Stockyards Easter Run

Age Group Results

March 30, 2013


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-13 14-16 17-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

10K

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA SMITH TROPHY CLUB TX 1612 35 6   38:17.2 38:17.2 6:10/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AGUSTIN HERNANDEZ 1886 41 1   32:59.4 32:59.4 5:19/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHIRLEY HOLLIDA BENBROOK TX 978 76 29   48:41.2 48:41.2 7:51/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL FUSSELL ARLINGTON TX 1642 55 7   38:24.9 38:24.9 6:12/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE EASTERLING 1913 121   1:02:58.7 1:02:58.7 10:09/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JUAN BLANCO FORT WORTH TX 1955 50   52:58.4 52:58.4 8:33/M
2 SHAD WHITE 1976 73 3:03.2 56:01.7 56:01.7 9:02/M
Top

Male 12 to 13

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DYLAN DERAUD 1885 13 80   57:00.4 57:00.4 9:12/M
2 GRANT MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1122 13 136 10:22.2 1:07:22.7 1:07:22.7 10:52/M
Top

Male 14 to 16

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WYATT ELLISON FT WORTH TX 1674 14 20   44:43.9 44:43.9 7:13/M
2 BRIAN MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1121 15 134 22:31.7 1:07:15.7 1:07:15.7 10:51/M
Top

Female 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADYSON MITCHELL FORT WORTH TX 1584 18 41   51:13.9 51:13.9 8:16/M
2 KELSEY BINDEL ARLINGTON TX 1514 19 87 8:10.2 59:24.2 59:24.2 9:35/M
Top

