI THOMPSON EULESS TX 4301 29 F 1 Top Fin   20:37.6 20:39.2 0:01.6 6:38/M
7 MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2335 49 M 2/10 46-50 3:03.2 21:17.7 21:19.8 0:02.1 6:51/M
8 ART AVILA FORT WORTH TX 294 37 M 1/10 36-40 3:21.8 21:36.3 21:37.1 0:00.7 6:57/M
9 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 3498 41 M 1/8 41-45 4:09.4 22:23.9 22:25.2 0:01.3 7:12/M
10 ROBERT CLARK FORT WORTH TX 2332 42 M 2/8 41-45 4:12.7 22:27.2 22:29.2 0:01.9 7:13/M
11 LARRY JOE ARLINGTON TX 4303 47 M 3/10 46-50 4:40.8 22:55.4 23:01.3 0:05.9 7:22/M
12 ANDREW GRANAGHAN FORT WORTH TX 3884 23 M 1/3 20-25 4:57.6 23:12.1 23:21.0 0:08.9 7:28/M
13 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 3447 26 M 1/7 26-30 5:14.4 23:29.0 23:29.4 0:00.4 7:33/M
14 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 3880 10 F 1/5 9-10 3:04.6 23:42.2 23:43.2 0:01.0 7:37/M
15 SAMANTHA PALMA FT WORTH TX 2353 14 F 1/2 13-14 3:07.7 23:45.3 23:49.9 0:04.6 7:38/M
16 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 2485 29 F 1/13 26-30 3:38.3 24:15.9 24:17.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
17 PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2437 26 M 2/7 26-30 6:09.0 24:23.5 24:25.3 0:01.7 7:50/M
18 MICHAEL ROWLAND FORT WORTH TX 2481 45 M 3/8 41-45 6:11.7 24:26.2 25:02.2 0:35.9 7:51/M
19 JIM ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 2406 31 M 1/3 31-35 6:37.8 24:52.3 24:54.1 0:01.8 8:00/M
20 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 4302 61 M 1/4 61-65 6:39.3 24:53.9 24:57.5 0:03.6 8:00/M
21 SHANE BENNER FORT WORTH TX 2306 29 M 3/7 26-30 6:46.5 25:01.0 25:25.9 0:24.8 8:03/M
22 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2487 40 F 1 Top Fin 4:25.4 25:03.0 25:21.8 0:18.8 8:03/M
23 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 3722 12 M 2/4 11-12 7:03.5 25:18.1 25:19.9 0:01.8 8:08/M
24 WILL WALSH ARLINGTON TX 3442 38 M 2/10 36-40 7:18.4 25:32.9 25:36.0 0:03.0 8:13/M
25 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 2500 10 M 1/6 9-10 7:19.8 25:34.3 25:35.6 0:01.2 8:13/M
26 BLAKE KING KELLER TX 2452 12 M 3/4 11-12 7:40.8 25:55.3 25:56.9 0:01.5 8:20/M
27 MARK SOSEBEE CEDAR HILL TX 2312 56 M 1/4 56-60 8:12.4 26:26.9 26:30.6 0:03.7 8:30/M
28 LUKE YOUNG WATAUGA TX 3496 13 M 1/4 13-14 8:13.0 26:27.5 26:29.2 0:01.7 8:30/M
29 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2486 37 M 3/10 36-40 8:15.1 26:29.6 26:47.1 0:17.5 8:31/M
30 PRESTON LORDUY CEDAR HILL TX 2371 13 M 2/4 13-14 8:20.5 26:35.0 26:43.6 0:08.5 8:33/M
31 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 2457 67 M 1/1 66-70 8:31.4 26:45.9 26:57.7 0:11.8 8:36/M
32 ANDREW WALKER CELBURNE TX 2315 14 M 3/4 13-14 8:44.8 26:59.3 27:00.0 0:00.6 8:41/M
33 ELIZABETH MARKS EULESS TX 2462 45 F 1/8 41-45 6:23.0 27:00.6 27:04.8 0:04.1 8:41/M
34 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 2466 31 F 1/11 31-35 6:30.1 27:07.7 27:12.1 0:04.3 8:43/M
35 JANINE KRAUS FORT WORTH TX 2454 38 F 1/13 36-40 6:34.7 27:12.3 27:47.9 0:35.5 8:45/M
36 ROXANNE BUCHANAN ARLINGTON TX 2412 37 F 2/13 36-40 6:47.2 27:24.8 27:27.4 0:02.6 8:49/M
