Stockyards Easter Run

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX 1163 16 M 1 Top Fin   16:14.2 16:14.2 5:13/M
2 BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX 1968 53 M 1 Top Fin 0:58.0 17:12.2 17:12.2 5:32/M
3 ROBERT FLORES ALEDO TX 1959 33 M 1 30-34 1:04.2 17:18.4 17:18.4 5:34/M
4 CLANCY CALLAGHAN FORT WORTH TX 1956 34 M 2 30-34 1:36.0 17:50.2 17:50.2 5:44/M
5 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX 1935 14 M 1 14-16 1:56.5 18:10.7 18:10.7 5:50/M
6 ALEX BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1078 23 M 1 20-24 1:59.0 18:13.2 18:13.2 5:51/M
7 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1939 30 F 1 Top Fin   18:31.9 18:31.9 5:57/M
8 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1231 52 M 1 50-54 2:41.2 18:55.4 18:55.4 6:05/M
9 JAMES RIENTE ST FRANCISVILLE LA 1283 44 M 1 40-44 2:50.5 19:04.7 19:04.7 6:08/M
10 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1907 48 F 1 Top Fin 0:33.0 19:04.9 19:04.9 6:08/M
11 DANIELLE MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1070 18 F 1 17-19 0:38.2 19:10.2 19:10.2 6:10/M
12 NICHOLAS ARNOLD HOUSTON TX 1011 32 M 3 30-34 3:04.5 19:18.7 19:18.7 6:12/M
13 HUBIE FOSTER FT WORTH TX 1643 54 M 2 50-54 3:10.0 19:24.2 19:24.2 6:14/M
14 LYDIA CALAHAN 904 39 F 1 35-39 0:55.0 19:26.9 19:26.9 6:15/M
15 LOUIS GAYTAN FT WORTH TX 1677 29 M 1 25-29 3:39.0 19:53.2 19:53.2 6:24/M
16 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1199 33 F 1 30-34 1:26.4 19:58.4 19:58.4 6:25/M
17 WAYNE VOGELSBURY 1924 49 M 1 45-49 3:45.2 19:59.4 19:59.4 6:26/M
18 AUSTIN STEBLAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1303 11 M 1 9-11 3:49.2 20:03.4 20:03.4 6:27/M
19 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1944 40 M 2 40-44 3:52.0 20:06.2 20:06.2 6:28/M
20 JAY LONG MANSFIELD TX 1118 30 M 4 30-34 4:09.2 20:23.4 20:23.4 6:33/M
21 TANNER REESE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1006 18 M 1 17-19 4:24.5 20:38.7 20:38.7 6:38/M
22 PETER HITSCHERICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1218 12 M 1 12-13 4:37.5 20:51.7 20:51.7 6:42/M
23 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1967 66 M 1 65-69 4:40.7 20:54.9 20:54.9 6:43/M
24 LOUIS ESPINOZA FT WORTH TX 1676 25 M 2 25-29 4:42.2 20:56.4 20:56.4 6:44/M
25 ADAM O'BRIEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1000 26 M 3 25-29 4:43.2 20:57.4 20:57.4 6:44/M
26 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 1176 61 M 1 60-64 4:51.7 21:05.9 21:05.9 6:47/M
27 MARIA BURR FT WORTH TX 1644 39 F 2 35-39 2:34.0 21:05.9 21:05.9 6:47/M
28 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 1213 8 F 1 1- 8 2:35.2 21:07.2 21:07.2 6:47/M
29 AALIYAH CONTRERAS FT WORTH TX 1874 12 F 1 12-13 2:52.7 21:24.7 21:24.7 6:53/M
30 TRACY CROSS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1648 58 M 1 55-59 5:28.7 21:42.9 21:42.9 6:59/M
31 JOHAH WILEY FT WORTH TX 1882 10 M 2 9-11 5:38.2 21:52.4 21:52.4 7:02/M
32 NOE ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1064 18 M 2 17-19 5:39.2 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
33 SCOTTY GURNETT BELTON TX 1085 10 M 3 9-11 5:39.2 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
34 MICHAEL WOLFE 1896 22 M 2 20-24 5:43.7 21:57.9 21:57.9 7:03/M
35 KILEY COHEN FORT WORTH TX 1175 32 F 2 30-34 3:27.5 21:59.4 21:59.4 7:04/M
36 JESSE HEJNY ALEDO TX 1670 29 M 4 25-29 5:47.5 22:01.7 22:01.7 7:05/M
37 SONIA VAZQUEZ DENTON TX 1316 19 F 2 17-19 3:29.9 22:01.9 22:01.9 7:05/M
38 ISRAEL ESPINOZA LAKE WORTH TX 1675 15 M 2 14-16 5:48.5 22:02.7 22:02.7 7:05/M
39 LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX 1256 37 F 3 35-39 3:31.4 22:03.4 22:03.4 7:05/M
40 HAUSS HEJNY ALEDO TX 1667 7 M 1 1- 8 5:50.7 22:04.9 22:04.9 7:06/M
41 TAYLOR GURNETT BELTON TX 1086 11 F 1 9-11 3:33.2 22:05.2 22:05.2 7:06/M
42 ASHLEY NOEL FORT WORTH TX 1271 27 F 1 25-29 3:33.7 22:05.7 22:05.7 7:06/M
43 MEGHAN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1159 25 F 2 25-29 3:34.2 22:06.2 22:06.2 7:06/M
44 ANDREA BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 19 F 3 17-19 3:38.2 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:08/M
45 ERIC BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1080 21 M 3 20-24 5:59.0 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
46 TREVIN GAYLER 1930 9 M 4 9-11 6:03.2 22:17.4 22:17.4 7:10/M
47 TRAVIS GAYLER 1929 36 M 1 35-39 6:03.5 22:17.7 22:17.7 7:10/M
48 PEYTON MCNEELY BURLESON TX 1658 16 F 1 14-16 3:48.0 22:19.9 22:19.9 7:11/M
49 LYNN DORNAK FORT WORTH TX 1187 48 F 1 45-49 3:48.2 22:20.2 22:20.2 7:11/M
50 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1302 49 M 2 45-49 6:07.2 22:21.4 22:21.4 7:11/M
