5th Annual USMD Arlington Turkey Trot

Overall Finish List

November 27, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASPARS BRISKA RIGA LATVIA 814 26 M 1 Top Fin   15:43.1 15:43.1 5:03/M
2 NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1077 19 M 1 15-19 0:12.5 15:55.7 15:56.9 0:01.1 5:07/M
3 TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX 411 18 M 2 15-19 0:20.2 16:03.4 16:03.9 0:00.4 5:10/M
4 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 1087 48 M 1 Top Fin 0:20.8 16:04.0 16:05.1 0:01.1 5:10/M
5 HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 927 18 M 3 15-19 0:44.8 16:28.0 16:29.1 0:01.1 5:18/M
6 BRADLEY LOWRY KATY TX 541 25 M 1 25-29 0:57.0 16:40.2 16:41.1 0:00.9 5:22/M
7 RANDY CARRANEA ARLINGTON TX 881 19 M 4 15-19 1:25.8 17:09.0 17:10.4 0:01.4 5:31/M
8 KRYSTIAN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 844 16 M 5 15-19 1:34.8 17:18.0 17:18.1 0:00.0 5:34/M
9 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 1033 49 M 1 45-49 1:37.0 17:20.2 17:21.9 0:01.6 5:34/M
10 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1029 18 M 6 15-19 1:39.7 17:22.9 17:23.4 0:00.4 5:35/M
11 CHRIS BUHLER GREELEY CO 151 21 M 1 20-24 1:45.0 17:28.2 17:37.1 0:08.9 5:37/M
12 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 791 19 M 7 15-19 1:45.3 17:28.5 17:29.6 0:01.1 5:37/M
13 JORDAN HELMS DURANGO CO 1021 42 M 1 40-44 1:56.3 17:39.4 17:40.1 0:00.7 5:41/M
14 SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 618 21 M 2 20-24 1:58.0 17:41.2 17:42.6 0:01.4 5:41/M
15 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 764 22 M 3 20-24 2:06.3 17:49.4 17:51.6 0:02.1 5:44/M
16 GUSTAVO PEDRAZA LAREDO TX 854 21 M 4 20-24 2:16.5 17:59.7 18:00.6 0:00.9 5:47/M
17 RYAN MCCLINTOCK FORNEY TX 798 30 M 1 30-34 2:28.5 18:11.7 18:14.4 0:02.6 5:51/M
18 CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 477 14 M 1 12-14 2:30.0 18:13.2 18:15.9 0:02.6 5:51/M
19 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1088 57 M 1 55-59 2:42.8 18:25.9 18:27.1 0:01.1 5:55/M
20 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 953 18 F 1 Top Fin   18:26.0 18:27.9 0:01.9 5:56/M
21 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 794 35 M 1 35-39 2:45.5 18:28.7 18:30.4 0:01.7 5:56/M
22 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 677 15 M 8 15-19 3:09.5 18:52.7 18:57.4 0:04.6 6:04/M
23 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 770 19 M 9 15-19 3:12.8 18:56.0 18:58.4 0:02.4 6:05/M
24 DEVINA SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 681 17 F 1 15-19 0:32.8 18:58.8 18:59.6 0:00.8 6:06/M
25 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 956 17 M 10 15-19 3:15.7 18:58.8 18:59.6 0:00.8 6:06/M
26 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 955 16 M 11 15-19 3:16.6 18:59.8 18:59.9 0:00.1 6:06/M
27 ZACH BEARSON CHICAGO IL 300 27 M 2 25-29 3:20.1 19:03.3 19:07.1 0:03.8 6:08/M
28 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 775 15 M 12 15-19 3:29.0 19:12.2 19:13.1 0:00.9 6:10/M
29 JAHNAVI SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 682 0 F 1 0- 0 0:49.1 19:15.1 19:15.9 0:00.8 6:11/M
30 GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 276 48 M 2 45-49 3:40.7 19:23.9 19:26.1 0:02.2 6:14/M
31 DYLAN HOLLADAY EULESS TX 472 14 M 2 12-14 3:42.0 19:25.2 19:25.9 0:00.6 6:15/M
32 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 871 38 F 1 35-39 1:04.9 19:30.9 19:32.9 0:01.9 6:16/M
33 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 790 15 M 13 15-19 3:48.0 19:31.2 19:32.9 0:01.6 6:17/M
34 NINA SMART PEORIA IL 153 19 F 2 15-19 1:07.4 19:33.4 19:41.9 0:08.4 6:17/M
35 CAILIN VAN HORN CUMMING GA 745 13 F 1 12-14 1:09.4 19:35.4 19:37.6 0:02.1 6:18/M
36 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 769 20 F 1 20-24 1:09.5 19:35.5 19:37.6 0:02.1 6:18/M
37 CHANCE STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 959 15 M 14 15-19 3:56.2 19:39.4 19:39.6 0:00.2 6:19/M
38 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 661 14 M 3 12-14 4:09.9 19:53.1 20:00.1 0:07.0 6:24/M
39 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 597 34 M 2 30-34 4:15.0 19:58.2 20:01.4 0:03.2 6:25/M
40 PAUL CHISALA ARLINGTON TX 894 41 M 2 40-44 4:16.4 19:59.5 20:00.1 0:00.5 6:26/M
41 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 529 30 M 3 30-34 4:26.6 20:09.8 20:12.6 0:02.8 6:29/M
42 SAID TBAINI SACHSE TX 962 50 M 1 50-54 4:28.5 20:11.7 20:13.4 0:01.7 6:29/M
43 LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 561 25 F 1 25-29 1:48.2 20:14.2 20:17.6 0:03.4 6:30/M
44 DYLAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1045 14 M 4 12-14 4:31.5 20:14.7 20:16.1 0:01.4 6:30/M
45 JOEL DAVIS KATY TX 379 28 M 3 25-29 4:35.6 20:18.7 20:22.6 0:03.9 6:32/M
46 STEFANIE BLAINE ARLINGTON TX 988 53 F 1 Top Fin 1:53.6 20:19.6 20:19.6 6:32/M
47 CARLY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 160 21 F 2 20-24 1:55.7 20:21.7 20:25.4 0:03.6 6:33/M
48 JENNIFER COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1012 48 F 1 45-49 1:58.0 20:24.0 20:24.6 0:00.5 6:34/M
49 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 484 42 F 1 40-44 2:04.4 20:30.4 20:32.4 0:01.9 6:35/M
50 VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 249 18 M 15 15-19 4:48.8 20:32.0 20:33.2 0:01.1 6:36/M
51 THOMAS DURKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1014 50 M 2 50-54 4:49.7 20:32.8 20:33.6 0:00.7 6:36/M
52 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 170 16 M 16 15-19 4:50.5 20:33.7 20:41.4 0:07.6 6:36/M
53 JULIE CULBERTSON GRAPEVINE TX 1013 24 F 3 20-24 2:09.7 20:35.7 20:36.1 0:00.4 6:37/M
54 JADEN NGO EULESS TX 938 15 M 17 15-19 4:55.0 20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
55 JAKE TAYLOR 1070 22 M 5 20-24 4:55.0 20:38.2 20:55.1 0:16.9 6:38/M
56 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1074 48 M 3 45-49 4:55.2 20:38.4 20:39.9 0:01.4 6:38/M
57 CHARLES NOBLES KENNEDALE TX 602 33 M 4 30-34 4:55.5 20:38.7 20:42.6 0:03.9 6:38/M
58 JEFFRY BRACE ARLINGTON TX 329 36 M 2 35-39 4:55.7 20:38.9 20:44.6 0:05.7 6:38/M
59 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 456 45 M 4 45-49 5:00.5 20:43.7 20:46.1 0:02.4 6:40/M
60 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1034 49 F 2 45-49 2:18.7 20:44.7 20:46.9 0:02.1 6:40/M
61 THOMAS HELMS DURANGO CO 1022 42 M 3 40-44 5:03.0 20:46.2 20:48.4 0:02.2 6:41/M
62 RICHARD WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 1050 20 M 6 20-24 5:04.0 20:47.2 20:49.9 0:02.6 6:41/M
63 ALEX HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX 1023 22 M 7 20-24 5:11.5 20:54.7 20:55.6 0:00.9 6:43/M
64 DIEGO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 843 15 M 18 15-19 5:15.4 20:58.6 21:07.6 0:09.0 6:45/M
65 AIMEE MOLINA ALVARADO TX 1059 16 F 3 15-19 2:32.9 20:58.9 21:00.4 0:01.5 6:45/M
66 BRIAN HOETH ARLINGTON TX 469 41 M 4 40-44 5:16.5 20:59.7 21:04.4 0:04.7 6:45/M
67 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 363 14 M 5 12-14 5:25.0 21:08.2 21:08.9 0:00.7 6:48/M
68 THOMAS MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 937 23 M 8 20-24 5:25.0 21:08.2 21:12.4 0:04.2 6:48/M
69 MADISON SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 687 16 F 4 15-19 2:46.8 21:12.8 21:13.4 0:00.6 6:49/M
70 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS LINDALE TX 1044 32 F 1 30-34 2:56.2 21:22.2 21:27.4 0:05.1 6:52/M
71 BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 568 17 M 19 15-19 5:40.5 21:23.7 21:30.1 0:06.4 6:53/M
72 WILL CARTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 353 29 M 4 25-29 5:44.2 21:27.3 21:29.6 0:02.2 6:54/M
73 MATT COREN SAMMAMISH WA 364 35 M 3 35-39 5:44.2 21:27.4 21:30.1 0:02.7 6:54/M
74 DEREK MAXWELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 560 25 M 5 25-29 5:44.3 21:27.4 21:31.1 0:03.7 6:54/M
75 NEAL NEWMAN06/ FORT WORTH TX 599 45 M 5 45-49 5:44.7 21:27.9 21:32.6 0:04.7 6:54/M
76 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 268 13 M 6 12-14 5:45.5 21:28.7 21:31.1 0:02.4 6:54/M
77 FRANCIS OLIVER GRAPEVINE TX 609 34 M 5 30-34 5:46.3 21:29.4 21:31.4 0:01.9 6:54/M
78 LAUREN WILSON 1051 23 F 4 20-24 3:04.2 21:30.2 21:32.4 0:02.1 6:55/M
79 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 735 51 M 3 50-54 5:49.7 21:32.8 21:35.4 0:02.5 6:55/M
80 ROSS HOLDEMAN DALLAS TX 471 23 M 9 20-24 5:51.8 21:35.0 21:39.6 0:04.6 6:56/M
81 KEATON FORREST HIGHLAND PARK TX 1016 21 M 10 20-24 5:52.8 21:36.0 22:01.9 0:25.9 6:57/M
82 RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 248 18 M 20 15-19 5:54.1 21:37.3 21:39.1 0:01.8 6:57/M
83 PARKER BONNEAU ARLINGTON TX 902 17 M 21 15-19 5:54.4 21:37.6 21:49.4 0:11.7 6:57/M
84 NATALEE HEISER ARLINGTON TX 1020 49 F 3 45-49 3:19.2 21:45.2 21:55.1 0:09.9 7:00/M
85 COREY STUSSY ARLINGTON TX 1039 23 M 11 20-24 6:02.3 21:45.5 23:07.9 1:22.4 7:00/M
86 JEREMY DOWNEY ARLINGTON TX 394 32 M 6 30-34 6:03.7 21:46.9 21:51.6 0:04.7 7:00/M
87 BRAD LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 540 57 M 2 55-59 6:04.0 21:47.1 21:51.4 0:04.2 7:00/M
88 MICHAEL SMITH 1072 14 M 7 12-14 6:09.3 21:52.5 21:54.4 0:01.9 7:02/M
89 JOYCE OWEN ARLINGTON TX 867 41 F 2 40-44 3:30.9 21:56.9 22:05.9 0:08.9 7:03/M
90 RICCARDO ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 787 28 M 6 25-29 6:14.0 21:57.2 22:02.1 0:04.9 7:03/M
91 WILL MCKEE IRVING TX 212 23 M 12 20-24 6:18.3 22:01.5 22:51.7 0:50.1 7:05/M
92 JEFFREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 213 21 M 13 20-24 6:22.0 22:05.2 23:56.1 1:50.9 7:06/M
93 JORGE BENZASPUEN 1048 24 M 14 20-24 6:22.8 22:06.0 22:07.2 0:01.2 7:06/M
94 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 625 11 M 1 9-11 6:23.5 22:06.7 22:07.1 0:00.4 7:06/M
95 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 765 26 M 7 25-29 6:26.0 22:09.2 22:22.4 0:13.1 7:07/M
96 WILLIAM ELLIS TEMPLE TX 250 31 M 7 30-34 6:26.2 22:09.3 22:10.9 0:01.5 7:07/M
97 BRUCE WEBB ARLINGTON TX 757 50 M 4 50-54 6:33.8 22:17.0 22:19.6 0:02.6 7:10/M
98 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 60 23 F 5 20-24 3:53.2 22:19.2 22:32.4 0:13.1 7:11/M
99 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 206 14 M 8 12-14 6:36.3 22:19.5 23:10.6 0:51.1 7:11/M
100 JEFF SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 683 51 M 5 50-54 6:36.9 22:20.1 22:22.1 0:02.0 7:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 MATTHEW LENNARD JACKSONVILLE TX 524 28 M 8 25-29 6:39.5 22:22.7 22:28.9 0:06.2 7:12/M
102 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 664 32 M 8 30-34 6:40.8 22:23.9 22:26.4 0:02.4 7:12/M
103 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 706 15 M 22 15-19 6:43.0 22:26.2 23:04.9 0:38.6 7:13/M
104 ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX 809 53 M 6 50-54 6:44.8 22:27.9 23:33.9 1:05.9 7:13/M
105 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 1025 37 F 2 35-39 4:07.5 22:33.5 22:34.4 0:00.9 7:15/M
106 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 624 54 M 7 50-54 6:51.2 22:34.4 22:46.4 0:11.9 7:15/M
107 STEPHEN SMART PEORIA IL 154 52 M 8 50-54 6:51.5 22:34.7 22:42.1 0:07.4 7:15/M
108 STEPHEN SINGLETON ARLINGTON TX 29 23 M 15 20-24 6:52.8 22:35.9 22:51.6 0:15.7 7:16/M
109 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 280 36 M 4 35-39 7:02.0 22:45.2 23:18.4 0:33.1 7:19/M
110 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 815 67 M 1 65-69 7:02.5 22:45.7 22:51.1 0:05.4 7:19/M
111 HUNTER CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 858 17 M 23 15-19 7:02.7 22:45.9 22:59.4 0:13.4 7:19/M
112 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 48 54 M 9 50-54 7:16.3 22:59.5 23:00.9 0:01.4 7:23/M
113 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 57 M 3 55-59 7:19.6 23:02.7 23:23.6 0:20.8 7:24/M
114 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 247 38 M 5 35-39 7:20.0 23:03.2 23:08.6 0:05.4 7:25/M
115 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 642 37 M 6 35-39 7:26.1 23:09.2 23:18.1 0:08.8 7:27/M
116 IJAZ PARPIA SOUTHLAKE TX 993 54 M 10 50-54 7:28.0 23:11.2 23:22.6 0:11.4 7:27/M
117 EMMANUEL VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 747 14 M 9 12-14 7:28.2 23:11.4 23:53.9 0:42.4 7:27/M
118 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 921 11 M 2 9-11 7:34.8 23:18.0 23:20.6 0:02.6 7:30/M
119 CHRISTOPHER ADENIJI AUSTIN TX 279 39 M 7 35-39 7:35.3 23:18.5 23:52.4 0:33.9 7:30/M
120 JUSTIN GUERRANT DALLAS TX 923 36 M 8 35-39 7:35.5 23:18.7 23:34.4 0:15.7 7:30/M
121 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 831 55 M 4 55-59 7:36.3 23:19.5 23:29.9 0:10.4 7:30/M
