Carla's Journey 5K

Overall Finish List

October 25, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK BROPHEY ARLINGTON TX 365 18 M 1 Top Fin   21:15.5 21:29.8 0:14.2 6:50/M
2 ANDREW DRONET 50 17 M 1/8 15-19 0:34.9 21:50.4 21:51.3 0:00.8 7:01/M
3 KIRK BOSILLO 54 25 M 1/6 25-29 1:41.4 22:56.9 22:59.0 0:02.0 7:22/M
4 JASON RAY ARLINGTON TX 1390 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:07.9 23:23.5 25:58.5 2:35.0 7:31/M
5 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 52 55 M 1/5 55-59 2:10.2 23:25.7 23:26.8 0:01.0 7:32/M
6 ALEXIS WASHINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1978 18 F 1 Top Fin   23:27.9 23:28.5 0:00.5 7:32/M
7 JOHN GANSS ARLINGTON TX 627 19 M 2/8 15-19 2:12.4 23:27.9 23:30.3 0:02.3 7:32/M
8 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 534 36 F 1/5 35-39 0:01.2 23:29.2 23:30.8 0:01.5 7:33/M
9 PAUL WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 9018 56 M 2/5 55-59 2:22.7 23:38.2 23:43.5 0:05.3 7:36/M
10 SKYLAR TARDY COLLEGE STATION TX 1953 19 M 3/8 15-19 2:29.2 23:44.7 23:47.3 0:02.5 7:38/M
11 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1916 36 M 1/3 35-39 2:32.4 23:47.9 24:00.0 0:12.0 7:39/M
12 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 56 50 M 1/12 50-54 2:48.2 24:03.7 24:11.0 0:07.3 7:44/M
13 BRENDAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1935 27 M 2/6 25-29 3:20.2 24:35.7 24:41.8 0:06.0 7:54/M
14 MICHAEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 950 46 M 1/5 45-49 3:21.7 24:37.2 24:39.0 0:01.7 7:55/M
15 SCOTT TAYLOR DALLAS TX 1957 37 M 2/3 35-39 3:23.4 24:38.9 24:44.8 0:05.8 7:55/M
16 ALYSSA ZABRISKIE ARLINGTON TX 9020 14 F 1/10 12-14 1:20.0 24:48.0 24:48.5 0:00.5 7:58/M
17 CHRIS KOTULA COLLEGE STATION TX 936 21 M 1/7 20-24 3:52.7 25:08.2 25:11.0 0:02.8 8:05/M
18 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 1414 42 M 1/5 40-44 3:55.5 25:11.0 25:14.5 0:03.5 8:06/M
19 TRAVIS MCLAREN ARLINGTON TX 977 24 M 2/7 20-24 4:02.9 25:18.5 25:45.3 0:26.8 8:08/M
20 SCOTT MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 964 55 M 3/5 55-59 4:03.7 25:19.2 25:24.0 0:04.8 8:08/M
21 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 392 51 M 2/12 50-54 4:33.7 25:49.2 25:56.0 0:06.8 8:18/M
22 CALLIE TAPPE ARLINGTON TX 1952 15 F 1/18 15-19 2:23.5 25:51.4 25:52.3 0:00.8 8:19/M
23 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 387 44 M 2/5 40-44 4:41.2 25:56.7 26:00.0 0:03.3 8:20/M
24 MARK SAMSPON 77 58 M 4/5 55-59 5:17.0 26:32.5 26:44.0 0:11.5 8:32/M
25 ARTHUR AVEN FORT WORTH TX 339 26 M 3/6 25-29 5:25.2 26:40.7 26:55.3 0:14.5 8:34/M
26 IAN MOGAB BRYAN TX 987 22 M 3/7 20-24 5:33.4 26:48.9 26:58.5 0:09.5 8:37/M
27 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 649 17 M 4/8 15-19 5:45.7 27:01.2 27:04.5 0:03.2 8:41/M
28 PAT SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1947 53 M 3/12 50-54 5:53.6 27:09.2 27:13.0 0:03.8 8:44/M
