Stockyards Easter Run

Age Group Results

March 30, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

5K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MEGHAN HENNESSEY FORT WORTH TX 1939 30 7   18:31.9 18:31.9 5:57/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CURTIS BOOTH MANSFIELD TX 1163 16 1   16:14.2 16:14.2 5:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 1907 48 10   19:04.9 19:04.9 6:08/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BOB SCULLY FORT WORTH TX 1968 53 2   17:12.2 17:12.2 5:32/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 7217 7217 362   47:34.7 47:34.7 15:18/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1978 1978 384 29:51.5 1:17:26.2 1:17:26.2 24:54/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSIE HEATH AZLE TX 1213 8 28   21:07.2 21:07.2 6:47/M
2 JAMIE JONES FT WORTH TX 1650 8 168 8:10.2 29:17.4 29:17.4 9:25/M
3 ANALI PRADO 1958 8 235 14:24.0 35:31.2 35:31.2 11:25/M
4 MALLLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1075 7 240 14:48.0 35:55.2 35:55.2 11:33/M
5 ADAWNA VAZQUEZ 926 8 274 17:03.2 38:10.4 38:10.4 12:16/M
6 MIA MORALES AZLE TX 1265 7 295 19:26.7 40:33.9 40:33.9 13:02/M
7 SAVANNAH BRADY BEDFORD TX 1164 7 302 20:12.5 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:17/M
8 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1073 8 310 21:19.9 42:27.2 42:27.2 13:39/M
9 MEREDITH MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1252 6 327 22:30.7 43:37.9 43:37.9 14:01/M
10 ASHLEY PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1103 5 351 25:31.7 46:38.9 46:38.9 15:00/M
11 MYKAH JOHNSON KELLER TX 1977 8 385 56:21.7 1:17:28.9 1:17:28.9 24:55/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAUSS HEJNY ALEDO TX 1667 7 40   22:04.9 22:04.9 7:06/M
2 ANGEL GARCIA FT WORTH TX 1652 8 160 6:58.5 29:03.4 29:03.4 9:20/M
3 GUY BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1166 8 223 12:20.0 34:24.9 34:24.9 11:04/M
4 JOVANI AYALA 903 8 251 14:17.2 36:22.2 36:22.2 11:42/M
5 ALEXIS PALACIO 915 8 262 15:16.2 37:21.2 37:21.2 12:01/M
6 EDGAR VAZQUEZ 927 7 273 16:01.0 38:05.9 38:05.9 12:15/M
7 MARCO GUZMAN JR. 909 8 312 20:23.2 42:28.2 42:28.2 13:39/M
8 ANDRES AYALA 902 8 314 20:38.5 42:43.4 42:43.4 13:44/M
9 CHRISTIAN STEWART 925 8 342 23:46.5 45:51.4 45:51.4 14:45/M
10 EMANUEL SANTOS 920 8 357 25:03.2 47:08.2 47:08.2 15:09/M
11 HUDSON SCHAD 921 5 363 25:43.7 47:48.7 47:48.7 15:22/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TAYLOR GURNETT BELTON TX 1086 11 41   22:05.2 22:05.2 7:06/M
2 MARYGRACE SCHAYOT RICHARDSON TX 1293 10 155 6:52.2 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:19/M
3 KAYLIE WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1048 11 184 8:30.7 30:35.9 30:35.9 9:50/M
4 AISLIN CALLAGHAN 1957 11 196 9:27.7 31:32.9 31:32.9 10:08/M
5 JULES BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1167 11 224 12:26.0 34:31.2 34:31.2 11:06/M
6 AMELIA MARTINEZ SAGINAW TX 1069 10 234 13:17.7 35:22.9 35:22.9 11:22/M
7 JOSELINE INCOCENCIO 912 9 264 15:17.5 37:22.7 37:22.7 12:01/M
8 GRACIE CISNEROS 1965 10 276 16:11.7 38:16.9 38:16.9 12:18/M
9 NICOLE PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1105 11 308 20:10.5 42:15.7 42:15.7 13:35/M
10 KAITLYN JONES FT WORTH TX 1651 9 318 20:45.2 42:50.4 42:50.4 13:46/M
11 DAISY MARTINEZ 914 9 356 24:54.2 46:59.4 46:59.4 15:06/M
12 ALLISON FERNANDEZ 906 11 359 25:07.5 47:12.7 47:12.7 15:11/M
13 HARLIE HANEY 911 9 368 26:26.5 48:31.7 48:31.7 15:36/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUSTIN STEBLAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1303 11 18   20:03.4 20:03.4 6:27/M
2 JOHAH WILEY FT WORTH TX 1882 10 31 1:49.0 21:52.4 21:52.4 7:02/M
3 SCOTTY GURNETT BELTON TX 1085 10 33 1:50.0 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
4 TREVIN GAYLER 1930 9 46 2:14.0 22:17.4 22:17.4 7:10/M
5 JOSHUA THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 1109 10 86 5:20.7 25:24.2 25:24.2 8:10/M
