Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Age Group Results

December 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

2 Mile Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1845 51 10   13:23.4 13:25.2 0:01.7 6:42/M
 

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JORDAN CARRANZA ARLINGTON TX 1915 15 1   11:24.5 11:24.9 0:00.4 5:42/M
 

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TANYA VAN WINKLE WAXAHACHIE TX 1909 46 29   14:53.5 14:55.2 0:01.7 7:27/M
 

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID WEATHERLY ARLINGTON TX 1100 50 6   12:26.4 12:26.4 6:13/M
 

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 UNKNOWN PARTIC. 885 885 130   21:55.7 23:02.0 1:06.2 10:58/M
 

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JONAH HAYNES CROWLEY TX 1229 6 80   19:00.0 19:22.7 0:22.7 9:30/M
2 REAGHAN BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1558 6 112 2:08.9 21:08.9 21:28.0 0:19.0 10:34/M
3 PETRA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 1947 5 156 4:25.2 23:25.2 23:31.0 0:05.7 11:43/M
4 PAYTON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1337 6 162 4:44.7 23:44.7 23:57.9 0:13.2 11:52/M
5 MIRABEL LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1611 6 193 7:45.2 26:45.2 27:41.4 0:56.2 13:23/M
6 SCARLETT SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1259 6 199 8:12.2 27:12.2 27:45.0 0:32.7 13:36/M
7 LAURYN EDDINGTON-DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1414 6 207 9:51.4 28:51.4 29:20.2 0:28.7 14:26/M
8 HEATHER TALLENT ARLINGTON TX 1955 6 220 12:22.7 31:22.7 32:01.7 0:39.0 15:41/M
 

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRADY JACKSON DENTON TX 1940 6 94   19:51.9 20:28.7 0:36.7 9:56/M
2 GIDEUN DEMORANVILLE CROWLEY TX 1227 6 182 5:35.7 25:27.7 25:52.7 0:25.0 12:44/M
3 SAMUEL CLAIBORNE CROWLEY TX 1217 6 206 8:50.4 28:42.4 29:09.7 0:27.2 14:21/M
4 MIGUEL RIOS KENNEDALE TX 1958 5 218 11:16.2 31:08.2 31:46.9 0:38.7 15:34/M
5 MARCELO SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 1809 6 225 12:09.7 32:01.7 32:32.2 0:30.5 16:01/M
6 HAYDEN SHARP CROWLEY TX 1256 6 249 17:26.2 37:18.2 37:44.5 0:26.2 18:39/M
 

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA MICKELSON ARLINGTON TX 1618 7 104   20:36.2 20:39.5 0:03.2 10:18/M
2 TIANA MCMATH CRESSON TX 1616 8 108 0:21.2 20:57.4 21:15.9 0:18.5 10:29/M
3 CINDY SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1649 8 123 1:09.7 21:45.9 22:45.4 0:59.5 10:53/M
4 MALLORY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1242 8 151 2:22.4 22:58.7 23:24.2 0:25.5 11:29/M
5 KATIE WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1343 8 165 3:14.0 23:50.2 24:16.0 0:25.7 11:55/M
6 RYLEIGH MOREHOUSE ARLINGTON TX 1326 7 205 7:54.5 28:30.7 28:52.7 0:22.0 14:15/M
7 LEXI TALBOTT ARLINGTON TX 1659 7 230 12:04.2 32:40.4 33:10.5 0:30.0 16:20/M
8 LYNDSI COBLE BENBROOK TX 1222 8 234 13:18.4 33:54.7 34:30.4 0:35.7 16:57/M
 

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CALEB GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1316 7 45   16:30.9 16:33.7 0:02.7 8:15/M
2 ANTHONY SHAH ARLINGTON TX 1655 8 137 5:49.2 22:20.2 22:37.7 0:17.5 11:10/M
3 MAREK DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1417 7 144 6:07.3 22:38.2 22:53.9 0:15.7 11:19/M
4 MASON STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1943 7 149 6:24.0 22:55.0 23:28.7 0:33.7 11:28/M
5 AIDEN WILLARS CROWLEY TX 1269 7 178 8:28.0 24:58.9 25:23.4 0:24.5 12:29/M
6 MARCUS ACOSTA ARLINGTON TX 1298 8 210 13:32.0 30:02.9 30:33.2 0:30.2 15:01/M
 