29 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 949 47 F 1 Top Fin 3:56.8 27:24.7 27:26.5 0:01.8 8:49/M
30 DENISE MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 965 53 F 1/25 50-54 4:08.5 27:36.4 27:46.0 0:09.5 8:52/M
31 TERRE COBLE ARLINGTON TX 382 50 F 2/25 50-54 4:10.8 27:38.7 27:46.0 0:07.2 8:53/M
32 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 953 63 M 1/4 60-69 6:25.7 27:41.2 27:46.3 0:05.0 8:54/M
33 PAIGE BOYD DALLAS TX 357 26 F 1/8 25-29 4:13.2 27:41.2 27:47.5 0:06.3 8:54/M
34 SARAH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 959 27 F 2/8 25-29 4:14.7 27:42.7 27:57.5 0:14.8 8:54/M
35 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 651 47 M 2/5 45-49 6:34.9 27:50.4 27:53.3 0:02.8 8:57/M
36 KORLU GARTEH KENNEDALE TX 633 24 F 1/10 20-24 4:44.7 28:12.7 28:14.5 0:01.8 9:04/M
37 HOGAN SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1948 21 M 4/7 20-24 7:00.4 28:15.9 28:22.3 0:06.3 9:05/M
38 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 1160 52 F 3/25 50-54 4:56.7 28:24.7 28:35.0 0:10.3 9:08/M
39 SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1958 50 F 4/25 50-54 4:57.5 28:25.4 28:35.3 0:09.8 9:08/M
40 STACY SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1949 46 F 1/8 45-49 5:03.2 28:31.2 28:37.5 0:06.3 9:10/M
41 FRED GREGORY ARLINGTON TX 648 53 M 4/12 50-54 7:30.2 28:45.7 28:49.8 0:04.0 9:15/M
42 DREW CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 379 20 M 5/7 20-24 7:30.5 28:46.0 28:48.8 0:02.8 9:15/M
43 LISA PINA 51 39 F 2/5 35-39 5:38.0 29:05.9 29:09.8 0:03.8 9:21/M
44 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 628 52 F 5/25 50-54 5:38.2 29:06.2 29:15.8 0:09.5 9:21/M
45 DAVID WALKER 676 50 M 5/12 50-54 7:51.7 29:07.2 29:20.8 0:13.5 9:22/M
46 ROB METZGER ARLINGTON TX 55 53 M 6/12 50-54 7:53.2 29:08.7 29:22.8 0:14.0 9:22/M
47 LARRY TARDY ARLINGTON TX 1955 55 M 5/5 55-59 8:01.9 29:17.5 29:31.0 0:13.5 9:25/M
48 JANA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1419 52 F 6/25 50-54 6:28.5 29:56.4 30:39.5 0:43.0 9:37/M
49 NICOLE VOLLMERING ARLINGTON TX 1971 18 F 2/18 15-19 6:52.2 30:20.2 30:26.0 0:05.8 9:45/M
50 KYLE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 939 33 M 1/2 30-34 9:13.7 30:29.2 30:53.0 0:23.8 9:48/M
51 MADISON ROWLAND ARLINGTON TX 1917 13 F 2/10 12-14 7:06.0 30:34.0 30:53.0 0:19.0 9:50/M
52 BRITTNEY CHASAK COLLEGE STATION TX 378 22 F 2/10 20-24 7:12.5 30:40.4 30:49.8 0:09.3 9:52/M
53 CHERYL TILL ARLINGTON TX 1961 55 F 1/7 55-59 7:28.5 30:56.4 31:40.5 0:44.0 9:57/M
54 KYLE PERRY ARLINGTON TX 1153 37 M 3/3 35-39 9:49.7 31:05.2 31:09.5 0:04.2 10:00/M
55 CHUCK DAVIS COPPELL TX 395 26 M 4/6 25-29 10:05.7 31:21.2 31:27.0 0:05.8 10:05/M
56 BETH MCILHANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 972 53 F 7/25 50-54 7:55.7 31:23.7 31:39.8 0:16.0 10:05/M
57 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 653 42 M 3/5 40-44 10:08.9 31:24.4 31:33.0 0:08.5 10:06/M