51 RICHARD SWEET IRVING TX 1307 54 M 3 50-54 6:14.7 22:28.9 22:28.9 7:13/M
52 JAKE LASSEN COPPELL TX 1241 25 M 5 25-29 6:16.2 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:14/M
53 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1900 65 M 2 65-69 6:18.2 22:32.4 22:32.4 7:15/M
54 TERRY COOK AZLE TX 1177 59 M 2 55-59 6:28.5 22:42.7 22:42.7 7:18/M
55 ANNALIESE WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1319 17 F 4 17-19 4:17.2 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:20/M
56 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1186 35 F 4 35-39 4:28.2 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:24/M
57 KEVIN OLDFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1273 38 M 2 35-39 6:49.0 23:03.2 23:03.2 7:25/M
58 COURTNEY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1244 25 F 3 25-29 4:36.7 23:08.7 23:08.7 7:26/M
59 CHRISTY WOY FLOWER MOUND TX 1325 19 F 5 17-19 4:40.7 23:12.7 23:12.7 7:28/M
60 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1916 29 M 6 25-29 7:00.2 23:14.4 23:14.4 7:28/M
61 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1321 50 M 4 50-54 7:09.2 23:23.4 23:23.4 7:31/M
62 SERGIO NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 1268 12 M 2 12-13 7:21.0 23:35.2 23:35.2 7:35/M
63 MACKENZIE HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1226 13 F 2 12-13 5:05.2 23:37.2 23:37.2 7:36/M
64 SUZY WOY FLOWER MOUND TX 1326 50 F 1 50-54 5:09.4 23:41.4 23:41.4 7:37/M
65 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1297 12 F 3 12-13 5:14.2 23:46.2 23:46.2 7:39/M
66 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1296 32 F 3 30-34 5:14.7 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:39/M
67 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 1172 48 F 2 45-49 5:16.9 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
68 TIM THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1660 48 M 3 45-49 7:44.5 23:58.7 23:58.7 7:42/M
69 GEORGE DHEMECOURT 1969 64 M 2 60-64 7:45.2 23:59.4 23:59.4 7:43/M
70 CATHERINE BENDER DALLAS TX 1158 29 F 4 25-29 5:31.2 24:03.2 24:03.2 7:44/M
71 DANIEL SANDERLIN ROANOKE TX 1291 41 M 3 40-44 8:03.2 24:17.4 24:17.4 7:48/M
72 ANNE ROBBIRDS FLOWER MOUND TX 1286 36 F 5 35-39 5:55.5 24:27.4 24:27.4 7:52/M
73 HECTOR ARRALIBIA 1950 43 M 4 40-44 8:15.0 24:29.2 24:29.2 7:52/M
74 AARON ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 991 18 M 3 17-19 8:25.0 24:39.2 24:39.2 7:56/M
75 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 1170 41 F 1 40-44 6:13.2 24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
76 AUSTIN MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 995 49 M 4 45-49 8:31.0 24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
77 SARA ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 994 20 F 1 20-24 6:14.7 24:46.7 24:46.7 7:58/M
78 KAYLA BRANSOM FORT WORTH TX 1521 16 F 2 14-16 6:19.7 24:51.7 24:51.7 7:59/M
79 JENNIFER CREED ARLINGTON TX 1940 42 F 2 40-44 6:25.9 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:01/M
80 MARGARET HEINKEL-WOLFE ARGYLE TX 1214 52 F 2 50-54 6:27.2 24:59.2 24:59.2 8:02/M
81 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 1290 57 M 3 55-59 8:54.7 25:08.9 25:08.9 8:05/M
82 STEVEN MCINTYRE BURLESON TX 1258 38 M 3 35-39 8:58.0 25:12.2 25:12.2 8:06/M
83 KERRY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1245 28 M 7 25-29 9:03.5 25:17.7 25:17.7 8:08/M
84 DUSTIN PULLIAM GRANDVIEW, TX 1280 31 M 5 30-34 9:06.2 25:20.4 25:20.4 8:09/M
85 SHANE ROYE BURLESON TX 1289 35 M 4 35-39 9:06.5 25:20.7 25:20.7 8:09/M
86 JOSHUA THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 1109 10 M 5 9-11 9:10.0 25:24.2 25:24.2 8:10/M
87 AUSTIN VANHOOSER 1922 23 M 4 20-24 9:19.5 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:13/M
88 BRANDON HUMBLES ARLINGTON TX 1223 35 M 5 35-39 9:19.7 25:33.9 25:33.9 8:13/M
89 JUSTIN STEBLAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1304 38 M 6 35-39 9:21.7 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:14/M
90 CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 1910 14 F 3 14-16 7:07.4 25:39.4 25:39.4 8:15/M
91 KAITLIN FARR COLLEGE STATION TX 1194 22 F 2 20-24 7:08.2 25:40.2 25:40.2 8:15/M
92 KRISTEN ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 1107 43 F 3 40-44 7:09.2 25:41.2 25:41.2 8:15/M
93 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 1945 17 F 6 17-19 7:12.4 25:44.4 25:44.4 8:16/M
94 ROSA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1215 37 F 6 35-39 7:14.4 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:17/M
95 MELISSA TEPERA ARLINGTON TX 1624 43 F 4 40-44 7:14.7 25:46.7 25:46.7 8:17/M
96 MANDA BILBY PARADISE TX 1513 27 F 5 25-29 7:14.9 25:46.9 25:46.9 8:17/M
