Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

2 Mile Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX 1915 15 M 1 Top Fin   11:24.5 11:24.9 5:42/M
2 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1913 15 M 1 13-15 0:20.2 11:44.7 11:44.7 5:52/M
3 TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX 1819 17 M 1 16-19 0:22.7 11:47.2 11:47.7 5:54/M
4 RYAN KNIGHT OLYMPIA WA 1797 13 M 2 13-15 0:46.8 12:11.3 12:11.3 6:06/M
5 RYAN STERLING MANSFIELD TX 1888 14 M 3 13-15 0:54.4 12:18.9 12:20.2 6:09/M
6 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 1100 50 M 1 Top Fin 1:01.9 12:26.4 12:26.4 6:13/M
7 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 1612 49 M 1 45-49 1:24.2 12:48.7 12:52.7 6:24/M
8 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 1626 15 M 4 13-15 1:43.4 13:07.9 13:12.5 6:34/M
9 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1317 9 M 1 9-10 1:46.2 13:10.7 13:13.4 6:35/M
10 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1845 51 F 1 Top Fin   13:23.4 13:25.2 6:42/M
11 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1949 13 M 5 13-15 2:06.0 13:30.5 13:31.9 6:45/M
12 JADEN JOHNSON GUYMON OK 1890 13 M 6 13-15 2:14.5 13:39.0 13:39.4 6:50/M
13 MARK STERLING MANSFIELD TX 1887 14 M 7 13-15 2:15.9 13:40.4 13:41.9 6:50/M
14 NATALIE ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 1924 15 F 1 13-15 0:21.7 13:45.2 13:46.2 6:53/M
15 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 1974 37 M 1 35-39 2:39.7 14:04.2 14:34.2 7:02/M
16 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1692 10 M 2 9-10 2:44.2 14:08.7 14:09.5 7:04/M
17 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1794 55 M 1 55-59 2:46.4 14:10.9 14:13.0 7:05/M
18 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 1787 53 M 1 50-54 2:47.2 14:11.7 14:29.0 7:06/M
19 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1657 10 M 3 9-10 2:59.7 14:24.2 14:27.5 7:12/M
20 JACOB HOOVER ARLINGTON TX 1959 15 M 8 13-15 3:02.7 14:27.2 15:07.2 7:14/M
21 KATI POLASKI KELLER TX 1805 20 F 1 20-24 1:04.4 14:27.9 14:36.7 7:14/M
22 CHELSEA TEMPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1814 20 F 2 20-24 1:05.0 14:28.5 14:36.7 7:14/M
23 PATRICK BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 1973 39 M 2 35-39 3:08.4 14:32.9 15:04.7 7:16/M
24 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1656 49 M 2 45-49 3:11.4 14:35.9 14:39.5 7:18/M
25 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1899 68 M 1 65-69 3:22.4 14:46.9 14:49.2 7:23/M
26 HOLDEN HOOPER FRISCO TX 1791 12 M 1 11-12 3:23.7 14:48.2 14:55.5 7:24/M
27 BRAYLON HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1232 9 M 4 9-10 3:23.7 14:48.2 14:48.2 7:24/M
28 DYLAN ECHOLS ARLINGTON TX 1900 10 M 5 9-10 3:26.2 14:50.7 14:52.2 7:25/M
29 TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 1909 46 F 1 Top Fin 1:30.0 14:53.5 14:55.2 7:27/M
30 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1641 69 M 2 65-69 3:35.5 15:00.0 15:03.5 7:30/M
31 TARAH DERDEN ARLINGTON TX 1313 22 F 3 20-24 1:38.4 15:01.9 15:08.9 7:31/M
32 JONATHAN BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 1782 14 M 9 13-15 3:54.3 15:18.8 15:20.9 7:39/M
33 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1919 70 M 1 70-74 4:19.0 15:43.5 15:45.9 7:52/M
