FWRC Tropical 10 & Hawaiian 5K

Overall Finish List

December 15, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 EMILY FIELD 1779 32 F 1 Top Fin   1:02:41.42 1:02:42.08 0:00.66 6:16/M
2 BRYAN GIROUARD 914 43 M 1 Top Fin 1:29.38 1:04:10.80 1:04:12.48 0:01.68 6:25/M
3 KRIS NANCE 932 37 M 1 35-39 2:00.64 1:04:42.06 1:04:43.53 0:01.47 6:28/M
4 AUSTIN FOSTER 913 16 M 1 1-19 2:38.65 1:05:20.07 1:05:20.42 0:00.35 6:32/M
5 SERGIO HERNANDEZ GRANBURY TX 1782 39 M 2 35-39 3:16.23 1:05:57.65 1:05:59.18 0:01.53 6:36/M
6 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 933 52 M 1 Top Fin 3:27.64 1:06:09.06 1:06:10.12 0:01.06 6:37/M
7 JERED MANSELL 957 32 M 1 30-34 4:35.73 1:07:17.15 1:07:24.98 0:07.83 6:44/M
8 JOSE LOYOLA 1787 43 M 1 40-44 4:48.90 1:07:30.32 1:07:33.63 0:03.31 6:45/M
9 WYATT ELLISON 922 14 M 2 1-19 7:07.28 1:09:48.70 1:09:51.20 0:02.50 6:59/M
10 VICTOR MANTEROLA 939 49 M 1 45-49 7:17.22 1:09:58.64 1:10:00.90 0:02.26 7:00/M
11 LOGAN LEWIS 908 15 M 3 1-19 7:36.29 1:10:17.71 1:10:19.12 0:01.41 7:02/M
12 BLADE NORMAN 1792 53 M 1 50-54 8:47.54 1:11:28.96 1:11:32.98 0:04.02 7:09/M
13 ALEX CASTILLO 943 36 M 3 35-39 9:38.01 1:12:19.43 1:12:22.66 0:03.23 7:14/M
14 CHRIS CAMPBELL HURST TX 1789 51 M 2 50-54 9:49.83 1:12:31.25 1:12:34.78 0:03.53 7:15/M
15 LAURA NELSON 947 48 F 1 Top Fin 9:55.70 1:12:37.12 1:12:38.99 0:01.87 7:16/M
16 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 865 33 F 1 30-34 10:00.34 1:12:41.76 1:12:43.17 0:01.41 7:16/M
17 GERARDO NIETO 4297 29 M 1 25-29 10:14.14 1:12:55.56 1:13:02.16 0:06.60 7:18/M
18 ANGELA EUSERY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1778 45 F 1 45-49 11:54.43 1:14:35.85 1:14:39.51 0:03.66 7:28/M
19 JAMES DIXON 1799 50 M 3 50-54 12:13.09 1:14:54.51 1:14:55.07 0:00.56 7:29/M
20 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 830 28 M 2 25-29 13:18.23 1:15:59.65 1:16:05.21 0:05.56 7:36/M
21 JIM SANSONE 915 63 M 1 60-64 13:32.38 1:16:13.80 1:16:17.34 0:03.54 7:37/M
22 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 931 58 M 1 55-59 15:07.35 1:17:48.77 1:17:51.96 0:03.19 7:47/M
23 HERMAN MASSEY 902 54 M 4 50-54 15:20.92 1:18:02.34 1:18:03.67 0:01.33 7:48/M
24 RON WILLIAMSON 1780 47 M 2 45-49 15:25.28 1:18:06.70 1:18:09.45 0:02.75 7:49/M
25 LARRY LICHNOVSKY 941 66 M 1 65-69 15:31.32 1:18:12.74 1:18:16.11 0:03.37 7:49/M
26 FRANCES MCKISSICK IRVING TX 1796 51 F 1 50-54 16:23.84 1:19:05.26 1:19:09.77 0:04.51 7:55/M
27 DAVID LEWIS 909 42 M 2 40-44 16:36.62 1:19:18.04 1:19:19.72 0:01.68 7:56/M
28 DENNY MAIETTA 946 53 M 5 50-54 16:43.31 1:19:24.73 1:19:29.22 0:04.49 7:56/M
29 JORGE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1248 27 M 3 25-29 17:13.83 1:19:55.25 1:20:08.52 0:13.27 8:00/M
30 NINETOES RODRIGUEZ 952 57 M 2 55-59 17:14.90 1:19:56.32 1:20:40.85 0:44.53 8:00/M
31 TIM SHARP 934 45 M 3 45-49 17:51.66 1:20:33.08 1:20:37.43 0:04.35 8:03/M
32 LINDA TRUONG 956 30 F 2 30-34 18:11.46 1:20:52.88 1:21:00.98 0:08.10 8:05/M
33 PAMELA TOELLE 1790 50 F 2 50-54 19:18.46 1:21:59.88 1:22:02.77 0:02.89 8:12/M
34 WALLY CAPPS 1784 73 M 1 70-99 19:47.05 1:22:28.47 1:22:31.50 0:03.03 8:15/M
35 KRISTY DEAVERS FORT WORTH TX 920 40 F 1 40-44 21:02.18 1:23:43.60 1:23:47.99 0:04.39 8:22/M
36 KEN BLACKWOOD 1785 63 M 2 60-64 22:14.81 1:24:56.23 1:25:00.20 0:03.97 8:30/M
37 BRANDON BENNETT FORT WORTH TX 798 50 M 6 50-54 23:40.75 1:26:22.17 1:26:30.60 0:08.43 8:38/M
38 DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX 864 29 M 4 25-29 23:46.20 1:26:27.62 1:26:29.47 0:01.85 8:39/M
