Coyote Chase Race 5K

Age Group Results

November 17, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9- 9 10-10 11-11 12-12 13-99

1 Mile

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARISSA BARNES WEATHERFORD TX 497 10   7:51.5 7:54.0 0:02.5 7:51/M
2 JILL MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 117 0 67 1:55.2 9:46.7 9:58.2 0:11.5 9:46/M
3 CARRIE BOSCO WEATHERFORD TX 134 0 78 2:14.4 10:05.9 10:13.6 0:07.7 10:05/M
Top

Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS BOSCO WEATHERFORD TX 135 0 26   8:31.9 8:46.5 0:14.5 8:31/M
2 FRANK FIGUEROA WEATHERFORD TX 487 58 0:56.5 9:28.5 9:36.0 0:07.5 9:28/M
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TATUM MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX 350 7 20   8:10.1 8:11.5 0:01.4 8:10/M
2 LILLIAN STAMATIS 225 5 53 1:13.3 9:23.4 9:47.4 0:24.0 9:23/M
3 LEAH PASCARELLA 345 7 54 1:14.6 9:24.7 9:27.6 0:02.9 9:24/M
4 MEREDITH MILLER 341 7 60 1:19.1 9:29.2 9:31.1 0:01.9 9:29/M
5 BRYLEI STONE 231 6 70 1:46.0 9:56.1 10:26.9 0:30.8 9:56/M
6 ASHLEY CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 328 8 74 1:51.5 10:01.6 10:05.9 0:04.3 10:01/M
7 BRENNA TARBAY 358 7 75 1:52.4 10:02.5 10:05.9 0:03.4 10:02/M
8 MADOLYN BALLARD 355 6 77 1:54.6 10:04.7 10:22.1 0:17.4 10:04/M
9 MARISSA BOSCO WEATHERFORD TX 318 7 80 1:57.1 10:07.2 10:13.6 0:06.4 10:07/M
10 HANNAH BAKER WEATHERFORD TX 284 8 81 1:58.3 10:08.4 10:14.4 0:06.0 10:08/M
11 LAILAH BEYL 242 8 86 2:08.0 10:18.1 10:28.4 0:10.3 10:18/M
12 REECE SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 344 7 88 2:21.5 10:31.6 10:33.6 0:01.9 10:31/M
13 KRISTI ROBERTS 228 8 110 3:05.7 11:15.8 11:41.5 0:25.7 11:15/M
14 MEKENLEI STONE 232 5 112 3:10.3 11:20.4 11:52.0 0:31.6 11:20/M
15 ELLA KATE GECK 356 6 130 4:12.4 12:22.5 12:45.0 0:22.5 12:22/M
16 STACEE GARRETT 234 8 132 4:34.6 12:44.7 12:46.9 0:02.2 12:44/M
17 HAZEL STAMATIS 226 4 136 4:53.2 13:03.3 13:31.8 0:28.4 13:03/M
18 ELIZABETH ROPER 360 5 139 5:00.0 13:10.1 13:14.1 0:04.0 13:10/M
19 ELISSA WERNE 359 5 145 5:20.6 13:30.7 13:41.4 0:10.7 13:30/M
20 EMMERSON CAVE 343 7 149 5:27.9 13:38.0 13:39.6 0:01.6 13:38/M
21 TONI FROID 238 8 150 5:30.8 13:40.9 13:50.4 0:09.5 13:40/M
22 DAKOTA THOMAS WEATHERFORD TX 221 8 158 5:52.8 14:02.9 14:17.8 0:14.8 14:02/M
23 SYDNEY DOBBS 433 5 164 6:08.3 14:18.4 14:35.1 0:16.6 14:18/M
24 CHEYENNE MCSPADDEN 336 7 173 6:52.2 15:02.3 15:04.0 0:01.7 15:02/M
25 FALLON FRANK 263 8 174 6:56.3 15:06.4 15:13.6 0:07.2 15:06/M
26 MAGGIE CLARK 430 7 187 9:15.4 17:25.5 17:44.9 0:19.4 17:25/M
27 HANNAH OOMS 317 5 189 9:35.6 17:45.7 18:07.3 0:21.5 17:45/M
28 MORGAN TARBAY 357 5 192 9:51.7 18:01.8 18:06.7 0:04.9 18:01/M
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 GRADY MOORE HEWITT TX 330 8 14   8:01.5 8:15.6 0:14.1 8:01/M
2 TY MILLER WEATHERFORD TX 333 8 40 1:05.1 9:06.7 9:08.3 0:01.6 9:06/M
3 RYAN TUCKNIES WEATHERFORD TX 346 7 55 1:23.4 9:25.0 9:32.1 0:07.1 9:25/M
4 RYLAN YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 676 7 57 1:24.0 9:25.5 9:38.8 0:13.2 9:25/M
5 CADE MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 480 6 71 1:55.4 9:57.0 10:12.7 0:15.7 9:57/M
6 TYLER REYES WEATHERFORD TX 222 7 82 2:11.0 10:12.6 10:28.5 0:15.9 10:12/M
7 AUSTIN CARLISLE 329 5 85 2:16.2 10:17.8 10:22.1 0:04.3 10:17/M
8 HUDSON KAHLDEN 449 6 92 2:34.7 10:36.2 10:52.0 0:15.7 10:36/M
9 SAM NOVAK 335 7 93 2:38.6 10:40.2 10:40.2 10:40/M
10 ISAIAH MOORE 331 6 94 2:40.6 10:42.1 10:58.9 0:16.7 10:42/M
11 LUKE PORTER 243 7 104 3:02.9 11:04.4 11:07.7 0:03.3 11:04/M
12 HUNTER BIRD WEATHERFORD TX 482 8 107 3:04.9 11:06.4 11:11.0 0:04.6 11:06/M
13 BEAU WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX 338 7 108 3:09.8 11:11.3 11:30.9 0:19.5 11:11/M
14 JACK HOGAN 352 7 116 3:44.6 11:46.2 12:05.9 0:19.7 11:46/M
15 NATHAN SULAK 353 7 118 3:46.4 11:48.0 12:06.2 0:18.2 11:48/M
16 VINCENT MCCLESKEY 286 7 123 4:05.2 12:06.7 12:31.3 0:24.6 12:06/M
17 CARTER KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 476 7 126 4:14.4 12:16.0 12:40.9 0:24.9 12:16/M
18 KYRAN SMITH 361 5 138 5:05.5 13:07.0 13:10.8 0:03.7 13:07/M
19 COLLIN MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 479 5 151 5:41.2 13:42.8 13:59.0 0:16.2 13:42/M
20 MARCUS BOULDEN 342 8 154 5:53.8 13:55.4 14:20.8 0:25.4 13:55/M
21 LAURYN SPANGLER 220 6 156 5:58.3 13:59.9 14:15.0 0:15.1 13:59/M
22 MICHAEL WARD 260 8 159 6:01.5 14:03.0 14:04.7 0:01.6 14:03/M
23 CHRISTOPHER WITHAEGER 304 8 167 6:24.1 14:25.7 14:44.3 0:18.6 14:25/M
24 COLTON COOK 351 7 182 9:09.7 17:11.2 17:38.8 0:27.5 17:11/M
25 NATHAN RENFROW 218 8 184 9:18.1 17:19.7 17:49.6 0:29.9 17:19/M
Top