Male 17 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TX 1963 19 3   35:26.9 35:26.9 5:43/M
2 BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TX 1613 19 4 1:46.5 37:13.4 37:13.4 6:00/M
3 RYAN PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1594 19 25 11:31.5 46:58.4 46:58.4 7:35/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LAUREN SLATON BENBROOK TX 979 23 18   43:26.2 43:26.2 7:00/M
2 HEATHER SLATON BENBROOK TX 1659 23 19 0:00.7 43:26.9 43:26.9 7:00/M
3 JORDAN KELLER 1933 22 28 3:58.2 47:24.4 47:24.4 7:39/M
4 SARAH NUNLEY FORT WORTH TX 982 21 35 6:14.2 49:40.4 49:40.4 8:01/M
5 VICTORIA THOMAS FORT WORTH TX 1626 20 37 6:32.4 49:58.7 49:58.7 8:04/M
6 ABIGAIL BEDFORD KANSAS CITY MO 1511 22 61 11:15.9 54:42.2 54:42.2 8:49/M
7 GINA WOLF FORT WORTH TX 955 24 66 11:40.0 55:06.2 55:06.2 8:53/M
8 LESLI GARRETT BENBROOK TX 973 21 74 13:03.2 56:29.4 56:29.4 9:07/M
9 LINDSAY GARRETT BENBROOK TX 974 22 79 13:31.4 56:57.7 56:57.7 9:11/M
10 VICTORIA NOBLE FORT WORTH TX 981 21 91 16:24.2 59:50.4 59:50.4 9:39/M
11 ALEXANDRA MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1579 24 107 18:26.9 1:01:53.2 1:01:53.2 9:59/M
12 KATY DURKIN DALLAS TX 1535 22 114 19:00.4 1:02:26.7 1:02:26.7 10:04/M
13 RACHEL GLASCOCK BENBROOK TX 976 22 128 22:13.2 1:05:39.4 1:05:39.4 10:35/M
14 JENNIFER MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1894 21 131 22:53.9 1:06:20.2 1:06:20.2 10:42/M
15 GLORIA JOHNSTON ADDISON TX 1564 24 143 25:26.2 1:08:52.4 1:08:52.4 11:06/M
16 PRESLEY PACHOLICK NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1004 21 150 27:01.4 1:10:27.7 1:10:27.7 11:22/M
17 ROSLYN LOZANO FORT WORTH TX 1574 21 154 27:14.9 1:10:41.2 1:10:41.2 11:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLINTON BLACKSMITH EL PASO TX 1517 21 5   37:42.9 37:42.9 6:05/M
2 JOSH WOLF FORT WORTH TX 956 24 22 8:20.7 46:03.7 46:03.7 7:26/M
3 MATTHEW PENNUCCI FORT WORTH TX 952 24 34 11:55.4 49:38.4 49:38.4 8:00/M
4 DUSTIN FUGATE FORT WORTH TX 1125 21 67 17:27.2 55:10.2 55:10.2 8:54/M
5 PEYTON LISENBY FORT WORTH TX 961 23 71 18:10.4 55:53.4 55:53.4 9:01/M
6 CLARK OSTERLUND FORT WORTH TX 962 24 96 22:58.7 1:00:41.7 1:00:41.7 9:47/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROLINE ERLINGSON ARLINGTON TX 1537 26 8   38:43.9 38:43.9 6:15/M
2 ANNA ALLS MURPHY TX 1946 28 48 13:27.7 52:11.7 52:11.7 8:25/M
3 MELISSA BRO 1932 25 64 16:17.7 55:01.7 55:01.7 8:52/M
4 COURTNEY PETERS FORT WORTH TX 953 27 65 16:22.2 55:06.2 55:06.2 8:53/M
5 JAEL ROJAS FT WORTH TX 1604 25 68 16:43.0 55:26.9 55:26.9 8:56/M
6 SINDI SALVADOR FORT WORTH TX 1605 26 82 18:36.5 57:20.4 57:20.4 9:15/M
7 KRISTEN CIBA BENBROOK TX 966 28 83 18:47.0 57:30.9 57:30.9 9:16/M
8 KERRI DICKEY 1936 29 98 22:06.0 1:00:49.9 1:00:49.9 9:49/M
9 BRANDY FISHER ROANOKE TX 1101 27 117 23:59.0 1:02:42.9 1:02:42.9 10:07/M
10 BROOKE DRAPER SAGINAW TX 1533 28 122 24:42.2 1:03:26.2 1:03:26.2 10:14/M