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTORIA PIPINICH FORT WORTH TX 1948 10 48   16:37.4 16:42.4 0:05.0 8:19/M
2 MIRACLE WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1676 10 78 2:11.2 18:48.7 18:48.7 9:24/M
3 JEWEL SOLLEY FORT WORTH TX 1401 10 84 2:42.8 19:20.3 19:20.3 9:40/M
4 REAGAN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1327 10 93 3:13.4 19:50.9 19:51.4 0:00.5 9:55/M
5 REAGAN SELF FORT WORTH TX 1400 10 96 3:29.7 20:07.2 20:11.0 0:03.7 10:04/M
6 DEWEY SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1652 9 124 5:12.2 21:49.7 22:47.2 0:57.5 10:55/M
7 KOKO PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1329 9 141 5:55.7 22:33.2 22:58.2 0:25.0 11:17/M
8 AUBRIE CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1311 9 142 5:55.9 22:33.4 22:58.2 0:24.7 11:17/M
9 KATE MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1800 10 153 6:26.9 23:04.4 23:45.7 0:41.2 11:32/M
10 ZOEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX 1322 9 170 7:45.2 24:22.7 24:47.9 0:25.2 12:11/M
11 JADE HINOJOSA CROWLEY TX 1231 9 186 8:56.4 25:33.9 25:59.7 0:25.7 12:47/M
12 SAMANTHA COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 1384 10 195 10:21.5 26:58.9 27:34.7 0:35.7 13:29/M
13 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1338 10 208 12:25.4 29:02.9 29:40.2 0:37.2 14:31/M
14 TAMIYA SHEPPARD ARLINGTON TX 1425 9 229 15:54.0 32:31.5 32:48.2 0:16.7 16:16/M
15 EMMA PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1240 9 235 17:28.4 34:05.9 34:33.5 0:27.5 17:03/M
 

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GABRIEL GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1317 9 9   13:10.7 13:13.4 0:02.7 6:35/M
2 PRESTON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1692 10 16 0:58.0 14:08.7 14:09.5 0:00.7 7:04/M
3 STRIDER SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1657 10 19 1:13.4 14:24.2 14:27.5 0:03.2 7:12/M
4 BRAYLON HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1232 9 27 1:37.5 14:48.2 14:48.2 7:24/M
5 DYLAN ECHOLS ARLINGTON TX 1900 10 28 1:40.0 14:50.7 14:52.2 0:01.4 7:25/M
6 KYLE BARNES ARLINGTON TX 1559 9 42 3:10.9 16:21.7 16:22.2 0:00.5 8:11/M
7 HUDSON HOOPER FRISCO TX 1792 10 58 3:59.0 17:09.7 17:16.5 0:06.7 8:35/M
8 ISAAC GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 1423 10 68 4:36.7 17:47.4 18:05.2 0:17.7 8:54/M
9 NICHOLAS KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1605 10 100 7:10.7 20:21.5 21:11.2 0:49.7 10:11/M
10 NICOLAS HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1594 10 105 7:29.4 20:40.2 21:29.2 0:49.0 10:20/M
11 BRADY HOLT FORT WORTH TX 1389 10 113 8:02.9 21:13.7 21:15.0 0:01.2 10:37/M
12 JORDAN VILLARREAL FORT WORTH TX 1407 10 118 8:08.0 21:18.7 21:20.5 0:01.7 10:39/M
13 MICAH VILLEGAS ARLINGTON TX 1339 9 122 8:34.2 21:44.9 22:09.4 0:24.5 10:52/M
14 WILLIAM SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1260 10 125 8:39.0 21:49.7 22:09.5 0:19.7 10:55/M
15 ZACHARY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1398 10 173 11:21.4 24:32.2 25:02.7 0:30.5 12:16/M
16 DAMIEN SHARP CROWLEY TX 1255 10 200 14:18.9 27:29.7 27:55.7 0:26.0 13:45/M
17 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 1709 9 201 14:57.2 28:07.9 28:37.7 0:29.7 14:04/M
18 RICKEY CLAIBORNE III CROWLEY TX 1218 9 203 15:13.0 28:23.7 28:50.5 0:26.7 14:12/M
19 PETER GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1837 9 223 18:28.0 31:38.7 31:53.7 0:15.0 15:49/M
20 EVAN GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1826 10 242 22:05.0 35:15.7 36:21.2 1:05.5 17:38/M
 

