5th Annual USMD Arlington Turkey Trot

Age Group Results

November 27, 2014


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TORI SHELTON ARLINGTON TX 953 18 20   18:26.0 18:27.9 0:01.9 5:56/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KASPARS BRISKA RIGA LATVIA 814 26 1   15:43.1 15:43.1 5:03/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFANIE BLAINE ARLINGTON TX 988 53 46   20:19.6 20:19.6 6:32/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 1087 48 4   16:04.0 16:05.1 0:01.1 5:10/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAHNAVI SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 682 0 29   19:15.1 19:15.9 0:00.8 6:11/M
2 CHOLE RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 874 0 395 9:43.3 28:58.4 29:08.4 0:10.0 9:19/M
3 SUE NEWTON TX 255 0 412 10:05.9 29:21.0 29:53.9 0:32.9 9:26/M
4 MYRANNA MCADOO TX 254 0 416 10:12.7 29:27.8 30:06.4 0:38.6 9:28/M
5 ANGELA BULLOCK 1092 0 811 23:02.9 42:18.0 42:26.4 0:08.3 13:36/M
6 JENNIFER HUDSON TX 253 0 815 23:19.3 42:34.4 42:50.9 0:16.5 13:41/M
7 MARY ANGLEN GRANBURY TX 288 0 916 34:10.3 53:25.4 53:25.4 17:11/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE BULLOCK 1091 0 457   30:09.2 30:17.9 0:08.6 9:42/M
2 COREY TAYLOR EULESS TX 727 0 956 35:57.0 1:06:06.3 1:07:24.4 1:18.1 21:15/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AUDREY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 133 8 541   32:06.5 32:13.9 0:07.4 10:19/M
2 MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 819 7 717 5:30.7 37:37.2 38:25.7 0:48.4 12:06/M
3 KATIE MOONEY COPPELL TX 581 5 806 9:45.2 41:51.7 43:36.9 1:45.1 13:27/M
4 ANGELINA VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 147 5 893 17:38.5 49:45.0 50:26.4 0:41.4 16:00/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON GARRETT PANTEGO TX 424 8 269   26:23.7 26:45.6 0:21.9 8:29/M
2 RYAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1046 8 341 1:36.2 28:00.0 28:05.9 0:05.9 9:00/M
3 WILL ADAMS KELLER TX 278 8 484 4:27.3 30:51.0 32:59.4 2:08.4 9:55/M
4 JACE VEACH ARLINGTON TX 869 8 558 6:03.4 32:27.1 33:02.7 0:35.5 10:26/M
5 JACK HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 464 7 578 6:39.6 33:03.3 34:13.1 1:09.7 10:38/M
6 JAMES BRETT ARLINGTON TX 332 8 612 7:36.6 34:00.3 36:20.6 2:20.3 10:56/M
7 LANDRY CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 905 7 738 12:16.3 38:40.0 40:11.1 1:31.1 12:26/M
8 TRAVIS STEGER FORT WORTH TX 224 8 744 12:33.2 38:56.9 39:00.9 0:04.0 12:31/M
9 KALE CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 371 8 770 13:36.1 39:59.8 40:37.9 0:38.0 12:51/M
10 CALEB LEONARD ARGYLE TX 526 8 857 19:39.4 46:03.1 48:43.1 2:40.0 14:48/M
11 CARLOS VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 148 3 861 20:00.2 46:23.9 47:04.4 0:40.4 14:55/M
12 BRYCE LONG CARROLLTON TX 93 8 903 24:48.5 51:12.2 51:44.9 0:32.6 16:28/M
13 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 698 7 910 25:19.3 51:43.0 53:13.6 1:30.6 16:38/M
14 ZACHARY SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 58 8 911 25:28.8 51:52.5 51:57.2 0:04.6 16:41/M
15 ANTHONY GUNNIP ARLINGTON TX 447 7 941 33:17.1 59:40.8 59:56.9 0:16.0 19:11/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ABIGAIL BLACK FLOWER MOUND TX 318 11 179   24:55.1 25:13.4 0:18.2 8:01/M
2 ISA CASTILLO MANSFIELD TX 355 11 317 2:40.1 27:35.3 27:58.6 0:23.3 8:52/M
3 STEFANY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 820 11 394 4:01.6 28:56.7 30:19.7 1:22.9 9:18/M
4 ABBY BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 856 10 405 4:13.7 29:08.8 29:31.1 0:22.2 9:22/M
5 KATIE GARRETT PANTEGO TX 425 10 441 4:59.3 29:54.5 30:16.9 0:22.4 9:37/M
6 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1071 11 513 6:35.6 31:30.8 31:49.9 0:19.0 10:08/M
7 KAMRYN TAYLOR EULESS TX 730 10 525 6:46.1 31:41.3 32:56.9 1:15.5 10:11/M
8 ERIN BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 321 10 549 7:20.6 32:15.8 33:30.7 1:14.8 10:22/M
9 MELANIE KOCH 1053 9 564 7:50.0 32:45.1 32:57.4 0:12.2 10:32/M
10 QUINN DIXON HURST TX 390 9 595 8:43.7 33:38.9 33:42.4 0:03.4 10:49/M
11 EMMA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 428 10 661 10:40.8 35:36.0 36:03.4 0:27.4 11:27/M
12 RAQUEL GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 39 10 688 11:11.2 36:06.4 37:10.6 1:04.2 11:36/M
13 EMILY VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 134 10 690 11:13.6 36:08.8 36:17.0 0:08.1 11:37/M
14 SOPHIA GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 40 11 693 11:17.0 36:12.2 37:16.7 1:04.4 11:38/M
15 CLAIRE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 106 11 699 11:50.6 36:45.8 37:37.1 0:51.3 11:49/M
16 MARINA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 863 10 818 17:42.3 42:37.5 45:01.9 2:24.4 13:42/M
17 ELIZABETH SPOON ARLINGTON TX 144 11 829 18:39.8 43:35.0 44:04.2 0:29.2 14:01/M
18 ELLA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 242 11 841 19:33.0 44:28.2 45:26.9 0:58.7 14:18/M
19 BROOKE LEONARD ARGYLE TX 525 10 850 20:14.9 45:10.1 47:49.1 2:39.0 14:31/M
20 CAROLINE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 105 9 858 21:11.1 46:06.3 46:33.6 0:27.3 14:49/M
21 TAYLOR OWEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 47 10 874 23:20.5 48:15.7 50:40.9 2:25.1 15:31/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYTIS PETRAITIS ARLINGTON TX 625 11 94   22:06.7 22:07.1 0:00.4 7:06/M
2 ERIC GORDON KELLER TX 921 11 118 1:11.2 23:18.0 23:20.6 0:02.6 7:30/M
3 DYLAN RIGGINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 653 10 147 1:45.0 23:51.8 23:55.9 0:04.1 7:40/M
4 ETHAN HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 272 11 196 3:06.0 25:12.8 25:33.9 0:21.1 8:06/M
5 CONNOR CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 857 10 214 3:22.1 25:28.8 25:32.1 0:03.2 8:11/M
6 CALEB KUTCH BURLESON TX 509 11 261 4:08.4 26:15.2 26:36.1 0:20.9 8:26/M
7 BEN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 876 9 336 5:46.8 27:53.5 28:05.4 0:11.8 8:58/M
8 PARKER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 691 11 376 6:31.1 28:37.9 28:55.6 0:17.7 9:12/M
9 NICK MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 879 10 383 6:37.3 28:44.1 28:55.4 0:11.3 9:14/M
10 OWEN SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 951 10 388 6:39.3 28:46.0 29:25.2 0:39.1 9:15/M
11 NOAH KUTCH BURLESON TX 512 11 444 7:50.9 29:57.6 30:01.9 0:04.2 9:38/M
12 ALEX SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 676 10 458 8:03.2 30:09.9 30:23.4 0:13.4 9:42/M
13 DARIUS BARRERA ARLINGTON TX 120 9 515 9:27.0 31:33.7 31:44.9 0:11.1 10:09/M
14 COOPER SCHUTTE ARLINGTON TX 690 9 527 9:38.2 31:45.0 32:07.9 0:22.9 10:13/M
15 NOLAN MARTEL ARLINGTON TX 45 11 551 10:11.0 32:17.7 32:32.4 0:14.6 10:23/M
16 BAILEY RAPHELT FLOWOOD MI 644 11 565 10:39.2 32:46.0 33:04.4 0:18.4 10:32/M
17 TIMOTHY NEUMAYER ARLINGTON TX 821 9 575 10:51.0 32:57.7 34:21.4 1:23.6 10:36/M
18 JEFF MELLER ARLINGTON TX 573 10 758 17:21.2 39:28.0 41:25.1 1:57.1 12:41/M
19 CHRISTIAN ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 141 11 827 21:25.2 43:31.9 44:00.1 0:28.1 14:00/M
20 BRADEN RISINGER VICTORIA TX 95 9 901 28:55.7 51:02.5 51:33.4 0:30.9 16:25/M
21 WYATT CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 908 11 923 33:24.7 55:31.5 57:05.7 1:34.1 17:51/M
22 WILL MROCH ARLINGTON TX 589 9 930 35:25.0 57:31.7 1:00:01.9 2:30.1 18:30/M
23 MATTHEW SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 57 10 950 38:52.7 1:00:59.5 1:01:04.4 0:04.9 19:37/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAILIN VAN HORN CUMMING GA 745 13 35   19:35.4 19:37.6 0:02.1 6:18/M
2 TATUM HENDERSON ARLINGTON TX 895 14 166 5:01.9 24:37.4 24:47.1 0:09.7 7:55/M
3 CHRISTINA SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 678 12 173 5:13.4 24:48.9 25:01.1 0:12.2 7:58/M
4 JORDAN MICHIE ARLINGTON TX 30 13 186 5:27.3 25:02.8 25:08.6 0:05.8 8:03/M
5 BRENNAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 32 13 187 5:27.5 25:03.0 25:08.6 0:05.6 8:03/M
6 AMANDA GORDON KELLER TX 918 13 215 5:54.7 25:30.2 25:32.1 0:01.9 8:12/M
7 PEYTON SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 697 14 220 5:57.7 25:33.2 26:44.4 1:11.1 8:13/M
8 HALEY KUTCH BURLESON TX 510 13 232 6:06.0 25:41.5 25:45.9 0:04.3 8:15/M
9 RYAN HALL ARLINGTON TX 926 14 256 6:34.7 26:10.2 26:34.9 0:24.6 8:25/M
10 NICOLE TITLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 52 14 306 7:45.0 27:20.5 27:29.4 0:08.9 8:47/M
11 KATIE HRUBES FORT WORTH TX 476 13 312 7:49.4 27:24.9 27:33.9 0:08.9 8:49/M
12 CAITLIN BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 316 12 332 8:14.8 27:50.3 27:55.2 0:04.8 8:57/M
13 LACYE KALMA BURLESON TX 493 14 349 8:33.7 28:09.2 29:27.9 1:18.7 9:03/M
14 MALLORY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX 274 13 356 8:41.3 28:16.8 28:37.2 0:20.3 9:05/M
15 JORDAN KUTCH BURLESON TX 511 13 373 9:00.0 28:35.5 28:40.1 0:04.6 9:11/M
16 AMANDA MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 567 14 377 9:03.2 28:38.7 29:40.9 1:02.2 9:12/M
17 MEGAN MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 877 12 502 11:43.3 31:18.8 31:30.9 0:12.1 10:04/M
18 KAILEY BALDREE ARLINGTON TX 291 14 523 12:05.3 31:40.8 32:11.4 0:30.6 10:11/M
19 MADELYNN RUSSELL BEDFORD TX 669 14 573 13:20.7 32:56.2 36:00.1 3:03.9 10:35/M
20 KYLIE WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 768 13 583 13:45.5 33:21.0 35:07.7 1:46.6 10:43/M
21 SARAH HENDARTONO COLLEYVILLE TX 928 12 600 14:11.7 33:47.2 34:08.6 0:21.4 10:52/M
22 ELLA HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 924 12 602 14:12.9 33:48.4 34:09.9 0:21.4 10:52/M
23 IYANLA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 236 14 639 15:18.0 34:53.5 36:38.9 1:45.3 11:13/M
24 KARIS CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 372 12 748 19:25.6 39:01.1 39:38.9 0:37.7 12:33/M
25 ANNA GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 241 13 831 24:01.6 43:37.1 44:35.4 0:58.2 14:01/M
26 ALLISON HAYES ARLINGTON TX 883 13 843 24:58.8 44:34.3 45:04.7 0:30.3 14:20/M
27 GABRIELLA LEVASSEUR DESOTO TX 528 13 889 29:41.0 49:16.5 49:19.9 0:03.4 15:50/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS HUDSON ARLINGTON TX 477 14 18   18:13.2 18:15.9 0:02.6 5:51/M
2 DYLAN HOLLADAY EULESS TX 472 14 31 1:11.9 19:25.2 19:25.9 0:00.6 6:15/M
3 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 661 14 38 1:39.8 19:53.1 20:00.1 0:07.0 6:24/M
4 DYLAN LOWE CARROLLTON TX 1045 14 44 2:01.4 20:14.7 20:16.1 0:01.4 6:30/M
5 TREY CLOWER EULESS TX 363 14 67 2:54.9 21:08.2 21:08.9 0:00.7 6:48/M
6 ANDREW BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 268 13 76 3:15.5 21:28.7 21:31.1 0:02.4 6:54/M
7 MICHAEL SMITH 1072 14 88 3:39.2 21:52.5 21:54.4 0:01.9 7:02/M