11 MCKENZIE MELOY DALLAS TX 1583 27 152 31:44.7 1:10:28.7 1:10:28.7 11:22/M
12 MALLORY O'BRIEN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1003 26 153 31:46.0 1:10:29.9 1:10:29.9 11:22/M
13 CRYSTAL VASQUEZ BENBROOK TX 1631 26 160 34:17.5 1:13:01.4 1:13:01.4 11:47/M
14 JACQUELYN WILSON DENTON TX 1636 26 162 34:40.5 1:13:24.4 1:13:24.4 11:50/M
15 CHRISTINA JONES CROWLEY TX 959 28 165 35:52.2 1:14:36.2 1:14:36.2 12:02/M
16 NANCY NGUYEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1590 25 166 35:56.2 1:14:40.2 1:14:40.2 12:03/M
17 BOBBIE WARNER HASLET TX 1632 26 168 38:17.7 1:17:01.7 1:17:01.7 12:25/M
18 SARAH UNDEHORNK FORT WORTH TX 1971 29 174 40:52.2 1:19:36.2 1:19:36.2 12:50/M
19 BEKAH WOLF DOUBLE OAK TX 1639 26 182 43:02.0 1:21:45.9 1:21:45.9 13:11/M
20 NIKKI NANGAUTA WATAUGA TX 1588 29 183 43:02.5 1:21:46.4 1:21:46.4 13:11/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARCO SANCHEZ FT WORTH TX 1878 26 14   41:41.9 41:41.9 6:43/M
2 AARON ALLOOH ARLINGTON TX 1120 25 21 3:08.0 44:50.0 44:50.0 7:14/M
3 JUSTIN ROBERTS PLANO TX 1601 29 157 29:55.2 1:11:37.2 1:11:37.2 11:33/M
4 LYLE WORKMAN WATAUGA TX 1640 28 179 39:38.5 1:21:20.4 1:21:20.4 13:07/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELENA COX FORT WORTH TX 1529 32 42   51:30.7 51:30.7 8:18/M
2 AMBER JOHNSON WEATHERFORD TX 1563 30 70 4:15.2 55:45.9 55:45.9 9:00/M
3 IMELDA MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1007 34 77 5:18.2 56:48.9 56:48.9 9:10/M
4 DIANA KOUTINAS DALLAS TX 1569 32 78 5:24.7 56:55.4 56:55.4 9:11/M
5 RENE FINICAL FORT WORTH TX 958 31 93 8:40.2 1:00:10.9 1:00:10.9 9:42/M
6 JULIE JONES FORT WORTH TX 1565 31 97 9:19.2 1:00:49.9 1:00:49.9 9:49/M
7 TIFFANY WENGERT SAGINAW TX 1633 32 99 9:29.4 1:01:00.1 1:01:00.1 9:50/M
8 AUTUMN COFFEY BEDFORD TX 951 32 119 11:17.4 1:02:48.2 1:02:48.2 10:08/M
9 MELISSA GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 1553 34 124 12:53.4 1:04:24.2 1:04:24.2 10:23/M
10 SHANNON WESSON GARLAND TX 1634 34 140 16:14.2 1:07:44.9 1:07:44.9 10:55/M
11 PAMELA RILEY EULESS TX 1600 33 159 20:50.0 1:12:20.7 1:12:20.7 11:40/M
12 CONNIE APHONEPHANH KELLER TX 1505 30 177 28:45.7 1:20:16.4 1:20:16.4 12:57/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CLINT BELL DALLAS TX 1512 33 2   34:05.2 34:05.2 5:30/M
2 KEVIN LEON 1927 33 26 13:07.0 47:12.2 47:12.2 7:37/M
3 JEREMY CURTISS DALLAS TX 1531 31 33 15:29.7 49:34.9 49:34.9 8:00/M
4 WILLIAM FIELDS FORT WORTH TX 1540 33 36 15:52.7 49:57.9 49:57.9 8:03/M
5 ADAM ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX 1503 30 38 16:14.9 50:20.2 50:20.2 8:07/M
6 DUSTIN BARRINGTON FT WORTH TX 1875 31 56 20:11.5 54:16.7 54:16.7 8:45/M
7 JASON AZNARAN ABILENE TX 1891 31 106 27:39.9 1:01:45.2 1:01:45.2 9:58/M
8 STEPHEN ALLS KANSAS CITY MO 1502 32 111 28:17.2 1:02:22.4 1:02:22.4 10:04/M
9 CHAD GRIFFITH DALLAS TX 1552 33 132 32:32.2 1:06:37.4 1:06:37.4 10:45/M
