Coleson's Frog

Age Group Results

April 20, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

5K Timed

Female Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCHELL CROSS FORT WORTH TX 3548 42 3   24:36.7 24:37.9 7:55/M
Top

Male Overalls Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUSTIN LITVIN FT WORTH TX 3757 22 1   21:13.0 21:56.9 6:49/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 3710 54 16   27:16.0 27:17.8 8:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3514 43 9   26:25.7 26:26.1 8:30/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RACHEL TRHAX FORT WORTH TX 3740 115   43:55.4 44:15.4 14:07/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRYNNA GRADY FORT WORTH TX 3568 8 55   34:11.2 34:53.4 10:59/M
2 ABIGAIL TERRY FORT WORTH TX 3731 8 64 0:24.2 34:35.5 35:08.1 11:07/M
3 JADEYN HIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3557 8 78 1:22.9 35:34.1 35:44.3 11:26/M
4 ISABELLE TURNER ROANOKE TX 3593 6 101 6:23.7 40:34.9 40:43.4 13:03/M
5 REAGHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 3541 7 130 13:04.9 47:16.2 48:03.1 15:12/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GAVIN WILKERSON KELLER TX 3661 8 103   41:09.2 41:59.6 13:14/M
2 MATTHEW PITTS AZLE TX 3678 6 181 20:43.2 1:01:52.5 1:03:26.6 19:54/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KAYLEE GEORGE LAKESIDE TX 3616 11 27   29:31.8 29:33.1 9:29/M
2 KAYLI JONES FORT WORTH TX 3539 9 53 4:24.9 33:56.7 34:29.1 10:55/M
3 MYA AMARO FORT WORTH TX 3564 9 65 5:04.5 34:36.3 35:08.1 11:08/M
4 JAMIE GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3515 11 118 14:45.9 44:17.7 44:18.1 14:14/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVEN TERRY FORT WORTH TX 3697 10 94   40:04.9 40:05.9 12:53/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NICOLE KELLER FORT WORTH TX 3669 12 33   30:09.5 30:24.9 9:42/M
2 ALAYNA DOLLAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3647 13 42 2:18.9 32:28.4 32:31.1 10:26/M
3 MCKENNA GOODSON KELLER TX 3651 13 43 2:19.2 32:28.7 32:31.2 10:26/M
4 CHEYENNE FLYNN AZLE TX 3582 12 117 14:03.6 44:13.1 44:17.8 14:13/M
5 BAYLEE CARLILE FORT WORTH TX 3638 12 135 18:36.1 48:45.6 48:45.6 15:41/M
6 SAMMI AHRENS BLUE MOUND TX 3562 12 149 21:14.4 51:23.9 52:11.1 16:31/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLER LOWREY FORT WORTH TX 3717 13 5   25:27.7 25:41.9 8:11/M
2 TREVOR LOVE SAGINAW TX 3504 12 6 0:12.0 25:39.7 25:41.4 8:15/M
3 WYATT CROSS FORT WORTH TX 3549 14 14 1:36.4 27:04.2 27:05.8 8:42/M
4 NIC CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 3689 14 66 9:12.2 34:39.9 34:50.1 11:08/M
5 BRADY MCGREGOR JUSTIN TX 3694 12 96 14:44.5 40:12.2 40:13.4 12:56/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 REAGAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3522 16 7   25:41.9 27:11.3 8:15/M
2 MEAGAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3520 15 11 0:46.1 26:28.1 26:28.1 8:31/M
3 MAKAYLA HIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3560 17 79 9:53.0 35:34.9 35:45.1 11:26/M
4 MADISON BROOKS FORT WORTH TX 3705 16 81 10:04.5 35:46.4 35:51.9 11:30/M
