Marine Creek Swamp Monster

Overall Finish List

November 03, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANTONIO LOPEZ HURST TX 44 29 M 1 Top Fin 19:04.9 19:05.7 0:00.8 6:08/M
2 JAKE GRIFFIN 97 19 M 1 15-19 21:29.5 21:32.0 0:02.4 6:54/M
3 ROBERT MILLER FORT WORTH TX 48 56 M 1 Top Fin 21:47.3 21:49.6 0:02.3 7:00/M
4 TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 117 47 M 1 45-49 22:04.3 22:05.1 0:00.7 7:06/M
5 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 113 39 M 1 35-39 22:44.5 22:48.5 0:04.0 7:19/M
6 ALAN KEEFER FORT WORTH TX 39 52 M 1 50-54 22:55.8 22:58.1 0:02.3 7:22/M
7 KEVIN KIRKLAND 40 41 M 1 40-44 23:34.5 23:39.2 0:04.7 7:35/M
8 WAYNE VOGELSBURG KELLER TX 105 49 M 2 45-49 23:44.4 23:46.5 0:02.0 7:38/M
9 DARIUS COAKLEY 12 39 M 2 35-39 23:53.9 23:56.6 0:02.7 7:41/M
10 ERIC LEIDHOLT 43 49 M 3 45-49 24:58.4 24:59.2 0:00.8 8:02/M
11 RUSSELL HADDOCK 25 37 M 3 35-39 25:01.6 25:02.6 0:01.0 8:03/M
12 BRAD WAY 79 33 M 1 30-34 25:58.5 26:15.7 0:17.2 8:21/M
13 TRACY CROSS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 108 57 M 1 55-59 26:20.4 26:20.4 8:28/M
14 JENNIFER FORD FORT WORTH TX 19 32 F 1 Top Fin 26:21.2 26:22.0 0:00.8 8:28/M
15 DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX 107 65 M 1 65-69 26:22.8 26:26.5 0:03.7 8:29/M
16 JACK BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 116 12 M 1 11-14 26:38.8 26:40.0 0:01.2 8:34/M
17 TIMOTHY AVERBECK 5 31 M 2 30-34 26:45.4 27:01.1 0:15.7 8:36/M
18 RICHARD SOHNS 71 24 M 1 20-24 26:46.6 26:48.5 0:01.8 8:36/M
19 EMILY ROBINSON 63 24 F 1 20-24 26:47.3 26:48.6 0:01.2 8:37/M
20 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 37 29 M 1 25-29 27:08.7 27:17.2 0:08.5 8:43/M
21 SCOTT IRWIN 33 40 M 2 40-44 27:20.5 27:25.4 0:04.9 8:47/M
22 DANIELA SARDO FORT WORTH TX 110 31 F 1 30-34 27:26.9 27:33.0 0:06.1 8:49/M
23 BOB WAAGE 75 60 M 1 60-64 27:29.9 27:33.0 0:03.0 8:50/M
24 BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX 109 60 M 2 60-64 27:30.8 27:36.4 0:05.6 8:51/M
25 BALAINA COLLINS TOLLISON 14 28 F 1 25-29 28:17.5 28:22.5 0:05.0 9:06/M
26 MICHAEL VILLANUEVA 94 33 M 3 30-34 28:58.1 29:05.3 0:07.2 9:19/M
27 EILEEN MARSH MANSFIELD TX 106 55 F 1 Top Fin 29:12.4 29:15.6 0:03.2 9:23/M
28 JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX 24 53 F 1 50-54 29:23.2 29:26.4 0:03.2 9:27/M
29 HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX 96 46 M 4 45-49 29:30.4 29:33.8 0:03.3 9:29/M
30 DONALD CROCKETT 102 49 M 5 45-49 29:57.5 30:00.4 0:02.9 9:38/M