97 CADE LINDSEY BURLESON TX 1656 34 M 6 30-34 9:39.2 25:53.4 25:53.4 8:19/M
98 LIZ BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1053 24 F 3 20-24 7:22.7 25:54.7 25:54.7 8:20/M
99 LAUREN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1119 22 F 4 20-24 7:22.9 25:54.9 25:54.9 8:20/M
100 DENNIS HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1225 41 M 5 40-44 9:43.5 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:21/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 BRIDGET HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1224 46 F 3 45-49 7:26.0 25:57.9 25:57.9 8:21/M
102 JESSICA BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 1051 26 F 6 25-29 7:30.7 26:02.7 26:02.7 8:22/M
103 RYAN BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 1052 28 M 8 25-29 9:49.0 26:03.2 26:03.2 8:23/M
104 TERESA HUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1559 34 F 4 30-34 7:33.7 26:05.7 26:05.7 8:23/M
105 COREY HUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1558 36 M 7 35-39 9:51.7 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:23/M
106 NATHAN KUDLATY ARLINGTON TX 1022 20 M 5 20-24 9:52.5 26:06.7 26:06.7 8:24/M
107 JANIE WANT FORT WORTH TX 1318 28 F 7 25-29 7:35.4 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:24/M
108 RYAN WOLFE LILLIAN TX 1043 13 M 3 12-13 10:00.2 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:26/M
109 JNEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1154 61 F 1 60-64 7:46.4 26:18.4 26:18.4 8:27/M
110 KAREN BLAKNEY ARLINGTON TX 1941 44 F 5 40-44 7:48.9 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:28/M
111 MAGGIE THOMSON GRAPEVINE TX 1309 39 F 7 35-39 7:49.4 26:21.4 26:21.4 8:28/M
112 KATIE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1026 21 F 5 20-24 7:52.5 26:24.4 26:24.4 8:29/M
113 DORIA TRUJILLO FORT WORTH TX 1313 51 F 3 50-54 8:04.2 26:36.2 26:36.2 8:33/M
114 MONICA GUILLEN FORT WORTH TX 1203 25 F 8 25-29 8:06.0 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:34/M
115 SAM ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 1190 33 M 7 30-34 10:23.7 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:34/M
116 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 1898 47 F 4 45-49 8:18.2 26:50.2 26:50.2 8:38/M
117 REBECCA ORDONEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1641 31 F 5 30-34 8:20.7 26:52.7 26:52.7 8:38/M
118 KOLLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 1207 55 F 1 55-59 8:23.4 26:55.4 26:55.4 8:39/M
119 BEN PATTERSON FT WORTH TX 1666 28 M 9 25-29 10:43.2 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:40/M
120 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 1310 30 F 6 30-34 8:25.7 26:57.7 26:57.7 8:40/M
121 LYNDSAY NEWELL FORT WORTH TX 1270 27 F 9 25-29 8:26.2 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:40/M
122 JOSEPH COX FORT WORTH TX 1530 41 M 6 40-44 10:48.5 27:02.7 27:02.7 8:42/M
123 MATT BRIGHT LILLIAN TX 1013 29 M 10 25-29 10:54.5 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:43/M
124 DEVRA HARVEY LILLIAN TX 1020 28 F 10 25-29 8:36.7 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:43/M
125 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1897 63 M 3 60-64 10:56.2 27:10.4 27:10.4 8:44/M
126 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 1236 24 F 6 20-24 8:53.2 27:25.2 27:25.2 8:49/M
127 APRIL HILL HASLET TX 1216 30 F 7 30-34 9:02.4 27:34.4 27:34.4 8:52/M
128 HALEY BELFY 1915 20 F 7 20-24 9:06.7 27:38.7 27:38.7 8:53/M
129 KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX 1098 15 F 4 14-16 9:08.9 27:40.9 27:40.9 8:54/M
130 KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1062 51 F 4 50-54 9:14.2 27:46.2 27:46.2 8:56/M
131 JAIME ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 1193 29 F 11 25-29 9:14.5 27:46.4 27:46.4 8:56/M
132 DAVE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1025 55 M 4 55-59 11:36.7 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:57/M
133 TRISTAN TORRES BURLESON TX 1657 14 M 3 14-16 11:45.0 27:59.2 27:59.2 9:00/M
134 BARBARA MCMAHON COLLEGE STATION TX 1260 51 F 5 50-54 9:29.7 28:01.7 28:01.7 9:01/M
135 SCOTT JONGEWAARD SR. FORT WORTH TX 1068 44 M 7 40-44 11:51.0 28:05.2 28:05.2 9:02/M
136 LORI BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1081 47 F 5 45-49 9:36.2 28:08.2 28:08.2 9:03/M
137 JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX 1096 36 M 8 35-39 11:56.0 28:10.2 28:10.2 9:03/M
138 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1299 42 M 8 40-44 11:58.0 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:04/M
139 REYES ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1065 48 M 5 45-49 12:01.2 28:15.4 28:15.4 9:05/M
