CASA SuperHero Run

Age Group Results

December 13, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-75 76-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-25 26-30 31-35 36-40 41-45 46-50 51-55 56-60 61-65 66-70 71-75 76-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JODI THOMPSON EULESS TX 4301 29 6 20:37.6 20:39.2 0:01.6 6:38/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRYSTIAN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 3428 16 1 18:14.5 18:14.7 0:00.2 5:52/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACIE SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2487 40 22 25:03.0 25:21.8 0:18.8 8:03/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TONY OROZCO BELTON TX 2470 40 2 18:41.9 18:42.6 0:00.7 6:00/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BETH BELL EULESS TX 3390 0 124 43:32.7 43:42.9 0:10.1 14:00/M
2 NIKKI CARTER DALLAS TX 3879 0 181 1:02:02.4 1:02:32.8 0:30.4 19:57/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY HENRY ARLINGTON TX 2357 7 135 46:45.1 46:49.2 0:04.1 15:02/M
2 MEG GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2434 6 139 47:19.7 47:24.1 0:04.3 15:13/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UILLEAM STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2492 3 172 58:49.0 59:02.7 0:13.7 18:55/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE NOHINEK ARLINGTON TX 3880 10 14 23:42.2 23:43.2 0:01.0 7:37/M
2 EIBHLIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2491 9 50 29:00.8 29:13.9 0:13.1 9:19/M
3 FELICITY LORDUY CEDAR HILL TX 2370 9 103 38:46.4 38:57.3 0:10.9 12:28/M
4 SHAYLA THRASHER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 3475 9 145 49:45.3 50:04.8 0:19.5 16:00/M
5 SOPHIE EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2384 9 174 59:28.7 59:34.2 0:05.5 19:07/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 2500 10 25 25:34.3 25:35.6 0:01.2 8:13/M
2 LUCAS CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2419 9 76 33:08.5 33:13.3 0:04.7 10:39/M
3 ANDY BOOTH BENBROOK TX 2329 9 81 33:37.8 33:47.6 0:09.8 10:49/M
4 SEAN RILEY DESOTO TX 2373 9 107 39:17.5 39:28.7 0:11.1 12:38/M
5 AIDEN NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2358 9 137 47:14.6 47:20.2 0:05.6 15:11/M
6 ETHAN PHAM CEDAR HILL TX 2475 9 153 53:09.4 53:31.4 0:22.0 17:05/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADISON CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2420 12 51 29:10.6 29:15.5 0:04.8 9:23/M
2 KATHERINE CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2417 12 75 32:53.0 32:57.9 0:04.9 10:34/M
3 CAROLINE DEMBY ARLINGTON TX 2425 12 118 41:11.5 41:17.2 0:05.6 13:15/M
4 ABIGAIL WALKER CELBURNE TX 2314 11 183 1:03:45.6 1:04:00.5 0:14.9 20:30/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAWYER PARKER WEATHERFORD TX 2337 11 5 20:35.3 20:36.4 0:01.1 6:37/M
2 IVAN VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 3722 12 23 25:18.1 25:19.9 0:01.8 8:08/M
3 BLAKE KING KELLER TX 2452 12 26 25:55.3 25:56.9 0:01.5 8:20/M
4 SAM ELLER AZLE TX 2386 12 150 50:51.7 51:28.8 0:37.0 16:21/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAMANTHA PALMA FT WORTH TX 2353 14 15 23:45.3 23:49.9 0:04.6 7:38/M
2 TATUM SAPP AZLE TX 2388 13 114 40:58.8 41:29.4 0:30.5 13:10/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LUKE YOUNG WATAUGA TX 3496 13 28 26:27.5 26:29.2 0:01.7 8:30/M
2 PRESTON LORDUY CEDAR HILL TX 2371 13 30 26:35.0 26:43.6 0:08.5 8:33/M
3 ANDREW WALKER CELBURNE TX 2315 14 32 26:59.3 27:00.0 0:00.6 8:41/M
4 GABRIEL NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2365 13 64 31:33.2 31:38.6 0:05.4 10:09/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 3493 16 91 35:31.4 35:37.9 0:06.5 11:25/M
2 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 2426 19 178 1:00:43.8 1:01:15.3 0:31.4 19:31/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHANCE STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 3448 15 3 19:16.1 19:16.7 0:00.6 6:12/M
2 CAMERON KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 3878 15 39 28:07.0 28:19.3 0:12.3 9:02/M
Top