8 JACOB BYERLY IRVING TX 206 14 99 4:06.2 22:19.5 23:10.6 0:51.1 7:11/M
9 EMMANUEL VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 747 14 117 4:58.2 23:11.4 23:53.9 0:42.4 7:27/M
10 JAMES TATE ARLINGTON TX 848 13 129 5:13.5 23:26.8 23:53.9 0:27.1 7:32/M
11 ZANE AHLFINGER ARLINGTON TX 896 14 148 5:46.9 24:00.2 24:54.6 0:54.4 7:43/M
12 JAMES BYERLY IRVING TX 207 12 158 6:06.2 24:19.5 25:08.7 0:49.1 7:49/M
13 CALEB STRICKLAND 1003 13 171 6:31.9 24:45.1 26:13.6 1:28.5 7:57/M
14 CONNORS SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 950 12 180 6:42.6 24:55.8 25:30.6 0:34.8 8:01/M
15 MATTHEW LUU GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1005 14 181 6:42.9 24:56.1 25:02.9 0:06.7 8:01/M
16 COOPER RANDALL ARLINGTON TX 875 14 223 7:22.1 25:35.3 25:42.9 0:07.5 8:14/M
17 TRENTON CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 907 13 270 8:15.3 26:28.5 26:54.9 0:26.3 8:31/M
18 MOEAKI VAITUULALA ARLINGTON TX 203 13 275 8:17.7 26:30.9 27:47.9 1:16.9 8:31/M
19 DANIEL STOYAK ARLINGTON TX 885 13 298 8:56.0 27:09.3 27:09.9 0:00.6 8:44/M
20 CONNOR MAHLSTEDT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 51 12 308 9:09.0 27:22.2 27:31.1 0:08.9 8:48/M
21 MASON WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 971 14 318 9:22.4 27:35.7 28:07.9 0:32.2 8:52/M
22 HENRY SMITH 1080 12 335 9:39.8 27:53.0 27:54.6 0:01.6 8:58/M
23 COLIN BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 43 12 345 9:53.0 28:06.2 28:20.6 0:14.4 9:02/M
24 JAKE TAYLOR EULESS TX 729 13 422 11:19.8 29:33.0 29:42.9 0:09.8 9:30/M
25 ALEXIS OUART MANSFIELD TX 892 14 449 11:52.9 30:06.2 30:27.9 0:21.7 9:41/M
26 GRANT JEWELL ARLINGTON TX 890 13 470 12:20.6 30:33.8 30:39.4 0:05.5 9:49/M
27 GABRIEL NORTON ARLINGTON TX 604 13 499 13:03.1 31:16.3 32:43.9 1:27.5 10:03/M
28 COLIN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 705 12 517 13:22.0 31:35.3 31:49.7 0:14.3 10:09/M
29 ZACHARY HALL ARLINGTON TX 451 14 569 14:37.5 32:50.7 33:50.6 0:59.9 10:33/M
30 ANTHONY VITALE ARLINGTON TX 899 12 611 15:46.2 33:59.5 35:10.4 1:10.9 10:56/M
31 ROBERT TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 201 13 646 16:49.2 35:02.5 36:20.4 1:17.9 11:16/M
32 JOHNNIE KALMA BURLESON TX 492 12 669 17:29.3 35:42.5 37:01.6 1:19.0 11:29/M
33 DEVINH LE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 522 12 866 28:40.4 46:53.6 48:01.9 1:08.2 15:05/M
34 BRANDON CARGILL RIO VISTA TX 350 12 906 33:25.7 51:38.9 54:12.1 2:33.1 16:36/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEVINA SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 681 17 24   18:58.8 18:59.6 0:00.8 6:06/M
2 NINA SMART PEORIA IL 153 19 34 0:34.6 19:33.4 19:41.9 0:08.4 6:17/M
3 AIMEE MOLINA ALVARADO TX 1059 16 65 2:00.1 20:58.9 21:00.4 0:01.5 6:45/M
4 MADISON SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 687 16 69 2:13.9 21:12.8 21:13.4 0:00.6 6:49/M
5 JULIE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 713 18 126 4:24.1 23:22.9 23:32.6 0:09.6 7:31/M
6 ALISON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 42 15 150 5:06.1 24:04.9 24:18.9 0:13.9 7:44/M
7 ASHLEIGH LARA 1084 17 192 6:07.6 25:06.5 25:25.6 0:19.1 8:04/M
8 LISIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 102 15 229 6:40.4 25:39.2 25:50.4 0:11.1 8:15/M
9 MEREDITH MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 891 17 304 8:20.1 27:18.9 27:24.4 0:05.4 8:47/M
10 KARLI MALONE ARLINGTON TX 197 18 311 8:25.7 27:24.5 27:54.6 0:30.0 8:49/M
11 MICAELA MEAD ARLINGTON TX 936 17 313 8:27.9 27:26.7 27:30.7 0:03.9 8:49/M
12 LEXY WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 111 17 368 9:29.1 28:27.9 30:19.1 1:51.2 9:09/M
13 CASSIE KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 101 19 400 10:07.1 29:05.9 29:20.6 0:14.7 9:21/M
14 KAITLAN GRAY COLLEGE STATION TX 440 19 415 10:27.3 29:26.2 30:05.9 0:39.7 9:28/M
15 MACKENZIE HALL ARLINGTON TX 925 19 420 10:32.1 29:30.9 29:55.9 0:24.9 9:29/M
16 SHANNON BRYANT ARLINGTON TX 44 17 552 13:19.3 32:18.1 32:31.9 0:13.8 10:23/M
17 KATHERINE BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 324 19 559 13:28.4 32:27.2 33:49.7 1:22.4 10:26/M
18 JULIA BYERLY IRVING TX 208 16 620 15:14.9 34:13.7 35:05.1 0:51.4 11:00/M
19 ALEXIS GAINES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 421 17 627 15:24.6 34:23.5 36:23.4 1:59.9 11:03/M
20 VYVECA WILEY ARLINGTON TX 237 16 683 16:57.6 35:56.4 37:41.9 1:45.4 11:33/M
21 BAILEY SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 685 18 708 18:21.7 37:20.5 37:41.1 0:20.6 12:00/M
22 LINDSAY MULLEN GRAPEVINE TX 591 17 752 20:18.1 39:17.0 41:01.9 1:44.9 12:38/M
23 LEXI POTTER DALLAS TX 245 18 768 21:00.1 39:58.9 40:11.1 0:12.1 12:51/M
24 GRACE SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 221 16 804 22:42.8 41:41.6 43:20.9 1:39.3 13:24/M
25 LYNDI WALTERS ARLINGTON TX 112 16 844 25:42.3 44:41.1 46:32.6 1:51.4 14:22/M
26 GREER GRABOWSKI ARLINGTON TX 41 17 855 26:25.1 45:24.0 46:28.1 1:04.1 14:36/M
27 WHITNEY WAITE WINNSBORO TX 1055 16 870 28:35.9 47:34.7 48:51.1 1:16.4 15:18/M
28 MACKENSIE DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 15 19 871 28:48.9 47:47.7 48:45.4 0:57.6 15:22/M
29 ZOE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 715 15 908 32:41.7 51:40.5 52:13.4 0:32.9 16:37/M
30 LYNDA MAYOR ARLINGTON TX 563 16 913 33:27.1 52:25.9 52:25.9 16:51/M
31 KASEY DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 14 19 952 43:10.4 1:02:09.2 1:03:10.7 1:01.4 19:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATE SULLIVAN SOUTHLAKE TX 1077 19 2   15:55.7 15:56.9 0:01.1 5:07/M
2 TYLER FORDE ARLINGTON TX 411 18 3 0:07.6 16:03.4 16:03.9 0:00.4 5:10/M
3 HUNTER HAWKINS BLOOMING GROVE TX 927 18 5 0:32.2 16:28.0 16:29.1 0:01.1 5:18/M
4 RANDY CARRANEA ARLINGTON TX 881 19 7 1:13.2 17:09.0 17:10.4 0:01.4 5:31/M
5 KRYSTIAN RUIZ ARLINGTON TX 844 16 8 1:22.3 17:18.0 17:18.1 0:00.0 5:34/M
6 JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1029 18 10 1:27.2 17:22.9 17:23.4 0:00.4 5:35/M
7 JACOB BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 791 19 12 1:32.7 17:28.5 17:29.6 0:01.1 5:37/M
8 ANTHONY SANCHO-SPORE TOMBALL TX 677 15 22 2:57.0 18:52.7 18:57.4 0:04.6 6:04/M
9 TIM WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 770 19 23 3:00.2 18:56.0 18:58.4 0:02.4 6:05/M
10 NIC SMITH ARLINGTON TX 956 17 25 3:03.1 18:58.8 18:59.6 0:00.8 6:06/M
11 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 955 16 26 3:04.0 18:59.8 18:59.9 0:00.1 6:06/M
12 DANIEL WINTON ARLINGTON TX 775 15 28 3:16.4 19:12.2 19:13.1 0:00.9 6:10/M
13 JOSHUA BENAVIDES GRAND PRAIRIE TX 790 15 33 3:35.4 19:31.2 19:32.9 0:01.6 6:17/M
14 CHANCE STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 959 15 37 3:43.7 19:39.4 19:39.6 0:00.2 6:19/M
15 VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 249 18 50 4:36.3 20:32.0 20:33.2 0:01.1 6:36/M
16 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 170 16 52 4:37.9 20:33.7 20:41.4 0:07.6 6:36/M
17 JADEN NGO EULESS TX 938 15 54 4:42.4 20:38.2 20:39.9 0:01.6 6:38/M
18 DIEGO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 843 15 64 5:02.8 20:58.6 21:07.6 0:09.0 6:45/M
19 BRENT MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 568 17 71 5:28.0 21:23.7 21:30.1 0:06.4 6:53/M
20 RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 248 18 82 5:41.6 21:37.3 21:39.1 0:01.8 6:57/M
21 PARKER BONNEAU ARLINGTON TX 902 17 83 5:41.8 21:37.6 21:49.4 0:11.7 6:57/M
22 EVAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 706 15 103 6:30.5 22:26.2 23:04.9 0:38.6 7:13/M
23 HUNTER CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 858 17 111 6:50.2 22:45.9 22:59.4 0:13.4 7:19/M
24 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 1089 15 131 7:31.5 23:27.2 23:30.4 0:03.1 7:32/M
25 COREY LOFTUS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1026 18 146 7:55.9 23:51.7 23:55.6 0:03.9 7:40/M
26 CADEN WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 763 15 163 8:28.7 24:24.5 26:09.6 1:45.1 7:51/M
27 RODOLFO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 842 17 177 8:57.8 24:53.6 24:57.4 0:03.8 8:00/M
28 ADAM KIT SOUTHLAKE TX 100 15 201 9:23.2 25:18.9 25:30.6 0:11.7 8:08/M
29 MARK WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 784 16 228 9:43.2 25:39.0 26:33.9 0:54.9 8:15/M
30 JEFF WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 782 15 233 9:46.2 25:42.0 26:37.4 0:55.4 8:16/M
31 DANIEL LINGUA ARLINGTON TX 27 18 238 9:48.9 25:44.7 27:37.1 1:52.4 8:16/M
32 HUNTER GOBER ARLINGTON TX 917 18 273 10:34.2 26:30.0 26:31.4 0:01.3 8:31/M
33 IZAK CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 807 16 278 10:38.7 26:34.5 26:48.4 0:13.9 8:33/M
34 PARKER RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 132 15 357 12:21.2 28:17.0 28:25.1 0:08.1 9:06/M
35 JAKE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 243 15 391 12:57.2 28:52.9 29:51.6 0:58.7 9:17/M
36 CHANDLER GARRARD ARLINGTON TX 121 19 520 15:41.2 31:37.0 31:47.9 0:10.9 10:10/M
37 BLAKE SCHECHTER ARLINGTON TX 191 18 539 16:05.4 32:01.2 33:44.6 1:43.4 10:18/M
38 THOMAS HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 454 16 647 19:07.2 35:03.0 37:16.7 2:13.7 11:16/M
39 DAVIS NICOL ARLINGTON TX 1052 16 779 24:37.2 40:33.0 40:46.9 0:13.9 13:02/M
40 CONNOR GORDON PEARLAND TX 919 15 862 30:28.8 46:24.5 46:33.9 0:09.4 14:55/M
41 COBEY STEADHAM MIDLOTHIAN TX 49 18 873 32:19.9 48:15.7 50:40.6 2:24.9 15:31/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RACHEL WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 769 20 36   19:35.5 19:37.6 0:02.1 6:18/M
2 CARLY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 160 21 47 0:46.2 20:21.7 20:25.4 0:03.6 6:33/M
3 JULIE CULBERTSON GRAPEVINE TX 1013 24 53 1:00.2 20:35.7 20:36.1 0:00.4 6:37/M
4 LAUREN WILSON 1051 23 78 1:54.7 21:30.2 21:32.4 0:02.1 6:55/M
5 KATIE BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 60 23 98 2:43.7 22:19.2 22:32.4 0:13.1 7:11/M
6 JOHANNA BAKER AUSTIN TX 804 23 136 3:58.5 23:34.0 26:19.7 2:45.7 7:35/M
7 KAYLAN FAGLEY KENNEDALE TX 404 23 144 4:13.0 23:48.5 24:15.6 0:27.1 7:39/M
8 SARAH SMITH ARLINGTON TX 714 23 161 4:46.9 24:22.4 24:32.9 0:10.4 7:50/M
9 ASHLEY HORODNYCKYE MAYPEARL TX 473 24 184 5:23.7 24:59.2 25:05.6 0:06.4 8:02/M
10 LINDSEY FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 68 24 230 6:05.2 25:40.7 27:42.1 2:01.4 8:15/M
11 ALEXSA TRUSTY ARLINGTON TX 173 21 250 6:28.1 26:03.6 26:20.9 0:17.2 8:23/M
12 CHLOE TERRELL TROPHY CLUB TX 733 21 353 8:37.5 28:13.0 29:20.7 1:07.6 9:04/M
13 MADELINE LLOYD SOUTHLAKE TX 534 23 379 9:05.9 28:41.4 29:34.9 0:53.4 9:13/M
14 MELISSA JOHNSTON EULESS TX 488 24 384 9:09.7 28:45.2 29:54.9 1:09.7 9:15/M