6 JONAS REYES 918 10 152 8:43.2 28:46.7 28:46.7 9:15/M
7 JACOB COX FT WORTH TX 1645 11 186 10:34.5 30:37.9 30:37.9 9:51/M
8 NOAH GILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 1200 11 218 14:04.2 34:07.7 34:07.7 10:58/M
9 SAM HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1114 10 256 16:29.5 36:32.9 36:32.9 11:45/M
10 LANDON WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1049 10 289 19:06.2 39:09.7 39:09.7 12:35/M
11 GREGORY WASHINGTON 929 10 339 25:42.7 45:46.2 45:46.2 14:43/M
12 LANDON SCHAD 923 9 364 27:45.7 47:49.2 47:49.2 15:23/M
Top

Female 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AALIYAH CONTRERAS FT WORTH TX 1874 12 29   21:24.7 21:24.7 6:53/M
2 MACKENZIE HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1226 13 63 2:12.5 23:37.2 23:37.2 7:36/M
3 MORGAN SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1297 12 65 2:21.4 23:46.2 23:46.2 7:39/M
4 EMMA THORNTON ARLINGTON TX 1108 13 202 10:47.7 32:12.4 32:12.4 10:21/M
5 ZOE KIRSTEN VANARSDEL ARLINGTON TX 1111 12 205 10:50.0 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:22/M
6 SOPHIA HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1116 12 255 15:05.5 36:30.2 36:30.2 11:44/M
7 ALYSSA PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1102 13 279 17:35.9 39:00.7 39:00.7 12:32/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PETER HITSCHERICH FLOWER MOUND TX 1218 12 22   20:51.7 20:51.7 6:42/M
2 SERGIO NAVARRO FORT WORTH TX 1268 12 62 2:43.5 23:35.2 23:35.2 7:35/M
3 RYAN WOLFE LILLIAN TX 1043 13 108 5:22.7 26:14.4 26:14.4 8:26/M
Top

Female 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PEYTON MCNEELY BURLESON TX 1658 16 48   22:19.9 22:19.9 7:11/M
2 KAYLA BRANSOM FORT WORTH TX 1521 16 78 2:31.7 24:51.7 24:51.7 7:59/M
3 CAROLINE ALEXANDER MANSFIELD TX 1910 14 90 3:19.4 25:39.4 25:39.4 8:15/M
4 KYLIE REECE MANSFIELD TX 1098 15 129 5:20.9 27:40.9 27:40.9 8:54/M
5 LAUREN PECHON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1034 16 173 7:30.2 29:50.2 29:50.2 9:36/M
6 JESSICA MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1029 14 203 9:54.2 32:14.2 32:14.2 10:22/M
7 CHLOE UNDERWOOD FORT WORTH TX 1315 14 225 12:16.4 34:36.4 34:36.4 11:08/M
8 VICTORIA ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1066 16 252 14:04.2 36:24.2 36:24.2 11:42/M
9 AGNES HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1112 16 319 20:51.9 43:11.9 43:11.9 13:53/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ Fort Worth TX 1935 14 5   18:10.7 18:10.7 5:50/M
2 ISRAEL ESPINOZA LAKE WORTH TX 1675 15 38 3:52.0 22:02.7 22:02.7 7:05/M
3 TRISTAN TORRES BURLESON TX 1657 14 133 9:48.5 27:59.2 27:59.2 9:00/M
4 JOSEPH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1655 15 148 10:26.2 28:36.9 28:36.9 9:12/M
5 JUSTIN WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1047 16 192 13:08.7 31:19.4 31:19.4 10:04/M
6 KENNETH LONGORIA BURLESON TX 1653 14 383 57:47.2 1:15:57.9 1:15:57.9 24:25/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANIELLE MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1070 18 11   19:10.2 19:10.2 6:10/M
2 SONIA VAZQUEZ DENTON TX 1316 19 37 2:51.7 22:01.9 22:01.9 7:05/M
3 ANDREA BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1079 19 44 3:00.0 22:10.2 22:10.2 7:08/M
4 ANNALIESE WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1319 17 55 3:39.0 22:49.2 22:49.2 7:20/M
5 CHRISTY WOY FLOWER MOUND TX 1325 19 59 4:02.5 23:12.7 23:12.7 7:28/M
6 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 1945 17 93 6:34.2 25:44.4 25:44.4 8:16/M
7 BRANDI MORRIS 1028 19 204 13:04.5 32:14.7 32:14.7 10:22/M
8 CALLIE MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 996 17 245 16:53.5 36:03.7 36:03.7 11:35/M
9 JANESSA LUTZ TROPHY CLUB TX 1117 18 365 28:39.5 47:49.7 47:49.7 15:23/M
10 MARIA LOPEZ FT WORTH TX 1879 19 381 42:23.2 1:01:33.4 1:01:33.4 19:47/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TANNER REESE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1006 18 21   20:38.7 20:38.7 6:38/M
