Coyote Chase Race 5K

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-17 18-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

5K

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KRISTEN KELLEY 97 15 23   21:56.0 21:59.5 0:03.5 7:03/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON FARRIS 29 18 1   18:28.0 18:31.5 0:03.5 5:56/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MARTHA LOPEZ WEATHERFORD TX 672 45 42   24:08.2 24:13.5 0:05.2 7:46/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DAVID HOLTSFORD LIPAN TX 668 51 3   18:44.5 18:45.8 0:01.3 6:01/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA KELLEY 252 8 180   42:17.8 42:19.5 0:01.7 13:36/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CADE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 650 7 102   28:49.0 28:57.1 0:08.1 9:16/M
2 GRAYSON GULLION 235 8 109 0:13.7 29:02.7 29:03.9 0:01.2 9:20/M
3 TUCKER TAYLOR 247 8 202 20:46.8 49:35.8 49:37.1 0:01.3 15:57/M
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JESSICA STEELE 312 11 31   23:00.8 23:02.7 0:01.9 7:24/M
2 ALYSSA DAILY FORT WORTH TEXAS 367 11 40 1:04.6 24:05.4 24:06.6 0:01.1 7:45/M
3 JAYCEE HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 647 9 108 6:00.4 29:01.2 29:02.3 0:01.1 9:20/M
4 EMILY KELLEY 251 11 112 6:19.3 29:20.1 29:21.0 0:00.9 9:26/M
5 ALEXIS MERCIER 245 11 118 6:43.1 29:43.9 29:45.4 0:01.5 9:33/M
6 TRISTEN CHANDLER 270 10 133 8:57.3 31:58.1 32:00.3 0:02.2 10:17/M
7 SARAH TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX 306 10 153 13:58.6 36:59.4 38:58.8 1:59.4 11:54/M
8 DAISY GARCIA 363 9 163 16:32.3 39:33.1 39:38.7 0:05.6 12:43/M
9 SARAH MURPHY WEATHERFORD TX 488 11 176 18:57.0 41:57.8 41:59.5 0:01.6 13:29/M
10 MADISON TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX 267 11 179 19:16.4 42:17.2 42:18.7 0:01.4 13:36/M
11 JADEN GOODNER WEATHERFORD TX 283 11 182 19:49.8 42:50.6 42:55.4 0:04.8 13:46/M
12 TYLER HAGWOOD 287 11 183 19:50.7 42:51.5 42:56.5 0:04.9 13:47/M
13 OLIVIA PORTILLO 205 9 188 21:30.2 44:31.0 44:50.2 0:19.2 14:19/M
14 BRENNA CHANDLER 265 9 191 22:18.6 45:19.4 45:21.1 0:01.6 14:34/M
15 JARAH HOLLIDAY 314 10 192 22:24.2 45:25.0 45:27.2 0:02.2 14:36/M
16 SKYLAR MUNDEN WEATHERFORD TX 320 10 199 23:53.5 46:54.3 46:57.0 0:02.6 15:05/M
17 MEGHAN CLEVELAND 269 10 200 25:13.1 48:13.9 48:16.3 0:02.4 15:30/M
18 SHELBI RUTHESELL 246 9 201 26:34.5 49:35.3 49:37.2 0:01.9 15:57/M
19 MADI TUCKNIES 301 11 204 26:54.1 49:54.9 50:00.1 0:05.2 16:03/M
20 KENNEDY BOX 294 11 205 26:54.8 49:55.6 50:01.2 0:05.6 16:03/M