15 HANNAH WATSON AZLE TX 755 21 396 9:25.7 29:01.2 29:36.9 0:35.6 9:20/M
16 JAMIE ELLER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 859 20 398 9:27.8 29:03.3 29:24.1 0:20.8 9:20/M
17 KELSEY PETA COLLEYVILLE TX 158 22 439 10:15.9 29:51.4 31:24.9 1:33.4 9:36/M
18 HOLLY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 305 20 443 10:20.2 29:55.7 30:03.9 0:08.1 9:37/M
19 MICHELLE MCELREE NEW ORLEANS LA 990 24 447 10:29.9 30:05.4 31:15.1 1:09.7 9:40/M
20 CASSIDY CLARK ARLINGTON TX 361 24 451 10:31.5 30:07.0 30:21.9 0:14.9 9:41/M
21 RACHEL MERRIFIELD MIDLOTHIAN TX 167 22 469 10:56.4 30:31.9 31:12.6 0:40.6 9:49/M
22 LAUREN MCBRIDE BURLESON TX 565 21 474 11:01.0 30:36.5 30:39.2 0:02.6 9:50/M
23 MARY HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 453 20 491 11:24.4 30:59.9 31:32.2 0:32.2 9:58/M
24 SHANNON DANKU KELLER TX 378 22 497 11:35.9 31:11.4 31:56.6 0:45.2 10:02/M
25 KATIE DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 835 24 510 11:50.5 31:26.0 32:18.6 0:52.6 10:06/M
26 BETHANY RUTLEDGE ARLINGTON TX 671 24 544 12:33.2 32:08.7 32:29.9 0:21.1 10:20/M
27 ARIANA MARTINEZ MIDLOTHIAN TX 181 24 545 12:35.2 32:10.7 32:34.9 0:24.2 10:21/M
28 MANA HIROSHIMA IRVING TX 468 24 557 12:51.3 32:26.8 34:33.4 2:06.5 10:26/M
29 GRETA LEZA ARLINGTON TX 179 22 570 13:15.9 32:51.4 33:26.1 0:34.7 10:34/M
30 GRACE HARMS HOUSTON TX 88 24 605 14:13.7 33:49.2 34:34.2 0:44.9 10:52/M
31 CAROLINE MCKEE IRVING TX 211 24 624 14:43.7 34:19.2 35:11.1 0:51.9 11:02/M
32 EVELYN LAMBERT LUBBOCK TX 514 24 636 15:13.2 34:48.7 35:00.6 0:11.9 11:11/M
33 RACHAEL PRICE ARLINGTON TX 788 20 642 15:19.1 34:54.6 36:13.9 1:19.2 11:13/M
34 BETHANY MULLEN NRH TX 590 20 643 15:21.4 34:56.9 36:40.9 1:43.9 11:14/M
35 NICOLE RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 663 24 652 15:36.7 35:12.2 35:20.4 0:08.2 11:19/M
36 DANIA A RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 996 23 655 15:44.9 35:20.4 35:20.4 11:22/M
37 COURTNEY DAVIS MIDLOTHIAN TX 159 23 672 16:10.0 35:45.5 36:27.2 0:41.6 11:30/M
38 MARA FRUMKIN FORT WORTH TX 415 20 694 16:42.5 36:18.0 37:11.7 0:53.6 11:40/M
39 LINDSEY MINION ARLINGTON TX 217 23 700 17:11.2 36:46.7 37:20.4 0:33.7 11:49/M
40 ASHLEY PAYNE EULESS TX 619 21 725 18:22.0 37:57.5 39:16.9 1:19.3 12:12/M
41 ALYSSA KOSSUTH ARLINGTON TX 504 21 783 21:05.0 40:40.5 41:50.9 1:10.3 13:05/M
42 LAURA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 325 21 794 21:35.3 41:10.8 42:33.4 1:22.5 13:14/M
43 JENNIFER JOHNSON FT WORTH TX 1024 23 797 21:46.8 41:22.3 41:36.1 0:13.8 13:18/M
44 ANGELA BEAN ARLINGTON TX 299 24 799 21:49.2 41:24.7 41:51.7 0:26.9 13:19/M
45 MOLLY SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 223 24 803 22:05.0 41:40.5 43:20.9 1:40.4 13:24/M
46 MONICA MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 546 24 807 22:17.0 41:52.5 43:48.7 1:56.1 13:28/M
47 MELISSA HERNANDEZ ARLINGTON TX 467 24 819 23:03.0 42:38.5 43:44.1 1:05.6 13:43/M
48 KELLY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 583 23 849 25:26.7 45:02.2 45:45.4 0:43.1 14:29/M
49 CAMILLE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 194 23 918 34:41.7 54:17.2 56:01.1 1:43.9 17:27/M
50 ABBY BUTCHER IRVING TX 346 24 960 53:17.4 1:12:52.9 1:15:34.4 2:41.4 23:26/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS BUHLER GREELEY CO 151 21 11   17:28.2 17:37.1 0:08.9 5:37/M
2 SPENSER PATTERSON MANSFIELD TX 618 21 14 0:12.9 17:41.2 17:42.6 0:01.4 5:41/M
3 CALEB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 764 22 15 0:21.2 17:49.4 17:51.6 0:02.1 5:44/M
4 GUSTAVO PEDRAZA LAREDO TX 854 21 16 0:31.5 17:59.7 18:00.6 0:00.9 5:47/M
5 JAKE TAYLOR 1070 22 55 3:10.0 20:38.2 20:55.1 0:16.9 6:38/M
6 RICHARD WATKINS ARLINGTON TX 1050 20 62 3:18.9 20:47.2 20:49.9 0:02.6 6:41/M
7 ALEX HUTTO GRAPEVINE TX 1023 22 63 3:26.4 20:54.7 20:55.6 0:00.9 6:43/M
8 THOMAS MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX 937 23 68 3:39.9 21:08.2 21:12.4 0:04.2 6:48/M
9 ROSS HOLDEMAN DALLAS TX 471 23 80 4:06.8 21:35.0 21:39.6 0:04.6 6:56/M
10 KEATON FORREST HIGHLAND PARK TX 1016 21 81 4:07.7 21:36.0 22:01.9 0:25.9 6:57/M
11 COREY STUSSY ARLINGTON TX 1039 23 85 4:17.2 21:45.5 23:07.9 1:22.4 7:00/M
12 WILL MCKEE IRVING TX 212 23 91 4:33.2 22:01.5 22:51.7 0:50.1 7:05/M
13 JEFFREY EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 213 21 92 4:36.9 22:05.2 23:56.1 1:50.9 7:06/M
14 JORGE BENZASPUEN 1048 24 93 4:37.7 22:06.0 22:07.2 0:01.2 7:06/M
15 STEPHEN SINGLETON ARLINGTON TX 29 23 108 5:07.7 22:35.9 22:51.6 0:15.7 7:16/M
16 KENNY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 165 23 130 5:58.9 23:27.2 23:30.9 0:03.6 7:32/M
17 TAYOR MARKS AMARILLO TX 551 22 137 6:06.4 23:34.7 23:53.9 0:19.2 7:35/M
18 SEAN CHAPMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 796 22 202 7:50.7 25:18.9 26:22.6 1:03.7 8:08/M
19 KARL BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 323 21 207 7:54.0 25:22.2 27:21.9 1:59.6 8:09/M
20 CURRAN PARPIA SOUTHLAKE TX 1035 24 267 8:54.7 26:22.9 26:33.9 0:10.9 8:29/M
21 MATT HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 465 23 285 9:23.7 26:52.0 27:45.6 0:53.6 8:38/M
22 ANDREW CONGLETON 1068 21 299 9:41.4 27:09.6 27:18.4 0:08.7 8:44/M
23 ZACHARY BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 271 23 315 10:03.4 27:31.6 28:15.4 0:43.7 8:51/M
24 WADE SMITH ARLINGTON TX 196 21 326 10:13.0 27:41.2 29:25.7 1:44.4 8:54/M
25 BOBBY PENDRY FORT WORTH TX 622 20 364 10:54.5 28:22.7 29:54.1 1:31.4 9:07/M
26 LUKE BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 306 23 372 11:06.2 28:34.4 28:43.1 0:08.7 9:11/M
27 PATRICK BALDWIN SOUTHLAKE TX 97 20 402 11:38.3 29:06.5 29:20.7 0:14.1 9:21/M
28 ANDREW PEARCE ARLINGTON TX 28 21 414 11:57.7 29:25.9 29:44.4 0:18.4 9:28/M
29 NATHAN FRUMKIN NEW ORLEANS LA 416 23 430 12:11.7 29:39.9 30:33.4 0:53.4 9:32/M
30 PATRICK MCELREE ARLINGTON TX 1032 21 448 12:37.2 30:05.4 31:15.4 1:09.9 9:40/M
31 BARRETT HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 474 20 496 13:42.6 31:10.9 32:17.4 1:06.5 10:01/M
32 TREVOR JUDGE FORT WORTH TX 491 23 532 14:19.2 31:47.4 32:22.1 0:34.7 10:13/M
33 VICTOR OLGUIN FORT WORTH TX 267 24 563 15:15.2 32:43.5 32:59.1 0:15.6 10:31/M
34 MICHAEL EDWARDS FORT WORTH TX 214 24 593 16:09.5 33:37.7 35:28.4 1:50.6 10:49/M
35 JAMES BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 312 23 599 16:18.7 33:47.0 35:51.2 2:04.1 10:52/M
36 JONATHAN MARSTON HOUSTON TX 90 24 604 16:20.5 33:48.7 34:33.4 0:44.6 10:52/M
37 RYAN FITCH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 409 24 644 17:33.4 35:01.7 37:16.1 2:14.4 11:16/M
38 KYLE WILLMON SAN ANTONIO TX 226 24 698 19:17.0 36:45.2 39:17.2 2:31.9 11:49/M
39 BEAU BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1007 21 746 21:31.9 39:00.2 41:26.9 2:26.7 12:32/M
40 SCOTT KOSSUTH ARLINGTON TX 505 23 782 23:11.0 40:39.3 41:49.6 1:10.3 13:04/M
41 AUSTIN PAYNE LEWISVILLE TX 994 21 868 29:52.3 47:20.5 48:39.9 1:19.3 15:13/M
42 JEFFREY CHATMAN ARLINGTON TX 909 23 879 31:19.2 48:47.4 50:57.2 2:09.7 15:41/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDSEY MAXWELL ARLINGTON TX 561 25 43   20:14.2 20:17.6 0:03.4 6:30/M
2 THERESA SMART PEORIA IL 155 25 139 3:25.0 23:39.2 23:47.4 0:08.1 7:36/M
3 LAUREN VAN HOY ARLINGTON TX 965 27 143 3:34.2 23:48.5 26:21.1 2:32.6 7:39/M
4 KATIE ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 401 27 191 4:52.2 25:06.4 25:35.1 0:28.7 8:04/M
5 SHAWN COX ARLINGTON TX 888 29 206 5:07.4 25:21.7 26:04.6 0:42.9 8:09/M
6 KATIE KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 164 27 276 6:17.9 26:32.2 26:36.6 0:04.4 8:32/M
7 BECCA SAENZ CHICAGO IL 672 26 286 6:39.0 26:53.2 27:06.9 0:13.6 8:39/M
8 CANDACE HARDMAN AUSTIN TX 1019 27 290 6:50.2 27:04.5 28:54.4 1:49.9 8:42/M
9 LAUREN TUJAGUE DALLAS TX 741 27 295 6:52.5 27:06.7 29:16.2 2:09.4 8:43/M
10 TISHA TOHE 1081 25 316 7:18.4 27:32.7 27:39.4 0:06.7 8:51/M
11 JESSICA C RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 942 29 323 7:25.0 27:39.2 30:36.9 2:57.6 8:53/M
12 MONICA MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 554 27 325 7:27.0 27:41.2 28:45.9 1:04.6 8:54/M
13 SARAH MATTHEWS FORT WORTH TX 559 27 348 7:54.2 28:08.4 30:00.1 1:51.7 9:03/M
14 ALLISON VERA PLAINVIEW TX 749 26 365 8:10.0 28:24.2 28:27.1 0:02.9 9:08/M
15 AMANDA LIZAK IRVING TX 531 25 381 8:27.6 28:41.9 28:53.1 0:11.2 9:13/M
16 LAUREN COSTELLO SOUTHLAKE TX 98 25 403 8:52.7 29:06.9 29:20.9 0:13.9 9:21/M
17 NICOLE LOGAN EULESS TX 216 26 408 9:02.5 29:16.7 31:05.7 1:48.9 9:25/M
18 LAUREN SALISBURY SOUTHLAKE TX 156 25 409 9:02.9 29:17.2 30:30.6 1:13.4 9:25/M
19 XOCHITL ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 79 29 424 9:20.4 29:34.6 29:42.1 0:07.5 9:30/M
20 BETHANY SCHWARZ EDMOND OK 693 29 446 9:51.1 30:05.4 30:15.1 0:09.7 9:40/M
21 ASHLEY MILLER AUSTIN TX 576 29 473 10:20.8 30:35.1 31:29.9 0:54.8 9:50/M
22 HILARY HUGHES FORT WORTH TX 266 26 509 11:11.0 31:25.2 31:41.4 0:16.1 10:06/M
23 ALIX BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 59 28 555 12:07.5 32:21.7 32:59.9 0:38.1 10:24/M
24 PENNY PETROSIAN ARLINGTON TX 184 27 571 12:37.7 32:52.0 34:24.9 1:32.9 10:34/M
25 KATIE LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 543 28 581 13:01.2 33:15.4 34:52.1 1:36.7 10:41/M
26 LOREN LOWRY KATY TX 544 25 584 13:07.2 33:21.5 34:58.6 1:37.1 10:43/M
27 HEATHER JORGENSEN PITTSBURGH PA 490 28 614 13:53.0 34:07.2 35:06.9 0:59.7 10:58/M
28 ALLISON BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 793 26 618 13:54.9 34:09.1 35:35.7 1:26.5 10:59/M
29 NINA THACH ARLINGTON TX 829 27 619 13:57.5 34:11.7 35:59.2 1:47.4 10:59/M
30 REBEKAH BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 314 26 625 14:08.0 34:22.3 36:26.4 2:04.1 11:03/M
31 KAMMY DOYLE FLOWER MOUND TX 979 26 630 14:23.2 34:37.5 35:57.9 1:20.4 11:08/M
32 KATIE MANQUERO ARLINGTON TX 549 29 657 15:07.7 35:21.9 35:39.9 0:17.9 11:22/M
33 AVERY STANLEY FORT WORTH TX 880 27 659 15:12.4 35:26.7 36:05.4 0:38.6 11:24/M
34 KATHY KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 495 25 663 15:23.7 35:38.0 36:23.7 0:45.7 11:27/M
35 MEGAN KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 496 27 666 15:27.7 35:42.0 36:28.2 0:46.1 11:29/M
36 ERIKA RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 662 27 697 16:21.7 36:36.0 38:35.9 1:59.9 11:46/M
37 KATE ROLOSON ARLINGTON TX 85 29 710 17:06.7 37:21.0 38:00.4 0:39.4 12:01/M
38 JUDY WILLIAMS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 767 25 715 17:21.2 37:35.5 37:44.9 0:09.4 12:05/M
39 ASHTON LOVATO ARLINGTON TX 817 27 754 19:04.9 39:19.2 40:32.6 1:13.4 12:39/M
40 DIANA LOPEZ BALCH SPRINGS TX 538 26 769 19:44.8 39:59.1 41:01.6 1:02.5 12:51/M
41 CASEY CROWELL GRANBURY TX 117 29 790 20:49.3 41:03.5 43:15.4 2:11.8 13:12/M