37 LINDSAY SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 2325 36 F 3/13 36-40 7:04.4 27:42.0 28:05.4 0:23.3 8:54/M
38 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 2451 35 M 2/3 31-35 9:41.8 27:56.3 28:13.2 0:16.8 8:59/M
39 CAMERON KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 3878 15 M 2/2 15-19 9:52.5 28:07.0 28:19.3 0:12.3 9:02/M
40 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 2409 44 M 4/8 41-45 9:56.9 28:11.5 28:14.6 0:03.1 9:04/M
41 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2360 47 M 4/10 46-50 10:01.3 28:15.8 28:23.8 0:07.9 9:05/M
42 BEN HAMMON FORT WORTH TX 2328 29 M 4/7 26-30 10:10.2 28:24.7 28:32.4 0:07.6 9:08/M
43 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 2467 52 M 1/6 51-55 10:18.7 28:33.2 28:41.1 0:07.9 9:11/M
44 ISABELLA LUCIO IRVING TX 2458 49 F 1/9 46-50 7:58.4 28:36.0 28:41.2 0:05.2 9:12/M
45 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 3343 51 F 1/14 51-55 8:00.7 28:38.3 28:46.3 0:08.0 9:12/M
46 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 2443 30 F 2/13 26-30 8:05.9 28:43.5 28:54.7 0:11.2 9:14/M
47 GREG MCKINNEY ARLINGTON TX 2465 46 M 5/10 46-50 10:29.1 28:43.6 28:51.5 0:07.9 9:14/M
48 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 3491 52 M 2/6 51-55 10:32.1 28:46.6 28:52.6 0:06.0 9:15/M
49 JANNA TER MOLEN DALLAS TX 2496 52 F 2/14 51-55 8:14.7 28:52.3 29:09.6 0:17.3 9:17/M
50 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2491 9 F 2/5 9-10 8:23.2 29:00.8 29:13.9 0:13.1 9:19/M
51 MADISON CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2420 12 F 1/4 11-12 8:33.0 29:10.6 29:15.5 0:04.8 9:23/M
52 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2407 52 F 3/14 51-55 8:36.9 29:14.5 29:20.2 0:05.6 9:24/M
53 SARA VACANTI NASH TX 3692 29 F 3/13 26-30 8:47.0 29:24.6 29:31.1 0:06.4 9:27/M
54 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2459 57 F 1/8 56-60 9:09.3 29:46.9 29:53.8 0:06.8 9:34/M
55 DARIEN GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 2341 37 M 4/10 36-40 11:59.5 30:14.1 30:23.2 0:09.1 9:43/M
56 JNEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 3356 62 F 1/4 61-65 9:45.7 30:23.3 30:30.3 0:06.9 9:46/M
57 ASHLEY SPANGLER FORT WORTH TX 2488 26 F 4/13 26-30 9:59.9 30:37.5 30:46.2 0:08.6 9:51/M
58 SCOTT MARKS EULESS TX 2463 52 M 3/6 51-55 12:30.4 30:44.9 30:51.4 0:06.4 9:53/M
59 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 2442 26 F 5/13 26-30 10:09.0 30:46.6 30:58.1 0:11.4 9:54/M
60 SHARON GEIDER ARLINGTON TX 2432 58 F 2/8 56-60 10:11.7 30:49.4 30:56.6 0:07.2 9:55/M
61 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2418 42 F 2/8 41-45 10:18.1 30:55.7 31:02.1 0:06.3 9:56/M
62 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 2390 60 F 3/8 56-60 10:41.8 31:19.4 31:26.4 0:07.0 10:04/M
63 DANA YOUNG WATAUGA TX 3495 45 F 3/8 41-45 10:52.2 31:29.8 31:39.9 0:10.1 10:07/M
64 GABRIEL NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2365 13 M 4/4 13-14 13:18.6 31:33.2 31:38.6 0:05.4 10:09/M
65 SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 2391 48 F 2/9 46-50 11:04.5 31:42.1 31:51.2 0:09.1 10:12/M
66 MARISOL GONGORA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3402 39 F 4/13 36-40 11:18.0 31:55.6 32:04.5 0:08.9 10:16/M