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ISABELLA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1721 11 43   16:26.5 17:41.5 1:14.9 8:13/M
2 KRISTEN DAILY FORT WORTH TX 1385 11 47 0:10.9 16:37.4 16:38.2 0:00.7 8:19/M
3 JANNA KNIGHT OLYMPIA WA 1796 12 73 1:48.7 18:15.2 18:17.7 0:02.4 9:08/M
4 HANNAH RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1637 12 102 4:05.9 20:32.5 21:05.5 0:33.0 10:16/M
5 MEGAN MCDONALD ARLINGTON TX 1798 11 114 4:48.4 21:15.0 21:45.9 0:30.9 10:38/M
6 ANNA WHARTON FORT WORTH TX 1410 11 115 4:49.9 21:16.4 21:51.7 0:35.2 10:38/M
7 HELEN GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1833 11 117 4:50.7 21:17.2 21:32.4 0:15.2 10:39/M
8 E'LYCIA LARRY-LEWIS FORT WORTH TX 1393 11 133 5:42.7 22:09.2 22:10.0 0:00.7 11:05/M
9 ELLA CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1312 11 148 6:26.9 22:53.4 22:54.7 0:01.2 11:27/M
10 SAVANNA COBLE BENBROOK TX 1223 11 157 7:02.9 23:29.5 24:04.5 0:35.0 11:45/M
11 EXAUCE ESAO ARLINGTON TX 1964 11 187 9:08.7 25:35.2 25:48.2 0:13.0 12:48/M
12 BRITANY SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1396 12 191 10:02.7 26:29.2 26:58.4 0:29.2 13:15/M
13 CHLOE BOYER ARLINGTON TX 1305 12 231 16:13.9 32:40.5 33:10.5 0:30.0 16:20/M
14 MEGAN MAYNARD ARLINGTON TX 1323 11 237 18:15.2 34:41.7 35:08.7 0:26.9 17:21/M
 

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HOLDEN HOOPER FRISCO TX 1791 12 26   14:48.2 14:55.5 0:07.2 7:24/M
2 NICHOLAS ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 1925 12 53 2:04.2 16:52.5 16:54.0 0:01.5 8:26/M
3 BENJAMIN KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1602 11 55 2:08.7 16:57.0 18:07.7 1:10.7 8:29/M
4 JACOB WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1674 12 56 2:17.2 17:05.5 17:25.2 0:19.7 8:33/M
5 DAVID SUSTAITA-ROBB ARLINGTON TX 1658 11 59 2:24.5 17:12.7 17:26.0 0:13.2 8:36/M
6 KYLE JONES GILMER TX 1597 11 62 2:42.0 17:30.2 18:01.2 0:31.0 8:45/M
7 BEN MARSHALL 1931 12 167 9:05.7 23:54.0 24:21.7 0:27.7 11:57/M
 

Female 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NATALIE ROCHA MANSFIELD TX 1924 15 14   13:45.2 13:46.2 0:01.0 6:53/M
2 BRE'ANA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1646 13 83 5:29.2 19:14.4 19:34.5 0:20.0 9:37/M
3 SOPHIA RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1639 14 92 5:54.7 19:39.9 20:11.2 0:31.2 9:50/M
4 FAITH THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1815 15 140 8:39.5 22:24.7 23:06.2 0:41.5 11:12/M
5 MAKENNA MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1852 15 183 11:44.2 25:29.5 25:50.0 0:20.5 12:45/M
6 ALEXIA TIPTON GRANBURY TX 1853 15 185 11:47.7 25:33.0 25:53.2 0:20.2 12:47/M
 