42 AMANDA FULTON TROPHY CLUB TX 419 25 810 21:59.2 42:13.5 43:21.4 1:07.9 13:34/M
43 CRYSTAL ALLAN ARLINGTON TX 283 28 817 22:23.2 42:37.5 43:44.2 1:06.7 13:42/M
44 MELISSA TURKETT WACO TX 742 25 825 22:53.0 43:07.2 43:54.6 0:47.4 13:52/M
45 KATIE COLEMAN AUSTIN TX 123 28 833 23:31.0 43:45.2 46:20.9 2:35.6 14:04/M
46 JENNIFER SWORDS BEDFORD TX 724 25 837 23:47.4 44:01.7 44:19.4 0:17.7 14:09/M
47 KATY STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 958 27 846 24:29.9 44:44.2 45:23.4 0:39.1 14:23/M
48 NENG KHANTONG VONGPHAKDY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 751 28 865 26:38.7 46:52.9 48:02.7 1:09.7 15:04/M
49 MELISSA PEW PANTEGO TX 627 29 880 28:34.5 48:48.7 51:20.4 2:31.6 15:41/M
50 JEN KREYKES BEDFORD TX 507 28 915 32:13.5 52:27.7 53:48.6 1:20.9 16:52/M
51 AMY HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 458 29 917 33:52.7 54:07.0 56:16.1 2:09.1 17:24/M
52 ROCIO LOPEZ DALLAS TX 539 29 919 34:06.2 54:20.5 56:44.4 2:23.9 17:28/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADLEY LOWRY KATY TX 541 25 6   16:40.2 16:41.1 0:00.9 5:22/M
2 ZACH BEARSON CHICAGO IL 300 27 27 2:23.1 19:03.3 19:07.1 0:03.8 6:08/M
3 JOEL DAVIS KATY TX 379 28 45 3:38.5 20:18.7 20:22.6 0:03.9 6:32/M
4 WILL CARTER RICHLAND HILLS TX 353 29 72 4:47.1 21:27.3 21:29.6 0:02.2 6:54/M
5 DEREK MAXWELL OKLAHOMA CITY OK 560 25 74 4:47.2 21:27.4 21:31.1 0:03.7 6:54/M
6 RICCARDO ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 787 28 90 5:17.0 21:57.2 22:02.1 0:04.9 7:03/M
7 JACOB WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 765 26 95 5:29.0 22:09.2 22:22.4 0:13.1 7:07/M
8 MATTHEW LENNARD JACKSONVILLE TX 524 28 101 5:42.5 22:22.7 22:28.9 0:06.2 7:12/M
9 JORDAN ST.CLAIR FORT WORTH TX 1000 29 128 6:45.0 23:25.2 23:53.2 0:27.9 7:32/M
10 JESSE BUCHANAN SAN ANGELO TX 341 28 135 6:52.5 23:32.7 24:28.6 0:55.9 7:34/M
11 ROBERT BOWMAN CELESTE TX 328 29 156 7:35.5 24:15.7 24:18.6 0:02.9 7:48/M
12 ZACHARY WARD SAN ANTONIO TX 969 26 164 7:54.0 24:34.2 25:10.1 0:35.9 7:54/M
13 ANDREW RAPHELT ARLINGTON TX 643 27 172 8:05.5 24:45.7 25:14.4 0:28.6 7:57/M
14 CODY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 161 28 182 8:17.2 24:57.4 25:06.4 0:08.9 8:01/M
15 MATTHEW MAY LUBBOCK TX 562 25 213 8:48.3 25:28.5 25:40.1 0:11.6 8:11/M
16 DANIEL FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 67 25 218 8:52.7 25:33.0 27:35.4 2:02.4 8:13/M
17 ROBERT SPARKS 1090 26 222 8:54.6 25:34.8 26:24.9 0:50.0 8:13/M
18 ANTHONY QUEBEDEAUX ARLINGTON TX 641 25 224 8:55.2 25:35.4 25:39.6 0:04.2 8:14/M
19 KEVIN JENNINGS SOUTHLAKE TX 99 25 226 8:58.5 25:38.7 25:50.9 0:12.1 8:15/M
20 DANIEL GOLLIDAY DALLAS TX 435 26 243 9:17.2 25:57.4 26:31.1 0:33.7 8:21/M
21 IAN WINDSOR SPRING TX 774 28 247 9:21.0 26:01.2 29:02.1 3:00.9 8:22/M
22 NICOLAI SOLER ADDISON TX 1038 29 263 9:36.8 26:17.0 28:08.4 1:51.3 8:27/M
23 BRENT CRUMP WATAUGA TX 232 26 271 9:49.5 26:29.7 28:14.1 1:44.4 8:31/M
24 JAMES MARTIN ARLINGTON TX 553 29 282 10:08.9 26:49.1 28:54.6 2:05.5 8:37/M
25 JOEL ECKHARDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 397 26 289 10:18.7 26:59.0 28:58.9 1:59.9 8:41/M
26 JOBANY CORTINA MIDLOTHIAN TX 175 25 361 11:40.8 28:21.0 28:44.9 0:23.9 9:07/M
27 CORY LOGAN EULESS TX 215 27 363 11:41.8 28:22.0 30:11.9 1:49.9 9:07/M
28 DUY NGUYEN CARROLLTON TX 600 29 369 11:49.7 28:29.9 29:06.6 0:36.6 9:10/M
29 TIM MCCLINTOCK IRVING TX 797 27 380 12:01.5 28:41.7 29:46.4 1:04.6 9:13/M
30 GARRETT MEDFORD TOLAR TX 570 25 406 12:29.3 29:09.5 31:23.1 2:13.6 9:22/M
31 PHIL JARVIS IRVING TX 210 27 435 13:07.2 29:47.5 30:37.6 0:50.1 9:35/M
32 JUAN ROMAN FORT WORTH TX 234 26 512 14:46.6 31:26.9 33:15.1 1:48.2 10:06/M
33 AUSTIN LINDERT ARLINGTON TX 816 25 524 15:01.0 31:41.2 32:27.9 0:46.6 10:11/M
34 TAKUYA YOSHIZAWA IRVING TX 785 29 560 15:47.9 32:28.1 34:34.4 2:06.3 10:26/M
35 JACOB BONANDER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 792 26 592 16:57.0 33:37.2 35:03.7 1:26.4 10:49/M
36 CHRIS SCHWARZ EDMOND OK 694 29 608 17:13.5 33:53.8 34:03.4 0:09.6 10:54/M
37 ALBERT PERALEZ ARLINGTON TX 623 25 617 17:28.4 34:08.6 34:29.4 0:20.8 10:59/M
38 JOSEPH WATSON AZLE TX 756 25 653 18:36.1 35:16.3 35:16.3 11:20/M
39 OSCAR COMPEAN ARLINGTON TX 80 28 687 19:24.3 36:04.5 38:39.4 2:34.9 11:36/M
40 ANTHONY HAMILL ARLINGTON TX 83 26 709 20:40.5 37:20.7 38:00.1 0:39.4 12:00/M
41 KEVIN JENNING 1079 25 751 22:36.7 39:16.9 39:33.6 0:16.6 12:38/M
42 ZACK HEATH ARLINGTON TX 63 25 756 22:40.0 39:20.2 39:57.1 0:36.9 12:39/M
43 DANIEL MILLER FORTH WORTH TX 577 26 767 23:17.2 39:57.4 41:00.1 1:02.7 12:51/M
44 DEKENDRICK ROBY FORT WORTH TX 233 29 775 23:36.1 40:16.3 42:01.2 1:44.8 12:57/M
45 JORDAN FISHER FORT WORTH TX 916 29 809 25:28.5 42:08.8 42:22.1 0:13.3 13:33/M
46 JAMES COLEMAN AUSTIN TX 122 26 834 27:05.0 43:45.2 46:21.4 2:36.1 14:04/M
47 JONATHAN HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 459 26 864 30:02.5 46:42.7 48:47.4 2:04.6 15:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ELIZABETH WILLIAMS LINDALE TX 1044 32 70   21:22.2 21:27.4 0:05.1 6:52/M
2 MELANIE ROBERTSON MIDLAND TX 658 32 132 2:06.8 23:29.0 23:31.1 0:02.0 7:33/M
3 AMANDA WANG ALBUQUERQUE NM 753 34 138 2:15.9 23:38.1 23:51.9 0:13.7 7:36/M
4 ANGIE BEASLEY AMARILLO TX 948 31 157 2:53.7 24:15.9 24:26.9 0:10.9 7:48/M
5 JAMIE LAMBERSON DALLAS TX 513 30 217 4:10.4 25:32.7 25:44.9 0:12.2 8:13/M
6 NICKI JOHNSTON 1078 31 219 4:10.7 25:33.0 26:27.6 0:54.6 8:13/M
7 AMY GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 430 32 266 5:00.2 26:22.5 27:00.7 0:38.1 8:29/M
8 CHRISTINA VAN DORF ARLINGTON TX 744 31 343 6:39.1 28:01.4 28:23.2 0:21.7 9:01/M
9 KIRSTEN MAST ARLINGTON TX 799 33 351 6:48.8 28:11.1 29:39.1 1:28.0 9:04/M
10 NIKI ROHWER 1076 32 410 7:56.7 29:18.9 29:26.7 0:07.7 9:25/M
11 SUMMER ALDRIDGE MIAMI OK 282 34 421 8:09.2 29:31.5 29:41.9 0:10.3 9:29/M
12 MICHELLE RUEGSEGGER FORT WORTH TX 666 31 428 8:17.2 29:39.5 30:08.7 0:29.1 9:32/M
13 TRACY PHAM GRAND PRAIRIE TX 628 33 432 8:23.5 29:45.8 30:52.9 1:07.1 9:34/M
14 MARIA YORK ARLINGTON TX 1041 34 437 8:26.9 29:49.2 30:02.4 0:13.1 9:35/M
15 LORENA ALVAREZ ARLINGTON TX 78 31 453 8:46.8 30:09.1 30:18.4 0:09.3 9:42/M
16 TASHENA TOHE 1082 31 455 8:46.9 30:09.2 30:15.4 0:06.2 9:42/M
17 HALEY WOODROW MIDLOTHIAN TX 168 30 472 9:11.7 30:34.0 31:14.9 0:40.9 9:50/M
18 CHRISTINE EVANS ARLINGTON TX 913 32 505 9:57.9 31:20.2 31:49.6 0:29.4 10:05/M
19 JENNIFER DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 391 33 601 12:25.7 33:48.0 35:30.7 1:42.6 10:52/M
20 CRYSTAL HOOPER ARLINGTON TX 231 34 607 12:30.2 33:52.5 38:15.1 4:22.6 10:53/M
21 EMMAMARIE POINTER ARLINGTON TX 115 33 609 12:31.8 33:54.1 34:34.9 0:40.8 10:54/M
22 ETOY MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 555 33 634 13:24.1 34:46.4 36:06.4 1:20.0 11:11/M
23 MIRANDA UTKIN EULESS TX 963 33 635 13:24.2 34:46.4 37:41.9 2:55.4 11:11/M
24 CYNTHIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 73 32 638 13:30.1 34:52.4 35:45.4 0:52.9 11:13/M
25 SUSAN LIEN ARLINGTON TX 530 33 648 13:41.5 35:03.8 36:13.4 1:09.5 11:16/M
26 SAMANTHA GERHART ARLINGTON TX 429 31 662 14:14.2 35:36.5 36:03.7 0:27.1 11:27/M
27 ADRIANNE GOODSON TERRELL TX 1067 31 668 14:20.0 35:42.3 35:51.4 0:09.1 11:29/M
28 STEPHANIE LANEY NRH TX 515 34 670 14:23.2 35:45.4 37:29.6 1:44.2 11:30/M
29 JANA KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 162 30 671 14:23.2 35:45.5 36:27.4 0:41.9 11:30/M
30 JOANNA BUTCHER ARLINGTON TX 347 34 684 14:37.4 35:59.7 37:12.9 1:13.1 11:34/M
31 SARAH TUCKER SOUTHLAKE TX 740 30 686 14:40.7 36:03.0 36:58.4 0:55.3 11:35/M
32 MARIA GONZALEZ ATLANTA GA 438 34 703 15:38.2 37:00.5 37:12.9 0:12.4 11:54/M
33 KENDRA ROLOSON AUSTIN TX 86 32 707 15:57.1 37:19.4 38:00.4 0:41.0 12:00/M
34 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 818 31 716 16:14.0 37:36.3 38:25.7 0:49.3 12:05/M
35 MEGAN DAVIS GRAPEVINE TX 381 34 718 16:17.9 37:40.2 39:49.1 2:08.9 12:07/M
36 ALISON HARTWELL EDGECLIFF VILLAGE TX 457 32 719 16:18.4 37:40.7 39:50.7 2:09.9 12:07/M
37 BELEN MACIAS ARLINGTON TX 545 33 750 17:53.2 39:15.5 41:11.4 1:55.9 12:37/M
38 ARACELI RODRIGUEZ NORTH RICHLAND HILL TX 941 34 835 22:33.2 43:55.5 44:19.6 0:24.1 14:07/M
39 SAMANTHA BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 340 32 867 25:31.8 46:54.0 47:04.4 0:10.3 15:05/M
40 WENDY FRASIER BEDFORD TX 414 30 885 27:30.1 48:52.4 49:06.1 0:13.7 15:43/M
41 TIFFANY MURPHY HOUSTON TX 595 33 907 30:17.0 51:39.2 53:36.1 1:56.9 16:36/M
42 KIMBERLY KREYKES WEST JORDAN UT 508 31 914 31:04.9 52:27.2 53:47.6 1:20.4 16:52/M
43 CATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 660 32 932 36:21.7 57:44.0 1:00:14.9 2:30.9 18:34/M
44 ANNA MROCH ARLINGTON TX 588 34 933 36:57.4 58:19.7 1:00:50.1 2:30.4 18:45/M
45 LAUREN BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 18 32 940 38:17.0 59:39.3 1:01:33.1 1:53.8 19:11/M
46 HEATHER HORN 812 33 948 39:19.4 1:00:41.7 1:03:26.9 2:45.1 19:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYAN MCCLINTOCK FORNEY TX 798 30 17   18:11.7 18:14.4 0:02.6 5:51/M
2 JOSEPH NADER ARLINGTON TX 597 34 39 1:46.4 19:58.2 20:01.4 0:03.2 6:25/M
3 MARCO LEZA ARLINGTON TX 529 30 41 1:58.0 20:09.8 20:12.6 0:02.8 6:29/M
4 CHARLES NOBLES KENNEDALE TX 602 33 57 2:26.9 20:38.7 20:42.6 0:03.9 6:38/M
5 FRANCIS OLIVER GRAPEVINE TX 609 34 77 3:17.7 21:29.4 21:31.4 0:01.9 6:54/M
6 JEREMY DOWNEY ARLINGTON TX 394 32 86 3:35.2 21:46.9 21:51.6 0:04.7 7:00/M
7 WILLIAM ELLIS TEMPLE TX 250 31 96 3:57.6 22:09.3 22:10.9 0:01.5 7:07/M
8 JARED ROSS ARLINGTON TX 664 32 102 4:12.2 22:23.9 22:26.4 0:02.4 7:12/M
9 MICHAEL DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 382 32 127 5:11.2 23:23.0 25:12.9 1:49.9 7:31/M
10 RICHARD CANTU BEDFORD TX 1010 34 151 5:54.4 24:06.2 25:53.4 1:47.2 7:45/M
11 COREY PEW PANTEGO TX 626 31 154 5:56.2 24:08.0 26:39.4 2:31.4 7:46/M
12 JACINTO LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 886 30 167 6:29.9 24:41.7 24:44.6 0:02.9 7:56/M
13 BRYAN BLACK IRVING TX 319 30 174 6:39.5 24:51.2 27:14.9 2:23.6 7:59/M
14 VANNY CHUN BENBROOK TX 360 31 185 6:50.3 25:02.1 25:57.6 0:55.5 8:03/M
15 ISAAC GONZALEZ GLENN HEIGHTS TX 437 32 225 7:24.0 25:35.8 25:52.6 0:16.8 8:14/M
16 EDWARD ESPINOZA FORT WORTH TX 403 33 235 7:31.5 25:43.2 27:17.4 1:34.1 8:16/M
17 PAUL ENDORF SAINT LOUIS MO 402 30 241 7:43.4 25:55.2 26:24.6 0:29.4 8:20/M
18 MANUEL GALIAN 1095 34 245 7:47.4 25:59.2 26:33.9 0:34.7 8:21/M
19 BRIAN GIVENS OKLAHOMA CITY OK 431 34 264 8:06.7 26:18.5 26:57.1 0:38.6 8:27/M
20 EDWARDO WILLIAMS AUSTIN TX 1040 33 291 8:52.9 27:04.7 28:54.4 1:49.7 8:42/M
21 MARC A SULLIVAN DALLAS TX 721 32 297 8:55.9 27:07.7 29:16.1 2:08.4 8:43/M
22 RYAN SALISBURY SOUTHLAKE TX 157 32 303 9:06.9 27:18.7 28:32.4 1:13.6 8:47/M
23 DAVID DIAZ IRVING TX 81 34 327 9:34.4 27:46.2 27:53.9 0:07.7 8:56/M