39 JOHN OLSEN 942 45 M 4 45-49 24:08.22 1:26:49.64 1:26:55.02 0:05.38 8:41/M
40 CHRISTOPHER ADENIJI AUSTIN TX 650 38 M 4 35-39 25:32.74 1:28:14.16 1:28:17.87 0:03.71 8:49/M
41 ISABEL JIMENEZ FORT WORTH TX 1220 44 F 2 40-44 26:12.75 1:28:54.17 1:28:59.28 0:05.11 8:53/M
42 JOHN ADENIJI FORT WORTH TX 786 36 M 5 35-39 26:14.17 1:28:55.59 1:28:58.67 0:03.08 8:54/M
43 KAREN MCMAHON COPPELL TX 1251 38 F 1 35-39 28:05.29 1:30:46.71 1:30:59.52 0:12.81 9:05/M
44 CHRIS PHONPITUCK FORT WORTH TX 1271 33 M 2 30-34 28:10.30 1:30:51.72 1:31:06.10 0:14.38 9:05/M
45 BRITTANY WILKENS ROWLETT TX 4406 23 F 1 20-24 28:24.60 1:31:06.02 1:31:09.72 0:03.70 9:07/M
46 JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX 1464 52 M 7 50-54 31:17.09 1:33:58.51 1:34:03.58 0:05.07 9:24/M
47 PAUL LOWDER 907 44 M 3 40-44 31:33.78 1:34:15.20 1:34:33.80 0:18.60 9:26/M
48 MEGAN LOWDER 906 32 F 3 30-34 31:33.97 1:34:15.39 1:34:34.12 0:18.73 9:26/M
49 TATE TEFERTILLER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4378 43 M 4 40-44 32:40.43 1:35:21.85 1:35:24.59 0:02.74 9:32/M
50 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1793 66 M 2 65-69 34:26.36 1:37:07.78 1:37:14.57 0:06.79 9:43/M
51 SHANNON BARRON LEWISVILLE TX 787 43 F 3 40-44 34:49.91 1:37:31.33 1:37:37.12 0:05.79 9:45/M
52 AMARA N. CHAN FORT WORTH TX 831 45 F 2 45-49 36:01.26 1:38:42.68 1:38:56.49 0:13.81 9:52/M
53 BILLIE BEDSOLE COPPELL TX 788 48 F 3 45-49 36:58.70 1:39:40.12 1:39:54.46 0:14.34 9:58/M
54 MEREDITH ADAMS COPPELL TX 497 42 F 4 40-44 37:00.09 1:39:41.51 1:39:55.30 0:13.79 9:58/M
55 ROBIN GREEN 1798 59 F 1 55-59 37:12.94 1:39:54.36 1:39:56.58 0:02.22 9:59/M
56 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1260 47 F 4 45-49 37:19.04 1:40:00.46 1:40:03.24 0:02.78 10:00/M
57 MARIELA GARZA 929 36 F 2 35-39 37:45.24 1:40:26.66 1:40:40.61 0:13.95 10:03/M
58 CORAL WILKENS ROWLETT TX 4423 46 F 5 45-49 38:07.57 1:40:48.99 1:40:48.99 10:05/M
59 IRENE WOODS 928 57 F 2 55-59 38:51.22 1:41:32.64 1:41:39.60 0:06.96 10:09/M
60 CHRISTY BOWERS OAK POINT TX 820 38 F 3 35-39 41:06.99 1:43:48.41 1:43:54.28 0:05.87 10:23/M
61 ANDRIEN WANG KELLER TX 4399 43 M 5 40-44 42:33.33 1:45:14.75 1:45:41.57 0:26.82 10:31/M
62 MICHAEL RIVERA 948 42 M 6 40-44 42:35.48 1:45:16.90 1:45:23.79 0:06.89 10:32/M
63 SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX 949 42 F 5 40-44 42:38.23 1:45:19.65 1:45:26.35 0:06.70 10:32/M
64 TERRI BREWEN 910 42 F 6 40-44 42:56.14 1:45:37.56 1:45:41.47 0:03.91 10:34/M
65 JDUY HAYES 1791 52 F 3 50-54 45:10.31 1:47:51.73 1:48:00.86 0:09.13 10:47/M
66 GINGER TRIMBLE-KNOX 923 57 F 3 55-59 45:10.45 1:47:51.87 1:48:00.85 0:08.98 10:47/M
67 SANDRAQ HUERTA CROWLEY TX 1154 48 F 6 45-49 47:52.95 1:50:34.37 1:50:40.38 0:06.01 11:03/M
68 ALLENE BROWN 936 49 F 7 45-49 55:32.60 1:58:14.02 1:58:36.77 0:22.75 11:49/M
69 TAMI SPEARS LEWISVILLE TX 1453 52 F 4 50-54 58:00.44 2:00:41.86 2:00:56.60 0:14.74 12:04/M
70 KALPANA PARAMESH 926 52 F 5 50-54 58:00.48 2:00:41.90 2:00:56.84 0:14.94 12:04/M
71 JORDAN NEWTON 912 15 M 4 1-19 1:02:00.59 2:04:42.01 2:04:42.77 0:00.76 12:28/M
72 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 1062 49 F 8 45-49 1:06:46.92 2:09:28.34 2:09:34.11 0:05.77 12:57/M
73 KERWIN CORMIER 924 40 F 7 40-44 1:09:56.64 2:12:38.06 2:12:44.37 0:06.31 13:16/M
74 LOY NEWTON 911 39 F 4 35-39 1:22:39.89 2:25:21.31 2:25:34.11 0:12.80 14:32/M
75 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 917 63 M 3 60-64 1:22:42.79 2:25:24.21 2:25:35.35 0:11.14 14:32/M