Carla's Journey 5K

Age Group Results

October 25, 2014


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALEXIS WASHINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1978 18 6   23:27.9 23:28.5 0:00.5 7:32/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PATRICK BROPHEY ARLINGTON TX 365 18 1   21:15.5 21:29.8 0:14.2 6:50/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 949 47 29   27:24.7 27:26.5 0:01.8 8:49/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON RAY ARLINGTON TX 1390 44 4   23:23.5 25:58.5 2:35.0 7:31/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALYSSA ZABRISKIE ARLINGTON TX 9020 14 16   24:48.0 24:48.5 0:00.5 7:58/M
2 MADISON ROWLAND ARLINGTON TX 1917 13 51 5:46.0 30:34.0 30:53.0 0:19.0 9:50/M
3 BROOKLYN ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1427 13 58 6:44.3 31:32.3 31:32.3 10:08/M
4 HANNAH ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1428 13 67 8:01.7 32:49.7 32:50.3 0:00.5 10:33/M
5 RAYN MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 954 13 71 8:37.7 33:25.7 33:26.5 0:00.8 10:45/M
6 CAROLINE CAFFEY ARLINGTON TX 1411 12 84 10:41.5 35:29.5 35:48.3 0:18.8 11:25/M
7 ALEXIA MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 955 12 105 19:10.2 43:58.2 44:56.5 0:58.2 14:08/M
8 KAYLEE CURTIS ARLINGTON TX 391 13 125 29:37.7 54:25.7 55:13.3 0:47.5 17:30/M
9 JOANNA MIRELES ARLINGTON TX 986 13 151 33:42.9 58:30.9 59:31.0 1:00.0 18:49/M
10 MAREN HOFFA ARLINGTON TX 672 13 166 38:43.7 1:03:31.7 1:03:54.5 0:22.8 20:25/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVOR EVINGER ARLINGTON TX 678 13 65   32:47.4 33:32.5 0:45.0 10:32/M
2 BLAKE BELL ARLINGTON TX 1408 13 78 1:31.2 34:18.7 34:19.0 0:00.3 11:02/M
3 JASON GAUTHIER ARLINGTON TX 638 13 87 3:06.2 35:53.7 35:57.0 0:03.3 11:32/M
4 BEN DEMERS ARLINGTON TX 399 13 88 3:09.9 35:57.4 36:00.0 0:02.5 11:34/M
5 JAKE MONEY ARLINGTON TX 988 13 115 19:13.0 52:00.5 52:48.5 0:48.0 16:43/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALLIE TAPPE ARLINGTON TX 1952 15 22   25:51.4 25:52.3 0:00.8 8:19/M
2 NICOLE VOLLMERING ARLINGTON TX 1971 18 49 4:28.7 30:20.2 30:26.0 0:05.8 9:45/M
3 MADELINE BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 352 16 86 9:43.7 35:35.2 35:39.3 0:04.0 11:26/M
4 MEGAN MCCLELEN ARLINGTON TX 966 16 91 10:49.9 36:41.4 36:45.8 0:04.3 11:48/M
5 ALEX POLLARD ARLINGTON TX 1165 18 93 11:23.2 37:14.7 37:27.3 0:12.5 11:58/M
6 MIKAELA NARAS SPRING TX 991 19 121 27:33.2 53:24.7 54:00.0 0:35.3 17:10/M
7 SKYLER TANKERSLEY KEMAH TX 1951 18 122 27:34.2 53:25.7 54:01.3 0:35.5 17:11/M
8 HANNA DAVIS CORPUS CHRISTI TX 396 19 123 28:18.4 54:09.9 54:45.3 0:35.3 17:25/M
9 ELISE HALL ARLINGTON TX 665 15 127 29:50.7 55:42.2 56:36.5 0:54.3 17:55/M
10 TAYLOR BENTON COLLEGE STATION TX 349 19 134 31:41.0 57:32.4 58:56.5 1:24.0 18:30/M
11 KAILEY BURROWS COLLEGE STATION TX 368 19 136 31:41.5 57:33.0 58:57.0 1:24.0 18:30/M
12 REAGAN HURD BRIDGEPORT TX 786 18 145 32:32.7 58:24.2 59:07.3 0:43.0 18:47/M
13 KELSEY ARNOVE COLLEGE STATION TX 338 18 148 32:38.4 58:29.9 59:20.0 0:50.0 18:48/M
14 RACHEL MILLENDER COLLEGE STATION TX 984 19 149 32:38.7 58:30.2 59:06.5 0:36.3 18:49/M
