Stockyards Easter Run

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ 1886 41 M 1 Top Fin   32:59.4 32:59.4 5:19/M
2 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 1512 33 M 1 30-34 1:05.7 34:05.2 34:05.2 5:30/M
3 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1963 19 M 1 17-19 2:27.5 35:26.9 35:26.9 5:43/M
4 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1613 19 M 2 17-19 4:14.0 37:13.4 37:13.4 6:00/M
5 CLINTON BLACKSMITH EL PASO TX 1517 21 M 1 20-24 4:43.5 37:42.9 37:42.9 6:05/M
6 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1612 35 F 1 Top Fin   38:17.2 38:17.2 6:10/M
7 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1642 55 M 1 Top Fin 5:25.5 38:24.9 38:24.9 6:12/M
8 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 1537 26 F 1 25-29 0:26.7 38:43.9 38:43.9 6:15/M
9 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1947 51 M 1 50-54 5:51.5 38:50.9 38:50.9 6:16/M
10 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1327 43 M 1 40-44 6:12.0 39:11.4 39:11.4 6:19/M
11 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1974 75 M 1 70-99 7:02.7 40:02.2 40:02.2 6:27/M
12 KIM ROGERS-TRACY PLANO TX 1603 35 F 1 35-39 2:31.9 40:49.2 40:49.2 6:35/M
13 GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIEDL TX 1911 46 M 1 45-49 8:30.5 41:29.9 41:29.9 6:41/M
14 MARCO SANCHEZ FT WORTH TX 1878 26 M 1 25-29 8:42.5 41:41.9 41:41.9 6:43/M
15 MARIA MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1873 36 F 2 35-39 4:07.7 42:24.9 42:24.9 6:50/M
16 HYLON ALFORD FORT WORTH TX 135 51 M 2 50-54 9:51.5 42:50.9 42:50.9 6:55/M
17 JASON STORY FORT WORTH TX 1623 41 M 2 40-44 10:25.5 43:24.9 43:24.9 7:00/M
18 LAUREN SLATON BENBROOK TX 979 23 F 1 20-24 5:09.0 43:26.2 43:26.2 7:00/M
19 HEATHER SLATON BENBROOK TX 1659 23 F 2 20-24 5:09.7 43:26.9 43:26.9 7:00/M
20 WYATT ELLISON FT WORTH TX 1674 14 M 1 14-16 11:44.5 44:43.9 44:43.9 7:13/M
21 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 1120 25 M 2 25-29 11:50.5 44:50.0 44:50.0 7:14/M
22 JOSH WOLF FORT WORTH TX 956 24 M 2 20-24 13:04.2 46:03.7 46:03.7 7:26/M
23 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1123 50 M 3 50-54 13:29.0 46:28.4 46:28.4 7:30/M
24 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1635 47 M 2 45-49 13:39.0 46:38.4 46:38.4 7:31/M
25 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1594 19 M 3 17-19 13:59.0 46:58.4 46:58.4 7:35/M
26 KEVIN LEON 1927 33 M 2 30-34 14:12.7 47:12.2 47:12.2 7:37/M
27 GABRIEL ANGUIANO BENBROOK TX 965 35 M 1 35-39 14:17.7 47:17.2 47:17.2 7:38/M
28 JORDAN KELLER 1933 22 F 3 20-24 9:07.2 47:24.4 47:24.4 7:39/M
29 SHIRLEY HOLLIDA BENBROOK TX 978 76 F 1 Top Fin 10:23.9 48:41.2 48:41.2 7:51/M
30 MARTHA GARRETT BENBROOK TX 975 54 F 1 50-54 10:23.9 48:41.2 48:41.2 7:51/M
31 CURTIS LISENBY FORT WORTH TX 960 49 M 3 45-49 16:00.7 49:00.2 49:00.2 7:54/M
32 ADRIAN PAULIN 1923 38 M 2 35-39 16:14.2 49:13.7 49:13.7 7:56/M
33 JEREMY CURTISS DALLAS TX 1531 31 M 3 30-34 16:35.5 49:34.9 49:34.9 8:00/M
34 MATTHEW PENNUCCI FORT WORTH TX 952 24 M 3 20-24 16:39.0 49:38.4 49:38.4 8:00/M
