Celebration Of Freedom

Overall Finish List

October 20, 2012


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc.

5K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 NICK SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1416 15 M 1 Top Fin 18:40.8 18:42.6 0:01.8 6:00/M
2 NICHOLAS WELBORN KELLER TX 1435 17 M 1 15-19 18:43.0 18:43.2 0:00.2 6:01/M
3 VICTOR DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1457 16 M 2 15-19 20:43.2 20:51.8 0:08.5 6:40/M
4 EMMA KURZ 1421 15 F 1 Top Fin 21:19.4 21:21.2 0:01.8 6:51/M
5 RICKY DELPRINCIPE ARLINGTON TX 1444 16 M 3 15-19 21:20.0 21:28.0 0:08.0 6:52/M
6 JARRET NIES ARLINGTON TX 441 14 M 1 13-14 21:25.4 21:28.7 0:03.2 6:53/M
7 MATTHEW SMITH ARLINGTON TX 1415 13 M 2 13-14 21:29.8 21:32.2 0:02.4 6:54/M
8 DEVONTA POLK KELLER TX 1436 16 M 4 15-19 21:40.5 21:41.3 0:00.8 6:58/M
9 GEORGE PAYLOR ARLINGTON TX 1413 41 M 1 Top Fin 21:45.9 21:51.1 0:05.2 7:00/M
10 DAVID LANE ARLINGTON TX 1447 55 M 1 55-59 22:23.5 22:25.6 0:02.1 7:12/M
11 KIM GRAY ARLINGTON TX 1450 38 F 1 35-39 22:38.6 22:41.2 0:02.6 7:17/M
12 KAYLEE BROOKS WEATHERFORD TX 1408 18 F 1 15-19 22:55.3 22:58.4 0:03.0 7:22/M
13 CHRIS RICHTER MANSFIELD TX 500 34 M 1 30-34 23:28.3 23:40.6 0:12.3 7:33/M
14 BRIAN STOKES ARLINGTON TX 444 39 M 1 35-39 23:39.8 23:48.4 0:08.5 7:36/M
15 JAMIE FRYREAR SAN DIEGO CA 1431 43 F 1 Top Fin 23:47.6 23:51.7 0:04.1 7:39/M
16 DENISE TORRES MANSFIELD TX 1378 26 F 1 25-29 24:07.7 24:09.7 0:02.0 7:45/M
17 STEPHEN WEST ARLINGTON TX 1418 43 M 1 40-44 24:20.2 24:28.7 0:08.5 7:49/M
18 BRITTANY WILEY KELLER TX 1438 18 F 2 15-19 24:41.3 24:42.3 0:01.0 7:56/M
19 LANDRY NEWMAN KELLER TX 1439 16 M 5 15-19 24:41.9 24:42.6 0:00.6 7:56/M
20 MAT TREVINO 1449 43 M 2 40-44 24:51.2 24:53.9 0:02.7 7:59/M
21 MATTHEW JOHNSON TX 469 12 M 1 11-12 25:11.2 25:11.2 8:06/M
22 KIM ANDRES IRVING TX 1430 59 F 1 55-59 25:21.4 25:22.7 0:01.2 8:09/M
23 ANTONIO CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 428 14 M 3 13-14 25:31.4 27:52.0 2:20.6 8:12/M
24 ALEX WELBORN KELLER TX 1437 9 M 1 9-10 25:48.0 25:48.8 0:00.8 8:18/M
25 LAURENCE BEAVER 1456 47 M 1 45-49 26:31.9 26:51.0 0:19.0 8:32/M
26 KYLE MATHIESEN ARLINGTON TX 450 11 M 2 11-12 26:38.1 26:39.5 0:01.4 8:34/M
27 RILEY WILLIAMS DECATUR TX 1419 48 M 2 45-49 26:47.1 26:52.1 0:05.0 8:37/M
28 JONI HOLDER TX 465 55 F 2 55-59 26:52.3 26:56.2 0:03.8 8:38/M
29 R.J. CARROL TX 461 28 M 1 25-29 26:52.9 26:56.4 0:03.5 8:38/M
30 DORIS LODICS 1459 60 F 1 60-64 27:01.2 27:07.3 0:06.0 8:41/M
31 DANIEL WEST ARLINGTON TX 1417 14 M 4 13-14 27:26.3 27:33.9 0:07.6 8:49/M
32 LISA NIES ARLINGTON TX 443 47 F 1 45-49 27:35.7 27:41.1 0:05.3 8:52/M
33 GABRIEL OCHOA TX 1396 12 M 3 11-12 27:41.3 27:41.3 8:54/M