122 JOE MCCORMICK SOUTHLAKE TX 1031 50 M 11 50-54 7:36.5 23:19.7 23:32.4 0:12.6 7:30/M
123 JUSTIN CORK DENTON TX 365 40 M 5 40-44 7:37.3 23:20.5 23:23.1 0:02.6 7:30/M
124 CHRIS MALLON FORT WORTH TX 548 42 M 6 40-44 7:37.3 23:20.5 24:59.9 1:39.3 7:30/M
125 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 853 61 M 1 60-64 7:39.2 23:22.4 23:22.9 0:00.4 7:31/M
126 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 713 18 F 5 15-19 4:56.9 23:22.9 23:32.6 0:09.6 7:31/M
127 MICHAEL DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 382 32 M 9 30-34 7:39.8 23:23.0 25:12.9 1:49.9 7:31/M
128 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 1000 29 M 9 25-29 7:42.0 23:25.2 23:53.2 0:27.9 7:32/M
129 JAMES TATE ARLINGTON TX 848 13 M 10 12-14 7:43.6 23:26.8 23:53.9 0:27.1 7:32/M
130 KENNY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 165 23 M 16 20-24 7:44.0 23:27.2 23:30.9 0:03.6 7:32/M
131 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 1089 15 M 24 15-19 7:44.0 23:27.2 23:30.4 0:03.1 7:32/M
132 MELANIE ROBERTSON MIDLAND TX 658 32 F 2 30-34 5:03.0 23:29.0 23:31.1 0:02.0 7:33/M
133 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 808 42 F 3 40-44 5:03.2 23:29.2 23:31.6 0:02.4 7:33/M
134 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 650 36 M 9 35-39 7:47.0 23:30.2 24:47.9 1:17.6 7:33/M
135 JESSE BUCHANAN SAN ANGELO TX 341 28 M 10 25-29 7:49.5 23:32.7 24:28.6 0:55.9 7:34/M
136 JOHANNA BAKER AUSTIN TX 804 23 F 6 20-24 5:08.0 23:34.0 26:19.7 2:45.7 7:35/M
137 TAYOR MARKS AMARILLO TX 551 22 M 17 20-24 7:51.5 23:34.7 23:53.9 0:19.2 7:35/M
138 AMANDA WANG ALBUQUERQUE NM 753 34 F 3 30-34 5:12.1 23:38.1 23:51.9 0:13.7 7:36/M
139 THERESA SMART PEORIA IL 155 25 F 2 25-29 5:13.2 23:39.2 23:47.4 0:08.1 7:36/M
140 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 772 43 M 7 40-44 7:57.9 23:41.1 23:56.6 0:15.5 7:37/M
141 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 987 36 F 3 35-39 5:17.8 23:43.8 23:48.4 0:04.5 7:38/M
142 STEPHEN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 400 44 M 8 40-44 8:01.8 23:45.0 24:00.7 0:15.6 7:38/M
143 LAUREN VAN HOY ARLINGTON TX 965 27 F 3 25-29 5:22.5 23:48.5 26:21.1 2:32.6 7:39/M
144 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 404 23 F 7 20-24 5:22.5 23:48.5 24:15.6 0:27.1 7:39/M
145 COLTON BORING ARLINGTON TX 1009 49 M 6 45-49 8:06.0 23:49.2 23:59.1 0:09.9 7:39/M
146 COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1026 18 M 25 15-19 8:08.5 23:51.7 23:55.6 0:03.9 7:40/M
147 DYLAN RIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 653 10 M 3 9-11 8:08.6 23:51.8 23:55.9 0:04.1 7:40/M
148 ZANE AHLFINGER ARLINGTON TX 896 14 M 11 12-14 8:17.0 24:00.2 24:54.6 0:54.4 7:43/M
149 STEPHEN MELLER ARLINGTON TX 574 42 M 9 40-44 8:20.0 24:03.2 26:00.9 1:57.6 7:44/M
150 ALISON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 42 15 F 6 15-19 5:38.9 24:04.9 24:18.9 0:13.9 7:44/M
151 RICHARD CANTU BEDFORD TX 1010 34 M 10 30-34 8:23.0 24:06.2 25:53.4 1:47.2 7:45/M
152 DOUGLAS WEDDLE ARLINGTON TX 758 46 M 7 45-49 8:23.1 24:06.3 24:33.6 0:27.3 7:45/M
153 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 480 51 M 12 50-54 8:23.8 24:07.0 24:29.9 0:22.8 7:45/M
154 COREY PEW PANTEGO TX 626 31 M 11 30-34 8:24.8 24:08.0 26:39.4 2:31.4 7:46/M
155 TAMMY CUMMINGS CELESTE TX 376 46 F 4 45-49 5:48.7 24:14.7 24:17.9 0:03.1 7:48/M
156 ROBERT BOWMAN CELESTE TX 328 29 M 11 25-29 8:32.5 24:15.7 24:18.6 0:02.9 7:48/M
157 ANGIE BEASLEY AMARILLO TX 948 31 F 4 30-34 5:49.9 24:15.9 24:26.9 0:10.9 7:48/M
158 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 207 12 M 12 12-14 8:36.3 24:19.5 25:08.7 0:49.1 7:49/M
159 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1049 68 M 2 65-69 8:37.7 24:20.8 24:25.4 0:04.5 7:49/M
160 MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 954 46 M 8 45-49 8:38.0 24:21.2 24:36.9 0:15.6 7:50/M
161 SARAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 714 23 F 8 20-24 5:56.4 24:22.4 24:32.9 0:10.4 7:50/M
162 CHRIS HALE AMARILLO TX 449 49 M 9 45-49 8:40.8 24:23.9 24:42.6 0:18.7 7:50/M
163 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 763 15 M 26 15-19 8:41.3 24:24.5 26:09.6 1:45.1 7:51/M
164 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 969 26 M 12 25-29 8:51.0 24:34.2 25:10.1 0:35.9 7:54/M
165 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 810 51 F 1 50-54 6:10.8 24:36.8 26:40.1 2:03.3 7:55/M
166 TATUM HENDERSON ARLINGTON TX 895 14 F 2 12-14 6:11.4 24:37.4 24:47.1 0:09.7 7:55/M
167 JACINTO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 886 30 M 12 30-34 8:58.5 24:41.7 24:44.6 0:02.9 7:56/M
168 BRENT SMART ARLINGTON TX 709 42 M 10 40-44 8:58.6 24:41.7 25:10.7 0:28.9 7:56/M
169 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 1042 36 F 4 35-39 6:16.0 24:42.0 29:10.1 4:28.1 7:57/M
170 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 127 51 M 13 50-54 9:00.5 24:43.7 24:59.9 0:16.2 7:57/M
171 CALEB STRICKLAND 1003 13 M 13 12-14 9:01.9 24:45.1 26:13.6 1:28.5 7:57/M
172 ANDREW RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX 643 27 M 13 25-29 9:02.5 24:45.7 25:14.4 0:28.6 7:57/M
173 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 678 12 F 3 12-14 6:22.9 24:48.9 25:01.1 0:12.2 7:58/M
174 BRYAN BLACK IRVING TX 319 30 M 13 30-34 9:08.1 24:51.2 27:14.9 2:23.6 7:59/M
175 MINDY SMART ARLINGTON TX 710 42 F 4 40-44 6:26.0 24:52.0 25:20.9 0:28.9 8:00/M
176 JENNIFER SCROGGINS SAN ANTONIO TX 696 44 F 5 40-44 6:27.0 24:53.0 25:22.1 0:29.1 8:00/M
177 RODOLFO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 842 17 M 27 15-19 9:10.4 24:53.6 24:57.4 0:03.8 8:00/M
178 JONATHAN ALTSCHUL KELLER TX 287 40 M 11 40-44 9:11.0 24:54.2 24:59.4 0:05.1 8:00/M
179 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 318 11 F 1 9-11 6:29.1 24:55.1 25:13.4 0:18.2 8:01/M
180 CONNORS SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 950 12 M 14 12-14 9:12.6 24:55.8 25:30.6 0:34.8 8:01/M
181 MATTHEW LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 14 M 15 12-14 9:13.0 24:56.1 25:02.9 0:06.7 8:01/M
182 CODY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 161 28 M 14 25-29 9:14.3 24:57.4 25:06.4 0:08.9 8:01/M
183 KRISTY OTT-MEYER ALBUQUERQUE NM 611 57 F 1 55-59 6:31.7 24:57.7 25:10.7 0:12.9 8:01/M
184 ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 473 24 F 9 20-24 6:33.2 24:59.2 25:05.6 0:06.4 8:02/M
185 VANNY CHUN BENBROOK TX 360 31 M 14 30-34 9:18.9 25:02.1 25:57.6 0:55.5 8:03/M
186 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 30 13 F 4 12-14 6:36.8 25:02.8 25:08.6 0:05.8 8:03/M
187 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 32 13 F 5 12-14 6:37.0 25:03.0 25:08.6 0:05.6 8:03/M
188 CINDY LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 542 52 F 2 50-54 6:37.4 25:03.4 25:08.4 0:04.9 8:03/M
189 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 569 49 M 10 45-49 9:20.3 25:03.4 26:05.9 1:02.4 8:03/M
190 MATTHEW GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 446 38 M 10 35-39 9:21.0 25:04.2 25:42.6 0:38.4 8:04/M
191 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 401 27 F 4 25-29 6:40.4 25:06.4 25:35.1 0:28.7 8:04/M
192 ASHLEIGH LARA 1084 17 F 7 15-19 6:40.5 25:06.5 25:25.6 0:19.1 8:04/M
193 MIKE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 131 45 M 11 45-49 9:24.8 25:08.0 25:16.1 0:08.1 8:05/M
194 MATT LOGUE ARLINGTON TX 1027 35 M 11 35-39 9:24.8 25:08.0 27:00.1 1:52.1 8:05/M
195 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 51 M 14 50-54 9:24.9 25:08.1 25:16.6 0:08.5 8:05/M
196 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 272 11 M 4 9-11 9:29.6 25:12.8 25:33.9 0:21.1 8:06/M
197 TOM SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 952 44 M 12 40-44 9:30.1 25:13.3 25:49.4 0:36.1 8:06/M
198 CARLOS HUERTAS ARLINGTON TX 866 41 M 13 40-44 9:30.3 25:13.5 25:22.9 0:09.4 8:06/M
199 JERRY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 163 56 M 5 55-59 9:30.6 25:13.8 25:26.6 0:12.8 8:06/M
200 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 327 51 M 15 50-54 9:32.3 25:15.5 27:16.1 2:00.6 8:07/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 100 15 M 28 15-19 9:35.7 25:18.9 25:30.6 0:11.7 8:08/M
202 SEAN CHAPMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 796 22 M 18 20-24 9:35.7 25:18.9 26:22.6 1:03.7 8:08/M
203 JENNIFER DERENZO LAKE WORTH FL 383 38 F 5 35-39 6:53.2 25:19.2 27:26.6 2:07.4 8:08/M
204 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 533 41 M 14 40-44 9:36.8 25:20.0 27:23.4 2:03.4 8:09/M
205 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 536 62 F 1 60-64 6:54.7 25:20.7 25:26.1 0:05.4 8:09/M
206 SHAWN COX ARLINGTON TX 888 29 F 5 25-29 6:55.7 25:21.7 26:04.6 0:42.9 8:09/M
207 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 323 21 M 19 20-24 9:39.0 25:22.2 27:21.9 1:59.6 8:09/M
208 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 805 56 M 6 55-59 9:39.3 25:22.5 25:29.9 0:07.4 8:09/M
209 WILLIAM WICKHAM KELLER TX 761 56 M 7 55-59 9:39.4 25:22.6 25:30.6 0:08.0 8:09/M
210 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 825 40 M 15 40-44 9:41.5 25:24.7 25:44.4 0:19.7 8:10/M
211 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 912 44 M 16 40-44 9:43.1 25:26.2 25:58.4 0:32.1 8:11/M
212 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 915 42 M 17 40-44 9:44.8 25:28.0 25:58.9 0:30.9 8:11/M
213 MATTHEW MAY LUBBOCK TX 562 25 M 15 25-29 9:45.3 25:28.5 25:40.1 0:11.6 8:11/M
214 CONNOR CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 857 10 M 5 9-11 9:45.7 25:28.8 25:32.1 0:03.2 8:11/M
215 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 918 13 F 6 12-14 7:04.2 25:30.2 25:32.1 0:01.9 8:12/M
216 LANCE HUDDLESON ARLINGTON TX 178 48 M 12 45-49 9:47.7 25:30.9 25:42.4 0:11.4 8:12/M
217 JAMIE LAMBERSON DALLAS TX 513 30 F 5 30-34 7:06.7 25:32.7 25:44.9 0:12.2 8:13/M
218 DANIEL FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 67 25 M 16 25-29 9:49.8 25:33.0 27:35.4 2:02.4 8:13/M
219 NICKI JOHNSTON 1078 31 F 6 30-34 7:07.0 25:33.0 26:27.6 0:54.6 8:13/M
220 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 697 14 F 7 12-14 7:07.2 25:33.2 26:44.4 1:11.1 8:13/M
221 RUTH KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 166 52 F 3 50-54 7:07.9 25:33.9 25:38.9 0:04.9 8:13/M
222 ROBERT SPARKS 1090 26 M 17 25-29 9:51.7 25:34.8 26:24.9 0:50.0 8:13/M
223 COOPER RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 875 14 M 16 12-14 9:52.1 25:35.3 25:42.9 0:07.5 8:14/M
224 ANTHONY QUEBEDEAUX ARLINGTON TX 641 25 M 18 25-29 9:52.2 25:35.4 25:39.6 0:04.2 8:14/M
225 ISAAC GONZALEZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 437 32 M 15 30-34 9:52.6 25:35.8 25:52.6 0:16.8 8:14/M
226 KEVIN JENNINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 99 25 M 19 25-29 9:55.5 25:38.7 25:50.9 0:12.1 8:15/M
227 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 66 53 M 16 50-54 9:55.8 25:39.0 27:41.6 2:02.6 8:15/M
228 MARK WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 784 16 M 29 15-19 9:55.8 25:39.0 26:33.9 0:54.9 8:15/M
229 LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 102 15 F 8 15-19 7:13.2 25:39.2 25:50.4 0:11.1 8:15/M
230 LINDSEY FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 68 24 F 10 20-24 7:14.7 25:40.7 27:42.1 2:01.4 8:15/M
231 JAMES LEARY ARLINGTON TX 932 38 M 12 35-39 9:57.6 25:40.8 26:14.1 0:33.3 8:15/M
232 HALEY KUTCH BURLESON TX 510 13 F 8 12-14 7:15.5 25:41.5 25:45.9 0:04.3 8:15/M
233 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 782 15 M 30 15-19 9:58.8 25:42.0 26:37.4 0:55.4 8:16/M
234 SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 759 55 F 2 55-59 7:16.7 25:42.7 25:45.6 0:02.9 8:16/M
235 EDWARD ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 403 33 M 16 30-34 10:00.0 25:43.2 27:17.4 1:34.1 8:16/M
236 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 680 55 F 3 55-59 7:17.7 25:43.7 25:46.9 0:03.2 8:16/M
237 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 190 36 M 13 35-39 10:01.2 25:44.4 25:49.4 0:05.0 8:16/M
238 DANIEL LINGUA ARLINGTON TX 27 18 M 31 15-19 10:01.5 25:44.7 27:37.1 1:52.4 8:16/M
239 JENNIFER TARKINGTON CARROLLTON TX 726 37 F 6 35-39 7:21.2 25:47.2 26:00.1 0:12.9 8:17/M
240 ANDREA VINCENT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 834 46 F 5 45-49 7:21.8 25:47.8 25:59.9 0:12.0 8:17/M
241 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 402 30 M 17 30-34 10:12.0 25:55.2 26:24.6 0:29.4 8:20/M
242 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 712 54 M 17 50-54 10:13.3 25:56.5 26:07.4 0:10.9 8:20/M
243 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 435 26 M 20 25-29 10:14.2 25:57.4 26:31.1 0:33.7 8:21/M