140 VERONICA WOLFE LILLIAN TX 1044 35 F 8 35-39 9:45.7 28:17.7 28:17.7 9:06/M
141 SAMANTHA PICONE FORT WORTH TX 1279 28 F 12 25-29 9:45.9 28:17.9 28:17.9 9:06/M
142 RONNIE STOKES LILLIAN TX 1037 63 M 4 60-64 12:03.7 28:17.9 28:17.9 9:06/M
143 AJ JONGEWAARD FORT WORTH TX 1067 18 M 4 17-19 12:04.0 28:18.2 28:18.2 9:06/M
144 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1264 40 F 6 40-44 9:46.5 28:18.4 28:18.4 9:06/M
145 LARA GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1966 36 F 9 35-39 9:53.4 28:25.4 28:25.4 9:08/M
146 MARIE WOERNER FORT WORTH TX 1323 29 F 13 25-29 10:01.2 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:11/M
147 MARK RILEY EULESS TX 1284 36 M 9 35-39 12:22.2 28:36.4 28:36.4 9:12/M
148 JOSEPH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1655 15 M 4 14-16 12:22.7 28:36.9 28:36.9 9:12/M
149 MELISSA SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1301 52 F 6 50-54 10:11.2 28:43.2 28:43.2 9:14/M
150 SAMUEL MORRISON 1901 31 M 8 30-34 12:29.2 28:43.4 28:43.4 9:14/M
151 DESIREE KULCSAR FORT FORTH TX 1234 28 F 14 25-29 10:12.5 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:14/M
152 JONAS REYES 918 10 M 6 9-11 12:32.5 28:46.7 28:46.7 9:15/M
153 HILDA HAGER 910 37 F 10 35-39 10:15.2 28:47.2 28:47.2 9:15/M
154 JASON SCHAYOT RICHARDSON TX 1292 37 M 10 35-39 12:43.2 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:19/M
155 MARYGRACE SCHAYOT RICHARDSON TX 1293 10 F 2 9-11 10:25.5 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:19/M
156 SARAH GILLEN 1908 35 F 11 35-39 10:26.7 28:58.7 28:58.7 9:19/M
157 DAVID GILLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1909 38 M 11 35-39 12:45.2 28:59.4 28:59.4 9:19/M
158 TODD BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1082 49 M 6 45-49 12:45.5 28:59.7 28:59.7 9:19/M
159 COLLETTE MARTINEZ SAGINAW TX 1253 22 F 8 20-24 10:29.2 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:20/M
160 ANGEL GARCIA FT WORTH TX 1652 8 M 2 1- 8 12:49.2 29:03.4 29:03.4 9:20/M
161 DONNA VANHOOSER 1921 51 F 7 50-54 10:32.9 29:04.9 29:04.9 9:21/M
162 BIANCA ASTORGA GRAPEVINE TX 1150 24 F 9 20-24 10:35.5 29:07.4 29:07.4 9:22/M
163 TIFFANY LYLES CEDAR HILL TX 1024 38 F 12 35-39 10:35.7 29:07.7 29:07.7 9:22/M
164 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1152 40 M 9 40-44 12:54.2 29:08.4 29:08.4 9:22/M
165 LINDSEY ATKINSON FT WORTH TX 1881 32 F 8 30-34 10:38.9 29:10.9 29:10.9 9:23/M
166 RUTH WILEY FT WORTH TX 1880 41 F 7 40-44 10:38.9 29:10.9 29:10.9 9:23/M
167 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1005 39 F 13 35-39 10:43.9 29:15.9 29:15.9 9:24/M
168 JAMIE JONES FT WORTH TX 1650 8 F 2 1- 8 10:45.4 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:25/M
169 DAWN ELLIOTT FT WORTH TX 1130 48 F 6 45-49 10:55.7 29:27.7 29:27.7 9:28/M
170 ALYSSA BELEY 1914 21 F 10 20-24 10:59.7 29:31.7 29:31.7 9:29/M
171 DANIEL DIAZ 905 30 M 9 30-34 13:22.7 29:36.9 29:36.9 9:31/M
172 STROUD WILLIAM 1937 24 M 6 20-24 13:25.5 29:39.7 29:39.7 9:32/M
173 LAUREN PECHON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1034 16 F 5 14-16 11:18.2 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:36/M
174 SCOTT GURNETT BELTON TX 1084 47 M 7 45-49 13:37.5 29:51.7 29:51.7 9:36/M
175 RUDY PAPENFUHS FORT WORTH TX 1276 62 M 5 60-64 13:37.7 29:51.9 29:51.9 9:36/M
176 RANDY CHUNN FORT WORTH TX 1174 43 M 10 40-44 13:41.7 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:37/M
177 CAROL RIENTE ST FRANCISVILLE LA 1282 46 F 7 45-49 11:27.5 29:59.4 29:59.4 9:38/M
178 MELANIE LADLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1237 27 F 15 25-29 11:30.2 30:02.2 30:02.2 9:39/M
179 TYLER ANTHONY MASHBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1255 24 M 7 20-24 13:48.2 30:02.4 30:02.4 9:39/M
180 JAMES ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 992 48 M 8 45-49 13:57.7 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:42/M
181 GREG MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 997 48 M 9 45-49 13:57.7 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:42/M
182 YVETTE ACOSTA GRAPEVINE TX 1144 39 F 14 35-39 11:51.7 30:23.7 30:23.7 9:46/M
183 KATIE REECE MANSFIELD TX 1097 27 F 16 25-29 11:58.0 30:29.9 30:29.9 9:48/M
184 KAYLIE WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1048 11 F 3 9-11 12:03.9 30:35.9 30:35.9 9:50/M
185 JAMIE JOHNSON TEXAS TX 1228 31 F 9 30-34 12:05.2 30:37.2 30:37.2 9:51/M
186 JACOB COX FT WORTH TX 1645 11 M 7 9-11 14:23.7 30:37.9 30:37.9 9:51/M
187 TIM FLOW N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1198 25 M 11 25-29 14:24.5 30:38.7 30:38.7 9:51/M
188 BRETT ADAMS IRVING TX 1139 25 M 12 25-29 14:30.2 30:44.4 30:44.4 9:53/M
