CASA Superheroes Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

5K Timed

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS REYES GODLEY TX 1913 17 M 1 Top Fin   20:40.3 20:44.2 0:03.9 6:39/M
2 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1928 50 F 1 Top Fin   20:46.2 20:48.7 0:02.5 6:41/M
3 BRADY BRUNSON 1646 13 M 2 Top Fin 1:35.0 22:15.3 22:19.3 0:04.0 7:09/M
4 KYLE PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 1560 27 M 3 Top Fin 1:45.6 22:26.0 22:29.2 0:03.2 7:13/M
5 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 1759 61 M 1 Top Fin 1:52.6 22:33.0 22:33.0 7:15/M
6 DYLAN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1865 13 M 1 13-14 2:31.9 23:12.2 23:19.9 0:07.7 7:28/M
7 JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX 1763 37 M 1 35-39 2:33.3 23:13.6 23:15.5 0:01.8 7:28/M
8 ERICA LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1875 14 F 2 Top Fin 2:46.9 23:33.1 23:37.4 0:04.3 7:34/M
9 FORBY PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX 1804 13 M 2 13-14 3:18.9 23:59.2 24:01.1 0:01.8 7:43/M
10 RANDY WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1892 33 M 1 30-34 3:23.6 24:04.0 24:06.8 0:02.8 7:44/M
11 STEVEN BOWERSOX MANSFIELD TX 1925 47 M 2 Top Fin 3:26.3 24:06.7 24:11.8 0:05.1 7:45/M
12 JOEY KANE CLEBURNE TX 1936 13 M 3 13-14 3:47.8 24:28.1 24:31.1 0:03.0 7:52/M
13 STEVEN NAJERA CLEBURNE TX 1679 10 M 1 9-10 3:54.4 24:34.8 24:34.8 7:54/M
14 AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX 1709 28 F 3 Top Fin 3:48.8 24:35.0 24:43.6 0:08.6 7:54/M
15 HAYDEN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1572 8 M 1 7- 8 4:01.2 24:41.5 24:49.0 0:07.4 7:56/M
16 JARED GALLAGHER TX 1700 10 M 2 9-10 4:07.8 24:48.1 24:58.2 0:10.0 7:58/M
17 ANNA ONTIVEROS CLEBURNE TX 1680 10 F 1 9-10 4:43.5 25:29.7 25:31.9 0:02.1 8:12/M
18 IVAN PONCE CLEBURNE TX 1619 9 M 3 9-10 4:55.8 25:36.2 25:38.3 0:02.1 8:14/M
19 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 1645 34 F 1 30-34 5:02.5 25:48.7 25:55.5 0:06.8 8:18/M
20 JASON BALTAZAR CLEBURNE TX 1897 26 M 1 25-29 5:15.6 25:55.9 26:24.6 0:28.7 8:20/M
21 DARIEN BURLEY BURLESON TX 1917 12 M 1 11-12 5:32.2 26:12.6 26:12.6 8:25/M
22 JUSTIN POWELL JOSHUA TX 1729 18 M 1 15-19 5:35.1 26:15.5 26:38.6 0:23.1 8:26/M
23 MATTHEW MOULDEN CLEBURNE TX 1799 30 M 2 30-34 5:52.7 26:33.0 26:38.2 0:05.2 8:32/M
24 GARRETT WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1908 11 M 2 11-12 6:01.3 26:41.6 26:43.8 0:02.1 8:35/M
25 BARBARITA SIERRA JOSHUA TX 1815 20 F 1 20-24 6:08.0 26:54.2 26:57.9 0:03.7 8:39/M
26 Unknown Partic. 1856 1856 M 1 0- 0 6:22.6 27:02.9 27:05.9 0:03.0 8:42/M