34 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1965 55 F 1 55-59 2:26.2 15:49.7 15:55.7 7:55/M
35 JAY HUMMEL ARLINGTON TX 1975 41 M 1 40-44 4:30.9 15:55.4 16:27.7 7:58/M
36 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1905 60 F 1 60-64 2:47.7 16:11.2 16:15.2 8:06/M
37 JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX 1818 59 M 2 55-59 4:50.2 16:14.7 16:20.2 8:07/M
38 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1601 50 F 1 50-54 2:51.7 16:15.2 16:22.7 8:08/M
39 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 1729 13 M 10 13-15 4:54.4 16:18.9 16:26.9 8:09/M
40 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1821 56 F 2 55-59 2:56.9 16:20.4 16:23.9 8:10/M
41 MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX 1728 52 M 2 50-54 4:56.2 16:20.7 16:29.7 8:10/M
42 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1559 9 M 6 9-10 4:57.2 16:21.7 16:22.2 8:11/M
43 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1721 11 F 1 11-12 3:03.0 16:26.5 17:41.5 8:13/M
44 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1846 21 F 4 20-24 3:03.9 16:27.4 16:31.9 8:14/M
45 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1316 7 M 1 7- 8 5:06.4 16:30.9 16:33.7 8:15/M
46 DANNY KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1603 49 M 3 45-49 5:12.2 16:36.7 17:51.0 8:18/M
47 KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX 1385 11 F 2 11-12 3:13.9 16:37.4 16:38.2 8:19/M
48 VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 1948 10 F 1 9-10 3:14.0 16:37.4 16:42.4 8:19/M
49 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1556 44 M 2 40-44 5:15.2 16:39.7 16:42.7 8:20/M
50 KYLE GILLESPY COLUMBIA MO 1836 27 M 1 25-29 5:18.7 16:43.2 16:59.0 8:22/M
51 KELSEY GILLESPY COLUMBIA MO 1835 25 F 1 25-29 3:20.2 16:43.7 16:59.2 8:22/M
52 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1910 66 M 3 65-69 5:26.2 16:50.7 16:56.7 8:25/M
53 NICHOLAS ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 1925 12 M 2 11-12 5:28.0 16:52.5 16:54.0 8:26/M
54 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1697 61 F 2 60-64 3:30.4 16:53.9 17:08.0 8:27/M
55 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1602 11 M 3 11-12 5:32.5 16:57.0 18:07.7 8:29/M
56 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1674 12 M 4 11-12 5:41.0 17:05.5 17:25.2 8:33/M
57 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1801 31 M 1 30-34 5:41.5 17:06.0 18:06.5 8:33/M
58 HUDSON HOOPER FRISCO TX 1792 10 M 7 9-10 5:45.2 17:09.7 17:16.5 8:35/M
59 DAVID SUSTAITA-ROBB ARLINGTON TX 1658 11 M 5 11-12 5:48.2 17:12.7 17:26.0 8:36/M
60 MEGAN ZETNICK IRVING TX 1781 24 F 5 20-24 3:51.2 17:14.7 17:21.5 8:37/M
61 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 1896 15 M 11 13-15 5:51.5 17:16.0 17:19.7 8:38/M
62 KYLE JONES GILMER TX 1597 11 M 6 11-12 6:05.7 17:30.2 18:01.2 8:45/M
63 JAKE BARON ARLINGTON TX 1843 13 M 12 13-15 6:11.9 17:36.4 18:12.2 8:48/M
64 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 1580 27 M 2 25-29 6:14.7 17:39.2 17:45.5 8:50/M
65 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1667 62 M 1 60-64 6:17.0 17:41.5 17:44.0 8:51/M
66 EDDY GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 1422 18 M 2 16-19 6:22.4 17:46.9 18:05.2 8:53/M
67 SUSAN HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1233 30 F 1 30-34 4:23.4 17:46.9 17:49.0 8:53/M