24 CHRIS ST.CLAIR UNIVERSAL CITY TX 717 33 358 10:06.4 28:18.2 28:46.1 0:27.9 9:06/M
25 AARON BENNETT ORANGE CA 303 34 360 10:09.2 28:20.9 28:39.6 0:18.7 9:07/M
26 BRANDON ATTAWAY ARLINGTON TX 290 30 440 11:41.3 29:53.1 30:14.4 0:21.2 9:37/M
27 JEFFREY FETZER KINGWOOD TX 1015 32 481 12:33.9 30:45.7 31:42.9 0:57.1 9:53/M
28 RYAN SHELDON ARLINGTON TX 701 31 487 12:45.0 30:56.8 32:03.1 1:06.3 9:57/M
29 RICHARD BRYANT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 339 33 489 12:46.6 30:58.4 31:08.1 0:09.7 9:57/M
30 ROBERT EVANS ARLINGTON TX 914 33 504 13:08.4 31:20.1 31:49.2 0:29.0 10:05/M
31 RYAN DOTSON CEDAR HILL TX 393 34 547 14:02.6 32:14.3 33:57.1 1:42.8 10:22/M
32 ANDREW JORGENSEN PITTSBURGH PA 489 30 615 15:56.4 34:08.2 35:07.4 0:59.2 10:59/M
33 OLEG UTKIN EULESS TX 964 34 633 16:34.5 34:46.2 37:41.9 2:55.6 11:11/M
34 WALT ROLOSON AUSTIN TX 87 32 706 19:07.2 37:18.9 38:00.4 0:41.4 12:00/M
35 ADAM HAMILL ARLINGTON TX 82 31 712 19:10.1 37:21.9 38:00.1 0:38.2 12:01/M
36 JEREMY SCHRODT MIDLOTHIAN TX 684 32 714 19:20.9 37:32.7 38:26.4 0:53.6 12:04/M
37 LOREN STUCK GRANBURY TX 119 32 759 21:22.7 39:34.5 41:46.6 2:12.1 12:43/M
38 JOHN ALCALA HALTOM CITY TX 281 30 776 22:04.8 40:16.5 42:17.2 2:00.6 12:57/M
39 PATRICK TURKETT WACO TX 743 30 823 24:48.4 43:00.2 43:48.4 0:48.1 13:50/M
40 AARON LONG CARROLLTON TX 92 30 944 41:32.2 59:43.9 1:00:16.9 0:32.9 19:12/M
41 BEAR HORN 811 31 947 42:29.7 1:00:41.4 1:03:26.6 2:45.1 19:31/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 871 38 32   19:30.9 19:32.9 0:01.9 6:16/M
2 SOPHIE LEATHERS EULESS TX 1025 37 105 3:02.5 22:33.5 22:34.4 0:00.9 7:15/M
3 PAULA JO LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 987 36 141 4:12.9 23:43.8 23:48.4 0:04.5 7:38/M
4 KELLY ROUSE MANSFIELD TX 1042 36 169 5:11.0 24:42.0 29:10.1 4:28.1 7:57/M
5 JENNIFER DERENZO LAKE WORTH FL 383 38 203 5:48.2 25:19.2 27:26.6 2:07.4 8:08/M
6 JENNIFER TARKINGTON CARROLLTON TX 726 37 239 6:16.2 25:47.2 26:00.1 0:12.9 8:17/M
7 MICHAEL LEMONDS AUSTIN TX 986 37 253 6:35.3 26:06.3 27:16.7 1:10.4 8:24/M
8 TERESA SCHNYDER 104 39 258 6:40.2 26:11.2 26:51.4 0:40.2 8:25/M
9 CHENDA TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 198 39 302 7:47.3 27:18.3 28:25.9 1:07.6 8:47/M
10 CARLOS LOPEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 537 37 310 7:53.0 27:24.0 27:27.9 0:03.9 8:49/M
11 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 631 37 321 8:05.7 27:36.7 28:36.4 0:59.6 8:52/M
12 JENNIFER JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 483 38 370 8:59.5 28:30.5 28:38.9 0:08.4 9:10/M
13 ANGIE BYRD SAN FRANCISCO CA 349 38 387 9:15.0 28:46.0 30:51.9 2:05.9 9:15/M
14 JEAN GODFREY LAKE WORTH FL 434 38 392 9:22.0 28:53.0 31:00.1 2:07.1 9:17/M
15 KRYSTAL STUCKY EULESS TX 720 37 433 10:14.8 29:45.8 29:52.9 0:07.0 9:34/M
16 HEIKE CARREL ARLINGTON TX 352 36 479 11:12.0 30:43.0 32:56.4 2:13.4 9:53/M
17 PATTI OUART MANSFIELD TX 893 36 500 11:45.5 31:16.4 31:38.1 0:21.7 10:03/M
18 JUDY THACH ARLINGTON TX 828 36 530 12:15.7 31:46.7 33:34.4 1:47.7 10:13/M
19 JUANA POWERS DALLAS TX 246 36 537 12:23.0 31:54.0 32:06.1 0:12.1 10:15/M
20 MELISA LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 535 38 538 12:27.4 31:58.4 34:01.6 2:03.2 10:17/M
21 STEPHANIE RUSSELL HELOTES TX 670 35 574 13:26.5 32:57.5 36:00.7 3:03.1 10:36/M
22 BETH DANKLEFSEN HURST TX 377 35 590 14:03.2 33:34.2 33:52.4 0:18.1 10:48/M
23 MICHELLE MURRAY CARROLLTON TX 992 39 597 14:12.1 33:43.1 35:38.2 1:55.0 10:50/M
24 HELENA MOSSER MANSFIELD TX 586 35 606 14:19.8 33:50.7 34:08.9 0:18.1 10:53/M
25 RICK ALMA ARLINGTON TX 900 39 610 14:26.0 33:57.0 39:31.4 5:34.4 10:55/M
26 SACHA EDWARDS ARLINGTON TX 980 36 626 14:51.4 34:22.4 34:32.9 0:10.5 11:03/M
27 ESMERALDA HORNYAK ARLINGTON TX 240 39 628 14:52.6 34:23.5 35:31.4 1:07.8 11:03/M
28 ALICE LANHAM AUSTIN TX 516 37 650 15:36.0 35:06.9 35:44.4 0:37.4 11:17/M
29 CANDIE GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 884 39 680 16:19.5 35:50.4 36:03.7 0:13.2 11:31/M
30 JERRY GAUNTT ARLINGTON TX 218 35 692 16:40.3 36:11.3 37:47.1 1:35.8 11:38/M
31 HOLLY MULLINS ALVARADO TX 182 35 727 18:37.8 38:08.7 39:46.6 1:37.9 12:16/M
32 VALERIE MARQUEZ DUNCANVILLE TX 180 36 733 18:49.2 38:20.2 40:07.1 1:46.9 12:20/M
33 KIESHA RAPHELT FLOWOOD MI 645 36 766 20:25.5 39:56.5 40:14.9 0:18.4 12:50/M
34 HEIDI DELOVEH BLACKSBURG VA 977 37 787 21:21.4 40:52.3 42:21.7 1:29.3 13:08/M
35 JENNY FULLER WAXAHACHIE TX 981 35 805 22:17.3 41:48.3 42:00.9 0:12.5 13:26/M
36 ELIZABETH MOONEY COPPELL TX 580 37 808 22:21.7 41:52.7 43:37.7 1:44.9 13:28/M
37 ALMA ROUSE BEDFORD TX 665 37 838 24:43.5 44:14.5 46:00.9 1:46.4 14:13/M
38 KYLA OBERG EULESS TX 606 37 847 25:20.8 44:51.8 46:58.4 2:06.6 14:25/M
39 CHRISTINA VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 149 35 860 26:52.1 46:23.1 47:05.1 0:42.0 14:55/M
40 URANIA FUNG ARLINGTON TX 77 38 894 30:19.7 49:50.7 50:46.9 0:56.1 16:01/M
41 AUDREY ROSS ARLINGTON TX 944 38 895 30:21.5 49:52.5 52:07.6 2:15.1 16:02/M
42 MICHELLE MAYOR ARLINGTON TX 564 38 934 38:50.9 58:21.9 58:21.9 18:46/M
43 CANDICE MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 21 37 939 40:07.4 59:38.4 1:01:31.9 1:53.5 19:10/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 794 35 21   18:28.7 18:30.4 0:01.7 5:56/M
2 JEFFRY BRACE ARLINGTON TX 329 36 58 2:10.2 20:38.9 20:44.6 0:05.7 6:38/M
3 MATT COREN SAMMAMISH WA 364 35 73 2:58.7 21:27.4 21:30.1 0:02.7 6:54/M
4 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 280 36 109 4:16.5 22:45.2 23:18.4 0:33.1 7:19/M
5 ROBBY POWERS DALLAS TX 247 38 114 4:34.5 23:03.2 23:08.6 0:05.4 7:25/M
6 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 642 37 115 4:40.5 23:09.2 23:18.1 0:08.8 7:27/M
7 CHRISTOPHER ADENIJI AUSTIN TX 279 39 119 4:49.8 23:18.5 23:52.4 0:33.9 7:30/M
8 JUSTIN GUERRANT DALLAS TX 923 36 120 4:50.0 23:18.7 23:34.4 0:15.7 7:30/M
9 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 650 36 134 5:01.5 23:30.2 24:47.9 1:17.6 7:33/M
10 MATTHEW GUERRANT FORT WORTH TX 446 38 190 6:35.5 25:04.2 25:42.6 0:38.4 8:04/M
11 MATT LOGUE ARLINGTON TX 1027 35 194 6:39.3 25:08.0 27:00.1 1:52.1 8:05/M
12 JAMES LEARY ARLINGTON TX 932 38 231 7:12.1 25:40.8 26:14.1 0:33.3 8:15/M
13 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 190 36 237 7:15.7 25:44.4 25:49.4 0:05.0 8:16/M
14 RYAN TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 738 37 305 8:51.0 27:19.7 27:59.7 0:39.9 8:47/M
15 HARLEY BROWN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 17 36 309 8:54.6 27:23.3 28:23.6 1:00.3 8:48/M
16 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 855 38 404 10:39.6 29:08.3 29:31.4 0:23.1 9:22/M
17 DAN ROASA BEDFORD TX 654 35 413 10:56.3 29:25.0 29:59.4 0:34.3 9:28/M
18 MIKE BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 344 39 464 11:57.9 30:26.6 31:06.2 0:39.5 9:47/M
19 JEREMY MOORE ARLINGTON TX 114 35 475 12:07.8 30:36.5 31:17.1 0:40.6 9:50/M
20 DAVID MARVIN ARLINGTON TX 878 37 507 12:53.3 31:22.0 31:32.6 0:10.6 10:05/M
21 JONATHAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX 294 36 568 14:20.3 32:49.0 35:18.7 2:29.6 10:33/M
22 GREG HAUGEN ARLINGTON TX 463 39 572 14:25.3 32:54.0 34:03.7 1:09.6 10:35/M
23 G RICK ARLINGTON TX 940 37 589 15:05.3 33:34.0 38:24.4 4:50.4 10:48/M
24 NICK MASSEY SOUTHLAKE TX 556 35 632 16:17.2 34:45.9 36:06.2 1:20.2 11:10/M
25 PATSY FUSCHETTO LAKE WORTH FL 420 35 721 19:19.0 37:47.7 39:57.1 2:09.4 12:09/M
26 COTE ROSS WATAUGA TX 1037 35 722 19:20.9 37:49.6 38:52.4 1:02.8 12:10/M
27 EVAN MAST 800 35 731 19:46.7 38:15.4 39:42.6 1:27.2 12:18/M
28 DOUG HARVEY IRVING TX 461 36 740 20:19.8 38:48.5 40:54.4 2:05.9 12:29/M
29 JENNIFER WORKES ST LOUIS MO 779 39 760 21:08.3 39:37.0 40:48.4 1:11.3 12:44/M
30 DAVID DELOVEH BLACKSBURG VA 976 37 788 22:24.4 40:53.1 42:21.9 1:28.8 13:09/M
31 CHADWICK BEN LEWISVILLE TX 33 38 792 22:39.1 41:07.8 41:10.1 0:02.3 13:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 484 42 49   20:30.4 20:32.4 0:01.9 6:35/M
2 JOYCE OWEN ARLINGTON TX 867 41 89 1:26.4 21:56.9 22:05.9 0:08.9 7:03/M
3 TAMAKI CORELLA ARLINGTON TX 808 42 133 2:58.7 23:29.2 23:31.6 0:02.4 7:33/M
4 MINDY SMART ARLINGTON TX 710 42 175 4:21.5 24:52.0 25:20.9 0:28.9 8:00/M
5 JENNIFER SCROGGINS SAN ANTONIO TX 696 44 176 4:22.5 24:53.0 25:22.1 0:29.1 8:00/M
6 NANCY INYANG ARLINGTON TX 24 43 294 6:35.8 27:06.3 27:19.9 0:13.6 8:43/M
7 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 629 44 333 7:21.4 27:51.8 28:11.6 0:19.8 8:57/M
8 MICHELE ROBERTS BENTONVILLE AR 656 42 382 8:11.5 28:42.0 29:09.9 0:27.8 9:14/M
9 ALISON SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 949 42 389 8:17.3 28:47.8 29:26.6 0:38.8 9:15/M
10 MENDY HATTAWAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 462 43 425 9:05.1 29:35.6 29:42.6 0:07.0 9:31/M
11 CHRISTI HAMMONDS ARLINGTON TX 452 42 490 10:28.8 30:59.3 31:32.2 0:32.9 9:58/M
12 MICHELLE PITTMAN ARLINGTON TX 632 42 495 10:36.2 31:06.7 34:15.2 3:08.4 10:00/M
13 REBECCA DOWNARD ARLINGTON TX 176 40 508 10:52.5 31:23.0 33:00.7 1:37.7 10:05/M
14 SARAH SKINNER PANTEGO TX 707 41 516 11:04.0 31:34.5 31:49.7 0:15.1 10:09/M
15 DAWN LEHEW KENNEDALE TX 523 43 518 11:05.2 31:35.7 32:35.1 0:59.4 10:09/M
16 SANDRA BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 345 43 521 11:07.5 31:38.0 32:17.2 0:39.2 10:10/M
17 KIMBERLY TAYLOR EULESS TX 731 43 522 11:09.4 31:39.9 32:58.6 1:18.7 10:11/M
18 GABRIELA MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 841 43 534 11:17.7 31:48.2 32:00.9 0:12.7 10:14/M
19 SUSAN VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 136 44 542 11:36.7 32:07.2 32:14.9 0:07.7 10:20/M
20 JENNIFER BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 334 42 548 11:44.7 32:15.2 32:18.4 0:03.2 10:22/M
21 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 384 41 561 11:59.0 32:29.5 32:41.6 0:12.1 10:27/M
22 ERNESTO SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 946 42 579 12:35.5 33:05.9 33:16.9 0:10.9 10:38/M
23 ERRYN CARAN PROSPER TX 973 43 585 12:53.5 33:24.0 34:12.7 0:48.6 10:44/M
24 GWENDOLYN FOSTER KATY TX 412 42 598 13:13.6 33:44.0 35:24.2 1:40.1 10:51/M
25 ERIKA DEVENNEY SPRINGTOWN TX 385 41 637 14:20.8 34:51.3 35:04.6 0:13.3 11:12/M
26 JASSY BIGELOW DALLAS TX 310 42 641 14:23.7 34:54.2 35:45.4 0:51.2 11:13/M
27 SALLY FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 76 44 654 14:46.4 35:16.9 36:08.9 0:51.9 11:20/M
28 JENNIFER ALLEN MANSFIELD TX 284 42 656 14:50.9 35:21.4 35:42.4 0:21.0 11:22/M
29 SARAH CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 911 44 658 14:52.5 35:23.0 37:02.4 1:39.4 11:23/M
30 LORI GUZMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 448 40 682 15:23.7 35:54.2 36:04.7 0:10.4 11:33/M