2 NOE ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1064 18 32 1:14.7 21:53.4 21:53.4 7:02/M
3 AARON ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 991 18 74 4:00.5 24:39.2 24:39.2 7:56/M
4 AJ JONGEWAARD FORT WORTH TX 1067 18 143 7:39.5 28:18.2 28:18.2 9:06/M
5 MASON WAGNER IRVING TX 1142 17 212 13:06.0 33:44.7 33:44.7 10:51/M
6 TREVOR GREEN KELLER TX 999 18 375 32:39.0 53:17.7 53:17.7 17:08/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARA ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 994 20 77   24:46.7 24:46.7 7:58/M
2 KAITLIN FARR COLLEGE STATION TX 1194 22 91 0:53.5 25:40.2 25:40.2 8:15/M
3 LIZ BRADLEY FORT WORTH TX 1053 24 98 1:08.0 25:54.7 25:54.7 8:20/M
4 LAUREN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1119 22 99 1:08.2 25:54.9 25:54.9 8:20/M
5 KATIE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1026 21 112 1:37.7 26:24.4 26:24.4 8:29/M
6 MERRISSA KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 1236 24 126 2:38.5 27:25.2 27:25.2 8:49/M
7 HALEY BELFY 1915 20 128 2:52.0 27:38.7 27:38.7 8:53/M
8 COLLETTE MARTINEZ SAGINAW TX 1253 22 159 4:14.5 29:01.2 29:01.2 9:20/M
9 BIANCA ASTORGA GRAPEVINE TX 1150 24 162 4:20.7 29:07.4 29:07.4 9:22/M
10 ALYSSA BELEY 1914 21 170 4:45.0 29:31.7 29:31.7 9:29/M
11 RACHAEL PALOMINO FORT WORTH TX 1274 20 193 6:33.7 31:20.4 31:20.4 10:05/M
12 TIFFANY AGUILAR FORT WORTH TX 1145 24 211 8:27.2 33:13.9 33:13.9 10:41/M
13 HANNAPHEN PARK IRVING TX 1141 22 215 9:08.5 33:55.2 33:55.2 10:54/M
14 LINDSEY LAIRD IRVING TX 1238 22 220 9:21.7 34:08.4 34:08.4 10:59/M
15 BROOKE FRANKS 1883 20 222 9:33.2 34:19.9 34:19.9 11:02/M
16 ANNA VIJIL FT WORTH TX 1872 23 232 10:34.2 35:20.9 35:20.9 11:22/M
17 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1077 20 239 11:08.0 35:54.7 35:54.7 11:33/M
18 TAYLOR HATHCOCK IRVING TX 1211 22 242 11:09.2 35:55.9 35:55.9 11:33/M
19 CHRISTINA FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1197 22 277 13:52.7 38:39.4 38:39.4 12:26/M
20 SARAH BOENING ROSENBERG TX 1160 23 280 14:14.2 39:00.9 39:00.9 12:32/M
21 KIMBERLEE ALES 1925 24 286 14:22.0 39:08.7 39:08.7 12:35/M
22 TAYLOR MUNIZ AZLE TX 1133 20 296 15:47.5 40:34.2 40:34.2 13:03/M
23 MEGAN RAY LILLIAN TX 1036 24 305 17:08.0 41:54.7 41:54.7 13:28/M
24 PAIGE TONGIER ARLINGTON TX 944 23 307 17:23.2 42:09.9 42:09.9 13:33/M
25 ERIN GOWDY FORT WORTH TX 1056 24 336 20:21.7 45:08.4 45:08.4 14:31/M
26 KIMBERLY OYLER ARLINGTON TX 1033 21 346 21:21.7 46:08.4 46:08.4 14:50/M
27 KRISTA DYER ARLINGTON TX 1188 22 361 22:42.2 47:28.9 47:28.9 15:16/M
28 AMY PECHACEK COLLEYVILLE TX 949 24 377 30:59.7 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
29 KATHRYN STEVENSON CANYON TX 1665 23 380 32:42.5 57:29.2 57:29.2 18:29/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALEX BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1078 23 6   18:13.2 18:13.2 5:51/M
2 MICHAEL WOLFE 1896 22 34 3:44.7 21:57.9 21:57.9 7:03/M
3 ERIC BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1080 21 45 4:00.0 22:13.2 22:13.2 7:09/M
4 AUSTIN VANHOOSER 1922 23 87 7:20.4 25:33.7 25:33.7 8:13/M
5 NATHAN KUDLATY ARLINGTON TX 1022 20 106 7:53.5 26:06.7 26:06.7 8:24/M
6 STROUD WILLIAM 1937 24 172 11:26.4 29:39.7 29:39.7 9:32/M
7 TYLER ANTHONY MASHBURN WEATHERFORD TX 1255 24 179 11:49.2 30:02.4 30:02.4 9:39/M
8 MATT WAGNER IRVING TX 1143 24 216 15:42.2 33:55.4 33:55.4 10:54/M
9 BRENNAN BARNES FORT WORTH TX 1906 24 293 21:38.2 39:51.4 39:51.4 12:49/M
10 MARK PARKER FORT WORTH TX 1277 21 349 28:11.9 46:25.2 46:25.2 14:55/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ASHLEY NOEL FORT WORTH TX 1271 27 42   22:05.7 22:05.7 7:06/M
2 MEGHAN BERRY ARLINGTON TX 1159 25 43 0:00.5 22:06.2 22:06.2 7:06/M
3 COURTNEY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1244 25 58 1:03.0 23:08.7 23:08.7 7:26/M
4 CATHERINE BENDER DALLAS TX 1158 29 70 1:57.5 24:03.2 24:03.2 7:44/M
5 MANDA BILBY PARADISE TX 1513 27 96 3:41.2 25:46.9 25:46.9 8:17/M