5 LOGAN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3519 17 93 14:16.7 39:58.7 41:28.4 12:51/M
6 KAYLEA THOMAS AZLE TX 3699 15 147 25:04.0 50:45.9 51:30.6 16:19/M
7 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 3603 16 187 45:50.6 1:11:32.6 1:11:32.6 23:00/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSHUA DONAHUE FORT WORTH TX 3735 15 2   21:46.4 21:56.6 7:00/M
2 BEN MASSEY SPRINGTOWN TX 3559 18 70 13:17.8 35:04.3 35:04.3 11:17/M
3 MASON BOEGLER SAGINAW TX 3608 16 134 26:53.0 48:39.4 48:52.1 15:39/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THERESA EWING FORTH WORTH TX 3566 23 89   39:26.2 40:17.8 12:41/M
2 COURTNEY LEMME FORT WORTH TX 3524 22 110 2:37.2 42:03.5 43:23.6 13:31/M
3 CRYSTAL BELL FORT WORTH TX 3509 24 173 17:06.2 56:32.4 57:53.3 18:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN ORTIZ FT WORTH TX 3654 22 17   27:17.2 27:58.9 8:46/M
2 MASON SIZEMORE FORTH WORTH TX 3576 22 91 12:09.8 39:27.1 40:18.3 12:41/M
3 JUNIOR GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3518 20 114 15:20.7 42:37.9 43:55.1 13:42/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAMARA WEAVER SAGINAW TX 3673 29 12   26:31.4 26:33.9 8:32/M
2 ALLISON RILEY SAGINAW TX 3695 28 13 0:13.2 26:44.7 26:45.1 8:36/M
3 AMANDA LAVENDER FORT WORTH TX 3664 29 26 2:59.2 29:30.7 29:47.6 9:29/M
4 LYDIA BRITTON FORT WORTH TX 3579 28 44 5:58.0 32:29.4 32:41.9 10:27/M
5 EMILY KASPER HALTOM TX 3715 25 50 6:51.0 33:22.5 33:34.6 10:44/M
6 MANDY DANIEL WEATHERFORD TX 3565 28 52 7:23.5 33:55.0 34:01.9 10:54/M
7 HOLLY HAMILTON FORT WORTH TX 3585 29 59 7:44.0 34:15.4 34:19.9 11:01/M
8 SARAH BURKS AZLE TX 3752 29 60 7:45.5 34:17.0 34:44.4 11:01/M
9 LETICIA RITTER FORT WORTH TX 3687 29 69 8:28.5 34:59.9 35:09.9 11:15/M
10 JENNIFER CHASTAIN SAGINAW TX 3580 26 73 8:40.2 35:11.7 35:31.9 11:19/M
11 HOLLY BROWNING BURLESON TX 3707 28 76 8:55.5 35:26.9 35:34.9 11:24/M
12 ALICIA MCCLUNG N RICHLAND HILLS TX 3561 25 80 9:04.0 35:35.5 35:45.4 11:26/M
13 TAYLOR MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 3589 25 84 10:35.2 37:06.7 37:34.1 11:56/M
14 HILARY HULSCHULT 3729 29 98 13:52.4 40:23.9 40:38.4 12:59/M
15 CHRISTINA PARSONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3659 28 119 17:53.5 44:25.0 45:13.6 14:17/M
16 ASHLEY FENTON FORT WORTH TX 3684 26 124 19:03.5 45:34.9 45:51.4 14:39/M
17 ISA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 3588 27 162 26:27.3 52:58.7 53:57.6 17:02/M
18 CATHERINE STOUT CANYON TX 3545 28 163 27:38.0 54:09.5 54:58.4 17:25/M
19 MICAH GARLAND FORT WORTH TX 3523 29 172 30:00.7 56:32.1 57:53.1 18:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 3736 29 8   25:53.9 26:05.1 8:19/M
2 BRIAN THOMPSON DALLAS TX 3554 26 18 1:37.5 27:31.4 27:35.1 8:51/M
3 AARON ORTIZ FT WORTH TX 3653 25 161 27:00.5 52:54.5 53:37.4 17:01/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MISTY HACKROTT RHOME TX 3501 30 25   29:03.4 29:06.4 9:20/M
2 KRISTIN IVERSON EULESS TX 3553 32 38 2:38.0 31:41.4 31:44.9 10:11/M
3 ABBY STUART FORT WORTH TX 3598 32 41 3:24.5 32:27.9 32:42.9 10:26/M
4 CINDY FLYNN AZLE TX 3583 34 54 4:56.2 33:59.7 34:04.6 10:56/M
5 JAMIE FIELDHOUSE KELLER TX 3750 34 74 6:12.5 35:15.9 36:20.9 11:20/M