10 SAM ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1507 32 139 33:32.2 1:07:37.4 1:07:37.4 10:54/M
11 NICK NEITZEY 1888 33 164 40:20.7 1:14:25.9 1:14:25.9 12:00/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KIM ROGERS-TRACY PLANO TX 1603 35 12   40:49.2 40:49.2 6:35/M
2 MARIA MARTINEZ FT WORTH TX 1873 36 15 1:35.7 42:24.9 42:24.9 6:50/M
3 VALERIE WHITE 1975 38 72 15:12.5 56:01.7 56:01.7 9:02/M
4 ANDREA SANDOVAL FT WORTH TX 1672 35 76 15:56.7 56:45.9 56:45.9 9:09/M
5 CRYSTAL INTFEN FORT WORTH TX 1561 37 85 17:42.0 58:31.2 58:31.2 9:26/M
6 STEPHANIE SUNICO FORT WORTH TX 963 35 90 18:59.0 59:48.2 59:48.2 9:39/M
7 JENNIFER FARRINGTON EULESS TX 1539 35 100 20:11.5 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
8 CHRISTI WEEMS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1010 39 108 21:21.0 1:02:10.2 1:02:10.2 10:02/M
9 JESSICA RICHARDSON HALTOM CITY TX 1599 37 110 21:24.5 1:02:13.7 1:02:13.7 10:02/M
10 JAE-JAE SPOON DENTON TX 1614 37 112 21:35.5 1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 10:04/M
11 DAHLIA PORTER DENTON TX 1596 39 113 21:35.5 1:02:24.7 1:02:24.7 10:04/M
12 MARGARET ADEJOKUN ARLINGTON TX 1138 37 115 21:43.0 1:02:32.2 1:02:32.2 10:05/M
13 MARIA CASTILLO FT WORTH TX 1876 35 116 21:46.7 1:02:35.9 1:02:35.9 10:06/M
14 MERCY GOODWIN ALEDO TX 1550 39 129 25:22.0 1:06:11.2 1:06:11.2 10:40/M
15 REGINA FALANGE HASLET TX 1943 38 135 26:28.5 1:07:17.7 1:07:17.7 10:51/M
16 CATHERINE JENKINS THE COLONY TX 1562 35 141 26:59.7 1:07:48.9 1:07:48.9 10:56/M
17 GLADYS PERALES FT WORTH TX 1679 36 145 28:33.2 1:09:22.4 1:09:22.4 11:11/M
18 AMY JAMES FORT WORTH TX 989 36 151 29:39.2 1:10:28.4 1:10:28.4 11:22/M
19 TAMMY MORGAN FT. WORTH TX 1586 37 169 36:19.5 1:17:08.7 1:17:08.7 12:26/M
20 JENNIFER WINGFIELD FORNEY TX 1637 36 170 37:08.7 1:17:57.9 1:17:57.9 12:34/M
21 DODIE WITT FORNEY TX 1638 38 171 37:10.5 1:17:59.7 1:17:59.7 12:35/M
22 WENDY MINOR 1889 36 180 40:35.5 1:21:24.7 1:21:24.7 13:08/M
23 KELLY MOSELEY CLEBURNE TX 1587 36 184 41:43.2 1:22:32.4 1:22:32.4 13:19/M
24 JOANNA GAFFORD FORT WORTH TX 1544 36 185 43:39.7 1:24:28.9 1:24:28.9 13:37/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GABRIEL ANGUIANO BENBROOK TX 965 35 27   47:17.2 47:17.2 7:38/M
2 ADRIAN PAULIN 1923 38 32 1:56.5 49:13.7 49:13.7 7:56/M
3 VICTOR ARREOLA FT WORTH TX 1678 38 52 6:28.5 53:45.7 53:45.7 8:40/M
4 DERRICK MAJCHSZAK BURLESON TX 1577 35 105 14:22.0 1:01:39.2 1:01:39.2 9:57/M
5 JEFF LEON GARLAND TX 1571 35 127 17:47.7 1:05:04.9 1:05:04.9 10:30/M
6 BRAD ARMSTRONG ARLINGTON TX 934 37 133 19:51.2 1:07:08.4 1:07:08.4 10:50/M
7 MICHAEL DAWSON 1903 38 156 23:34.5 1:10:51.7 1:10:51.7 11:26/M
8 JEREMY FINCE 1887 39 181 34:07.7 1:21:24.9 1:21:24.9 13:08/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CATHERINE DAVIS ALEDO TX 1664 43 47   52:09.9 52:09.9 8:25/M
2 MALAIKA WARREN BENBROOK TX 971 41 75 4:30.0 56:40.0 56:40.0 9:08/M
3 SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX 1538 42 95 8:18.0 1:00:27.9 1:00:27.9 9:45/M