189 KRISTY PETTIGREW 1948 30 F 10 30-34 12:16.7 30:48.7 30:48.7 9:54/M
190 SOLE FREEMAN 1953 35 F 15 35-39 12:30.9 31:02.9 31:02.9 9:59/M
191 ROSA GARCIA 1973 33 F 11 30-34 12:31.0 31:02.9 31:02.9 9:59/M
192 JUSTIN WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1047 16 M 5 14-16 15:05.2 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:04/M
193 RACHAEL PALOMINO FORT WORTH TX 1274 20 F 11 20-24 12:48.5 31:20.4 31:20.4 10:05/M
194 STACY PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1002 54 F 8 50-54 12:49.7 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:05/M
195 RICK PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1001 52 M 5 50-54 15:07.5 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:05/M
196 AISLIN CALLAGHAN 1957 11 F 4 9-11 13:00.9 31:32.9 31:32.9 10:08/M
197 MEGAN ADAMS IRVING TX 1140 25 F 17 25-29 13:04.2 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:10/M
198 ABBY GREENER 1926 25 F 18 25-29 13:11.2 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
199 TRACY OELLER FORT WORTH TX 1272 40 F 8 40-44 13:13.7 31:45.7 31:45.7 10:13/M
200 ERIC ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 1192 30 M 10 30-34 15:34.5 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:14/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 JILL RANKIN WEATHERFORD TX 1877 39 F 16 35-39 13:26.7 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:17/M
202 EMMA THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 1108 13 F 4 12-13 13:40.5 32:12.4 32:12.4 10:21/M
203 JESSICA MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1029 14 F 6 14-16 13:42.2 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:22/M
204 BRANDI MORRIS 1028 19 F 7 17-19 13:42.7 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:22/M
205 ZOE KIRSTEN VANARSDEL ARLINGTON TX 1111 12 F 5 12-13 13:42.7 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:22/M
206 JENNIFER JACOBS WEATHERFORD TX 1227 39 F 17 35-39 13:49.0 32:20.9 32:20.9 10:24/M
207 DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE TX 1042 56 M 5 55-59 16:09.7 32:23.9 32:23.9 10:25/M
208 JULIE BUTNER FORT WORTH TX 1524 47 F 8 45-49 14:05.7 32:37.7 32:37.7 10:29/M
209 JULIANNA BLASKOVICH 1899 33 F 12 30-34 14:16.7 32:48.7 32:48.7 10:33/M
210 COY GLASSCOCK FORT WORTH TX 1201 43 M 11 40-44 16:54.0 33:08.2 33:08.2 10:39/M
211 TIFFANY AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 1145 24 F 12 20-24 14:41.9 33:13.9 33:13.9 10:41/M
212 MASON WAGNER IRVING TX 1142 17 M 5 17-19 17:30.5 33:44.7 33:44.7 10:51/M
213 HOLLY TRULL BURLESON TX 1314 34 F 13 30-34 15:15.9 33:47.9 33:47.9 10:52/M
214 GREGORY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1972 65 M 3 65-69 17:40.2 33:54.4 33:54.4 10:54/M
215 HANNAPHEN PARK IRVING TX 1141 22 F 13 20-24 15:23.2 33:55.2 33:55.2 10:54/M
216 MATT WAGNER IRVING TX 1143 24 M 8 20-24 17:41.2 33:55.4 33:55.4 10:54/M
217 LETTIE ESTRADA 1905 56 F 2 55-59 15:32.2 34:04.2 34:04.2 10:57/M
218 NOAH GILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 1200 11 M 8 9-11 17:53.5 34:07.7 34:07.7 10:58/M
219 SARAH ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1285 27 F 19 25-29 15:36.5 34:08.4 34:08.4 10:59/M
220 LINDSEY LAIRD IRVING TX 1238 22 F 14 20-24 15:36.5 34:08.4 34:08.4 10:59/M
221 JENNIFER LEACH LITTLE ELM TX 1242 34 F 14 30-34 15:41.5 34:13.4 34:13.4 11:00/M
222 BROOKE FRANKS 1883 20 F 15 20-24 15:47.9 34:19.9 34:19.9 11:02/M
223 GUY BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1166 8 M 3 1- 8 18:10.7 34:24.9 34:24.9 11:04/M
224 JULES BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1167 11 F 5 9-11 15:59.2 34:31.2 34:31.2 11:06/M
225 CHLOE UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1315 14 F 7 14-16 16:04.4 34:36.4 34:36.4 11:08/M
226 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 1156 49 F 9 45-49 16:05.2 34:37.2 34:37.2 11:08/M
227 CATHY BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1165 42 F 9 40-44 16:08.0 34:39.9 34:39.9 11:08/M
228 STEVEN BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1168 45 M 10 45-49 18:26.2 34:40.4 34:40.4 11:09/M
229 TONYA MCKINZIE FORT WORTH TX 1917 33 F 15 30-34 16:12.7 34:44.7 34:44.7 11:10/M
230 CHRISTINA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 1250 41 F 10 40-44 16:36.7 35:08.7 35:08.7 11:18/M
231 JOHN VIJIL SPRING TX 1680 51 M 6 50-54 18:57.7 35:11.9 35:11.9 11:19/M
232 ANNA VIJIL FT WORTH TX 1872 23 F 16 20-24 16:49.0 35:20.9 35:20.9 11:22/M
233 VERONICA VIJIL SPRING TX 1871 48 F 10 45-49 16:49.7 35:21.7 35:21.7 11:22/M
234 AMELIA MARTINEZ SAGINAW TX 1069 10 F 6 9-11 16:51.0 35:22.9 35:22.9 11:22/M
235 ANALI PRADO 1958 8 F 3 1- 8 16:59.2 35:31.2 35:31.2 11:25/M
