Don Zetnick Arlington Winter Run

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN VALENTINE ARLINGTON TX 1862 21 M 1 Top Fin   32:28.5 32:29.2 5:14/M
2 CALEB WOLTERS ARLINGTON TX 1907 21 M 1 20-24 0:42.1 33:10.7 33:11.0 5:20/M
3 VIRGILIO MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1689 20 M 2 20-24 0:46.7 33:15.2 33:15.7 5:21/M
4 JAMES JACKSON DENTON TX 1895 47 M 1 Top Fin 1:01.4 33:29.9 33:29.9 5:24/M
5 HEINZ SCHWARZKOPF FORT WORTH TX 1922 24 M 3 20-24 1:15.4 33:43.9 33:45.0 5:26/M
6 HUNTER BARNES JUSTIN TX 1732 17 M 1 16-19 2:15.4 34:44.0 34:44.0 5:36/M
7 CONNOR MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 1858 19 M 2 16-19 2:57.7 35:26.2 35:27.5 5:42/M
8 CHRIS MCMORDIE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1911 43 M 1 40-44 3:26.4 35:55.0 35:55.9 5:47/M
9 MICAH DAVIDSON VALLEY VIEW TX 1745 17 M 3 16-19 3:44.7 36:13.2 36:13.2 5:50/M
10 STEFANIE SLEKIS DENTON TX 1893 25 F 1 Top Fin   36:17.2 36:18.0 5:51/M
11 TODD REYNOLDS BENBROOK TX 1950 45 M 1 45-49 4:09.7 36:38.2 36:38.2 5:54/M
12 KEISHI MII MIDLOTHIAN TX 1908 17 M 4 16-19 4:33.4 37:01.9 37:03.7 5:58/M
13 ELOY GONZALEZ EULESS TX 1462 38 M 1 35-39 4:44.2 37:12.7 37:13.0 5:59/M
14 TONY OROZCO BELTON TX 1763 39 M 2 35-39 5:04.2 37:32.7 37:34.7 6:03/M
15 EMILY FIELD DALLAS TX 1747 32 F 1 30-34 1:23.0 37:40.2 37:41.5 6:04/M
16 CHET KENNEDY TEXARKANA TX 1889 44 M 2 40-44 5:25.7 37:54.2 37:56.2 6:06/M
17 FROYLAN FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 1937 45 M 2 45-49 6:32.7 39:01.2 39:02.0 6:17/M
18 ANDREW TOWLE HENDERSONVILLE TN 1775 17 M 5 16-19 7:57.9 40:26.4 40:28.7 6:31/M
19 MAGALY SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1972 37 F 1 35-39 4:22.7 40:40.0 40:41.5 6:33/M
20 JAKOB ROBERTSON FORT WORTH TX 1767 19 M 6 16-19 10:00.9 42:29.4 42:39.2 6:50/M
21 MAGDALENO ARANA FORT WORTH TX 1278 23 M 4 20-24 10:07.5 42:36.0 42:48.3 6:52/M
22 ARTHUR BENZICK COLLEYVILLE TX 1736 45 M 3 45-49 10:34.1 43:02.7 43:08.2 6:56/M
23 VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1295 17 M 7 16-19 10:34.2 43:02.7 43:07.7 6:56/M
24 LAUREN SMITH HILLSBORO TX 1536 51 F 1 Top Fin 6:46.2 43:03.5 43:05.2 6:56/M
25 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1527 13 M 1 13-15 10:36.5 43:05.0 43:10.2 6:56/M
26 ASHLEY WATERMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1778 18 F 1 16-19 6:49.9 43:07.2 43:08.4 6:57/M
27 ISAAC ROBLES ARLINGTON TX 1526 22 M 5 20-24 10:39.7 43:08.2 43:19.5 6:57/M
28 FREDERICK LOZANO ARLINGTON TX 1490 23 M 6 20-24 11:18.2 43:46.7 43:50.2 7:03/M
29 JASON COVARRUBIAS MIDLOTHIAN TX 1744 35 M 3 35-39 11:21.7 43:50.2 44:01.7 7:04/M
30 GINA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1474 41 F 1 40-44 7:34.2 43:51.4 43:57.9 7:04/M
31 JONATHAN CELONE KELLER TX 1442 28 M 1 25-29 11:28.9 43:57.5 44:03.7 7:05/M
32 ADRIAN ROBISON PLANO TX 1768 28 F 1 25-29 8:08.2 44:25.4 44:33.2 7:09/M