6 JESSICA BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 1051 26 102 3:57.0 26:02.7 26:02.7 8:22/M
7 JANIE WANT FORT WORTH TX 1318 28 107 4:01.7 26:07.4 26:07.4 8:24/M
8 MONICA GUILLEN FORT WORTH TX 1203 25 114 4:32.2 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:34/M
9 LYNDSAY NEWELL FORT WORTH TX 1270 27 121 4:52.5 26:58.2 26:58.2 8:40/M
10 DEVRA HARVEY LILLIAN TX 1020 28 124 5:03.0 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:43/M
11 JAIME ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 1193 29 131 5:40.7 27:46.4 27:46.4 8:56/M
12 SAMANTHA PICONE FORT WORTH TX 1279 28 141 6:12.2 28:17.9 28:17.9 9:06/M
13 MARIE WOERNER FORT WORTH TX 1323 29 146 6:27.5 28:33.2 28:33.2 9:11/M
14 DESIREE KULCSAR FORT FORTH TX 1234 28 151 6:38.7 28:44.4 28:44.4 9:14/M
15 MELANIE LADLEY WEATHERFORD TX 1237 27 178 7:56.5 30:02.2 30:02.2 9:39/M
16 KATIE REECE MANSFIELD TX 1097 27 183 8:24.2 30:29.9 30:29.9 9:48/M
17 MEGAN ADAMS IRVING TX 1140 25 197 9:30.5 31:36.2 31:36.2 10:10/M
18 ABBY GREENER 1926 25 198 9:37.5 31:43.2 31:43.2 10:12/M
19 SARAH ROBBINS FORT WORTH TX 1285 27 219 12:02.7 34:08.4 34:08.4 10:59/M
20 AMY ESTRADA N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1191 25 253 14:19.2 36:24.9 36:24.9 11:42/M
21 JIM ANNE HEJNY ALEDO TX 1669 28 285 17:01.0 39:06.7 39:06.7 12:34/M
22 JULIE DAVILA FORT WORTH TX 1184 29 300 18:54.2 40:59.9 40:59.9 13:11/M
23 ELIZABETH LOPEZ BEDFORD TX 1249 27 301 19:14.0 41:19.7 41:19.7 13:17/M
24 TAUSHA MILLER HILLSBORO TX 1263 28 321 21:25.0 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
25 AMANDA HILL COLLEGE STATION TX 1938 27 325 21:26.0 43:31.7 43:31.7 14:00/M
26 LINDSAY LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1248 28 331 22:42.7 44:48.4 44:48.4 14:24/M
27 CHRISTINA LASSEN COPPELL TX 1240 25 352 24:45.2 46:50.9 46:50.9 15:04/M
28 WHITNEY DEHMEL MANSFIEDL TX 1960 27 373 28:46.2 50:51.9 50:51.9 16:21/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LOUIS GAYTAN FT WORTH TX 1677 29 15   19:53.2 19:53.2 6:24/M
2 LOUIS ESPINOZA FT WORTH TX 1676 25 24 1:03.2 20:56.4 20:56.4 6:44/M
3 ADAM O'BRIEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1000 26 25 1:04.2 20:57.4 20:57.4 6:44/M
4 JESSE HEJNY ALEDO TX 1670 29 36 2:08.5 22:01.7 22:01.7 7:05/M
5 JAKE LASSEN COPPELL TX 1241 25 52 2:37.2 22:30.4 22:30.4 7:14/M
6 MARK VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX 1916 29 60 3:21.2 23:14.4 23:14.4 7:28/M
7 KERRY LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1245 28 83 5:24.5 25:17.7 25:17.7 8:08/M
8 RYAN BARNHART FORT WORTH TX 1052 28 103 6:10.0 26:03.2 26:03.2 8:23/M
9 BEN PATTERSON FT WORTH TX 1666 28 119 7:04.2 26:57.4 26:57.4 8:40/M
10 MATT BRIGHT LILLIAN TX 1013 29 123 7:15.5 27:08.7 27:08.7 8:43/M
11 TIM FLOW N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1198 25 187 10:45.5 30:38.7 30:38.7 9:51/M
12 BRETT ADAMS IRVING TX 1139 25 188 10:51.2 30:44.4 30:44.4 9:53/M
13 CHAD DANIEL BURLESON TX 1181 26 265 17:36.2 37:29.4 37:29.4 12:03/M
14 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ 919 27 275 18:18.0 38:11.2 38:11.2 12:17/M
15 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 1931 29 294 20:09.7 40:02.9 40:02.9 12:52/M
16 JARON RAY LILLIAN TX 1035 25 304 21:58.5 41:51.7 41:51.7 13:27/M
17 TOMMY ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1058 27 340 25:57.0 45:50.2 45:50.2 14:44/M
18 BRENT MCMULLEN IRVING TX 1261 25 376 33:49.5 53:42.7 53:42.7 17:16/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 1199 33 16   19:58.4 19:58.4 6:25/M
2 KILEY COHEN FORT WORTH TX 1175 32 35 2:01.0 21:59.4 21:59.4 7:04/M
3 LAURA SIMMONS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1296 32 66 3:48.2 23:46.7 23:46.7 7:39/M
4 TERESA HUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1559 34 104 6:07.2 26:05.7 26:05.7 8:23/M
5 REBECCA ORDONEZ SOUTHLAKE TX 1641 31 117 6:54.2 26:52.7 26:52.7 8:38/M
6 THERESA TOLBERT AZLE TX 1310 30 120 6:59.2 26:57.7 26:57.7 8:40/M
7 APRIL HILL HASLET TX 1216 30 127 7:36.0 27:34.4 27:34.4 8:52/M
