8th Annual J4J Jolly Jingle Run

Age Group Results

December 01, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 4 5- 5 6- 6 7- 7 8- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-14 15-18 19-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 FIONA GREEN KELLER TX 4197 48 3   21:31.4 21:31.4 6:56/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DAVID HOUGH SOUTHLAKE TX 4102 37 1   19:25.7 19:43.9 6:16/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEPHANI JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4214 44 38   27:23.1 27:32.7 8:50/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JEFF BARNHART 4232 50 4   21:41.2 21:42.0 7:00/M
Top

Male 4 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANDY NEAL GRAPEVINE TX 4193 4 127   36:14.3 36:23.3 11:41/M
Top

Female Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AUBREY MEIK GRAPEVINE TX 4163 5 114   34:40.3 34:50.8 11:11/M
Top

Male Age 5

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GRANT STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 4052 5 161   43:34.2 43:50.2 14:03/M
Top

Female Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ADELINE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 4078 6 151   41:15.4 41:35.0 13:18/M
2 AUDREY BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4169 6 157 0:34.5 41:49.9 42:02.4 13:29/M
3 ABIGAIL SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 4051 6 160 2:13.7 43:29.1 43:30.5 14:02/M
Top

Male Age 6

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 NATHAN ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 4026 6 96   33:27.5 33:28.6 10:47/M
2 GRANT OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 4040 6 143 6:23.5 39:51.0 40:09.5 12:51/M
Top

Female Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SYDNEY STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 4053 7 65   30:44.5 30:55.2 9:55/M
2 CAMERON TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX 4150 7 81 1:12.2 31:56.7 32:01.9 10:18/M
3 BLAKE BENNET GRAPEVINE TX 4245 7 140 8:48.5 39:33.0 39:38.2 12:45/M
4 KENNEDY VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX 4062 7 170 16:18.5 47:03.0 47:13.4 15:11/M
5 LAUREN CASEY GRAPEVINE TX 4011 7 172 17:21.5 48:06.0 48:11.5 15:31/M
Top

Male Age 7

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PARKER SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 4076 7 26   25:59.6 25:59.6 8:23/M
2 RYNE STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 4054 7 71 5:06.9 31:06.5 31:15.4 10:02/M
3 ANDERS ORMBERGET SOUTHLAKE TX 4190 7 90 6:51.4 32:51.0 33:11.1 10:36/M
4 REX BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 4159 7 94 7:18.3 33:17.9 33:18.5 10:44/M
5 SEAVER NEWBY SOUTHLAKE TX 4230 7 102 7:57.5 33:57.1 34:12.2 10:57/M
6 BEN FLEMING GRAPEVINE TX 4177 7 104 8:00.2 33:59.8 34:14.8 10:58/M
7 BRADEN PHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 4075 7 115 8:43.1 34:42.7 34:45.9 11:12/M
8 GRAESON GARCIA 4220 7 122 9:48.5 35:48.1 35:59.5 11:33/M
9 CHRISTIAN WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 4064 7 128 10:23.0 36:22.6 36:23.5 11:44/M
10 JAKE HERMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4024 7 147 14:38.4 40:38.0 40:44.7 13:06/M
11 NICHOLAS MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 4199 7 164 17:49.1 43:48.7 43:49.5 14:08/M
Top

Female Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JORDAN MCCONNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 4072 8 70   31:04.2 31:05.0 10:01/M
2 GABRIELLE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 4079 8 72 0:02.5 31:06.7 31:08.0 10:02/M
3 ASHLYN MEIK-BROZ GRAPEVINE TX 4035 8 73 0:02.5 31:06.7 31:08.4 10:02/M
4 ALEXIS LEE SOUTHLAKE TX 4032 8 79 0:46.7 31:50.9 31:55.3 10:16/M
5 SOPHIE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 4182 8 87 1:44.5 32:48.7 33:10.0 10:35/M
6 SHELBY TONG SOUTHLAKE TX 4056 8 145 8:48.7 39:52.9 40:10.9 12:52/M
7 LUISA BIERRENBACH SOUTHLAKE TX 4153 8 176 18:29.8 49:34.0 49:38.4 15:59/M
Top

