Spur On Trail Drive 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JACOB BRADLEY DENTON TX 4941 22 M 1 Top Fin   16:52.0 16:52.0 5:25/M
2 DON NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4821 56 M 1 Top Fin 2:20.5 19:12.6 19:15.2 0:02.6 6:10/M
3 PETER DYER KELLER TX 4958 31 M 1 30-34 3:11.4 20:03.5 20:05.7 0:02.2 6:27/M
4 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 4795 50 F 1 Top Fin   20:33.7 20:35.1 0:01.4 6:36/M
5 MATT TAYLOR 4787 25 M 1 25-29 3:54.7 20:46.8 20:49.7 0:02.9 6:41/M
6 COREY DOYLE KELLER TX 4784 42 M 1 40-44 3:55.1 20:47.1 20:49.5 0:02.3 6:41/M
7 PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4825 43 M 2 40-44 4:07.7 20:59.7 21:00.6 0:00.9 6:45/M
8 ANTHONY GARCIA HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX 4901 9 M 1 8-10 4:47.6 21:39.7 21:43.4 0:03.7 6:58/M
9 JAY TASKER 4786 23 M 1 20-24 4:58.0 21:50.1 21:53.0 0:02.9 7:01/M
10 ROBERT MILLER FORT WORTH TX 4945 56 M 1 Top Fin 5:18.6 22:10.7 22:14.1 0:03.4 7:08/M
11 SPENCER DOYLE FT WORTH TX 4785 13 M 1 11-14 5:45.3 22:37.3 22:40.8 0:03.4 7:16/M
12 AARON FERRELL HASLET TX 4906 39 M 1 35-39 5:52.9 22:45.0 22:51.3 0:06.3 7:19/M
13 CRAIG HUBBS FORT WORTH TX 4938 63 M 1 60-64 5:54.9 22:47.0 22:48.4 0:01.4 7:20/M
14 TOM MENN HURST TX 4953 58 M 1 55-59 6:04.9 22:57.0 22:59.6 0:02.6 7:23/M
15 DANIEL DEMAREE 4783 38 M 2 35-39 6:06.7 22:58.7 23:02.2 0:03.4 7:23/M
16 JOHN HAYES HURST TX 4733 58 M 2 55-59 6:09.7 23:01.8 23:06.2 0:04.4 7:24/M
17 NATALIE NAPIER FORT WORTH TX 4871 28 F 1 25-29 2:37.7 23:11.4 23:16.5 0:05.1 7:27/M
18 AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX 4815 40 M 3 40-44 6:27.7 23:19.8 23:50.1 0:30.3 7:30/M
19 CLINT STIMSON HALTOM CITY TX 4839 45 M 1 45-49 6:58.4 23:50.5 24:10.8 0:20.3 7:40/M
20 JOHN HEFFERNAN FORT WORTH TX 4808 54 M 1 50-54 7:02.4 23:54.4 23:56.0 0:01.5 7:41/M
21 KENDALL HAYLEY FORT WORTH TX 4807 41 M 4 40-44 7:03.3 23:55.3 23:57.8 0:02.4 7:41/M
22 DARIN DEATON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 4963 45 M 2 45-49 7:05.7 23:57.7 24:17.3 0:19.6 7:42/M
23 DAVID MIZE ALLEN TX 4916 31 M 2 30-34 7:15.9 24:08.0 24:13.8 0:05.8 7:46/M
24 CAMERON KEYS ALLEN TX 4913 31 M 3 30-34 7:16.0 24:08.0 24:13.7 0:05.6 7:46/M
25 PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX 4932 65 M 1 65-69 7:25.6 24:17.6 24:23.0 0:05.3 7:48/M
26 MARCUS SWANK HURST TX 4940 41 M 5 40-44 7:39.7 24:31.7 24:46.1 0:14.4 7:53/M
27 CHRISTOPHER LILLY KELLER TX 4936 50 M 2 50-54 7:40.5 24:32.5 24:37.0 0:04.4 7:53/M