58 BROOKLYN ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1427 13 F 3/10 12-14 8:04.3 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:08/M
59 VALERIE WICKER IRVING TX 1998 32 F 1/4 30-34 8:21.7 31:49.7 31:59.0 0:09.3 10:14/M
60 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 934 32 F 2/4 30-34 8:22.5 31:50.5 31:59.0 0:08.5 10:14/M
61 SHANNON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TX 981 50 F 8/25 50-54 8:23.8 31:51.7 31:59.5 0:07.8 10:14/M
62 MADISON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TX 982 24 F 3/10 20-24 8:24.7 31:52.7 32:00.3 0:07.5 10:15/M
63 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 670 27 F 3/8 25-29 8:32.5 32:00.4 32:21.0 0:20.5 10:17/M
64 RANDY LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 940 65 M 2/4 60-69 11:14.7 32:30.2 32:48.0 0:17.8 10:27/M
65 TREVOR EVINGER ARLINGTON TX 678 13 M 1/5 12-14 11:31.9 32:47.4 33:32.5 0:45.0 10:32/M
66 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 650 45 F 2/8 45-49 9:20.7 32:48.7 32:57.5 0:08.8 10:33/M
67 HANNAH ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1428 13 F 4/10 12-14 9:21.7 32:49.7 32:50.3 0:00.5 10:33/M
68 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 814 59 F 2/7 55-59 9:22.7 32:50.7 32:59.0 0:08.3 10:33/M
69 STEPHANIE CANO ARLINGTON TX 374 31 F 3/4 30-34 9:31.0 32:59.0 33:04.0 0:05.0 10:36/M
70 CLEVA STEADMAN ALRINGTON TX 1943 56 F 3/7 55-59 9:32.7 33:00.6 33:11.3 0:10.6 10:37/M
71 RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 954 13 F 5/10 12-14 9:57.7 33:25.7 33:26.5 0:00.8 10:45/M
72 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 393 50 F 9/25 50-54 10:03.0 33:30.9 33:37.0 0:06.0 10:46/M
73 CLAYTON COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 383 25 M 5/6 25-29 12:23.9 33:39.4 33:50.3 0:10.8 10:49/M
74 KANDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1933 23 F 4/10 20-24 10:12.0 33:39.9 33:50.5 0:10.5 10:49/M
75 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ALRINGTON TX 333 51 F 10/25 50-54 10:25.2 33:53.2 33:55.5 0:02.3 10:54/M
76 KELSEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 671 24 F 5/10 20-24 10:35.7 34:03.7 34:19.5 0:15.8 10:57/M
77 KELLY WEEKS ARLINGTON TX 1981 53 F 11/25 50-54 10:41.5 34:09.4 34:32.5 0:23.0 10:59/M
78 BLAKE BELL ARLINGTON TX 1408 13 M 2/5 12-14 13:03.2 34:18.7 34:19.0 0:00.3 11:02/M
79 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1393 22 F 6/10 20-24 10:54.7 34:22.7 34:26.8 0:04.0 11:03/M
80 LISA TARDY ARLINGTON TX 1954 53 F 12/25 50-54 10:59.7 34:27.7 34:41.5 0:13.8 11:05/M
81 MICHELLE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1974 52 F 13/25 50-54 11:00.0 34:27.9 34:41.5 0:13.5 11:05/M
82 CHRISTOPHER WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1991 48 M 3/5 45-49 13:17.4 34:32.9 34:47.0 0:14.0 11:06/M
83 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 659 49 F 3/8 45-49 11:47.7 35:15.7 35:22.8 0:07.0 11:20/M