27 BENJI BORLAND CLEBURNE TX 1898 37 M 2 35-39 6:28.3 27:08.7 27:36.5 0:27.8 8:43/M
28 JOSH PLANK JOSHUA TX 1543 30 M 3 30-34 6:31.6 27:11.9 27:21.7 0:09.8 8:44/M
29 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1868 55 F 1 Top Fin 6:48.2 27:34.4 27:37.7 0:03.3 8:52/M
30 TAMMY DANIEL CLEBURNE TX 1901 30 F 2 30-34 7:12.9 27:59.1 28:02.5 0:03.3 9:00/M
31 STEPHANIE WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1744 31 F 3 30-34 7:13.3 27:59.5 28:02.9 0:03.4 9:00/M
32 RICK BURTON CLEBURNE TX 1910 54 M 3 Top Fin 7:24.9 28:05.2 28:12.4 0:07.2 9:02/M
33 JOHN MORGAN FORD 1699 10 M 4 9-10 7:25.0 28:05.3 28:16.0 0:10.7 9:02/M
34 FROYLAN IBARRA CLEBURNE TX 1674 7 M 2 7- 8 7:46.5 28:26.8 28:33.6 0:06.7 9:09/M
35 Unknown Partic. 1851 1851 M 2 0- 0 7:52.8 28:33.2 28:40.7 0:07.5 9:11/M
36 MICHEAL COOPER JOSHUA TX 1762 13 M 4 13-14 7:55.9 28:36.3 28:39.7 0:03.4 9:12/M
37 ALICE RUGELEY 1595 0 F 1 0- 0 7:52.6 28:38.8 29:10.5 0:31.6 9:12/M
38 TERRY BAY FT WORTH TX 1704 54 M 1 50-54 8:02.8 28:43.2 29:00.3 0:17.1 9:14/M
39 MIA MOTON 1938 9 F 2 9-10 7:59.9 28:46.1 28:51.9 0:05.8 9:15/M
40 JAKE CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1922 11 M 3 11-12 8:17.7 28:58.1 29:17.0 0:18.9 9:19/M
41 JUDGE JOHN NEILL 1801 52 M 2 50-54 8:37.1 29:17.4 29:25.4 0:08.0 9:25/M
42 KAMBREE COATES CLEBURNE TX 1565 10 F 3 9-10 8:36.2 29:22.4 29:32.1 0:09.6 9:27/M
43 CAMILLE CONLEY CLEBURNE TX 1758 26 F 1 25-29 8:42.2 29:28.4 29:51.0 0:22.5 9:28/M
44 KARLA GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1693 15 F 1 15-19 8:51.4 29:37.6 29:59.4 0:21.8 9:31/M
45 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX 1788 41 F 2 Top Fin 8:54.0 29:40.2 29:54.3 0:14.1 9:32/M
46 LORENA NOATCH CLEBURNE TEXAS 1802 47 F 3 Top Fin 8:54.8 29:41.0 30:02.5 0:21.4 9:33/M
47 DENNIS FOWLER GODLEY TX 1933 32 M 4 30-34 9:03.1 29:43.4 29:55.1 0:11.7 9:33/M
48 TIFFANY STROTHER JOSHUA TEXAS 1817 28 F 2 25-29 9:06.0 29:52.2 30:03.2 0:11.0 9:36/M
49 SHELLY HAMMIT CLEBURNE TX 1611 34 F 4 30-34 9:11.7 29:57.9 30:02.2 0:04.3 9:38/M
50 STACI CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1896 31 F 5 30-34 9:32.5 30:18.7 30:48.8 0:30.1 9:45/M
51 NATASHA LEHITINEN CLEBURNE TX 1796 27 F 3 25-29 9:45.8 30:32.0 30:48.7 0:16.7 9:49/M
52 LUPE CHAVEZ 1697 39 M 3 35-39 9:57.1 30:37.5 30:42.8 0:05.3 9:51/M
53 SMITH BOLES CLEBURNE TX 1690 15 F 2 15-19 10:11.8 30:58.0 31:19.4 0:21.4 9:57/M
54 PETER SMITH BURLESON TX 1919 40 M 1 40-44 10:21.5 31:01.9 31:30.0 0:28.1 9:58/M
55 LEE GRAMPP BURLESON TX 1942 31 M 5 30-34 10:26.0 31:06.3 31:34.6 0:28.3 10:00/M