33 JEREMY GREENWICH ARLINGTON TX 1296 35 M 4 35-39 12:07.9 44:36.5 47:23.4 7:11/M
34 JEFF DORRILL DALLAS TX 1960 52 M 1 50-54 12:13.9 44:42.5 44:45.5 7:12/M
35 JIM SANSONE ARLINGTON TX 1855 63 M 1 60-64 12:17.9 44:46.4 44:47.7 7:13/M
36 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 1928 25 M 2 25-29 12:18.2 44:46.7 44:56.5 7:13/M
37 SCOTT WATERMAN FLOWER MOUND TX 1779 15 M 2 13-15 12:18.7 44:47.2 44:49.0 7:13/M
38 ALEJANDRO FRANCO LEWISVILLE TX 1914 37 M 5 35-39 12:24.2 44:52.7 44:54.7 7:13/M
39 MARIA GARCIA ARLINGTON TX 1863 41 F 2 40-44 8:44.5 45:01.7 45:04.2 7:15/M
40 LARRY MCHANEY MANSFIELD TX 1715 51 M 2 50-54 12:44.9 45:13.4 45:19.9 7:17/M
41 PATRICK BRYAN GRAPEVINE TX 1739 30 M 1 30-34 12:44.9 45:13.4 45:53.5 7:17/M
42 TOM KATSADAS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1275 45 M 4 45-49 12:59.2 45:27.7 45:30.4 7:19/M
43 ERIC OROZCO BELTON TX 1762 41 M 3 40-44 13:07.7 45:36.2 45:44.0 7:21/M
44 WESLEY WILLIAMS FORT WORTH TX 1934 28 M 3 25-29 13:08.4 45:36.9 45:51.7 7:21/M
45 JOSE RAMIREZ DALLAS TX 1525 36 M 6 35-39 13:29.9 45:58.5 46:01.2 7:24/M
46 MICHAEL CLARK ARLINGTON TX 1716 53 M 3 50-54 13:30.2 45:58.7 46:02.9 7:24/M
47 STEVE THOMAS WAXAHACHIE TX 1774 46 M 5 45-49 13:36.4 46:05.0 46:08.2 7:25/M
48 JIM CASE ARLINGTON TX 1441 53 M 4 50-54 13:39.7 46:08.2 46:12.2 7:26/M
49 LARRY LICHNOVSKY ARLINGTON TX 1702 66 M 1 65-69 13:57.7 46:26.2 46:29.5 7:29/M
50 CASEY STRONG EDMOND MI 1116 24 F 1 20-24 10:25.2 46:42.5 46:42.5 7:31/M
51 NOLAN BRETT ARLINGTON TX 1738 36 M 7 35-39 14:33.4 47:01.9 47:10.2 7:34/M
52 RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1294 17 M 8 16-19 14:42.7 47:11.2 47:15.7 7:36/M
53 MARCO HERRERA ARLINGTON TX 1838 49 M 6 45-49 14:48.4 47:17.0 47:29.2 7:37/M
54 POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX 1820 63 F 1 60-64 11:00.7 47:18.0 47:20.2 7:37/M
55 JUSTIN ADENDORFF DALLAS TX 1916 32 M 2 30-34 14:53.2 47:21.7 47:26.2 7:37/M
56 DANIELA ADENDORFF SYDNEY, AUSTRAILIA TX 1917 26 F 2 25-29 11:04.7 47:22.0 47:26.7 7:38/M
57 ALAN MCLAIN MANSFIELD TX 1857 49 M 7 45-49 15:01.9 47:30.4 47:34.4 7:39/M
58 KIM WINDLE SEDALIA MO 1850 32 F 2 30-34 11:20.2 47:37.4 47:42.2 7:40/M
59 BRIAN WILLIFORD MANSFIELD TX 1297 37 M 8 35-39 15:17.9 47:46.4 47:50.2 7:42/M
60 JENNIFER RAAB FORTWORTH TX 1524 37 F 2 35-39 11:29.7 47:46.9 47:55.7 7:42/M
61 RICK JOHNSON BURLESON TX 1696 67 M 2 65-69 15:43.9 48:12.4 48:18.2 7:46/M
62 SARAH MILLER HURST TX 1727 16 F 2 16-19 12:01.2 48:18.5 48:37.7 7:47/M
63 PAUL LINDSTROM RED OAK TX 1487 37 M 9 35-39 16:35.2 49:03.7 49:16.7 7:54/M
64 BILL BRUENIG ADDISON TX 1936 65 M 3 65-69 16:44.9 49:13.4 49:16.9 7:56/M
65 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 1463 56 M 1 55-59 17:12.7 49:41.2 49:48.7 8:00/M
66 PAUL REULAND ARLINGTON TX 1871 41 M 4 40-44 17:42.7 50:11.2 50:17.2 8:05/M