84 CAROLINE CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX 1411 12 F 6/10 12-14 12:01.5 35:29.5 35:48.3 0:18.8 11:25/M
85 REBECCA CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX 57 25 F 4/8 25-29 12:04.7 35:32.7 35:42.0 0:09.3 11:26/M
86 MADELINE BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 352 16 F 3/18 15-19 12:07.2 35:35.2 35:39.3 0:04.0 11:26/M
87 JASON GAUTHIER ARLINGTON TX 638 13 M 3/5 12-14 14:38.2 35:53.7 35:57.0 0:03.3 11:32/M
88 BEN DEMERS ARLINGTON TX 399 13 M 4/5 12-14 14:41.9 35:57.4 36:00.0 0:02.5 11:34/M
89 MARY JEAN BURKE 680 51 F 14/25 50-54 12:51.0 36:18.9 36:26.8 0:07.8 11:40/M
90 MELLISA VOLLMERING ARLINGTON TX 1972 38 F 3/5 35-39 13:11.5 36:39.5 36:46.5 0:07.0 11:47/M
91 MEGAN MCCLELEN ARLINGTON TX 966 16 F 4/18 15-19 13:13.5 36:41.4 36:45.8 0:04.3 11:48/M
92 STEVE HEAD ARLINGTON TX 702 61 M 3/4 60-69 15:43.7 36:59.2 37:14.5 0:15.2 11:54/M
93 ALEX POLLARD ARLINGTON TX 1165 18 F 5/18 15-19 13:46.7 37:14.7 37:27.3 0:12.5 11:58/M
94 SHANE RUTHERFORD ARLINGTON TX 1429 17 M 5/8 15-19 16:08.2 37:23.7 37:29.3 0:05.5 12:01/M
95 STEPHANIE BEDNAR ARLINGTON TX 347 44 F 1/7 40-44 14:32.5 38:00.4 38:09.5 0:09.0 12:13/M
96 MICHAEL HARDISTY IRVING TX 667 30 M 2/2 30-34 17:50.4 39:05.9 39:58.3 0:52.3 12:34/M
97 JORDAN TRUEHITT MANSFIELD TX 1964 23 F 7/10 20-24 15:40.5 39:08.5 39:10.3 0:01.8 12:35/M
98 JEFF DEMERS ARLINGTON TX 398 40 M 4/5 40-44 18:29.0 39:44.5 39:47.8 0:03.2 12:47/M
99 LAUREN GOMEZ MANSFIELD TX 1415 26 F 5/8 25-29 18:37.2 42:05.2 42:13.3 0:08.0 13:32/M
100 BETH RYAN 58 46 F 4/8 45-49 18:37.2 42:05.2 42:25.0 0:19.8 13:32/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 BECKY BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 677 65 F 1/1 60-69 18:41.8 42:09.7 42:55.0 0:45.2 13:33/M
102 TERRY DRAPEAU ARLINGTON TX 504 42 M 5/5 40-44 20:58.2 42:13.7 42:31.5 0:17.8 13:34/M
103 JOANN HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 776 54 F 15/25 50-54 18:47.0 42:14.9 42:27.5 0:12.5 13:35/M
104 STEPHANIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 1982 45 F 5/8 45-49 19:06.7 42:34.7 42:59.3 0:24.5 13:41/M
105 ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 955 12 F 7/10 12-14 20:30.3 43:58.2 44:56.5 0:58.2 14:08/M
106 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 53 54 M 7/12 50-54 23:21.7 44:37.2 44:49.8 0:12.5 14:21/M
107 LORI GREEN FORT WORTH TX 647 28 F 6/8 25-29 21:11.2 44:39.2 44:59.8 0:20.5 14:21/M
108 STACY BRIDGER ARLINGTON TX 364 55 F 4/7 55-59 22:36.2 46:04.2 46:21.0 0:16.8 14:49/M
109 DOUG LIPSEY THE WOODLANDS TX 944 53 M 8/12 50-54 27:38.7 48:54.2 51:38.3 2:44.0 15:43/M
110 DANIEL SALAS ARLINGTON TX 1920 52 M 9/12 50-54 27:56.7 49:12.2 49:52.0 0:39.8 15:49/M
111 JOHANN SALAS ARLINGTON TX 1919 52 F 16/25 50-54 25:44.3 49:12.2 49:52.5 0:40.3 15:49/M
112 BARB HEAD ARLINGTON TX 669 54 F 17/25 50-54 26:12.0 49:40.0 49:55.5 0:15.5 15:58/M
113 JACQUE REDMON ARLINGTON TX 1394 50 F 18/25 50-54 26:19.7 49:47.7 50:31.3 0:43.5 16:00/M