6 PAOLA BENNETT KELLER TX 3646 33 75 6:22.9 35:26.4 35:29.1 11:24/M
7 KRISTIN HIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3558 34 82 6:54.2 35:57.7 36:07.9 11:34/M
8 SARAH PARTAIN BLUE MOUND TX 3758 34 83 7:06.8 36:10.2 36:45.4 11:38/M
9 TERESE BYROM FORT WORTH TX 3728 31 90 10:23.5 39:27.0 40:04.9 12:41/M
10 STEPHANIE TURNER ROANOKE TX 3595 32 100 11:30.7 40:34.1 40:43.1 13:03/M
11 JACLYN BEANS WEATHERFORD TX 3666 33 111 13:12.7 42:16.2 42:34.1 13:35/M
12 AMY SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 3672 34 112 13:31.9 42:35.4 42:52.6 13:42/M
13 CASSIE WILSON FORT WORTH TX 3599 32 127 17:21.0 46:24.4 46:39.4 14:55/M
14 AMANDA KEY SAGINAW TX 3619 33 136 20:25.7 49:29.2 49:36.9 15:55/M
15 SHELLY MCGREGOR JUSTIN TX 3643 32 141 20:39.6 49:43.1 49:52.5 15:59/M
16 MEGAN NEWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3573 32 143 20:41.0 49:44.5 50:15.4 15:59/M
17 SHELLY WARK FORT WORTH TX 3597 32 144 20:57.9 50:01.4 50:20.6 16:05/M
18 AMANDA ALLPHIN AZLE TX 3577 32 146 21:26.2 50:29.7 50:56.1 16:14/M
19 KIM JONES FORT WORTH TX 3540 34 166 25:11.4 54:14.9 54:56.9 17:26/M
20 MELISSA BAKER IRVING TX 3702 30 170 26:34.2 55:37.7 55:55.6 17:53/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE TURNER ROANOKE TX 3594 33 4   25:22.2 25:23.4 8:09/M
2 THOMAS WEAVER SAGINAW TX 3674 30 31 4:23.0 29:45.2 29:47.6 9:34/M
3 JEFFERY HOLT BLUE MOUND TX 3746 30 35 5:00.2 30:22.5 30:33.9 9:46/M
4 ERIC GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3513 31 95 14:45.2 40:07.5 41:25.1 12:54/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY DOWNEY FORTH WORTH TX 3759 35 24   28:27.7 28:39.1 9:09/M
2 RENEE MCLAIN FORT WORTH TX 3718 36 29 1:13.0 29:40.7 29:54.4 9:32/M
3 LESLIE MEDRANO FORT WORTH TX 3644 35 45 4:08.5 32:36.2 48:45.1 10:29/M
4 DIANE HOLLEY ROANOKE TX 3713 35 49 4:49.2 33:16.9 33:36.1 10:42/M
5 CHRIS GRADY FORT WORTH TX 3569 36 56 5:44.2 34:12.0 34:52.9 11:00/M
6 NOELIA QUINONEZ FORT WORTH TX 3670 38 88 10:41.0 39:08.7 39:14.1 12:35/M
7 BRANDY WALLER AZLE TX 3726 38 102 12:22.2 40:49.9 41:44.1 13:07/M
8 PATRICIA FOSTER KELLER TX 3656 35 104 12:42.8 41:10.5 42:00.1 13:14/M
9 CONNIE LEWIS ARLINGTON TX 3621 39 106 13:00.2 41:27.9 42:18.1 13:20/M
10 REBECCA CARLILE FORT WORTH TX 3640 38 132 19:14.0 47:41.7 48:33.1 15:20/M
11 REGINA ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 3508 36 152 22:57.5 51:25.2 52:44.6 16:32/M
12 SANDRA REXROAD FORT WORTH TX 3528 35 156 23:51.7 52:19.4 53:37.1 16:49/M
13 JULIE RENTERIA WEATHERFORD TX 3590 37 169 26:59.0 55:26.7 55:50.6 17:49/M
14 KATY PALMER BOYD TX 3626 39 175 28:38.2 57:06.0 57:17.6 18:22/M
15 LAURA PITTS AZLE TX 3677 38 180 33:22.4 1:01:50.2 1:03:24.8 19:53/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENNETH BOBBITT SPRINGTOWN TX 3741 37 10   26:25.9 26:27.4 8:30/M
2 JUSTIN SCHNEIDER FORT WORTH TX 3671 38 23 1:48.0 28:14.0 28:27.1 9:05/M
3 JEFF FIELDHOUSE KELLER TX 3751 35 30 3:18.7 29:44.7 30:48.9 9:34/M
4 SEAN DENSMORE FT.WORTH TX 3596 37 37 4:27.4 30:53.4 30:55.6 9:56/M
5 PATRICK WILSON FORT WORTH TX 3636 35 51 7:08.7 33:34.7 33:38.9 10:48/M