35 SARAH NUNLEY FORT WORTH TX 982 21 F 4 20-24 11:23.2 49:40.4 49:40.4 8:01/M
36 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 1540 33 M 4 30-34 16:58.5 49:57.9 49:57.9 8:03/M
37 VICTORIA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1626 20 F 5 20-24 11:41.4 49:58.7 49:58.7 8:04/M
38 ADAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1503 30 M 5 30-34 17:20.7 50:20.2 50:20.2 8:07/M
39 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1593 50 M 4 50-54 17:56.0 50:55.4 50:55.4 8:13/M
40 MANUEL TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1630 40 M 3 40-44 18:13.2 51:12.7 51:12.7 8:15/M
41 ADYSON MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 1584 18 F 1 17-19 12:56.7 51:13.9 51:13.9 8:16/M
42 ELENA COX FORT WORTH TX 1529 32 F 1 30-34 13:13.4 51:30.7 51:30.7 8:18/M
43 JEFFREY KEUP PLANO TX 1567 44 M 4 40-44 18:41.2 51:40.7 51:40.7 8:20/M
44 TIMOTHY MADISON FORT WORTH TX 1576 53 M 5 50-54 18:43.5 51:42.9 51:42.9 8:20/M
45 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 1009 43 M 5 40-44 19:05.5 52:04.9 52:04.9 8:24/M
46 ANNETTE FRENCH-BEARDEN GRANBURY TX 1543 52 F 2 50-54 13:49.2 52:06.4 52:06.4 8:24/M
47 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 1664 43 F 1 40-44 13:52.7 52:09.9 52:09.9 8:25/M
48 ANNA ALLS MURPHY TX 1946 28 F 2 25-29 13:54.4 52:11.7 52:11.7 8:25/M
49 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1547 52 M 6 50-54 19:45.5 52:44.9 52:44.9 8:30/M
50 JUAN BLANCO FORT WORTH TX 1955 M 1 0- 0 19:59.0 52:58.4 52:58.4 8:33/M
51 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1592 52 F 3 50-54 14:50.2 53:07.4 53:07.4 8:34/M
52 VICTOR ARREOLA FT WORTH TX 1678 38 M 3 35-39 20:46.2 53:45.7 53:45.7 8:40/M
53 PAUL DERAND 1884 44 M 6 40-44 21:01.0 54:00.4 54:00.4 8:43/M
54 GREGORY BUTNER FORT WORTH TX 1523 49 M 4 45-49 21:09.2 54:08.7 54:08.7 8:44/M
55 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 1008 46 F 1 45-49 15:52.2 54:09.4 54:09.4 8:44/M
56 DUSTIN BARRINGTON FT WORTH TX 1875 31 M 6 30-34 21:17.2 54:16.7 54:16.7 8:45/M
57 FRANK SANCEN FORT WORTH TX 1606 48 M 5 45-49 21:22.2 54:21.7 54:21.7 8:46/M
58 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1557 57 M 1 55-59 21:28.2 54:27.7 54:27.7 8:47/M
59 GERI GERADS AZLE TX 1548 50 F 4 50-54 16:11.7 54:28.9 54:28.9 8:47/M
60 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1602 51 M 7 50-54 21:39.7 54:39.2 54:39.2 8:49/M
61 ABIGAIL BEDFORD KANSAS CITY MO 1511 22 F 6 20-24 16:24.9 54:42.2 54:42.2 8:49/M
62 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1516 64 M 1 60-64 21:58.5 54:57.9 54:57.9 8:52/M
63 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 1541 46 M 6 45-49 22:02.0 55:01.4 55:01.4 8:52/M
64 MELISSA BRO 1932 25 F 3 25-29 16:44.4 55:01.7 55:01.7 8:52/M
65 COURTNEY PETERS FORT WORTH TX 953 27 F 4 25-29 16:48.9 55:06.2 55:06.2 8:53/M
66 GINA WOLF FORT WORTH TX 955 24 F 7 20-24 16:49.0 55:06.2 55:06.2 8:53/M
67 DUSTIN FUGATE FORT WORTH TX 1125 21 M 4 20-24 22:10.7 55:10.2 55:10.2 8:54/M
68 JAEL ROJAS FT WORTH TX 1604 25 F 5 25-29 17:09.7 55:26.9 55:26.9 8:56/M
69 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 1520 43 M 7 40-44 22:29.2 55:28.7 55:28.7 8:57/M