114 JEANNE DRAPEAU ARLINGTON TX 456 46 F 6/8 45-49 26:27.3 49:55.3 49:55.3 16:03/M
115 JAKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX 988 13 M 5/5 12-14 30:44.9 52:00.5 52:48.5 0:48.0 16:43/M
116 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1426 44 F 2/7 40-44 29:16.0 52:44.0 53:11.8 0:27.8 16:57/M
117 CINDY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 358 52 F 19/25 50-54 29:22.2 52:50.2 53:41.2 0:51.0 16:59/M
118 JASON BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 359 60 M 4/4 60-69 31:36.4 52:51.9 53:44.5 0:52.5 17:00/M
119 BRENT BOUSQUET ARLINGTON TX 355 19 M 6/8 15-19 31:52.9 53:08.5 53:33.8 0:25.3 17:05/M
120 LAYNE PYBURN COLLEGE STATION TX 1389 20 F 8/10 20-24 29:56.7 53:24.7 53:59.8 0:35.0 17:10/M
121 MIKAELA NARAS SPRING TX 991 19 F 6/18 15-19 29:56.7 53:24.7 54:00.0 0:35.3 17:10/M
122 SKYLER TANKERSLEY KEMAH TX 1951 18 F 7/18 15-19 29:57.7 53:25.7 54:01.3 0:35.5 17:11/M
123 HANNA DAVIS CORPUS CHRISTI TX 396 19 F 8/18 15-19 30:42.0 54:09.9 54:45.3 0:35.3 17:25/M
124 CRYSTAL CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 371 41 F 3/7 40-44 30:51.2 54:19.2 54:35.5 0:16.3 17:28/M
125 KAYLEE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 391 13 F 8/10 12-14 30:57.7 54:25.7 55:13.3 0:47.5 17:30/M
126 ANGELA CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX 375 55 F 5/7 55-59 31:30.5 54:58.4 55:06.8 0:08.3 17:40/M
127 ELISE HALL ARLINGTON TX 665 15 F 9/18 15-19 32:14.2 55:42.2 56:36.5 0:54.3 17:55/M
128 RYSHEL KENNER ARLINGTON TX 932 42 F 4/7 40-44 32:18.0 55:46.0 55:46.0 17:56/M
129 JOHN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 995 18 M 7/8 15-19 34:51.4 56:07.0 56:32.5 0:25.5 18:03/M
130 STEVE CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 376 51 F 20/25 50-54 32:44.7 56:12.7 56:24.0 0:11.3 18:04/M
131 LINDA SPRADLIN ARLINGTON TX 1942 55 F 6/7 55-59 33:57.5 57:25.4 58:42.5 1:17.0 18:28/M
132 SARAH BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 351 50 F 21/25 50-54 34:00.7 57:28.7 58:10.8 0:42.0 18:29/M
133 GINA LOCKART ARLINGTON TX 947 54 F 22/25 50-54 34:03.0 57:30.9 58:39.2 1:08.3 18:29/M
134 TAYLOR BENTON COLLEGE STATION TX 349 19 F 10/18 15-19 34:04.5 57:32.4 58:56.5 1:24.0 18:30/M
135 BRENT BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 350 53 M 10/12 50-54 36:17.4 57:32.9 58:15.2 0:42.3 18:30/M
136 KAILEY BURROWS COLLEGE STATION TX 368 19 F 11/18 15-19 34:05.0 57:33.0 58:57.0 1:24.0 18:30/M
137 BETSY EUDY ARLINGTON TX 545 55 F 7/7 55-59 34:06.2 57:34.2 58:39.3 1:05.0 18:31/M
138 ANN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 807 52 F 23/25 50-54 34:06.5 57:34.4 58:39.3 1:04.8 18:31/M
139 MIKE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1967 54 M 11/12 50-54 36:23.2 57:38.7 58:52.8 1:14.0 18:32/M
140 BRAD WATSON ARLINGTON TX 1432 47 M 4/5 45-49 36:28.0 57:43.5 58:48.3 1:04.7 18:34/M
141 BILL WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1994 47 M 5/5 45-49 36:28.4 57:43.9 58:48.0 1:04.0 18:34/M