244 LUIGI ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 786 57 M 8 55-59 10:15.0 25:58.2 26:03.6 0:05.4 8:21/M
245 MANUEL GALIAN 1095 34 M 18 30-34 10:16.0 25:59.2 26:33.9 0:34.7 8:21/M
246 MIKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 116 61 M 2 60-64 10:17.4 26:00.6 27:40.9 1:40.2 8:22/M
247 IAN WINDSOR SPRING TX 774 28 M 21 25-29 10:18.0 26:01.2 29:02.1 3:00.9 8:22/M
248 SUE RICHTER ADDISON TX 651 55 F 4 55-59 7:35.7 26:01.7 26:07.1 0:05.4 8:22/M
249 JUSTIN WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 970 44 M 18 40-44 10:19.2 26:02.3 26:39.4 0:37.0 8:22/M
250 ALEXSA TRUSTY ARLINGTON TX 173 21 F 11 20-24 7:37.6 26:03.6 26:20.9 0:17.2 8:23/M
251 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 506 52 F 4 50-54 7:38.5 26:04.5 26:15.4 0:10.8 8:23/M
252 SEAN STICKELMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 960 51 M 18 50-54 10:22.6 26:05.8 26:26.1 0:20.3 8:23/M
253 MICHAEL LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 986 37 F 7 35-39 7:40.3 26:06.3 27:16.7 1:10.4 8:24/M
254 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 748 52 M 19 50-54 10:25.1 26:08.3 26:50.9 0:42.5 8:24/M
255 MARK SCHNYDER 1086 44 M 19 40-44 10:25.9 26:09.1 26:49.4 0:40.3 8:25/M
256 RYAN HALL ARLINGTON TX 926 14 F 9 12-14 7:44.2 26:10.2 26:34.9 0:24.6 8:25/M
257 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 521 67 M 3 65-69 10:27.9 26:11.1 26:40.4 0:29.2 8:25/M
258 TERESA SCHNYDER 104 39 F 8 35-39 7:45.2 26:11.2 26:51.4 0:40.2 8:25/M
259 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 50 48 F 6 45-49 7:46.7 26:12.7 26:15.6 0:02.9 8:25/M
260 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 860 46 M 13 45-49 10:31.8 26:14.9 26:21.1 0:06.1 8:26/M
261 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 509 11 M 6 9-11 10:32.0 26:15.2 26:36.1 0:20.9 8:26/M
262 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 204 50 M 20 50-54 10:32.5 26:15.7 27:05.6 0:49.9 8:26/M
263 NICOLAI SOLER ADDISON TX 1038 29 M 22 25-29 10:33.8 26:17.0 28:08.4 1:51.3 8:27/M
264 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 431 34 M 19 30-34 10:35.3 26:18.5 26:57.1 0:38.6 8:27/M
265 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 172 49 F 7 45-49 7:55.5 26:21.5 26:26.6 0:05.1 8:28/M
266 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 430 32 F 7 30-34 7:56.5 26:22.5 27:00.7 0:38.1 8:29/M
267 CURRAN PARPIA SOUTHLAKE TX 1035 24 M 20 20-24 10:39.8 26:22.9 26:33.9 0:10.9 8:29/M
268 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1002 64 M 3 60-64 10:40.5 26:23.7 26:28.4 0:04.6 8:29/M
269 COLTON GARRETT PANTEGO TX 424 8 M 1 1- 8 10:40.5 26:23.7 26:45.6 0:21.9 8:29/M
270 TRENTON CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 907 13 M 17 12-14 10:45.4 26:28.5 26:54.9 0:26.3 8:31/M
271 BRENT CRUMP WATAUGA TX 232 26 M 23 25-29 10:46.5 26:29.7 28:14.1 1:44.4 8:31/M
272 RODOLFO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 840 42 M 20 40-44 10:46.5 26:29.7 26:42.1 0:12.4 8:31/M
273 HUNTER GOBER ARLINGTON TX 917 18 M 32 15-19 10:46.8 26:30.0 26:31.4 0:01.3 8:31/M
274 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 592 71 M 1 70-74 10:47.7 26:30.9 26:37.4 0:06.5 8:31/M
275 MOEAKI VAITUULALA ARLINGTON TX 203 13 M 18 12-14 10:47.7 26:30.9 27:47.9 1:16.9 8:31/M
276 KATIE KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 164 27 F 6 25-29 8:06.2 26:32.2 26:36.6 0:04.4 8:32/M
277 MARY WICKHAM KELLER TX 760 56 F 5 55-59 8:06.6 26:32.6 26:41.9 0:09.2 8:32/M
278 IZAK CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 807 16 M 33 15-19 10:51.3 26:34.5 26:48.4 0:13.9 8:33/M
279 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 331 65 M 4 65-69 10:52.0 26:35.2 26:41.1 0:05.9 8:33/M
280 SAMUEL BOGGESS MANSFIELD TX 322 42 M 21 40-44 10:52.3 26:35.5 26:42.6 0:07.1 8:33/M
281 SCOTT WORKES ST LOUIS MO 781 41 M 22 40-44 10:53.0 26:36.2 27:46.6 1:10.4 8:33/M
282 JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 553 29 M 24 25-29 11:05.9 26:49.1 28:54.6 2:05.5 8:37/M
283 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 795 64 M 4 60-64 11:06.0 26:49.2 26:52.1 0:02.9 8:37/M
284 TERRY GORDON KELLER TX 922 47 M 14 45-49 11:08.5 26:51.7 27:02.1 0:10.4 8:38/M
285 MATT HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 465 23 M 21 20-24 11:08.8 26:52.0 27:45.6 0:53.6 8:38/M
286 BECCA SAENZ CHICAGO IL 672 26 F 7 25-29 8:27.2 26:53.2 27:06.9 0:13.6 8:39/M
287 MIKE NIX ARLINGTON TX 601 53 M 21 50-54 11:12.0 26:55.2 26:58.6 0:03.4 8:39/M
288 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1085 52 M 22 50-54 11:14.7 26:57.9 27:03.1 0:05.2 8:40/M
289 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 397 26 M 25 25-29 11:15.8 26:59.0 28:58.9 1:59.9 8:41/M
290 CANDACE HARDMAN AUSTIN TX 1019 27 F 8 25-29 8:38.5 27:04.5 28:54.4 1:49.9 8:42/M
291 EDWARDO WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 1040 33 M 20 30-34 11:21.5 27:04.7 28:54.4 1:49.7 8:42/M
292 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 466 54 M 23 50-54 11:22.3 27:05.5 27:52.4 0:46.9 8:43/M
293 GAVIN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 308 47 M 15 45-49 11:22.6 27:05.7 27:14.9 0:09.1 8:43/M
294 NANCY INYANG ARLINGTON TX 24 43 F 6 40-44 8:40.3 27:06.3 27:19.9 0:13.6 8:43/M
295 LAUREN TUJAGUE DALLAS TX 741 27 F 9 25-29 8:40.7 27:06.7 29:16.2 2:09.4 8:43/M
296 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 470 56 F 6 55-59 8:41.6 27:07.6 27:30.4 0:22.7 8:43/M
297 MARC A SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 721 32 M 21 30-34 11:24.5 27:07.7 29:16.1 2:08.4 8:43/M
298 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 885 13 M 19 12-14 11:26.1 27:09.3 27:09.9 0:00.6 8:44/M
299 ANDREW CONGLETON 1068 21 M 22 20-24 11:26.5 27:09.6 27:18.4 0:08.7 8:44/M
300 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 587 48 M 16 45-49 11:32.5 27:15.7 29:28.9 2:13.1 8:46/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
301 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 405 48 F 8 45-49 8:50.5 27:16.5 29:29.4 2:12.9 8:46/M
302 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 198 39 F 9 35-39 8:52.3 27:18.3 28:25.9 1:07.6 8:47/M
303 RYAN SALISBURY SOUTHLAKE TX 157 32 M 22 30-34 11:35.5 27:18.7 28:32.4 1:13.6 8:47/M
304 MEREDITH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 891 17 F 9 15-19 8:52.9 27:18.9 27:24.4 0:05.4 8:47/M
305 RYAN TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 738 37 M 14 35-39 11:36.6 27:19.7 27:59.7 0:39.9 8:47/M
306 NICOLE TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 52 14 F 10 12-14 8:54.5 27:20.5 27:29.4 0:08.9 8:47/M
307 JASON LANHAM AUSTIN TX 517 40 M 23 40-44 11:38.0 27:21.2 27:58.2 0:36.9 8:48/M
308 CONNOR MAHLSTEDT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 12 M 20 12-14 11:39.0 27:22.2 27:31.1 0:08.9 8:48/M
309 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 17 36 M 15 35-39 11:40.1 27:23.3 28:23.6 1:00.3 8:48/M
310 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 537 37 F 10 35-39 8:58.0 27:24.0 27:27.9 0:03.9 8:49/M
311 KARLI MALONE ARLINGTON TX 197 18 F 10 15-19 8:58.5 27:24.5 27:54.6 0:30.0 8:49/M
312 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 476 13 F 11 12-14 8:58.9 27:24.9 27:33.9 0:08.9 8:49/M
313 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 936 17 F 11 15-19 9:00.7 27:26.7 27:30.7 0:03.9 8:49/M
314 GREGG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 188 50 M 24 50-54 11:47.7 27:30.9 27:36.4 0:05.4 8:51/M
315 ZACHARY BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 271 23 M 23 20-24 11:48.5 27:31.6 28:15.4 0:43.7 8:51/M
316 TISHA TOHE 1081 25 F 10 25-29 9:06.7 27:32.7 27:39.4 0:06.7 8:51/M
317 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 355 11 F 2 9-11 9:09.3 27:35.3 27:58.6 0:23.3 8:52/M
318 MASON WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 971 14 M 21 12-14 11:52.5 27:35.7 28:07.9 0:32.2 8:52/M
319 SUZANNE STOKES NRH TX 719 50 F 5 50-54 9:09.7 27:35.7 28:46.6 1:10.9 8:52/M
320 EDISON VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 150 45 M 17 45-49 11:53.5 27:36.6 28:10.1 0:33.4 8:52/M
321 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 631 37 F 11 35-39 9:10.7 27:36.7 28:36.4 0:59.6 8:52/M
322 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 380 71 M 2 70-74 11:55.8 27:38.9 27:44.4 0:05.4 8:53/M
323 JESSICA C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 942 29 F 11 25-29 9:13.2 27:39.2 30:36.9 2:57.6 8:53/M
324 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 634 51 F 6 50-54 9:14.6 27:40.6 28:37.6 0:57.0 8:54/M
325 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 554 27 F 12 25-29 9:15.2 27:41.2 28:45.9 1:04.6 8:54/M
326 WADE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 196 21 M 24 20-24 11:58.0 27:41.2 29:25.7 1:44.4 8:54/M
327 DAVID DIAZ IRVING TX 81 34 M 23 30-34 12:03.0 27:46.2 27:53.9 0:07.7 8:56/M
328 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 868 43 M 24 40-44 12:03.4 27:46.6 28:21.9 0:35.2 8:56/M
329 RAYMOND BAILEY MANSFIELD TX 901 57 M 9 55-59 12:04.0 27:47.2 29:23.2 1:35.9 8:56/M
330 LOUIS VAN DYCK 1060 48 M 18 45-49 12:05.8 27:49.0 29:47.4 1:58.4 8:57/M
331 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 723 49 F 9 45-49 9:23.0 27:49.0 27:50.6 0:01.6 8:57/M
332 CAITLIN BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 316 12 F 12 12-14 9:24.3 27:50.3 27:55.2 0:04.8 8:57/M
333 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 629 44 F 7 40-44 9:25.8 27:51.8 28:11.6 0:19.8 8:57/M
334 ANGELIA RECTOR KELLER TX 646 51 F 7 50-54 9:26.5 27:52.5 28:38.7 0:46.1 8:58/M
335 HENRY SMITH 1080 12 M 22 12-14 12:09.8 27:53.0 27:54.6 0:01.6 8:58/M
336 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 876 9 M 7 9-11 12:10.3 27:53.5 28:05.4 0:11.8 8:58/M
337 DAVID GREENE ARLINGTON TX 442 43 M 25 40-44 12:10.5 27:53.7 27:57.9 0:04.2 8:58/M
338 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 837 56 M 10 55-59 12:12.2 27:55.4 28:48.4 0:52.9 8:59/M
339 MANOJ HAMAL FORTWORTH TX 984 46 M 19 45-49 12:14.0 27:57.2 28:00.7 0:03.4 8:59/M
340 JOHN DIPAOLO ARLINGTON TX 389 41 M 26 40-44 12:14.8 27:58.0 28:21.2 0:23.2 9:00/M
341 RYAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1046 8 M 2 1- 8 12:16.8 28:00.0 28:05.9 0:05.9 9:00/M
342 JILL DALLEY DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 974 57 F 7 55-59 9:34.7 28:00.7 28:36.1 0:35.4 9:00/M
343 CHRISTINA VAN DORF ARLINGTON TX 744 31 F 8 30-34 9:35.4 28:01.4 28:23.2 0:21.7 9:01/M
344 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 596 52 M 25 50-54 12:21.8 28:05.0 28:25.7 0:20.6 9:02/M
345 COLIN BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 43 12 M 23 12-14 12:23.0 28:06.2 28:20.6 0:14.4 9:02/M
346 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 333 40 M 27 40-44 12:24.2 28:07.4 28:10.6 0:03.2 9:02/M
347 TRISH OBERHOLZER GEORGETOWN TX 607 48 F 10 45-49 9:42.1 28:08.1 29:00.6 0:52.5 9:03/M
348 SARAH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 559 27 F 13 25-29 9:42.4 28:08.4 30:00.1 1:51.7 9:03/M
349 LACYE KALMA BURLESON TX 493 14 F 13 12-14 9:43.2 28:09.2 29:27.9 1:18.7 9:03/M
350 KENNETH HROMCIK ARLINGTON TX 813 61 M 5 60-64 12:26.2 28:09.3 28:28.9 0:19.5 9:03/M
351 KIRSTEN MAST ARLINGTON TX 799 33 F 9 30-34 9:45.1 28:11.1 29:39.1 1:28.0 9:04/M
352 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 200 46 M 20 45-49 12:28.3 28:11.5 29:26.4 1:14.8 9:04/M
353 CHLOE TERRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 733 21 F 12 20-24 9:47.0 28:13.0 29:20.7 1:07.6 9:04/M
354 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 766 51 M 26 50-54 12:32.5 28:15.7 28:29.9 0:14.1 9:05/M
355 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 1056 52 M 27 50-54 12:32.7 28:15.9 28:49.9 0:34.0 9:05/M
356 MALLORY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX 274 13 F 14 12-14 9:50.8 28:16.8 28:37.2 0:20.3 9:05/M
357 PARKER RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 132 15 M 34 15-19 12:33.8 28:17.0 28:25.1 0:08.1 9:06/M
358 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 717 33 M 24 30-34 12:35.0 28:18.2 28:46.1 0:27.9 9:06/M
359 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 657 53 M 28 50-54 12:37.0 28:20.2 29:06.9 0:46.7 9:07/M
360 AARON BENNETT ORANGE CA 303 34 M 25 30-34 12:37.8 28:20.9 28:39.6 0:18.7 9:07/M
361 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 175 25 M 26 25-29 12:37.8 28:21.0 28:44.9 0:23.9 9:07/M
362 FREDERICK NORTON ARLINGTON TX 603 47 M 21 45-49 12:38.2 28:21.4 29:48.9 1:27.4 9:07/M
363 CORY LOGAN EULESS TX 215 27 M 27 25-29 12:38.8 28:22.0 30:11.9 1:49.9 9:07/M