28 DAVID COMPTN FORT WORTH TX 4957 44 M 6 40-44 7:42.0 24:34.1 24:37.6 0:03.5 7:54/M
29 SHAVSHA DAVIS 4772 31 F 1 30-34 4:51.1 25:24.8 25:31.3 0:06.5 8:10/M
30 MILES KNAPP BEDFORD TX 4967 25 M 2 25-29 8:41.5 25:33.6 25:35.6 0:02.0 8:13/M
31 STEPHANIE GIESE FORT WORTH TX 4803 24 F 1 20-24 5:17.4 25:51.1 26:08.3 0:17.1 8:19/M
32 JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 4758 56 M 3 55-59 9:28.3 26:20.3 26:35.0 0:14.6 8:28/M
33 DARRYL DYSON FT WORTH TX 4799 50 M 3 50-54 9:30.1 26:22.2 26:23.8 0:01.6 8:29/M
34 SHANNON KELLUM FORT WORTH TX 4952 26 F 2 25-29 6:06.0 26:39.7 26:58.1 0:18.3 8:34/M
35 KYLIE AUGER FORT WORTH TX 4790 9 F 1 8-10 6:12.4 26:46.1 26:57.1 0:11.0 8:36/M
36 ROBERT MYERS DALLAS TX 4937 38 M 3 35-39 10:11.3 27:03.3 27:48.0 0:44.6 8:42/M
37 GUADALUPE FRIAS FORT WORTH TX 4802 46 F 1 Top Fin 6:45.4 27:19.1 27:30.3 0:11.2 8:47/M
38 OSCAR HERNANDEZ FORT WORTH TX 4924 19 M 1 15-19 10:28.5 27:20.6 27:38.8 0:18.2 8:47/M
39 JEFF RUSSELL DENTON TX 4939 23 M 2 20-24 10:38.5 27:30.5 27:47.0 0:16.5 8:51/M
40 STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX 4791 41 F 1 40-44 6:58.4 27:32.1 27:38.4 0:06.2 8:51/M
41 REBECCA HENLEY HURST TX 4809 35 F 1 35-39 7:03.8 27:37.5 27:43.3 0:05.8 8:53/M
42 MALLORY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 4892 8 F 2 8-10 7:09.0 27:42.7 27:47.8 0:05.1 8:54/M
43 JUSTIN NEWBY 4919 28 M 3 25-29 10:51.9 27:43.9 27:55.0 0:11.1 8:55/M
44 MICHELE DEATON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4798 45 F 1 45-49 7:11.1 27:44.8 28:04.9 0:20.1 8:55/M
45 RAFAEL RODRIGUEZ 4832 52 M 4 50-54 10:58.9 27:51.0 27:53.7 0:02.7 8:57/M
46 LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 4712 39 F 2 35-39 7:25.1 27:58.8 28:10.9 0:12.1 9:00/M
47 AMY LUCAS FORT WORTH TX 4713 47 F 2 45-49 7:30.8 28:04.5 28:16.6 0:12.1 9:01/M
48 LISA LOFTON KELLER TX 4817 44 F 2 40-44 7:32.2 28:05.9 28:14.6 0:08.7 9:02/M
49 FARON STAUFFER DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 4891 50 M 5 50-54 11:18.5 28:10.6 28:32.1 0:21.5 9:03/M
50 REBECCA COMPTON FORT WORTH TX 4909 46 F 3 45-49 7:59.9 28:33.6 28:39.6 0:05.9 9:11/M
51 NATHAN MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 4948 12 M 2 11-14 11:42.9 28:34.9 28:43.1 0:08.1 9:11/M
52 RICHARD SHOLLENBERGER FORT WORTH TX 4837 66 M 2 65-69 11:50.5 28:42.5 29:02.4 0:19.9 9:14/M
53 YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM CITY TX 4969 21 F 2 20-24 8:25.9 28:59.6 29:21.0 0:21.4 9:19/M