21 BAILEE WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 207 11 219 29:55.2 52:56.0 53:15.5 0:19.5 17:01/M
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAYTON SHARP 211 11 26   22:21.9 22:24.9 0:02.9 7:11/M
2 CLAYTON ANDERSON 213 11 34 0:56.8 23:18.8 23:20.8 0:02.0 7:30/M
3 BRETT FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 434 9 45 2:16.3 24:38.2 25:02.2 0:24.0 7:55/M
4 BECK CONNELLEY 201 11 70 4:29.1 26:51.1 26:55.4 0:04.3 8:38/M
5 ZACHARY NORSWORTHY 241 10 78 4:49.4 27:11.4 27:12.8 0:01.4 8:44/M
6 VAN CONNELLEY DALLAS TX 202 11 79 4:57.2 27:19.2 27:23.4 0:04.2 8:47/M
7 GABRIE PEREZ WEATHERFORD TX 464 11 103 6:31.5 28:53.5 28:58.5 0:05.0 9:17/M
8 JACOB ORNELAS 302 11 106 6:34.4 28:56.4 28:58.7 0:02.3 9:18/M
9 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 437 9 111 6:55.7 29:17.7 29:21.0 0:03.3 9:25/M
10 JOEY PORTILLO 204 11 120 8:03.8 30:25.8 30:39.2 0:13.4 9:47/M
11 SAWYER BLACKWELL WEATHERFORD TX 280 11 178 19:49.6 42:11.6 42:17.7 0:06.1 13:34/M
12 ROWAN JOHNSON 257 11 181 20:26.2 42:48.2 42:54.7 0:06.5 13:46/M
13 CLAYTON WARD 259 10 184 20:36.9 42:58.9 43:12.4 0:13.5 13:49/M
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 WHITNEY WILSON 377 13 41   24:06.7 24:10.2 0:03.4 7:45/M
2 LACIE MCKINZIE 210 12 54 1:14.0 25:20.7 25:24.5 0:03.7 8:09/M
3 ALYSON ROSS WEATHERFORD TX 459 12 66 2:19.0 26:25.7 26:33.0 0:07.2 8:30/M
4 GRACE CLARK WEATHERFORD TX 651 12 135 8:00.4 32:07.2 32:14.0 0:06.8 10:20/M
5 JORGANN HOLGERSEN 442 12 141 9:41.6 33:48.3 33:55.6 0:07.2 10:52/M
6 MADISON CROMER WEATHERFORD TX 467 12 155 13:26.7 37:33.4 37:40.7 0:07.2 12:04/M
7 KATHLEEN PARKS 420 14 187 20:22.2 44:28.9 44:42.9 0:14.0 14:18/M
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JARED STEELE 182 14 6   19:11.5 19:13.2 0:01.6 6:10/M
2 WILL MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 500 14 7 0:35.3 19:46.8 19:47.7 0:00.8 6:21/M
3 TRUETT MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 186 14 9 1:20.0 20:31.6 20:34.1 0:02.5 6:36/M
4 JACOB HUFFMAN WEATHERFORD TX 41 14 12 1:35.6 20:47.2 20:53.2 0:06.0 6:41/M
5 TUCKER CARGILL WEATHERFORD TX 183 13 13 1:36.6 20:48.2 20:51.3 0:03.1 6:41/M
6 CHANCE RAGSDALE WEATHERFORD TX 203 12 15 1:43.3 20:54.8 20:57.1 0:02.3 6:43/M
7 HUNTER HINTON 409 14 16 2:08.6 21:20.2 21:26.5 0:06.3 6:52/M
8 CLAYTON ANDERSON 383 14 21 2:21.9 21:33.4 21:35.4 0:01.9 6:56/M
9 JOHN OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX 194 14 24 2:52.6 22:04.2 22:06.5 0:02.3 7:06/M
10 MICHAEL SALLAZ 181 14 25 2:55.5 22:07.1 22:12.9 0:05.8 7:07/M
11 KYLE SMITHEY WEATHERFORD TX 193 14 28 3:17.2 22:28.7 22:31.3 0:02.5 7:13/M