67 CARMEN BLEVINS HASLET TX 1436 34 F 3 30-34 13:57.5 50:14.7 50:28.7 8:05/M
68 VIRGINIA HERNANDEZ WAXAHACHIE TX 1468 37 F 3 35-39 14:02.5 50:19.7 50:45.4 8:06/M
69 GUY NICHOLS IRVING TX 1761 46 M 8 45-49 18:06.2 50:34.7 50:46.2 8:09/M
70 COLLEEN REBANT OVILLA TX 1714 58 F 1 55-59 14:21.0 50:38.2 50:44.2 8:09/M
71 JESSICA MATTHEWS ARLINGTON TX 1496 32 F 4 30-34 14:25.5 50:42.7 51:10.0 8:10/M
72 KELLY ROUSE GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1701 35 F 4 35-39 14:25.7 50:42.9 50:54.2 8:10/M
73 JENESSE COLLINS CROWLEY TX 1743 29 F 3 25-29 14:30.0 50:47.2 50:56.9 8:11/M
74 MONICA WILLIAMSON ARLINGTON TX 1551 50 F 1 50-54 14:38.5 50:55.7 50:58.9 8:12/M
75 MATTHEW ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 1555 13 M 3 13-15 18:29.2 50:57.7 51:03.0 8:12/M
76 SARAH PERRY GARLAND TX 1517 12 F 1 1-12 14:41.0 50:58.2 51:35.5 8:12/M
77 KEVIN DAVIS WA 1869 29 M 4 25-29 18:40.2 51:08.7 51:35.9 8:14/M
78 GERALD BATAYOLA FORT WORTH TX 1841 40 M 5 40-44 18:42.7 51:11.2 51:38.0 8:15/M
79 ROB SELF EULESS TX 1966 55 M 2 55-59 18:44.2 51:12.7 51:30.9 8:15/M
80 JONATHAN RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 1690 30 M 3 30-34 19:00.7 51:29.2 51:43.2 8:17/M
81 SUSAN SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1706 45 F 1 45-49 15:14.5 51:31.7 51:53.0 8:18/M
82 ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TX 1382 14 M 4 13-15 19:03.4 51:32.0 51:47.0 8:18/M
83 WALTER VIRDEN IV FORT WORTH TX 1681 45 M 9 45-49 19:27.7 51:56.2 52:01.5 8:22/M
84 KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1944 65 M 4 65-69 19:28.0 51:56.5 52:01.7 8:22/M
85 RICHARD STERN IRVING TX 1953 65 M 5 65-69 19:43.4 52:11.9 52:27.7 8:24/M
86 BRIAN MIZELL ARLINGTON TX 1505 36 M 10 35-39 19:45.7 52:14.2 52:25.2 8:25/M
87 CHRIS MIZENER FORT WORTH TX 1506 34 M 4 30-34 19:47.9 52:16.4 52:44.2 8:25/M
88 LAWRENCE MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1498 39 M 11 35-39 19:48.2 52:16.7 53:47.4 8:25/M
89 MINDY COFFMAN FORT WORTH TX 1840 52 F 2 50-54 16:03.7 52:21.0 52:33.0 8:26/M
90 ERNESTO DIAZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1720 50 M 5 50-54 20:09.9 52:38.4 52:41.2 8:29/M
91 JAMES KETELTAS DALLAS TX 1844 27 M 5 25-29 20:11.6 52:40.2 52:40.2 8:29/M
92 ELIZABETH SMITHAM ALEXANDRIA VA 1926 27 F 4 25-29 16:27.7 52:44.9 52:54.2 8:30/M
93 TIM GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 1368 47 M 10 45-49 20:16.9 52:45.4 53:06.9 8:30/M
94 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 1528 66 M 6 65-69 20:18.4 52:46.9 53:01.2 8:30/M
95 AMY HOCKETT ARLINGTON TX 1704 33 F 5 30-34 16:35.2 52:52.4 53:31.2 8:31/M
96 LAUREN DANIELS ARLINGTON TX 1703 43 F 3 40-44 16:35.2 52:52.5 53:31.2 8:31/M
97 MATT JONES GILMER TX 1476 34 M 5 30-34 20:29.9 52:58.4 53:28.7 8:32/M
98 FRED SMITHAM DALLAS TX 1927 58 M 3 55-59 20:35.4 53:03.9 53:13.7 8:33/M
99 PAUL MEYER ARLINGTON TX 1962 53 M 6 50-54 20:47.4 53:16.0 54:24.5 8:35/M