364 BOBBY PENDRY FORT WORTH TX 622 20 M 25 20-24 12:39.5 28:22.7 29:54.1 1:31.4 9:07/M
365 ALLISON VERA PLAINVIEW TX 749 26 F 14 25-29 9:58.2 28:24.2 28:27.1 0:02.9 9:08/M
366 BROOKE COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1011 48 F 11 45-49 9:59.6 28:25.6 30:39.4 2:13.7 9:08/M
367 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 827 52 M 29 50-54 12:42.7 28:25.9 28:36.6 0:10.7 9:08/M
368 LEXY WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 111 17 F 12 15-19 10:01.9 28:27.9 30:19.1 1:51.2 9:09/M
369 DUY NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 600 29 M 28 25-29 12:46.8 28:29.9 29:06.6 0:36.6 9:10/M
370 JENNIFER JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 483 38 F 12 35-39 10:04.5 28:30.5 28:38.9 0:08.4 9:10/M
371 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1030 47 M 22 45-49 12:49.1 28:32.3 28:40.4 0:08.0 9:10/M
372 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 306 23 M 26 20-24 12:51.2 28:34.4 28:43.1 0:08.7 9:11/M
373 JORDAN KUTCH BURLESON TX 511 13 F 15 12-14 10:09.5 28:35.5 28:40.1 0:04.6 9:11/M
374 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1066 67 M 5 65-69 12:53.3 28:36.5 28:42.1 0:05.6 9:12/M
375 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 354 62 M 6 60-64 12:54.0 28:37.2 29:00.6 0:23.4 9:12/M
376 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 691 11 M 8 9-11 12:54.7 28:37.9 28:55.6 0:17.7 9:12/M
377 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 567 14 F 16 12-14 10:12.7 28:38.7 29:40.9 1:02.2 9:12/M
378 JEFF PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 616 54 M 30 50-54 12:57.8 28:41.0 29:34.9 0:53.9 9:13/M
379 MADELINE LLOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 534 23 F 13 20-24 10:15.4 28:41.4 29:34.9 0:53.4 9:13/M
380 TIM MCCLINTOCK IRVING TX 797 27 M 29 25-29 12:58.5 28:41.7 29:46.4 1:04.6 9:13/M
381 AMANDA LIZAK IRVING TX 531 25 F 15 25-29 10:15.9 28:41.9 28:53.1 0:11.2 9:13/M
382 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 656 42 F 8 40-44 10:16.0 28:42.0 29:09.9 0:27.8 9:14/M
383 NICK MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 879 10 M 9 9-11 13:00.9 28:44.1 28:55.4 0:11.3 9:14/M
384 MELISSA JOHNSTON EULESS TX 488 24 F 14 20-24 10:19.2 28:45.2 29:54.9 1:09.7 9:15/M
385 MARC E SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 722 59 M 11 55-59 13:02.3 28:45.4 30:54.6 2:09.1 9:15/M
386 CHIP MALLARI SAN FRANCISCO CA 547 42 M 28 40-44 13:02.5 28:45.7 30:52.1 2:06.4 9:15/M
387 ANGIE BYRD SAN FRANCISCO CA 349 38 F 13 35-39 10:20.0 28:46.0 30:51.9 2:05.9 9:15/M
388 OWEN SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 951 10 M 10 9-11 13:02.9 28:46.0 29:25.2 0:39.1 9:15/M
389 ALISON SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 949 42 F 9 40-44 10:21.8 28:47.8 29:26.6 0:38.8 9:15/M
390 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 235 52 M 31 50-54 13:08.8 28:52.0 30:37.4 1:45.3 9:17/M
391 JAKE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 243 15 M 35 15-19 13:09.8 28:52.9 29:51.6 0:58.7 9:17/M
392 JEAN GODFREY LAKE WORTH FL 434 38 F 14 35-39 10:27.0 28:53.0 31:00.1 2:07.1 9:17/M
393 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 783 55 M 12 55-59 13:11.0 28:54.2 29:55.2 1:00.9 9:18/M
394 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 820 11 F 3 9-11 10:30.7 28:56.7 30:19.7 1:22.9 9:18/M
395 CHOLE RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 874 0 F 2 0- 0 10:32.4 28:58.4 29:08.4 0:10.0 9:19/M
396 HANNAH WATSON AZLE TX 755 21 F 15 20-24 10:35.2 29:01.2 29:36.9 0:35.6 9:20/M
397 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 851 66 M 6 65-69 13:19.6 29:02.8 29:05.4 0:02.5 9:20/M
398 JAMIE ELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 20 F 16 20-24 10:37.3 29:03.3 29:24.1 0:20.8 9:20/M
399 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 307 52 F 8 50-54 10:38.2 29:04.2 29:08.4 0:04.2 9:21/M
400 CASSIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 101 19 F 13 15-19 10:39.9 29:05.9 29:20.6 0:14.7 9:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
401 ROBERT METZGER ARLINGTON TX 575 53 M 32 50-54 13:23.2 29:06.4 29:22.4 0:15.9 9:21/M
402 PATRICK BALDWIN SOUTHLAKE TX 97 20 M 27 20-24 13:23.3 29:06.5 29:20.7 0:14.1 9:21/M
403 LAUREN COSTELLO SOUTHLAKE TX 98 25 F 16 25-29 10:40.9 29:06.9 29:20.9 0:13.9 9:21/M
404 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 855 38 M 16 35-39 13:25.1 29:08.3 29:31.4 0:23.1 9:22/M
405 ABBY BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 856 10 F 4 9-11 10:42.8 29:08.8 29:31.1 0:22.2 9:22/M
406 GARRETT MEDFORD TOLAR TX 570 25 M 30 25-29 13:26.3 29:09.5 31:23.1 2:13.6 9:22/M
407 MELANIE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 244 47 F 12 45-49 10:45.4 29:11.4 30:10.1 0:58.6 9:23/M
408 NICOLE LOGAN EULESS TX 216 26 F 17 25-29 10:50.7 29:16.7 31:05.7 1:48.9 9:25/M
409 LAUREN SALISBURY SOUTHLAKE TX 156 25 F 18 25-29 10:51.2 29:17.2 30:30.6 1:13.4 9:25/M
410 NIKI ROHWER 1076 32 F 10 30-34 10:52.9 29:18.9 29:26.7 0:07.7 9:25/M
411 JEFF PAYNE EULESS TX 620 46 M 23 45-49 13:35.9 29:19.1 30:39.6 1:20.5 9:26/M
412 SUE NEWTON TX 255 0 F 3 0- 0 10:55.0 29:21.0 29:53.9 0:32.9 9:26/M
413 DAN ROASA BEDFORD TX 654 35 M 17 35-39 13:41.8 29:25.0 29:59.4 0:34.3 9:28/M
414 ANDREW PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 28 21 M 28 20-24 13:42.8 29:25.9 29:44.4 0:18.4 9:28/M
415 KAITLAN GRAY COLLEGE STATION TX 440 19 F 14 15-19 11:00.2 29:26.2 30:05.9 0:39.7 9:28/M
416 MYRANNA MCADOO TX 254 0 F 4 0- 0 11:01.8 29:27.8 30:06.4 0:38.6 9:28/M
417 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 552 50 F 9 50-54 11:02.3 29:28.3 29:56.6 0:28.3 9:28/M
418 JULEE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 108 45 F 13 45-49 11:04.7 29:30.7 29:57.6 0:26.9 9:29/M
419 KAREN TERRELL ST PETER MO 103 52 F 10 50-54 11:04.9 29:30.9 30:53.9 1:23.0 9:29/M
420 MACKENZIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 925 19 F 15 15-19 11:04.9 29:30.9 29:55.9 0:24.9 9:29/M
421 SUMMER ALDRIDGE MIAMI OK 282 34 F 11 30-34 11:05.5 29:31.5 29:41.9 0:10.3 9:29/M
422 JAKE TAYLOR EULESS TX 729 13 M 24 12-14 13:49.8 29:33.0 29:42.9 0:09.8 9:30/M
423 KELLY CINQUEAPLMI ARLINGTON TX 26 49 F 14 45-49 11:08.0 29:34.0 31:25.4 1:51.4 9:30/M
424 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 79 29 F 19 25-29 11:08.6 29:34.6 29:42.1 0:07.5 9:30/M
425 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 462 43 F 10 40-44 11:09.6 29:35.6 29:42.6 0:07.0 9:31/M
426 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 762 50 F 11 50-54 11:09.7 29:35.7 29:48.6 0:12.9 9:31/M
427 JOHN LLORENCE TROPHY CLUB TX 532 47 M 24 45-49 13:55.5 29:38.7 30:51.1 1:12.4 9:32/M
428 MICHELLE RUEGSEGGER FORT WORTH TX 666 31 F 12 30-34 11:13.5 29:39.5 30:08.7 0:29.1 9:32/M
429 DONALD STEWART MIDLOTHIAN TX 870 48 M 25 45-49 13:56.3 29:39.5 29:50.2 0:10.6 9:32/M
430 NATHAN FRUMKIN NEW ORLEANS LA 416 23 M 29 20-24 13:56.7 29:39.9 30:33.4 0:53.4 9:32/M
431 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 789 48 F 15 45-49 11:17.1 29:43.1 31:01.6 1:18.4 9:33/M
432 TRACY PHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 628 33 F 13 30-34 11:19.8 29:45.8 30:52.9 1:07.1 9:34/M
433 KRYSTAL STUCKY EULESS TX 720 37 F 15 35-39 11:19.8 29:45.8 29:52.9 0:07.0 9:34/M
434 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 737 60 F 2 60-64 11:21.5 29:47.5 30:25.2 0:37.7 9:35/M
435 PHIL JARVIS IRVING TX 210 27 M 31 25-29 14:04.3 29:47.5 30:37.6 0:50.1 9:35/M
436 TED FRUMKIN SCOTTSDALE AZ 417 53 M 33 50-54 14:04.5 29:47.6 30:40.4 0:52.7 9:35/M
437 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1041 34 F 14 30-34 11:23.2 29:49.2 30:02.4 0:13.1 9:35/M
438 KATHERINE THOMS ARLINGTON TX 736 51 F 12 50-54 11:24.8 29:50.8 30:06.9 0:16.0 9:36/M
439 KELSEY PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 158 22 F 17 20-24 11:25.4 29:51.4 31:24.9 1:33.4 9:36/M
440 BRANDON ATTAWAY ARLINGTON TX 290 30 M 26 30-34 14:09.9 29:53.1 30:14.4 0:21.2 9:37/M
441 KATIE GARRETT PANTEGO TX 425 10 F 5 9-11 11:28.5 29:54.5 30:16.9 0:22.4 9:37/M
442 NATHANIEL GOUN ARLINGTON TX 983 43 M 29 40-44 14:11.5 29:54.6 31:11.9 1:17.2 9:37/M
443 HOLLY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 305 20 F 18 20-24 11:29.7 29:55.7 30:03.9 0:08.1 9:37/M
444 NOAH KUTCH BURLESON TX 512 11 M 11 9-11 14:14.5 29:57.6 30:01.9 0:04.2 9:38/M
445 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 356 62 M 7 60-64 14:19.8 30:03.0 33:42.1 3:39.1 9:40/M
446 BETHANY SCHWARZ EDMOND OK 693 29 F 20 25-29 11:39.4 30:05.4 30:15.1 0:09.7 9:40/M
447 MICHELLE MCELREE NEW ORLEANS LA 990 24 F 19 20-24 11:39.4 30:05.4 31:15.1 1:09.7 9:40/M
448 PATRICK MCELREE ARLINGTON TX 1032 21 M 30 20-24 14:22.3 30:05.4 31:15.4 1:09.9 9:40/M
449 ALEXIS OUART MANSFIELD TX 892 14 M 25 12-14 14:23.0 30:06.2 30:27.9 0:21.7 9:41/M
450 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 610 48 M 26 45-49 14:23.3 30:06.4 30:45.4 0:38.9 9:41/M
451 CASSIDY CLARK ARLINGTON TX 361 24 F 20 20-24 11:41.0 30:07.0 30:21.9 0:14.9 9:41/M
452 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1028 47 M 27 45-49 14:24.2 30:07.3 30:14.9 0:07.5 9:41/M
453 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 78 31 F 15 30-34 11:43.1 30:09.1 30:18.4 0:09.3 9:42/M
454 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 968 56 M 13 55-59 14:25.9 30:09.1 31:36.6 1:27.5 9:42/M
455 TASHENA TOHE 1082 31 F 16 30-34 11:43.2 30:09.2 30:15.4 0:06.2 9:42/M
456 CHARLIE MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 991 44 M 30 40-44 14:26.0 30:09.2 31:26.9 1:17.7 9:42/M
457 WAYNE BULLOCK 1091 0 M 1 0- 0 14:26.1 30:09.2 30:17.9 0:08.6 9:42/M
458 ALEX SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 676 10 M 12 9-11 14:26.8 30:09.9 30:23.4 0:13.4 9:42/M
459 LISA STONITSCH KENNEDALE TX 1001 50 F 13 50-54 11:49.9 30:15.9 30:39.6 0:23.7 9:44/M
460 TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 71 41 M 31 40-44 14:37.5 30:20.7 31:10.7 0:49.9 9:45/M
461 LUKE KIMLINH BEDFORD TX 500 45 M 28 45-49 14:41.6 30:24.8 32:25.1 2:00.3 9:46/M
462 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 1083 45 M 29 45-49 14:41.8 30:25.0 30:44.4 0:19.4 9:47/M
463 LAURA CLARK ARLINGTON TX 362 51 F 14 50-54 11:59.5 30:25.5 30:40.4 0:14.9 9:47/M
464 MIKE BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 344 39 M 18 35-39 14:43.4 30:26.6 31:06.2 0:39.5 9:47/M
465 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 617 45 F 16 45-49 12:00.8 30:26.8 32:55.4 2:28.6 9:47/M
466 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 833 56 F 8 55-59 12:01.9 30:27.9 31:20.1 0:52.2 9:47/M
467 DANIEL HENDERSON 1006 51 M 34 50-54 14:45.1 30:28.2 31:34.4 1:06.1 9:48/M
468 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 439 47 F 17 45-49 12:03.7 30:29.7 30:36.9 0:07.2 9:48/M
469 RACHEL MERRIFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 167 22 F 21 20-24 12:05.9 30:31.9 31:12.6 0:40.6 9:49/M
470 GRANT JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 890 13 M 26 12-14 14:50.6 30:33.8 30:39.4 0:05.5 9:49/M
471 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 230 59 M 14 55-59 14:50.8 30:34.0 34:56.6 4:22.6 9:50/M
472 HALEY WOODROW MIDLOTHIAN TX 168 30 F 17 30-34 12:08.0 30:34.0 31:14.9 0:40.9 9:50/M
473 ASHLEY MILLER AUSTIN TX 576 29 F 21 25-29 12:09.1 30:35.1 31:29.9 0:54.8 9:50/M
474 LAUREN MCBRIDE BURLESON TX 565 21 F 22 20-24 12:10.5 30:36.5 30:39.2 0:02.6 9:50/M
475 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 114 35 M 19 35-39 14:53.3 30:36.5 31:17.1 0:40.6 9:50/M
476 KATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 845 46 F 18 45-49 12:12.9 30:38.9 31:30.1 0:51.2 9:51/M
477 MIKE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 846 46 M 30 45-49 14:56.0 30:39.2 31:30.4 0:51.2 9:51/M
478 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 612 48 F 19 45-49 12:13.7 30:39.7 31:12.4 0:32.7 9:51/M
479 HEIKE CARREL ARLINGTON TX 352 36 F 16 35-39 12:17.0 30:43.0 32:56.4 2:13.4 9:53/M
480 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 263 48 F 20 45-49 12:17.4 30:43.4 30:58.1 0:14.7 9:53/M
481 JEFFREY FETZER KINGWOOD TX 1015 32 M 27 30-34 15:02.5 30:45.7 31:42.9 0:57.1 9:53/M
482 JOSHUA BENAVIDES 1069 53 M 35 50-54 15:05.3 30:48.5 30:49.1 0:00.6 9:54/M
483 JOHN BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 343 45 M 31 45-49 15:05.6 30:48.8 31:27.9 0:39.1 9:54/M
484 WILL ADAMS KELLER TX 278 8 M 3 1- 8 15:07.8 30:51.0 32:59.4 2:08.4 9:55/M
485 CHRISTINE LEVASSEUR DESOTO TX 527 53 F 15 50-54 12:28.5 30:54.5 30:58.1 0:03.6 9:56/M
486 JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 225 50 M 36 50-54 15:13.3 30:56.4 33:28.4 2:31.9 9:57/M