31 ADRIAN HANES NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 104 39 F 1 35-39 30:15.0 30:16.6 0:01.5 9:44/M
32 MINJI PARK HASLET TX 111 17 F 1 15-19 30:31.9 30:36.0 0:04.1 9:49/M
33 CHAD JONES 60 25 M 2 25-29 30:34.7 30:35.3 0:00.6 9:50/M
34 TERESA WILLIAMS 83 46 F 1 45-49 31:07.4 31:18.5 0:11.1 10:00/M
35 LEIGH KNOX KELLER TX 103 51 F 2 50-54 31:19.5 31:22.1 0:02.5 10:04/M
36 MILTON EVANS GRAND PRAIRE TX 17 32 M 4 30-34 31:58.8 32:01.0 0:02.1 10:17/M
37 SHANNON PARDUE 56 34 F 2 30-34 32:22.1 32:28.1 0:06.0 10:24/M
38 JANICE BECKCOM FT. WORTH TX 7 60 F 1 60-64 32:23.4 32:37.2 0:13.7 10:25/M
39 GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX 118 62 M 3 60-64 32:24.0 32:38.4 0:14.3 10:25/M
40 CARLEY WILLIAMS 84 17 F 2 15-19 33:00.4 33:12.2 0:11.8 10:37/M
41 SHEILA JOHNSON MANSFIELD TX 34 50 F 3 50-54 33:45.3 33:49.4 0:04.1 10:51/M
42 JOSE CEBALLOS 11 40 M 3 40-44 33:52.9 34:06.1 0:13.1 10:53/M
43 YOLANDA WRIGHT FORT WORTH TX 89 62 F 2 60-64 34:07.4 34:07.4 10:58/M
44 GERARD GARRO 21 49 M 6 45-49 34:12.8 34:19.6 0:06.8 11:00/M
45 KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX 16 56 F 1 55-59 34:34.3 34:34.7 0:00.4 11:07/M
46 ERIC STAUCH LAKESIDE TX 73 63 M 4 60-64 36:45.9 36:55.9 0:10.0 11:49/M
47 SHELLY FORREST 20 21 F 2 20-24 37:23.0 37:24.1 0:01.1 12:01/M
48 TAMARA NORRIS 55 45 F 2 45-49 37:55.3 38:18.0 0:22.7 12:12/M
49 AUTUMN SCHELLHASE 65 31 F 3 30-34 38:29.5 38:33.7 0:04.1 12:22/M
50 SHANNA FERRELL HASLET TX 112 38 F 2 35-39 38:30.6 38:51.0 0:20.4 12:23/M
51 MELODY SMILEY 70 45 F 3 45-49 40:09.2 40:15.0 0:05.8 12:55/M
52 STEVE SMILEY SAGINAW TX 69 51 M 2 50-54 40:09.7 40:14.8 0:05.1 12:55/M
53 PAUL RUMMELL 64 57 M 2 55-59 40:18.3 40:42.0 0:23.7 12:57/M
54 CHRISTOPHER MOODY 93 35 M 4 35-39 40:34.2 40:36.2 0:02.0 13:03/M
55 NORMA WEBSTER 80 39 M 5 35-39 40:34.4 40:36.2 0:01.7 13:03/M
56 JOHN MURPHY 53 54 M 3 50-54 40:38.6 40:47.0 0:08.4 13:04/M
57 AMANDA AVERBECK 4 24 F 3 20-24 41:21.9 41:43.0 0:21.1 13:18/M
58 JORGE GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 101 48 M 7 45-49 41:44.5 41:53.6 0:09.0 13:25/M
59 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 23 65 F 1 65-69 42:30.5 42:42.8 0:12.3 13:40/M
60 GERARDO L. GARRO 22 80 M 1 80-99 42:48.9 42:55.9 0:07.0 13:46/M
61 SHELIA MOSLEY FORT WORTH TX 51 53 F 4 50-54 44:18.7 44:24.7 0:06.0 14:15/M
62 ED BECKOOM FORT WORTH TX 99 69 M 2 65-69 44:19.0 44:25.9 0:06.9 14:15/M
63 ARLENE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 35 35 F 3 35-39 44:42.3 44:51.2 0:08.9 14:22/M