100 CARLOS PADILLA ARLINGTON TX 1514 68 M 7 65-69 20:58.0 53:26.5 53:35.7 8:36/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 NALLELY FRANCO MCKINNEY TX 1938 23 F 2 20-24 17:11.2 53:28.4 53:34.0 8:37/M
102 LINCOLN TRUDELL FORT WORTH TX 1405 10 M 1 1-12 21:23.0 53:51.5 53:53.5 8:40/M
103 GERALD YOUNG ARLINGTON TX 1362 35 M 12 35-39 21:28.9 53:57.4 54:09.5 8:41/M
104 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 1952 61 M 2 60-64 21:40.9 54:09.4 54:21.9 8:43/M
105 DIANNA SULSER DENISON TX 1773 57 F 2 55-59 18:12.2 54:29.4 54:36.0 8:46/M
106 PHILIP BRUNDRIDGE CANTON TX 1535 34 M 6 30-34 22:01.9 54:30.5 54:54.7 8:47/M
107 DAVIDSON SUTHERLAND ARLINGTON TX 1968 20 M 7 20-24 22:02.4 54:31.0 54:42.2 8:47/M
108 PAYTON ISHMAEL ARLINGTON TX 1472 29 F 5 25-29 18:15.7 54:32.9 54:56.9 8:47/M
109 MARCUS HARDIN FORT WORTH TX 1712 49 M 11 45-49 22:11.4 54:39.9 54:50.4 8:48/M
110 ROCIO PENA FORT WORTH TX 1713 43 F 4 40-44 18:23.0 54:40.2 54:51.5 8:48/M
111 GWENDOLYN JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1475 41 F 5 40-44 18:23.5 54:40.7 54:51.9 8:48/M
112 ANTONIA JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX 1473 52 M 7 50-54 22:46.2 55:14.7 56:09.5 8:54/M
113 MONICA ZAMORA ARLINGTON TX 1780 26 F 6 25-29 19:04.5 55:21.7 55:30.2 8:55/M
114 CHRISTY KELSO OAK LEAF TX 1478 37 F 5 35-39 19:24.5 55:41.7 56:07.7 8:58/M
115 YESSIKA MAYA CEDAR HILL TX 1497 26 F 7 25-29 19:27.7 55:45.0 56:21.7 8:59/M
116 DANA GRESKY ARLINGTON TX 1754 34 F 6 30-34 19:28.7 55:45.9 56:06.2 8:59/M
117 STEVE LEBEAU ARLINGTON TX 1967 55 M 4 55-59 23:37.2 56:05.7 56:30.2 9:02/M
118 JACK ENGLANT EULESS TX 1452 65 M 8 65-69 23:40.9 56:09.4 56:16.7 9:03/M
119 NATHAN MARTINEZ DALLAS TX 1971 20 M 8 20-24 23:51.2 56:19.7 56:30.4 9:04/M
120 KEVIN BRETT PANTEGO TX 1737 43 M 6 40-44 23:54.4 56:23.0 56:57.5 9:05/M
121 ALAN SEKIKAWA ARLINGTON TX 1769 47 M 12 45-49 23:54.9 56:23.4 56:57.7 9:05/M
122 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 1898 66 M 9 65-69 24:02.6 56:31.2 56:39.4 9:06/M
123 ZANE WHARTON FORT WORTH TX 1383 12 M 2 1-12 24:03.9 56:32.4 56:47.7 9:06/M
124 MICHELLE WOLTHUIS OVIEDO FL 1892 50 F 3 50-54 20:16.7 56:33.9 56:48.4 9:06/M
125 DOUG GILPIN DALLAS TX 1461 71 M 1 70-74 24:16.6 56:45.1 56:51.7 9:08/M
126 DAN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 1500 61 M 3 60-64 24:30.9 56:59.4 57:17.5 9:11/M
127 JENNIFER MCBANE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1758 37 F 6 35-39 20:53.7 57:10.9 58:40.2 9:12/M
128 STEPHEN MARX ARLINGTON TX 1495 43 M 7 40-44 24:50.4 57:18.9 57:30.9 9:14/M
129 DAVID FITZPATRICK FORT WORTH TX 1722 47 M 13 45-49 25:06.9 57:35.5 58:10.7 9:16/M
130 REBECCA TURNER DALLAS TX 1544 28 F 8 25-29 21:24.0 57:41.2 57:46.0 9:17/M
131 WILLIAM MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1859 54 M 8 50-54 25:18.9 57:47.4 58:06.9 9:18/M