31 JENNIFER SALDANA EULESS TX 673 44 691 15:40.2 36:10.7 37:19.1 1:08.4 11:38/M
32 ISABELLA GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1018 41 729 17:42.4 38:12.9 40:03.4 1:50.5 12:17/M
33 SHAWNNA NELSON-HOFF BURLESON TX 598 43 734 17:53.5 38:24.0 39:26.4 1:02.3 12:21/M
34 ANDREA MELLER ARLINGTON TX 572 42 761 19:08.2 39:38.7 41:35.1 1:56.4 12:45/M
35 NORMA VILLELA DALLAS TX 967 43 762 19:08.9 39:39.4 39:59.9 0:20.5 12:45/M
36 KRISTA CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 373 41 772 19:38.7 40:09.1 40:47.1 0:37.9 12:55/M
37 CHRISTY SCROGGINS MANSFIELD TX 695 40 780 20:02.9 40:33.4 41:44.4 1:10.9 13:02/M
38 EULA FUNG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 74 43 793 20:38.2 41:08.7 42:01.1 0:52.4 13:14/M
39 CRISTAL JOHNSTON ARLINGTON TX 985 44 796 20:49.4 41:19.9 43:30.9 2:10.9 13:17/M
40 TRACIE BISHOP TROPHY CLUB TX 317 44 798 20:52.0 41:22.5 42:35.4 1:12.9 13:18/M
41 JEANETTE SEGURA BEDFORD TX 898 44 836 23:25.5 43:55.9 44:19.9 0:23.9 14:07/M
42 JC EDGINGTON WEATHERFORD TX 399 42 854 24:49.2 45:19.7 45:50.2 0:30.4 14:34/M
43 ELVIA VASQUEZ ARLIGNTON TX 966 43 872 27:31.3 48:01.8 48:23.9 0:22.0 15:26/M
44 JENNY SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 109 44 876 27:59.1 48:29.6 50:24.6 1:55.0 15:35/M
45 TRACY RUSKO ARLINGTON TX 667 44 877 27:59.9 48:30.4 49:41.6 1:11.2 15:36/M
46 KATE HALL ARLINGTON TX 450 44 892 29:06.7 49:37.2 50:39.6 1:02.4 15:57/M
47 SHAUNDA ESPINA ARLINGTON TX 142 44 897 29:25.9 49:56.4 50:26.4 0:29.9 16:03/M
48 LENA DESANTIS SUGAR LAND TX 54 41 935 38:01.8 58:32.3 58:39.6 0:07.3 18:49/M
49 JULIE SMITH GRAND PRAIRIE TX 55 44 936 38:03.2 58:33.7 58:40.4 0:06.7 18:50/M
50 LAVENDA GOUN ARLINGTON TX 982 42 958 48:42.0 1:09:12.5 1:10:30.1 1:17.6 22:15/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN HELMS DURANGO CO 1021 42 13   17:39.4 17:40.1 0:00.7 5:41/M
2 PAUL CHISALA ARLINGTON TX 894 41 40 2:20.1 19:59.5 20:00.1 0:00.5 6:26/M
3 THOMAS HELMS DURANGO CO 1022 42 61 3:06.7 20:46.2 20:48.4 0:02.2 6:41/M
4 BRIAN HOETH ARLINGTON TX 469 41 66 3:20.2 20:59.7 21:04.4 0:04.7 6:45/M
5 JUSTIN CORK DENTON TX 365 40 123 5:41.0 23:20.5 23:23.1 0:02.6 7:30/M
6 CHRIS MALLON FORT WORTH TX 548 42 124 5:41.0 23:20.5 24:59.9 1:39.3 7:30/M
7 STEPHEN WINCHESTER ARLINGTON TX 772 43 140 6:01.6 23:41.1 23:56.6 0:15.5 7:37/M
8 STEPHEN ELLIOTT ARLINGTON TX 400 44 142 6:05.5 23:45.0 24:00.7 0:15.6 7:38/M
9 STEPHEN MELLER ARLINGTON TX 574 42 149 6:23.7 24:03.2 26:00.9 1:57.6 7:44/M
10 BRENT SMART ARLINGTON TX 709 42 168 7:02.3 24:41.7 25:10.7 0:28.9 7:56/M
11 JONATHAN ALTSCHUL KELLER TX 287 40 178 7:14.7 24:54.2 24:59.4 0:05.1 8:00/M
12 TOM SHEEHAN ST LOUIS MO 952 44 197 7:33.8 25:13.3 25:49.4 0:36.1 8:06/M
13 CARLOS HUERTAS ARLINGTON TX 866 41 198 7:34.0 25:13.5 25:22.9 0:09.4 8:06/M
14 JAMES LLOYD ARLINGTON TX 533 41 204 7:40.5 25:20.0 27:23.4 2:03.4 8:09/M
15 ALEX PEOPLES ARLINGTON TX 825 40 210 7:45.2 25:24.7 25:44.4 0:19.7 8:10/M
16 SCOTT CRAWFORD ARLINGTON TX 912 44 211 7:46.8 25:26.2 25:58.4 0:32.1 8:11/M
17 ERIC FICKEL ARLINGTON TX 915 42 212 7:48.5 25:28.0 25:58.9 0:30.9 8:11/M
18 JUSTIN WOMMACK ARLINGTON TX 970 44 249 8:22.9 26:02.3 26:39.4 0:37.0 8:22/M
19 MARK SCHNYDER 1086 44 255 8:29.6 26:09.1 26:49.4 0:40.3 8:25/M
20 RODOLFO MUZQUIZ SAN ANTONIO TX 840 42 272 8:50.2 26:29.7 26:42.1 0:12.4 8:31/M
21 SAMUEL BOGGESS MANSFIELD TX 322 42 280 8:56.0 26:35.5 26:42.6 0:07.1 8:33/M
22 SCOTT WORKES ST LOUIS MO 781 41 281 8:56.7 26:36.2 27:46.6 1:10.4 8:33/M
23 JASON LANHAM AUSTIN TX 517 40 307 9:41.7 27:21.2 27:58.2 0:36.9 8:48/M
24 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 868 43 328 10:07.1 27:46.6 28:21.9 0:35.2 8:56/M
25 DAVID GREENE ARLINGTON TX 442 43 337 10:14.2 27:53.7 27:57.9 0:04.2 8:58/M
26 JOHN DIPAOLO ARLINGTON TX 389 41 340 10:18.5 27:58.0 28:21.2 0:23.2 9:00/M
27 CALVIN BROWN WINDOW ROCK AZ 333 40 346 10:27.9 28:07.4 28:10.6 0:03.2 9:02/M
28 CHIP MALLARI SAN FRANCISCO CA 547 42 386 11:06.2 28:45.7 30:52.1 2:06.4 9:15/M
29 NATHANIEL GOUN ARLINGTON TX 983 43 442 12:15.2 29:54.6 31:11.9 1:17.2 9:37/M
30 CHARLIE MESSAMORE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 991 44 456 12:29.7 30:09.2 31:26.9 1:17.7 9:42/M
31 TSAICHU CHENG MOUNTAIN VIEW CA 71 41 460 12:41.2 30:20.7 31:10.7 0:49.9 9:45/M
32 BRIAN SKINNER PANTEGO TX 704 43 526 14:02.2 31:41.7 31:56.4 0:14.7 10:11/M
33 OSCAR GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 265 42 588 15:52.5 33:32.0 33:47.1 0:15.1 10:47/M
34 SCOTT FOSTER KATY TX 413 41 594 15:58.6 33:38.1 35:19.4 1:41.3 10:49/M
35 CRAIG GORDON PEARLAND TX 920 43 649 17:27.2 35:06.7 35:16.6 0:09.9 11:17/M
36 RANDY ALLEN ARLINGTON TX 771 42 676 18:08.0 35:47.5 37:29.2 1:41.6 11:30/M
37 JAMES HUGHES ARLINGTON TX 478 43 685 18:20.9 36:00.4 37:58.6 1:58.2 11:35/M
38 BRANDON BLASINGAME ARLINGTON TX 320 40 711 19:42.0 37:21.4 38:38.1 1:16.6 12:01/M
39 JAMES LUTTRELL ARLINGTON TX 1058 44 723 20:16.2 37:55.7 40:12.6 2:16.9 12:12/M
40 EDDIE GALVIS SOUTHLAKE TX 1017 41 730 20:33.5 38:13.0 40:03.4 1:50.4 12:17/M
41 BRUCE CRENSHAW BURLESON TX 370 41 749 21:22.0 39:01.5 39:38.7 0:37.1 12:33/M
42 YULI HENDARTONO COLLEYVILLE TX 929 44 763 22:06.7 39:46.2 40:09.9 0:23.6 12:47/M
43 GARY WOODALL MIDLOTHIAN TX 897 44 789 23:16.2 40:55.7 42:07.6 1:11.9 13:09/M
44 BRIAN SPOON ARLINGTON TX 143 41 828 25:55.1 43:34.6 44:04.2 0:29.5 14:01/M
45 TROY MARKHAM ARLINGTON TX 22 44 863 28:55.4 46:34.9 47:34.9 1:00.0 14:58/M
46 JASON CARGILL ARLINGTON TX 351 44 909 34:02.0 51:41.5 54:15.1 2:33.6 16:37/M
47 CHRISTOPHER MOONEY BEDFORD TX 579 42 921 37:07.5 54:47.0 56:48.4 2:01.4 17:37/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JENNIFER COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1012 48 48   20:24.0 20:24.6 0:00.5 6:34/M
2 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 1034 49 60 0:20.6 20:44.7 20:46.9 0:02.1 6:40/M
3 NATALEE HEISER ARLINGTON TX 1020 49 84 1:21.1 21:45.2 21:55.1 0:09.9 7:00/M
4 TAMMY CUMMINGS CELESTE TX 376 46 155 3:50.6 24:14.7 24:17.9 0:03.1 7:48/M
5 ANDREA VINCENT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 834 46 240 5:23.8 25:47.8 25:59.9 0:12.0 8:17/M
6 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 50 48 259 5:48.6 26:12.7 26:15.6 0:02.9 8:25/M
7 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 172 49 265 5:57.4 26:21.5 26:26.6 0:05.1 8:28/M
8 LIZ FALK ARLINGTON TX 405 48 301 6:52.4 27:16.5 29:29.4 2:12.9 8:46/M
9 PAULA SULLIVAN DESOTO TX 723 49 331 7:24.9 27:49.0 27:50.6 0:01.6 8:57/M
10 TRISH OBERHOLZER GEORGETOWN TX 607 48 347 7:44.0 28:08.1 29:00.6 0:52.5 9:03/M
11 BROOKE COVINGTON COLLEYVILLE TX 1011 48 366 8:01.5 28:25.6 30:39.4 2:13.7 9:08/M
12 MELANIE GEORGE ARLINGTON TX 244 47 407 8:47.4 29:11.4 30:10.1 0:58.6 9:23/M
13 JULEE BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 108 45 418 9:06.6 29:30.7 29:57.6 0:26.9 9:29/M
14 KELLY CINQUEAPLMI ARLINGTON TX 26 49 423 9:09.9 29:34.0 31:25.4 1:51.4 9:30/M
15 KATIE PRICE ARLINGTON TX 789 48 431 9:19.0 29:43.1 31:01.6 1:18.4 9:33/M
16 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 617 45 465 10:02.7 30:26.8 32:55.4 2:28.6 9:47/M
17 DONNA GOULET GRAND PRAIRIE TX 439 47 468 10:05.6 30:29.7 30:36.9 0:07.2 9:48/M
18 KATHY ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 845 46 476 10:14.8 30:38.9 31:30.1 0:51.2 9:51/M
19 DACIA OWEN ARLINGTON TX 612 48 478 10:15.6 30:39.7 31:12.4 0:32.7 9:51/M
20 SHELLY CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 263 48 480 10:19.3 30:43.4 30:58.1 0:14.7 9:53/M
21 JOANNA PRESTON IRVING TX 939 48 488 10:33.6 30:57.7 31:04.4 0:06.7 9:57/M
22 SUSANNA TATE ARLINGTON TX 847 45 546 11:47.7 32:11.7 32:39.4 0:27.6 10:21/M
23 JULIE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 130 45 566 12:22.4 32:46.5 32:54.9 0:08.4 10:32/M
24 AMY LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 239 47 582 12:54.4 33:18.5 35:06.9 1:48.4 10:42/M
25 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 686 48 586 13:05.1 33:29.2 33:49.4 0:20.1 10:46/M
26 SHEEHAN CONNORS FAIRFAX VA 140 49 622 13:53.2 34:17.3 34:46.4 0:29.0 11:01/M
27 LORI PLAMONDON ARLINGTON TX 1047 48 623 13:53.9 34:18.0 34:39.4 0:21.4 11:02/M
28 TERESA MUNDY FORT WORTH TX 593 45 640 14:29.9 34:54.0 36:47.4 1:53.4 11:13/M
29 SHERYL KNUST ARLINGTON TX 503 49 651 14:45.1 35:09.2 35:47.1 0:37.9 11:18/M
30 TRICIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 423 45 660 15:05.9 35:30.0 36:50.1 1:20.1 11:25/M
31 SHARON WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 227 48 701 16:28.1 36:52.2 39:26.6 2:34.4 11:51/M
32 CYNTHIA PENA GRAND PRAIRIE TX 621 47 713 16:59.7 37:23.8 39:31.1 2:07.3 12:01/M
33 MELINDA KING ARLINGTON TX 501 45 724 17:31.8 37:55.9 38:07.9 0:11.9 12:12/M
34 KIM REEVES MANSFIELD TX 649 46 742 18:30.6 38:54.7 39:15.2 0:20.4 12:30/M
35 KIM HUSBAND ARLINGTON TX 481 48 777 19:52.8 40:16.9 40:46.9 0:29.9 12:57/M
36 LORIE SANBORN ARLINGTON TX 675 49 781 20:11.9 40:36.0 42:12.7 1:36.7 13:03/M
37 MICHELLE WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 139 45 785 20:19.8 40:43.9 42:17.9 1:33.9 13:06/M
38 KILISITINA VAITUULALA ARLINGTON TX 202 45 800 21:05.3 41:29.4 42:26.2 0:56.7 13:20/M
39 MICHELE GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 38 47 801 21:07.1 41:31.2 42:59.1 1:27.9 13:21/M
40 SONYA HIMSIEH ARLINGTON TX 862 47 816 22:10.9 42:34.9 45:01.4 2:26.4 13:41/M
41 BRENDA ROSS MANSFIELD TX 861 46 875 27:57.4 48:21.5 49:54.1 1:32.6 15:33/M
42 RAMONA FAVELA ARLINGTON TX 407 45 900 29:45.4 50:09.5 52:23.6 2:14.1 16:08/M
43 TERRI HILL MISSION TX 930 45 926 35:26.2 55:50.3 57:23.9 1:33.6 17:57/M
44 D'ANN CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 904 46 927 35:26.7 55:50.8 57:25.4 1:34.6 17:57/M
45 MELISSA DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 16 46 951 41:41.3 1:02:05.4 1:03:07.4 1:01.9 19:58/M
46 CARLA BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 11 48 953 41:46.3 1:02:10.4 1:03:11.1 1:00.7 19:59/M
47 CASSANDRA BYERLY IRVING TX 205 47 955 42:58.9 1:03:22.9 1:04:20.9 0:57.9 20:23/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TREVOR MONTGOMERY WHITNEY TX 1033 49 9   17:20.2 17:21.9 0:01.6 5:34/M
2 GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 276 48 30 2:03.7 19:23.9 19:26.1 0:02.2 6:14/M
3 JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX 1074 48 56 3:18.2 20:38.4 20:39.9 0:01.4 6:38/M
4 KEVIN HARPER ARLINGTON TX 456 45 59 3:23.4 20:43.7 20:46.1 0:02.4 6:40/M
5 NEAL NEWMAN06/ FORT WORTH TX 599 45 75 4:07.7 21:27.9 21:32.6 0:04.7 6:54/M
6 COLTON BORING ARLINGTON TX 1009 49 145 6:29.0 23:49.2 23:59.1 0:09.9 7:39/M
7 DOUGLAS WEDDLE ARLINGTON TX 758 46 152 6:46.1 24:06.3 24:33.6 0:27.3 7:45/M
8 MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 954 46 160 7:00.9 24:21.2 24:36.9 0:15.6 7:50/M