34 JACKIE FRANKLIN GRAND PRAIRIE TX 1411 40 F 1 40-44 28:12.9 28:15.9 0:02.9 9:04/M
35 MADELEINE STOKES ARLINGTON TX 446 14 F 1 13-14 28:40.5 28:49.7 0:09.1 9:13/M
36 HANNAH PODSEDNIK ARLINGTON TX 495 11 F 1 11-12 28:41.7 28:47.8 0:06.1 9:13/M
37 COLLIN BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1405 12 M 4 11-12 28:47.5 28:50.0 0:02.5 9:15/M
38 JOSELIN MORALES TX 1395 11 M 5 11-12 28:50.2 28:50.2 9:16/M
39 JOSEPH BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1406 45 M 3 45-49 28:55.9 28:58.7 0:02.7 9:18/M
40 KIMBERLY WINSTON 1454 34 F 1 30-34 29:30.2 29:36.1 0:05.9 9:29/M
41 PHILLIP VANARSDEL ARLINGTON TX 479 34 M 2 30-34 29:30.9 29:35.3 0:04.4 9:29/M
42 SHAUN CAMPBELL ARLINGTON TX 477 44 M 3 40-44 29:57.9 33:14.9 3:17.0 9:38/M
43 MARVIN HERRING FORT WORTH TX 1441 74 M 1 70-99 30:05.6 30:07.1 0:01.4 9:40/M
44 JASON SWANN ARLINGTON TX 1377 8 M 1 7- 8 30:17.4 30:17.5 0:00.1 9:44/M
45 MADELINE GAMMAGE ARLINGTON TX 1432 11 F 2 11-12 30:17.5 30:18.8 0:01.2 9:44/M
46 DARCY BRITTEN 1434 11 F 3 11-12 30:18.0 30:19.6 0:01.6 9:45/M
47 MICHAEL JOHNSON COPPELL TX 489 9 M 2 9-10 30:22.1 30:22.1 9:46/M
48 JIM NIES ARLINGTON TX 442 47 M 4 45-49 30:52.2 31:00.2 0:07.9 9:55/M
49 CHRIS PODSEDNIK TX 494 44 M 4 40-44 30:58.0 31:04.1 0:06.1 9:57/M
50 JENNA NETTIN TX 433 36 F 2 35-39 31:03.3 31:12.0 0:08.7 9:59/M
51 MADISON MOORE TX 439 14 F 2 13-14 31:21.4 31:26.9 0:05.4 10:05/M
52 JACKIE OLIVA TX 1397 10 F 1 9-10 31:26.9 31:26.9 10:06/M
53 ALAYNA RICHTER TX 499 11 F 4 11-12 31:30.2 31:42.6 0:12.4 10:08/M
54 EMMA COURNOYER 1427 16 F 3 15-19 31:37.6 31:43.8 0:06.2 10:10/M
55 ALEASE BODENSTAB 1440 45 F 2 45-49 31:45.7 32:00.3 0:14.6 10:13/M
56 ERNIE LODICS 1462 55 M 2 55-59 31:49.6 31:56.2 0:06.5 10:14/M
57 DICK PARKER TX 492 62 M 1 60-64 32:07.0 32:09.2 0:02.1 10:20/M
58 KOKO PARKER TX 493 8 F 1 7- 8 32:07.3 32:09.1 0:01.8 10:20/M
59 AUDRA MOORE TX 438 42 F 2 40-44 32:18.9 32:27.4 0:08.5 10:23/M
60 ISIS MILLER TX 1394 11 F 5 11-12 32:20.7 32:21.7 0:00.9 10:24/M
61 JUAN RESENDEZ TX 1401 11 M 6 11-12 32:30.0 32:30.0 10:27/M
62 GERARDO ALVARADO TX 1386 11 M 7 11-12 32:31.4 32:31.9 0:00.5 10:27/M
63 DALTON DUPHORNE TX 475 13 M 5 13-14 32:37.7 32:42.7 0:04.9 10:29/M
64 PATTY PARDUE TX 434 54 F 1 50-54 32:58.2 33:09.7 0:11.5 10:36/M
65 KATIE FAVARA 1453 41 F 3 40-44 33:05.0 33:10.3 0:05.3 10:38/M
66 EEAN GARCIA TX 1391 11 M 8 11-12 33:54.4 33:54.4 10:54/M
67 MICHAEL FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1442 68 M 1 65-69 34:00.7 34:07.9 0:07.1 10:56/M
68 KRISTI BRIGGS ARLINGTON TX 1407 40 F 4 40-44 34:23.7 34:26.5 0:02.7 11:03/M
69 CHAPMAN HERCULES TX 462 10 M 3 9-10 34:59.5 35:00.8 0:01.2 11:15/M
