Spur On Trail Drive 5K/10K

Overall Finish List

September 08, 2012


Results by RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DENNIS MAIETTA GRAPEVINE TX 4927 51 M 1 Top Fin   42:04.8 42:08.7 0:03.9 6:46/M
2 LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX 4926 46 F 1 Top Fin   42:12.9 42:14.0 0:01.1 6:48/M
3 ABEL LOPEZ FORT WORTH TX 4951 44 M 1 Top Fin 2:20.1 44:24.9 44:28.4 0:03.5 7:09/M
4 DAVID GILLEN FLOWER MOUND TX 4956 38 M 1 35-39 2:54.1 44:58.9 45:05.1 0:06.1 7:14/M
5 GUSTAVO GANGES TROPHY CLUB TX 4721 41 M 1 40-44 3:13.9 45:18.7 45:30.6 0:11.9 7:18/M
6 MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX 4854 56 M 1 Top Fin 3:30.7 45:35.5 45:39.4 0:03.8 7:20/M
7 THOMAS DUFFY GRAND PRAIRIE TX 4931 55 M 1 55-59 3:49.5 45:54.3 46:08.9 0:14.5 7:23/M
8 CHRISTOPHER HORIATES CORINTH TX 4947 30 M 1 30-34 4:45.0 46:49.8 46:50.6 0:00.8 7:32/M
9 CHRISTIAN RUSK WATAUGA TX 4880 17 M 1 14-19 5:56.3 48:01.1 48:01.5 0:00.4 7:44/M
10 JILL DOYLE KELLER TX 4850 40 F 1 Top Fin 5:54.0 48:06.9 48:10.1 0:03.2 7:45/M
11 KRISTY KRUPP IRVING TX 4902 29 F 1 25-29 6:00.1 48:13.0 48:14.3 0:01.2 7:46/M
12 DAN EPPERSON KELLER TX 4962 54 M 1 50-54 6:35.5 48:40.3 48:48.1 0:07.8 7:50/M
13 TERRA RICHARDS FORT WORTH TX 4878 37 F 1 35-39 7:04.0 49:16.9 49:22.6 0:05.7 7:56/M
14 CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4861 44 M 2 40-44 7:37.7 49:42.5 49:47.2 0:04.7 8:00/M
15 ETHAN SHOOK KELLER TX 4881 10 M 1 1-13 8:27.9 50:32.7 50:36.5 0:03.7 8:08/M
16 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 4879 65 M 1 65-69 8:49.2 50:54.0 50:56.7 0:02.7 8:12/M
17 LOGAN FORD BURLESON TX 4856 17 M 2 14-19 9:09.6 51:14.4 51:26.9 0:12.5 8:15/M
18 EDUARDO RODRIGUEZ ARLINGTON TX 4964 12 M 2 1-13 9:27.6 51:32.4 51:54.3 0:21.9 8:18/M
19 MARK TOWERS SOUTHLAKE TX 4933 62 M 1 60-64 9:32.0 51:36.8 51:38.9 0:02.1 8:19/M
20 MARTY METZGER GRAPEVINE TX 4735 51 M 2 50-54 11:03.4 53:08.2 53:10.2 0:02.0 8:33/M
21 OLETHA RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX 4904 62 F 1 Top Fin 11:02.5 53:15.4 53:40.1 0:24.7 8:34/M
22 SON TRINH FORT WORTH TX 4887 35 M 2 35-39 12:11.1 54:15.9 54:34.6 0:18.6 8:44/M
23 ANGEL PEREZ LEWISVILLE TX 4874 50 M 3 50-54 13:16.3 55:21.1 55:49.4 0:28.3 8:55/M
24 DAWN LUYSTER FORT WORTH TX 4896 53 F 1 50-54 13:26.5 55:39.4 55:49.9 0:10.5 8:58/M
25 KEE SOURJOHN HURST TX 4725 42 M 3 40-44 13:48.1 55:52.9 56:27.6 0:34.7 9:00/M
26 PHILIP NULL FORT WORTH TX 4944 56 M 2 55-59 14:05.7 56:10.5 56:18.1 0:07.5 9:03/M