Female Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAMREY MULLENS ALEDO TX 324 9 6   7:17.9 7:19.8 0:01.9 7:17/M
2 HAILEY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 291 9 29 1:24.1 8:42.0 8:44.5 0:02.5 8:42/M
3 SYDNEY DIXON WEATHERFORD TX 254 9 30 1:25.5 8:43.4 8:48.8 0:05.4 8:43/M
4 LAUREN PRITT 250 9 33 1:31.8 8:49.7 8:55.5 0:05.8 8:49/M
5 AUDREY HUNTER 248 9 36 1:33.5 8:51.5 8:56.1 0:04.6 8:51/M
6 MICHAELA BOSCO WEATHERFORD TX 319 9 37 1:42.0 8:59.9 9:02.1 0:02.2 8:59/M
7 MADISON ORNELAS 313 9 38 1:42.1 9:00.0 9:02.8 0:02.8 9:00/M
8 EMILY THOMAS AZLE TX 200 9 62 2:12.1 9:30.0 9:32.4 0:02.3 9:30/M
9 OLIVIA HORNER 440 9 98 3:34.8 10:52.8 10:59.9 0:07.1 10:52/M
10 MADALEN WHITMAN 275 9 122 4:47.8 12:05.7 12:10.6 0:04.9 12:05/M
11 CARLEY KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 475 9 125 4:52.1 12:10.0 12:33.8 0:23.7 12:10/M
Top