70 RAFAEL RAMIREZ TX 1400 10 M 4 9-10 35:12.7 35:12.7 11:19/M
71 FIORELA ESPINOSA TX 1389 11 F 6 11-12 35:23.3 35:23.3 11:23/M
72 COLE JOHNSON ARLINGTON TX 1412 11 M 9 11-12 35:53.6 35:54.2 0:00.6 11:32/M
73 Unknown Partic. 1445 1445 M 1 0- 0 36:13.9 36:21.5 0:07.5 11:39/M
74 ROBIN ADCOCK ARLINGTON TX 1451 38 F 3 35-39 36:14.4 36:21.6 0:07.2 11:39/M
75 FRANK NETTIN TX 432 13 M 6 13-14 36:55.0 37:02.9 0:07.9 11:52/M
76 SUSAN FORTIN ARLINGTON TX 1443 67 F 1 65-69 37:16.7 37:24.9 0:08.2 11:59/M
77 CHLOE GLODSACK TX 1383 10 F 2 9-10 39:05.3 39:08.7 0:03.4 12:34/M
78 GARY KLEPAC TX 470 49 M 5 45-49 39:12.9 39:17.6 0:04.7 12:36/M
79 LEXIE BROOKS 1424 12 F 7 11-12 39:31.0 39:35.1 0:04.1 12:42/M
80 ZOE VANARSDEL TX 480 11 F 8 11-12 39:31.2 39:35.4 0:04.2 12:42/M
81 MAGGIE WADLINGTON 1458 11 F 9 11-12 39:33.2 39:34.8 0:01.6 12:43/M
82 BETHANY ERWIN TX 1381 32 F 2 30-34 39:38.0 39:42.0 0:03.9 12:45/M
83 HOPE ERWIN TX 1382 7 F 2 7- 8 39:38.5 39:42.1 0:03.6 12:45/M
84 ROCIO SARACAY 1426 8 F 3 7- 8 39:56.2 40:07.6 0:11.4 12:50/M
85 BECKY BURGESS ARLINGTON TX 1409 63 F 2 60-64 40:11.0 40:22.8 0:11.8 12:55/M
86 HANNAH PARKS TX 472 11 F 10 11-12 40:13.4 40:13.8 0:00.4 12:56/M
87 JULES SWINNEY TX 458 7 F 4 7- 8 40:22.6 40:29.4 0:06.8 12:59/M
88 TAWNYA SARACAY 1425 41 F 5 40-44 40:26.2 40:37.3 0:11.0 13:00/M
89 ETHAN RHODES DALWORTHINGTON GARDENS TX 496 8 M 2 7- 8 40:37.5 40:42.2 0:04.6 13:04/M
90 TAMMY KLEPAC TX 471 44 F 6 40-44 41:13.6 41:18.1 0:04.5 13:15/M
91 CONNIE SWINNEY TX 457 34 F 3 30-34 41:37.9 41:44.8 0:06.8 13:23/M
92 ELIZABETH HERCULES TX 463 39 F 4 35-39 41:59.8 42:09.2 0:09.4 13:30/M
93 EMILY TREVINO ARLINGTON TX 1379 9 F 3 9-10 42:22.0 42:27.6 0:05.6 13:37/M
94 ODETTE ORTEGA TX 474 10 F 4 9-10 42:27.5 42:27.5 13:39/M
95 BREON RUTTLEY 1461 11 M 10 11-12 43:57.3 43:57.7 0:00.4 14:08/M
96 SARAH DICKENS 1460 12 F 11 11-12 44:45.0 44:47.2 0:02.1 14:23/M
97 MELINDA GAMMAGE ARLINGTON TX 1433 9 F 5 9-10 44:45.2 44:47.2 0:02.0 14:23/M
98 LAURA JUNGMANN TX 448 50 F 2 50-54 45:58.3 46:10.7 0:12.4 14:47/M
99 JENS JUNGMANN TX 447 48 M 6 45-49 45:58.7 46:11.2 0:12.5 14:47/M
100 MIA SWINNEY TX 459 9 F 6 9-10 46:38.6 46:45.6 0:06.9 15:00/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 NICOLE HESS TX 464 27 F 2 25-29 49:28.8 49:32.4 0:03.5 15:54/M
102 JORDAN CHAVEZ 1463 8 M 3 7- 8 51:46.0 51:46.0 16:39/M
103 LETY YANEZ ARLINGTON TX 1429 36 F 5 35-39 51:59.1 52:09.4 0:10.3 16:43/M
104 JENNIFER BURKETT 1428 38 F 6 35-39 51:59.2 52:09.3 0:10.1 16:43/M
105 KATHIE SHAFFER ARLINGTON TX 455 55 F 3 55-59 52:13.8 52:25.4 0:11.6 16:47/M
106 BRENDA STRANGE ARLINGTON TX 456 52 F 3 50-54 52:14.0 52:25.8 0:11.8 16:48/M
107 MICHAEL DUPHORNE ARLINGTON TX 487 8 M 4 7- 8 55:07.4 55:12.3 0:04.9 17:43/M