15 LEAH MONTANA COLLEGE STATION TX 989 18 150 32:39.2 58:30.7 59:20.3 0:49.5 18:49/M
16 ANNA DRUMMOND GRAPEVINE TX 505 19 154 32:55.5 58:47.0 59:29.5 0:42.5 18:54/M
17 EMILY KELLY FORT WORTH TX 904 19 155 33:16.5 59:08.0 59:43.5 0:35.5 19:01/M
18 KELSEY HALE ARLINGTON TX 663 19 163 36:40.7 1:02:32.2 1:03:39.5 1:07.3 20:06/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANDREW DRONET 50 17 2   21:50.4 21:51.3 0:00.8 7:01/M
2 JOHN GANSS ARLINGTON TX 627 19 7 1:37.5 23:27.9 23:30.3 0:02.3 7:32/M
3 SKYLAR TARDY COLLEGE STATION TX 1953 19 10 1:54.2 23:44.7 23:47.3 0:02.5 7:38/M
4 TATE GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 649 17 27 5:10.7 27:01.2 27:04.5 0:03.2 8:41/M
5 SHANE RUTHERFORD ARLINGTON TX 1429 17 94 15:33.2 37:23.7 37:29.3 0:05.5 12:01/M
6 BRENT BOUSQUET ARLINGTON TX 355 19 119 31:18.0 53:08.5 53:33.8 0:25.3 17:05/M
7 JOHN NORMAN ARLINGTON TX 995 18 129 34:16.5 56:07.0 56:32.5 0:25.5 18:03/M
8 ERIK ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX 336 15 144 36:04.2 57:54.7 58:49.8 0:55.0 18:37/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KORLU GARTEH KENNEDALE TX 633 24 36   28:12.7 28:14.5 0:01.8 9:04/M
2 BRITTNEY CHASAK COLLEGE STATION TX 378 22 52 2:27.7 30:40.4 30:49.8 0:09.3 9:52/M
3 MADISON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TX 982 24 62 3:40.0 31:52.7 32:00.3 0:07.5 10:15/M
4 KANDI SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1933 23 74 5:27.2 33:39.9 33:50.5 0:10.5 10:49/M
5 KELSEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 671 24 76 5:51.0 34:03.7 34:19.5 0:15.8 10:57/M
6 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1393 22 79 6:10.0 34:22.7 34:26.8 0:04.0 11:03/M
7 JORDAN TRUEHITT MANSFIELD TX 1964 23 97 10:55.8 39:08.5 39:10.3 0:01.8 12:35/M
8 LAYNE PYBURN COLLEGE STATION TX 1389 20 120 25:12.0 53:24.7 53:59.8 0:35.0 17:10/M
9 MADELINE MAXWELL 960 24 152 30:19.0 58:31.7 59:20.8 0:49.0 18:49/M
10 SARA SANDERSON STEPHENVILLE TX 1921 20 159 32:12.7 1:00:25.4 1:01:29.0 1:03.5 19:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS KOTULA COLLEGE STATION TX 936 21 17   25:08.2 25:11.0 0:02.8 8:05/M
2 TRAVIS MCLAREN ARLINGTON TX 977 24 19 0:10.2 25:18.5 25:45.3 0:26.8 8:08/M
3 IAN MOGAB BRYAN TX 987 22 26 1:40.7 26:48.9 26:58.5 0:09.5 8:37/M
4 HOGAN SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1948 21 37 3:07.7 28:15.9 28:22.3 0:06.3 9:05/M
5 DREW CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 379 20 42 3:37.7 28:46.0 28:48.8 0:02.8 9:15/M
6 OLIVIA MAXWELL 961 24 158 35:16.5 1:00:24.7 1:01:28.8 1:04.0 19:25/M
7 CHRIS HALE ARLINGTON TX 660 22 162 37:24.0 1:02:32.2 1:03:39.5 1:07.3 20:06/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAIGE BOYD DALLAS TX 357 26 33   27:41.2 27:47.5 0:06.3 8:54/M
2 SARAH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 959 27 34 0:01.5 27:42.7 27:57.5 0:14.8 8:54/M
3 KALEY HEAD ARLINGTON TX 670 27 63 4:19.2 32:00.4 32:21.0 0:20.5 10:17/M
4 REBECCA CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX 57 25 85 7:51.4 35:32.7 35:42.0 0:09.3 11:26/M