236 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 1235 54 F 9 50-54 17:03.7 35:35.7 35:35.7 11:26/M
237 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 1294 44 F 11 40-44 17:03.9 35:35.9 35:35.9 11:26/M
238 GINGER GONZALEZ 1904 40 F 12 40-44 17:16.7 35:48.7 35:48.7 11:31/M
239 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1077 20 F 17 20-24 17:22.7 35:54.7 35:54.7 11:33/M
240 MALLLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1075 7 F 4 1- 8 17:23.2 35:55.2 35:55.2 11:33/M
241 KELLY SWEET IRVING TX 1306 44 F 13 40-44 17:23.7 35:55.7 35:55.7 11:33/M
242 TAYLOR HATHCOCK IRVING TX 1211 22 F 18 20-24 17:23.9 35:55.9 35:55.9 11:33/M
243 CATHY ARNOLD 1892 56 F 3 55-59 17:27.9 35:59.9 35:59.9 11:34/M
244 TAMI HAZEN WEATHERFORD TX 1212 46 F 11 45-49 17:30.7 36:02.7 36:02.7 11:35/M
245 CALLIE MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 996 17 F 8 17-19 17:31.7 36:03.7 36:03.7 11:35/M
246 KAREN MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 998 49 F 12 45-49 17:32.4 36:04.4 36:04.4 11:36/M
247 TINA MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 1257 42 F 14 40-44 17:35.9 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:37/M
248 RONA HOWARD WEATHERFORD TX 1222 47 F 13 45-49 17:36.2 36:08.2 36:08.2 11:37/M
249 JILL ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 993 46 F 14 45-49 17:41.7 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:39/M
250 VERONICA MERRILL AZLE TX 1132 47 F 15 45-49 17:43.3 36:15.3 36:15.3 11:39/M
251 JOVANI AYALA 903 8 M 4 1- 8 20:08.0 36:22.2 36:22.2 11:42/M
252 VICTORIA ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1066 16 F 8 14-16 17:52.2 36:24.2 36:24.2 11:42/M
253 AMY ESTRADA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1191 25 F 20 25-29 17:52.9 36:24.9 36:24.9 11:42/M
254 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1071 48 F 16 45-49 17:53.7 36:25.7 36:25.7 11:43/M
255 SOPHIA HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1116 12 F 6 12-13 17:58.2 36:30.2 36:30.2 11:44/M
256 SAM HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1114 10 M 9 9-11 20:18.7 36:32.9 36:32.9 11:45/M
257 KEVIN HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1113 42 M 12 40-44 20:19.0 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
258 BRENDA GURNETT BELTON TX 1083 44 F 15 40-44 18:05.9 36:37.9 36:37.9 11:46/M
259 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 1298 50 F 10 50-54 18:26.5 36:58.4 36:58.4 11:53/M
260 TAMMY NEWBY BEAUMONT TX 1269 51 F 11 50-54 18:29.0 37:00.9 37:00.9 11:54/M
261 JENNIFER DAWSON 1902 41 F 16 40-44 18:46.2 37:18.2 37:18.2 12:00/M
262 ALEXIS PALACIO 915 8 M 5 1- 8 21:07.0 37:21.2 37:21.2 12:01/M
263 NICOLAS PALACIO 916 34 M 11 30-34 21:08.0 37:22.2 37:22.2 12:01/M
264 JOSELINE INCOCENCIO 912 9 F 7 9-11 18:50.7 37:22.7 37:22.7 12:01/M
265 CHAD DANIEL BURLESON TX 1181 26 M 13 25-29 21:15.2 37:29.4 37:29.4 12:03/M
266 STEPHANIE MENENDEZ FT WORTH TX 1649 37 F 18 35-39 19:00.7 37:32.7 37:32.7 12:04/M
267 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1951 32 F 16 30-34 19:00.9 37:32.9 37:32.9 12:04/M
268 STEPHANIE WOODS FORT WORTH TX 1324 32 F 17 30-34 19:05.2 37:37.2 37:37.2 12:06/M
269 LINDSI SMITH FT WORTH TX 1300 34 F 18 30-34 19:15.7 37:47.7 37:47.7 12:09/M
270 SUSAN WILSON CONROE TX 1322 46 F 17 45-49 19:17.9 37:49.9 37:49.9 12:10/M
271 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1962 37 F 19 35-39 19:20.7 37:52.7 37:52.7 12:11/M
272 MARY V HALLAK FT WORTH TX 1206 62 F 2 60-64 19:27.5 37:59.4 37:59.4 12:13/M
273 EDGAR VAZQUEZ 927 7 M 6 1- 8 21:51.7 38:05.9 38:05.9 12:15/M
274 ADAWNA VAZQUEZ 926 8 F 5 1- 8 19:38.4 38:10.4 38:10.4 12:16/M
275 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 919 27 M 14 25-29 21:57.0 38:11.2 38:11.2 12:17/M
276 GRACIE CISNEROS 1965 10 F 8 9-11 19:45.0 38:16.9 38:16.9 12:18/M
277 CHRISTINA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1197 22 F 19 20-24 20:07.4 38:39.4 38:39.4 12:26/M
278 TRISHA GAYLER 1928 34 F 19 30-34 20:07.4 38:39.4 38:39.4 12:26/M
279 ALYSSA PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1102 13 F 7 12-13 20:28.7 39:00.7 39:00.7 12:32/M
280 SARAH BOENING ROSENBERG TX 1160 23 F 20 20-24 20:29.0 39:00.9 39:00.9 12:32/M
281 MARY BOHN ROSENBERG TX 1161 58 F 4 55-59 20:30.2 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:33/M
282 PAUL PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1106 44 M 13 40-44 22:48.0 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:33/M
283 RYAN UNDERBRINK 1970 34 M 12 30-34 22:51.7 39:05.9 39:05.9 12:34/M
284 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 1611 36 F 20 35-39 20:34.2 39:06.2 39:06.2 12:34/M
285 JIM ANNE HEJNY ALEDO TX 1669 28 F 21 25-29 20:34.7 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:34/M