6 DANIEL VILLENEUVE FORT WORTH TX 3754 38 67 8:27.8 34:53.7 35:30.6 11:13/M
7 NICKI GEORGE 3744 38 72 8:45.2 35:11.2 35:50.1 11:19/M
8 BRIAN ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 3507 36 113 16:09.8 42:35.8 43:55.6 13:42/M
9 RYAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 3542 35 165 27:46.2 54:12.2 54:57.4 17:26/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LORI WALLIS FORT WORTH TX 3635 40 40   32:11.4 32:23.6 10:21/M
2 BLANCA MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 3526 44 47 0:50.5 33:02.0 33:02.0 10:37/M
3 BETH FLORES HURST TX 3648 44 62 2:13.5 34:24.9 34:29.1 11:04/M
4 MARTHA VILLENEUVE FORT WORTH TX 3755 42 68 2:43.2 34:54.7 35:30.9 11:13/M
5 ANGELA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3511 42 92 7:47.0 39:58.5 41:28.4 12:51/M
6 DAYNA GEORGE LAKESIDE TX 3615 43 97 8:07.4 40:18.9 40:23.4 12:57/M
7 KAREN HOWARD AURORA TX 3714 42 105 9:03.9 41:15.4 41:24.1 13:16/M
8 JAN GOODSON KELLER TX 3649 44 108 9:23.2 41:34.7 41:38.4 13:22/M
9 SANDY MCCAULEY AZLE TX 3623 42 121 12:38.5 44:50.0 44:58.4 14:25/M
10 CAROLYN DONAHUE FORT WORTH TX 3641 41 122 12:59.5 45:11.0 45:22.6 14:32/M
11 BRANDI SEAGRAVES FORT WORTH TX 3529 43 126 14:12.4 46:23.9 47:43.9 14:55/M
12 LISA THOMAS AZLE TX 3700 40 142 17:31.7 49:43.2 50:26.6 15:59/M
13 DAPHNE ABRAMS BEDFORD TX 3747 40 183 32:40.0 1:04:51.5 1:05:42.1 20:51/M
14 TINA AHRENS BLUE MOUND TX 3563 42 186 33:37.0 1:05:48.4 1:06:35.9 21:09/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RANDY CROSS SR FORT WORTH TX 3550 42 15   27:15.7 27:16.9 8:46/M
2 CHRIS CARLILE FORT WORTH TX 3639 41 131 20:24.5 47:40.2 48:33.1 15:20/M
3 JOE TRAMMEL FORT WORTH TX 3633 40 148 23:55.0 51:10.7 52:17.9 16:27/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY BROOKS RHOME TX 3706 48 34   30:16.6 30:24.3 9:44/M
2 CAROL LAWSON FORT WORTH TX 3620 45 87 7:23.7 37:40.4 37:46.8 12:07/M
3 LADONNA TYSON FORT WORTH TX 3531 46 109 11:20.3 41:37.0 42:55.9 13:23/M
4 DEBBY PARSONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 3660 48 120 14:09.6 44:26.2 45:13.6 14:17/M
5 PENNY WEEKS AZLE TX 3701 47 138 19:20.3 49:37.0 50:19.1 15:57/M
6 LYNN SOWDERS SPRINGTOWN TX 3753 48 139 19:23.3 49:40.0 50:06.4 15:58/M
7 TERRI WOOTEN FORT WORTH TX 3533 49 174 26:36.3 56:52.9 58:12.6 18:17/M
8 MELISSA ARTHUR HALTOM CITY TX 3578 47 182 34:26.5 1:04:43.2 1:05:18.1 20:49/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT GONZALES FORT WORTH TX 3739 46 32   29:51.5 29:52.4 9:36/M
2 TIM DONAHUE 3733 46 36 0:47.2 30:38.7 30:48.4 9:51/M
3 ERIC GEORGE 3745 45 71 5:19.4 35:11.0 35:50.4 11:19/M
4 TIM CUMMINGS FORT WORTH TX 3691 45 85 7:40.2 37:31.7 37:41.4 12:04/M
5 BILL WALKER HURST TX 3634 49 86 7:48.7 37:40.2 37:46.6 12:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE LORENZTOWNSEND FORT WORTH TX 3602 52 21   27:52.1 27:53.1 8:58/M
2 KIM KASPER HALTOM TX 3716 54 22 0:01.5 27:53.7 28:06.6 8:58/M
3 JOANN GROPE FORT WORTH TX 3738 50 28 1:47.0 29:39.2 30:30.9 9:32/M
4 CECILIA FIMBREZ FORT WORTH TX 3614 50 48 5:12.5 33:04.7 33:11.3 10:38/M
5 SHERRI MCKINNEY 3730 54 57 6:22.3 34:14.4 34:23.4 11:00/M
6 ANNETTE LOOFE FORT WORTH TX 3662 52 99 12:34.8 40:26.9 40:43.9 13:00/M