68 ISAAC GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 1423 10 M 8 9-10 6:22.9 17:47.4 18:05.2 8:54/M
69 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1660 29 F 2 25-29 4:27.5 17:50.9 17:58.2 8:55/M
70 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1632 44 F 1 40-44 4:28.7 17:52.2 18:32.9 8:56/M
71 MIKE SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1651 53 M 3 50-54 6:44.2 18:08.7 18:31.0 9:04/M
72 LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 1449 38 F 1 35-39 4:50.9 18:14.4 18:38.4 9:07/M
73 JANNA KNIGHT OLYMPIA WA 1796 12 F 3 11-12 4:51.7 18:15.2 18:17.7 9:08/M
74 BRIAN BLEVINS HASLET TX 1906 36 M 3 35-39 6:52.5 18:17.0 18:32.0 9:09/M
75 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 1625 44 F 2 40-44 4:55.5 18:19.0 18:39.0 9:10/M
76 ALEXANDRA INGLISH IRVING TX 1875 25 F 3 25-29 5:02.7 18:26.2 18:57.7 9:13/M
77 DENNIS RUSHING OVIEDO FL 1891 57 M 3 55-59 7:19.2 18:43.7 18:58.0 9:22/M
78 MIRACLE WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1676 10 F 2 9-10 5:25.2 18:48.7 18:48.7 9:24/M
79 SHANNON HAYNES CROWLEY TX 1230 32 F 2 30-34 5:36.2 18:59.7 19:22.5 9:30/M
80 JONAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 1229 6 F 1 1- 6 5:36.5 19:00.0 19:22.7 9:30/M
81 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 1640 64 F 3 60-64 5:43.5 19:07.0 19:21.2 9:34/M
82 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1806 31 M 2 30-34 7:47.4 19:11.9 19:33.7 9:36/M
83 BRE'ANA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1646 13 F 2 13-15 5:50.9 19:14.4 19:34.5 9:37/M
84 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 1401 10 F 3 9-10 5:56.8 19:20.3 19:20.3 9:40/M
85 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1614 56 F 3 55-59 5:59.4 19:22.9 19:57.9 9:41/M
86 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1328 63 M 2 60-64 7:58.7 19:23.2 19:48.2 9:42/M
87 KATY COMELLAS ARLINGTON TX 1570 26 F 4 25-29 6:03.0 19:26.5 20:00.2 9:43/M
88 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1874 25 F 5 25-29 6:06.0 19:29.4 20:00.7 9:45/M
89 BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX 1554 61 M 3 60-64 8:11.9 19:36.4 20:01.2 9:48/M
90 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1595 76 M 1 75-79 8:12.7 19:37.2 19:40.2 9:49/M
91 WILLIAM HOOPER FRISCO TX 1793 48 M 4 45-49 8:13.2 19:37.7 19:45.0 9:49/M
92 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1639 14 F 3 13-15 6:16.4 19:39.9 20:11.2 9:50/M
93 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1327 10 F 4 9-10 6:27.4 19:50.9 19:51.4 9:55/M
94 BRADY JACKSON DENTON TX 1940 6 M 1 1- 6 8:27.4 19:51.9 20:28.7 9:56/M
95 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1675 48 M 5 45-49 8:33.2 19:57.7 20:17.9 9:59/M
96 REAGAN SELF FORT WORTH TX 1400 10 F 5 9-10 6:43.7 20:07.2 20:11.0 10:04/M
97 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1719 40 F 3 40-44 6:45.7 20:09.2 21:24.5 10:05/M
98 MARY TORRES ARLINGTON TX 1664 36 F 2 35-39 6:49.2 20:12.7 20:53.7 10:06/M
99 TRISTE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1673 46 F 1 45-49 6:49.9 20:13.4 20:29.4 10:07/M
100 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1605 10 M 9 9-10 8:57.0 20:21.5 21:11.2 10:11/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1636 52 M 4 50-54 9:08.0 20:32.5 21:05.5 10:16/M