54 RAYMI AMMON NRH TX 4782 45 F 4 45-49 8:38.5 29:12.2 29:47.0 0:34.7 9:23/M
55 CHARLENE WEAVER 4781 46 F 5 45-49 8:43.5 29:17.2 29:24.4 0:07.2 9:25/M
56 MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX 4806 56 F 1 Top Fin 8:51.3 29:25.0 29:38.5 0:13.5 9:28/M
57 ANGELA BLACK ALLEN TX 4912 29 F 3 25-29 8:53.5 29:27.2 29:33.3 0:06.1 9:28/M
58 CHERIE LOPEZ COLLEYVILLE TX 4935 48 F 6 45-49 8:57.6 29:31.3 29:33.9 0:02.6 9:29/M
59 CARMEN RODGER FT WORTH TX 4943 54 F 1 50-54 9:24.3 29:58.0 30:02.1 0:04.1 9:38/M
60 MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX 4711 46 M 3 45-49 13:32.6 30:24.6 30:38.5 0:13.9 9:46/M
61 CODY BLAIR FORT WORTH TX 4792 12 M 3 11-14 13:45.3 30:37.3 30:44.1 0:06.7 9:51/M
62 ASHLEY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 4893 34 F 2 30-34 10:15.3 30:49.0 30:54.5 0:05.5 9:55/M
63 JESSICA DAFFIN LAVON TX 4915 29 F 4 25-29 11:44.2 32:17.9 32:24.8 0:06.9 10:23/M
64 AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX 4714 40 F 3 40-44 11:53.0 32:26.7 32:35.3 0:08.5 10:26/M
65 MIRANDA WOODALL NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4728 31 F 3 30-34 11:54.8 32:28.5 32:39.1 0:10.6 10:26/M
66 DAVID MILES HASLET TX 4705 52 M 6 50-54 15:45.0 32:37.0 33:10.1 0:33.0 10:29/M
67 RANDY HOLLAR HURST TX 4812 34 M 4 30-34 15:49.0 32:41.1 32:45.8 0:04.7 10:31/M
68 KAYLA WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX 4789 14 F 1 11-14 12:08.4 32:42.1 32:42.1 10:31/M
69 DON WAKEMAN GRANBURY TX 4843 73 M 1 70-74 16:19.1 33:11.1 33:28.9 0:17.8 10:40/M
70 VICTORIA RUSK WATAUGA TX 4834 15 F 1 15-19 12:38.5 33:12.2 33:13.1 0:00.9 10:41/M
71 DIANA PARK HASLET TX 4908 16 F 2 15-19 12:41.8 33:15.5 33:35.1 0:19.5 10:41/M
72 ANGELA JONES 4778 42 F 4 40-44 12:44.0 33:17.7 33:49.6 0:31.9 10:42/M
73 LAINE KUNKLEMAN BOYD TX 4930 50 F 2 50-54 13:04.9 33:38.6 33:38.7 0:00.1 10:49/M
74 ERICA PERKINS FORT WORTH TX 4911 28 F 5 25-29 13:16.1 33:49.8 33:57.1 0:07.2 10:52/M
75 ANGEL JOHNSON 4777 33 F 4 30-34 13:30.2 34:03.9 34:28.2 0:24.3 10:57/M
76 JAMESE JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX 4776 36 F 3 35-39 13:39.4 34:13.1 34:47.4 0:34.3 11:00/M
77 JOEY KARPENKO FORT WORTH TX 4894 34 M 5 30-34 17:30.4 34:22.5 34:27.2 0:04.7 11:03/M
78 LANIE SPIVEY KELLER TX 4895 8 F 3 8-10 13:52.5 34:26.2 34:31.2 0:05.0 11:04/M
79 DIANNA TRANG KELLER TX 4840 51 F 3 50-54 14:00.5 34:34.2 35:01.1 0:26.9 11:07/M