9 CHRIS HALE AMARILLO TX 449 49 162 7:03.7 24:23.9 24:42.6 0:18.7 7:50/M
10 GREG MCQUITTY ARLINGTON TX 569 49 189 7:43.2 25:03.4 26:05.9 1:02.4 8:03/M
11 MIKE RENOUF SAN ANTONIO TX 131 45 193 7:47.7 25:08.0 25:16.1 0:08.1 8:05/M
12 LANCE HUDDLESON ARLINGTON TX 178 48 216 8:10.6 25:30.9 25:42.4 0:11.4 8:12/M
13 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 860 46 260 8:54.7 26:14.9 26:21.1 0:06.1 8:26/M
14 TERRY GORDON KELLER TX 922 47 284 9:31.5 26:51.7 27:02.1 0:10.4 8:38/M
15 GAVIN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 308 47 293 9:45.5 27:05.7 27:14.9 0:09.1 8:43/M
16 THOMAS MOZJESIK RICHARDSON TX 587 48 300 9:55.5 27:15.7 29:28.9 2:13.1 8:46/M
17 EDISON VARGAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 150 45 320 10:16.4 27:36.6 28:10.1 0:33.4 8:52/M
18 LOUIS VAN DYCK 1060 48 330 10:28.7 27:49.0 29:47.4 1:58.4 8:57/M
19 MANOJ HAMAL FORTWORTH TX 984 46 339 10:37.0 27:57.2 28:00.7 0:03.4 8:59/M
20 JET TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 200 46 352 10:51.3 28:11.5 29:26.4 1:14.8 9:04/M
21 FREDERICK NORTON ARLINGTON TX 603 47 362 11:01.2 28:21.4 29:48.9 1:27.4 9:07/M
22 NICK MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1030 47 371 11:12.1 28:32.3 28:40.4 0:08.0 9:10/M
23 JEFF PAYNE EULESS TX 620 46 411 11:58.9 29:19.1 30:39.6 1:20.5 9:26/M
24 JOHN LLORENCE TROPHY CLUB TX 532 47 427 12:18.5 29:38.7 30:51.1 1:12.4 9:32/M
25 DONALD STEWART MIDLOTHIAN TX 870 48 429 12:19.3 29:39.5 29:50.2 0:10.6 9:32/M
26 STEVEN ONG ARLINGTON TX 610 48 450 12:46.2 30:06.4 30:45.4 0:38.9 9:41/M
27 JOE MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX 1028 47 452 12:47.1 30:07.3 30:14.9 0:07.5 9:41/M
28 LUKE KIMLINH BEDFORD TX 500 45 461 13:04.5 30:24.8 32:25.1 2:00.3 9:46/M
29 MIKE LARA MANSFIELD TX 1083 45 462 13:04.7 30:25.0 30:44.4 0:19.4 9:47/M
30 MIKE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 846 46 477 13:18.9 30:39.2 31:30.4 0:51.2 9:51/M
31 JOHN BURNS SIOUX CITY IA 343 45 483 13:28.5 30:48.8 31:27.9 0:39.1 9:54/M
32 TOMMY HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 475 46 501 13:56.6 31:16.8 32:21.4 1:04.5 10:03/M
33 THAD HAAS COLLEYVILLE TX 273 45 514 14:13.3 31:33.6 32:20.4 0:46.7 10:09/M
34 JIMMY NIES ARLINGTON TX 171 49 535 14:29.2 31:49.5 32:07.4 0:17.8 10:14/M
35 RICHARD HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX 275 45 577 15:40.6 33:00.9 33:22.9 0:22.0 10:37/M
36 ELLIOTT ALLUMS ARLINGTON TX 286 49 587 16:10.9 33:31.2 35:13.4 1:42.2 10:47/M
37 JARED TIRAPHATNA ARLINGTON TX 199 46 596 16:20.7 33:41.0 34:36.1 0:55.1 10:50/M
38 JJ WAITE 1057 49 616 16:48.3 34:08.5 35:31.9 1:23.3 10:59/M
39 CHAD STEFFEY FAIRFAX VA 145 45 621 16:56.4 34:16.6 34:45.9 0:29.3 11:01/M
40 HOOT LANKFORD MANSFIELD TX 518 48 667 18:21.7 35:42.0 37:30.9 1:48.9 11:29/M
41 RAYMOND VARNEY FLOWER MOUND TX 135 48 689 18:48.0 36:08.3 36:17.0 0:08.6 11:37/M
42 KEVIN WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 138 47 732 20:55.9 38:16.2 39:50.6 1:34.4 12:18/M
43 RANDY CHAPPEL SOUTHLAKE TX 906 47 737 21:19.0 38:39.3 40:10.4 1:31.1 12:26/M
44 JASON BARON ARLINGTON TX 296 46 741 21:29.1 38:49.3 39:35.4 0:46.0 12:29/M
45 PETER BLANCHARD TROPHY CLUB TX 1008 47 747 21:40.5 39:00.8 41:27.1 2:26.3 12:32/M
46 ERIC BATCHELOR ARLINGTON TX 107 45 765 22:33.5 39:53.7 40:21.4 0:27.6 12:49/M
47 KEVIN RUSSELL HELOTES TX 668 46 784 23:20.3 40:40.5 43:44.4 3:03.9 13:05/M
48 STEVE RESER ARLINGTON TX 995 45 795 23:56.0 41:16.3 43:28.9 2:12.6 13:16/M
49 CHUCH DORSHA ARLINGTON TX 13 46 891 32:12.7 49:32.9 50:30.4 0:57.4 15:56/M
50 MICHAEL SHAFFER COLLEYVILLE TX 36 49 904 34:10.2 51:30.5 52:10.1 0:39.6 16:34/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARY HIBBS ARLINGTON TX 810 51 165   24:36.8 26:40.1 2:03.3 7:55/M
2 CINDY LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 542 52 188 0:26.6 25:03.4 25:08.4 0:04.9 8:03/M
3 RUTH KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 166 52 221 0:57.1 25:33.9 25:38.9 0:04.9 8:13/M
4 LYLAH KREIS ROANOKE TX 506 52 251 1:27.7 26:04.5 26:15.4 0:10.8 8:23/M
5 SUZANNE STOKES NRH TX 719 50 319 2:58.9 27:35.7 28:46.6 1:10.9 8:52/M
6 ROCHELLE POHL ARLINGTON TX 634 51 324 3:03.8 27:40.6 28:37.6 0:57.0 8:54/M
7 ANGELIA RECTOR KELLER TX 646 51 334 3:15.7 27:52.5 28:38.7 0:46.1 8:58/M
8 PEGGY BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 307 52 399 4:27.4 29:04.2 29:08.4 0:04.2 9:21/M
9 RENEE MARRON GRAPEVINE TX 552 50 417 4:51.5 29:28.3 29:56.6 0:28.3 9:28/M
10 KAREN TERRELL ST PETER MO 103 52 419 4:54.1 29:30.9 30:53.9 1:23.0 9:29/M
11 BRENDA WILLIAMS TOLAR TX 762 50 426 4:58.9 29:35.7 29:48.6 0:12.9 9:31/M
12 KATHERINE THOMS ARLINGTON TX 736 51 438 5:14.0 29:50.8 30:06.9 0:16.0 9:36/M
13 LISA STONITSCH KENNEDALE TX 1001 50 459 5:39.1 30:15.9 30:39.6 0:23.7 9:44/M
14 LAURA CLARK ARLINGTON TX 362 51 463 5:48.7 30:25.5 30:40.4 0:14.9 9:47/M
15 CHRISTINE LEVASSEUR DESOTO TX 527 53 485 6:17.7 30:54.5 30:58.1 0:03.6 9:56/M
16 RAHMANA WARREN ARLINGTON TX 754 51 493 6:24.1 31:01.0 31:37.4 0:36.4 9:58/M
17 SARAH LAWRENCE HASLET TX 520 54 503 6:43.2 31:20.0 31:31.6 0:11.6 10:05/M
18 LISA MEDFORD TOLAR TX 571 52 506 6:44.6 31:21.4 33:35.1 2:13.7 10:05/M
19 BRENDA CASE ARLINGTON TX 23 53 528 7:08.9 31:45.7 34:31.6 2:45.9 10:13/M
20 BRENDA WAITE ARLINGTON TX 752 53 531 7:10.4 31:47.2 33:15.9 1:28.7 10:13/M
21 NICOLE SCHECHTER ARLINGTON TX 193 53 540 7:25.9 32:02.7 33:45.1 1:42.4 10:18/M
22 TAMMY KLEMENS ARLINGTON TX 502 54 543 7:31.1 32:07.9 33:00.9 0:52.9 10:20/M
23 CAROL PARTON ARLINGTON TX 614 53 678 11:12.0 35:48.8 36:03.1 0:14.3 11:31/M
24 CARY SIEGFRIED ARLINGTON TX 702 54 726 13:31.6 38:08.5 39:54.6 1:46.1 12:16/M
25 WILMA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 46 54 745 14:20.7 38:57.5 45:59.2 7:01.6 12:31/M
26 CINDY TROWBRIDGE ARLINGTON TX 65 52 753 14:40.9 39:17.7 39:56.1 0:38.4 12:38/M
27 NANCY MICHEAL ARLINGTON TX 64 54 755 14:42.9 39:19.7 39:57.4 0:37.6 12:39/M
28 YOLANDA SANTAMARIA ARLINGTON TX 947 51 778 15:47.9 40:24.7 40:34.9 0:10.1 12:59/M
29 LISA BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 326 53 813 17:46.1 42:22.9 42:53.9 0:30.9 13:37/M
30 BONNIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX 711 52 842 19:52.2 44:29.0 45:02.9 0:33.9 14:18/M
31 CATHY MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 582 53 848 20:15.6 44:52.5 45:35.9 0:43.4 14:26/M
32 ALICIA BERRY 1043 52 856 21:10.6 45:47.4 46:50.4 1:02.9 14:43/M
33 DENISE TAYLOR EULESS TX 728 50 878 24:10.6 48:47.4 48:53.4 0:05.9 15:41/M
34 TRACY CASTO ARLINGTON TX 174 54 884 24:13.9 48:50.7 50:21.1 1:30.4 15:42/M
35 NORMA PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 639 52 888 24:21.2 48:58.0 49:46.4 0:48.4 15:45/M
36 CINDY STEPHENSON ARLINGTON TX 718 54 928 31:24.5 56:01.3 57:46.9 1:45.5 18:01/M
37 DARYL BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 269 52 931 33:02.3 57:39.2 58:23.9 0:44.7 18:32/M
38 LINDA RISINGER VICTORIA TX 96 52 942 35:04.4 59:41.2 1:00:13.9 0:32.7 19:11/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SAID TBAINI SACHSE TX 962 50 42   20:11.7 20:13.4 0:01.7 6:29/M
2 THOMAS DURKIN COLLEYVILLE TX 1014 50 51 0:21.1 20:32.8 20:33.6 0:00.7 6:36/M
3 BRENT THOMPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 735 51 79 1:21.1 21:32.8 21:35.4 0:02.5 6:55/M
4 BRUCE WEBB ARLINGTON TX 757 50 97 2:05.3 22:17.0 22:19.6 0:02.6 7:10/M
5 JEFF SCHNEIDER BELLAIRE TX 683 51 100 2:08.4 22:20.1 22:22.1 0:02.0 7:11/M
6 ED CRUM ARLINGTON TX 809 53 104 2:16.2 22:27.9 23:33.9 1:05.9 7:13/M
7 TOMMY PERKINS LA VERNIA TX 624 54 106 2:22.7 22:34.4 22:46.4 0:11.9 7:15/M
8 STEPHEN SMART PEORIA IL 154 52 107 2:23.0 22:34.7 22:42.1 0:07.4 7:15/M
9 DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TX 48 54 112 2:47.8 22:59.5 23:00.9 0:01.4 7:23/M
10 IJAZ PARPIA SOUTHLAKE TX 993 54 116 2:59.5 23:11.2 23:22.6 0:11.4 7:27/M
11 JOE MCCORMICK SOUTHLAKE TX 1031 50 122 3:08.0 23:19.7 23:32.4 0:12.6 7:30/M
12 ZACH HUNT ARLINGTON TX 480 51 153 3:55.3 24:07.0 24:29.9 0:22.8 7:45/M
13 SCOTT NOLEN ARLINGTON TX 127 51 170 4:32.0 24:43.7 24:59.9 0:16.2 7:57/M
14 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 388 51 195 4:56.4 25:08.1 25:16.6 0:08.5 8:05/M
15 WILLIAM BONEFAS ARLINGTON TX 327 51 200 5:03.8 25:15.5 27:16.1 2:00.6 8:07/M
16 DAN FRYMAN ARLINGTON TX 66 53 227 5:27.3 25:39.0 27:41.6 2:02.6 8:15/M
17 DOUG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 712 54 242 5:44.8 25:56.5 26:07.4 0:10.9 8:20/M
18 SEAN STICKELMAN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 960 51 252 5:54.1 26:05.8 26:26.1 0:20.3 8:23/M
19 RODRIGO VELASTEGUI OVILLA TX 748 52 254 5:56.6 26:08.3 26:50.9 0:42.5 8:24/M
20 BRUCE BYERLY IRVING TX 204 50 262 6:04.0 26:15.7 27:05.6 0:49.9 8:26/M
21 MIKE NIX ARLINGTON TX 601 53 287 6:43.5 26:55.2 26:58.6 0:03.4 8:39/M
22 BRUCE DENSFORD GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1085 52 288 6:46.2 26:57.9 27:03.1 0:05.2 8:40/M
23 STEVE HAYES SOUTHLAKE TX 466 54 292 6:53.8 27:05.5 27:52.4 0:46.9 8:43/M
24 GREGG SMITH ARLINGTON TX 188 50 314 7:19.2 27:30.9 27:36.4 0:05.4 8:51/M
25 DAN NABERHAUS ARLINGTON TX 596 52 344 7:53.3 28:05.0 28:25.7 0:20.6 9:02/M
26 JEFF WILLIAMS MANSFIELD TX 766 51 354 8:04.0 28:15.7 28:29.9 0:14.1 9:05/M
27 JOHN WEITH ARLINGTON TX 1056 52 355 8:04.2 28:15.9 28:49.9 0:34.0 9:05/M
28 STEVE ROBERTS ARLINGTON TX 657 53 359 8:08.5 28:20.2 29:06.9 0:46.7 9:07/M
29 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 827 52 367 8:14.2 28:25.9 28:36.6 0:10.7 9:08/M
30 JEFF PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 616 54 378 8:29.3 28:41.0 29:34.9 0:53.9 9:13/M
31 DERRICK WILEY ARLINGTON TX 235 52 390 8:40.3 28:52.0 30:37.4 1:45.3 9:17/M
32 ROBERT METZGER ARLINGTON TX 575 53 401 8:54.7 29:06.4 29:22.4 0:15.9 9:21/M
33 TED FRUMKIN SCOTTSDALE AZ 417 53 436 9:35.9 29:47.6 30:40.4 0:52.7 9:35/M
34 DANIEL HENDERSON 1006 51 467 10:16.5 30:28.2 31:34.4 1:06.1 9:48/M
35 JOSHUA BENAVIDES 1069 53 482 10:36.8 30:48.5 30:49.1 0:00.6 9:54/M
36 JOHN WILLMON CEDAR HILL TX 225 50 486 10:44.7 30:56.4 33:28.4 2:31.9 9:57/M
37 DARRELL DREITH NRH TX 395 50 492 10:48.9 31:00.6 32:11.4 1:10.7 9:58/M
38 RUSS SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 679 53 519 11:25.2 31:36.9 34:04.4 2:27.5 10:10/M
39 ZANE GOBER ARLINGTON TX 433 51 529 11:34.7 31:46.4 32:16.6 0:30.2 10:13/M
40 ALEX SANTA CRUZ 1075 53 567 12:36.2 32:47.9 33:05.9 0:17.9 10:32/M
41 JEFFREY CONKLIN EULESS TX 35 51 591 13:25.2 33:36.9 34:15.9 0:38.9 10:48/M
42 MIKE CHITWOOD 1094 50 631 14:27.0 34:38.7 35:19.6 0:40.9 11:08/M
43 DION GABALDON ARLINGTON TX 37 50 679 15:37.3 35:49.0 37:16.9 1:27.9 11:31/M
44 WALTER CANSINO FORT WORTH TX 264 51 681 15:41.3 35:53.0 36:07.1 0:14.1 11:32/M