Male 13 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 1913 15 2   11:44.7 11:44.7 0:00.0 5:52/M
2 RYAN KNIGHT OLYMPIA WA 1797 13 4 0:26.5 12:11.3 12:11.3 6:06/M
3 RYAN STERLING MANSFIELD TX 1888 14 5 0:34.2 12:18.9 12:20.2 0:01.2 6:09/M
4 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 1626 15 8 1:23.2 13:07.9 13:12.5 0:04.5 6:34/M
5 RICHARD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1949 13 11 1:45.7 13:30.5 13:31.9 0:01.4 6:45/M
6 JADEN JOHNSON GUYMON OK 1890 13 12 1:54.2 13:39.0 13:39.4 0:00.4 6:50/M
7 MARK STERLING MANSFIELD TX 1887 14 13 1:55.7 13:40.4 13:41.9 0:01.5 6:50/M
8 JACOB HOOVER ARLINGTON TX 1959 15 20 2:42.4 14:27.2 15:07.2 0:40.0 7:14/M
9 JONATHAN BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 1782 14 32 3:34.1 15:18.8 15:20.9 0:02.0 7:39/M
10 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 1729 13 39 4:34.2 16:18.9 16:26.9 0:08.0 8:09/M
11 BEN GILLICK DENTON TX 1896 15 61 5:31.2 17:16.0 17:19.7 0:03.7 8:38/M
12 JAKE BARON ARLINGTON TX 1843 13 63 5:51.7 17:36.4 18:12.2 0:35.7 8:48/M
13 BRENDAN GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1832 13 135 10:28.7 22:13.4 22:28.9 0:15.5 11:07/M
14 KARL SCIENEAUX II FORT WORTH TX 1399 13 171 12:38.3 24:23.0 24:51.7 0:28.7 12:12/M
15 CHANDLER COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1349 13 261 1:01:42.7 1:13:27.4 1:13:39.7 0:12.2 36:44/M
 

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LOGAN REULAND ARLINGTON TX 1872 16 107   20:56.7 21:04.7 0:08.0 10:28/M
2 MADELINE HANES ARLINGTON TX 1588 17 132 1:08.4 22:05.2 22:24.2 0:19.0 11:03/M
3 SIDNEY EDDINGTON ARLINGTON TX 1413 16 155 2:24.9 23:21.7 23:39.4 0:17.7 11:41/M
4 MADELINE MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1725 18 216 9:47.5 30:44.2 31:25.0 0:40.7 15:22/M
5 SARAH HEUSZEL FORT WORTH TX 1276 19 258 26:19.7 47:16.5 48:16.4 0:59.9 23:38/M
 

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX 1819 17 3   11:47.2 11:47.7 0:00.5 5:54/M
2 EDDY GUEVARA ARLINGTON TX 1422 18 66 5:59.7 17:46.9 18:05.2 0:18.2 8:53/M
 

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KATI POLASKI KELLER TX 1805 20 21   14:27.9 14:36.7 0:08.7 7:14/M
2 CHELSEA TEMPLE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1814 20 22 0:00.5 14:28.5 14:36.7 0:08.2 7:14/M
3 TARAH DERDEN ARLINGTON TX 1313 22 31 0:33.9 15:01.9 15:08.9 0:07.0 7:31/M
4 ALEXA RED MANSFIELD TX 1846 21 44 1:59.4 16:27.4 16:31.9 0:04.5 8:14/M
5 MEGAN ZETNICK IRVING TX 1781 24 60 2:46.7 17:14.7 17:21.5 0:06.7 8:37/M
6 SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TX 1254 21 150 8:29.2 22:57.2 23:22.7 0:25.5 11:29/M
7 CHRISTINA PEREZ ARLINGTON TX 1634 22 214 16:06.7 30:34.7 31:05.7 0:31.0 15:17/M
8 ASHLEY MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1622 23 222 16:59.2 31:27.2 31:37.5 0:10.2 15:44/M
9 RONNIE VENABLE ARLINGTON TX 1816 21 251 23:20.2 37:48.2 38:11.7 0:23.5 18:54/M
10 APRIL SMITH NRH TX 1823 20 263 1:17:09.7 1:31:37.7 1:31:45.7 0:07.9 45:49/M
 

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ADAM MENDOZA ARLINGTON TX 1724 23 189   26:14.7 26:57.2 0:42.5 13:07/M
2 EOIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1786 23 253 11:34.2 37:48.9 38:12.2 0:23.2 18:54/M
 