64 PAUL HAZELIP 92 23 M 2 20-24 44:57.0 45:11.9 0:14.9 14:27/M
65 TIFFANY HUBBARD 95 30 F 4 30-34 45:39.6 45:49.2 0:09.6 14:41/M
66 KAREN NEWBY 54 57 F 2 55-59 46:16.6 46:33.5 0:16.9 14:53/M
67 STEPHANIE KOSSBIEL 41 35 F 4 35-39 46:37.3 46:59.8 0:22.5 14:59/M
68 STEPHANIE MENENDEZ 46 37 F 5 35-39 46:44.9 46:55.4 0:10.5 15:02/M
69 ROSA HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 29 36 F 6 35-39 46:45.0 46:55.4 0:10.4 15:02/M
70 VIRGINIA SLAVIN 68 49 F 4 45-49 47:02.0 47:26.0 0:24.0 15:07/M
71 KATHLEEN GRIFFIN BOYD TX 98 48 F 5 45-49 47:15.3 47:24.8 0:09.5 15:12/M
72 CHRISTY BLAND HURST TX 9 43 F 1 40-44 47:34.8 47:50.4 0:15.6 15:18/M
73 BARBARA FOLEY WATAUGA TX 18 58 F 3 55-59 47:41.1 47:50.0 0:08.9 15:20/M
74 ANNA CLAIRE HADDOCK 26 9 F 1 1-10 48:44.6 48:50.5 0:05.9 15:40/M
75 SARAH GRACE WHITE 81 9 F 2 1-10 48:45.0 48:50.6 0:05.6 15:41/M
76 JOHN THOMAS HASLET TX 114 34 M 5 30-34 50:16.2 50:26.8 0:10.6 16:10/M
77 ANN LALLANDE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 121 58 F 4 55-59 52:39.2 52:55.4 0:16.1 16:56/M
78 KERRY LALLANDE Ft Worth TX 42 37 M 6 35-39 53:03.9 53:20.5 0:16.5 17:03/M
79 JANETTA MCGEE 45 54 F 5 50-54 53:06.2 53:22.2 0:16.0 17:04/M
80 RICHARD YAEGER 91 59 M 3 55-59 54:03.3 54:17.5 0:14.2 17:23/M
81 KERRY YAEGER 90 49 F 6 45-49 54:04.0 54:18.3 0:14.3 17:23/M
82 GREGORY WRIGHT AZLE TX 87 59 M 4 55-59 55:43.8 55:58.2 0:14.4 17:55/M
83 INA WRIGHT AZLE TX 86 67 F 2 65-69 55:44.2 55:58.2 0:14.0 17:55/M
84 LISA WATSON MANSFIELD TX 78 38 F 7 35-39 56:31.4 56:36.1 0:04.7 18:10/M
85 CATHERINE BOTTRELL-TOMERLIN BURLESON TX 10 43 F 2 40-44 56:31.5 56:36.4 0:04.9 18:10/M
86 KELLY SCHMIDT MANSFIELD TX 66 46 F 7 45-49 56:32.1 56:36.2 0:04.1 18:11/M
87 OLETHA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 62 62 F 3 60-64 56:41.1 56:44.1 0:03.0 18:14/M
88 GLENDA HUGHES 30 58 F 5 55-59 58:50.1 59:07.8 0:17.7 18:55/M
89 BENNIE SQUYERS 72 56 F 6 55-59 58:50.2 59:07.8 0:17.5 18:55/M
90 TERESA MILBURN 47 54 F 6 50-54 1:01:14.0 1:01:25.7 0:11.6 19:41/M
91 DEANA GUTIERREZ FORT WORTH TX 100 49 F 8 45-49 1:01:14.3 1:01:25.4 0:11.0 19:41/M
92 JUDY HARRAH 27 65 F 3 65-69 1:05:11.9 1:05:31.1 0:19.2 20:58/M
93 BROOK HARRAH 28 35 M 7 35-39 1:05:12.6 1:05:31.4 0:18.7 20:58/M
94 JENETTE PROCTOR 59 49 F 9 45-49 1:05:44.2 1:05:51.9 0:07.7 21:08/M
95 AUSTIN MOORE BURLESON TX. 50 70 M 1 70-74 1:05:44.4 1:05:51.9 0:07.5 21:08/M
96 JEANETTE THOMAS HASLET TX 115 35 F 8 35-39 1:10:27.1 1:10:48.4 0:21.3 22:39/M