5 LAUREN GOMEZ MANSFIELD TX 1415 26 99 14:23.9 42:05.2 42:13.3 0:08.0 13:32/M
6 LORI GREEN FORT WORTH TX 647 28 107 16:58.0 44:39.2 44:59.8 0:20.5 14:21/M
7 JESSICA LARSEN FT. WORTH TX 938 29 146 30:47.2 58:28.4 58:57.8 0:29.3 18:48/M
8 KIMMBERLY JOHNSON GARLAND TX 808 28 171 42:18.7 1:10:00.0 1:11:26.5 1:26.5 22:30/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRK BOSILLO 54 25 3   22:56.9 22:59.0 0:02.0 7:22/M
2 BRENDAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1935 27 13 1:38.7 24:35.7 24:41.8 0:06.0 7:54/M
3 ARTHUR AVEN FORT WORTH TX 339 26 25 3:43.7 26:40.7 26:55.3 0:14.5 8:34/M
4 CHUCK DAVIS COPPELL TX 395 26 55 8:24.2 31:21.2 31:27.0 0:05.8 10:05/M
5 CLAYTON COLLINS ARLINGTON TX 383 25 73 10:42.5 33:39.4 33:50.3 0:10.8 10:49/M
6 COLIN TALBOT FT. WORTH TX 1950 27 147 35:32.2 58:29.2 58:58.3 0:29.0 18:48/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VALERIE WICKER IRVING TX 1998 32 59   31:49.7 31:59.0 0:09.3 10:14/M
2 VIVIENNE KNIGHT ARLINGTON TX 934 32 60 0:00.7 31:50.5 31:59.0 0:08.5 10:14/M
3 STEPHANIE CANO ARLINGTON TX 374 31 69 1:09.2 32:59.0 33:04.0 0:05.0 10:36/M
4 KELLY HUNT ARLINGTON TX 785 33 153 26:52.3 58:42.0 58:42.0 18:52/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 939 33 50   30:29.2 30:53.0 0:23.8 9:48/M
2 MICHAEL HARDISTY IRVING TX 667 30 96 8:36.7 39:05.9 39:58.3 0:52.3 12:34/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOANNA DURAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 534 36 8   23:29.2 23:30.8 0:01.5 7:33/M
2 LISA PINA 51 39 43 5:36.7 29:05.9 29:09.8 0:03.8 9:21/M
3 MELLISA VOLLMERING ARLINGTON TX 1972 38 90 13:10.2 36:39.5 36:46.5 0:07.0 11:47/M
4 BECKY MILNE ARLINGTON TX 985 36 167 40:02.5 1:03:31.7 1:03:54.0 0:22.3 20:25/M
5 LESLIE HOWELL CEDAR HILL TX 774 35 168 46:23.8 1:09:53.0 1:09:53.0 22:28/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 1916 36 11   23:47.9 24:00.0 0:12.0 7:39/M
2 SCOTT TAYLOR DALLAS TX 1957 37 15 0:51.0 24:38.9 24:44.8 0:05.8 7:55/M
3 KYLE PERRY ARLINGTON TX 1153 37 54 7:17.2 31:05.2 31:09.5 0:04.2 10:00/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE BEDNAR ARLINGTON TX 347 44 95   38:00.4 38:09.5 0:09.0 12:13/M
2 ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1426 44 116 14:43.5 52:44.0 53:11.8 0:27.8 16:57/M
3 CRYSTAL CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 371 41 124 16:18.7 54:19.2 54:35.5 0:16.3 17:28/M
4 RYSHEL KENNER ARLINGTON TX 932 42 128 17:45.5 55:46.0 55:46.0 17:56/M
5 WENDY WATSON ARLINGTON TX 1434 43 142 19:44.0 57:44.5 58:46.3 1:01.8 18:34/M
6 KAREN RICHTER ARLINGTON TX 1915 42 160 23:01.5 1:01:01.9 1:01:07.3 0:05.3 19:37/M
7 TERA BEALL ARLINGTON TX 346 44 161 23:40.2 1:01:40.7 1:01:45.8 0:05.0 19:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 1414 42 18   25:11.0 25:14.5 0:03.5 8:06/M
2 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 387 44 23 0:45.7 25:56.7 26:00.0 0:03.3 8:20/M
3 AIRAM GUERRA-RODRIGUEZ MANSFIELD TX 653 42 57 6:13.4 31:24.4 31:33.0 0:08.5 10:06/M
4 JEFF DEMERS ARLINGTON TX 398 40 98 14:33.5 39:44.5 39:47.8 0:03.2 12:47/M