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELSEY GILLESPY COLUMBIA MO 1835 25 51   16:43.7 16:59.2 0:15.5 8:22/M
2 HEIDI TAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1660 29 69 1:07.2 17:50.9 17:58.2 0:07.2 8:55/M
3 ALEXANDRA INGLISH IRVING TX 1875 25 76 1:42.5 18:26.2 18:57.7 0:31.5 9:13/M
4 KATY COMELLAS ARLINGTON TX 1570 26 87 2:42.8 19:26.5 20:00.2 0:33.7 9:43/M
5 SHASTA GLASENAPP ARLINGTON TX 1874 25 88 2:45.7 19:29.4 20:00.7 0:31.2 9:45/M
6 ANNIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1784 25 106 4:12.2 20:55.9 21:18.9 0:23.0 10:28/M
7 LATOYA BANKS FORT WORTH TX 1557 29 119 4:37.0 21:20.7 21:39.0 0:18.2 10:40/M
8 ABIGAIL MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 1237 29 126 5:07.7 21:51.4 22:16.7 0:25.2 10:56/M
9 TRISTINE RANGE CROWLEY TX 1249 29 128 5:10.5 21:54.2 22:17.0 0:22.7 10:57/M
10 STEPHANIE HOOVER KENNEDALE TX 1957 25 217 14:22.5 31:06.2 31:45.9 0:39.7 15:33/M
 

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLE GILLESPY COLUMBIA MO 1836 27 50   16:43.2 16:59.0 0:15.7 8:22/M
2 DAVID FARMER CEDAR HILL TX 1580 27 64 0:55.9 17:39.2 17:45.5 0:06.2 8:50/M
3 KEVIN GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1828 25 120 4:56.9 21:40.2 21:56.7 0:16.5 10:50/M
 

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUSAN HOFFMAN CROWLEY TX 1233 30 67   17:46.9 17:49.0 0:02.0 8:53/M
2 SHANNON HAYNES CROWLEY TX 1230 32 79 1:12.7 18:59.7 19:22.5 0:22.7 9:30/M
3 ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TX 1212 33 121 3:57.2 21:44.2 22:08.2 0:24.0 10:52/M
4 MELODY BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1921 31 129 4:08.5 21:55.5 23:02.0 1:06.5 10:58/M
5 DIONNE EDDINGTON-DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1411 34 134 4:23.2 22:10.2 22:28.2 0:18.0 11:05/M
6 ANALISA ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1645 31 176 7:08.0 24:55.0 25:14.7 0:19.7 12:28/M
7 RENITA SMITH FORT WORTH TX 1848 32 184 7:45.5 25:32.4 26:15.5 0:43.0 12:46/M
8 ESTHER LYNCH ARLINGTON TX 1610 30 192 8:57.5 26:44.4 27:41.0 0:56.5 13:22/M
9 SARAH SNODGRASS CROWLEY TX 1258 32 198 9:24.7 27:11.7 27:44.2 0:32.5 13:36/M
10 MARIA SEGOVIA ARLINGTON TX 1810 34 226 14:15.7 32:02.7 32:32.7 0:30.0 16:01/M
 

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1801 31 57   17:06.0 18:06.5 1:00.4 8:33/M
2 KEVIN RILEY JOSHUA TX 1806 31 82 2:05.9 19:11.9 19:33.7 0:21.7 9:36/M
3 MICHAEL DEILIZ ARLINGTON TX 1574 34 161 6:29.4 23:35.4 24:09.2 0:33.7 11:48/M
4 CHRISTOPHER ROBLEDO PANTEGO TX 1633 31 177 7:49.4 24:55.5 25:15.7 0:20.2 12:28/M
 

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LURA DAUSSAT ARLINGTON TX 1449 38 72   18:14.4 18:38.4 0:24.0 9:07/M
2 MARY TORRES ARLINGTON TX 1664 36 98 1:58.3 20:12.7 20:53.7 0:40.9 10:06/M
3 LISA JONES GILMER TX 1598 36 103 2:19.0 20:33.4 21:05.2 0:31.7 10:17/M
4 CHERYL CARITHES CROWLEY TX 1216 38 127 3:39.0 21:53.4 22:17.0 0:23.5 10:57/M
5 SHARON GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1831 38 163 5:34.7 23:49.2 24:06.7 0:17.5 11:55/M
6 PAM ROBERTS FORT WORTH TX 1642 39 179 6:46.5 25:01.0 25:54.9 0:53.9 12:31/M
7 KATIE CONNELL ARLINGTON TX 1946 38 238 16:27.5 34:41.9 35:08.7 0:26.7 17:21/M
 