487 RYAN SHELDON ARLINGTON TX 701 31 M 28 30-34 15:13.6 30:56.8 32:03.1 1:06.3 9:57/M
488 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 939 48 F 21 45-49 12:31.7 30:57.7 31:04.4 0:06.7 9:57/M
489 RICHARD BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 33 M 29 30-34 15:15.2 30:58.4 31:08.1 0:09.7 9:57/M
490 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 452 42 F 11 40-44 12:33.3 30:59.3 31:32.2 0:32.9 9:58/M
491 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 453 20 F 23 20-24 12:33.9 30:59.9 31:32.2 0:32.2 9:58/M
492 DARRELL DREITH NRH TX 395 50 M 37 50-54 15:17.5 31:00.6 32:11.4 1:10.7 9:58/M
493 RAHMANA WARREN ARLINGTON TX 754 51 F 16 50-54 12:35.0 31:01.0 31:37.4 0:36.4 9:58/M
494 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 824 69 F 1 65-69 12:36.0 31:02.0 31:11.2 0:09.1 9:59/M
495 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 632 42 F 12 40-44 12:40.7 31:06.7 34:15.2 3:08.4 10:00/M
496 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 474 20 M 31 20-24 15:27.7 31:10.9 32:17.4 1:06.5 10:01/M
497 SHANNON DANKU KELLER TX 378 22 F 24 20-24 12:45.4 31:11.4 31:56.6 0:45.2 10:02/M
498 RUSSELL DOTSON DUNCANVILLE TX 392 56 M 15 55-59 15:31.4 31:14.6 32:56.4 1:41.8 10:03/M
499 GABRIEL NORTON ARLINGTON TX 604 13 M 27 12-14 15:33.1 31:16.3 32:43.9 1:27.5 10:03/M
500 PATTI OUART MANSFIELD TX 893 36 F 17 35-39 12:50.4 31:16.4 31:38.1 0:21.7 10:03/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
501 TOMMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 475 46 M 32 45-49 15:33.6 31:16.8 32:21.4 1:04.5 10:03/M
502 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 877 12 F 17 12-14 12:52.8 31:18.8 31:30.9 0:12.1 10:04/M
503 SARAH LAWRENCE HASLET TX 520 54 F 17 50-54 12:54.0 31:20.0 31:31.6 0:11.6 10:05/M
504 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 914 33 M 30 30-34 15:37.0 31:20.1 31:49.2 0:29.0 10:05/M
505 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 913 32 F 18 30-34 12:54.2 31:20.2 31:49.6 0:29.4 10:05/M
506 LISA MEDFORD TOLAR TX 571 52 F 18 50-54 12:55.4 31:21.4 33:35.1 2:13.7 10:05/M
507 DAVID MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 878 37 M 20 35-39 15:38.8 31:22.0 31:32.6 0:10.6 10:05/M
508 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 176 40 F 13 40-44 12:57.0 31:23.0 33:00.7 1:37.7 10:05/M
509 HILARY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 266 26 F 22 25-29 12:59.2 31:25.2 31:41.4 0:16.1 10:06/M
510 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 835 24 F 25 20-24 13:00.0 31:26.0 32:18.6 0:52.6 10:06/M
511 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 519 61 F 3 60-64 13:00.1 31:26.1 31:40.9 0:14.7 10:06/M
512 JUAN ROMAN FORT WORTH TX 234 26 M 32 25-29 15:43.7 31:26.9 33:15.1 1:48.2 10:06/M
513 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1071 11 F 6 9-11 13:04.8 31:30.8 31:49.9 0:19.0 10:08/M
514 THAD HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 273 45 M 33 45-49 15:50.4 31:33.6 32:20.4 0:46.7 10:09/M
515 DARIUS BARRERA ARLINGTON TX 120 9 M 13 9-11 15:50.6 31:33.7 31:44.9 0:11.1 10:09/M
516 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 707 41 F 14 40-44 13:08.5 31:34.5 31:49.7 0:15.1 10:09/M
517 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 705 12 M 28 12-14 15:52.1 31:35.3 31:49.7 0:14.3 10:09/M
518 DAWN LEHEW KENNEDALE TX 523 43 F 15 40-44 13:09.7 31:35.7 32:35.1 0:59.4 10:09/M
519 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 679 53 M 38 50-54 15:53.7 31:36.9 34:04.4 2:27.5 10:10/M
520 CHANDLER GARRARD ARLINGTON TX 121 19 M 36 15-19 15:53.8 31:37.0 31:47.9 0:10.9 10:10/M
521 SANDRA BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 345 43 F 16 40-44 13:12.0 31:38.0 32:17.2 0:39.2 10:10/M
522 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 731 43 F 17 40-44 13:13.9 31:39.9 32:58.6 1:18.7 10:11/M
523 KAILEY BALDREE ARLINGTON TX 291 14 F 18 12-14 13:14.8 31:40.8 32:11.4 0:30.6 10:11/M
524 AUSTIN LINDERT ARLINGTON TX 816 25 M 33 25-29 15:58.0 31:41.2 32:27.9 0:46.6 10:11/M
525 KAMRYN TAYLOR EULESS TX 730 10 F 7 9-11 13:15.3 31:41.3 32:56.9 1:15.5 10:11/M
526 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 704 43 M 32 40-44 15:58.5 31:41.7 31:56.4 0:14.7 10:11/M
527 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 690 9 M 14 9-11 16:01.8 31:45.0 32:07.9 0:22.9 10:13/M
528 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 23 53 F 19 50-54 13:19.7 31:45.7 34:31.6 2:45.9 10:13/M
529 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 433 51 M 39 50-54 16:03.2 31:46.4 32:16.6 0:30.2 10:13/M
530 JUDY THACH ARLINGTON TX 828 36 F 18 35-39 13:20.7 31:46.7 33:34.4 1:47.7 10:13/M
531 BRENDA WAITE ARLINGTON TX 752 53 F 20 50-54 13:21.2 31:47.2 33:15.9 1:28.7 10:13/M
532 TREVOR JUDGE FORT WORTH TX 491 23 M 32 20-24 16:04.3 31:47.4 32:22.1 0:34.7 10:13/M
533 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 943 56 M 16 55-59 16:04.6 31:47.8 34:46.0 2:58.1 10:13/M
534 GABRIELA MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 841 43 F 18 40-44 13:22.2 31:48.2 32:00.9 0:12.7 10:14/M
535 JIMMY NIES ARLINGTON TX 171 49 M 34 45-49 16:06.3 31:49.5 32:07.4 0:17.8 10:14/M
536 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 315 56 M 17 55-59 16:08.6 31:51.7 34:28.9 2:37.1 10:14/M
537 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 246 36 F 19 35-39 13:28.0 31:54.0 32:06.1 0:12.1 10:15/M
538 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 535 38 F 20 35-39 13:32.4 31:58.4 34:01.6 2:03.2 10:17/M
539 BLAKE SCHECHTER ARLINGTON TX 191 18 M 37 15-19 16:18.0 32:01.2 33:44.6 1:43.4 10:18/M
540 NICOLE SCHECHTER ARLINGTON TX 193 53 F 21 50-54 13:36.7 32:02.7 33:45.1 1:42.4 10:18/M
541 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 133 8 F 1 1- 8 13:40.5 32:06.5 32:13.9 0:07.4 10:19/M
542 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 136 44 F 19 40-44 13:41.2 32:07.2 32:14.9 0:07.7 10:20/M
543 TAMMY KLEMENS ARLINGTON TX 502 54 F 22 50-54 13:41.9 32:07.9 33:00.9 0:52.9 10:20/M
544 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 671 24 F 26 20-24 13:42.7 32:08.7 32:29.9 0:21.1 10:20/M
545 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 181 24 F 27 20-24 13:44.7 32:10.7 32:34.9 0:24.2 10:21/M
546 SUSANNA TATE ARLINGTON TX 847 45 F 22 45-49 13:45.7 32:11.7 32:39.4 0:27.6 10:21/M
547 RYAN DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 393 34 M 31 30-34 16:31.2 32:14.3 33:57.1 1:42.8 10:22/M
548 JENNIFER BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 334 42 F 20 40-44 13:49.2 32:15.2 32:18.4 0:03.2 10:22/M
549 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 321 10 F 8 9-11 13:49.8 32:15.8 33:30.7 1:14.8 10:22/M
550 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 931 67 F 2 65-69 13:51.2 32:17.2 33:12.9 0:55.6 10:23/M
551 NOLAN MARTEL ARLINGTON TX 45 11 M 15 9-11 16:34.6 32:17.7 32:32.4 0:14.6 10:23/M
552 SHANNON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 44 17 F 16 15-19 13:52.1 32:18.1 32:31.9 0:13.8 10:23/M
553 JOHN MAYO 1054 55 M 18 55-59 16:38.2 32:21.4 33:55.9 1:34.5 10:24/M
554 LINDA BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 61 55 F 9 55-59 13:55.5 32:21.5 33:00.1 0:38.6 10:24/M
555 ALIX BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 59 28 F 23 25-29 13:55.7 32:21.7 32:59.9 0:38.1 10:24/M
556 GAYLA DEWS ARLINGTON TX 386 66 F 3 65-69 14:00.5 32:26.5 32:37.4 0:10.9 10:26/M
557 MANA HIROSHIMA IRVING TX 468 24 F 28 20-24 14:00.8 32:26.8 34:33.4 2:06.5 10:26/M
558 JACE VEACH ARLINGTON TX 869 8 M 4 1- 8 16:44.0 32:27.1 33:02.7 0:35.5 10:26/M
559 KATHERINE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 324 19 F 17 15-19 14:01.2 32:27.2 33:49.7 1:22.4 10:26/M
560 TAKUYA YOSHIZAWA IRVING TX 785 29 M 34 25-29 16:44.9 32:28.1 34:34.4 2:06.3 10:26/M
561 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 384 41 F 21 40-44 14:03.5 32:29.5 32:41.6 0:12.1 10:27/M
562 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 852 69 M 7 65-69 16:57.5 32:40.7 32:44.9 0:04.2 10:30/M
563 VICTOR OLGUIN FORT WORTH TX 267 24 M 33 20-24 17:00.3 32:43.5 32:59.1 0:15.6 10:31/M
564 MELANIE KOCH 1053 9 F 9 9-11 14:19.1 32:45.1 32:57.4 0:12.2 10:32/M
565 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MI 644 11 M 16 9-11 17:02.8 32:46.0 33:04.4 0:18.4 10:32/M
566 JULIE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 130 45 F 23 45-49 14:20.5 32:46.5 32:54.9 0:08.4 10:32/M
567 ALEX SANTA CRUZ 1075 53 M 40 50-54 17:04.7 32:47.9 33:05.9 0:17.9 10:32/M
568 JONATHAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX 294 36 M 21 35-39 17:05.8 32:49.0 35:18.7 2:29.6 10:33/M
569 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 451 14 M 29 12-14 17:07.5 32:50.7 33:50.6 0:59.9 10:33/M
570 GRETA LEZA ARLINGTON TX 179 22 F 29 20-24 14:25.4 32:51.4 33:26.1 0:34.7 10:34/M
571 PENNY PETROSIAN ARLINGTON TX 184 27 F 24 25-29 14:26.0 32:52.0 34:24.9 1:32.9 10:34/M
572 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 463 39 M 22 35-39 17:10.9 32:54.0 34:03.7 1:09.6 10:35/M
573 MADELYNN RUSSELL BEDFORD TX 669 14 F 19 12-14 14:30.2 32:56.2 36:00.1 3:03.9 10:35/M
574 STEPHANIE RUSSELL HELOTES TX 670 35 F 21 35-39 14:31.5 32:57.5 36:00.7 3:03.1 10:36/M
575 TIMOTHY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 821 9 M 17 9-11 17:14.5 32:57.7 34:21.4 1:23.6 10:36/M
576 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 873 56 M 19 55-59 17:15.6 32:58.8 34:25.9 1:27.1 10:36/M
577 RICHARD HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX 275 45 M 35 45-49 17:17.7 33:00.9 33:22.9 0:22.0 10:37/M
578 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 464 7 M 5 1- 8 17:20.2 33:03.3 34:13.1 1:09.7 10:38/M
579 ERNESTO SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 946 42 F 22 40-44 14:39.9 33:05.9 33:16.9 0:10.9 10:38/M
580 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 304 55 M 20 55-59 17:28.8 33:11.9 33:20.7 0:08.7 10:40/M
581 KATIE LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 543 28 F 25 25-29 14:49.4 33:15.4 34:52.1 1:36.7 10:41/M
582 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 239 47 F 24 45-49 14:52.5 33:18.5 35:06.9 1:48.4 10:42/M
583 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 768 13 F 20 12-14 14:55.0 33:21.0 35:07.7 1:46.6 10:43/M
584 LOREN LOWRY KATY TX 544 25 F 26 25-29 14:55.5 33:21.5 34:58.6 1:37.1 10:43/M
585 ERRYN CARAN PROSPER TX 973 43 F 23 40-44 14:58.0 33:24.0 34:12.7 0:48.6 10:44/M
586 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 686 48 F 25 45-49 15:03.2 33:29.2 33:49.4 0:20.1 10:46/M
587 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 286 49 M 36 45-49 17:48.0 33:31.2 35:13.4 1:42.2 10:47/M
588 OSCAR GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 265 42 M 33 40-44 17:48.8 33:32.0 33:47.1 0:15.1 10:47/M
589 G RICK ARLINGTON TX 940 37 M 23 35-39 17:50.8 33:34.0 38:24.4 4:50.4 10:48/M
590 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 377 35 F 22 35-39 15:08.2 33:34.2 33:52.4 0:18.1 10:48/M
591 JEFFREY CONKLIN EULESS TX 35 51 M 41 50-54 17:53.8 33:36.9 34:15.9 0:38.9 10:48/M
592 JACOB BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 792 26 M 35 25-29 17:54.0 33:37.2 35:03.7 1:26.4 10:49/M
593 MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 214 24 M 34 20-24 17:54.6 33:37.7 35:28.4 1:50.6 10:49/M
594 SCOTT FOSTER KATY TX 413 41 M 34 40-44 17:54.9 33:38.1 35:19.4 1:41.3 10:49/M
595 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 390 9 F 10 9-11 15:12.9 33:38.9 33:42.4 0:03.4 10:49/M
596 JARED TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 199 46 M 37 45-49 17:57.8 33:41.0 34:36.1 0:55.1 10:50/M
597 MICHELLE MURRAY CARROLLTON TX 992 39 F 23 35-39 15:17.1 33:43.1 35:38.2 1:55.0 10:50/M
598 GWENDOLYN FOSTER KATY TX 412 42 F 24 40-44 15:18.0 33:44.0 35:24.2 1:40.1 10:51/M
599 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 23 M 35 20-24 18:03.8 33:47.0 35:51.2 2:04.1 10:52/M
600 SARAH HENDARTONO COLLEYVILLE TX 928 12 F 21 12-14 15:21.2 33:47.2 34:08.6 0:21.4 10:52/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
601 JENNIFER DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 391 33 F 19 30-34 15:22.0 33:48.0 35:30.7 1:42.6 10:52/M
602 ELLA HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 924 12 F 22 12-14 15:22.4 33:48.4 34:09.9 0:21.4 10:52/M
603 STEVE HARMS AMARILLO TX 89 55 M 21 55-59 18:05.5 33:48.7 34:33.7 0:44.9 10:52/M
604 JONATHAN MARSTON HOUSTON TX 90 24 M 36 20-24 18:05.6 33:48.7 34:33.4 0:44.6 10:52/M
605 GRACE HARMS HOUSTON TX 88 24 F 30 20-24 15:23.2 33:49.2 34:34.2 0:44.9 10:52/M