4 THERESA COHAGAN 1954 40 104 9:06.0 1:01:15.9 1:01:15.9 9:53/M
5 YVETTE KEOMAXAY ARLINGTON TX 1566 41 126 12:50.2 1:05:00.2 1:05:00.2 10:29/M
6 MELISSA COOK AZLE TX 1942 42 137 15:13.0 1:07:22.9 1:07:22.9 10:52/M
7 DEDE CAMPBELL DECATUR TX 1525 43 148 17:53.0 1:10:02.9 1:10:02.9 11:18/M
8 ADELA MAURER FORT WORTH TX 1581 40 155 18:32.2 1:10:42.2 1:10:42.2 11:24/M
9 KRISTEN MADISON FORT WORTH TX 1575 42 161 21:00.0 1:13:09.9 1:13:09.9 11:48/M
10 AMY ATKINS FORT WORTH TX 1506 43 167 22:32.7 1:14:42.7 1:14:42.7 12:03/M
11 MERCI PRIETO-SMITH FORT WORTH TX 970 41 172 26:12.0 1:18:21.9 1:18:21.9 12:38/M
12 BECKIE FERNANDEZ BENBROOK TX 967 43 178 29:09.0 1:21:18.9 1:21:18.9 13:07/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX 1327 43 10   39:11.4 39:11.4 6:19/M
2 JASON STORY FORT WORTH TX 1623 41 17 4:13.4 43:24.9 43:24.9 7:00/M
3 MANUEL TOVAR FORT WORTH TX 1630 40 40 12:01.2 51:12.7 51:12.7 8:15/M
4 JEFFREY KEUP PLANO TX 1567 44 43 12:29.2 51:40.7 51:40.7 8:20/M
5 FRANCISCO TENORIO FORT WORTH TX 1009 43 45 12:53.5 52:04.9 52:04.9 8:24/M
6 PAUL DERAND 1884 44 53 14:49.0 54:00.4 54:00.4 8:43/M
7 WILLIAM BRACKETT FORT WORTH TX 1520 43 69 16:17.2 55:28.7 55:28.7 8:57/M
8 JEFF PETERSON FRISCO TX 1595 43 86 20:00.9 59:12.4 59:12.4 9:33/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROSA SALINAS FORT WORTH TX 1008 46 55   54:09.4 54:09.4 8:44/M
2 LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX 1934 46 81 3:06.2 57:15.7 57:15.7 9:14/M
3 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 1591 47 88 5:17.5 59:26.9 59:26.9 9:35/M
4 SHELLEY MARTIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1580 46 94 6:07.5 1:00:16.9 1:00:16.9 9:43/M
5 ANNE ELLISON FT WORTH TX 1673 48 142 14:22.7 1:08:32.2 1:08:32.2 11:03/M
6 ADELE KRAUSE FORT WORTH TX 1570 49 146 15:36.5 1:09:45.9 1:09:45.9 11:15/M
7 JERRIS BARNES FORT WORTH, TEXAS TX 1508 49 158 18:09.2 1:12:18.7 1:12:18.7 11:40/M
8 KELLY HALL FORT WORTH TX 969 45 175 25:41.0 1:19:50.4 1:19:50.4 12:53/M
9 AMANDA CONDRY FORT WORTH TX 1528 48 176 25:54.5 1:20:03.9 1:20:03.9 12:55/M
10 SARAH HERBST GRAPEVINE TX 1556 45 191 39:23.0 1:33:32.4 1:33:32.4 15:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GLENN ALEXANDER MANSFIEDL TX 1911 46 13   41:29.9 41:29.9 6:41/M
2 BRIAN WIENS ARLINGTON TX 1635 47 24 5:08.5 46:38.4 46:38.4 7:31/M
3 CURTIS LISENBY FORT WORTH TX 960 49 31 7:30.2 49:00.2 49:00.2 7:54/M
4 GREGORY BUTNER FORT WORTH TX 1523 49 54 12:38.7 54:08.7 54:08.7 8:44/M
5 FRANK SANCEN FORT WORTH TX 1606 48 57 12:51.7 54:21.7 54:21.7 8:46/M
6 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 1541 46 63 13:31.5 55:01.4 55:01.4 8:52/M
7 TOM AMON FORT WORTH TX 1504 46 92 18:37.2 1:00:07.2 1:00:07.2 9:42/M
8 JOHN KELLY FORT WORTH TX 1952 45 118 21:16.7 1:02:46.7 1:02:46.7 10:07/M
9 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1527 46 125 23:11.0 1:04:40.9 1:04:40.9 10:26/M