102 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1637 12 F 4 11-12 7:09.0 20:32.5 21:05.5 10:16/M
103 LISA JONES GILMER TX 1598 36 F 3 35-39 7:09.9 20:33.4 21:05.2 10:17/M
104 ISABELLA MICKELSON ARLINGTON TX 1618 7 F 1 7- 8 7:12.7 20:36.2 20:39.5 10:18/M
105 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1594 10 M 10 9-10 9:15.7 20:40.2 21:29.2 10:20/M
106 ANNIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1784 25 F 6 25-29 7:32.4 20:55.9 21:18.9 10:28/M
107 LOGAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 1872 16 F 1 16-19 7:33.2 20:56.7 21:04.7 10:28/M
108 TIANA MCMATH CRESSON TX 1616 8 F 2 7- 8 7:33.9 20:57.4 21:15.9 10:29/M
109 CHRISTINE KERR ARLINGTON TX 1600 59 F 4 55-59 7:35.0 20:58.5 21:39.2 10:29/M
110 KEVIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1577 59 M 4 55-59 9:37.0 21:01.5 21:24.5 10:31/M
111 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1691 38 M 4 35-39 9:42.2 21:06.7 21:41.7 10:33/M
112 REAGHAN BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1558 6 F 2 1- 6 7:45.5 21:08.9 21:28.0 10:34/M
113 BRADY HOLT FORT WORTH TX 1389 10 M 11 9-10 9:49.2 21:13.7 21:15.0 10:37/M
114 MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1798 11 F 5 11-12 7:51.5 21:15.0 21:45.9 10:38/M
115 ANNA WHARTON FORT WORTH TX 1410 11 F 6 11-12 7:53.0 21:16.4 21:51.7 10:38/M
116 RANDY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1404 55 M 5 55-59 9:52.0 21:16.5 21:20.7 10:38/M
117 HELEN GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1833 11 F 7 11-12 7:53.7 21:17.2 21:32.4 10:39/M
118 JORDAN VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 1407 10 M 12 9-10 9:54.2 21:18.7 21:20.5 10:39/M
119 LATOYA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1557 29 F 7 25-29 7:57.2 21:20.7 21:39.0 10:40/M
120 KEVIN GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1828 25 M 3 25-29 10:15.7 21:40.2 21:56.7 10:50/M
121 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 1212 33 F 3 30-34 8:20.7 21:44.2 22:08.2 10:52/M
122 MICAH VILLEGAS ARLINGTON TX 1339 9 M 13 9-10 10:20.4 21:44.9 22:09.4 10:52/M
123 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1649 8 F 3 7- 8 8:22.4 21:45.9 22:45.4 10:53/M
124 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1652 9 F 6 9-10 8:26.2 21:49.7 22:47.2 10:55/M
125 WILLIAM SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1260 10 M 14 9-10 10:25.2 21:49.7 22:09.5 10:55/M
126 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 1237 29 F 8 25-29 8:28.0 21:51.4 22:16.7 10:56/M
127 CHERYL CARITHES CROWLEY TX 1216 38 F 4 35-39 8:29.9 21:53.4 22:17.0 10:57/M
128 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 1249 29 F 9 25-29 8:30.7 21:54.2 22:17.0 10:57/M
129 MELODY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1921 31 F 4 30-34 8:32.0 21:55.5 23:02.0 10:58/M
130 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 885 885 M 1 0- 0 10:31.2 21:55.7 23:02.0 10:58/M
131 THOMAS HANES ARLINGTON TX 1589 50 M 5 50-54 10:40.5 22:05.0 22:24.0 11:03/M
132 MADELINE HANES ARLINGTON TX 1588 17 F 2 16-19 8:41.7 22:05.2 22:24.2 11:03/M
133 E'LYCIA LARRY-LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1393 11 F 8 11-12 8:45.7 22:09.2 22:10.0 11:05/M
134 DIONNE EDDINGTON-DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1411 34 F 5 30-34 8:46.7 22:10.2 22:28.2 11:05/M