70 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1563 30 F 2 30-34 17:28.7 55:45.9 55:45.9 9:00/M
71 PEYTON LISENBY FORT WORTH TX 961 23 M 5 20-24 22:54.0 55:53.4 55:53.4 9:01/M
72 VALERIE WHITE 1975 38 F 3 35-39 17:44.4 56:01.7 56:01.7 9:02/M
73 SHAD WHITE 1976 M 2 0- 0 23:02.2 56:01.7 56:01.7 9:02/M
74 LESLI GARRETT BENBROOK TX 973 21 F 8 20-24 18:12.2 56:29.4 56:29.4 9:07/M
75 MALAIKA WARREN BENBROOK TX 971 41 F 2 40-44 18:22.7 56:40.0 56:40.0 9:08/M
76 ANDREA SANDOVAL FT WORTH TX 1672 35 F 4 35-39 18:28.7 56:45.9 56:45.9 9:09/M
77 IMELDA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1007 34 F 3 30-34 18:31.7 56:48.9 56:48.9 9:10/M
78 DIANA KOUTINAS DALLAS TX 1569 32 F 4 30-34 18:38.2 56:55.4 56:55.4 9:11/M
79 LINDSAY GARRETT BENBROOK TX 974 22 F 9 20-24 18:40.4 56:57.7 56:57.7 9:11/M
80 DYLAN DERAUD 1885 13 M 1 12-13 24:01.0 57:00.4 57:00.4 9:12/M
81 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1934 46 F 2 45-49 18:58.4 57:15.7 57:15.7 9:14/M
82 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 1605 26 F 6 25-29 19:03.2 57:20.4 57:20.4 9:15/M
83 KRISTEN CIBA BENBROOK TX 966 28 F 7 25-29 19:13.7 57:30.9 57:30.9 9:16/M
84 BENSON SCOTT SAGINAW TX 1607 54 M 8 50-54 25:05.7 58:05.2 58:05.2 9:22/M
85 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 1561 37 F 5 35-39 20:13.9 58:31.2 58:31.2 9:26/M
86 JEFF PETERSON FRISCO TX 1595 43 M 8 40-44 26:13.0 59:12.4 59:12.4 9:33/M
87 KELSEY BINDEL ARLINGTON TX 1514 19 F 2 17-19 21:06.9 59:24.2 59:24.2 9:35/M
88 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 1591 47 F 3 45-49 21:09.7 59:26.9 59:26.9 9:35/M
89 CHRIS MANNO FORT WORTH TX 1578 57 M 2 55-59 26:31.7 59:31.2 59:31.2 9:36/M
90 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 963 35 F 6 35-39 21:30.9 59:48.2 59:48.2 9:39/M
91 VICTORIA NOBLE FORT WORTH TX 981 21 F 10 20-24 21:33.2 59:50.4 59:50.4 9:39/M
92 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1504 46 M 7 45-49 27:07.7 1:00:07.2 1:00:07.2 9:42/M
93 RENE FINICAL FORT WORTH TX 958 31 F 5 30-34 21:53.7 1:00:10.9 1:00:10.9 9:42/M
94 SHELLEY MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1580 46 F 4 45-49 21:59.7 1:00:16.9 1:00:16.9 9:43/M
95 SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX 1538 42 F 3 40-44 22:10.7 1:00:27.9 1:00:27.9 9:45/M
96 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 962 24 M 6 20-24 27:42.2 1:00:41.7 1:00:41.7 9:47/M
97 JULIE JONES FORT WORTH TX 1565 31 F 6 30-34 22:32.7 1:00:49.9 1:00:49.9 9:49/M
98 KERRI DICKEY 1936 29 F 8 25-29 22:32.7 1:00:49.9 1:00:49.9 9:49/M
99 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 1633 32 F 7 30-34 22:42.9 1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1 9:50/M
100 JENNIFER FARRINGTON EULESS TX 1539 35 F 7 35-39 22:43.4 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 JOHN THOMPSON ROCKWALL TX 1628 53 M 9 50-54 28:01.2 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
102 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1625 57 F 1 55-59 22:47.2 1:01:04.4 1:01:04.4 9:51/M