12 LEVI DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX 469 12 29 3:27.4 22:39.0 22:41.5 0:02.5 7:17/M
13 CHRISTIAN REFLOGAL WEATHERFORD TX 116 14 90 9:06.2 28:17.8 28:19.4 0:01.6 9:06/M
14 LUKE HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX 215 12 96 9:27.5 28:39.1 28:41.8 0:02.7 9:13/M
15 JORDAN GUERRERO 370 12 137 14:07.7 33:19.3 33:33.3 0:14.0 10:43/M
16 DYLAN TOPLIFF WEATHERFORD TX 128 12 157 18:53.4 38:05.0 38:34.4 0:29.4 12:15/M
17 SCOTT MILNER 5 14 162 19:55.9 39:07.4 39:10.3 0:02.9 12:35/M
18 ADAM WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX 337 12 165 20:29.9 39:41.5 40:11.2 0:29.7 12:46/M
19 NATHAN ARNOLD 288 12 172 21:21.2 40:32.7 40:38.0 0:05.2 13:02/M
20 CODY BEYL 369 12 185 24:26.8 43:38.3 43:51.8 0:13.4 14:02/M
Top

Female 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MADYSON YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 656 15 47   25:00.6 25:04.1 0:03.4 8:02/M
2 MACKENZIE STERNER 185 16 48 0:00.5 25:01.1 25:04.3 0:03.2 8:03/M
3 JESSIE OPELLA 195 16 56 0:41.2 25:41.8 25:45.4 0:03.5 8:15/M
4 JULIANNE KIRBY HUDSON OAKS TX 189 15 73 2:00.4 27:01.1 27:05.0 0:03.9 8:41/M
5 KANDY GUERRERO WEATHERFORD TX 188 15 92 3:20.1 28:20.7 28:34.2 0:13.5 9:07/M
6 TAYLOR BOX 121 16 208 25:07.0 50:07.6 50:17.8 0:10.2 16:07/M
Top

Male 15 to 17

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AARON WELBORN 427 17 2   18:36.9 18:38.2 0:01.3 5:59/M
2 QUINN WRIGHT 184 16 4 0:30.5 19:07.4 19:09.9 0:02.5 6:09/M
3 JOHN BESSIRE HUDSON OAKS TX 196 16 5 0:33.6 19:10.5 19:13.7 0:03.2 6:10/M
4 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 422 16 19 2:47.0 21:23.9 21:27.1 0:03.2 6:53/M
5 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 418 16 50 6:30.8 25:07.7 25:10.6 0:02.8 8:05/M
6 JORDAN STAGG WEATHERFORD TX 661 17 58 7:20.7 25:57.6 26:09.1 0:11.5 8:21/M
7 WILL KING HUDSON OAKS TX 379 16 127 12:35.8 31:12.7 31:39.5 0:26.8 10:02/M
8 BRETT PETERSON 115 16 217 33:04.0 51:40.9 51:47.0 0:06.1 16:37/M
Top

Female 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BRITTANY WILEY KELLER TX 428 18 100   28:43.9 28:47.4 0:03.5 9:14/M
2 SHELBIE BOX 122 19 207 21:21.8 50:05.7 50:17.9 0:12.2 16:06/M
Top

Male 18 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSH JONES 450 18 18   21:22.3 21:37.2 0:14.9 6:52/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMANDA KEICHLINE 410 22 51   25:10.3 25:17.5 0:07.2 8:06/M
2 RACQUEL BUSBY 393 21 93 3:10.5 28:20.8 28:26.7 0:05.8 9:07/M