135 BRENDAN GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1832 13 M 13 13-15 10:48.9 22:13.4 22:28.9 11:07/M
136 ANDREW GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1830 37 M 5 35-39 10:49.2 22:13.7 22:28.7 11:07/M
137 ANTHONY SHAH ARLINGTON TX 1655 8 M 2 7- 8 10:55.7 22:20.2 22:37.7 11:10/M
138 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1650 49 F 2 45-49 8:59.5 22:22.9 23:22.5 11:11/M
139 DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX 1808 57 F 5 55-59 9:00.2 22:23.7 23:16.7 11:12/M
140 FAITH THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1815 15 F 4 13-15 9:01.2 22:24.7 23:06.2 11:12/M
141 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1329 9 F 7 9-10 9:09.7 22:33.2 22:58.2 11:17/M
142 AUBRIE CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1311 9 F 8 9-10 9:09.9 22:33.4 22:58.2 11:17/M
143 CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1682 44 F 4 40-44 9:14.2 22:37.7 23:23.5 11:19/M
144 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1417 7 M 3 7- 8 11:13.7 22:38.2 22:53.9 11:19/M
145 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1572 44 M 3 40-44 11:19.2 22:43.7 23:01.5 11:22/M
146 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 1783 41 F 5 40-44 9:23.9 22:47.4 23:40.4 11:24/M
147 OLLEN MULLIS MANSFIELD TX 1803 55 M 6 55-59 11:22.9 22:47.4 23:40.5 11:24/M
148 ELLA CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1312 11 F 9 11-12 9:29.9 22:53.4 22:54.7 11:27/M
149 MASON STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1943 7 M 4 7- 8 11:30.5 22:55.0 23:28.7 11:28/M
150 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1254 21 F 6 20-24 9:33.7 22:57.2 23:22.7 11:29/M
151 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1242 8 F 4 7- 8 9:35.2 22:58.7 23:24.2 11:29/M
152 LISA STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1942 42 F 6 40-44 9:35.2 22:58.7 23:32.2 11:29/M
153 KATE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1800 10 F 9 9-10 9:40.9 23:04.4 23:45.7 11:32/M
154 THERESA GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1789 58 F 6 55-59 9:41.0 23:04.4 23:18.2 11:32/M
155 SIDNEY EDDINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1413 16 F 3 16-19 9:58.2 23:21.7 23:39.4 11:41/M
156 PETRA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 1947 5 F 3 1- 6 10:01.7 23:25.2 23:31.0 11:43/M
157 SAVANNA COBLE BENBROOK TX 1223 11 F 10 11-12 10:06.0 23:29.5 24:04.5 11:45/M
158 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1954 71 M 2 70-74 12:05.7 23:30.2 24:08.5 11:45/M
159 DANA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1573 43 F 7 40-44 10:07.9 23:31.4 23:40.2 11:46/M
160 VINCE COBLE BENBROOK TX 1224 47 M 6 45-49 12:07.0 23:31.5 24:07.5 11:46/M
161 MICHAEL DEILIZ ARLINGTON TX 1574 34 M 3 30-34 12:10.9 23:35.4 24:09.2 11:48/M
162 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1337 6 F 4 1- 6 10:21.2 23:44.7 23:57.9 11:52/M
163 SHARON GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1831 38 F 5 35-39 10:25.7 23:49.2 24:06.7 11:55/M
164 KERRI GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1827 54 F 2 50-54 10:26.2 23:49.7 24:06.5 11:55/M
165 KATIE WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1343 8 F 5 7- 8 10:26.7 23:50.2 24:16.0 11:55/M
166 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 1930 62 M 4 60-64 12:29.0 23:53.5 24:21.7 11:57/M