67 VALERIE AYALA FORT WORTH TX 2340 36 F 5/13 36-40 11:18.5 31:56.1 32:04.6 0:08.5 10:16/M
68 CHELSI JOHNSON BEDFORD TX 2449 35 F 2/11 31-35 11:38.0 32:15.6 32:47.6 0:32.0 10:22/M
69 CHERIE KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 3798 46 F 3/9 46-50 11:40.3 32:17.9 32:31.7 0:13.8 10:23/M
70 JANA VINSON SAGINAW TX 3750 27 F 6/13 26-30 11:48.6 32:26.2 32:26.2 10:26/M
71 MELANIE MAGEE HASLET TX 2461 24 F 1/7 20-25 12:00.3 32:38.0 32:41.4 0:03.4 10:30/M
72 ANDREW GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2433 43 M 5/8 41-45 14:27.0 32:41.5 32:46.3 0:04.7 10:31/M
73 AMANDA MCKEOWN FORT WORTH TX 2464 20 F 2/7 20-25 12:05.7 32:43.3 32:54.1 0:10.7 10:31/M
74 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 3729 40 M 5/10 36-40 14:29.3 32:43.8 32:52.3 0:08.4 10:31/M
75 KATHERINE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2417 12 F 2/4 11-12 12:15.3 32:53.0 32:57.9 0:04.9 10:34/M
76 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2419 9 M 2/6 9-10 14:54.0 33:08.5 33:13.3 0:04.7 10:39/M
77 CHUCK CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2416 41 M 6/8 41-45 15:08.7 33:23.2 33:29.7 0:06.4 10:44/M
78 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 2445 47 F 4/9 46-50 12:55.1 33:32.7 33:45.5 0:12.7 10:47/M
79 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2438 53 F 4/14 51-55 12:55.5 33:33.1 33:45.7 0:12.6 10:47/M
80 BOB BOOTH BENBROOK TX 2330 46 M 6/10 46-50 15:23.2 33:37.7 33:47.5 0:09.8 10:49/M
81 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 2329 9 M 3/6 9-10 15:23.3 33:37.8 33:47.6 0:09.8 10:49/M
82 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 2405 49 F 5/9 46-50 13:09.8 33:47.4 33:52.8 0:05.3 10:52/M
83 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2382 39 M 6/10 36-40 15:43.2 33:57.7 34:12.2 0:14.5 10:55/M
84 DYLAN WARREN MANSFIELD TX 3767 35 M 3/3 31-35 15:52.2 34:06.7 34:24.0 0:17.3 10:58/M
85 BARBARA WILKS FORT WORTH TX 2305 39 F 6/13 36-40 13:34.0 34:11.6 34:22.0 0:10.4 10:59/M
86 TIA EWERT FORT WORTH TX 2302 33 F 3/11 31-35 13:34.5 34:12.1 34:22.2 0:10.1 11:00/M
87 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 2453 39 F 7/13 36-40 13:50.5 34:28.1 34:36.9 0:08.7 11:05/M
88 BRAD EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2362 49 M 7/10 46-50 16:31.0 34:45.5 34:53.1 0:07.6 11:10/M
89 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2448 52 F 5/14 51-55 14:24.6 35:02.2 35:25.7 0:23.4 11:16/M
90 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 3675 37 M 7/10 36-40 16:47.8 35:02.3 35:19.4 0:17.1 11:16/M
91 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 3493 16 F 1/2 15-19 14:53.8 35:31.4 35:37.9 0:06.5 11:25/M
92 MIKE NIX ARLINGTON TX 2468 53 M 4/6 51-55 17:55.4 36:09.9 36:17.6 0:07.6 11:37/M
93 SHARON NIX ARLINGTON TX 2469 57 F 4/8 56-60 15:32.4 36:10.0 36:17.6 0:07.5 11:38/M
94 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 2389 57 F 5/8 56-60 16:25.5 37:03.1 37:07.5 0:04.3 11:55/M
95 AMBER WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3443 28 F 7/13 26-30 16:44.3 37:21.9 37:26.3 0:04.3 12:01/M