3 LISA BLACKWELL 454 22 211 25:50.4 51:00.7 51:24.9 0:24.1 16:24/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOSE MELGOZA 187 21 10   20:36.6 20:44.7 0:08.1 6:37/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRACY REYNOLDS TX 424 26 57   25:46.1 25:53.8 0:07.7 8:17/M
2 KACI BRIGGEMAN 391 28 97 2:54.5 28:40.6 29:13.0 0:32.4 9:13/M
3 JILL FRANZEN 20 29 107 3:12.0 28:58.1 29:07.7 0:09.6 9:19/M
4 JANALEE BRABSON WEATHERFORD TX 107 26 110 3:22.2 29:08.3 29:25.0 0:16.7 9:22/M
5 EDHANNAH PEREZ WEATHERFORD TX 465 25 116 3:48.8 29:34.9 29:40.3 0:05.4 9:30/M
6 BRITNYE GRAVES 166 29 136 7:18.6 33:04.7 33:30.6 0:25.9 10:38/M
7 ERIN HAYNES 13 28 158 12:38.5 38:24.6 38:43.0 0:18.4 12:21/M
8 SHAWNESE SARGENT MINERAL WELLS TX 426 25 193 19:43.4 45:29.5 45:42.3 0:12.8 14:37/M
9 AMANDA BOLES 39 29 220 28:23.2 54:09.3 54:25.3 0:16.0 17:25/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAYDEN MORGAN WEATHERFORD TX 688 26 33   23:05.9 23:11.7 0:05.7 7:25/M
2 TIMOTHY BACK SPRINGTOWN TX 662 25 49 2:00.4 25:06.4 25:08.1 0:01.7 8:04/M
3 AARON ADAIR 382 29 67 3:38.4 26:44.4 27:13.5 0:29.1 8:36/M
4 NATHAN JONES FORT WORTH TX 496 29 68 3:43.2 26:49.1 26:59.9 0:10.7 8:37/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEFANIE VEAL WEATHERFORD TX 499 32 60   26:07.2 26:26.2 0:19.0 8:24/M
2 AMBER JOHNSON 165 30 82 1:22.2 27:29.4 27:36.0 0:06.6 8:50/M
3 SANDY HALL 12 30 83 1:22.6 27:29.8 27:38.4 0:08.6 8:50/M
4 JACKIE PILGRIM PEASTER TX 171 34 114 3:24.0 29:31.2 29:56.0 0:24.7 9:29/M
5 NATALIE WHITE 106 33 146 8:40.2 34:47.4 35:08.9 0:21.5 11:11/M
6 GARILEA THRASH WEATHERFORD TX 83 33 159 12:17.6 38:24.8 38:43.0 0:18.2 12:21/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLBY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 477 34 32   23:05.3 23:10.9 0:05.6 7:25/M
2 BEN DAVIS WEATHERFORD TX 664 34 38 0:58.6 24:03.9 24:27.9 0:23.9 7:44/M
3 CRAIG COOK WEATHERFORD TX 151 32 64 3:12.1 26:17.4 26:32.9 0:15.5 8:27/M
4 THOMAS WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX 489 30 75 3:56.5 27:01.8 27:11.0 0:09.2 8:41/M
5 AARON WALLACE FORT WORTH TX 490 32 84 4:27.0 27:32.3 28:00.0 0:27.7 8:51/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX 2 39 53   25:17.4 25:20.3 0:02.9 8:08/M
2 JIMMIE WILEY WEATHERFORD TX 168 36 59 0:48.6 26:06.0 26:11.8 0:05.7 8:24/M
3 TENNILLE ST.ROMAIN WEATHERFORD TX 378 35 117 4:24.2 29:41.7 30:05.3 0:23.6 9:33/M
4 MELONY HUDSON WEATHERFORD TX 175 36 121 5:14.3 30:31.8 30:54.9 0:23.1 9:49/M
5 JENNIFER NELSON 417 35 143 8:31.6 33:49.0 34:14.2 0:25.1 10:52/M
6 TARA ROSS WEATHERFORD TX 458 35 150 10:13.6 35:31.1 35:42.2 0:11.1 11:25/M
7 SUZANNE WHITMAN 104 38 151 11:28.9 36:46.3 37:08.5 0:22.1 11:49/M