606 HELENA MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 586 35 F 24 35-39 15:24.7 33:50.7 34:08.9 0:18.1 10:53/M
607 CRYSTAL HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 231 34 F 20 30-34 15:26.5 33:52.5 38:15.1 4:22.6 10:53/M
608 CHRIS SCHWARZ EDMOND OK 694 29 M 36 25-29 18:10.6 33:53.8 34:03.4 0:09.6 10:54/M
609 EMMAMARIE POINTER ARLINGTON TX 115 33 F 21 30-34 15:28.1 33:54.1 34:34.9 0:40.8 10:54/M
610 RICK ALMA ARLINGTON TX 900 39 F 25 35-39 15:31.0 33:57.0 39:31.4 5:34.4 10:55/M
611 ANTHONY VITALE ARLINGTON TX 899 12 M 30 12-14 18:16.3 33:59.5 35:10.4 1:10.9 10:56/M
612 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 332 8 M 6 1- 8 18:17.1 34:00.3 36:20.6 2:20.3 10:56/M
613 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 499 61 F 4 60-64 15:34.5 34:00.5 36:28.9 2:28.3 10:56/M
614 HEATHER JORGENSEN PITTSBURGH PA 490 28 F 27 25-29 15:41.2 34:07.2 35:06.9 0:59.7 10:58/M
615 ANDREW JORGENSEN PITTSBURGH PA 489 30 M 32 30-34 18:25.0 34:08.2 35:07.4 0:59.2 10:59/M
616 JJ WAITE 1057 49 M 38 45-49 18:25.3 34:08.5 35:31.9 1:23.3 10:59/M
617 ALBERT PERALEZ ARLINGTON TX 623 25 M 37 25-29 18:25.4 34:08.6 34:29.4 0:20.8 10:59/M
618 ALLISON BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 793 26 F 28 25-29 15:43.1 34:09.1 35:35.7 1:26.5 10:59/M
619 NINA THACH ARLINGTON TX 829 27 F 29 25-29 15:45.7 34:11.7 35:59.2 1:47.4 10:59/M
620 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 208 16 F 18 15-19 15:47.7 34:13.7 35:05.1 0:51.4 11:00/M
621 CHAD STEFFEY FAIRFAX VA 145 45 M 39 45-49 18:33.4 34:16.6 34:45.9 0:29.3 11:01/M
622 SHEEHAN CONNORS FAIRFAX VA 140 49 F 26 45-49 15:51.3 34:17.3 34:46.4 0:29.0 11:01/M
623 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 1047 48 F 27 45-49 15:52.0 34:18.0 34:39.4 0:21.4 11:02/M
624 CAROLINE MCKEE IRVING TX 211 24 F 31 20-24 15:53.2 34:19.2 35:11.1 0:51.9 11:02/M
625 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 26 F 30 25-29 15:56.3 34:22.3 36:26.4 2:04.1 11:03/M
626 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 980 36 F 26 35-39 15:56.4 34:22.4 34:32.9 0:10.5 11:03/M
627 ALEXIS GAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 421 17 F 19 15-19 15:57.5 34:23.5 36:23.4 1:59.9 11:03/M
628 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 240 39 F 27 35-39 15:57.5 34:23.5 35:31.4 1:07.8 11:03/M
629 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 336 68 M 8 65-69 18:46.5 34:29.7 35:28.9 0:59.1 11:05/M
630 KAMMY DOYLE FLOWER MOUND TX 979 26 F 31 25-29 16:11.5 34:37.5 35:57.9 1:20.4 11:08/M
631 MIKE CHITWOOD 1094 50 M 42 50-54 18:55.5 34:38.7 35:19.6 0:40.9 11:08/M
632 NICK MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 556 35 M 24 35-39 19:02.8 34:45.9 36:06.2 1:20.2 11:10/M
633 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 964 34 M 33 30-34 19:03.0 34:46.2 37:41.9 2:55.6 11:11/M
634 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 555 33 F 22 30-34 16:20.4 34:46.4 36:06.4 1:20.0 11:11/M
635 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 963 33 F 23 30-34 16:20.4 34:46.4 37:41.9 2:55.4 11:11/M
636 EVELYN LAMBERT LUBBOCK TX 514 24 F 32 20-24 16:22.7 34:48.7 35:00.6 0:11.9 11:11/M
637 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 385 41 F 25 40-44 16:25.3 34:51.3 35:04.6 0:13.3 11:12/M
638 CYNTHIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 73 32 F 24 30-34 16:26.4 34:52.4 35:45.4 0:52.9 11:13/M
639 IYANLA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 236 14 F 23 12-14 16:27.5 34:53.5 36:38.9 1:45.3 11:13/M
640 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 593 45 F 28 45-49 16:28.0 34:54.0 36:47.4 1:53.4 11:13/M
641 JASSY BIGELOW DALLAS TX 310 42 F 26 40-44 16:28.2 34:54.2 35:45.4 0:51.2 11:13/M
642 RACHAEL PRICE ARLINGTON TX 788 20 F 33 20-24 16:28.6 34:54.6 36:13.9 1:19.2 11:13/M
643 BETHANY MULLEN NRH TX 590 20 F 34 20-24 16:30.9 34:56.9 36:40.9 1:43.9 11:14/M
644 RYAN FITCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 24 M 37 20-24 19:18.5 35:01.7 37:16.1 2:14.4 11:16/M
645 TOM HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 455 60 M 8 60-64 19:18.5 35:01.7 37:16.2 2:14.4 11:16/M
646 ROBERT TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 201 13 M 31 12-14 19:19.3 35:02.5 36:20.4 1:17.9 11:16/M
647 THOMAS HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 454 16 M 38 15-19 19:19.8 35:03.0 37:16.7 2:13.7 11:16/M
648 SUSAN LIEN ARLINGTON TX 530 33 F 25 30-34 16:37.8 35:03.8 36:13.4 1:09.5 11:16/M
649 CRAIG GORDON PEARLAND TX 920 43 M 35 40-44 19:23.5 35:06.7 35:16.6 0:09.9 11:17/M
650 ALICE LANHAM AUSTIN TX 516 37 F 28 35-39 16:40.9 35:06.9 35:44.4 0:37.4 11:17/M
651 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 503 49 F 29 45-49 16:43.2 35:09.2 35:47.1 0:37.9 11:18/M
652 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 663 24 F 35 20-24 16:46.2 35:12.2 35:20.4 0:08.2 11:19/M
653 JOSEPH WATSON AZLE TX 756 25 M 38 25-29 19:33.1 35:16.3 35:16.3 11:20/M
654 SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 76 44 F 27 40-44 16:50.9 35:16.9 36:08.9 0:51.9 11:20/M
655 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 996 23 F 36 20-24 16:54.4 35:20.4 35:20.4 11:22/M
656 JENNIFER ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 284 42 F 28 40-44 16:55.4 35:21.4 35:42.4 0:21.0 11:22/M
657 KATIE MANQUERO ARLINGTON TX 549 29 F 32 25-29 16:55.9 35:21.9 35:39.9 0:17.9 11:22/M
658 SARAH CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 911 44 F 29 40-44 16:57.0 35:23.0 37:02.4 1:39.4 11:23/M
659 AVERY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 880 27 F 33 25-29 17:00.7 35:26.7 36:05.4 0:38.6 11:24/M
660 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 423 45 F 30 45-49 17:04.0 35:30.0 36:50.1 1:20.1 11:25/M
661 EMMA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 428 10 F 11 9-11 17:10.0 35:36.0 36:03.4 0:27.4 11:27/M
662 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 429 31 F 26 30-34 17:10.5 35:36.5 36:03.7 0:27.1 11:27/M
663 KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 495 25 F 34 25-29 17:12.0 35:38.0 36:23.7 0:45.7 11:27/M
664 ROGER GRAY ARLINGTON TX 441 55 M 22 55-59 19:58.8 35:41.9 36:22.1 0:40.1 11:28/M
665 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 494 58 F 10 55-59 17:15.9 35:41.9 36:27.9 0:45.9 11:28/M
666 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 496 27 F 35 25-29 17:16.0 35:42.0 36:28.2 0:46.1 11:29/M
667 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 518 48 M 40 45-49 19:58.8 35:42.0 37:30.9 1:48.9 11:29/M
668 ADRIANNE GOODSON TERRELL TX 1067 31 F 27 30-34 17:16.3 35:42.3 35:51.4 0:09.1 11:29/M
669 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 492 12 M 32 12-14 19:59.4 35:42.5 37:01.6 1:19.0 11:29/M
670 STEPHANIE LANEY NRH TX 515 34 F 28 30-34 17:19.4 35:45.4 37:29.6 1:44.2 11:30/M
671 JANA KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 162 30 F 29 30-34 17:19.5 35:45.5 36:27.4 0:41.9 11:30/M
672 COURTNEY DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 159 23 F 37 20-24 17:19.5 35:45.5 36:27.2 0:41.6 11:30/M
673 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 725 55 M 23 55-59 20:03.2 35:46.4 36:04.9 0:18.5 11:30/M
674 JOE BRUNER 1093 63 M 9 60-64 20:03.3 35:46.4 37:11.7 1:25.2 11:30/M
675 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 169 77 M 1 75-79 20:03.6 35:46.8 35:50.7 0:03.9 11:30/M
676 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 771 42 M 36 40-44 20:04.3 35:47.5 37:29.2 1:41.6 11:30/M
677 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 137 66 M 9 65-69 20:04.8 35:48.0 37:22.1 1:34.1 11:31/M
678 CAROL PARTON ARLINGTON TX 614 53 F 23 50-54 17:22.8 35:48.8 36:03.1 0:14.3 11:31/M
679 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 37 50 M 43 50-54 20:05.8 35:49.0 37:16.9 1:27.9 11:31/M
680 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 884 39 F 29 35-39 17:24.4 35:50.4 36:03.7 0:13.2 11:31/M
681 WALTER CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 264 51 M 44 50-54 20:09.8 35:53.0 36:07.1 0:14.1 11:32/M
682 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 40 F 30 40-44 17:28.2 35:54.2 36:04.7 0:10.4 11:33/M
683 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 237 16 F 20 15-19 17:30.4 35:56.4 37:41.9 1:45.4 11:33/M
684 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 347 34 F 30 30-34 17:33.7 35:59.7 37:12.9 1:13.1 11:34/M
685 JAMES HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 478 43 M 37 40-44 20:17.2 36:00.4 37:58.6 1:58.2 11:35/M
686 SARAH TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 740 30 F 31 30-34 17:37.0 36:03.0 36:58.4 0:55.3 11:35/M
687 OSCAR COMPEAN ARLINGTON TX 80 28 M 39 25-29 20:21.3 36:04.5 38:39.4 2:34.9 11:36/M
688 RAQUEL GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 39 10 F 12 9-11 17:40.4 36:06.4 37:10.6 1:04.2 11:36/M
689 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 135 48 M 41 45-49 20:25.1 36:08.3 36:17.0 0:08.6 11:37/M
690 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 134 10 F 13 9-11 17:42.8 36:08.8 36:17.0 0:08.1 11:37/M
691 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 673 44 F 31 40-44 17:44.7 36:10.7 37:19.1 1:08.4 11:38/M
692 JERRY GAUNTT ARLINGTON TX 218 35 F 30 35-39 17:45.3 36:11.3 37:47.1 1:35.8 11:38/M
693 SOPHIA GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 40 11 F 14 9-11 17:46.2 36:12.2 37:16.7 1:04.4 11:38/M
694 MARA FRUMKIN FORT WORTH TX 415 20 F 38 20-24 17:52.0 36:18.0 37:11.7 0:53.6 11:40/M
695 JODY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 195 54 M 45 50-54 20:42.5 36:25.7 38:10.6 1:44.9 11:43/M
696 DAWNE BARBER MIDLOTHIAN TX 293 55 F 11 55-59 18:09.2 36:35.2 37:28.6 0:53.4 11:46/M
697 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 662 27 F 36 25-29 18:10.0 36:36.0 38:35.9 1:59.9 11:46/M
698 KYLE WILLMON SAN ANTONIO TX 226 24 M 38 20-24 21:02.1 36:45.2 39:17.2 2:31.9 11:49/M
699 CLAIRE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 106 11 F 15 9-11 18:19.8 36:45.8 37:37.1 0:51.3 11:49/M
700 LINDSEY MINION ARLINGTON TX 217 23 F 39 20-24 18:20.7 36:46.7 37:20.4 0:33.7 11:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
701 SHARON WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 227 48 F 31 45-49 18:26.2 36:52.2 39:26.6 2:34.4 11:51/M
702 CORINNE STOTT SCHWARTZ YUBA CITY CA 692 58 F 12 55-59 18:32.9 36:58.9 37:22.1 0:23.2 11:53/M
703 MARIA GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA 438 34 F 32 30-34 18:34.5 37:00.5 37:12.9 0:12.4 11:54/M
704 LLOYD PARTON ARLINGTON TX 615 69 M 10 65-69 21:23.9 37:07.1 37:21.4 0:14.3 11:56/M
705 JEFF ARRINGTON PLANTATION FL 289 57 M 24 55-59 21:35.2 37:18.4 37:18.4 12:00/M
706 WALT ROLOSON AUSTIN TX 87 32 M 34 30-34 21:35.7 37:18.9 38:00.4 0:41.4 12:00/M
707 KENDRA ROLOSON AUSTIN TX 86 32 F 33 30-34 18:53.4 37:19.4 38:00.4 0:41.0 12:00/M
708 BAILEY SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 685 18 F 21 15-19 18:54.5 37:20.5 37:41.1 0:20.6 12:00/M
709 ANTHONY HAMILL ARLINGTON TX 83 26 M 40 25-29 21:37.5 37:20.7 38:00.1 0:39.4 12:00/M
710 KATE ROLOSON ARLINGTON TX 85 29 F 37 25-29 18:55.0 37:21.0 38:00.4 0:39.4 12:01/M
711 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 320 40 M 38 40-44 21:38.3 37:21.4 38:38.1 1:16.6 12:01/M
712 ADAM HAMILL ARLINGTON TX 82 31 M 35 30-34 21:38.7 37:21.9 38:00.1 0:38.2 12:01/M
713 CYNTHIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 621 47 F 32 45-49 18:57.8 37:23.8 39:31.1 2:07.3 12:01/M
714 JEREMY SCHRODT MIDLOTHIAN TX 684 32 M 36 30-34 21:49.5 37:32.7 38:26.4 0:53.6 12:04/M
715 JUDY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 767 25 F 38 25-29 19:09.5 37:35.5 37:44.9 0:09.4 12:05/M
716 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 818 31 F 34 30-34 19:10.3 37:36.3 38:25.7 0:49.3 12:05/M
717 MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 819 7 F 2 1- 8 19:11.2 37:37.2 38:25.7 0:48.4 12:06/M
718 MEGAN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 381 34 F 35 30-34 19:14.2 37:40.2 39:49.1 2:08.9 12:07/M
719 ALISON HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 457 32 F 36 30-34 19:14.7 37:40.7 39:50.7 2:09.9 12:07/M
720 BEATRICE O'HALLORAN 1073 59 F 13 55-59 19:18.6 37:44.6 38:39.1 0:54.5 12:08/M
721 PATSY FUSCHETTO LAKE WORTH FL 420 35 M 25 35-39 22:04.5 37:47.7 39:57.1 2:09.4 12:09/M
722 COTE ROSS WATAUGA TX 1037 35 M 26 35-39 22:06.4 37:49.6 38:52.4 1:02.8 12:10/M
723 JAMES LUTTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1058 44 M 39 40-44 22:12.5 37:55.7 40:12.6 2:16.9 12:12/M
724 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 501 45 F 33 45-49 19:29.9 37:55.9 38:07.9 0:11.9 12:12/M