10 LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1519 49 130 24:49.7 1:06:19.7 1:06:19.7 10:42/M
11 TIM SENECAUT GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1609 47 138 25:53.2 1:07:23.2 1:07:23.2 10:52/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARTHA GARRETT BENBROOK TX 975 54 30   48:41.2 48:41.2 7:51/M
2 ANNETTE FRENCH-BEARDEN GRANBURY TX 1543 52 46 3:25.2 52:06.4 52:06.4 8:24/M
3 DENISE PADFIELD FORT WORTH TX 1592 52 51 4:26.2 53:07.4 53:07.4 8:34/M
4 GERI GERADS AZLE TX 1548 50 59 5:47.7 54:28.9 54:28.9 8:47/M
5 MITZI HULSE FORT WORTH TX 1560 54 123 15:35.4 1:04:16.7 1:04:16.7 10:22/M
6 ELYSA DRILLETTE FORT WORTH TX 1534 53 144 20:38.5 1:09:19.7 1:09:19.7 11:11/M
7 ELIZABETH GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1546 53 189 41:17.9 1:29:59.2 1:29:59.2 14:31/M
8 LISA SLATON BENBROOK TX 980 50 190 44:51.2 1:33:32.4 1:33:32.4 15:05/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 1947 51 9   38:50.9 38:50.9 6:16/M
2 HYLON ALFORD FORT WORTH TX 135 51 16 3:59.9 42:50.9 42:50.9 6:55/M
3 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1123 50 23 7:37.5 46:28.4 46:28.4 7:30/M
4 DAVE PAPENMEIER HASLET TX 1593 50 39 12:04.5 50:55.4 50:55.4 8:13/M
5 TIMOTHY MADISON FORT WORTH TX 1576 53 44 12:51.9 51:42.9 51:42.9 8:20/M
6 THOM GARBER CLEBURNE TX 1547 52 49 13:54.0 52:44.9 52:44.9 8:30/M
7 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 1602 51 60 15:48.2 54:39.2 54:39.2 8:49/M
8 BENSON SCOTT SAGINAW TX 1607 54 84 19:14.2 58:05.2 58:05.2 9:22/M
9 JOHN THOMPSON ROCKWALL TX 1628 53 101 22:09.7 1:01:00.7 1:01:00.7 9:50/M
10 MARC GERADS AZLE TX 1549 50 103 22:20.2 1:01:11.2 1:01:11.2 9:52/M
11 LARRY EASTERLING 1912 54 120 24:07.0 1:02:57.9 1:02:57.9 10:09/M
12 ERIC NEWBY BEAUMONT TX 1589 53 147 31:00.7 1:09:51.7 1:09:51.7 11:16/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARON TESKE BURLESON TX 1625 57 102   1:01:04.4 1:01:04.4 9:51/M
2 BARBARA STORIE FORT WORTH TX 1621 55 109 1:07.2 1:02:11.7 1:02:11.7 10:02/M
3 KIM BLAKE HURST TX 1518 58 186 23:44.0 1:24:48.4 1:24:48.4 13:41/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 1557 57 58   54:27.7 54:27.7 8:47/M
2 CHRIS MANNO FORT WORTH TX 1578 57 89 5:03.5 59:31.2 59:31.2 9:36/M
3 FRANK HECK FORT WORTH TX 1554 57 163 19:26.5 1:13:54.2 1:13:54.2 11:55/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LINDA SCOTT HURST TX 1608 63 188   1:25:17.2 1:25:17.2 13:45/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1516 64 62   54:57.9 54:57.9 8:52/M
2 JOHN DAVIS FORT WORTH TX 1532 63 187 29:56.9 1:24:54.9 1:24:54.9 13:42/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1542 68 149   1:10:07.2 1:10:07.2 11:19/M
Top

Male 70 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JURIS JUREVICS FORT WORTH TX 1974 75 11   40:02.2 40:02.2 6:27/M
2 GUADALUPE QUIRARTE BURLESON TX 1597 70 173 39:21.0 1:19:23.2 1:19:23.2 12:48/M