8 APRIL PORTER 91 36 161 13:36.8 38:54.2 39:15.8 0:21.5 12:30/M
9 COURTNEY TAYLOR FORT WORTH TX 101 39 166 14:42.4 39:59.9 40:04.8 0:04.9 12:51/M
10 ERIKA GARCIA 167 35 177 16:52.8 42:10.2 42:15.5 0:05.2 13:34/M
11 SHIRLEY ANDERSON 385 39 198 21:34.3 46:51.8 47:03.7 0:11.9 15:04/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ERIC BELL WICHITA FALLS TX 388 35 22   21:35.7 21:40.2 0:04.5 6:56/M
2 ANDREW BYRON 394 36 35 1:56.3 23:32.0 23:47.8 0:15.8 7:34/M
3 DON PORTER 90 37 71 5:15.9 26:51.6 27:10.3 0:18.7 8:38/M
4 LAYNE FIELDS WEATHERFORD TX 404 35 105 7:20.3 28:56.0 29:20.1 0:24.1 9:18/M
5 BRIAN COX 398 36 115 7:56.8 29:32.5 29:43.4 0:10.8 9:30/M
6 GREG GRIMSHAW 9 35 140 11:58.9 33:34.6 33:43.6 0:09.0 10:48/M
7 STAN PRENTICE 443 36 142 12:13.1 33:48.8 33:56.3 0:07.5 10:52/M
8 ALLEN TAYLOR WEATHERFORD TX 93 36 203 28:01.1 49:36.8 49:40.0 0:03.1 15:57/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RENA SILVAS 169 44 89   28:05.4 28:31.1 0:25.6 9:02/M
2 TRACEY DIXON 99 40 113 1:17.8 29:23.2 29:45.4 0:22.2 9:27/M
3 KATHY PRESBAUGH WEATHERFORD TX 680 42 119 2:10.5 30:15.9 30:40.7 0:24.7 9:44/M
4 MARY MOORE 52 43 123 2:40.9 30:46.3 30:55.3 0:08.9 9:54/M
5 LIZ WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX 155 44 128 3:14.2 31:19.6 31:48.8 0:29.2 10:04/M
6 VALERIE MYERS FT. WORTH TX 416 40 149 7:21.2 35:26.6 35:39.4 0:12.8 11:24/M
7 KELLEY RENNER 455 41 167 11:55.9 40:01.4 40:23.2 0:21.8 12:52/M
8 KAY HALL BRIDGEPORT TX 47 41 171 12:23.2 40:28.7 40:49.1 0:20.4 13:01/M
9 SAMANTHA BEYL 36 41 186 15:44.0 43:49.5 44:03.8 0:14.3 14:05/M
10 DENISE CASE WEATHERFORD TX 689 42 190 17:00.0 45:05.4 45:22.6 0:17.1 14:30/M
11 KELLY SALAZAR 425 43 194 17:29.4 45:34.8 45:48.0 0:13.1 14:39/M
12 KEITHA WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 51 43 212 23:14.3 51:19.7 51:38.1 0:18.4 16:30/M
13 KARIN PORTILLO 43 43 213 23:14.5 51:19.9 51:38.3 0:18.4 16:30/M
14 LORI BOX 120 42 216 23:28.8 51:34.2 51:46.7 0:12.5 16:35/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PAUL WILSON WEATHERFORD TX 376 41 11   20:46.9 20:49.6 0:02.7 6:41/M
2 STEVEN ZAPATA WEATHERFORD TX 483 40 20 0:40.4 21:27.3 21:36.1 0:08.7 6:54/M
3 MATT CASAS 395 44 30 2:06.4 22:53.3 23:03.8 0:10.4 7:21/M
4 CHRIS ERWIN MINERAL WELLS TX 457 41 44 3:44.4 24:31.4 24:35.2 0:03.8 7:53/M
5 SERGIO ALAVARADO 31 44 52 4:26.6 25:13.6 25:28.5 0:14.9 8:06/M
6 ROB CAIN WEATHERFORD TX 468 42 65 5:35.5 26:22.5 26:27.5 0:05.0 8:29/M
7 PHILLIP DYER WEATHERFORD TX 32 44 76 6:15.5 27:02.5 27:07.0 0:04.5 8:42/M
8 TONY BEARDEN 10 44 86 6:57.6 27:44.6 27:54.4 0:09.8 8:55/M