286 KIMBERLEE ALES 1925 24 F 21 20-24 20:36.7 39:08.7 39:08.7 12:35/M
287 DANIEL WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1045 40 M 14 40-44 22:54.5 39:08.7 39:08.7 12:35/M
288 JENNIFER WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1046 39 F 21 35-39 20:37.0 39:08.9 39:08.9 12:35/M
289 LANDON WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1049 10 M 10 9-11 22:55.5 39:09.7 39:09.7 12:35/M
290 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 1522 35 F 22 35-39 20:43.0 39:14.9 39:14.9 12:37/M
291 MEGAN ONEIL 1964 36 F 23 35-39 20:49.4 39:21.4 39:21.4 12:39/M
292 JENNIFER BAYER FORT WORTH TX 1153 41 F 17 40-44 20:58.9 39:30.9 39:30.9 12:42/M
293 BRENNAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1906 24 M 9 20-24 23:37.2 39:51.4 39:51.4 12:49/M
294 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1931 29 M 15 25-29 23:48.7 40:02.9 40:02.9 12:52/M
295 MIA MORALES AZLE TX 1265 7 F 6 1- 8 22:01.9 40:33.9 40:33.9 13:02/M
296 TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX 1133 20 F 22 20-24 22:02.2 40:34.2 40:34.2 13:03/M
297 PAUL TRACY FORT WORTH TX 1312 52 M 7 50-54 24:29.0 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:06/M
298 KELLE TRACY FORT WORTH TX 1311 47 F 18 45-49 22:11.7 40:43.7 40:43.7 13:06/M
299 PATT PAPENFUHS FORT WORTH TX 1275 60 F 3 60-64 22:27.4 40:59.4 40:59.4 13:11/M
300 JULIE DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 1184 29 F 22 25-29 22:27.9 40:59.9 40:59.9 13:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 ELIZABETH LOPEZ BEDFORD TX 1249 27 F 23 25-29 22:47.7 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:17/M
302 SAVANNAH BRADY BEDFORD TX 1164 7 F 7 1- 8 22:47.7 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:17/M
303 T'NEISHA HARRIS LEWISVILLE TX 1210 33 F 20 30-34 22:49.2 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:18/M
304 JARON RAY LILLIAN TX 1035 25 M 16 25-29 25:37.5 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:27/M
305 MEGAN RAY LILLIAN TX 1036 24 F 23 20-24 23:22.7 41:54.7 41:54.7 13:28/M
306 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 1202 49 M 11 45-49 25:47.2 42:01.4 42:01.4 13:31/M
307 PAIGE TONGIER ARLINGTON TX 944 23 F 24 20-24 23:37.9 42:09.9 42:09.9 13:33/M
308 NICOLE PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1105 11 F 9 9-11 23:43.7 42:15.7 42:15.7 13:35/M
309 AMY ODLE CROWLEY TX 964 38 F 24 35-39 23:51.9 42:23.9 42:23.9 13:38/M
310 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1073 8 F 8 1- 8 23:55.2 42:27.2 42:27.2 13:39/M
311 MARCO GUZMAN 908 31 M 13 30-34 26:13.7 42:27.9 42:27.9 13:39/M
312 MARCO GUZMAN JR. 909 8 M 7 1- 8 26:14.0 42:28.2 42:28.2 13:39/M
313 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1074 45 F 19 45-49 23:56.5 42:28.4 42:28.4 13:39/M
314 ANDRES AYALA 902 8 M 8 1- 8 26:29.2 42:43.4 42:43.4 13:44/M
315 DANA KILLEN LILLIAN TX 1021 70 F 1 70-99 24:16.0 42:47.9 42:47.9 13:45/M
316 ANN BLAKELY LILLIAN TX 1012 61 F 4 60-64 24:16.5 42:48.4 42:48.4 13:46/M
317 YVONNE PORCELLA BURLESON TX 1072 42 F 18 40-44 24:17.7 42:49.7 42:49.7 13:46/M
318 KAITLYN JONES FT WORTH TX 1651 9 F 10 9-11 24:18.5 42:50.4 42:50.4 13:46/M
319 AGNES HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1112 16 F 9 14-16 24:39.9 43:11.9 43:11.9 13:53/M
320 KRISTIN ANGLIN FORT WORTH TX 1148 42 F 19 40-44 24:47.0 43:18.9 43:18.9 13:55/M
321 TAUSHA MILLER HILLSBORO TX 1263 28 F 24 25-29 24:58.7 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
322 DEBBIE HILL HASLET TX 1217 55 F 5 55-59 24:58.7 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
323 TRICIA PARKER ALVARADO TX 1278 41 F 20 40-44 24:58.7 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
324 JOE LOWE 1895 64 M 6 60-64 27:16.7 43:30.9 43:30.9 13:59/M
325 AMANDA HILL COLLEGE STATION TX 1938 27 F 25 25-29 24:59.7 43:31.7 43:31.7 14:00/M
326 DANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1251 36 F 25 35-39 25:05.7 43:37.7 43:37.7 14:01/M
327 MEREDITH MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1252 6 F 9 1- 8 25:05.9 43:37.9 43:37.9 14:01/M
328 RICK MEEKMA ARLINGTON TX 932 58 M 6 55-59 28:07.0 44:21.2 44:21.2 14:16/M
329 ULA BRIDENSTINE ARLINGTON TX 931 49 F 20 45-49 25:49.7 44:21.7 44:21.7 14:16/M
330 DENNIS LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1247 64 M 7 60-64 28:34.2 44:48.4 44:48.4 14:24/M
331 LINDSAY LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1248 28 F 26 25-29 26:16.5 44:48.4 44:48.4 14:24/M
332 DEBRA LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1246 57 F 6 55-59 26:16.9 44:48.9 44:48.9 14:24/M
333 MICHELE VIERE MANSFIELD TX 1041 32 F 21 30-34 26:21.9 44:53.9 44:53.9 14:26/M