132 SAM PERRY GARLAND TX 1516 49 M 14 45-49 25:33.7 58:02.2 58:40.2 9:21/M
133 NICHOLAS OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1512 9 M 3 1-12 25:39.9 58:08.4 58:19.0 9:22/M
134 JEREMY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1511 43 M 8 40-44 25:40.4 58:08.9 58:19.0 9:22/M
135 AMY HEGRENESS ARLINGTON TX 1710 31 F 7 30-34 22:04.7 58:21.9 58:33.5 9:24/M
136 FRANK BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 1433 51 M 9 50-54 25:54.7 58:23.2 59:00.9 9:24/M
137 DANIEL WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 1935 11 M 4 1-12 25:58.2 58:26.7 59:03.2 9:25/M
138 JUDY VEGA ARLINGTON TX 1711 43 F 6 40-44 22:13.7 58:30.9 58:49.2 9:25/M
139 SHANNON BECERRA FORT WORTH TX 1434 43 F 7 40-44 22:17.2 58:34.4 59:12.7 9:26/M
140 FRANK MARTINEZ ARLINGTON TX 1929 42 M 9 40-44 26:10.9 58:39.4 59:25.0 9:27/M
141 JOHN DIPAOLO ARLINGTON TX 1877 40 M 10 40-44 26:17.2 58:45.7 59:04.0 9:28/M
142 KATIE STUPKA KELLER TX 1886 27 F 9 25-29 22:34.0 58:51.2 59:37.7 9:29/M
143 JESSICA JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1373 12 F 2 1-12 22:39.0 58:56.2 59:04.9 9:29/M
144 LISA FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1455 43 F 8 40-44 22:45.9 59:03.2 59:18.5 9:31/M
145 JACOB O'LOUGHLIN SYDNEY, AUSTRAILIA TX 1918 27 M 6 25-29 26:39.7 59:08.2 59:15.2 9:31/M
146 EMILY CAVES ARLINGTON TX 1873 20 F 3 20-24 23:02.7 59:20.0 59:31.2 9:33/M
147 NANCY INYANG ARLINGTON TX 1499 42 F 9 40-44 23:02.9 59:20.2 59:35.2 9:33/M
148 TIFFANY TRUITT ALVARADO TX 1543 36 F 7 35-39 23:07.0 59:24.2 1:00:09.9 9:34/M
149 JERRY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 1372 51 M 10 50-54 27:00.2 59:28.7 59:36.7 9:35/M
150 AMANDA LOCKHART GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1488 27 F 10 25-29 23:12.2 59:29.4 59:38.5 9:35/M
151 GRACE LUSNIA FORT WORTH TX 1376 11 F 3 1-12 23:13.7 59:31.0 59:39.2 9:35/M
152 MELISSA MILLER BURLESON TX 1504 29 F 11 25-29 23:19.5 59:36.7 1:00:22.2 9:36/M
153 JESSICA STRICKLIN ARLINGTON TX 1694 29 F 12 25-29 23:20.7 59:38.0 59:52.0 9:36/M
154 DARBY ANDREASEN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1731 52 F 4 50-54 23:21.0 59:38.2 59:48.2 9:36/M
155 JEFF GODBOLD ARLINGTON TX 1586 46 M 15 45-49 27:10.2 59:38.7 1:00:46.7 9:36/M
156 RAYMOND VICK IRVING TX 1777 50 M 11 50-54 27:11.2 59:39.7 59:44.2 9:36/M
157 JEN BARON ARLINGTON TX 1842 37 F 8 35-39 23:22.5 59:39.7 59:39.7 9:36/M
158 GERARDO HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1466 47 M 16 45-49 27:14.9 59:43.4 1:00:03.2 9:37/M
159 PAUL SMITH III ARLINGTON TX 1693 63 M 4 60-64 27:17.4 59:45.9 59:50.5 9:37/M
160 MARCY PHILLIPS GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1764 36 F 9 35-39 23:39.5 59:56.7 1:00:12.5 9:39/M
161 ANGIE HINDMARSH ARLINGTON TX 1897 26 F 13 25-29 23:41.2 59:58.5 1:00:09.2 9:39/M
162 HEATH WALRAVEN CALHOUN GA 1933 38 M 13 35-39 27:31.7 1:00:00.2 1:00:37.0 9:40/M