103 MARC GERADS AZLE TX 1549 50 M 10 50-54 28:11.7 1:01:11.2 1:01:11.2 9:52/M
104 THERESA COHAGAN 1954 40 F 4 40-44 22:58.7 1:01:15.9 1:01:15.9 9:53/M
105 DERRICK MAJCHSZAK BURLESON TX 1577 35 M 4 35-39 28:39.7 1:01:39.2 1:01:39.2 9:57/M
106 JASON AZNARAN ABILENE TX 1891 31 M 7 30-34 28:45.7 1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2 9:58/M
107 ALEXANDRA MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1579 24 F 11 20-24 23:35.9 1:01:53.2 1:01:53.2 9:59/M
108 CHRISTI WEEMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 39 F 8 35-39 23:52.9 1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2 10:02/M
109 BARBARA STORIE FORT WORTH TX 1621 55 F 2 55-59 23:54.4 1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 10:02/M
110 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1599 37 F 9 35-39 23:56.4 1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7 10:02/M
111 STEPHEN ALLS KANSAS CITY MO 1502 32 M 8 30-34 29:23.0 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4 10:04/M
112 JAE-JAE SPOON DENTON TX 1614 37 F 10 35-39 24:07.4 1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 10:04/M
113 DAHLIA PORTER DENTON TX 1596 39 F 11 35-39 24:07.4 1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 10:04/M
114 KATY DURKIN DALLAS TX 1535 22 F 12 20-24 24:09.4 1:02:26.7 1:02:26.7 10:04/M
115 MARGARET ADEJOKUN ARLINGTON TX 1138 37 F 12 35-39 24:14.9 1:02:32.2 1:02:32.2 10:05/M
116 MARIA CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1876 35 F 13 35-39 24:18.7 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 10:06/M
117 BRANDY FISHER ROANOKE TX 1101 27 F 9 25-29 24:25.7 1:02:42.9 1:02:42.9 10:07/M
118 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1952 45 M 8 45-49 29:47.2 1:02:46.7 1:02:46.7 10:07/M
119 AUTUMN COFFEY BEDFORD TX 951 32 F 8 30-34 24:30.9 1:02:48.2 1:02:48.2 10:08/M
120 LARRY EASTERLING 1912 54 M 11 50-54 29:58.5 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9 10:09/M
121 KATHERINE EASTERLING 1913 F 1 0- 0 24:41.4 1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 10:09/M
122 BROOKE DRAPER SAGINAW TX 1533 28 F 10 25-29 25:08.9 1:03:26.2 1:03:26.2 10:14/M
123 MITZI HULSE FORT WORTH TX 1560 54 F 5 50-54 25:59.4 1:04:16.7 1:04:16.7 10:22/M
124 MELISSA GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 1553 34 F 9 30-34 26:06.9 1:04:24.2 1:04:24.2 10:23/M
125 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1527 46 M 9 45-49 31:41.5 1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 10:26/M
126 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 1566 41 F 5 40-44 26:42.9 1:05:00.2 1:05:00.2 10:29/M
127 JEFF LEON GARLAND TX 1571 35 M 5 35-39 32:05.5 1:05:04.9 1:05:04.9 10:30/M
128 RACHEL GLASCOCK BENBROOK TX 976 22 F 13 20-24 27:22.2 1:05:39.4 1:05:39.4 10:35/M
129 MERCY GOODWIN ALEDO TX 1550 39 F 14 35-39 27:53.9 1:06:11.2 1:06:11.2 10:40/M
130 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1519 49 M 10 45-49 33:20.2 1:06:19.7 1:06:19.7 10:42/M
131 JENNIFER MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1894 21 F 14 20-24 28:02.9 1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 10:42/M