56 TRACY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 1771 31 F 6 30-34 10:21.8 31:08.0 31:24.5 0:16.5 10:01/M
57 MICHELLE BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 1579 27 F 4 25-29 10:27.3 31:13.5 31:28.6 0:15.1 10:02/M
58 ERIC BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 1869 27 M 2 25-29 10:33.4 31:13.8 31:28.8 0:15.0 10:02/M
59 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 1821 47 F 1 45-49 10:30.2 31:16.4 31:18.9 0:02.5 10:03/M
60 Unknown Partic. 1841 1841 M 3 0- 0 10:38.8 31:19.2 31:37.1 0:17.9 10:04/M
61 ASHLEY LOZANO CLEBURNE TX 1914 12 F 1 11-12 10:38.2 31:24.4 31:41.3 0:16.9 10:06/M
62 STEPHANIE MILLER CLEBURNE TX 1592 38 F 1 35-39 10:41.2 31:27.4 31:57.9 0:30.5 10:07/M
63 JIM MILLER CLEBURNE TX 1593 62 M 1 60-64 10:48.0 31:28.3 31:58.2 0:29.8 10:07/M
64 MELINA CALDERON CLEBURNE TX 1756 25 F 5 25-29 10:44.4 31:30.6 31:39.4 0:08.8 10:08/M
65 ELISA PERSONS CLEBURNE TX 1684 11 F 2 11-12 10:45.3 31:31.5 31:33.6 0:02.1 10:08/M
66 JULIE FOWLER GODLEY TX 1932 31 F 7 30-34 10:47.8 31:34.0 31:46.3 0:12.2 10:09/M
67 IKE BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1752 42 M 2 40-44 10:56.5 31:36.8 31:46.9 0:10.1 10:10/M
68 ALEJANFRO TREO JOSHUA TX 1819 12 M 4 11-12 11:00.6 31:41.0 31:44.5 0:03.5 10:11/M
69 MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX 1673 57 M 1 55-59 11:00.7 31:41.1 32:04.3 0:23.2 10:11/M
70 HAGAN MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1529 9 M 5 9-10 11:00.8 31:41.1 31:47.7 0:06.6 10:11/M
71 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 1823 24 F 2 20-24 10:55.2 31:41.4 31:54.1 0:12.7 10:11/M
72 DACIE CLARK LILLIAN TX 1523 9 M 6 9-10 11:05.5 31:45.8 31:52.1 0:06.2 10:13/M
73 COBY MAYER JOSHUA TX 1797 8 M 3 7- 8 11:05.8 31:46.2 31:50.3 0:04.1 10:13/M
74 SHAY WILLINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 1517 41 M 3 40-44 11:11.2 31:51.5 32:23.1 0:31.6 10:14/M
75 SHAWNA BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1750 40 F 1 40-44 11:10.5 31:56.7 32:06.1 0:09.4 10:16/M
76 JENNIFER HOISINGTON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1912 28 F 6 25-29 11:21.3 32:07.5 32:18.2 0:10.7 10:20/M
77 SHAUN HOISINGTON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1911 32 M 6 30-34 11:27.8 32:08.1 32:18.2 0:10.0 10:20/M
78 CHRIS WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1926 14 M 5 13-14 11:39.6 32:20.0 32:22.4 0:02.4 10:24/M
79 ARTURO BELMARES CLEBURNE TX 1605 8 M 4 7- 8 11:54.9 32:35.3 32:37.7 0:02.4 10:29/M
80 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 1621 9 M 7 9-10 11:58.0 32:38.3 32:40.3 0:01.9 10:30/M