142 WENDY WATSON ARLINGTON TX 1434 43 F 5/7 40-44 34:16.5 57:44.5 58:46.3 1:01.8 18:34/M
143 TERI WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1993 45 F 7/8 45-49 34:17.3 57:45.2 58:47.0 1:01.8 18:34/M
144 ERIK ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 336 15 M 8/8 15-19 36:39.2 57:54.7 58:49.8 0:55.0 18:37/M
145 REAGAN HURD BRIDGEPORT TX 786 18 F 12/18 15-19 34:56.2 58:24.2 59:07.3 0:43.0 18:47/M
146 JESSICA LARSEN FT. WORTH TX 938 29 F 7/8 25-29 35:00.5 58:28.4 58:57.8 0:29.3 18:48/M
147 COLIN TALBOT FT. WORTH TX 1950 27 M 6/6 25-29 37:13.7 58:29.2 58:58.3 0:29.0 18:48/M
148 KELSEY ARNOVE COLLEGE STATION TX 338 18 F 13/18 15-19 35:02.0 58:29.9 59:20.0 0:50.0 18:48/M
149 RACHEL MILLENDER COLLEGE STATION TX 984 19 F 14/18 15-19 35:02.2 58:30.2 59:06.5 0:36.3 18:49/M
150 LEAH MONTANA COLLEGE STATION TX 989 18 F 15/18 15-19 35:02.7 58:30.7 59:20.3 0:49.5 18:49/M
151 JOANNA MIRELES ARLINGTON TX 986 13 F 9/10 12-14 35:03.0 58:30.9 59:31.0 1:00.0 18:49/M
152 MADELINE MAXWELL 960 24 F 9/10 20-24 35:03.7 58:31.7 59:20.8 0:49.0 18:49/M
153 KELLY HUNT ARLINGTON TX 785 33 F 4/4 30-34 35:14.1 58:42.0 58:42.0 18:52/M
154 ANNA DRUMMOND GRAPEVINE TX 505 19 F 16/18 15-19 35:19.0 58:47.0 59:29.5 0:42.5 18:54/M
155 EMILY KELLY FORT WORTH TX 904 19 F 17/18 15-19 35:40.0 59:08.0 59:43.5 0:35.5 19:01/M
156 GREG MAXWELL 962 52 F 24/25 50-54 36:34.0 1:00:01.9 1:00:35.5 0:33.5 19:18/M
157 STEVE CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 377 51 M 12/12 50-54 38:57.2 1:00:12.7 1:02:13.0 2:00.3 19:21/M
158 OLIVIA MAXWELL 961 24 M 6/7 20-24 39:09.2 1:00:24.7 1:01:28.8 1:04.0 19:25/M
159 SARA SANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1921 20 F 10/10 20-24 36:57.5 1:00:25.4 1:01:29.0 1:03.5 19:26/M
160 KAREN RICHTER ARLINGTON TX 1915 42 F 6/7 40-44 37:34.0 1:01:01.9 1:01:07.3 0:05.3 19:37/M
161 TERA BEALL ARLINGTON TX 346 44 F 7/7 40-44 38:12.7 1:01:40.7 1:01:45.8 0:05.0 19:50/M
162 CHRIS HALE ARLINGTON TX 660 22 M 7/7 20-24 41:16.7 1:02:32.2 1:03:39.5 1:07.3 20:06/M
163 KELSEY HALE ARLINGTON TX 663 19 F 18/18 15-19 39:04.2 1:02:32.2 1:03:39.5 1:07.3 20:06/M
164 MARGE HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 784 72 F 1/1 70-74 39:06.0 1:02:34.0 1:03:40.5 1:06.5 20:07/M
165 KRISTIN PORDASH ARLINGTON TX 1387 49 F 8/8 45-49 39:06.2 1:02:34.2 1:03:40.5 1:06.3 20:07/M
166 MAREN HOFFA ARLINGTON TX 672 13 F 10/10 12-14 40:03.7 1:03:31.7 1:03:54.5 0:22.8 20:25/M
167 BECKY MILNE ARLINGTON TX 985 36 F 4/5 35-39 40:03.8 1:03:31.7 1:03:54.0 0:22.3 20:25/M
168 LESLIE HOWELL CEDAR HILL TX 774 35 F 5/5 35-39 46:25.0 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0 22:28/M
169 KIRK WATSON GARLAND TX 1979 86 M 1/1 80-99 48:39.2 1:09:54.7 1:11:28.5 1:33.7 22:29/M
170 JANELLE BRAUN GARLAND TX 362 54 F 25/25 50-54 46:31.0 1:09:58.9 1:11:25.8 1:26.8 22:30/M
171 KIMMBERLY JOHNSON GARLAND TX 808 28 F 8/8 25-29 46:32.0 1:10:00.0 1:11:26.5 1:26.5 22:30/M