9 TODD PLOWMAN FORT WORTH TX 421 42 88 7:07.3 27:54.3 28:02.8 0:08.5 8:58/M
10 CHRIS TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX 126 42 91 7:33.2 28:20.1 28:48.4 0:28.2 9:07/M
11 CARTER MCCALL 452 42 98 7:54.6 28:41.6 28:51.5 0:09.9 9:13/M
12 ROBERT HIGGINS FORT WORTH TX 648 40 104 8:07.2 28:54.1 29:02.8 0:08.6 9:18/M
13 JEFFERY PRESBAUGH WEATHERFORD TX 677 44 124 10:06.1 30:53.1 31:18.1 0:25.0 9:56/M
14 GARY PRESBAUGH 456 42 132 11:01.5 31:48.4 32:10.6 0:22.1 10:14/M
15 KYLE VICTRY 176 43 173 19:56.4 40:43.4 41:09.5 0:26.1 13:06/M
16 ROBERT ANDERSON 384 42 175 20:40.1 41:27.0 41:37.9 0:10.8 13:20/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DEBBIE SEFCIK 54 45 43   24:11.1 24:16.9 0:05.8 7:47/M
2 AMELIA HAHN DECATUR TX 110 49 62 2:05.2 26:16.3 26:25.6 0:09.3 8:27/M
3 LONNA LEACH 438 46 63 2:05.3 26:16.4 26:23.6 0:07.2 8:27/M
4 KAREN NOVAK 153 46 94 4:19.4 28:30.5 28:57.4 0:26.9 9:10/M
5 GENA OPELLA WEATHERFORD TX 192 49 95 4:24.3 28:35.4 28:58.2 0:22.8 9:11/M
6 DEBBIE KELLEY 95 46 138 9:13.5 33:24.6 33:29.2 0:04.6 10:44/M
7 ANNETTE BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 114 47 156 13:40.3 37:51.4 39:21.5 1:30.0 12:10/M
8 BJ COX PERRIN TX 48 45 196 22:32.5 46:43.6 47:03.1 0:19.4 15:01/M
9 SAMANTHA DAVAULT WEATHERFORD TX 136 45 197 22:39.8 46:50.9 46:57.2 0:06.3 15:04/M
10 JUDY LOWE 40 49 206 25:50.9 50:02.0 50:18.8 0:16.8 16:05/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MIKE CALVERT 24 47 37   23:52.6 23:58.8 0:06.1 7:40/M
2 TOM NOVAK 152 47 39 0:12.3 24:04.9 24:31.0 0:26.0 7:44/M
3 JOHN KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 473 47 74 3:08.6 27:01.2 27:11.0 0:09.7 8:41/M
4 TODD CONNELLEY DALLAS TX 21 45 85 3:45.2 27:37.8 27:41.9 0:04.0 8:53/M
5 TYLER BOSWELL 38 45 99 4:49.0 28:41.7 28:51.3 0:09.6 9:13/M
6 DALE PHILLIPS 439 47 122 6:49.2 30:41.9 31:19.2 0:37.3 9:52/M
7 TREY REAGAN FORT WORTH TX 423 45 125 7:02.7 30:55.4 31:07.3 0:11.9 9:56/M
8 HARLEY FARRIS 30 45 130 7:35.9 31:28.5 31:43.4 0:14.9 10:07/M
9 DOBY GILLARD WEATHERFORD TX 139 47 134 8:07.5 32:00.2 32:55.9 0:55.7 10:17/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DIANE BARKER GORDON TX 387 54 77   27:04.5 27:16.1 0:11.6 8:42/M
2 JULIA KIRBY 190 53 87 0:49.7 27:54.2 28:17.4 0:23.2 8:58/M
3 NITA CALVERT 23 51 126 3:53.7 30:58.2 31:06.2 0:08.0 9:57/M
4 MARY BRADFORD WEATHERFORD TX 390 54 129 4:21.2 31:25.7 31:58.1 0:32.4 10:06/M
5 CAROLE MARTIN WEATHERFORD TX 471 52 154 10:27.7 37:32.2 37:40.0 0:07.8 12:04/M
6 MARY JO MACGREGOR 414 50 164 12:30.0 39:34.5 39:45.0 0:10.5 12:43/M