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVE BUCHANAN WAXAHACHIE TX 1974 37 15   14:04.2 14:34.2 0:30.0 7:02/M
2 PATRICK BLAIR ARLINGTON TX 1973 39 23 0:28.7 14:32.9 15:04.7 0:31.7 7:16/M
3 BRIAN BLEVINS HASLET TX 1906 36 74 4:12.7 18:17.0 18:32.0 0:15.0 9:09/M
4 BRANDON HOWARD ARLINGTON TX 1691 38 111 7:02.4 21:06.7 21:41.7 0:35.0 10:33/M
5 ANDREW GILLESPY ODENTON MD 1830 37 136 8:09.5 22:13.7 22:28.7 0:15.0 11:07/M
6 LIRONE DIXON ARLINGTON TX 1412 35 196 13:04.0 27:08.2 27:32.9 0:24.7 13:34/M
 

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KELLIE PATTERSON ARLINGTON TX 1632 44 70   17:52.2 18:32.9 0:40.7 8:56/M
2 KAREN NICHOLS IRVING TX 1625 44 75 0:26.7 18:19.0 18:39.0 0:20.0 9:10/M
3 SANDRA ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX 1719 40 97 2:17.0 20:09.2 21:24.5 1:15.2 10:05/M
4 CINDY DIAZ ARLINGTON TX 1682 44 143 4:45.5 22:37.7 23:23.5 0:45.7 11:19/M
5 ERICA CORDOVA ARLINGTON TX 1783 41 146 4:55.2 22:47.4 23:40.4 0:53.0 11:24/M
6 LISA STREIN SPRINGTOWN TX 1942 42 152 5:06.5 22:58.7 23:32.2 0:33.5 11:29/M
7 DANA DAVIS ARLINGTON TX 1573 43 159 5:39.2 23:31.4 23:40.2 0:08.7 11:46/M
8 TAWNYA SARACAY ARLINGTON TX 1653 43 168 6:11.0 24:03.2 25:01.5 0:58.2 12:02/M
9 JANNEA WRIGHT ARLINGTON TX 1342 40 172 6:36.2 24:28.4 24:54.2 0:25.7 12:14/M
10 AMANDA BOWDOIN WAXAHACHIE TX 1566 40 228 14:31.0 32:23.2 33:06.7 0:43.5 16:12/M
11 ERIN COBLE BENBROOK TX 1221 41 239 16:52.2 34:44.4 35:19.4 0:35.0 17:22/M
12 VANESSA MAYNARD ARLINGTON TX 1324 40 240 16:53.2 34:45.4 35:12.7 0:27.2 17:23/M
13 DEANNA RUSSEY KENNEDALE TX 1807 40 245 18:38.0 36:30.2 37:34.0 1:03.7 18:15/M
14 NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX 1802 40 246 18:38.0 36:30.2 37:34.2 1:04.0 18:15/M
 

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAY HUMMEL ARLINGTON TX 1975 41 35   15:55.4 16:27.7 0:32.2 7:58/M
2 HECTOR ARENCIBIA KELLER TX 1556 44 49 0:44.2 16:39.7 16:42.7 0:03.0 8:20/M
3 STEVE DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1572 44 145 6:48.2 22:43.7 23:01.5 0:17.7 11:22/M
 

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRISTE WHITE ARLINGTON TX 1673 46 99   20:13.4 20:29.4 0:16.0 10:07/M
2 ELIZABETH SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1650 49 138 2:09.5 22:22.9 23:22.5 0:59.5 11:11/M
3 JUDEE RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1638 49 174 4:35.7 24:49.2 25:21.5 0:32.2 12:25/M
4 RAMONA KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1277 49 181 5:11.7 25:25.2 26:22.7 0:57.5 12:43/M
5 MALLISSA DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1571 45 194 6:36.2 26:49.7 27:05.7 0:16.0 13:25/M
6 KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TX 1241 46 241 14:39.5 34:52.9 35:20.5 0:27.5 17:26/M
7 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 1654 47 244 16:07.7 36:21.2 37:05.5 0:44.2 18:11/M
8 LINDA KEAS ARLINGTON TX 1795 47 255 23:56.7 44:10.2 44:42.7 0:32.5 22:05/M
9 DIANA SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1812 49 256 23:57.9 44:11.4 44:42.9 0:31.5 22:06/M
 