8 LINDSEY ATKINSON FT WORTH TX 1881 32 165 9:12.5 29:10.9 29:10.9 9:23/M
9 JAMIE JOHNSON TEXAS TX 1228 31 185 10:38.7 30:37.2 30:37.2 9:51/M
10 KRISTY PETTIGREW 1948 30 189 10:50.2 30:48.7 30:48.7 9:54/M
11 ROSA GARCIA 1973 33 191 11:04.5 31:02.9 31:02.9 9:59/M
12 JULIANNA BLASKOVICH 1899 33 209 12:50.2 32:48.7 32:48.7 10:33/M
13 HOLLY TRULL BURLESON TX 1314 34 213 13:49.5 33:47.9 33:47.9 10:52/M
14 JENNIFER LEACH LITTLE ELM TX 1242 34 221 14:15.0 34:13.4 34:13.4 11:00/M
15 TONYA MCKINZIE FORT WORTH TX 1917 33 229 14:46.2 34:44.7 34:44.7 11:10/M
16 JENNIFER KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1951 32 267 17:34.5 37:32.9 37:32.9 12:04/M
17 STEPHANIE WOODS FORT WORTH TX 1324 32 268 17:38.7 37:37.2 37:37.2 12:06/M
18 LINDSI SMITH FT WORTH TX 1300 34 269 17:49.2 37:47.7 37:47.7 12:09/M
19 TRISHA GAYLER 1928 34 278 18:41.0 38:39.4 38:39.4 12:26/M
20 T'NEISHA HARRIS LEWISVILLE TX 1210 33 303 21:22.7 41:21.2 41:21.2 13:18/M
21 MICHELE VIERE MANSFIELD TX 1041 32 333 24:55.5 44:53.9 44:53.9 14:26/M
22 DANIELLE MORRIS FORT WORTH TX 1057 32 337 25:10.2 45:08.7 45:08.7 14:31/M
23 NATALIE SPANN FORT WORTH TX 1100 33 343 26:03.7 46:02.2 46:02.2 14:48/M
24 KARLA GARCIA 907 31 348 26:24.5 46:22.9 46:22.9 14:55/M
25 ELIZABETH FERNANDEZ-DUARTE FT WORTH TX 1663 30 355 26:59.0 46:57.4 46:57.4 15:06/M
26 RACHELLE WALTER FORT WORTH TX 1317 33 358 27:09.7 47:08.2 47:08.2 15:09/M
27 JAMIE SCHAD 922 31 366 27:56.0 47:54.4 47:54.4 15:24/M
28 HEATHER PAULO BEDFORD TX 948 30 378 35:48.0 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROBERT FLORES ALEDO TX 1959 33 3   17:18.4 17:18.4 5:34/M
2 CLANCY CALLAGHAN FORT WORTH TX 1956 34 4 0:31.7 17:50.2 17:50.2 5:44/M
3 NICHOLAS ARNOLD HOUSTON TX 1011 32 12 2:00.2 19:18.7 19:18.7 6:12/M
4 JAY LONG MANSFIELD TX 1118 30 20 3:05.0 20:23.4 20:23.4 6:33/M
5 DUSTIN PULLIAM GRANDVIEW, TX 1280 31 84 8:02.0 25:20.4 25:20.4 8:09/M
6 CADE LINDSEY BURLESON TX 1656 34 97 8:35.0 25:53.4 25:53.4 8:19/M
7 SAM ESQUIVEL FORT WORTH TX 1190 33 115 9:19.5 26:37.9 26:37.9 8:34/M
8 SAMUEL MORRISON 1901 31 150 11:25.0 28:43.4 28:43.4 9:14/M
9 DANIEL DIAZ 905 30 171 12:18.5 29:36.9 29:36.9 9:31/M
10 ERIC ESTRADA FORT WORTH TX 1192 30 200 14:30.2 31:48.7 31:48.7 10:14/M
11 NICOLAS PALACIO 916 34 263 20:03.7 37:22.2 37:22.2 12:01/M
12 RYAN UNDERBRINK 1970 34 283 21:47.5 39:05.9 39:05.9 12:34/M
13 MARCO GUZMAN 908 31 311 25:09.5 42:27.9 42:27.9 13:39/M
14 ANDY COFFEY BEDFORD TX 946 34 379 38:28.0 55:46.4 55:46.4 17:56/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYDIA CALAHAN 904 39 14   19:26.9 19:26.9 6:15/M
2 MARIA BURR FT WORTH TX 1644 39 27 1:39.0 21:05.9 21:05.9 6:47/M
3 LIZ MATARAZA WEATHERFORD TX 1256 37 39 2:36.4 22:03.4 22:03.4 7:05/M
4 MELISSA DIAZ FORT WORTH TX 1186 35 56 3:33.2 23:00.2 23:00.2 7:24/M
5 ANNE ROBBIRDS FLOWER MOUND TX 1286 36 72 5:00.5 24:27.4 24:27.4 7:52/M
6 ROSA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 1215 37 94 6:19.4 25:46.4 25:46.4 8:17/M
7 MAGGIE THOMSON GRAPEVINE TX 1309 39 111 6:54.4 26:21.4 26:21.4 8:28/M
8 VERONICA WOLFE LILLIAN TX 1044 35 140 8:50.7 28:17.7 28:17.7 9:06/M
9 LARA GORDON FORT WORTH TX 1966 36 145 8:58.4 28:25.4 28:25.4 9:08/M
10 HILDA HAGER 910 37 153 9:20.2 28:47.2 28:47.2 9:15/M
11 SARAH GILLEN 1908 35 156 9:31.7 28:58.7 28:58.7 9:19/M
12 TIFFANY LYLES CEDAR HILL TX 1024 38 163 9:40.7 29:07.7 29:07.7 9:22/M
13 KRISTINA KYNARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1005 39 167 9:48.9 29:15.9 29:15.9 9:24/M
14 YVETTE ACOSTA GRAPEVINE TX 1144 39 182 10:56.7 30:23.7 30:23.7 9:46/M
15 SOLE FREEMAN 1953 35 190 11:35.9 31:02.9 31:02.9 9:59/M
16 JILL RANKIN WEATHERFORD TX 1877 39 201 12:31.7 31:58.7 31:58.7 10:17/M
17 JENNIFER JACOBS WEATHERFORD TX 1227 39 206 12:54.0 32:20.9 32:20.9 10:24/M
18 STEPHANIE MENENDEZ FT WORTH TX 1649 37 266 18:05.7 37:32.7 37:32.7 12:04/M
19 CYNTHIA RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 1962 37 271 18:25.7 37:52.7 37:52.7 12:11/M