Female 20 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELANIE MAGEE HASLET TX 2461 24 71 32:38.0 32:41.4 0:03.4 10:30/M
2 AMANDA MCKEOWN FORT WORTH TX 2464 20 73 32:43.3 32:54.1 0:10.7 10:31/M
3 JESSICA NENOW FORT WORTH TX 2376 22 111 39:58.2 40:09.9 0:11.6 12:51/M
4 ADREANA GONZALEZ ARLINGTON TX 2435 20 116 41:08.9 41:19.4 0:10.5 13:14/M
5 KIRSTIN BRADFIELD ARLINGTON TX 2401 24 154 53:29.6 54:03.7 0:34.0 17:12/M
6 JENNA WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3769 24 165 55:44.7 56:05.9 0:21.1 17:55/M
7 AMY MOUN ARLINGTON TX 2309 22 179 1:01:23.7 1:01:44.6 0:20.8 19:44/M
Top

Male 20 to 25

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW GRANAGHAN FORT WORTH TX 3884 23 12 23:12.1 23:21.0 0:08.9 7:28/M
2 ERIC SHULMAN FORT WORTH TX 2377 24 110 39:56.7 40:08.6 0:11.8 12:50/M
3 CASEY TOUNGET ARLINGTON TX 2313 23 170 58:19.8 58:40.4 0:20.5 18:45/M
Top

Female 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 2485 29 16 24:15.9 24:17.7 0:01.7 7:48/M
2 KELLEY HALL ARLINGTON TX 2443 30 46 28:43.5 28:54.7 0:11.2 9:14/M
3 SARA VACANTI NASH TX 3692 29 53 29:24.6 29:31.1 0:06.4 9:27/M
4 ASHLEY SPANGLER FORT WORTH TX 2488 26 57 30:37.5 30:46.2 0:08.6 9:51/M
5 KATIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 2442 26 59 30:46.6 30:58.1 0:11.4 9:54/M
6 JANA VINSON SAGINAW TX 3750 27 70 32:26.2 32:26.2 10:26/M
7 AMBER WILSON ARLINGTON TX 3443 28 95 37:21.9 37:26.3 0:04.3 12:01/M
8 AMY FLOWERS CEDAR HILL TX 2367 26 102 38:46.3 38:57.2 0:10.9 12:28/M
9 CHELSEA ROSE ARGYLE TX 2479 26 104 38:55.1 38:58.1 0:02.9 12:31/M
10 JENNIFER BURNS MANSFIELD TX 2413 29 108 39:48.5 39:55.2 0:06.7 12:48/M
11 JOSELYN CASTILLO FORNEY TX 2421 26 117 41:10.1 41:20.7 0:10.6 13:14/M
12 ALISA MACFARLAND FORT WORTH TX 2460 30 128 44:30.3 44:42.8 0:12.5 14:19/M
13 ANGELA BIXBY MANSFIELD TX 2408 29 160 54:42.4 55:04.5 0:22.1 17:35/M
Top

Male 26 to 30

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FRANCISCO LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 3447 26 13 23:29.0 23:29.4 0:00.4 7:33/M
2 PATRICK GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2437 26 17 24:23.5 24:25.3 0:01.7 7:50/M
3 SHANE BENNER FORT WORTH TX 2306 29 21 25:01.0 25:25.9 0:24.8 8:03/M
4 BEN HAMMON FORT WORTH TX 2328 29 42 28:24.7 28:32.4 0:07.6 9:08/M
5 RYAN STALMACH ARLINGTON TX 2321 29 97 37:43.0 38:09.7 0:26.6 12:08/M
6 PAUL BARTON ARLINGTON TX 2400 26 156 54:02.9 54:02.9 17:22/M
7 JERRY SANDOVAL ARLINGTON TX 2484 29 167 56:41.5 57:27.2 0:45.6 18:14/M
Top

Female 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LORENA NETHERTON ARLINGTON TX 2466 31 34 27:07.7 27:12.1 0:04.3 8:43/M
2 CHELSI JOHNSON BEDFORD TX 2449 35 68 32:15.6 32:47.6 0:32.0 10:22/M
3 TIA EWERT FORT WORTH TX 2302 33 86 34:12.1 34:22.2 0:10.1 11:00/M
4 CARMEN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2395 35 96 37:24.7 37:56.4 0:31.6 12:02/M
5 ANGELICA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 2394 35 123 42:56.9 43:28.4 0:31.5 13:48/M
6 JENNIFER RUSSELL AZLE TX 2387 35 125 44:02.3 44:32.3 0:30.0 14:10/M
7 KATIYANNA STIVERS BEDFORD TX 2495 35 142 49:24.2 50:00.3 0:36.1 15:53/M
8 LESLIE JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 2450 34 146 50:07.1 50:41.1 0:34.0 16:07/M
9 ERIN TURNER FORT WORTH TX 3500 31 151 51:43.4 51:49.1 0:05.7 16:38/M
10 ALLISON GRIFFIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 2439 32 152 51:53.5 52:26.1 0:32.5 16:41/M
11 LESLIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 2478 31 162 54:43.7 55:24.3 0:40.5 17:36/M
Top