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 VICTOR MANTEROLA ARLINGTON TX 1612 49 7   12:48.7 12:52.7 0:04.0 6:24/M
2 CORY SHIPPEN ARLINGTON TX 1656 49 24 1:47.2 14:35.9 14:39.5 0:03.5 7:18/M
3 DANNY KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1603 49 46 3:48.0 16:36.7 17:51.0 1:14.2 8:18/M
4 WILLIAM HOOPER FRISCO TX 1793 48 91 6:49.0 19:37.7 19:45.0 0:07.2 9:49/M
5 JAMES WILLIAMS ARLINGTON TX 1675 48 95 7:08.9 19:57.7 20:17.9 0:20.2 9:59/M
6 VINCE COBLE BENBROOK TX 1224 47 160 10:42.7 23:31.5 24:07.5 0:36.0 11:46/M
7 KARL SCIENEAUX FORT WORTH TX 1397 49 169 11:27.7 24:16.4 24:46.7 0:30.2 12:08/M
8 CLIFTON COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1350 45 175 12:04.0 24:52.7 25:32.7 0:40.0 12:26/M
9 MARTIN OUSTAD ARLINGTON TX 1804 49 233 20:49.9 33:38.7 33:50.2 0:11.5 16:49/M
10 DAVE MADINGER ARLINGTON TX 1851 46 260 53:09.9 1:05:58.7 1:06:20.7 0:22.0 32:59/M
 

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARA KOCUREK ARLINGTON TX 1601 50 38   16:15.2 16:22.7 0:07.5 8:08/M
2 KERRI GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1827 54 164 7:34.5 23:49.7 24:06.5 0:16.7 11:55/M
3 RHONDA MOORE FORT WORTH TX 1623 53 224 15:25.5 31:40.7 31:50.9 0:10.2 15:50/M
4 IDA HANLON FORT WORTH TX 1352 50 243 19:57.7 36:12.9 36:25.7 0:12.7 18:06/M
5 CARRIE DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1576 54 252 21:33.5 37:48.7 38:12.9 0:24.2 18:54/M
 

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARK DOTY GRAPEVINE TX 1787 53 18   14:11.7 14:29.0 0:17.2 7:06/M
2 MICHAEL MILLER HURST TX 1728 52 41 2:09.0 16:20.7 16:29.7 0:08.9 8:10/M
3 MIKE SANDERS ARLINGTON TX 1651 53 71 3:57.0 18:08.7 18:31.0 0:22.2 9:04/M
4 CHRIS RAHNKE ARLINGTON TX 1636 52 101 6:20.7 20:32.5 21:05.5 0:33.0 10:16/M
5 THOMAS HANES ARLINGTON TX 1589 50 131 7:53.2 22:05.0 22:24.0 0:18.9 11:03/M
6 TRINI SANCHEZ FORT WORTH TX 1879 54 227 17:54.9 32:06.7 33:00.2 0:53.5 16:03/M
 

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TX 1965 55 34   15:49.7 15:55.7 0:06.0 7:55/M
2 PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TX 1821 56 40 0:30.7 16:20.4 16:23.9 0:03.5 8:10/M
3 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 1614 56 85 3:33.2 19:22.9 19:57.9 0:35.0 9:41/M
4 CHRISTINE KERR ARLINGTON TX 1600 59 109 5:08.7 20:58.5 21:39.2 0:40.7 10:29/M
5 DEBBIE RUSSEY FORT WORTH TX 1808 57 139 6:34.0 22:23.7 23:16.7 0:53.0 11:12/M
6 THERESA GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1789 58 154 7:14.7 23:04.4 23:18.2 0:13.7 11:32/M
7 JANET BAILES CROWLEY TX 1698 57 190 10:37.7 26:27.4 27:05.0 0:37.5 13:14/M
8 LEXI SCHWARTZ ARLINGTON TX 1932 57 236 18:31.5 34:21.2 35:17.5 0:56.2 17:11/M
 

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 1794 55 17   14:10.9 14:13.0 0:02.0 7:05/M
2 JOHNNY DEROUEN FORT WORTH TX 1818 59 37 2:03.7 16:14.7 16:20.2 0:05.5 8:07/M
3 DENNIS RUSHING OVIEDO FL 1891 57 77 4:32.7 18:43.7 18:58.0 0:14.2 9:22/M
4 KEVIN DONOVAN ARLINGTON TX 1577 59 110 6:50.5 21:01.5 21:24.5 0:23.0 10:31/M
5 RANDY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 1404 55 116 7:05.5 21:16.5 21:20.7 0:04.2 10:38/M
6 OLLEN MULLIS MANSFIELD TX 1803 55 147 8:36.4 22:47.4 23:40.5 0:53.0 11:24/M
7 BILL GILMORE ARLINGTON TX 1788 58 180 10:59.7 25:10.7 25:56.0 0:45.2 12:35/M
8 WILLIAM GLEASON MIDLOTHIAN TX 1829 55 212 15:58.5 30:09.4 30:27.2 0:17.7 15:05/M
9 JOHN SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1811 57 262 1:12:01.3 1:26:12.3 1:26:30.2 0:17.9 43:06/M
 