96 CARMEN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2395 35 F 4/11 31-35 16:47.1 37:24.7 37:56.4 0:31.6 12:02/M
97 RYAN STALMACH ARLINGTON TX 2321 29 M 5/7 26-30 19:28.5 37:43.0 38:09.7 0:26.6 12:08/M
98 ROBERT YANDLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2374 64 M 2/4 61-65 19:48.0 38:02.5 38:13.6 0:11.1 12:14/M
99 NICOLE HARLEY FT WORTH TX 2444 40 F 8/13 36-40 17:47.9 38:25.5 38:35.0 0:09.4 12:21/M
100 MICHAEL HERRON DENTON TX 2446 44 M 7/8 41-45 20:12.2 38:26.7 38:36.4 0:09.6 12:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 SUE YANDLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2375 64 F 2/4 61-65 17:55.8 38:33.4 38:44.3 0:10.8 12:24/M
102 AMY FLOWERS CEDAR HILL TX 2367 26 F 8/13 26-30 18:08.7 38:46.3 38:57.2 0:10.9 12:28/M
103 FELICITY LORDUY CEDAR HILL TX 2370 9 F 3/5 9-10 18:08.8 38:46.4 38:57.3 0:10.9 12:28/M
104 CHELSEA ROSE ARGYLE TX 2479 26 F 9/13 26-30 18:17.5 38:55.1 38:58.1 0:02.9 12:31/M
105 STEEL ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 2480 63 M 3/4 61-65 20:57.0 39:11.5 39:15.1 0:03.6 12:36/M
106 HEATHER RILEY DESOTO TX 2372 37 F 9/13 36-40 18:39.6 39:17.2 39:28.5 0:11.3 12:38/M
107 SEAN RILEY DESOTO TX 2373 9 M 4/6 9-10 21:03.0 39:17.5 39:28.7 0:11.1 12:38/M
108 JENNIFER BURNS MANSFIELD TX 2413 29 F 10/13 26-30 19:10.8 39:48.5 39:55.2 0:06.7 12:48/M
109 DAVID WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 3444 57 M 2/4 56-60 21:35.2 39:49.7 40:05.0 0:15.2 12:48/M
110 ERIC SHULMAN FORT WORTH TX 2377 24 M 2/3 20-25 21:42.2 39:56.7 40:08.6 0:11.8 12:50/M
111 JESSICA NENOW FORT WORTH TX 2376 22 F 3/7 20-25 19:20.6 39:58.2 40:09.9 0:11.6 12:51/M
112 KARYN PEAK FT WORTH TX 2471 51 F 6/14 51-55 19:42.7 40:20.3 40:38.7 0:18.4 12:58/M
113 MAURO ALEJANDRO KENNEDALE TX 2361 45 M 8/8 41-45 22:26.6 40:41.1 40:48.5 0:07.3 13:05/M
114 TATUM SAPP AZLE TX 2388 13 F 2/2 13-14 20:21.2 40:58.8 41:29.4 0:30.5 13:10/M
115 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 3499 37 M 8/10 36-40 22:51.2 41:05.7 41:12.3 0:06.5 13:13/M
116 ADREANA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 2435 20 F 4/7 20-25 20:31.2 41:08.9 41:19.4 0:10.5 13:14/M
117 JOSELYN CASTILLO FORNEY TX 2421 26 F 11/13 26-30 20:32.5 41:10.1 41:20.7 0:10.6 13:14/M
118 CAROLINE DEMBY ARLINGTON TX 2425 12 F 3/4 11-12 20:33.9 41:11.5 41:17.2 0:05.6 13:15/M
119 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 2441 54 F 7/14 51-55 20:41.4 41:19.0 41:32.9 0:13.9 13:17/M
120 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 2489 52 F 8/14 51-55 20:41.4 41:19.0 41:48.7 0:29.7 13:17/M
121 LADONNA VICK ARLINGTON TX 2393 50 F 6/9 46-50 20:48.4 41:26.0 41:39.1 0:13.1 13:19/M
122 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 3275 71 M 1/1 71-75 23:35.9 41:50.4 42:30.0 0:39.6 13:27/M
123 ANGELICA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2394 35 F 5/11 31-35 22:19.3 42:56.9 43:28.4 0:31.5 13:48/M
124 BETH BELL EULESS TX 3390 0 F 1/2 0- 0 22:55.1 43:32.7 43:42.9 0:10.1 14:00/M
125 JENNIFER RUSSELL AZLE TX 2387 35 F 6/11 31-35 23:24.7 44:02.3 44:32.3 0:30.0 14:10/M
126 RICARDO CORONADO CROWLEY TX 2422 60 M 3/4 56-60 26:08.0 44:22.5 44:48.6 0:26.1 14:16/M