167 BEN MARSHALL 1931 12 M 7 11-12 12:29.5 23:54.0 24:21.7 11:57/M
168 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1653 43 F 8 40-44 10:39.7 24:03.2 25:01.5 12:02/M
169 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1397 49 M 7 45-49 12:51.9 24:16.4 24:46.7 12:08/M
170 ZOEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1322 9 F 10 9-10 10:59.2 24:22.7 24:47.9 12:11/M
171 KARL SCIENEAUX II FORT WORTH TX 1399 13 M 14 13-15 12:58.5 24:23.0 24:51.7 12:12/M
172 JANNEA WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1342 40 F 9 40-44 11:04.9 24:28.4 24:54.2 12:14/M
173 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1398 10 M 15 9-10 13:07.7 24:32.2 25:02.7 12:16/M
174 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1638 49 F 3 45-49 11:25.7 24:49.2 25:21.5 12:25/M
175 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1350 45 M 8 45-49 13:28.2 24:52.7 25:32.7 12:26/M
176 ANALISA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1645 31 F 6 30-34 11:31.5 24:55.0 25:14.7 12:28/M
177 CHRISTOPHER ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1633 31 M 4 30-34 13:31.0 24:55.5 25:15.7 12:28/M
178 AIDEN WILLARS CROWLEY TX 1269 7 M 5 7- 8 13:34.4 24:58.9 25:23.4 12:29/M
179 PAM ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1642 39 F 6 35-39 11:37.5 25:01.0 25:54.9 12:31/M
180 BILL GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1788 58 M 7 55-59 13:46.2 25:10.7 25:56.0 12:35/M
181 RAMONA KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1277 49 F 4 45-49 12:01.7 25:25.2 26:22.7 12:43/M
182 GIDEUN DEMORANVILLE CROWLEY TX 1227 6 M 2 1- 6 14:03.2 25:27.7 25:52.7 12:44/M
183 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1852 15 F 5 13-15 12:06.0 25:29.5 25:50.0 12:45/M
184 RENITA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1848 32 F 7 30-34 12:09.0 25:32.4 26:15.5 12:46/M
185 ALEXIA TIPTON GRANBURY TX 1853 15 F 6 13-15 12:09.5 25:33.0 25:53.2 12:47/M
186 JADE HINOJOSA CROWLEY TX 1231 9 F 11 9-10 12:10.4 25:33.9 25:59.7 12:47/M
187 EXAUCE ESAO ARLINGTON TX 1964 11 F 11 11-12 12:11.7 25:35.2 25:48.2 12:48/M
188 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 1969 86 M 1 80-99 14:24.2 25:48.7 26:21.2 12:54/M
189 ADAM MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1724 23 M 1 20-24 14:50.2 26:14.7 26:57.2 13:07/M
190 JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX 1698 57 F 7 55-59 13:03.9 26:27.4 27:05.0 13:14/M
191 BRITANY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1396 12 F 12 11-12 13:05.7 26:29.2 26:58.4 13:15/M
192 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1610 30 F 8 30-34 13:21.0 26:44.4 27:41.0 13:22/M
193 MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1611 6 F 5 1- 6 13:21.7 26:45.2 27:41.4 13:23/M
194 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1571 45 F 5 45-49 13:26.2 26:49.7 27:05.7 13:25/M
195 SAMANTHA COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 1384 10 F 12 9-10 13:35.5 26:58.9 27:34.7 13:29/M
196 LIRONE DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1412 35 M 6 35-39 15:43.7 27:08.2 27:32.9 13:34/M
197 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1923 66 F 1 65-69 13:46.0 27:09.5 27:54.2 13:35/M
198 SARAH SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1258 32 F 9 30-34 13:48.2 27:11.7 27:44.2 13:36/M