132 CHAD GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 1552 33 M 9 30-34 33:38.0 1:06:37.4 1:06:37.4 10:45/M
133 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 934 37 M 6 35-39 34:09.0 1:07:08.4 1:07:08.4 10:50/M
134 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1121 15 M 2 14-16 34:16.2 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7 10:51/M
135 REGINA FALANGE HASLET TX 1943 38 F 15 35-39 29:00.4 1:07:17.7 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
136 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1122 13 M 2 12-13 34:23.2 1:07:22.7 1:07:22.7 10:52/M
137 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 1942 42 F 6 40-44 29:05.7 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 10:52/M
138 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1609 47 M 11 45-49 34:23.7 1:07:23.2 1:07:23.2 10:52/M
139 SAM ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1507 32 M 10 30-34 34:38.0 1:07:37.4 1:07:37.4 10:54/M
140 SHANNON WESSON GARLAND TX 1634 34 F 10 30-34 29:27.7 1:07:44.9 1:07:44.9 10:55/M
141 CATHERINE JENKINS THE COLONY TX 1562 35 F 16 35-39 29:31.7 1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9 10:56/M
142 ANNE ELLISON FT WORTH TX 1673 48 F 5 45-49 30:14.9 1:08:32.2 1:08:32.2 11:03/M
143 GLORIA JOHNSTON ADDISON TX 1564 24 F 15 20-24 30:35.2 1:08:52.4 1:08:52.4 11:06/M
144 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 1534 53 F 6 50-54 31:02.4 1:09:19.7 1:09:19.7 11:11/M
145 GLADYS PERALES FT WORTH TX 1679 36 F 17 35-39 31:05.2 1:09:22.4 1:09:22.4 11:11/M
146 ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX 1570 49 F 6 45-49 31:28.7 1:09:45.9 1:09:45.9 11:15/M
147 ERIC NEWBY BEAUMONT TX 1589 53 M 12 50-54 36:52.2 1:09:51.7 1:09:51.7 11:16/M
148 DEDE CAMPBELL DECATUR TX 1525 43 F 7 40-44 31:45.7 1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:18/M
149 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1542 68 M 1 65-69 37:07.7 1:10:07.2 1:10:07.2 11:19/M
150 PRESLEY PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1004 21 F 16 20-24 32:10.4 1:10:27.7 1:10:27.7 11:22/M
151 AMY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 989 36 F 18 35-39 32:11.2 1:10:28.4 1:10:28.4 11:22/M
152 MCKENZIE MELOY DALLAS TX 1583 27 F 11 25-29 32:11.4 1:10:28.7 1:10:28.7 11:22/M
153 MALLORY O'BRIEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1003 26 F 12 25-29 32:12.7 1:10:29.9 1:10:29.9 11:22/M
154 ROSLYN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 1574 21 F 17 20-24 32:23.9 1:10:41.2 1:10:41.2 11:24/M
155 ADELA MAURER FORT WORTH TX 1581 40 F 8 40-44 32:24.9 1:10:42.2 1:10:42.2 11:24/M
156 MICHAEL DAWSON 1903 38 M 7 35-39 37:52.2 1:10:51.7 1:10:51.7 11:26/M
157 JUSTIN ROBERTS PLANO TX 1601 29 M 3 25-29 38:37.7 1:11:37.2 1:11:37.2 11:33/M
158 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH, TEXAS TX 1508 49 F 7 45-49 34:01.4 1:12:18.7 1:12:18.7 11:40/M
159 PAMELA RILEY EULESS TX 1600 33 F 11 30-34 34:03.4 1:12:20.7 1:12:20.7 11:40/M
160 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1631 26 F 13 25-29 34:44.2 1:13:01.4 1:13:01.4 11:47/M