Male Age 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JACKSON MEYER SOUTHLAKE TX 4073 8 7   22:15.8 22:17.1 7:11/M
2 JORDAN PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 4043 8 32 4:23.3 26:39.1 26:42.1 8:36/M
3 MATTHEW SHEN SOUTHLAKE TX 4050 8 39 5:32.3 27:48.2 28:07.3 8:58/M
4 AUSTIN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 4016 8 52 6:59.3 29:15.1 29:15.8 9:26/M
5 CONNOR COX 4209 8 60 7:51.0 30:06.9 30:10.4 9:43/M
6 CHASE CARVER SOUTHLAKE TX 4212 8 66 8:34.6 30:50.4 30:54.0 9:57/M
7 LOGAN ANDERSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4210 8 67 8:35.4 30:51.2 30:55.3 9:57/M
8 RYAN ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4008 8 74 8:50.9 31:06.8 31:15.4 10:02/M
9 CARTER BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4172 8 95 11:04.9 33:20.8 33:31.2 10:45/M
10 PERRY MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 4039 8 103 11:42.4 33:58.2 33:58.2 10:57/M
11 NOLAN WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 4068 8 109 12:07.0 34:22.8 34:23.2 11:05/M
12 HARRISON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX 4063 8 117 12:32.7 34:48.6 34:51.5 11:14/M
13 CARSON PAUL SOUTHLAKE TX 4180 8 120 13:31.2 35:47.0 35:47.0 11:33/M
14 NICKY JONES 4240 8 135 16:25.9 38:41.7 38:42.8 12:29/M
15 PIERCE OGLE SOUTHLAKE TX 4041 8 146 17:43.5 39:59.3 40:18.3 12:54/M
16 DYLAN TONG SOUTHLAKE TX 4006 8 149 18:46.4 41:02.3 41:28.5 13:14/M
17 CALEB JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 4028 8 158 20:26.7 42:42.5 42:55.3 13:46/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADELINE PEARSON GRAPEVINE TX 4044 9 17   24:54.5 24:58.0 8:02/M
2 SHEA MANNING GRAPEVINE TX 4157 9 30 1:38.7 26:33.2 26:34.8 8:34/M
3 STEPHANIE SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 4130 9 44 3:12.4 28:06.9 28:07.1 9:04/M
4 OLIVIA PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX 4048 9 99 8:56.5 33:51.0 34:06.9 10:55/M
5 ALYSHA WALSH SOUTHLAKE TX 4067 9 119 10:25.7 35:20.2 35:35.5 11:24/M
6 MARYGRACE WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 4065 9 126 11:17.3 36:11.8 36:13.1 11:40/M
7 MARIAH KING SOUTHLAKE TX 4030 9 133 12:46.5 37:41.0 37:54.6 12:09/M
8 PARRISH CAMPBELL SOUTHLAKE TX 4189 9 137 13:52.6 38:47.1 39:03.4 12:31/M
9 AUBREY PHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 4074 9 154 16:31.5 41:26.0 41:29.7 13:22/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOHN COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TX 4176 9 12   23:12.6 23:14.0 7:29/M
2 OWEN GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX 4070 9 15 1:04.8 24:17.5 24:25.0 7:50/M
3 CARSON ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 4009 9 19 1:58.6 25:11.3 25:32.2 8:07/M
4 JOE SWEENEY SOUTHLAKE TX 4168 9 25 2:42.9 25:55.6 25:57.0 8:22/M
5 LANCE CHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 4013 9 47 5:18.1 28:30.8 28:31.7 9:12/M
6 WESLEY CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 4015 9 49 5:31.0 28:43.7 28:46.1 9:16/M
7 ETHAN SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 4162 9 80 8:39.3 31:52.0 31:59.9 10:17/M
8 CODY COBB GRAPEVINE TX 4014 9 82 8:46.0 31:58.6 31:59.8 10:19/M