725 ASHLEY PAYNE EULESS TX 619 21 F 40 20-24 19:31.5 37:57.5 39:16.9 1:19.3 12:12/M
726 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 702 54 F 24 50-54 19:42.5 38:08.5 39:54.6 1:46.1 12:16/M
727 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 182 35 F 31 35-39 19:42.7 38:08.7 39:46.6 1:37.9 12:16/M
728 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 497 64 M 10 60-64 22:28.6 38:11.8 39:01.6 0:49.8 12:17/M
729 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1018 41 F 32 40-44 19:46.9 38:12.9 40:03.4 1:50.5 12:17/M
730 EDDIE GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1017 41 M 40 40-44 22:29.8 38:13.0 40:03.4 1:50.4 12:17/M
731 EVAN MAST 800 35 M 27 35-39 22:32.3 38:15.4 39:42.6 1:27.2 12:18/M
732 KEVIN WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 138 47 M 42 45-49 22:33.0 38:16.2 39:50.6 1:34.4 12:18/M
733 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 180 36 F 32 35-39 19:54.2 38:20.2 40:07.1 1:46.9 12:20/M
734 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 598 43 F 33 40-44 19:58.0 38:24.0 39:26.4 1:02.3 12:21/M
735 BONNIE ANDERSON PROSPER TX 972 66 F 4 65-69 20:08.7 38:34.7 39:23.2 0:48.4 12:24/M
736 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 975 61 F 5 60-64 20:12.7 38:38.7 41:22.6 2:43.9 12:25/M
737 RANDY CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 906 47 M 43 45-49 22:56.1 38:39.3 40:10.4 1:31.1 12:26/M
738 LANDRY CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 905 7 M 7 1- 8 22:56.8 38:40.0 40:11.1 1:31.1 12:26/M
739 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 285 51 M 46 50-54 23:00.0 38:43.2 40:26.9 1:43.7 12:27/M
740 DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX 461 36 M 28 35-39 23:05.3 38:48.5 40:54.4 2:05.9 12:29/M
741 JASON BARON ARLINGTON TX 296 46 M 44 45-49 23:06.2 38:49.3 39:35.4 0:46.0 12:29/M
742 KIM REEVES MANSFIELD TX 649 46 F 34 45-49 20:28.7 38:54.7 39:15.2 0:20.4 12:30/M
743 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 674 58 M 25 55-59 23:12.7 38:55.8 40:50.9 1:55.0 12:31/M
744 TRAVIS STEGER FORT WORTH TX 224 8 M 8 1- 8 23:13.7 38:56.9 39:00.9 0:04.0 12:31/M
745 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 46 54 F 25 50-54 20:31.5 38:57.5 45:59.2 7:01.6 12:31/M
746 BEAU BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1007 21 M 39 20-24 23:17.0 39:00.2 41:26.9 2:26.7 12:32/M
747 PETER BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1008 47 M 45 45-49 23:17.6 39:00.8 41:27.1 2:26.3 12:32/M
748 KARIS CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 372 12 F 24 12-14 20:35.1 39:01.1 39:38.9 0:37.7 12:33/M
749 BRUCE CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 370 41 M 41 40-44 23:18.3 39:01.5 39:38.7 0:37.1 12:33/M
750 BELEN MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 545 33 F 37 30-34 20:49.5 39:15.5 41:11.4 1:55.9 12:37/M
751 KEVIN JENNING 1079 25 M 41 25-29 23:33.8 39:16.9 39:33.6 0:16.6 12:38/M
752 LINDSAY MULLEN GRAPEVINE TX 591 17 F 22 15-19 20:51.0 39:17.0 41:01.9 1:44.9 12:38/M
753 CINDY TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 65 52 F 26 50-54 20:51.7 39:17.7 39:56.1 0:38.4 12:38/M
754 ASHTON LOVATO ARLINGTON TX 817 27 F 39 25-29 20:53.2 39:19.2 40:32.6 1:13.4 12:39/M
755 NANCY MICHEAL ARLINGTON TX 64 54 F 27 50-54 20:53.7 39:19.7 39:57.4 0:37.6 12:39/M
756 ZACK HEATH ARLINGTON TX 63 25 M 42 25-29 23:37.0 39:20.2 39:57.1 0:36.9 12:39/M
757 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 374 60 F 6 60-64 20:58.2 39:24.2 39:37.9 0:13.7 12:40/M
758 JEFF MELLER ARLINGTON TX 573 10 M 18 9-11 23:44.8 39:28.0 41:25.1 1:57.1 12:41/M
759 LOREN STUCK GRANBURY TX 119 32 M 37 30-34 23:51.3 39:34.5 41:46.6 2:12.1 12:43/M
760 JENNIFER WORKES ST LOUIS MO 779 39 M 29 35-39 23:53.9 39:37.0 40:48.4 1:11.3 12:44/M
761 ANDREA MELLER ARLINGTON TX 572 42 F 34 40-44 21:12.7 39:38.7 41:35.1 1:56.4 12:45/M
762 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 967 43 F 35 40-44 21:13.4 39:39.4 39:59.9 0:20.5 12:45/M
763 YULI HENDARTONO COLLEYVILLE TX 929 44 M 42 40-44 24:03.0 39:46.2 40:09.9 0:23.6 12:47/M
764 MIKE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 659 64 M 11 60-64 24:05.0 39:48.2 41:00.4 1:12.2 12:48/M
765 ERIC BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 107 45 M 46 45-49 24:10.6 39:53.7 40:21.4 0:27.6 12:49/M
766 KIESHA RAPHELT FLOWOOD MI 645 36 F 33 35-39 21:30.5 39:56.5 40:14.9 0:18.4 12:50/M
767 DANIEL MILLER FORTH WORTH TX 577 26 M 43 25-29 24:14.2 39:57.4 41:00.1 1:02.7 12:51/M
768 LEXI POTTER DALLAS TX 245 18 F 23 15-19 21:32.9 39:58.9 40:11.1 0:12.1 12:51/M
769 DIANA LOPEZ BALCH SPRINGS TX 538 26 F 40 25-29 21:33.1 39:59.1 41:01.6 1:02.5 12:51/M
770 KALE CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 371 8 M 9 1- 8 24:16.6 39:59.8 40:37.9 0:38.0 12:51/M
771 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 578 67 F 5 65-69 21:42.0 40:08.0 41:06.1 0:58.1 12:54/M
772 KRISTA CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 373 41 F 36 40-44 21:43.1 40:09.1 40:47.1 0:37.9 12:55/M
773 JOHN BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 270 53 M 47 50-54 24:29.1 40:12.3 40:58.4 0:46.1 12:56/M
774 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 189 66 F 6 65-69 21:46.4 40:12.4 42:00.6 1:48.1 12:56/M
775 DEKENDRICK ROBY FORT WORTH TX 233 29 M 44 25-29 24:33.2 40:16.3 42:01.2 1:44.8 12:57/M
776 JOHN ALCALA HALTOM CITY TX 281 30 M 38 30-34 24:33.4 40:16.5 42:17.2 2:00.6 12:57/M
777 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 481 48 F 35 45-49 21:50.9 40:16.9 40:46.9 0:29.9 12:57/M
778 YOLANDA SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 947 51 F 28 50-54 21:58.7 40:24.7 40:34.9 0:10.1 12:59/M
779 DAVIS NICOL ARLINGTON TX 1052 16 M 39 15-19 24:49.8 40:33.0 40:46.9 0:13.9 13:02/M
780 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 695 40 F 37 40-44 22:07.4 40:33.4 41:44.4 1:10.9 13:02/M
781 LORIE SANBORN ARLINGTON TX 675 49 F 36 45-49 22:10.0 40:36.0 42:12.7 1:36.7 13:03/M
782 SCOTT KOSSUTH ARLINGTON TX 505 23 M 40 20-24 24:56.1 40:39.3 41:49.6 1:10.3 13:04/M
783 ALYSSA KOSSUTH ARLINGTON TX 504 21 F 41 20-24 22:14.5 40:40.5 41:50.9 1:10.3 13:05/M
784 KEVIN RUSSELL HELOTES TX 668 46 M 47 45-49 24:57.3 40:40.5 43:44.4 3:03.9 13:05/M
785 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 139 45 F 37 45-49 22:17.9 40:43.9 42:17.9 1:33.9 13:06/M
786 R. DAN MATKIN DALLAS TX 557 62 M 12 60-64 25:01.8 40:45.0 41:40.1 0:55.0 13:06/M
787 HEIDI DELOVEH BLACKSBURG VA 977 37 F 34 35-39 22:26.3 40:52.3 42:21.7 1:29.3 13:08/M
788 DAVID DELOVEH BLACKSBURG VA 976 37 M 30 35-39 25:09.9 40:53.1 42:21.9 1:28.8 13:09/M
789 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 897 44 M 43 40-44 25:12.5 40:55.7 42:07.6 1:11.9 13:09/M
790 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 117 29 F 41 25-29 22:37.5 41:03.5 43:15.4 2:11.8 13:12/M
791 ROBIN POWERS GRANBURY TX 118 70 F 1 70-74 22:38.2 41:04.2 43:15.1 2:10.8 13:12/M
792 CHADWICK BEN LEWISVILLE TX 33 38 M 31 35-39 25:24.7 41:07.8 41:10.1 0:02.3 13:13/M
793 EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 74 43 F 38 40-44 22:42.7 41:08.7 42:01.1 0:52.4 13:14/M
794 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 325 21 F 42 20-24 22:44.8 41:10.8 42:33.4 1:22.5 13:14/M
795 STEVE RESER ARLINGTON TX 995 45 M 48 45-49 25:33.1 41:16.3 43:28.9 2:12.6 13:16/M
796 CRISTAL JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 985 44 F 39 40-44 22:53.9 41:19.9 43:30.9 2:10.9 13:17/M
797 JENNIFER JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1024 23 F 43 20-24 22:56.3 41:22.3 41:36.1 0:13.8 13:18/M
798 TRACIE BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 317 44 F 40 40-44 22:56.5 41:22.5 42:35.4 1:12.9 13:18/M
799 ANGELA BEAN ARLINGTON TX 299 24 F 44 20-24 22:58.7 41:24.7 41:51.7 0:26.9 13:19/M
800 KILISITINA VAITUULALA ARLINGTON TX 202 45 F 38 45-49 23:03.4 41:29.4 42:26.2 0:56.7 13:20/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
801 MICHELE GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 38 47 F 39 45-49 23:05.2 41:31.2 42:59.1 1:27.9 13:21/M
802 LINDA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 187 60 F 7 60-64 23:13.0 41:39.0 43:00.4 1:21.4 13:24/M
803 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 223 24 F 45 20-24 23:14.5 41:40.5 43:20.9 1:40.4 13:24/M
804 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 221 16 F 24 15-19 23:15.6 41:41.6 43:20.9 1:39.3 13:24/M
805 JENNY FULLER WAXAHACHIE TX 981 35 F 35 35-39 23:22.3 41:48.3 42:00.9 0:12.5 13:26/M
806 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 581 5 F 3 1- 8 23:25.7 41:51.7 43:36.9 1:45.1 13:27/M
807 MONICA MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 546 24 F 46 20-24 23:26.5 41:52.5 43:48.7 1:56.1 13:28/M
808 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 580 37 F 36 35-39 23:26.7 41:52.7 43:37.7 1:44.9 13:28/M
809 JORDAN FISHER FORT WORTH TX 916 29 M 45 25-29 26:25.6 42:08.8 42:22.1 0:13.3 13:33/M
810 AMANDA FULTON TROPHY CLUB TX 419 25 F 42 25-29 23:47.5 42:13.5 43:21.4 1:07.9 13:34/M
811 ANGELA BULLOCK 1092 0 F 5 0- 0 23:52.0 42:18.0 42:26.4 0:08.3 13:36/M
812 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 460 67 M 11 65-69 26:39.3 42:22.5 44:27.7 2:05.1 13:37/M
813 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 326 53 F 29 50-54 23:56.9 42:22.9 42:53.9 0:30.9 13:37/M
814 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 638 81 M 1 80-99 26:46.7 42:29.9 43:56.2 1:26.3 13:40/M
815 JENNIFER HUDSON TX 253 0 F 6 0- 0 24:08.4 42:34.4 42:50.9 0:16.5 13:41/M
816 SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 862 47 F 40 45-49 24:08.9 42:34.9 45:01.4 2:26.4 13:41/M
817 CRYSTAL ALLAN ARLINGTON TX 283 28 F 43 25-29 24:11.5 42:37.5 43:44.2 1:06.7 13:42/M
818 MARINA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 863 10 F 16 9-11 24:11.5 42:37.5 45:01.9 2:24.4 13:42/M
819 MELISSA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 467 24 F 47 20-24 24:12.5 42:38.5 43:44.1 1:05.6 13:43/M
820 VERNON TEETERS ARLINGTON TX 732 66 M 12 65-69 26:55.8 42:38.9 43:43.6 1:04.7 13:43/M
821 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 311 59 M 26 55-59 27:02.3 42:45.5 44:50.9 2:05.4 13:45/M
822 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 313 58 F 14 55-59 24:20.2 42:46.2 44:50.9 2:04.6 13:45/M
823 PATRICK TURKETT WACO TX 743 30 M 39 30-34 27:17.0 43:00.2 43:48.4 0:48.1 13:50/M
824 HENRIETTA IHNE LAS CRUCES NM 482 70 F 2 70-74 24:40.7 43:06.7 43:12.9 0:06.2 13:52/M
825 MELISSA TURKETT WACO TX 742 25 F 44 25-29 24:41.2 43:07.2 43:54.6 0:47.4 13:52/M
826 BECKY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 113 73 F 3 70-74 24:57.2 43:23.2 45:15.6 1:52.4 13:57/M
827 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 141 11 M 19 9-11 27:48.8 43:31.9 44:00.1 0:28.1 14:00/M
828 BRIAN SPOON ARLINGTON TX 143 41 M 44 40-44 27:51.4 43:34.6 44:04.2 0:29.5 14:01/M
829 ELIZABETH SPOON ARLINGTON TX 144 11 F 17 9-11 25:09.0 43:35.0 44:04.2 0:29.2 14:01/M
830 SPENCER BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 62 57 M 27 55-59 27:52.8 43:36.0 44:11.6 0:35.6 14:01/M
831 ANNA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 241 13 F 25 12-14 25:11.1 43:37.1 44:35.4 0:58.2 14:01/M
832 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 128 58 M 28 55-59 28:01.8 43:45.0 46:20.6 2:35.6 14:04/M
833 KATIE COLEMAN AUSTIN TX 123 28 F 45 25-29 25:19.2 43:45.2 46:20.9 2:35.6 14:04/M
834 JAMES COLEMAN AUSTIN TX 122 26 M 46 25-29 28:02.0 43:45.2 46:21.4 2:36.1 14:04/M
835 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 941 34 F 38 30-34 25:29.5 43:55.5 44:19.6 0:24.1 14:07/M
836 JEANETTE SEGURA BEDFORD TX 898 44 F 41 40-44 25:29.9 43:55.9 44:19.9 0:23.9 14:07/M
837 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 724 25 F 46 25-29 25:35.7 44:01.7 44:19.4 0:17.7 14:09/M
838 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 665 37 F 37 35-39 25:48.5 44:14.5 46:00.9 1:46.4 14:13/M
839 RICHARD MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 584 50 M 48 50-54 28:35.1 44:18.2 45:01.4 0:43.1 14:15/M
840 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 436 64 F 8 60-64 25:56.0 44:22.0 44:43.4 0:21.4 14:16/M
841 ELLA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 242 11 F 18 9-11 26:02.2 44:28.2 45:26.9 0:58.7 14:18/M
842 BONNIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 711 52 F 30 50-54 26:03.0 44:29.0 45:02.9 0:33.9 14:18/M
843 ALLISON HAYES ARLINGTON TX 883 13 F 26 12-14 26:08.3 44:34.3 45:04.7 0:30.3 14:20/M
844 LYNDI WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 112 16 F 25 15-19 26:15.1 44:41.1 46:32.6 1:51.4 14:22/M