Male 31 to 35

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX 2406 31 19 24:52.3 24:54.1 0:01.8 8:00/M
2 ANDREW KING ARLINGTON TX 2451 35 38 27:56.3 28:13.2 0:16.8 8:59/M
3 DYLAN WARREN MANSFIELD TX 3767 35 84 34:06.7 34:24.0 0:17.3 10:58/M
Top

Female 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JANINE KRAUS FORT WORTH TX 2454 38 35 27:12.3 27:47.9 0:35.5 8:45/M
2 ROXANNE BUCHANAN ARLINGTON TX 2412 37 36 27:24.8 27:27.4 0:02.6 8:49/M
3 LINDSAY SLINKARD MANSFIELD TX 2325 36 37 27:42.0 28:05.4 0:23.3 8:54/M
4 MARISOL GONGORA CORPUS CHRISTI TX 3402 39 66 31:55.6 32:04.5 0:08.9 10:16/M
5 VALERIE AYALA FORT WORTH TX 2340 36 67 31:56.1 32:04.6 0:08.5 10:16/M
6 BARBARA WILKS FORT WORTH TX 2305 39 85 34:11.6 34:22.0 0:10.4 10:59/M
7 TAMMY KING KELLER TX 2453 39 87 34:28.1 34:36.9 0:08.7 11:05/M
8 NICOLE HARLEY FT WORTH TX 2444 40 99 38:25.5 38:35.0 0:09.4 12:21/M
9 HEATHER RILEY DESOTO TX 2372 37 106 39:17.2 39:28.5 0:11.3 12:38/M
10 CECILIA SALDIVAR-ELIZONDO FORT WORTH TX 2359 37 136 47:08.8 47:41.1 0:32.3 15:09/M
11 PAULA ELLEDGE TROPHY CLUB TX 2430 40 163 55:03.2 55:41.9 0:38.6 17:42/M
12 DANIELLE FITCH ARLINGTON TX 2380 39 171 58:48.9 59:03.0 0:14.1 18:54/M
13 KIM EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2383 37 176 59:31.9 59:40.6 0:08.7 19:08/M
Top

Male 36 to 40

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ART AVILA FORT WORTH TX 294 37 8 21:36.3 21:37.1 0:00.7 6:57/M
2 WILL WALSH ARLINGTON TX 3442 38 24 25:32.9 25:36.0 0:03.0 8:13/M
3 CRAIG SJOSTROM ARLINGTON TX 2486 37 29 26:29.6 26:47.1 0:17.5 8:31/M
4 DARIEN GEORGE FORT WORTH TX 2341 37 55 30:14.1 30:23.2 0:09.1 9:43/M
5 JORGE VELAZQUEZ HURST TX 3729 40 74 32:43.8 32:52.3 0:08.4 10:31/M
6 TAIDHGIN STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2382 39 83 33:57.7 34:12.2 0:14.5 10:55/M
7 TIM TYREE JR ARLINGTON TX 3675 37 90 35:02.3 35:19.4 0:17.1 11:16/M
8 BRET TURNER FORT WORTH TX 3499 37 115 41:05.7 41:12.3 0:06.5 13:13/M
9 STEVEN VINET FORT WORTH TX 3731 37 127 44:29.9 44:42.6 0:12.6 14:18/M
10 CONNLAODH STEELE ARLINGTON TX 2490 39 148 50:41.0 50:54.3 0:13.2 16:18/M
Top

Female 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH MARKS EULESS TX 2462 45 33 27:00.6 27:04.8 0:04.1 8:41/M
2 LAURA CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2418 42 61 30:55.7 31:02.1 0:06.3 9:56/M
3 DANA YOUNG WATAUGA TX 3495 45 63 31:29.8 31:39.9 0:10.1 10:07/M
4 ELIZABETH NORTON ARLINGTON TX 2364 41 138 47:16.4 47:24.5 0:08.0 15:12/M
5 BRENDA GUERRERO ARLINGTON TX 2440 44 141 49:17.4 49:50.3 0:32.9 15:51/M
6 ANNA WOODS BEDFORD TX 3494 41 168 57:38.1 58:09.9 0:31.8 18:32/M
7 MARIKA GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2363 43 175 59:29.2 59:38.3 0:09.1 19:08/M
8 LYNN GONZALEZ JOLIET IL 2436 41 180 1:02:00.7 1:02:31.2 0:30.5 19:56/M
Top