199 SCARLETT SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1259 6 F 6 1- 6 13:48.7 27:12.2 27:45.0 13:36/M
200 DAMIEN SHARP CROWLEY TX 1255 10 M 16 9-10 16:05.2 27:29.7 27:55.7 13:45/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 1709 9 M 17 9-10 16:43.4 28:07.9 28:37.7 14:04/M
202 SANDRA HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1956 70 F 1 70-74 14:50.5 28:14.0 28:53.7 14:07/M
203 RICKEY CLAIBORNE III CROWLEY TX 1218 9 M 18 9-10 16:59.2 28:23.7 28:50.5 14:12/M
204 KEN MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1427 69 M 4 65-69 17:03.2 28:27.7 29:04.9 14:14/M
205 RYLEIGH MOREHOUSE ARLINGTON TX 1326 7 F 6 7- 8 15:07.2 28:30.7 28:52.7 14:15/M
206 SAMUEL CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 1217 6 M 3 1- 6 17:17.9 28:42.4 29:09.7 14:21/M
207 LAURYN EDDINGTON-DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1414 6 F 7 1- 6 15:27.9 28:51.4 29:20.2 14:26/M
208 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1338 10 F 13 9-10 15:39.4 29:02.9 29:40.2 14:31/M
209 TOM FROOM ARLINGTON TX 1315 67 M 5 65-69 17:59.2 29:23.7 30:01.5 14:42/M
210 MARCUS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 1298 8 M 6 7- 8 18:38.4 30:02.9 30:33.2 15:01/M
211 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1609 85 M 2 80-99 18:38.5 30:03.0 30:46.5 15:02/M
212 WILLIAM GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1829 55 M 8 55-59 18:44.9 30:09.4 30:27.2 15:05/M
213 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 1206 72 F 2 70-74 16:50.9 30:14.4 31:02.5 15:07/M
214 CHRISTINA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1634 22 F 7 20-24 17:11.2 30:34.7 31:05.7 15:17/M
215 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1961 65 M 6 65-69 19:12.5 30:37.0 31:41.7 15:19/M
216 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1725 18 F 4 16-19 17:20.7 30:44.2 31:25.0 15:22/M
217 STEPHANIE HOOVER KENNEDALE TX 1957 25 F 10 25-29 17:42.7 31:06.2 31:45.9 15:33/M
218 MIGUEL RIOS KENNEDALE TX 1958 5 M 4 1- 6 19:43.7 31:08.2 31:46.9 15:34/M
219 MARTY MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1428 67 F 2 65-69 17:54.9 31:18.4 31:55.0 15:39/M
220 HEATHER TALLENT ARLINGTON TX 1955 6 F 8 1- 6 17:59.2 31:22.7 32:01.7 15:41/M
221 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 1587 84 M 3 80-99 20:00.9 31:25.4 31:41.7 15:43/M
222 ASHLEY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1622 23 F 8 20-24 18:03.7 31:27.2 31:37.5 15:44/M
223 PETER GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1837 9 M 19 9-10 20:14.2 31:38.7 31:53.7 15:49/M
224 RHONDA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1623 53 F 3 50-54 18:17.2 31:40.7 31:50.9 15:50/M
225 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 1809 6 M 5 1- 6 20:37.2 32:01.7 32:32.2 16:01/M
226 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 1810 34 F 10 30-34 18:39.2 32:02.7 32:32.7 16:01/M
227 TRINI SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1879 54 M 6 50-54 20:42.2 32:06.7 33:00.2 16:03/M
228 AMANDA BOWDOIN WAXAHACHIE TX 1566 40 F 10 40-44 18:59.7 32:23.2 33:06.7 16:12/M
229 TAMIYA SHEPPARD ARLINGTON TX 1425 9 F 14 9-10 19:08.0 32:31.5 32:48.2 16:16/M
230 LEXI TALBOTT ARLINGTON TX 1659 7 F 7 7- 8 19:16.9 32:40.4 33:10.5 16:20/M