Male Age 9

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COLTON CRAIG 230 9 11   7:55.6 8:22.8 0:27.1 7:55/M
2 ZANE HALL WEATHERFORD TX 249 9 31 0:48.1 8:43.7 8:46.0 0:02.3 8:43/M
3 JACKSON GECK WEATHERFORD TX 332 9 39 1:10.5 9:06.2 9:06.4 0:00.2 9:06/M
4 MATT WILEY WEATHERFORD TX 364 9 43 1:12.4 9:08.0 9:09.7 0:01.6 9:08/M
5 TREVOR FROID 239 9 44 1:13.7 9:09.3 9:11.8 0:02.5 9:09/M
6 AUSTIN REYES WEATHERFORD TX 223 9 46 1:17.1 9:12.7 9:27.6 0:14.8 9:12/M
7 DUSTIN MCKINZIE 217 9 64 1:35.2 9:30.8 9:32.7 0:01.9 9:30/M
8 LUKE WILEY WEATHERFORD TX 365 9 100 3:01.7 10:57.4 11:01.1 0:03.7 10:57/M
9 HUDSON TAYLOR 266 9 109 3:17.7 11:13.3 11:16.6 0:03.2 11:13/M
10 WYATT MITCHELL WEATHERFORD TX 229 9 111 3:21.3 11:16.9 11:43.3 0:26.3 11:16/M
11 NOLAN RIDDLE 255 9 113 3:25.6 11:21.3 11:24.2 0:02.9 11:21/M
12 RUBEN OOMS 316 9 133 4:49.5 12:45.2 12:46.9 0:01.7 12:45/M
13 JOSHUA BURG 236 9 162 6:16.7 14:12.4 14:26.5 0:14.1 14:12/M
Top

Female Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TORRYE TYLER DENNIS TX 445 10 8   7:41.2 7:44.0 0:02.8 7:41/M
2 KAITLYNN HUDSON 224 10 16 0:22.2 8:03.4 8:09.5 0:06.1 8:03/M
3 CHLOE COX FORT WORTH TX 431 10 19 0:26.6 8:07.8 8:13.0 0:05.2 8:07/M
4 JAYCEE BRANNON 258 10 41 1:25.7 9:06.9 9:20.5 0:13.6 9:06/M
5 ALYSSA MAPPS WEATHERFORD TX 643 10 47 1:31.6 9:12.8 9:15.9 0:03.1 9:12/M
6 AVA MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 309 10 50 1:36.5 9:17.7 9:23.5 0:05.8 9:17/M
7 AUBREE YOUNG WEATHERFORD TX 652 10 56 1:43.9 9:25.1 9:38.8 0:13.6 9:25/M
8 BAILEY FIGUEROA WEATHERFORD TX 262 10 59 1:47.9 9:29.1 9:36.0 0:06.8 9:29/M
9 ALEIGH ONEAL 261 10 120 4:20.0 12:01.2 12:08.9 0:07.6 12:01/M
10 EMILY WALLACE 282 10 176 8:07.4 15:48.6 16:01.7 0:13.1 15:48/M
Top

Male Age 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANNY TURNER 380 10 9   7:50.8 8:07.6 0:16.8 7:50/M
2 ISAAC DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX 323 10 22 0:22.7 8:13.5 8:15.4 0:01.9 8:13/M
3 CAMERON WOOLEY 375 10 24 0:38.0 8:28.8 8:38.6 0:09.8 8:28/M
4 BLAINE SHAW WEATHERFORD TX 311 10 25 0:40.4 8:31.2 8:36.5 0:05.2 8:31/M
5 BRANDON MARTINEZ 279 10 106 3:15.6 11:06.4 11:15.9 0:09.5 11:06/M
6 REESE HAGWOOD 325 10 117 3:55.4 11:46.2 12:08.0 0:21.8 11:46/M
7 COLIN OGRADY 307 10 146 5:41.2 13:32.0 14:06.3 0:34.2 13:32/M
8 NICHOLAS WITHAEGER 303 10 168 6:35.0 14:25.8 14:44.7 0:18.9 14:25/M
Top