334 LISA D.MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1015 55 F 7 55-59 26:26.2 44:58.2 44:58.2 14:28/M
335 MIKE MERRILL AZLE TX 1131 56 M 7 55-59 28:46.7 45:00.9 45:00.9 14:28/M
336 ERIN GOWDY FORT WORTH TX 1056 24 F 25 20-24 26:36.5 45:08.4 45:08.4 14:31/M
337 DANIELLE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1057 32 F 22 30-34 26:36.7 45:08.7 45:08.7 14:31/M
338 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1266 37 F 26 35-39 26:44.5 45:16.4 45:16.4 14:33/M
339 GREGORY WASHINGTON 929 10 M 11 9-11 29:32.0 45:46.2 45:46.2 14:43/M
340 TOMMY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1058 27 M 17 25-29 29:36.0 45:50.2 45:50.2 14:44/M
341 LINDA PETTISREW 1949 56 F 8 55-59 27:18.5 45:50.4 45:50.4 14:44/M
342 CHRISTIAN STEWART 925 8 M 9 1- 8 29:37.2 45:51.4 45:51.4 14:45/M
343 NATALIE SPANN FORT WORTH TX 1100 33 F 23 30-34 27:30.2 46:02.2 46:02.2 14:48/M
344 LYNN ROTTMAN FORT WORTH TX 1099 35 F 27 35-39 27:30.2 46:02.2 46:02.2 14:48/M
345 NORMA LAJUDICE ARLINGTON TX 1023 59 F 9 55-59 27:36.2 46:08.2 46:08.2 14:50/M
346 KIMBERLY OYLER ARLINGTON TX 1033 21 F 26 20-24 27:36.4 46:08.4 46:08.4 14:50/M
347 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 1305 54 F 12 50-54 27:41.7 46:13.7 46:13.7 14:52/M
348 KARLA GARCIA 907 31 F 24 30-34 27:51.0 46:22.9 46:22.9 14:55/M
349 MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX 1277 21 M 10 20-24 30:11.0 46:25.2 46:25.2 14:55/M
350 MICHELLE PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1104 50 F 13 50-54 28:05.9 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:59/M
351 ASHLEY PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1103 5 F 10 1- 8 28:06.9 46:38.9 46:38.9 15:00/M
352 CHRISTINA LASSEN COPPELL TX 1240 25 F 27 25-29 28:19.0 46:50.9 46:50.9 15:04/M
353 ANN LASSEN COPPELL TX 1239 54 F 14 50-54 28:19.4 46:51.4 46:51.4 15:04/M
354 JENNIFER HAWTHORNE MANSFIELD TX 988 48 F 21 45-49 28:24.5 46:56.4 46:56.4 15:05/M
355 ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ-DUARTE FT WORTH TX 1663 30 F 25 30-34 28:25.4 46:57.4 46:57.4 15:06/M
356 DAISY MARTINEZ 914 9 F 11 9-11 28:27.4 46:59.4 46:59.4 15:06/M
357 EMANUEL SANTOS 920 8 M 10 1- 8 30:54.0 47:08.2 47:08.2 15:09/M
358 RACHELLE WALTER FORT WORTH TX 1317 33 F 26 30-34 28:36.2 47:08.2 47:08.2 15:09/M
359 ALLISON FERNANDEZ 906 11 F 12 9-11 28:40.7 47:12.7 47:12.7 15:11/M
360 LYDIA DYER FT WORTH TX 1189 36 F 28 35-39 28:53.4 47:25.4 47:25.4 15:15/M
361 KRISTA DYER ARLINGTON TX 1188 22 F 27 20-24 28:56.9 47:28.9 47:28.9 15:16/M
362 Unknown Partic. 7217 7217 M 1 0- 0 31:20.5 47:34.7 47:34.7 15:18/M
363 HUDSON SCHAD 921 5 M 11 1- 8 31:34.5 47:48.7 47:48.7 15:22/M
364 LANDON SCHAD 923 9 M 12 9-11 31:35.0 47:49.2 47:49.2 15:23/M
365 JANESSA LUTZ TROPHY CLUB TX 1117 18 F 9 17-19 29:17.7 47:49.7 47:49.7 15:23/M
366 JAMIE SCHAD 922 31 F 27 30-34 29:22.4 47:54.4 47:54.4 15:24/M
367 SARAH JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 1229 39 F 29 35-39 29:44.4 48:16.4 48:16.4 15:31/M
368 HARLIE HANEY 911 9 F 13 9-11 29:59.7 48:31.7 48:31.7 15:36/M
369 ALICIA WASHINGTON 928 40 F 21 40-44 30:49.2 49:21.2 49:21.2 15:52/M
370 KEN ARNOLD BURLESON TX 1893 61 M 8 60-64 33:18.5 49:32.7 49:32.7 15:56/M
371 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 1281 45 F 22 45-49 32:15.7 50:47.7 50:47.7 16:20/M
372 KELLI WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 945 44 F 22 40-44 32:19.7 50:51.7 50:51.7 16:21/M
373 WHITNEY DEHMEL MANSFIEDL TX 1960 27 F 28 25-29 32:19.9 50:51.9 50:51.9 16:21/M
374 JO LYNN HERRIN MANSFIELD TX 939 53 F 15 50-54 33:36.2 52:08.2 52:08.2 16:46/M
375 TREVOR GREEN KELLER TX 999 18 M 6 17-19 37:03.5 53:17.7 53:17.7 17:08/M
376 BRENT MCMULLEN IRVING TX 1261 25 M 18 25-29 37:28.5 53:42.7 53:42.7 17:16/M
377 AMY PECHACEK COLLEYVILLE TX 949 24 F 28 20-24 37:14.5 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
378 HEATHER PAULO BEDFORD TX 948 30 F 28 30-34 37:14.5 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
379 ANDY COFFEY BEDFORD TX 946 34 M 14 30-34 39:32.2 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
380 KATHRYN STEVENSON CANYON TX 1665 23 F 29 20-24 38:57.2 57:29.2 57:29.2 18:29/M
381 MARIA LOPEZ FT WORTH TX 1879 19 F 10 17-19 43:01.5 1:01:33.4 1:01:33.4 19:47/M
382 GABRIEL CERVANTES DENTON TX 957 40 M 15 40-44 46:10.0 1:02:24.2 1:02:24.2 20:04/M
383 KENNETH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1653 14 M 6 14-16 59:43.7 1:15:57.9 1:15:57.9 24:25/M
384 Unknown Partic. 1978 1978 M 2 0- 0 1:01:12.0 1:17:26.2 1:17:26.2 24:54/M
385 MYKAH JOHNSON KELLER TX 1977 8 F 11 1- 8 58:56.9 1:17:28.9 1:17:28.9 24:55/M
386 BARBARA SIKES FORT WORTH TX 1295 67 F 1 65-69 1:05:45.7 1:24:17.7 1:24:17.7 27:06/M