231 CHLOE BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1305 12 F 13 11-12 19:17.0 32:40.5 33:10.5 16:20/M
232 PEGGY LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1608 84 F 1 80-99 20:03.7 33:27.2 34:11.7 16:44/M
233 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1804 49 M 9 45-49 22:14.2 33:38.7 33:50.2 16:49/M
234 LYNDSI COBLE BENBROOK TX 1222 8 F 8 7- 8 20:31.2 33:54.7 34:30.4 16:57/M
235 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1240 9 F 15 9-10 20:42.4 34:05.9 34:33.5 17:03/M
236 LEXI SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 1932 57 F 8 55-59 20:57.7 34:21.2 35:17.5 17:11/M
237 MEGAN MAYNARD ARLINGTON TX 1323 11 F 14 11-12 21:18.2 34:41.7 35:08.7 17:21/M
238 KATIE CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1946 38 F 7 35-39 21:18.4 34:41.9 35:08.7 17:21/M
239 ERIN COBLE BENBROOK TX 1221 41 F 11 40-44 21:20.9 34:44.4 35:19.4 17:22/M
240 VANESSA MAYNARD ARLINGTON TX 1324 40 F 12 40-44 21:21.9 34:45.4 35:12.7 17:23/M
241 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1241 46 F 6 45-49 21:29.4 34:52.9 35:20.5 17:26/M
242 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1826 10 M 20 9-10 23:51.2 35:15.7 36:21.2 17:38/M
243 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 1352 50 F 4 50-54 22:49.4 36:12.9 36:25.7 18:06/M
244 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 1654 47 F 7 45-49 22:57.7 36:21.2 37:05.5 18:11/M
245 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 1807 40 F 13 40-44 23:06.7 36:30.2 37:34.0 18:15/M
246 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1802 40 F 14 40-44 23:06.7 36:30.2 37:34.2 18:15/M
247 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1562 70 M 3 70-74 25:43.0 37:07.5 38:03.0 18:34/M
248 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 1226 62 F 4 60-64 23:49.0 37:12.4 37:46.7 18:36/M
249 HAYDEN SHARP CROWLEY TX 1256 6 M 6 1- 6 25:53.7 37:18.2 37:44.5 18:39/M
250 MARGARET BROCKWAY CROWLEY TX 1213 61 F 5 60-64 24:06.7 37:30.2 38:05.2 18:45/M
251 RONNIE VENABLE ARLINGTON TX 1816 21 F 9 20-24 24:24.7 37:48.2 38:11.7 18:54/M
252 CARRIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1576 54 F 5 50-54 24:25.2 37:48.7 38:12.9 18:54/M
253 EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1786 23 M 2 20-24 26:24.4 37:48.9 38:12.2 18:54/M
254 JERRI ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 1553 71 F 3 70-74 28:27.7 41:51.2 42:40.2 20:56/M
255 LINDA KEAS ARLINGTON TX 1795 47 F 8 45-49 30:46.7 44:10.2 44:42.7 22:05/M
256 DIANA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1812 49 F 9 45-49 30:47.9 44:11.4 44:42.9 22:06/M
257 SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 1817 81 F 2 80-99 30:48.2 44:11.7 44:44.2 22:06/M
258 SARAH HEUSZEL FORT WORTH TX 1276 19 F 5 16-19 33:53.0 47:16.5 48:16.4 23:38/M
259 STAN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1951 71 M 4 70-74 52:59.9 1:04:24.4 1:05:05.7 32:12/M
260 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1851 46 M 10 45-49 54:34.2 1:05:58.7 1:06:20.7 32:59/M
261 CHANDLER COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1349 13 M 15 13-15 1:02:02.9 1:13:27.4 1:13:39.7 36:44/M
262 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1811 57 M 9 55-59 1:14:47.8 1:26:12.3 1:26:30.2 43:06/M
263 APRIL SMITH NRH TX 1823 20 F 10 20-24 1:18:14.2 1:31:37.7 1:31:45.7 45:49/M