5 TERRY DRAPEAU ARLINGTON TX 504 42 102 17:02.7 42:13.7 42:31.5 0:17.8 13:34/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STACY SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1949 46 40   28:31.2 28:37.5 0:06.3 9:10/M
2 KIMBERLY GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 650 45 66 4:17.5 32:48.7 32:57.5 0:08.8 10:33/M
3 SUSAN HAIL ARLINGTON TX 659 49 83 6:44.5 35:15.7 35:22.8 0:07.0 11:20/M
4 BETH RYAN 58 46 100 13:33.9 42:05.2 42:25.0 0:19.8 13:32/M
5 STEPHANIE WEST ARLINGTON TX 1982 45 104 14:03.5 42:34.7 42:59.3 0:24.5 13:41/M
6 JEANNE DRAPEAU ARLINGTON TX 456 46 114 21:24.0 49:55.3 49:55.3 16:03/M
7 TERI WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1993 45 143 29:14.0 57:45.2 58:47.0 1:01.8 18:34/M
8 KRISTIN PORDASH ARLINGTON TX 1387 49 165 34:03.0 1:02:34.2 1:03:40.5 1:06.3 20:07/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MICHAEL LOPEZ ARLINGTON TX 950 46 14   24:37.2 24:39.0 0:01.7 7:55/M
2 JIM GRIFFITHS ARLINGTON TX 651 47 35 3:13.2 27:50.4 27:53.3 0:02.8 8:57/M
3 CHRISTOPHER WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1991 48 82 9:55.7 34:32.9 34:47.0 0:14.0 11:06/M
4 BRAD WATSON ARLINGTON TX 1432 47 140 33:06.2 57:43.5 58:48.3 1:04.7 18:34/M
5 BILL WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1994 47 141 33:06.7 57:43.9 58:48.0 1:04.0 18:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENISE MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 965 53 30   27:36.4 27:46.0 0:09.5 8:52/M
2 TERRE COBLE ARLINGTON TX 382 50 31 0:02.2 27:38.7 27:46.0 0:07.2 8:53/M
3 KAREN PETERSON ARLINGTON TX 1160 52 38 0:48.2 28:24.7 28:35.0 0:10.3 9:08/M
4 SUSAN THOMAS ARLINGTON TX 1958 50 39 0:49.0 28:25.4 28:35.3 0:09.8 9:08/M
5 MARY GANSS ARLINGTON TX 628 52 44 1:29.7 29:06.2 29:15.8 0:09.5 9:21/M
6 JANA LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 1419 52 48 2:20.0 29:56.4 30:39.5 0:43.0 9:37/M
7 BETH MCILHANEY FLOWER MOUND TX 972 53 56 3:47.2 31:23.7 31:39.8 0:16.0 10:05/M
8 SHANNON MENTESANA ARLINGTON TX 981 50 61 4:15.2 31:51.7 31:59.5 0:07.8 10:14/M
9 KELLY DARK COPPELL TX 393 50 72 5:54.4 33:30.9 33:37.0 0:06.0 10:46/M
10 GLORIA ALMENDAREZ ALRINGTON TX 333 51 75 6:16.7 33:53.2 33:55.5 0:02.3 10:54/M
11 KELLY WEEKS ARLINGTON TX 1981 53 77 6:33.0 34:09.4 34:32.5 0:23.0 10:59/M
12 LISA TARDY ARLINGTON TX 1954 53 80 6:51.2 34:27.7 34:41.5 0:13.8 11:05/M
13 MICHELLE WALKER ARLINGTON TX 1974 52 81 6:51.4 34:27.9 34:41.5 0:13.5 11:05/M
14 MARY JEAN BURKE 680 51 89 8:42.4 36:18.9 36:26.8 0:07.8 11:40/M
15 JOANN HUDSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 776 54 103 14:38.5 42:14.9 42:27.5 0:12.5 13:35/M
16 JOHANN SALAS ARLINGTON TX 1919 52 111 21:35.7 49:12.2 49:52.5 0:40.3 15:49/M
17 BARB HEAD ARLINGTON TX 669 54 112 22:03.5 49:40.0 49:55.5 0:15.5 15:58/M
18 JACQUE REDMON ARLINGTON TX 1394 50 113 22:11.2 49:47.7 50:31.3 0:43.5 16:00/M
19 CINDY BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 358 52 117 25:13.7 52:50.2 53:41.2 0:51.0 16:59/M
20 STEVE CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 376 51 130 28:36.2 56:12.7 56:24.0 0:11.3 18:04/M
21 SARAH BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 351 50 132 29:52.2 57:28.7 58:10.8 0:42.0 18:29/M