163 DAWN GILL BEDFORD TX 1750 46 F 2 45-49 24:18.7 1:00:35.9 1:01:19.2 9:45/M
164 SAMMY NASH ARLINGTON TX 1866 24 F 4 20-24 24:39.2 1:00:56.4 1:01:12.2 9:49/M
165 MIKE FLYNN CROWLEY TX 1456 46 M 17 45-49 28:32.9 1:01:01.4 1:01:15.2 9:50/M
166 CRAIG LOCKERBIE PLANO TX 1904 50 M 12 50-54 28:52.9 1:01:21.5 1:02:08.0 9:53/M
167 CHRISTA TRACY ARLINGTON TX 1699 62 F 2 60-64 25:14.5 1:01:31.7 1:01:59.2 9:54/M
168 SHELLY OSTEN ARLINGTON TX 1513 35 F 10 35-39 25:17.5 1:01:34.7 1:01:46.7 9:55/M
169 JUSTIN BAKER GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1920 31 M 7 30-34 29:15.7 1:01:44.2 1:02:50.2 9:56/M
170 DOLORES OFFNER FORT WORTH TX 1510 45 F 3 45-49 25:50.5 1:02:07.7 1:02:17.5 10:00/M
171 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 1491 56 F 3 55-59 25:58.5 1:02:15.7 1:02:25.0 10:01/M
172 MARY LYNN MCCLENDON BURLESON TX 1501 47 F 4 45-49 25:59.4 1:02:16.7 1:02:33.2 10:02/M
173 CATHY BARTLE MANSFIELD TX 1882 42 F 10 40-44 26:08.7 1:02:25.9 1:02:37.9 10:03/M
174 ANGELA SANCHEZ GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1529 38 F 11 35-39 26:10.0 1:02:27.2 1:02:49.0 10:03/M
175 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 1575 55 F 4 55-59 26:36.4 1:02:53.7 1:03:14.2 10:08/M
176 DONNA MCMORDIE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1912 48 F 5 45-49 26:44.2 1:03:01.4 1:03:35.2 10:09/M
177 ANGELA MIDDLETON MANSFIELD TX 1759 42 F 11 40-44 27:08.4 1:03:25.7 1:03:38.9 10:13/M
178 KAYLA HUGHES KENNEDALE TX 1945 41 F 12 40-44 27:31.5 1:03:48.7 1:04:41.7 10:16/M
179 SCOTT PAYNE WATAUGA TX 1515 38 M 14 35-39 31:30.4 1:03:58.9 1:05:29.5 10:18/M
180 DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TX 1365 53 F 5 50-54 27:57.5 1:04:14.7 1:04:46.7 10:21/M
181 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1431 9 M 5 1-12 31:50.2 1:04:18.7 1:04:31.7 10:21/M
182 LATOYNA GRACE SAN DIEGO CA 1752 38 F 12 35-39 28:02.5 1:04:19.7 1:04:52.2 10:21/M
183 MEGAN MITCHELL DESOTO TX 1718 40 F 13 40-44 28:25.2 1:04:42.5 1:05:22.7 10:25/M
184 MATTHEW MORALES FORT WORTH TX 1760 29 M 7 25-29 32:18.4 1:04:46.9 1:05:32.5 10:26/M
185 CHARITY JOY MARX ARLINGTON TX 1494 28 F 14 25-29 28:41.4 1:04:58.7 1:05:11.2 10:28/M
186 RICK STARR FLOWER MOUND TX 1772 47 M 18 45-49 32:38.6 1:05:07.2 1:05:07.2 10:29/M
187 JESSICA TALBOTT ARLINGTON TX 1541 26 F 15 25-29 29:11.7 1:05:28.9 1:06:01.0 10:33/M
188 PHOEBE MCCAFFREY FORT WORTH TX 1379 11 F 4 1-12 29:17.2 1:05:34.5 1:05:34.9 10:33/M
189 HERMINE ARIYIBI GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1963 43 F 14 40-44 29:25.2 1:05:42.4 1:05:58.7 10:35/M
190 AUDREY WOLFRUM ARLINGTON TX 1883 40 F 15 40-44 29:26.5 1:05:43.8 1:06:10.5 10:35/M
191 KERN COLEMAN FORT WORTH TX 1723 47 M 19 45-49 34:07.4 1:06:35.9 1:07:11.7 10:43/M
192 KATHY MENDEZ ARLINGTON TX 1503 43 F 16 40-44 30:32.5 1:06:49.7 1:07:36.2 10:46/M