127 STEVEN VINET FORT WORTH TX 3731 37 M 9/10 36-40 26:15.4 44:29.9 44:42.6 0:12.6 14:18/M
128 ALISA MACFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 2460 30 F 12/13 26-30 23:52.6 44:30.3 44:42.8 0:12.5 14:19/M
129 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 2431 51 F 9/14 51-55 24:24.9 45:02.5 45:31.1 0:28.6 14:29/M
130 RON TRAVER FORT WORTH TX 2342 76 M 1/1 76-99 27:26.9 45:41.4 45:52.2 0:10.8 14:41/M
131 DAVID HIGHTOWER DESOTO TX 2369 64 M 4/4 61-65 27:30.2 45:44.7 45:56.9 0:12.2 14:42/M
132 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 2456 46 F 7/9 46-50 25:22.8 46:00.5 46:34.7 0:34.2 14:47/M
133 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 2424 64 F 3/4 61-65 25:25.7 46:03.3 46:37.6 0:34.3 14:48/M
134 CAROL HIGHTOWER DESOTO TX 2368 63 F 4/4 61-65 25:32.0 46:09.6 46:21.6 0:12.0 14:50/M
135 EMILY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 2357 7 F 1/2 1- 8 26:07.5 46:45.1 46:49.2 0:04.1 15:02/M
136 CECILIA SALDIVAR-ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 2359 37 F 10/13 36-40 26:31.2 47:08.8 47:41.1 0:32.3 15:09/M
137 AIDEN NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2358 9 M 5/6 9-10 29:00.1 47:14.6 47:20.2 0:05.6 15:11/M
138 ELIZABETH NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2364 41 F 4/8 41-45 26:38.8 47:16.4 47:24.5 0:08.0 15:12/M
139 MEG GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2434 6 F 2/2 1- 8 26:42.1 47:19.7 47:24.1 0:04.3 15:13/M
140 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 2415 60 M 4/4 56-60 29:07.9 47:22.4 47:52.3 0:29.8 15:14/M
141 BRENDA GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 2440 44 F 5/8 41-45 28:39.7 49:17.4 49:50.3 0:32.9 15:51/M
142 KATIYANNA STIVERS BEDFORD TX 2495 35 F 7/11 31-35 28:46.6 49:24.2 50:00.3 0:36.1 15:53/M
143 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2477 58 F 6/8 56-60 29:06.4 49:44.0 50:14.7 0:30.7 15:59/M
144 CAROLYN EDWARDS-JOHNSON EDMOND OK 2429 56 F 7/8 56-60 29:06.4 49:44.1 50:19.3 0:35.2 15:59/M
145 SHAYLA THRASHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3475 9 F 4/5 9-10 29:07.6 49:45.3 50:04.8 0:19.5 16:00/M
146 LESLIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 2450 34 F 8/11 31-35 29:29.5 50:07.1 50:41.1 0:34.0 16:07/M
147 GINGER RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 2482 48 F 8/9 46-50 29:33.4 50:11.0 50:30.9 0:19.9 16:08/M
148 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2490 39 M 10/10 36-40 32:26.5 50:41.0 50:54.3 0:13.2 16:18/M
149 ENA DENNIS AZLE TX 2385 53 F 10/14 51-55 30:12.7 50:50.3 51:27.2 0:36.9 16:21/M
150 SAM ELLER AZLE TX 2386 12 M 4/4 11-12 32:37.2 50:51.7 51:28.8 0:37.0 16:21/M
151 ERIN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 3500 31 F 9/11 31-35 31:05.8 51:43.4 51:49.1 0:05.7 16:38/M
152 ALLISON GRIFFIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2439 32 F 10/11 31-35 31:15.9 51:53.5 52:26.1 0:32.5 16:41/M
153 ETHAN PHAM CEDAR HILL TX 2475 9 M 6/6 9-10 34:54.9 53:09.4 53:31.4 0:22.0 17:05/M
154 KIRSTIN BRADFIELD ARLINGTON TX 2401 24 F 5/7 20-25 32:52.0 53:29.6 54:03.7 0:34.0 17:12/M
155 GREG KRALL COLLEYVILLE TX 2338 55 M 5/6 51-55 35:32.9 53:47.4 54:39.4 0:51.9 17:18/M