845 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 957 57 F 15 55-59 26:18.0 44:44.0 45:23.9 0:39.9 14:23/M
846 KATY STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 958 27 F 47 25-29 26:18.2 44:44.2 45:23.4 0:39.1 14:23/M
847 KYLA OBERG EULESS TX 606 37 F 38 35-39 26:25.8 44:51.8 46:58.4 2:06.6 14:25/M
848 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 582 53 F 31 50-54 26:26.5 44:52.5 45:35.9 0:43.4 14:26/M
849 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 583 23 F 48 20-24 26:36.2 45:02.2 45:45.4 0:43.1 14:29/M
850 BROOKE LEONARD ARGYLE TX 525 10 F 19 9-11 26:44.1 45:10.1 47:49.1 2:39.0 14:31/M
851 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 219 55 F 16 55-59 26:45.6 45:11.6 46:48.1 1:36.5 14:32/M
852 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 432 67 F 7 65-69 26:45.7 45:11.7 46:27.6 1:15.9 14:32/M
853 KATHY PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 636 66 F 8 65-69 26:51.4 45:17.4 46:14.9 0:57.5 14:34/M
854 JC EDGINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 399 42 F 42 40-44 26:53.7 45:19.7 45:50.2 0:30.4 14:34/M
855 GREER GRABOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 41 17 F 26 15-19 26:58.0 45:24.0 46:28.1 1:04.1 14:36/M
856 ALICIA BERRY 1043 52 F 32 50-54 27:21.4 45:47.4 46:50.4 1:02.9 14:43/M
857 CALEB LEONARD ARGYLE TX 526 8 M 10 1- 8 30:19.9 46:03.1 48:43.1 2:40.0 14:48/M
858 CAROLINE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 105 9 F 20 9-11 27:40.3 46:06.3 46:33.6 0:27.3 14:49/M
859 LARRY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 839 73 M 3 70-74 30:37.1 46:20.3 48:29.7 2:09.3 14:54/M
860 CHRISTINA VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 149 35 F 39 35-39 27:57.1 46:23.1 47:05.1 0:42.0 14:55/M
861 CARLOS VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 148 3 M 11 1- 8 30:40.7 46:23.9 47:04.4 0:40.4 14:55/M
862 CONNOR GORDON PEARLAND TX 919 15 M 40 15-19 30:41.3 46:24.5 46:33.9 0:09.4 14:55/M
863 TROY MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 22 44 M 45 40-44 30:51.7 46:34.9 47:34.9 1:00.0 14:58/M
864 JONATHAN HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 459 26 M 47 25-29 30:59.5 46:42.7 48:47.4 2:04.6 15:01/M
865 NENG KHANTONG VONGPHAKDY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 751 28 F 48 25-29 28:26.9 46:52.9 48:02.7 1:09.7 15:04/M
866 DEVINH LE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 522 12 M 33 12-14 31:10.5 46:53.6 48:01.9 1:08.2 15:05/M
867 SAMANTHA BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 340 32 F 39 30-34 28:28.0 46:54.0 47:04.4 0:10.3 15:05/M
868 AUSTIN PAYNE LEWISVILLE TX 994 21 M 41 20-24 31:37.4 47:20.5 48:39.9 1:19.3 15:13/M
869 WAYNE SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 110 50 M 49 50-54 31:50.7 47:33.9 49:28.4 1:54.5 15:17/M
870 WHITNEY WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1055 16 F 27 15-19 29:08.7 47:34.7 48:51.1 1:16.4 15:18/M
871 MACKENSIE DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 15 19 F 28 15-19 29:21.7 47:47.7 48:45.4 0:57.6 15:22/M
872 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLIGNTON TX 966 43 F 43 40-44 29:35.8 48:01.8 48:23.9 0:22.0 15:26/M
873 COBEY STEADHAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 49 18 M 41 15-19 32:32.5 48:15.7 50:40.6 2:24.9 15:31/M
874 TAYLOR OWEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 47 10 F 21 9-11 29:49.7 48:15.7 50:40.9 2:25.1 15:31/M
875 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 861 46 F 41 45-49 29:55.5 48:21.5 49:54.1 1:32.6 15:33/M
876 JENNY SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 109 44 F 44 40-44 30:03.6 48:29.6 50:24.6 1:55.0 15:35/M
877 TRACY RUSKO ARLINGTON TX 667 44 F 45 40-44 30:04.4 48:30.4 49:41.6 1:11.2 15:36/M
878 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 728 50 F 33 50-54 30:21.4 48:47.4 48:53.4 0:05.9 15:41/M
879 JEFFREY CHATMAN ARLINGTON TX 909 23 M 42 20-24 33:04.3 48:47.4 50:57.2 2:09.7 15:41/M
880 MELISSA PEW PANTEGO TX 627 29 F 49 25-29 30:22.7 48:48.7 51:20.4 2:31.6 15:41/M
881 LOUISE FULLER EULESS TX 418 69 F 9 65-69 30:22.9 48:48.9 48:55.9 0:06.9 15:41/M
882 MICHELE ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 186 57 F 17 55-59 30:23.5 48:49.5 50:19.7 1:30.1 15:42/M
883 JEFF ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 185 59 M 29 55-59 33:06.8 48:50.0 50:19.7 1:29.6 15:42/M
884 TRACY CASTO ARLINGTON TX 174 54 F 34 50-54 30:24.7 48:50.7 50:21.1 1:30.4 15:42/M
885 WENDY FRASIER BEDFORD TX 414 30 F 40 30-34 30:26.4 48:52.4 49:06.1 0:13.7 15:43/M
886 RONNIE PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 53 M 50 50-54 33:11.0 48:54.2 49:46.4 0:52.1 15:43/M
887 ANNETTE CLAXTON ARLINGTON TX 19 63 F 9 60-64 30:31.7 48:57.7 50:51.4 1:53.7 15:44/M
888 NORMA PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 639 52 F 35 50-54 30:32.0 48:58.0 49:46.4 0:48.4 15:45/M
889 GABRIELLA LEVASSEUR DESOTO TX 528 13 F 27 12-14 30:50.5 49:16.5 49:19.9 0:03.4 15:50/M
890 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 823 65 F 10 65-69 31:04.9 49:30.9 50:57.9 1:26.9 15:55/M
891 CHUCH DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 13 46 M 49 45-49 33:49.7 49:32.9 50:30.4 0:57.4 15:56/M
892 KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX 450 44 F 46 40-44 31:11.2 49:37.2 50:39.6 1:02.4 15:57/M
893 ANGELINA VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 5 F 4 1- 8 31:19.0 49:45.0 50:26.4 0:41.4 16:00/M
894 URANIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 77 38 F 40 35-39 31:24.7 49:50.7 50:46.9 0:56.1 16:01/M
895 AUDREY ROSS ARLINGTON TX 944 38 F 41 35-39 31:26.5 49:52.5 52:07.6 2:15.1 16:02/M
896 GENE STEFFEY ARLINGTON TX 146 69 M 13 65-69 34:12.7 49:55.9 50:26.4 0:30.5 16:03/M
897 SHAUNDA ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 142 44 F 47 40-44 31:30.4 49:56.4 50:26.4 0:29.9 16:03/M
898 MARY ANNE HAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 177 61 F 10 60-64 31:31.5 49:57.5 51:35.9 1:38.4 16:04/M
899 DEB CABOT ARLINGTON TX 806 56 F 18 55-59 31:38.7 50:04.7 52:20.9 2:16.1 16:06/M
900 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 407 45 F 42 45-49 31:43.5 50:09.5 52:23.6 2:14.1 16:08/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
901 BRADEN RISINGER VICTORIA TX 95 9 M 20 9-11 35:19.3 51:02.5 51:33.4 0:30.9 16:25/M
902 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 12 59 M 30 55-59 35:25.0 51:08.2 52:05.6 0:57.4 16:26/M
903 BRYCE LONG CARROLLTON TX 93 8 M 12 1- 8 35:29.0 51:12.2 51:44.9 0:32.6 16:28/M
904 MICHAEL SHAFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 36 49 M 50 45-49 35:47.3 51:30.5 52:10.1 0:39.6 16:34/M
905 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 222 56 M 31 55-59 35:55.5 51:38.7 53:18.9 1:40.2 16:36/M
906 BRANDON CARGILL RIO VISTA TX 350 12 M 34 12-14 35:55.8 51:38.9 54:12.1 2:33.1 16:36/M
907 TIFFANY MURPHY HOUSTON TX 595 33 F 41 30-34 33:13.2 51:39.2 53:36.1 1:56.9 16:36/M
908 ZOE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 715 15 F 29 15-19 33:14.5 51:40.5 52:13.4 0:32.9 16:37/M
909 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 351 44 M 46 40-44 35:58.3 51:41.5 54:15.1 2:33.6 16:37/M
910 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 698 7 M 13 1- 8 35:59.9 51:43.0 53:13.6 1:30.6 16:38/M
911 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 8 M 14 1- 8 36:09.3 51:52.5 51:57.2 0:04.6 16:41/M
912 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 750 77 M 2 75-79 36:31.8 52:15.0 54:31.4 2:16.4 16:48/M
913 LYNDA MAYOR ARLINGTON TX 563 16 F 30 15-19 33:59.9 52:25.9 52:25.9 16:51/M
914 KIMBERLY KREYKES WEST JORDAN UT 508 31 F 42 30-34 34:01.2 52:27.2 53:47.6 1:20.4 16:52/M
915 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 507 28 F 50 25-29 34:01.7 52:27.7 53:48.6 1:20.9 16:52/M
916 MARY ANGLEN GRANBURY TX 288 0 F 7 0- 0 34:59.4 53:25.4 53:25.4 17:11/M
917 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 458 29 F 51 25-29 35:41.0 54:07.0 56:16.1 2:09.1 17:24/M
918 CAMILLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 194 23 F 49 20-24 35:51.2 54:17.2 56:01.1 1:43.9 17:27/M
919 ROCIO LOPEZ DALLAS TX 539 29 F 52 25-29 35:54.5 54:20.5 56:44.4 2:23.9 17:28/M
920 DAVID SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 716 58 M 32 55-59 38:46.9 54:30.1 56:34.4 2:04.3 17:31/M
921 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 579 42 M 47 40-44 39:03.8 54:47.0 56:48.4 2:01.4 17:37/M
922 LOUISE BRUMFIELD HOLTSVILLE NY 338 68 F 11 65-69 36:59.6 55:25.6 57:54.4 2:28.8 17:49/M
923 WYATT CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 908 11 M 21 9-11 39:48.3 55:31.5 57:05.7 1:34.1 17:51/M
924 ANNA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 832 72 F 4 70-74 37:09.7 55:35.7 57:23.4 1:47.7 17:52/M
925 LINTON CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 357 59 F 19 55-59 37:16.0 55:42.0 58:41.6 2:59.6 17:55/M
926 TERRI HILL MISSION TX 930 45 F 43 45-49 37:24.3 55:50.3 57:23.9 1:33.6 17:57/M
927 D'ANN CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 904 46 F 44 45-49 37:24.8 55:50.8 57:25.4 1:34.6 17:57/M
928 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 718 54 F 36 50-54 37:35.3 56:01.3 57:46.9 1:45.5 18:01/M
929 SUE MATKIN DALLAS TX 558 62 M 13 60-64 40:41.1 56:24.3 57:20.2 0:55.8 18:08/M
930 WILL MROCH ARLINGTON TX 589 9 M 22 9-11 41:48.5 57:31.7 1:00:01.9 2:30.1 18:30/M
931 DARYL BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 269 52 F 37 50-54 39:13.2 57:39.2 58:23.9 0:44.7 18:32/M
932 CATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 660 32 F 43 30-34 39:18.0 57:44.0 1:00:14.9 2:30.9 18:34/M
933 ANNA MROCH ARLINGTON TX 588 34 F 44 30-34 39:53.7 58:19.7 1:00:50.1 2:30.4 18:45/M
934 MICHELLE MAYOR ARLINGTON TX 564 38 F 42 35-39 39:55.9 58:21.9 58:21.9 18:46/M
935 LENA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 54 41 F 48 40-44 40:06.3 58:32.3 58:39.6 0:07.3 18:49/M
936 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 55 44 F 49 40-44 40:07.7 58:33.7 58:40.4 0:06.7 18:50/M
937 ADRIAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 72 77 M 3 75-79 43:16.3 58:59.5 59:56.2 0:56.6 18:58/M
938 JEAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 75 74 F 5 70-74 40:34.9 59:00.9 59:57.1 0:56.1 18:58/M
939 CANDICE MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 21 37 F 43 35-39 41:12.4 59:38.4 1:01:31.9 1:53.5 19:10/M
940 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 32 F 45 30-34 41:13.3 59:39.3 1:01:33.1 1:53.8 19:11/M
941 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 447 7 M 15 1- 8 43:57.6 59:40.8 59:56.9 0:16.0 19:11/M
942 LINDA RISINGER VICTORIA TX 96 52 F 38 50-54 41:15.2 59:41.2 1:00:13.9 0:32.7 19:11/M
943 KEVIN MCMANIS VICTORIA TX 94 50 M 51 50-54 43:59.8 59:43.0 1:00:15.1 0:32.1 19:12/M
944 AARON LONG CARROLLTON TX 92 30 M 40 30-34 44:00.8 59:43.9 1:00:16.9 0:32.9 19:12/M
945 WILSON LASTRAPES FARMERS BRANCH TX 91 65 M 14 65-69 44:31.2 1:00:14.4 1:00:14.4 19:22/M
946 BOB MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 585 66 M 15 65-69 44:56.8 1:00:40.0 1:00:54.1 0:14.1 19:30/M
947 BEAR HORN 811 31 M 41 30-34 44:58.3 1:00:41.4 1:03:26.6 2:45.1 19:31/M
948 HEATHER HORN 812 33 F 46 30-34 42:15.7 1:00:41.7 1:03:26.9 2:45.1 19:31/M
949 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 56 54 M 52 50-54 45:15.0 1:00:58.2 1:01:05.9 0:07.7 19:36/M
950 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 57 10 M 23 9-11 45:16.3 1:00:59.5 1:01:04.4 0:04.9 19:37/M
951 MELISSA DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 16 46 F 45 45-49 43:39.4 1:02:05.4 1:03:07.4 1:01.9 19:58/M
952 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 14 19 F 31 15-19 43:43.2 1:02:09.2 1:03:10.7 1:01.4 19:59/M
953 CARLA BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 11 48 F 46 45-49 43:44.4 1:02:10.4 1:03:11.1 1:00.7 19:59/M
954 WALT BYERLY IRVING TX 209 84 M 2 80-99 47:28.3 1:03:11.5 1:04:08.9 0:57.4 20:19/M
955 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 205 47 F 47 45-49 44:56.9 1:03:22.9 1:04:20.9 0:57.9 20:23/M
956 COREY TAYLOR EULESS TX 727 0 M 2 0- 0 50:23.1 1:06:06.3 1:07:24.4 1:18.1 21:15/M
957 JANE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 838 69 F 12 65-69 49:06.2 1:07:32.2 1:09:38.6 2:06.3 21:43/M
958 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 982 42 F 50 40-44 50:46.5 1:09:12.5 1:10:30.1 1:17.6 22:15/M
959 PETE BUTCHER IRVING TX 348 70 M 4 70-74 57:08.3 1:12:51.4 1:15:33.4 2:41.9 23:25/M
960 ABBY BUTCHER IRVING TX 346 24 F 50 20-24 54:26.9 1:12:52.9 1:15:34.4 2:41.4 23:26/M