193 KEVIN MOORE ARLINGTON TX 1865 25 M 8 25-29 34:35.4 1:07:03.9 1:07:20.5 10:48/M
194 FRANCISCO CHAVES VISALLA CA 1870 29 M 9 25-29 34:44.4 1:07:13.0 1:08:04.2 10:49/M
195 JANET MARSHALL MESQUITE TX 1860 59 F 5 55-59 31:03.2 1:07:20.4 1:07:42.2 10:51/M
196 LEE LANFORD IRVING TX 1485 17 M 9 16-19 35:57.2 1:08:25.7 1:08:31.7 11:01/M
197 DON POWELL ARLINGTON TX 1854 66 M 10 65-69 36:42.4 1:09:10.9 1:09:31.2 11:08/M
198 JENNIFER BARTEE AUBREY TX 1733 40 F 17 40-44 33:00.0 1:09:17.2 1:10:04.2 11:09/M
199 TINA DESHANE MIDLOTHIAN TX 1867 40 F 18 40-44 34:07.0 1:10:24.2 1:11:01.5 11:20/M
200 TYREL O'BRYAN NRH TX 1822 22 M 9 20-24 38:13.9 1:10:42.4 1:10:49.5 11:23/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 COURTNEY MOTUANI ARLINGTON TX 1939 34 F 8 30-34 34:26.5 1:10:43.7 1:11:41.2 11:23/M
202 MARCO CARRERA WHITE SETTLEMENT TX 1363 12 M 6 1-12 38:23.2 1:10:51.7 1:11:16.2 11:25/M
203 CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TX 1374 53 F 6 50-54 35:27.7 1:11:44.9 1:12:17.7 11:33/M
204 MICHELLE PALMER WYLIE TX 1876 63 F 3 60-64 35:29.5 1:11:46.7 1:12:00.5 11:33/M
205 MISTY MCCONNELL KENNEDALE TX 1502 40 F 19 40-44 35:38.7 1:11:55.9 1:12:15.4 11:35/M
206 RON HILL ARLINGTON TX 1469 61 M 5 60-64 39:29.2 1:11:57.7 1:12:36.5 11:35/M
207 JASON HAMMON ARLINGTON TX 1849 17 M 10 16-19 40:01.4 1:12:29.9 1:12:48.4 11:40/M
208 MICHAEL SANCHEZ ARLINGTON TX 1868 29 M 10 25-29 40:41.2 1:13:09.7 1:13:39.5 11:47/M
209 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 1894 58 F 6 55-59 37:35.7 1:13:52.9 1:14:04.2 11:54/M
210 BRIANNA PEREZ FORT WORTH TX 1380 12 F 5 1-12 37:44.2 1:14:01.4 1:14:02.7 11:55/M
211 ALEX OLIVER NORTH SYRACUSE NY 1825 22 M 10 20-24 41:42.7 1:14:11.2 1:14:19.2 11:57/M
212 HANNA CASTILLO BURLESON TX 1901 53 F 7 50-54 37:58.2 1:14:15.4 1:15:07.9 11:57/M
213 IVAN SOTO ARLINGTON TX 1537 36 M 15 35-39 42:05.2 1:14:33.7 1:15:39.9 12:00/M
214 JOSEPH LENZ ARLINGTON TX 1834 52 M 13 50-54 42:09.2 1:14:37.7 1:15:20.5 12:01/M
215 VERNA GARCIA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1749 47 F 6 45-49 38:21.7 1:14:39.0 1:15:29.9 12:01/M
216 RACHEL ARCHER BENBROOK TX 1903 26 F 16 25-29 38:32.0 1:14:49.2 1:15:41.7 12:03/M
217 MELANIE JONES MANSFIELD TX 1902 54 F 8 50-54 38:32.2 1:14:49.4 1:15:41.4 12:03/M
218 CRYSTLE GUTHRIE FORT WORTH TX 1367 40 F 20 40-44 38:55.5 1:15:12.7 1:15:47.2 12:07/M
219 BERNADETTE RILEY JOSHUA TX 1766 26 F 17 25-29 39:26.2 1:15:43.4 1:16:03.9 12:12/M
220 RICHARD CAHILL ARLINGTONT TX 1884 49 M 20 45-49 43:44.9 1:16:13.4 1:16:26.7 12:16/M
221 ANITA VALADEZ ARLINGTON TX 1776 36 F 13 35-39 40:00.0 1:16:17.2 1:16:25.2 12:17/M
222 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 1755 64 M 6 60-64 44:10.4 1:16:38.9 1:17:21.7 12:20/M
223 TONY PARRIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 1885 47 F 7 45-49 40:43.7 1:17:00.9 1:17:14.2 12:24/M