22 GINA LOCKART ARLINGTON TX 947 54 133 29:54.5 57:30.9 58:39.2 1:08.3 18:29/M
23 ANN JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 807 52 138 29:58.0 57:34.4 58:39.3 1:04.8 18:31/M
24 GREG MAXWELL 962 52 156 32:25.5 1:00:01.9 1:00:35.5 0:33.5 19:18/M
25 JANELLE BRAUN GARLAND TX 362 54 170 42:22.5 1:09:58.9 1:11:25.8 1:26.8 22:30/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TOM PRINGLE MANSFIELD TX 56 50 12   24:03.7 24:11.0 0:07.3 7:44/M
2 JAMES DARK COPPELL TX 392 51 21 1:45.4 25:49.2 25:56.0 0:06.8 8:18/M
3 PAT SULLINS ARLINGTON TX 1947 53 28 3:05.4 27:09.2 27:13.0 0:03.8 8:44/M
4 FRED GREGORY ARLINGTON TX 648 53 41 4:41.9 28:45.7 28:49.8 0:04.0 9:15/M
5 DAVID WALKER 676 50 45 5:03.5 29:07.2 29:20.8 0:13.5 9:22/M
6 ROB METZGER ARLINGTON TX 55 53 46 5:04.9 29:08.7 29:22.8 0:14.0 9:22/M
7 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 53 54 106 20:33.4 44:37.2 44:49.8 0:12.5 14:21/M
8 DOUG LIPSEY THE WOODLANDS TX 944 53 109 24:50.4 48:54.2 51:38.3 2:44.0 15:43/M
9 DANIEL SALAS ARLINGTON TX 1920 52 110 25:08.4 49:12.2 49:52.0 0:39.8 15:49/M
10 BRENT BERGEN ARLINGTON TX 350 53 135 33:29.2 57:32.9 58:15.2 0:42.3 18:30/M
11 MIKE TURNER ARLINGTON TX 1967 54 139 33:34.9 57:38.7 58:52.8 1:14.0 18:32/M
12 STEVE CHASAK ARLINGTON TX 377 51 157 36:08.9 1:00:12.7 1:02:13.0 2:00.3 19:21/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHERYL TILL ARLINGTON TX 1961 55 53   30:56.4 31:40.5 0:44.0 9:57/M
2 LINDA JONES ARLINGTON TX 814 59 68 1:54.2 32:50.7 32:59.0 0:08.3 10:33/M
3 CLEVA STEADMAN ALRINGTON TX 1943 56 70 2:04.1 33:00.6 33:11.3 0:10.6 10:37/M
4 STACY BRIDGER ARLINGTON TX 364 55 108 15:07.7 46:04.2 46:21.0 0:16.8 14:49/M
5 ANGELA CASTELLON FORT WORTH TX 375 55 126 24:01.9 54:58.4 55:06.8 0:08.3 17:40/M
6 LINDA SPRADLIN ARLINGTON TX 1942 55 131 26:29.0 57:25.4 58:42.5 1:17.0 18:28/M
7 BETSY EUDY ARLINGTON TX 545 55 137 26:37.7 57:34.2 58:39.3 1:05.0 18:31/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 52 55 5   23:25.7 23:26.8 0:01.0 7:32/M
2 PAUL WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 9018 56 9 0:12.5 23:38.2 23:43.5 0:05.3 7:36/M
3 SCOTT MCCASKILL ARLINGTON TX 964 55 20 1:53.5 25:19.2 25:24.0 0:04.8 8:08/M
4 MARK SAMSPON 77 58 24 3:06.7 26:32.5 26:44.0 0:11.5 8:32/M
5 LARRY TARDY ARLINGTON TX 1955 55 47 5:51.7 29:17.5 29:31.0 0:13.5 9:25/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BECKY BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 677 65 101   42:09.7 42:55.0 0:45.2 13:33/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 953 63 32   27:41.2 27:46.3 0:05.0 8:54/M
2 RANDY LAWSON ARLINGTON TX 940 65 64 4:49.0 32:30.2 32:48.0 0:17.8 10:27/M
3 STEVE HEAD ARLINGTON TX 702 61 92 9:18.0 36:59.2 37:14.5 0:15.2 11:54/M
4 JASON BRADLEY ARLINGTON TX 359 60 118 25:10.7 52:51.9 53:44.5 0:52.5 17:00/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARGE HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 784 72 164   1:02:34.0 1:03:40.5 1:06.5 20:07/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIRK WATSON GARLAND TX 1979 86 169   1:09:54.7 1:11:28.5 1:33.7 22:29/M