27 STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX 4734 39 F 2 35-39 14:08.5 56:21.4 56:28.0 0:06.6 9:04/M
28 DOLORES FIELD-KETCHUM BEDFORD TX 4853 29 F 2 25-29 14:08.8 56:21.7 56:31.4 0:09.7 9:04/M
29 AMANDA SHOOK KELLER TX 4882 33 F 1 30-34 14:31.3 56:44.2 56:48.4 0:04.1 9:08/M
30 ABRIEL PEREZ LEWISVILLE TX 4875 29 M 1 25-29 15:00.2 57:05.0 57:33.9 0:28.9 9:12/M
31 JACKIE WELCHMAN CARROLLTON TX 4888 33 F 2 30-34 15:11.8 57:24.7 57:32.8 0:08.1 9:15/M
32 TROY LOBDELL DECATUR TX 4864 43 M 4 40-44 16:01.4 58:06.2 58:22.2 0:16.0 9:21/M
33 TRACY MOHR FORT WORTH TX 4869 24 F 1 20-24 16:19.4 58:32.3 58:44.0 0:11.7 9:26/M
34 SCOTT BROWN FORT WORTH TX 4921 53 M 4 50-54 16:47.3 58:52.1 59:01.0 0:08.9 9:29/M
35 DIANE BROWN FORT WORTH TX 4922 53 F 2 50-54 16:39.4 58:52.3 59:01.1 0:08.7 9:29/M
36 VERNA DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4851 47 F 1 45-49 16:54.1 59:07.0 59:42.8 0:35.8 9:31/M
37 STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX 4845 66 M 2 65-69 18:06.8 1:00:11.6 1:00:21.4 0:09.8 9:41/M
38 JILL KIRK WATAUGA TX 4747 29 F 3 25-29 18:49.3 1:01:02.2 1:01:16.2 0:14.0 9:50/M
39 HALEY CARLEGIS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4745 30 F 3 30-34 18:49.3 1:01:02.2 1:01:17.4 0:15.1 9:50/M
40 NANCY ASTON FORT WORTH TX 4844 39 F 3 35-39 20:08.4 1:02:21.3 1:02:27.1 0:05.8 10:02/M
41 VALERIE TURNEY FORT WORTH TX 4715 38 F 4 35-39 21:00.8 1:03:13.7 1:04:05.2 0:51.5 10:11/M
42 EMILY RUTHERFORD RHOME TX 4724 31 F 4 30-34 21:04.9 1:03:17.8 1:03:51.8 0:34.0 10:11/M
43 ALISON SHULDBERG FORT WORTH TX 4883 41 F 1 40-44 21:11.7 1:03:24.6 1:03:41.3 0:16.6 10:13/M
44 ANDREW GIBSON JUSTIN TX 4722 10 M 3 1-13 21:21.6 1:03:26.4 1:03:38.4 0:12.0 10:13/M
45 RICHARD GALEMORE KELLER TX 4720 46 M 1 45-49 21:23.7 1:03:28.5 1:03:40.3 0:11.7 10:13/M
46 HEATHER BITTINGER HURST TX 4744 31 F 5 30-34 21:29.3 1:03:42.2 1:03:56.6 0:14.4 10:15/M
47 DONNA WADE FORT WORTH TX 4716 50 F 3 50-54 21:47.0 1:03:59.9 1:04:45.7 0:45.8 10:18/M
48 APRIL SCOTT 4748 34 F 6 30-34 22:21.8 1:04:34.7 1:04:48.7 0:14.0 10:24/M
49 ELIZABETH LAWSON BEDFORD TX 4955 32 F 7 30-34 24:26.8 1:06:39.7 1:06:42.9 0:03.2 10:44/M
50 REBECCA LUCAS BEDFORD TX 4954 19 F 1 14-19 24:27.6 1:06:40.5 1:06:43.4 0:02.9 10:44/M
51 RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX 4857 48 F 2 45-49 24:49.9 1:07:02.8 1:07:18.0 0:15.2 10:48/M
52 CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX 4910 55 F 1 55-59 24:58.8 1:07:11.7 1:07:24.6 0:12.8 10:49/M
53 MAUREEN PRIDGEON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4876 49 F 3 45-49 26:11.8 1:08:24.7 1:08:46.0 0:21.3 11:01/M