20 CRISSA SIGL FORT WORTH TX 1611 36 284 19:39.2 39:06.2 39:06.2 12:34/M
21 JENNIFER WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1046 39 288 19:42.0 39:08.9 39:08.9 12:35/M
22 SARAH BRUNER FORT WORTH TX 1522 35 290 19:48.0 39:14.9 39:14.9 12:37/M
23 MEGAN ONEIL 1964 36 291 19:54.4 39:21.4 39:21.4 12:39/M
24 AMY ODLE CROWLEY TX 964 38 309 22:56.9 42:23.9 42:23.9 13:38/M
25 DANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TX 1251 36 326 24:10.7 43:37.7 43:37.7 14:01/M
26 CRYSTAL MULLINS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1266 37 338 25:49.5 45:16.4 45:16.4 14:33/M
27 LYNN ROTTMAN FORT WORTH TX 1099 35 344 26:35.2 46:02.2 46:02.2 14:48/M
28 LYDIA DYER FT WORTH TX 1189 36 360 27:58.4 47:25.4 47:25.4 15:15/M
29 SARAH JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 1229 39 367 28:49.4 48:16.4 48:16.4 15:31/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRAVIS GAYLER 1929 36 47   22:17.7 22:17.7 7:10/M
2 KEVIN OLDFIELD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1273 38 57 0:45.4 23:03.2 23:03.2 7:25/M
3 STEVEN MCINTYRE BURLESON TX 1258 38 82 2:54.4 25:12.2 25:12.2 8:06/M
4 SHANE ROYE BURLESON TX 1289 35 85 3:03.0 25:20.7 25:20.7 8:09/M
5 BRANDON HUMBLES ARLINGTON TX 1223 35 88 3:16.2 25:33.9 25:33.9 8:13/M
6 JUSTIN STEBLAY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1304 38 89 3:18.2 25:35.9 25:35.9 8:14/M
7 COREY HUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1558 36 105 3:48.2 26:05.9 26:05.9 8:23/M
8 JEREMY REECE MANSFIELD TX 1096 36 137 5:52.4 28:10.2 28:10.2 9:03/M
9 MARK RILEY EULESS TX 1284 36 147 6:18.7 28:36.4 28:36.4 9:12/M
10 JASON SCHAYOT RICHARDSON TX 1292 37 154 6:39.7 28:57.4 28:57.4 9:19/M
11 DAVID GILLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 1909 38 157 6:41.7 28:59.4 28:59.4 9:19/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER CAGLE FORT WORTH TX 1170 41 75   24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
2 JENNIFER CREED ARLINGTON TX 1940 42 79 0:12.7 24:57.9 24:57.9 8:01/M
3 KRISTEN ALEXANDER ARLINGTON TX 1107 43 92 0:56.0 25:41.2 25:41.2 8:15/M
4 MELISSA TEPERA ARLINGTON TX 1624 43 95 1:01.5 25:46.7 25:46.7 8:17/M
5 KAREN BLAKNEY ARLINGTON TX 1941 44 110 1:35.7 26:20.9 26:20.9 8:28/M
6 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1264 40 144 3:33.2 28:18.4 28:18.4 9:06/M
7 RUTH WILEY FT WORTH TX 1880 41 166 4:25.7 29:10.9 29:10.9 9:23/M
8 TRACY OELLER FORT WORTH TX 1272 40 199 7:00.5 31:45.7 31:45.7 10:13/M
9 CATHY BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1165 42 227 9:54.7 34:39.9 34:39.9 11:08/M
10 CHRISTINA LUNA FORT WORTH TX 1250 41 230 10:23.5 35:08.7 35:08.7 11:18/M
11 BETH SEAMSTER KELLER TX 1294 44 237 10:50.7 35:35.9 35:35.9 11:26/M
12 GINGER GONZALEZ 1904 40 238 11:03.5 35:48.7 35:48.7 11:31/M
13 KELLY SWEET IRVING TX 1306 44 241 11:10.5 35:55.7 35:55.7 11:33/M
14 TINA MAYHALL WEATHERFORD TX 1257 42 247 11:22.7 36:07.9 36:07.9 11:37/M
15 BRENDA GURNETT BELTON TX 1083 44 258 11:52.7 36:37.9 36:37.9 11:46/M
16 JENNIFER DAWSON 1902 41 261 12:33.0 37:18.2 37:18.2 12:00/M
17 JENNIFER BAYER FORT WORTH TX 1153 41 292 14:45.7 39:30.9 39:30.9 12:42/M
18 YVONNE PORCELLA BURLESON TX 1072 42 317 18:04.5 42:49.7 42:49.7 13:46/M
19 KRISTIN ANGLIN FORT WORTH TX 1148 42 320 18:33.7 43:18.9 43:18.9 13:55/M
20 TRICIA PARKER ALVARADO TX 1278 41 323 18:45.5 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
21 ALICIA WASHINGTON 928 40 369 24:36.0 49:21.2 49:21.2 15:52/M
22 KELLI WILLIAMS BURLESON TX 945 44 372 26:06.5 50:51.7 50:51.7 16:21/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JAMES RIENTE ST FRANCISVILLE LA 1283 44 9   19:04.7 19:04.7 6:08/M
2 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 1944 40 19 1:01.5 20:06.2 20:06.2 6:28/M
3 DANIEL SANDERLIN ROANOKE TX 1291 41 71 5:12.7 24:17.4 24:17.4 7:48/M
4 HECTOR ARRALIBIA 1950 43 73 5:24.5 24:29.2 24:29.2 7:52/M
5 DENNIS HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1225 41 100 6:53.0 25:57.7 25:57.7 8:21/M