156 PAUL BARTON ARLINGTON TX 2400 26 M 6/7 26-30 35:48.4 54:02.9 54:02.9 17:22/M
157 PRISCILLA THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2499 46 F 9/9 46-50 33:46.0 54:23.6 54:48.7 0:25.1 17:29/M
158 MARC THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2497 47 M 8/10 46-50 36:09.6 54:24.1 54:48.7 0:24.6 17:30/M
159 MATTHEW THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2498 46 M 9/10 46-50 36:10.4 54:24.9 54:49.6 0:24.6 17:30/M
160 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 2408 29 F 13/13 26-30 34:04.7 54:42.4 55:04.5 0:22.1 17:35/M
161 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 2493 54 F 11/14 51-55 34:05.8 54:43.4 55:05.2 0:21.8 17:36/M
162 LESLIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2478 31 F 11/11 31-35 34:06.1 54:43.7 55:24.3 0:40.5 17:36/M
163 PAULA ELLEDGE TROPHY CLUB TX 2430 40 F 11/13 36-40 34:25.6 55:03.2 55:41.9 0:38.6 17:42/M
164 KAREN WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3489 53 F 12/14 51-55 35:06.9 55:44.5 56:06.2 0:21.7 17:55/M
165 JENNA WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3769 24 F 6/7 20-25 35:07.1 55:44.7 56:05.9 0:21.1 17:55/M
166 LARRY WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3490 53 M 6/6 51-55 37:46.2 56:00.7 56:23.3 0:22.6 18:00/M
167 JERRY SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 2484 29 M 7/7 26-30 38:27.0 56:41.5 57:27.2 0:45.6 18:14/M
168 ANNA WOODS BEDFORD TX 3494 41 F 6/8 41-45 37:00.5 57:38.1 58:09.9 0:31.8 18:32/M
169 PAM WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 3445 51 F 13/14 51-55 37:13.8 57:51.4 58:06.1 0:14.6 18:36/M
170 CASEY TOUNGET ARLINGTON TX 2313 23 M 3/3 20-25 40:05.3 58:19.8 58:40.4 0:20.5 18:45/M
171 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 2380 39 F 12/13 36-40 38:11.3 58:48.9 59:03.0 0:14.1 18:54/M
172 UILLEAM STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2492 3 M 1/1 1- 8 40:34.5 58:49.0 59:02.7 0:13.7 18:55/M
173 BECKY FULBRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2326 58 F 8/8 56-60 38:41.9 59:19.5 59:44.9 0:25.3 19:04/M
174 SOPHIE EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2384 9 F 5/5 9-10 38:51.1 59:28.7 59:34.2 0:05.5 19:07/M
175 MARIKA GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2363 43 F 7/8 41-45 38:51.6 59:29.2 59:38.3 0:09.1 19:08/M
176 KIM EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2383 37 F 13/13 36-40 38:54.3 59:31.9 59:40.6 0:08.7 19:08/M
177 LISA GRADY FORT WORTH TX 2327 55 F 14/14 51-55 39:08.1 59:45.7 59:45.7 19:13/M
178 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 2426 19 F 2/2 15-19 40:06.2 1:00:43.8 1:01:15.3 0:31.4 19:31/M
179 AMY MOUN ARLINGTON TX 2309 22 F 7/7 20-25 40:46.1 1:01:23.7 1:01:44.6 0:20.8 19:44/M
180 LYNN GONZALEZ JOLIET IL 2436 41 F 8/8 41-45 41:23.1 1:02:00.7 1:02:31.2 0:30.5 19:56/M
181 NIKKI CARTER DALLAS TX 3879 0 F 2/2 0- 0 41:24.8 1:02:02.4 1:02:32.8 0:30.4 19:57/M
182 DAVE WISNOSKI ARLINGTON TX 2318 50 M 10/10 46-50 43:48.0 1:02:02.5 1:02:19.5 0:16.9 19:57/M
183 ABIGAIL WALKER CELBURNE TX 2314 11 F 4/4 11-12 43:08.0 1:03:45.6 1:04:00.5 0:14.9 20:30/M