54 BARBARA STORIE FORT WORTH TX 4885 54 F 4 50-54 26:41.0 1:08:53.9 1:09:08.7 0:14.8 11:06/M
55 SHARON ESTRADA-THOMAS AZLE TX 4852 41 F 2 40-44 26:41.3 1:08:54.2 1:09:08.5 0:14.3 11:06/M
56 MITZI HULSE FORT WORTH TX 4860 53 F 5 50-54 26:41.9 1:08:54.8 1:09:08.8 0:14.0 11:06/M
57 SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX 4925 49 F 4 45-49 27:25.5 1:09:38.4 1:10:05.1 0:26.7 11:13/M
58 MICHELLE PALMER WYLIE TX 4873 62 F 1 60-64 27:44.6 1:09:57.5 1:10:05.0 0:07.5 11:16/M
59 MIKE MULHOLLAND GRAPEVINE TX 4870 57 M 3 55-59 28:17.8 1:10:22.6 1:10:39.0 0:16.4 11:20/M
60 SUSAN STINSON KELLER TX 4884 33 F 8 30-34 28:09.9 1:10:22.8 1:10:39.2 0:16.3 11:20/M
61 RON MENDELSOHN ARLINGTON TX 4868 45 M 2 45-49 29:08.0 1:11:12.8 1:11:21.9 0:09.1 11:28/M
62 EYVONNE CARTER LITTLE ELM TX 4846 57 F 2 55-59 29:01.2 1:11:14.1 1:11:21.6 0:07.5 11:28/M
63 JENNIFER GHAZEL GRAPEVINE TX 4746 26 F 4 25-29 33:15.7 1:15:28.6 1:15:44.3 0:15.7 12:09/M
64 BELYNDA WARNER GRAPEVINE TX 4737 41 F 3 40-44 33:24.4 1:15:37.3 1:15:50.2 0:12.9 12:11/M
65 SHERI RASNAKE FLOWER MOUND TX 4736 43 F 4 40-44 33:24.7 1:15:37.6 1:15:50.2 0:12.6 12:11/M
66 CAROL DITMAR CARROLLTON TX 4849 49 F 5 45-49 34:19.3 1:16:32.2 1:16:41.4 0:09.2 12:19/M
67 CHELLI QUIETT CARROLLTON TX 4877 61 F 2 60-64 35:33.9 1:17:46.8 1:17:56.7 0:09.9 12:31/M
68 COLLEEN UNICK FORT WORTH TX 4726 51 F 6 50-54 35:55.2 1:18:08.1 1:18:43.3 0:35.2 12:35/M
69 SHERRI GIBSON JUSTIN TX 4723 42 F 5 40-44 37:41.9 1:19:54.8 1:20:23.6 0:28.8 12:52/M
70 VERONICA STEFFES CARROLLTON TX 4918 46 F 6 45-49 40:20.8 1:22:33.7 1:22:41.8 0:08.1 13:18/M
71 AMANDA UNICK FORT WORTH TX 4727 13 F 1 1-13 40:25.6 1:22:38.5 1:23:14.6 0:36.1 13:18/M
72 JOHN LARRY FORT WORTH TX 4863 67 M 3 65-69 41:36.3 1:23:41.1 1:23:58.9 0:17.8 13:29/M
73 CARMEN FLORES FORT WORTH TX 4855 65 F 1 65-69 41:39.9 1:23:52.8 1:24:02.4 0:09.6 13:30/M
74 CURTIS MCJUNKIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4866 66 M 4 65-69 42:35.7 1:24:40.5 1:25:10.6 0:30.0 13:38/M
75 MARGARET MCJUNKIN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4867 57 F 3 55-59 42:28.3 1:24:41.2 1:25:11.4 0:30.2 13:38/M
76 SHEILA O'MARY FORT WORTH TX 4872 49 F 7 45-49 59:56.2 1:42:09.1 1:42:27.9 0:18.7 16:27/M
77 KIMBERLIE BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4766 42 F 6 40-44 1:00:05.2 1:42:18.1 1:42:27.6 0:09.5 16:28/M
78 JOHN BURNS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX 4765 13 M 4 1-13 1:07:08.3 1:49:13.1 1:49:30.3 0:17.2 17:35/M