45 JODY SMITH ARLINGTON TX 195 54 695 16:14.0 36:25.7 38:10.6 1:44.9 11:43/M
46 JOHN ALLEN MIDLOTHIAN TX 285 51 739 18:31.5 38:43.2 40:26.9 1:43.7 12:27/M
47 JOHN BALOD COLLEYVILLE TX 270 53 773 20:00.6 40:12.3 40:58.4 0:46.1 12:56/M
48 RICHARD MOSCONI DUNCANVILLE TX 584 50 839 24:06.5 44:18.2 45:01.4 0:43.1 14:15/M
49 WAYNE SPEEG ARLINGTON TX 110 50 869 27:22.2 47:33.9 49:28.4 1:54.5 15:17/M
50 RONNIE PUCKETT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 640 53 886 28:42.5 48:54.2 49:46.4 0:52.1 15:43/M
51 KEVIN MCMANIS VICTORIA TX 94 50 943 39:31.3 59:43.0 1:00:15.1 0:32.1 19:12/M
52 MARK SMITH FORT WORTH TX 56 54 949 40:46.5 1:00:58.2 1:01:05.9 0:07.7 19:36/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTY OTT-MEYER ALBUQUERQUE NM 611 57 183   24:57.7 25:10.7 0:12.9 8:01/M
2 SUSAN ERLINE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 759 55 234 0:44.9 25:42.7 25:45.6 0:02.9 8:16/M
3 TEENA SCHMALL SAGINAW TX 680 55 236 0:45.9 25:43.7 25:46.9 0:03.2 8:16/M
4 SUE RICHTER ADDISON TX 651 55 248 1:03.9 26:01.7 26:07.1 0:05.4 8:22/M
5 MARY WICKHAM KELLER TX 760 56 277 1:34.9 26:32.6 26:41.9 0:09.2 8:32/M
6 CARLA HOFFMAN COPPELL TX 470 56 296 2:09.9 27:07.6 27:30.4 0:22.7 8:43/M
7 JILL DALLEY DRIPPING SPRINGS TX 974 57 342 3:02.9 28:00.7 28:36.1 0:35.4 9:00/M
8 KATHY DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 833 56 466 5:30.2 30:27.9 31:20.1 0:52.2 9:47/M
9 LINDA BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 61 55 554 7:23.7 32:21.5 33:00.1 0:38.6 10:24/M
10 JANET KASSABIAN ARLINGTON TX 494 58 665 10:44.2 35:41.9 36:27.9 0:45.9 11:28/M
11 DAWNE BARBER MIDLOTHIAN TX 293 55 696 11:37.4 36:35.2 37:28.6 0:53.4 11:46/M
12 CORINNE STOTT SCHWARTZ YUBA CITY CA 692 58 702 12:01.2 36:58.9 37:22.1 0:23.2 11:53/M
13 BEATRICE O'HALLORAN 1073 59 720 12:46.8 37:44.6 38:39.1 0:54.5 12:08/M
14 KIMBERLY BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 313 58 822 17:48.4 42:46.2 44:50.9 2:04.6 13:45/M
15 GEORGIA STANLEY ARLINGTON TX 957 57 845 19:46.2 44:44.0 45:23.9 0:39.9 14:23/M
16 DONNA SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 219 55 851 20:13.8 45:11.6 46:48.1 1:36.5 14:32/M
17 MICHELE ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 186 57 882 23:51.7 48:49.5 50:19.7 1:30.1 15:42/M
18 DEB CABOT ARLINGTON TX 806 56 899 25:07.0 50:04.7 52:20.9 2:16.1 16:06/M
19 LINTON CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 357 59 925 30:44.2 55:42.0 58:41.6 2:59.6 17:55/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1088 57 19   18:25.9 18:27.1 0:01.1 5:55/M
2 BRAD LOWRY ARLINGTON TX 540 57 87 3:21.2 21:47.1 21:51.4 0:04.2 7:00/M
3 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 396 57 113 4:36.8 23:02.7 23:23.6 0:20.8 7:24/M
4 ROBERT CHAPA ARLINGTON TX 831 55 121 4:53.5 23:19.5 23:29.9 0:10.4 7:30/M
5 JERRY KITTS MIDLOTHIAN TX 163 56 199 6:47.8 25:13.8 25:26.6 0:12.8 8:06/M
6 TERRY BAY FORT WORTH TX 805 56 208 6:56.5 25:22.5 25:29.9 0:07.4 8:09/M
7 WILLIAM WICKHAM KELLER TX 761 56 209 6:56.6 25:22.6 25:30.6 0:08.0 8:09/M
8 LUIGI ZAPPA ARLINGTON TX 786 57 244 7:32.2 25:58.2 26:03.6 0:05.4 8:21/M
9 RAYMOND BAILEY MANSFIELD TX 901 57 329 9:21.2 27:47.2 29:23.2 1:35.9 8:56/M
10 KEVIN DOODY COLLEYVILLE TX 837 56 338 9:29.4 27:55.4 28:48.4 0:52.9 8:59/M
11 MARC E SULLIVAN ARLINGTON TX 722 59 385 10:19.5 28:45.4 30:54.6 2:09.1 9:15/M
12 KC WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 783 55 393 10:28.2 28:54.2 29:55.2 1:00.9 9:18/M
13 JOHN WARD ARLINGTON TX 968 56 454 11:43.1 30:09.1 31:36.6 1:27.5 9:42/M
14 ROBERT CALLENDER ARLINGTON TX 230 59 471 12:08.0 30:34.0 34:56.6 4:22.6 9:50/M
15 RUSSELL DOTSON DUNCANVILLE TX 392 56 498 12:48.6 31:14.6 32:56.4 1:41.8 10:03/M
16 RICARDO E RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 943 56 533 13:21.8 31:47.8 34:46.0 2:58.1 10:13/M
17 TIM BISER FORT WORTH TX 315 56 536 13:25.8 31:51.7 34:28.9 2:37.1 10:14/M
18 JOHN MAYO 1054 55 553 13:55.4 32:21.4 33:55.9 1:34.5 10:24/M
19 ANDY CROSE ARLINGTON TX 873 56 576 14:32.8 32:58.8 34:25.9 1:27.1 10:36/M
20 CHRIS BENNETT ARLINGTON TX 304 55 580 14:46.0 33:11.9 33:20.7 0:08.7 10:40/M
21 STEVE HARMS AMARILLO TX 89 55 603 15:22.7 33:48.7 34:33.7 0:44.9 10:52/M
22 ROGER GRAY ARLINGTON TX 441 55 664 17:15.9 35:41.9 36:22.1 0:40.1 11:28/M
23 ROD SWORDS BEDFORD TX 725 55 673 17:20.4 35:46.4 36:04.9 0:18.5 11:30/M
24 JEFF ARRINGTON PLANTATION FL 289 57 705 18:52.4 37:18.4 37:18.4 12:00/M
25 GARY SALYER TROUP TX 674 58 743 20:29.8 38:55.8 40:50.9 1:55.0 12:31/M
26 GREGG BING GRAND PRAIRIE TX 311 59 821 24:19.5 42:45.5 44:50.9 2:05.4 13:45/M
27 SPENCER BARASCH ARLINGTON TX 62 57 830 25:10.0 43:36.0 44:11.6 0:35.6 14:01/M
28 STEVE PARRIS HURST TX 128 58 832 25:19.0 43:45.0 46:20.6 2:35.6 14:04/M
29 JEFF ROTHSCHILD ARLINGTON TX 185 59 883 30:24.0 48:50.0 50:19.7 1:29.6 15:42/M
30 HARRY BUTLER ARLINGTON TX 12 59 902 32:42.2 51:08.2 52:05.6 0:57.4 16:26/M
31 JON SENKOWSKY ARLINGTON TX 222 56 905 33:12.7 51:38.7 53:18.9 1:40.2 16:36/M
32 DAVID SNAVELY PLANTATION FL 716 58 920 36:04.1 54:30.1 56:34.4 2:04.3 17:31/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 536 62 205   25:20.7 25:26.1 0:05.4 8:09/M
2 PRISCILLA TIGER LAWTON OK 737 60 434 4:26.7 29:47.5 30:25.2 0:37.7 9:35/M
3 LAURA LATTA ARLINGTON TX 519 61 511 6:05.4 31:26.1 31:40.9 0:14.7 10:06/M
4 CHRIS KERR ARLINGTON TX 499 61 613 8:39.8 34:00.5 36:28.9 2:28.3 10:56/M
5 CATHERINE DANNER ARLINGTON TX 975 61 736 13:17.9 38:38.7 41:22.6 2:43.9 12:25/M
6 BRENDA CUBBAGE ARLINGTON TX 374 60 757 14:03.4 39:24.2 39:37.9 0:13.7 12:40/M
7 LINDA SIMS ARLINGTON TX 187 60 802 16:18.2 41:39.0 43:00.4 1:21.4 13:24/M
8 DORA GONZALES ARLINGTON TX 436 64 840 19:01.2 44:22.0 44:43.4 0:21.4 14:16/M
9 ANNETTE CLAXTON ARLINGTON TX 19 63 887 23:36.9 48:57.7 50:51.4 1:53.7 15:44/M
10 MARY ANNE HAND GRAND PRAIRIE TX 177 61 898 24:36.7 49:57.5 51:35.9 1:38.4 16:04/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICHOLAS REYNOLDS ARLINGTON TX 853 61 125   23:22.4 23:22.9 0:00.4 7:31/M
2 MIKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 116 61 246 2:38.2 26:00.6 27:40.9 1:40.2 8:22/M
3 JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX 1002 64 268 3:01.2 26:23.7 26:28.4 0:04.6 8:29/M
4 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 795 64 283 3:26.7 26:49.2 26:52.1 0:02.9 8:37/M
5 KENNETH HROMCIK ARLINGTON TX 813 61 350 4:46.9 28:09.3 28:28.9 0:19.5 9:03/M
6 JOHN CARTWRIGHT DENTON TX 354 62 375 5:14.8 28:37.2 29:00.6 0:23.4 9:12/M
7 JOSE CHECKA ARLINGTON TX 356 62 445 6:40.5 30:03.0 33:42.1 3:39.1 9:40/M
8 TOM HARDIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 455 60 645 11:39.3 35:01.7 37:16.2 2:14.4 11:16/M
9 JOE BRUNER 1093 63 674 12:24.0 35:46.4 37:11.7 1:25.2 11:30/M
10 RICH KELLY GRAPEVINE TX 497 64 728 14:49.3 38:11.8 39:01.6 0:49.8 12:17/M
11 MIKE ROBERTSON ARLINGTON TX 659 64 764 16:25.7 39:48.2 41:00.4 1:12.2 12:48/M
12 R. DAN MATKIN DALLAS TX 557 62 786 17:22.6 40:45.0 41:40.1 0:55.0 13:06/M
13 SUE MATKIN DALLAS TX 558 62 929 33:01.8 56:24.3 57:20.2 0:55.8 18:08/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEAN PARK ARLINGTON TX 824 69 494   31:02.0 31:11.2 0:09.1 9:59/M
2 CINDY LANE MANSFIELD TX 931 67 550 1:15.2 32:17.2 33:12.9 0:55.6 10:23/M
3 GAYLA DEWS ARLINGTON TX 386 66 556 1:24.4 32:26.5 32:37.4 0:10.9 10:26/M
4 BONNIE ANDERSON PROSPER TX 972 66 735 7:32.7 38:34.7 39:23.2 0:48.4 12:24/M
5 MARE MONTE ARLINGTON TX 578 67 771 9:05.9 40:08.0 41:06.1 0:58.1 12:54/M
6 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 189 66 774 9:10.4 40:12.4 42:00.6 1:48.1 12:56/M
7 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 432 67 852 14:09.6 45:11.7 46:27.6 1:15.9 14:32/M
8 KATHY PRATTE MANSFIELD TX 636 66 853 14:15.3 45:17.4 46:14.9 0:57.5 14:34/M
9 LOUISE FULLER EULESS TX 418 69 881 17:46.9 48:48.9 48:55.9 0:06.9 15:41/M
10 SANDRA NOLAN ARLINGTON TX 823 65 890 18:28.9 49:30.9 50:57.9 1:26.9 15:55/M
11 LOUISE BRUMFIELD HOLTSVILLE NY 338 68 922 24:23.6 55:25.6 57:54.4 2:28.8 17:49/M
12 JANE PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 838 69 957 36:30.2 1:07:32.2 1:09:38.6 2:06.3 21:43/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 815 67 110   22:45.7 22:51.1 0:05.4 7:19/M
2 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1049 68 159 1:35.1 24:20.8 24:25.4 0:04.5 7:49/M
3 BOB LAY FORT WORTH TX 521 67 257 3:25.4 26:11.1 26:40.4 0:29.2 8:25/M
4 RICHARD BRENNAN ARLINGTON TX 331 65 279 3:49.5 26:35.2 26:41.1 0:05.9 8:33/M
5 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1066 67 374 5:50.7 28:36.5 28:42.1 0:05.6 9:12/M
6 ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TX 851 66 397 6:17.1 29:02.8 29:05.4 0:02.5 9:20/M
7 JAMES RUNZHEIMER ARLINGTON TX 852 69 562 9:55.0 32:40.7 32:44.9 0:04.2 10:30/M
8 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 336 68 629 11:44.0 34:29.7 35:28.9 0:59.1 11:05/M
9 AUBRA PALMER COLLEYVILLE TX 137 66 677 13:02.2 35:48.0 37:22.1 1:34.1 11:31/M
10 LLOYD PARTON ARLINGTON TX 615 69 704 14:21.4 37:07.1 37:21.4 0:14.3 11:56/M
11 LEE HARTWELL ARLINGTON TX 460 67 812 19:36.8 42:22.5 44:27.7 2:05.1 13:37/M
12 VERNON TEETERS ARLINGTON TX 732 66 820 19:53.2 42:38.9 43:43.6 1:04.7 13:43/M
13 GENE STEFFEY ARLINGTON TX 146 69 896 27:10.2 49:55.9 50:26.4 0:30.5 16:03/M
14 WILSON LASTRAPES FARMERS BRANCH TX 91 65 945 37:28.7 1:00:14.4 1:00:14.4 19:22/M
15 BOB MOSSER FORT WORTH TX 585 66 946 37:54.3 1:00:40.0 1:00:54.1 0:14.1 19:30/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ROBIN POWERS GRANBURY TX 118 70 791   41:04.2 43:15.1 2:10.8 13:12/M
2 HENRIETTA IHNE LAS CRUCES NM 482 70 824 2:02.4 43:06.7 43:12.9 0:06.2 13:52/M
3 BECKY WILBANKS ARLINGTON TX 113 73 826 2:18.9 43:23.2 45:15.6 1:52.4 13:57/M
4 ANNA CAMPOS ARLINGTON TX 832 72 924 14:31.4 55:35.7 57:23.4 1:47.7 17:52/M
5 JEAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 75 74 938 17:56.7 59:00.9 59:57.1 0:56.1 18:58/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WAYNE MUNCY SOUTHLAKE TX 592 71 274   26:30.9 26:37.4 0:06.5 8:31/M
2 JOHN DAVIS DESOTO TX 380 71 322 1:08.0 27:38.9 27:44.4 0:05.4 8:53/M
3 LARRY PHILLIPS ARLINGTON TX 839 73 859 19:49.4 46:20.3 48:29.7 2:09.3 14:54/M
4 PETE BUTCHER IRVING TX 348 70 959 46:20.5 1:12:51.4 1:15:33.4 2:41.9 23:25/M
Top

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 169 77 675   35:46.8 35:50.7 0:03.9 11:30/M
2 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 750 77 912 16:28.2 52:15.0 54:31.4 2:16.4 16:48/M
3 ADRIAN FUNG ARLINGTON TX 72 77 937 23:12.7 58:59.5 59:56.2 0:56.6 18:58/M
Top

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN PRITCHETT ARLINGTON TX 638 81 814   42:29.9 43:56.2 1:26.3 13:40/M
2 WALT BYERLY IRVING TX 209 84 954 20:41.6 1:03:11.5 1:04:08.9 0:57.4 20:19/M