81 KRISTI ROSETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1812 27 F 7 25-29 12:03.4 32:49.6 33:11.3 0:21.7 10:33/M
82 SEAN MADSEN LAKE JACKSON TX 1886 32 M 7 30-34 12:22.5 33:02.8 34:02.1 0:59.2 10:37/M
83 Unknown Partic. 1837 1837 M 4 0- 0 12:41.5 33:21.8 33:27.4 0:05.6 10:43/M
84 CHRIS MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1528 35 M 4 35-39 12:44.9 33:25.3 33:32.3 0:07.0 10:45/M
85 REBEKAH HARRIS JOSHUA TX 1867 10 F 4 9-10 12:48.1 33:34.3 33:45.0 0:10.7 10:48/M
86 TRINITY IVY ALVARADO TX 1907 8 F 1 7- 8 13:20.5 34:06.7 34:12.3 0:05.6 10:58/M
87 KATEY IVY ALVARADO TX 1906 31 F 8 30-34 13:21.4 34:07.6 34:12.6 0:05.0 10:58/M
88 ERIKA SOLIS CLEBURNE TX 1624 28 F 8 25-29 13:25.1 34:11.3 34:16.2 0:04.9 10:59/M
89 LEXI KEY CLEBURNE TX 1614 9 F 5 9-10 13:29.2 34:15.4 34:15.4 11:01/M
90 BELLE MAHAFFEY CLEBURNE TX 1506 10 F 6 9-10 13:30.2 34:16.4 34:22.3 0:05.9 11:01/M
91 BRINDLY TAYLOR ALVARADO TX 1720 19 F 3 15-19 13:38.5 34:24.7 35:51.5 1:26.8 11:04/M
92 CAMERON HANSEN 1780 14 M 6 13-14 13:45.1 34:25.5 34:38.1 0:12.6 11:04/M
93 JEHU BARCENAS CLEBURNE TX 1703 20 M 1 20-24 13:48.7 34:29.1 35:55.9 1:26.8 11:05/M
94 ALICIA NICOLE LAGUNES CLEBURNE TX 1678 8 F 2 7- 8 13:44.8 34:31.0 34:39.2 0:08.2 11:06/M
95 LAURA BORONDY CLEBURNE TX 1654 28 F 9 25-29 13:55.5 34:41.7 34:51.1 0:09.4 11:09/M
96 RUSS SCHNEIDER CLEBURNE TX 1924 46 M 1 45-49 14:26.3 35:06.6 35:24.6 0:17.9 11:17/M
97 VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX 1761 15 F 4 15-19 14:25.8 35:12.0 35:15.8 0:03.8 11:19/M
98 ANNIE GUERECA CLEBURNE TEXAS 1778 40 F 2 40-44 14:33.3 35:19.5 35:25.9 0:06.3 11:21/M
99 AUBREY TULLEY CLEBURNE TX 1578 28 F 10 25-29 14:44.2 35:30.4 35:34.3 0:03.9 11:25/M
100 LAURA BARLEN CLEBURNE TX 1574 29 F 11 25-29 14:44.4 35:30.6 35:34.2 0:03.6 11:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
101 JOEL ARMENTA KEENE TX 1603 0 M 5 0- 0 14:52.7 35:33.0 35:49.1 0:16.1 11:26/M
102 DALISAY LEVERETT CLEBURNE TX 1616 36 F 2 35-39 14:47.3 35:33.5 35:49.2 0:15.7 11:26/M
103 TINA HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1525 34 F 9 30-34 14:47.4 35:33.6 35:40.2 0:06.6 11:26/M
104 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 1687 10 M 8 9-10 15:01.6 35:41.9 35:44.4 0:02.4 11:28/M
105 Unknown Partic. 1861 1861 M 6 0- 0 15:04.6 35:45.0 36:21.6 0:36.6 11:30/M
106 Unknown Partic. 1860 1860 M 7 0- 0 15:05.2 35:45.5 36:21.8 0:36.2 11:30/M
107 REBECCA HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 1558 61 F 1 60-64 15:03.7 35:49.9 36:21.8 0:31.9 11:31/M
108 NOAH PATTON HILLSBORO TEXAS 1803 21 M 2 20-24 15:10.6 35:51.0 36:01.3 0:10.3 11:32/M