161 KRISTEN MADISON FORT WORTH TX 1575 42 F 9 40-44 34:52.7 1:13:09.9 1:13:09.9 11:48/M
162 JACQUELYN WILSON DENTON TX 1636 26 F 14 25-29 35:07.2 1:13:24.4 1:13:24.4 11:50/M
163 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 1554 57 M 3 55-59 40:54.7 1:13:54.2 1:13:54.2 11:55/M
164 NICK NEITZEY 1888 33 M 11 30-34 41:26.5 1:14:25.9 1:14:25.9 12:00/M
165 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 959 28 F 15 25-29 36:18.9 1:14:36.2 1:14:36.2 12:02/M
166 NANCY NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1590 25 F 16 25-29 36:22.9 1:14:40.2 1:14:40.2 12:03/M
167 AMY ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1506 43 F 10 40-44 36:25.4 1:14:42.7 1:14:42.7 12:03/M
168 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 1632 26 F 17 25-29 38:44.4 1:17:01.7 1:17:01.7 12:25/M
169 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 1586 37 F 19 35-39 38:51.4 1:17:08.7 1:17:08.7 12:26/M
170 JENNIFER WINGFIELD FORNEY TX 1637 36 F 20 35-39 39:40.7 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 12:34/M
171 DODIE WITT FORNEY TX 1638 38 F 21 35-39 39:42.4 1:17:59.7 1:17:59.7 12:35/M
172 MERCI PRIETO-SMITH FORT WORTH TX 970 41 F 11 40-44 40:04.7 1:18:21.9 1:18:21.9 12:38/M
173 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 1597 70 M 2 70-99 46:23.7 1:19:23.2 1:19:23.2 12:48/M
174 SARAH UNDEHORNK FORT WORTH TX 1971 29 F 18 25-29 41:18.9 1:19:36.2 1:19:36.2 12:50/M
175 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 969 45 F 8 45-49 41:33.2 1:19:50.4 1:19:50.4 12:53/M
176 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 1528 48 F 9 45-49 41:46.7 1:20:03.9 1:20:03.9 12:55/M
177 CONNIE APHONEPHANH KELLER TX 1505 30 F 12 30-34 41:59.2 1:20:16.4 1:20:16.4 12:57/M
178 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 967 43 F 12 40-44 43:01.7 1:21:18.9 1:21:18.9 13:07/M
179 LYLE WORKMAN WATAUGA TX 1640 28 M 4 25-29 48:21.0 1:21:20.4 1:21:20.4 13:07/M
180 WENDY MINOR 1889 36 F 22 35-39 43:07.4 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 13:08/M
181 JEREMY FINCE 1887 39 M 8 35-39 48:25.5 1:21:24.9 1:21:24.9 13:08/M
182 BEKAH WOLF DOUBLE OAK TX 1639 26 F 19 25-29 43:28.7 1:21:45.9 1:21:45.9 13:11/M
183 NIKKI NANGAUTA WATAUGA TX 1588 29 F 20 25-29 43:29.2 1:21:46.4 1:21:46.4 13:11/M
184 KELLY MOSELEY CLEBURNE TX 1587 36 F 23 35-39 44:15.2 1:22:32.4 1:22:32.4 13:19/M
185 JOANNA GAFFORD FORT WORTH TX 1544 36 F 24 35-39 46:11.7 1:24:28.9 1:24:28.9 13:37/M
186 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1518 58 F 3 55-59 46:31.2 1:24:48.4 1:24:48.4 13:41/M
187 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1532 63 M 2 60-64 51:55.5 1:24:54.9 1:24:54.9 13:42/M
188 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1608 63 F 1 60-64 46:59.9 1:25:17.2 1:25:17.2 13:45/M
189 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1546 53 F 7 50-54 51:41.9 1:29:59.2 1:29:59.2 14:31/M
190 LISA SLATON BENBROOK TX 980 50 F 8 50-54 55:15.2 1:33:32.4 1:33:32.4 15:05/M
191 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1556 45 F 10 45-49 55:15.2 1:33:32.4 1:33:32.4 15:05/M