9 BAILEY PHILLIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 4046 9 85 9:19.5 32:32.1 33:01.1 10:30/M
10 MATTHEW ORZECH SOUTHLAKE TX 4243 9 93 10:01.0 33:13.7 33:13.7 10:43/M
11 MARKO MARIC SOUTHLAKE TX 4034 9 100 10:39.0 33:51.6 33:57.5 10:55/M
12 COLE BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 4246 9 101 10:43.9 33:56.5 33:58.3 10:57/M
13 MARK THOMAS SOUTHLAKE TX 4201 9 121 12:35.3 35:48.0 35:48.1 11:33/M
14 ETHAN EDDINS SOUTHLAKE TX 4019 9 124 12:47.5 36:00.1 36:06.9 11:37/M
15 JACOB CASEY GRAPEVINE TX 4010 9 125 12:58.6 36:11.2 36:18.6 11:40/M
16 MATTHEW TUGMAN GRAPEVINE TX 4059 9 130 13:20.8 36:33.4 36:33.4 11:47/M
17 NICHOLAS LANE 4203 9 138 16:12.4 39:25.1 39:43.8 12:43/M
18 BRANDON DEAN GRAPEVINE TX 4205 9 159 19:37.8 42:50.5 42:51.6 13:49/M
19 GAVYN VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX 4061 9 166 22:55.5 46:08.2 46:08.6 14:53/M
20 ADEN JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 4027 9 167 23:01.1 46:13.8 46:27.2 14:55/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LYDIA LO SOUTHLAKE TX 4005 10 29   26:16.0 26:30.0 8:28/M
2 PAIGE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4217 10 64 4:22.3 30:38.3 30:47.9 9:53/M
3 MICHELLE ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4001 10 106 7:52.8 34:08.8 34:18.7 11:01/M
4 EVA MCDOWELL SOUTHLAKE TX 4165 10 132 11:10.4 37:26.4 37:41.1 12:05/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHASE BUNNELL SOUTHLAKE TX 4160 10 8   22:29.3 22:36.6 7:15/M
2 NOAH PRESTON GRAPEVINE TX 4049 10 21 2:56.3 25:25.6 25:25.6 8:12/M
3 COLE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4216 10 53 6:48.9 29:18.2 29:18.6 9:27/M
4 COLE TIMMONS SOUTHLAKE TX 4149 10 55 7:15.0 29:44.3 29:46.0 9:35/M
5 RILEY SILFIES SOUTHLAKE TX 4077 10 63 7:49.5 30:18.8 30:30.2 9:46/M
6 CAMERON LEE SOUTHLAKE TX 4111 10 84 10:00.4 32:29.7 32:37.2 10:29/M
7 ZACK BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4171 10 92 10:31.1 33:00.4 33:11.4 10:39/M
8 PRESTON WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX 4007 10 97 10:58.2 33:27.5 33:33.3 10:47/M
9 ANTONIO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 4071 10 178 31:00.7 53:30.0 53:43.1 17:15/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 EMILY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 4145 12 88   32:50.1 32:55.7 10:35/M
2 MORGAN DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 4003 11 107 1:19.5 34:09.7 34:18.8 11:01/M
3 NICOLA MCGREGOR SOUTHLAKE TX 4233 12 139 6:39.8 39:30.0 39:49.5 12:45/M
4 VALERIE ANDERSEN SOUTHLAKE TX 4002 11 144 7:00.9 39:51.1 40:10.0 12:51/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVEN TORRES SOUTHLAKE TX 4196 11 11   23:03.1 23:03.5 7:26/M
2 AUSTIN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX 4108 12 16 1:50.1 24:53.2 24:56.2 8:02/M
3 GAVIN NONIS 4231 11 23 2:30.9 25:34.0 25:44.1 8:15/M
4 JAKE JOHNSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4215 13 34 3:42.8 26:45.9 26:48.6 8:38/M
5 MARCO AGUIRRE SOUTHLAKE TX 4237 12 36 4:07.3 27:10.4 28:03.2 8:46/M
6 RICHARD SHERRY SOUTHLAKE TX 4247 11 105 11:01.7 34:04.8 34:24.2 10:59/M
Top