Female Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KYLEE LAVERTY 381 11 3   6:45.5 6:48.3 0:02.8 6:45/M
2 BROOKE JONES 300 11 5 0:20.9 7:06.4 7:08.4 0:01.9 7:06/M
3 JACKIE PEACOCK WEATHERFORD TX 272 11 28 1:53.8 8:39.3 8:47.0 0:07.7 8:39/M
4 HAYLEY VANTINE WEATHERFORD TX 219 11 45 2:26.5 9:12.0 9:17.3 0:05.3 9:12/M
5 SYDNEY STAPLES 296 11 49 2:29.9 9:15.4 9:17.6 0:02.2 9:15/M
6 SARA OSBORNE WEATHERFORD TX 308 11 66 2:59.8 9:45.3 9:50.5 0:05.2 9:45/M
7 EMILY HAMMOND WEATHERFORD TX 253 11 76 3:18.5 10:04.0 10:11.7 0:07.7 10:04/M
8 EMILY PORTER 244 11 96 4:05.1 10:50.6 10:57.6 0:07.0 10:50/M
9 KAYLA NORTHRIP 281 11 97 4:05.2 10:50.7 10:58.0 0:07.3 10:50/M
10 TAYLOR VEAL WEATHERFORD TX 498 11 102 4:16.0 11:01.5 11:04.6 0:03.1 11:01/M
11 GRACEN WHITMAN 276 11 115 4:50.7 11:36.2 11:44.5 0:08.3 11:36/M
12 BAILLY CARTER 274 11 121 5:17.5 12:03.0 12:11.3 0:08.3 12:03/M
13 SAMANTHA CHARLIN 256 11 177 9:04.0 15:49.5 16:02.5 0:12.9 15:49/M
Top

Male Age 11

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 COOPER MCCASLAND WEATHERFORD TX 310 11 7   7:26.6 7:32.2 0:05.5 7:26/M
2 COLIN TUCKER 273 11 72 2:33.2 9:59.9 10:06.8 0:06.9 9:59/M
3 J.T. BAKER 285 11 87 3:03.2 10:29.8 10:55.4 0:25.6 10:29/M
4 WILLIAM GASPER 277 11 103 3:37.6 11:04.2 11:07.8 0:03.5 11:04/M
5 CHRISTIAN DOBBS 432 11 163 6:51.5 14:18.2 14:34.9 0:16.7 14:18/M
Top

Female Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SUMMER REFLOGAL WEATHERFORD TX 289 12 2   6:43.6 6:46.2 0:02.5 6:43/M
2 MATTYE TYLER DENNIS TX 444 12 4 0:20.8 7:04.5 7:06.8 0:02.3 7:04/M
3 CHLOE OGRADY WEATHERFORD TX 297 12 32 2:01.9 8:45.5 8:47.8 0:02.2 8:45/M
4 TAYLOR MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 290 12 35 2:07.8 8:51.5 8:53.7 0:02.2 8:51/M
5 CAITLEN HULL 293 12 63 2:46.4 9:30.1 9:56.7 0:26.6 9:30/M
Top

Male Age 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JOHN BRUNNER WEATHERFORD TX 209 12 23   8:18.7 9:15.1 0:56.4 8:18/M
2 BRENT OOMS 321 12 27 0:20.2 8:38.9 8:42.2 0:03.3 8:38/M
3 AARON TURNER WEATHERFORD TX 485 12 73 1:42.1 10:00.8 10:17.1 0:16.3 10:00/M
4 TYLER GROVES 214 12 119 3:35.9 11:54.6 12:12.6 0:18.0 11:54/M
Top