7 NENNA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3521 53 128 18:35.0 46:27.2 47:44.1 14:56/M
8 MELANIE ALEXANDER BENBROOK TX 3604 52 133 19:58.3 47:50.5 48:12.9 15:23/M
9 CHARLENE POE BENBROOK TX 3627 52 145 22:21.7 50:13.9 50:20.3 16:09/M
10 ANNE MACKEY ARLINGTON TX 3622 50 155 23:55.1 51:47.2 52:53.4 16:39/M
11 DEBBIE CROUCH LAKE WORTH TX 3537 52 157 24:27.6 52:19.8 52:56.5 16:49/M
12 TONYA HARUGHTY FORT WORTH TX 3617 53 158 24:37.8 52:29.9 52:40.9 16:53/M
13 SUSAN CROSSETT BENBROOK TX 3581 54 178 30:12.7 58:04.9 58:04.9 18:40/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE ORTIZ FT WORTH TX 3655 50 39   32:09.0 32:51.1 10:20/M
2 GREG MELENDEZ FORT WORTH TX 3527 50 46 0:50.0 32:59.0 33:14.0 10:36/M
3 BILLY SISCO DALHART TX 3543 53 129 14:57.2 47:06.2 47:53.1 15:09/M
4 DON CROUCH LAKE WORTH TX 3538 52 153 19:33.5 51:42.5 52:19.4 16:37/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL STANK SAGINAW TX 3724 57 58   34:15.2 34:27.4 11:01/M
2 DONNA RANDALL WEATHERFORD TX 3719 56 61 0:07.2 34:22.4 34:27.6 11:03/M
3 KAY RECHNITZER BURLESON TX 3720 58 77 1:11.7 35:27.0 35:35.1 11:24/M
4 DONNA KARPENKO SAGINAW TX 3503 57 123 11:06.0 45:21.2 46:17.6 14:35/M
5 MURLINE BRAZELTON FORT WORTH TX 3609 57 137 15:14.7 49:30.0 49:34.6 15:55/M
6 PAULETTE BRODIE ALEDO TX 3610 58 140 15:25.5 49:40.7 50:18.6 15:58/M
7 LINDA BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3536 58 168 20:00.2 54:15.5 54:57.4 17:27/M
8 TERESA BATES SPRINGTOWN TX 3606 59 176 22:51.0 57:06.2 57:17.6 18:22/M
9 DEBBIE SIEFKAS FORT WORTH TX 3679 58 177 23:40.8 57:56.0 57:56.0 18:38/M
10 BILLIE MILLER FORT WORTH TX 3624 57 179 23:52.5 58:07.7 58:26.3 18:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JIM LOOFE NEWARK TX 3663 56 20   27:45.4 27:46.6 8:55/M
2 MIKE REHFELD FORT WORTH TX 3631 56 159 24:44.5 52:29.9 52:41.1 16:53/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DORA GARCIA FORT WORTH TX 3512 64 107   41:34.4 41:50.4 13:22/M
2 KAREN TONTI FT. WORTH TX 3546 64 160 11:01.2 52:35.7 53:21.1 16:54/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DICK RENN EULESS TX 3637 62 19   27:44.7 27:53.1 8:55/M
2 CARL SISCO DALHART TX 3544 61 164 26:24.9 54:09.7 54:58.4 17:25/M
3 EUGENE BOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 3535 62 167 26:30.7 54:15.5 54:57.2 17:27/M
4 JOE SIEFKAS FORT WORTH TX 3680 60 171 28:02.1 55:46.8 57:27.9 17:56/M
5 ROBERT TONTI FT. WORTH TX 3547 64 184 37:54.0 1:05:38.7 1:06:24.4 21:06/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 3709 65 116   44:03.0 44:06.9 14:10/M
2 CAROLINE BYRD FORT WORTH TX 3510 68 151 7:21.7 51:24.7 52:44.9 16:32/M
3 LINDA BUCKNER FORT WORTH TX 3734 66 154 7:43.5 51:46.5 52:11.6 16:39/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JERRY DENSMORE FORT WORTH TX 3600 67 185   1:05:48.0 1:06:35.6 21:09/M
Top

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHERRY ROBINSON FORT TX 3721 74 63   34:34.4 34:37.1 11:07/M
2 THERESA SHED RHOME TX 3723 70 125 11:17.4 45:51.9 46:00.6 14:45/M
Top

Female 75 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEWEL DENSMORE FORT WORTH TX 3601 76 150   51:24.0 52:11.1 16:32/M