Male 15 to 18

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KYLE LANTZ GRAPEVINE TX 4218 17 10   22:49.2 22:49.7 7:22/M
2 JACK BARNES GRAPEVINE TX 4194 15 118 12:30.4 35:19.6 35:29.1 11:24/M
Top

Female 19 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMY UNZICKER MORTON IL 4137 22 41   27:50.1 27:52.6 8:59/M
2 BAYLIE UNZICKER ROANOKE TX 4138 20 42 0:00.8 27:50.9 27:53.3 8:59/M
3 JESSICA PAUL SOUTHLAKE TX 4179 21 76 3:35.5 31:25.6 31:34.2 10:08/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHANLEY PILA 4219 25 89   32:50.2 33:01.8 10:35/M
2 ANGELA LIMA SOUTHLAKE TX 4154 27 177 16:49.1 49:39.3 49:43.9 16:01/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN HARDIN FT WORTH TX 4095 25 50   28:55.6 29:03.7 9:20/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 COURTNEY HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 4096 34 14   24:00.4 24:03.2 7:45/M
2 LAURIE TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX 4055 34 35 2:57.6 26:58.0 27:10.6 8:42/M
3 SARAH ALLEN FRANKLIN TN 4081 32 51 5:13.7 29:14.1 29:22.0 9:26/M
4 DANIELLE HARDING FORT WORTH TX 4185 30 62 6:16.8 30:17.2 30:25.4 9:46/M
5 KATIE COX GRAPEVINE TX 4087 31 111 10:26.0 34:26.4 34:36.3 11:06/M
6 NIKKI STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 4134 32 123 11:54.3 35:54.7 36:26.8 11:35/M
7 KRISTIN VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX 4141 30 169 23:02.5 47:02.9 47:13.4 15:10/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CARL STOVALL SOUTHLAKE TX 4133 32 2   21:05.9 21:07.0 6:48/M
2 JARED BROZ GRAPEVINE TX 4083 34 98 12:35.1 33:41.0 34:56.0 10:52/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KARLA MORALES 4238 38 18   24:55.4 25:48.3 8:02/M
2 LESLIE DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 4018 39 37 2:23.2 27:18.7 27:25.7 8:48/M
3 ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX 4029 35 54 4:37.7 29:33.2 29:42.0 9:32/M
4 SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX 4069 39 77 6:32.6 31:28.1 31:36.7 10:09/M
5 TAMMI FARRIER KELLER TX 4020 35 134 12:48.0 37:43.4 37:52.4 12:10/M
6 DANA SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 4128 38 153 16:23.3 41:18.7 41:36.5 13:19/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRENT DAVIDSON GRAPEVINE TX 4017 38 5   21:42.1 21:49.8 7:00/M
2 ROB LAY SOUTHLAKE TX 4031 38 24 4:08.4 25:50.6 25:50.6 8:20/M
3 MARTY EDWARDS BEDFORD TX 4089 39 28 4:29.7 26:11.9 26:15.0 8:27/M
4 JEREMY MARTIN NEWARK TX 4116 36 43 6:15.0 27:57.2 28:05.1 9:01/M
5 DAVID MEYER SOUTHLAKE TX 4118 38 68 9:21.6 31:03.7 31:05.8 10:01/M
6 DANIEL SATSKY SOUTHLAKE TX 4161 38 78 10:08.1 31:50.3 31:54.8 10:16/M
7 PETER WAHBY SOUTHLAKE TX 4066 37 129 14:50.0 36:32.2 36:34.4 11:47/M
8 RICHARD PHILIPS SOUTHLAKE TX 4045 38 141 17:52.1 39:34.3 40:01.6 12:46/M
9 MICHAEL SMITH SOUTHLAKE TX 4129 37 152 19:36.5 41:18.6 41:36.8 13:19/M
10 WHITNEY BOWMAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4170 36 156 20:07.7 41:49.8 42:02.6 13:29/M
11 JAMIL JABRI GRAPEVINE TX 4106 38 168 24:33.0 46:15.1 46:27.4 14:55/M
12 SCOTT VOSBURGH SOUTHLAKE TX 4142 38 171 25:22.2 47:04.3 47:15.3 15:11/M
13 CHUCK FURLICH SOUTHLAKE TX 4022 39 174 26:51.5 48:33.7 48:44.7 15:40/M