Female 13 & Over (No Awards)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AMBER ANDERSON ARLINGTON TX 386 15 18   8:07.7 8:12.6 0:04.9 8:07/M
2 SHELLEY TUCKER 102 41 34 0:42.1 8:49.8 8:56.1 0:06.2 8:49/M
3 TARA DUVALL WEATHERFORD TX 138 37 42 0:59.2 9:06.9 9:15.8 0:08.8 9:06/M
4 PROVIDENCE GEE 408 23 51 1:14.7 9:22.4 9:32.0 0:09.6 9:22/M
5 MARGARET DAVIS 71 29 52 1:15.4 9:23.1 9:47.7 0:24.5 9:23/M
6 ALYSSA BAKER 118 13 61 1:21.9 9:29.7 9:56.4 0:26.7 9:29/M
7 ANGIE BAKER 119 44 65 1:34.5 9:42.2 10:07.4 0:25.2 9:42/M
8 TAMIE WOOLEY 374 41 68 1:43.5 9:51.2 10:04.0 0:12.7 9:51/M
9 SARA DALE 89 31 69 1:44.2 9:52.0 10:03.6 0:11.6 9:52/M
10 JULIE MILLER WILLOW PARK TX 130 44 79 1:59.1 10:06.8 10:22.1 0:15.3 10:06/M
11 KELLY JONES 123 41 89 2:26.6 10:34.4 10:37.2 0:02.8 10:34/M
12 JO SMITH WEATHERFORD TX 159 43 90 2:27.4 10:35.1 10:40.2 0:05.1 10:35/M
13 NICOLE LEE LAWRENCE KS 451 19 91 2:27.7 10:35.5 10:51.7 0:16.2 10:35/M
14 MAGGIE MARCH MINERAL WELLS TX 18 60 101 2:51.0 10:58.8 11:28.8 0:30.0 10:58/M
15 ALLISON STAMATIS 69 34 114 3:21.3 11:29.1 11:58.0 0:28.9 11:29/M
16 CHRISTY KOSKI WICHITA FALLS TX 474 42 127 4:08.5 12:16.3 12:40.5 0:24.2 12:16/M
17 DIANE TUCKNIES 125 41 129 4:10.1 12:17.9 12:24.9 0:07.0 12:17/M
18 ANNA LISA BANEGAS-PENA 149 61 131 4:32.1 12:39.8 12:54.4 0:14.5 12:39/M
19 LEIGH ANNE SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX 178 47 140 5:09.4 13:17.1 13:40.4 0:23.3 13:17/M
20 MONICA MARTINEZ CROWLEY TX 105 35 141 5:10.4 13:18.2 13:28.3 0:10.1 13:18/M
21 HANNAH HALL 94 30 142 5:11.2 13:19.0 13:29.0 0:10.0 13:19/M
22 JACQUELINE BANEGAS 162 23 143 5:14.2 13:22.0 13:42.4 0:20.4 13:22/M
23 MARILISA MOORE 148 35 144 5:15.0 13:22.7 13:43.4 0:20.6 13:22/M
24 KARRI ROBERTS 73 13 148 5:29.4 13:37.1 14:06.9 0:29.7 13:37/M
25 TIFFANY MOORE WEATHERFORD TX 478 32 152 5:35.4 13:43.2 13:58.7 0:15.5 13:43/M
26 KATIE SPANGLER 64 33 155 5:52.0 13:59.8 14:14.6 0:14.8 13:59/M
27 MANDI FROID 87 33 157 5:53.6 14:01.3 14:10.9 0:09.6 14:01/M
28 AMBER THOMAS WEATHERFORD TX 65 33 160 5:57.0 14:04.8 14:17.3 0:12.5 14:04/M
29 STEPHANIE DOBBS 399 30 165 6:10.8 14:18.5 14:35.3 0:16.7 14:18/M
30 BECKY CAVE 158 35 166 6:16.0 14:23.8 14:41.1 0:17.3 14:23/M
31 FRANCES WITHAEGER 127 40 170 6:19.3 14:27.1 14:45.9 0:18.8 14:27/M
32 AMY CARLISLE 146 36 171 6:27.3 14:35.0 14:41.3 0:06.3 14:35/M
33 MELANIE IVEY 154 54 172 6:53.7 15:01.4 15:12.4 0:10.9 15:01/M
34 KATHRYN MOORE 100 36 175 7:00.2 15:07.9 15:15.7 0:07.7 15:07/M
35 LAUREN STONE 80 37 178 8:40.8 16:48.6 17:20.3 0:31.7 16:48/M
36 AMY ROBERTS CLEBURNE TX 74 44 179 8:41.0 16:48.7 17:18.9 0:30.1 16:48/M
37 SHELLY REYES WEATHERFORD TX 67 35 180 8:41.1 16:48.8 17:19.1 0:30.3 16:48/M
38 JAMIE COOK 150 33 181 9:03.1 17:10.9 17:38.4 0:27.5 17:10/M
39 LISA RENFROW 59 38 183 9:10.5 17:18.3 17:49.3 0:31.0 17:18/M
40 STACEY CLARK 397 39 186 9:16.5 17:24.3 17:44.3 0:20.0 17:24/M
41 BEVERLY PORTER 92 69 190 9:39.5 17:47.3 17:52.2 0:04.9 17:47/M
Top