Male 41 to 45

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC ZEISSIG ARLINGTON TX 3498 41 9 22:23.9 22:25.2 0:01.3 7:12/M
2 ROBERT CLARK FORT WORTH TX 2332 42 10 22:27.2 22:29.2 0:01.9 7:13/M
3 MICHAEL ROWLAND FORT WORTH TX 2481 45 18 24:26.2 25:02.2 0:35.9 7:51/M
4 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 2409 44 40 28:11.5 28:14.6 0:03.1 9:04/M
5 ANDREW GILLEN ARLINGTON TX 2433 43 72 32:41.5 32:46.3 0:04.7 10:31/M
6 CHUCK CARDENAS ARLINGTON TX 2416 41 77 33:23.2 33:29.7 0:06.4 10:44/M
7 MICHAEL HERRON DENTON TX 2446 44 100 38:26.7 38:36.4 0:09.6 12:21/M
8 MAURO ALEJANDRO KENNEDALE TX 2361 45 113 40:41.1 40:48.5 0:07.3 13:05/M
Top

Female 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA LUCIO IRVING TX 2458 49 44 28:36.0 28:41.2 0:05.2 9:12/M
2 SHERYL MCFADDEN ARLINGTON TX 2391 48 65 31:42.1 31:51.2 0:09.1 10:12/M
3 CHERIE KEPLINGER MANSFIELD TX 3798 46 69 32:17.9 32:31.7 0:13.8 10:23/M
4 ROSE HARWELL ARLINGTON TX 2445 47 78 33:32.7 33:45.5 0:12.7 10:47/M
5 ANNA ARCEO IRVING TX 2405 49 82 33:47.4 33:52.8 0:05.3 10:52/M
6 LADONNA VICK ARLINGTON TX 2393 50 121 41:26.0 41:39.1 0:13.1 13:19/M
7 CHERIE LANGAS ARLINGTON TX 2456 46 132 46:00.5 46:34.7 0:34.2 14:47/M
8 GINGER RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 2482 48 147 50:11.0 50:30.9 0:19.9 16:08/M
9 PRISCILLA THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2499 46 157 54:23.6 54:48.7 0:25.1 17:29/M
Top

Male 46 to 50

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 3450 48 4 19:39.6 19:40.4 0:00.7 6:19/M
2 MONTE DOBSON FORT WORTH TX 2335 49 7 21:17.7 21:19.8 0:02.1 6:51/M
3 LARRY JOE ARLINGTON TX 4303 47 11 22:55.4 23:01.3 0:05.9 7:22/M
4 DAN VILLEGAS FORT WORTH TX 2360 47 41 28:15.8 28:23.8 0:07.9 9:05/M
5 GREG MCKINNEY ARLINGTON TX 2465 46 47 28:43.6 28:51.5 0:07.9 9:14/M
6 BOB BOOTH BENBROOK TX 2330 46 80 33:37.7 33:47.5 0:09.8 10:49/M
7 BRAD EDMISTON MANSFIELD TX 2362 49 88 34:45.5 34:53.1 0:07.6 11:10/M
8 MARC THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2497 47 158 54:24.1 54:48.7 0:24.6 17:30/M
9 MATTHEW THOMPSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2498 46 159 54:24.9 54:49.6 0:24.6 17:30/M
10 DAVE WISNOSKI ARLINGTON TX 2318 50 182 1:02:02.5 1:02:19.5 0:16.9 19:57/M
Top