14 CHUCK FURLICH SOUTHLAKE TX 4021 39 175 26:52.0 48:34.1 48:44.8 15:40/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELIZABETH PHAN SOUTHLAKE TX 4120 42 46   28:29.5 28:43.2 9:11/M
2 SHELLY WALTON FORT WORTH TX 4146 42 59 1:31.6 30:01.2 30:07.6 9:41/M
3 ORMBERGET JANET SOUTHLAKE TX 4191 41 91 4:23.2 32:52.7 33:12.6 10:36/M
4 LISA BENNETT GRAPEVINE TX 4244 42 110 5:54.4 34:24.0 34:30.3 11:06/M
5 CHRISTINE PIERRET SOUTHLAKE TX 4121 44 131 8:12.2 36:41.7 36:55.8 11:50/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SEAN HARDING SOUTHLAKE TX 4097 41 9   22:37.8 22:39.9 7:18/M
2 JOSE AGUIRRE SOUTHLAKE TX 4236 43 13 1:08.1 23:45.9 24:38.6 7:40/M
3 JASON GELBERD SOUTHLAKE TX 4091 40 22 2:53.3 25:31.1 25:36.5 8:14/M
4 ROBERT SAMPSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4125 43 61 7:36.8 30:14.6 30:40.2 9:45/M
5 SHANE PLATT SOUTHLAKE TX 4181 44 86 10:06.8 32:44.7 33:10.1 10:34/M
6 ROGER FLEMING GRAPEVINE TX 4178 44 155 19:04.8 41:42.6 41:58.3 13:27/M
7 GREG STAGG GRAPEVINE TX 4131 40 162 20:57.5 43:35.3 43:51.4 14:04/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CAROL SCHUMM SOUTHLAKE TX 4126 46 48   28:30.8 28:44.3 9:12/M
2 JULIA COUTOUMANOS SOUTHLAKE TX 4175 45 57 1:15.2 29:46.1 29:52.8 9:36/M
3 KELLIE UNZICKER KELLER TX 4140 49 69 2:33.0 31:03.8 31:11.9 10:01/M
4 DANA MORRISON GRAPEVINE TX 4038 45 108 5:40.7 34:11.6 34:32.3 11:02/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MIGUEL FRASLELLA SOUTHLAKE TX 4204 45 20   25:24.1 25:28.4 8:12/M
2 BYRON COPELAND SOUTHLAKE TX 4167 45 33 1:20.6 26:44.7 28:34.4 8:37/M
3 KEVIN CRADDOCK SOUTHLAKE TX 4088 45 40 2:24.7 27:48.8 27:53.2 8:58/M
4 BRUCE MISTER SOUTHLAKE TX 4242 48 56 4:20.9 29:45.0 30:04.7 9:36/M
5 BARRY ADAMSON SOUTHLAKE TX 4080 49 75 5:43.1 31:07.2 31:15.9 10:02/M
6 BAO PHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 4119 48 113 9:15.8 34:39.9 34:46.1 11:11/M
7 WINSTON WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX 4144 46 150 15:51.0 41:15.1 41:35.3 13:18/M
8 JASON MICHAELIDES SOUTHLAKE TX 4200 49 163 18:21.8 43:45.9 43:49.0 14:07/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELAINE MECCA DALLAS TX 4117 52 45   28:12.2 28:18.7 9:06/M
2 CHRISTY UNZICKER MORTON IL 4139 52 58 1:39.4 29:51.6 29:57.7 9:38/M
3 LUCY BROWN GRAPEVINE TX 4082 53 136 10:33.3 38:45.5 38:54.6 12:30/M
4 WHITNEY TONG SOUTHLAKE TX 4135 50 148 12:49.8 41:02.0 41:28.2 13:14/M
5 ELAINE PARRY SOUTHLAKE TX 4042 51 165 16:18.2 44:30.4 44:44.7 14:21/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 HAROLD JANDREAU BEDFORD TX 4107 54 6   22:06.1 22:07.6 7:08/M
2 ARTURO FLORCRUZ SOUTHLAKE TX 4090 52 31 4:28.1 26:34.2 26:41.4 8:34/M
3 CHIP WAGNER SOUTHLAKE TX 4143 52 83 10:01.1 32:07.2 33:57.2 10:22/M
4 HERBERT ISHAM SOUTHLAKE TX 4104 53 142 17:43.6 39:49.7 39:51.9 12:51/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TRACEY CROSS NRH TX 4198 57 27   26:06.1 26:43.1 8:25/M
2 PATRICK MORRISCH GRAPEVINE TX 4211 55 173 22:18.9 48:25.0 48:46.4 15:37/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX 4241 63 112   34:31.2 34:42.8 11:08/M
2 DARRELL SEKIN SOUTHLAKE TX 4239 62 116 0:13.0 34:44.2 34:51.3 11:12/M