7 SUSAN EISENBERG 403 52 189 17:51.1 44:55.6 45:16.1 0:20.4 14:27/M
8 TERI LETZ PERRIN TX 413 50 209 23:32.4 50:36.9 50:56.7 0:19.7 16:16/M
9 RANDIE GAINES 453 50 210 23:56.0 51:00.5 51:24.7 0:24.1 16:24/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 FELIX RIPPY GEORGETOWN TX 472 50 8   19:55.3 19:57.7 0:02.4 6:24/M
2 CHRIS HODGES WEATHERFORD TX 663 50 14 0:56.8 20:52.2 20:54.1 0:01.9 6:43/M
3 CHARLES MCILROY WEATHERFORD TX 634 50 17 1:25.9 21:21.3 21:24.3 0:03.0 6:52/M
4 SCOTT SWANSON WEATHERFORD TX 37 50 27 2:28.3 22:23.6 22:30.0 0:06.3 7:12/M
5 MARTIN TALLEY ALEDO TX 681 54 55 5:27.0 25:22.3 25:26.7 0:04.3 8:09/M
6 CLIFTON WEBSTER ALEDO TX 53 51 69 6:54.8 26:50.1 27:02.2 0:12.1 8:38/M
7 JIM BRADFORD WEATHERFORD TX 462 51 80 7:26.3 27:21.6 27:30.5 0:08.9 8:48/M
8 HOWARD EISENBERG 402 52 168 20:12.2 40:07.5 40:27.9 0:20.4 12:54/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SANDY OSBORNE 419 57 160   38:43.0 39:06.3 0:23.2 12:27/M
2 KATHY PARKS STEPHENVILLE TX 11 55 170 1:34.9 40:17.9 40:31.6 0:13.7 12:57/M
3 MARY KNICKERBOCKER 33 55 195 7:40.4 46:23.5 46:40.0 0:16.5 14:55/M
4 CINDY FELLOWS PEASTER TX 170 56 214 12:41.7 51:24.7 51:53.0 0:28.2 16:32/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RICK HOBBS WEATHERFORD TX 19 57 61   26:14.7 26:21.8 0:07.0 8:26/M
2 ABB SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 495 56 144 8:12.2 34:26.9 34:52.1 0:25.2 11:04/M
3 WALLY WALLACE 448 56 145 8:18.7 34:33.5 34:54.2 0:20.7 11:07/M
4 HARVEY HENDRIX 98 58 152 10:35.8 36:50.5 37:13.3 0:22.7 11:51/M
5 MIKE MASSEY 446 58 174 14:52.3 41:07.0 41:17.4 0:10.3 13:13/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BONNIE WALLACE 447 61 101   28:45.0 28:54.9 0:09.9 9:15/M
2 JOYCE WEYER 6 62 148 6:32.0 35:17.0 35:32.0 0:15.0 11:21/M
3 LINDA PILGRIM 174 61 215 22:41.6 51:26.6 51:55.0 0:28.4 16:32/M
4 MARILYN MAGNUSSON 373 61 218 23:03.7 51:48.7 52:01.1 0:12.4 16:39/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN MISSLIN WEATHERFORD TX 28 61 46   24:42.5 24:47.0 0:04.5 7:57/M
2 DAVE GOODRICH POOLVILLE TX 27 61 72 2:18.3 27:00.8 27:07.5 0:06.6 8:41/M
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TX 26 65 36   23:42.3 23:44.5 0:02.2 7:37/M
2 TED WILSON ARLINGTON TX 25 65 81 3:46.6 27:28.9 27:38.2 0:09.3 8:50/M
3 PAT MOE WEATHERFORD TX 484 66 131 8:01.9 31:44.2 32:04.5 0:20.3 10:12/M
4 MAYFORD DAVIS 35 68 139 9:44.1 33:26.4 33:36.9 0:10.5 10:45/M
5 PHIL WALTER 44 67 147 11:06.1 34:48.4 34:56.7 0:08.3 11:11/M
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LAWRENCE CONNELLEY 14 74 169   40:08.9 40:21.1 0:12.2 12:54/M