6 JOSEPH COX FORT WORTH TX 1530 41 122 7:58.0 27:02.7 27:02.7 8:42/M
7 SCOTT JONGEWAARD SR. FORT WORTH TX 1068 44 135 9:00.5 28:05.2 28:05.2 9:02/M
8 DEREK SMITH FT WORTH TX 1299 42 138 9:07.5 28:12.2 28:12.2 9:04/M
9 JEFFREY BARROW FORT WORTH TX 1152 40 164 10:03.7 29:08.4 29:08.4 9:22/M
10 RANDY CHUNN FORT WORTH TX 1174 43 176 10:51.2 29:55.9 29:55.9 9:37/M
11 COY GLASSCOCK FORT WORTH TX 1201 43 210 14:03.5 33:08.2 33:08.2 10:39/M
12 KEVIN HALE TROPHY CLUB TX 1113 42 257 17:28.5 36:33.2 36:33.2 11:45/M
13 PAUL PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1106 44 282 19:57.5 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:33/M
14 DANIEL WRIGHT MANSFIELD TX 1045 40 287 20:04.0 39:08.7 39:08.7 12:35/M
15 GABRIEL CERVANTES DENTON TX 957 40 382 43:19.5 1:02:24.2 1:02:24.2 20:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYNN DORNAK FORT WORTH TX 1187 48 49   22:20.2 22:20.2 7:11/M
2 RACHEL CANALES FT WORTH TX 1172 48 67 1:28.7 23:48.9 23:48.9 7:39/M
3 BRIDGET HUPP HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 1224 46 101 3:37.7 25:57.9 25:57.9 8:21/M
4 CHANGLAN ZHANG DALLAS TX 1898 47 116 4:30.0 26:50.2 26:50.2 8:38/M
5 LORI BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1081 47 136 5:48.0 28:08.2 28:08.2 9:03/M
6 DAWN ELLIOTT FT WORTH TX 1130 48 169 7:07.5 29:27.7 29:27.7 9:28/M
7 CAROL RIENTE ST FRANCISVILLE LA 1282 46 177 7:39.2 29:59.4 29:59.4 9:38/M
8 JULIE BUTNER FORT WORTH TX 1524 47 208 10:17.5 32:37.7 32:37.7 10:29/M
9 DEBBIE BELLANCA HASLET TX 1156 49 226 12:17.0 34:37.2 34:37.2 11:08/M
10 VERONICA VIJIL SPRING TX 1871 48 233 13:01.5 35:21.7 35:21.7 11:22/M
11 TAMI HAZEN WEATHERFORD TX 1212 46 244 13:42.5 36:02.7 36:02.7 11:35/M
12 KAREN MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 998 49 246 13:44.2 36:04.4 36:04.4 11:36/M
13 RONA HOWARD WEATHERFORD TX 1222 47 248 13:48.0 36:08.2 36:08.2 11:37/M
14 JILL ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 993 46 249 13:53.5 36:13.7 36:13.7 11:39/M
15 VERONICA MERRILL AZLE TX 1132 47 250 13:55.1 36:15.3 36:15.3 11:39/M
16 DIANNA MARTINEZ BENBROOK TX 1071 48 254 14:05.5 36:25.7 36:25.7 11:43/M
17 SUSAN WILSON CONROE TX 1322 46 270 15:29.7 37:49.9 37:49.9 12:10/M
18 KELLE TRACY FORT WORTH TX 1311 47 298 18:23.5 40:43.7 40:43.7 13:06/M
19 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1074 45 313 20:08.2 42:28.4 42:28.4 13:39/M
20 ULA BRIDENSTINE ARLINGTON TX 931 49 329 22:01.5 44:21.7 44:21.7 14:16/M
21 JENNIFER HAWTHORNE MANSFIELD TX 988 48 354 24:36.2 46:56.4 46:56.4 15:05/M
22 KAREN RENNIE FORT WORTH TX 1281 45 371 28:27.5 50:47.7 50:47.7 16:20/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WAYNE VOGELSBURY 1924 49 17   19:59.4 19:59.4 6:26/M
2 RICHARD SPORN DALLAS TX 1302 49 50 2:22.0 22:21.4 22:21.4 7:11/M
3 TIM THOMPSON ARLINGTON TX 1660 48 68 3:59.2 23:58.7 23:58.7 7:42/M
4 AUSTIN MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 995 49 76 4:45.7 24:45.2 24:45.2 7:57/M
5 REYES ESPINOZA FT. WORTH TX 1065 48 139 8:16.0 28:15.4 28:15.4 9:05/M
6 TODD BAIRD FLOWER MOUND TX 1082 49 158 9:00.2 28:59.7 28:59.7 9:19/M
7 SCOTT GURNETT BELTON TX 1084 47 174 9:52.2 29:51.7 29:51.7 9:36/M
8 JAMES ALBRITTON FORT WORTH TX 992 48 180 10:12.5 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:42/M
9 GREG MENDENHALL FORT WORTH TX 997 48 181 10:12.5 30:11.9 30:11.9 9:42/M
10 STEVEN BROWN GLENVIEW IL 1168 45 228 14:41.0 34:40.4 34:40.4 11:09/M
11 DARIN GRAY NORTHLAKE TX 1202 49 306 22:02.0 42:01.4 42:01.4 13:31/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SUZY WOY FLOWER MOUND TX 1326 50 64   23:41.4 23:41.4 7:37/M
2 MARGARET HEINKEL-WOLFE ARGYLE TX 1214 52 80 1:17.7 24:59.2 24:59.2 8:02/M
3 DORIA TRUJILLO FORT WORTH TX 1313 51 113 2:54.7 26:36.2 26:36.2 8:33/M
4 KIM TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1062 51 130 4:04.7 27:46.2 27:46.2 8:56/M
5 BARBARA MCMAHON COLLEGE STATION TX 1260 51 134 4:20.2 28:01.7 28:01.7 9:01/M
6 MELISSA SMITH MANSFIELD TX 1301 52 149 5:01.7 28:43.2 28:43.2 9:14/M