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1905 60 36   16:11.2 16:15.2 0:04.0 8:06/M
2 DORIS LODICS ARLINGTON TX 1697 61 54 0:42.7 16:53.9 17:08.0 0:14.0 8:27/M
3 JULIANA REICHENSTEIN ARLINGTON TX 1640 64 81 2:55.7 19:07.0 19:21.2 0:14.2 9:34/M
4 ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TX 1226 62 248 21:01.2 37:12.4 37:46.7 0:34.2 18:36/M
5 MARGARET BROCKWAY CROWLEY TX 1213 61 250 21:19.0 37:30.2 38:05.2 0:34.9 18:45/M
 

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TEDDY VIATOR DALLAS TX 1667 62 65   17:41.5 17:44.0 0:02.4 8:51/M
2 DICK PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1328 63 86 1:41.7 19:23.2 19:48.2 0:25.0 9:42/M
3 BEN AGGER ARLINGTON TX 1554 61 89 1:54.9 19:36.4 20:01.2 0:24.7 9:48/M
4 LARRY MARSHALL ARLINGTON TX 1930 62 166 6:11.9 23:53.5 24:21.7 0:28.2 11:57/M
 

Female 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 1923 66 197   27:09.5 27:54.2 0:44.7 13:35/M
2 MARTY MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1428 67 219 4:08.9 31:18.4 31:55.0 0:36.5 15:39/M
 

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 THOMAS CONWAY DUNCANVILLE TX 1899 68 25   14:46.9 14:49.2 0:02.2 7:23/M
2 BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX 1641 69 30 0:13.0 15:00.0 15:03.5 0:03.5 7:30/M
3 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 1910 66 52 2:03.7 16:50.7 16:56.7 0:06.0 8:25/M
4 KEN MAYFIELD BURLESON TX 1427 69 204 13:40.7 28:27.7 29:04.9 0:37.2 14:14/M
5 TOM FROOM ARLINGTON TX 1315 67 209 14:36.7 29:23.7 30:01.5 0:37.7 14:42/M
6 DAVID SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1961 65 215 15:50.0 30:37.0 31:41.7 1:04.7 15:19/M
 

Female 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDRA HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1956 70 202   28:14.0 28:53.7 0:39.7 14:07/M
2 LILLIAN BISHOP CROWLEY TX 1206 72 213 2:00.4 30:14.4 31:02.5 0:48.0 15:07/M
3 JERRI ADAMS ARLINGTON TX 1553 71 254 13:37.2 41:51.2 42:40.2 0:49.0 20:56/M
 

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILL SHIRLEY DALLAS TX 1919 70 33   15:43.5 15:45.9 0:02.4 7:52/M
2 LARRY HOOVER FORT WORTH TX 1954 71 158 7:46.7 23:30.2 24:08.5 0:38.2 11:45/M
3 ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX 1562 70 247 21:23.9 37:07.5 38:03.0 0:55.5 18:34/M
4 STAN PARKER ARLINGTON TX 1951 71 259 48:40.9 1:04:24.4 1:05:05.7 0:41.2 32:12/M
 

Male 75 to 79

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1595 76 90   19:37.2 19:40.2 0:03.0 9:49/M
 

Female 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PEGGY LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1608 84 232   33:27.2 34:11.7 0:44.5 16:44/M
2 SALLY ZETNICK ARLINGTON TX 1817 81 257 10:44.5 44:11.7 44:44.2 0:32.5 22:06/M
 

Male 80 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICHARD WIDENER IRVING TX 1969 86 188   25:48.7 26:21.2 0:32.5 12:54/M
2 RICHARD LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1609 85 211 4:14.2 30:03.0 30:46.5 0:43.4 15:02/M
3 JACK GRAY FORT WORTH TX 1587 84 221 5:36.7 31:25.4 31:41.7 0:16.2 15:43/M