224 AMY LANFORD IRVING TX 1484 35 F 14 35-39 40:58.3 1:17:15.5 1:17:20.7 12:26/M
225 CYNDRA TEMPLETON ARLINGTON TX 1680 46 F 8 45-49 41:37.2 1:17:54.4 1:18:39.0 12:33/M
226 SAMANTHA LOCKHART LEWISVILLE TX 1756 23 F 5 20-24 42:23.0 1:18:40.2 1:19:12.2 12:40/M
227 ELSA ZAMARRIPA FORT WORTH TX 1878 51 F 9 50-54 42:31.5 1:18:48.7 1:18:58.7 12:41/M
228 NANCY COLE DALLAS TX 1741 71 F 1 70-74 42:54.5 1:19:11.7 1:19:22.4 12:45/M
229 PATTY SYKES FORT WORTH TX 1381 42 F 21 40-44 43:35.2 1:19:52.5 1:20:28.4 12:52/M
230 ANDREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TX 1371 37 M 16 35-39 47:25.7 1:19:54.2 1:20:30.2 12:52/M
231 LISA SKIER RICHLAND HILLS TX 1770 56 F 7 55-59 47:01.7 1:23:18.9 1:23:38.2 13:25/M
232 PATRICIA VILLIERS ARLINGTON TX 1361 65 F 1 65-69 47:04.2 1:23:21.4 1:24:07.5 13:25/M
233 SHELLY HAMEDI ARLINGTON TX 1359 53 F 10 50-54 47:04.2 1:23:21.5 1:24:06.9 13:25/M
234 ELAINE HELLMUND ARLINGTON TX 1465 49 F 9 45-49 47:46.0 1:24:03.2 1:24:24.7 13:32/M
235 DIXIE SEALS 1941 55 F 8 55-59 47:48.3 1:24:05.5 1:24:33.0 13:32/M
236 AMBER SMITH NORTH SYRACUSE NY 1824 24 F 6 20-24 47:48.7 1:24:06.0 1:24:08.2 13:33/M
237 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1457 69 M 11 65-69 52:03.4 1:24:32.0 1:25:13.9 13:37/M
238 CARLA COOPER ARLINGTON TX 1444 25 F 18 25-29 48:43.7 1:25:00.9 1:25:43.4 13:41/M
239 TINA GEAIRN ARLINGTON TX 1460 24 F 7 20-24 48:43.9 1:25:01.2 1:25:43.7 13:41/M
240 LAURA BARTEE FORT WORTH TX 1734 27 F 19 25-29 49:02.5 1:25:19.7 1:26:06.0 13:44/M
241 ALICE CANTU ARLINGTON TX 1881 40 F 22 40-44 49:18.0 1:25:35.2 1:26:01.5 13:47/M
242 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1458 68 F 2 65-69 49:31.5 1:25:48.7 1:26:31.4 13:49/M
243 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 1970 66 F 3 65-69 50:16.5 1:26:33.7 1:26:38.4 13:56/M
244 Unknown Partic. 3726 3726 M 1 0- 0 54:10.2 1:26:38.7 1:27:13.2 13:57/M
245 NICOLE MANSELL RED OAK TX 1757 38 F 15 35-39 50:21.7 1:26:39.0 1:27:13.5 13:57/M
246 TRINITY STALLINGS ARLINGTON TX 1540 12 F 6 1-12 50:33.0 1:26:50.2 1:27:27.2 13:59/M
247 CYNTHIA STALLINGS ARLINGTON TX 1539 39 F 16 35-39 50:34.7 1:26:51.9 1:27:28.5 13:59/M
248 GENE BROCK ARLINGTON TX 1438 85 M 1 80-99 54:53.9 1:27:22.4 1:27:36.4 14:04/M
249 KEVIN SMITH MIDLOTHIAN TX 1771 53 M 14 50-54 1:03:58.9 1:36:27.5 1:37:18.2 15:32/M
250 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 1753 63 M 7 60-64 1:04:24.9 1:36:53.5 1:37:54.7 15:36/M
251 TERRY MCELOY 1520 M 2 0- 0 1:04:33.9 1:37:02.4 1:37:54.2 15:38/M
252 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1377 10 M 7 1-12 1:07:34.7 1:40:03.2 1:40:42.2 16:07/M
253 GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX 1378 44 M 11 40-44 1:07:34.9 1:40:03.4 1:40:42.2 16:07/M
254 AL VINCENT ARLINGTON TX 1547 76 M 1 75-79 1:09:18.2 1:41:46.7 1:42:06.7 16:23/M
255 HARRY BUTLER III ARLINGTON TX 1440 58 M 5 55-59 1:09:25.2 1:41:53.7 1:42:41.5 16:24/M