7 DONNA VANHOOSER 1921 51 161 5:23.5 29:04.9 29:04.9 9:21/M
8 STACY PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1002 54 194 7:40.2 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:05/M
9 MERRILEE KUYLEN FORT WORTH TX 1235 54 236 11:54.2 35:35.7 35:35.7 11:26/M
10 VIRGINIA SLAVIN HASLET TX 1298 50 259 13:17.0 36:58.4 36:58.4 11:53/M
11 TAMMY NEWBY BEAUMONT TX 1269 51 260 13:19.5 37:00.9 37:00.9 11:54/M
12 CYNTHIA SUTTON FORT WORTH TX 1305 54 347 22:32.2 46:13.7 46:13.7 14:52/M
13 MICHELLE PHILLIPS DUBLIN OH 1104 50 350 22:56.5 46:37.9 46:37.9 14:59/M
14 ANN LASSEN COPPELL TX 1239 54 353 23:10.0 46:51.4 46:51.4 15:04/M
15 JO LYNN HERRIN MANSFIELD TX 939 53 374 28:26.7 52:08.2 52:08.2 16:46/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 1231 52 8   18:55.4 18:55.4 6:05/M
2 HUBIE FOSTER FT WORTH TX 1643 54 13 0:28.7 19:24.2 19:24.2 6:14/M
3 RICHARD SWEET IRVING TX 1307 54 51 3:33.5 22:28.9 22:28.9 7:13/M
4 BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX 1321 50 61 4:28.0 23:23.4 23:23.4 7:31/M
5 RICK PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1001 52 195 12:26.2 31:21.7 31:21.7 10:05/M
6 JOHN VIJIL SPRING TX 1680 51 231 16:16.5 35:11.9 35:11.9 11:19/M
7 PAUL TRACY FORT WORTH TX 1312 52 297 21:47.7 40:43.2 40:43.2 13:06/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KOLLEEN HARJO HALTOM CITY TX 1207 55 118   26:55.4 26:55.4 8:39/M
2 LETTIE ESTRADA 1905 56 217 7:08.7 34:04.2 34:04.2 10:57/M
3 CATHY ARNOLD 1892 56 243 9:04.5 35:59.9 35:59.9 11:34/M
4 MARY BOHN ROSENBERG TX 1161 58 281 12:06.7 39:02.2 39:02.2 12:33/M
5 DEBBIE HILL HASLET TX 1217 55 322 16:35.2 43:30.7 43:30.7 13:59/M
6 DEBRA LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1246 57 332 17:53.5 44:48.9 44:48.9 14:24/M
7 LISA D.MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1015 55 334 18:02.7 44:58.2 44:58.2 14:28/M
8 LINDA PETTISREW 1949 56 341 18:55.0 45:50.4 45:50.4 14:44/M
9 NORMA LAJUDICE ARLINGTON TX 1023 59 345 19:12.7 46:08.2 46:08.2 14:50/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACY CROSS N. RICHLAND HILLS TX 1648 58 30   21:42.9 21:42.9 6:59/M
2 TERRY COOK AZLE TX 1177 59 54 0:59.7 22:42.7 22:42.7 7:18/M
3 PAUL RUMMELL HASLET TX 1290 57 81 3:26.0 25:08.9 25:08.9 8:05/M
4 DAVE MCCASKEY ARLINGTON TX 1025 55 132 6:08.0 27:50.9 27:50.9 8:57/M
5 DWAYNE WHEELER SOUTHLAKE TX 1042 56 207 10:41.0 32:23.9 32:23.9 10:25/M
6 RICK MEEKMA ARLINGTON TX 932 58 328 22:38.2 44:21.2 44:21.2 14:16/M
7 MIKE MERRILL AZLE TX 1131 56 335 23:18.0 45:00.9 45:00.9 14:28/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JNEICE BECKCOM FORT WORTH TX 1154 61 109   26:18.4 26:18.4 8:27/M
2 MARY V HALLAK FT WORTH TX 1206 62 272 11:41.0 37:59.4 37:59.4 12:13/M
3 PATT PAPENFUHS FORT WORTH TX 1275 60 299 14:41.0 40:59.4 40:59.4 13:11/M
4 ANN BLAKELY LILLIAN TX 1012 61 316 16:30.0 42:48.4 42:48.4 13:46/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANTHONY COLON GARLAND TX 1176 61 26   21:05.9 21:05.9 6:47/M
2 GEORGE DHEMECOURT 1969 64 69 2:53.4 23:59.4 23:59.4 7:43/M
3 MAXX POMM DALLAS TX 1897 63 125 6:04.4 27:10.4 27:10.4 8:44/M
4 RONNIE STOKES LILLIAN TX 1037 63 142 7:11.9 28:17.9 28:17.9 9:06/M
5 RUDY PAPENFUHS FORT WORTH TX 1276 62 175 8:45.9 29:51.9 29:51.9 9:36/M
6 JOE LOWE 1895 64 324 22:24.9 43:30.9 43:30.9 13:59/M
7 DENNIS LINDEMAN WISCONSIN RAPIDS WI 1247 64 330 23:42.4 44:48.4 44:48.4 14:24/M
8 KEN ARNOLD BURLESON TX 1893 61 370 28:26.7 49:32.7 49:32.7 15:56/M
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BARBARA SIKES FORT WORTH TX 1295 67 386   1:24:17.7 1:24:17.7 27:06/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1967 66 23   20:54.9 20:54.9 6:43/M
2 EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX 1900 65 53 1:37.5 22:32.4 22:32.4 7:15/M
3 GREGORY SCOTT FORT WORTH TX 1972 65 214 12:59.5 33:54.4 33:54.4 10:54/M
Top

Female 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DANA KILLEN LILLIAN TX 1021 70 315   42:47.9 42:47.9 13:45/M