80 COSSETTE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX 4907 13 F 2 11-14 14:47.4 35:21.1 35:28.1 0:07.0 11:22/M
81 DOUG JOHNSON 4968 62 M 2 60-64 18:35.3 35:27.4 35:53.1 0:25.7 11:24/M
82 ELLA SIMPSON 4780 50 F 4 50-54 15:10.5 35:44.2 36:14.8 0:30.6 11:29/M
83 ASHTON STAUFFER 4890 24 F 3 20-24 15:31.2 36:04.9 36:26.9 0:22.0 11:36/M
84 BRIAN HERRIAN WATAUGA TX 4810 51 M 7 50-54 19:24.4 36:16.4 36:56.7 0:40.2 11:40/M
85 PATTI BRUNI NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4794 44 F 5 40-44 15:58.7 36:32.4 36:53.3 0:20.9 11:45/M
86 ROGER HOLLAR NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4811 66 M 3 65-69 20:04.2 36:56.3 37:01.6 0:05.3 11:53/M
87 AUTUMN FOX FORT WORTH TX 4942 10 F 4 8-10 16:23.8 36:57.5 37:02.9 0:05.4 11:53/M
88 SHIVA GORTHI COPPELL TX 4966 42 M 7 40-44 20:43.7 37:35.7 37:46.9 0:11.2 12:05/M
89 NIC JOHNSON 4775 34 M 6 30-34 20:51.6 37:43.6 38:08.7 0:25.1 12:08/M
90 DONALD SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 4835 58 M 4 55-59 21:27.0 38:19.1 38:45.1 0:26.0 12:19/M
91 MARK HOLT KELLER TX 4813 64 M 3 60-64 23:09.1 40:01.2 40:18.7 0:17.5 12:52/M
92 ELAINE HOLT KELLER TX 4814 63 F 1 60-64 19:28.1 40:01.8 40:19.9 0:18.1 12:52/M
93 MISTY PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4826 39 F 4 35-39 19:31.1 40:04.8 40:40.2 0:35.3 12:53/M
94 DEB WEEMS 4710 61 F 2 60-64 19:46.8 40:20.5 40:54.1 0:33.6 12:58/M
95 CARLA LANE HALTOM CITY TX 4816 51 F 5 50-54 19:48.1 40:21.8 40:54.6 0:32.7 12:58/M
96 MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX 4836 59 F 1 55-59 19:55.5 40:29.2 40:58.9 0:29.7 13:01/M
97 THERA CHAPMAN FRISCO TX 4796 59 F 2 55-59 20:05.0 40:38.7 40:45.4 0:06.7 13:04/M
98 JOSE DELEON FORT WORTH TX 4718 42 M 8 40-44 24:35.4 41:27.4 42:01.1 0:33.7 13:20/M
99 JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX 4804 65 F 1 65-69 21:27.2 42:00.9 42:14.3 0:13.4 13:30/M
100 VICTORIA DELEON FORT WORTH TX 4719 40 F 6 40-44 22:19.2 42:52.9 43:26.0 0:33.1 13:47/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 DAISY COFER FORT WORTH TX 4934 32 F 5 30-34 22:31.2 43:04.9 43:34.6 0:29.7 13:51/M
102 EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX 4905 9 F 5 8-10 22:51.6 43:25.3 43:38.7 0:13.3 13:58/M
103 BILL ROBERTSON 4829 52 M 8 50-54 26:41.3 43:33.4 44:07.5 0:34.1 14:00/M
104 JEREMIAH JOHNSON DALLAS TX 4774 37 M 4 35-39 28:41.9 45:33.9 46:11.5 0:37.5 14:39/M
105 JUDY BISHOP FORT WORTH TX 4749 51 F 6 50-54 25:04.7 45:38.4 46:06.2 0:27.7 14:40/M