Female 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATHERINE THOMS PANTEGO TX 3343 51 45 28:38.3 28:46.3 0:08.0 9:12/M
2 JANNA TER MOLEN DALLAS TX 2496 52 49 28:52.3 29:09.6 0:17.3 9:17/M
3 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 2407 52 52 29:14.5 29:20.2 0:05.6 9:24/M
4 ROBIN GRADY ARLINGTON TX 2438 53 79 33:33.1 33:45.7 0:12.6 10:47/M
5 MARIA HOLLAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 2448 52 89 35:02.2 35:25.7 0:23.4 11:16/M
6 KARYN PEAK FT WORTH TX 2471 51 112 40:20.3 40:38.7 0:18.4 12:58/M
7 BARBARA HALL ARLINGTON TX 2441 54 119 41:19.0 41:32.9 0:13.9 13:17/M
8 ROBIN STANDLEY EULESS TX 2489 52 120 41:19.0 41:48.7 0:29.7 13:17/M
9 TERRI FLORENCE BURLESON TX 2431 51 129 45:02.5 45:31.1 0:28.6 14:29/M
10 ENA DENNIS AZLE TX 2385 53 149 50:50.3 51:27.2 0:36.9 16:21/M
11 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 2493 54 161 54:43.4 55:05.2 0:21.8 17:36/M
12 KAREN WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3489 53 164 55:44.5 56:06.2 0:21.7 17:55/M
13 PAM WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 3445 51 169 57:51.4 58:06.1 0:14.6 18:36/M
14 LISA GRADY FORT WORTH TX 2327 55 177 59:45.7 59:45.7 19:13/M
Top

Male 51 to 55

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE NEWLAND KELLER TX 2467 52 43 28:33.2 28:41.1 0:07.9 9:11/M
2 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 3491 52 48 28:46.6 28:52.6 0:06.0 9:15/M
3 SCOTT MARKS EULESS TX 2463 52 58 30:44.9 30:51.4 0:06.4 9:53/M
4 MIKE NIX ARLINGTON TX 2468 53 92 36:09.9 36:17.6 0:07.6 11:37/M
5 GREG KRALL COLLEYVILLE TX 2338 55 155 53:47.4 54:39.4 0:51.9 17:18/M
6 LARRY WATKINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3490 53 166 56:00.7 56:23.3 0:22.6 18:00/M
Top

Female 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 2459 57 54 29:46.9 29:53.8 0:06.8 9:34/M
2 SHARON GEIDER ARLINGTON TX 2432 58 60 30:49.4 30:56.6 0:07.2 9:55/M
3 LYDIA DARNELL ARLINGTON TX 2390 60 62 31:19.4 31:26.4 0:07.0 10:04/M
4 SHARON NIX ARLINGTON TX 2469 57 93 36:10.0 36:17.6 0:07.5 11:38/M
5 DIANE BRITTON-GLASSBURN ARLINGTON TX 2389 57 94 37:03.1 37:07.5 0:04.3 11:55/M
6 RHEA RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 2477 58 143 49:44.0 50:14.7 0:30.7 15:59/M
7 CAROLYN EDWARDS-JOHNSON EDMOND OK 2429 56 144 49:44.1 50:19.3 0:35.2 15:59/M
8 BECKY FULBRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 2326 58 173 59:19.5 59:44.9 0:25.3 19:04/M
Top

Male 56 to 60

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK SOSEBEE CEDAR HILL TX 2312 56 27 26:26.9 26:30.6 0:03.7 8:30/M
2 DAVID WOOTEN BENBROOK TX 3444 57 109 39:49.7 40:05.0 0:15.2 12:48/M
3 RICARDO CORONADO CROWLEY TX 2422 60 126 44:22.5 44:48.6 0:26.1 14:16/M
4 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 2415 60 140 47:22.4 47:52.3 0:29.8 15:14/M
Top

Female 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JNEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 3356 62 56 30:23.3 30:30.3 0:06.9 9:46/M
2 SUE YANDLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2375 64 101 38:33.4 38:44.3 0:10.8 12:24/M
3 EILEEN DAUGIRDA ARLINGTON TX 2424 64 133 46:03.3 46:37.6 0:34.3 14:48/M
4 CAROL HIGHTOWER DESOTO TX 2368 63 134 46:09.6 46:21.6 0:12.0 14:50/M
Top

Male 61 to 65

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHUCK HULETT GRAPEVINE TX 4302 61 20 24:53.9 24:57.5 0:03.6 8:00/M
2 ROBERT YANDLE MIDLOTHIAN TX 2374 64 98 38:02.5 38:13.6 0:11.1 12:14/M
3 STEEL ROSE SOUTHLAKE TX 2480 63 105 39:11.5 39:15.1 0:03.6 12:36/M
4 DAVID HIGHTOWER DESOTO TX 2369 64 131 45:44.7 45:56.9 0:12.2 14:42/M
Top

Male 66 to 70

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 2457 67 31 26:45.9 26:57.7 0:11.8 8:36/M
Top

Male 71 to 75

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ED BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 3275 71 122 41:50.4 42:30.0 0:39.6 13:27/M
Top

Male 76 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RON TRAVER FORT WORTH TX 2342 76 130 45:41.4 45:52.2 0:10.8 14:41/M