Male 13 & Over (No Awards)

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DANIEL KEENER 191 17 1   6:16.5 6:19.6 0:03.1 6:16/M
2 EZEQUIEL PENA 163 29 12 1:43.9 8:00.4 8:16.3 0:15.9 8:00/M
3 DAVID KEENER WEATHERFORD TX 15 13 13 1:44.7 8:01.2 8:04.8 0:03.5 8:01/M
4 GARRETT TUCKER 103 13 15 1:46.6 8:03.1 8:07.1 0:04.0 8:03/M
5 BRIAN JONES 124 42 17 1:48.4 8:04.9 8:08.0 0:03.1 8:04/M
6 CLAY CRAIG 75 39 21 1:53.9 8:10.4 8:37.4 0:26.9 8:10/M
7 DAVID MILLER HURST TX 129 41 48 2:58.1 9:14.6 9:29.3 0:14.7 9:14/M
8 DALLAS REYES WEATHERFORD TX 66 36 83 3:57.4 10:13.9 10:29.4 0:15.4 10:13/M
9 MITCH CARLISLE WEATHERFORD TX 145 37 84 3:59.5 10:16.0 10:20.9 0:04.9 10:16/M
10 LUKE MOORE ARLINGTON TX 147 39 95 4:26.1 10:42.6 10:59.9 0:17.3 10:42/M
11 JEFF DAILY 177 46 99 4:38.5 10:55.0 11:05.6 0:10.6 10:55/M
12 STEVEN BIRD WEATHERFORD TX 481 40 105 4:49.8 11:06.3 11:11.4 0:05.1 11:06/M
13 JOHN HAGWOOD 143 44 124 5:52.2 12:08.7 12:30.8 0:22.1 12:08/M
14 JEFF SALLAZ 179 48 128 6:00.5 12:17.0 12:42.5 0:25.4 12:17/M
15 SCOTT RENFROW 58 40 134 6:42.4 12:58.9 13:24.9 0:26.0 12:58/M
16 STEPHEN STAMATIS 68 34 135 6:46.7 13:03.2 13:31.9 0:28.7 13:03/M
17 MARTIN KOEBEL 70 29 137 6:47.0 13:03.5 13:31.5 0:27.9 13:03/M
18 MATTHEW CAVE 157 36 147 7:19.2 13:35.7 13:38.3 0:02.6 13:35/M
19 CHAD BOULDEN 156 41 153 7:38.6 13:55.1 14:20.6 0:25.4 13:55/M
20 EDWARD BURG 85 44 161 7:55.8 14:12.3 14:27.0 0:14.7 14:12/M
21 NATHAN SALLAZ HUDSON OAKS TX 180 16 169 8:10.0 14:26.5 14:51.6 0:25.1 14:26/M
22 JIM CLARK 396 36 185 11:07.3 17:23.8 17:44.1 0:20.3 17:23/M
23 NICO OOHS 133 43 188 11:29.0 17:45.5 18:07.0 0:21.5 17:45/M
24 AUDREY PORTER LEWISVILLE TX 470 69 191 11:31.5 17:48.0 17:54.3 0:06.2 17:48/M