106 SIVAKUMAR CHANDRASEKARAN KELLER TX 4965 36 M 5 35-39 29:20.0 46:12.0 46:23.1 0:11.0 14:51/M
107 DAVID SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4897 85 M 1 80-99 29:34.6 46:26.7 46:45.7 0:19.0 14:56/M
108 SAMUEL MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 4949 8 M 2 8-10 30:11.7 47:03.8 47:13.2 0:09.4 15:08/M
109 LANCE MANDELL COLLEYVILLE TX 4950 48 M 4 45-49 30:11.9 47:03.9 47:13.6 0:09.6 15:08/M
110 ALEXIS CHAISSON N RICHLAND HILLS TX 4961 38 F 5 35-39 27:51.9 48:25.6 48:36.1 0:10.5 15:34/M
111 KEISHA JOHNSON LEWISVILLE TX 4920 26 F 6 25-29 27:51.9 48:25.6 48:36.4 0:10.8 15:34/M
112 JONI PAUL FORT WORTH TX 4823 47 F 7 45-49 28:05.8 48:39.5 49:04.6 0:25.1 15:39/M
113 BONNIE PICKEL FRISCO TX 4914 31 F 6 30-34 28:31.4 49:05.1 49:12.6 0:07.5 15:47/M
114 DARLA WAKELAND 4709 41 F 7 40-44 29:01.5 49:35.2 50:05.0 0:29.7 15:57/M
115 DALE SPRINGER 4708 50 M 9 50-54 32:43.6 49:35.6 50:05.5 0:29.9 15:57/M
116 ADELYNN SHEPPERD 4770 6 F 1 1- 7 29:50.0 50:23.7 52:28.7 2:05.0 16:12/M
117 AMY SHEPPERD 4768 36 F 6 35-39 29:50.3 50:24.0 52:29.0 2:04.9 16:12/M
118 KIERRA SHEPPERD 4771 3 F 2 1- 7 29:50.4 50:24.1 52:29.5 2:05.4 16:12/M
119 LINDA PEIFFER FORT WORTH TX 4824 56 F 3 55-59 30:20.7 50:54.4 51:19.6 0:25.2 16:22/M
120 NICOLA DUDLEY 4773 44 F 8 40-44 30:34.4 51:08.1 51:08.1 16:26/M
121 LEXI MCCALIP WATAUGA TX 4757 30 F 7 30-34 30:34.5 51:08.2 52:02.5 0:54.2 16:26/M
122 JAMYE TRAMMELL SAGINAW TX 4760 30 F 8 30-34 30:36.8 51:10.5 52:02.2 0:51.7 16:27/M
123 TAL FINLEY FORT WORTH TX 4801 60 M 4 60-64 34:27.7 51:19.8 51:19.8 16:30/M
124 RYAN NORTHCUTT KELLER TX 4763 30 M 7 30-34 34:33.5 51:25.5 51:45.9 0:20.4 16:32/M
125 DENNIS BAW 4972 66 M 4 65-69 34:40.0 51:32.1 51:56.7 0:24.6 16:34/M
126 BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4729 51 F 7 50-54 31:07.3 51:41.0 52:00.3 0:19.2 16:37/M
127 JUWARNA MCINTOSH 4779 43 F 9 40-44 32:35.1 53:08.8 53:40.7 0:31.8 17:05/M
128 PHILIP NULL FORT WORTH TX 4944 56 M 5 55-59 39:18.5 56:10.5 56:18.1 0:07.5 18:04/M
129 BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX 4759 57 F 4 55-59 37:05.6 57:39.3 58:30.6 0:51.2 18:32/M
130 BRENDA GRANT WATAUGA TX 4762 56 F 5 55-59 40:04.0 1:00:37.7 1:00:58.3 0:20.6 19:29/M
131 CHUCK GRANT WATAUGA TX 4761 62 M 5 60-64 43:46.9 1:00:38.9 1:00:58.2 0:19.2 19:30/M
132 ANNABELLE HERNANDEZ 4923 31 F 9 30-34 40:16.5 1:00:50.2 1:01:08.3 0:18.0 19:34/M
133 ANNALISE DOYLE KELLER TX 4946 8 F 6 8-10 1:33:12.8 1:53:46.5 1:53:46.5 36:35/M