109 Unknown Partic. 1858 1858 M 8 0- 0 15:10.8 35:51.1 36:02.8 0:11.6 11:32/M
110 RYLEE PAZ FT WORTH TX 1701 8 F 3 7- 8 15:16.2 36:02.4 36:05.6 0:03.2 11:35/M
111 JAYNE CLARKE RIO VISTA TX 1524 58 M 2 55-59 15:24.1 36:04.4 36:24.7 0:20.3 11:36/M
112 NICK HANSEN 1781 20 M 3 20-24 15:34.0 36:14.3 36:27.9 0:13.6 11:39/M
113 TIANY RODRIGUEZ 1552 22 F 3 20-24 15:32.1 36:18.3 36:24.6 0:06.2 11:40/M
114 MIGUEL NEAVES CLEBURNE TX 1548 22 M 4 20-24 15:41.2 36:21.6 36:28.2 0:06.6 11:41/M
115 ROGER HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 1557 59 M 3 55-59 15:57.0 36:37.3 37:33.4 0:56.1 11:46/M
116 Unknown Partic. 1840 1840 M 9 0- 0 15:58.2 36:38.6 36:54.4 0:15.8 11:47/M
117 Unknown Partic. 1839 1839 M 10 0- 0 15:58.8 36:39.1 36:55.0 0:15.9 11:47/M
118 JUSTIN BEVERLY CLEBURNE TX 1920 17 M 2 15-19 16:02.1 36:42.4 36:54.8 0:12.4 11:48/M
119 AMBER OPRY ALVARADO TX 1905 17 F 5 15-19 15:57.0 36:43.2 37:09.8 0:26.5 11:48/M
120 MAKAYLA MOULTON BURLESON TX 1507 11 F 3 11-12 16:03.7 36:49.9 37:08.2 0:18.3 11:50/M
121 CHAD DISCHER BURLESON TX 1502 35 M 5 35-39 16:10.0 36:50.4 37:08.9 0:18.5 11:51/M
122 COURTNEY COATES CLEBURNE TX 1570 33 F 10 30-34 16:05.6 36:51.8 37:04.0 0:12.2 11:51/M
123 RYLAN COATES CLEBURNE TX 1935 5 M 1 1- 6 16:12.7 36:53.1 37:04.5 0:11.4 11:52/M
124 CODY HINES ALVARADO TX 1526 10 M 9 9-10 16:27.9 37:08.3 37:13.3 0:05.0 11:56/M
125 KIM CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1921 43 F 3 40-44 16:31.3 37:17.5 37:37.2 0:19.7 11:59/M
126 STEPHANIE PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX 1805 38 F 3 35-39 16:31.8 37:18.0 37:32.7 0:14.7 12:00/M
127 EMERALD KNOWLES CLEBURNE TX 1676 9 F 7 9-10 16:42.5 37:28.7 37:51.1 0:22.4 12:03/M
128 LUCUS KNOWLES CLEBURNE TX 1677 7 M 5 7- 8 16:54.5 37:34.8 37:56.4 0:21.6 12:05/M
129 EMILY TURNER KEENE TX 1536 22 F 4 20-24 16:49.9 37:36.1 37:43.0 0:06.9 12:05/M
130 SHAUNA BOLES CLEBURNE TX 1668 45 F 2 45-49 16:53.4 37:39.6 38:02.1 0:22.4 12:06/M
131 GLETSI GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1692 11 F 4 11-12 16:53.8 37:40.0 38:02.5 0:22.5 12:07/M
132 JASMINE CORTEZ CLEBURNE TX 1691 12 F 5 11-12 17:06.0 37:52.2 38:00.3 0:08.1 12:11/M
133 JEANNIE KELLY CLEBURNE TX 1792 34 F 11 30-34 17:23.9 38:10.1 38:23.1 0:13.0 12:16/M
134 JAIME PLANK JOSHUA TX 1542 26 F 12 25-29 17:25.9 38:12.1 38:22.5 0:10.4 12:17/M
135 JACOB SELF 1929 8 M 6 7- 8 17:33.2 38:13.5 38:15.5 0:01.9 12:17/M
136 CARMEN FERGUSON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1772 61 F 2 60-64 17:42.8 38:29.0 38:32.9 0:03.8 12:22/M
137 MADISON FOWLER GODLEY TX 1931 9 F 8 9-10 18:02.0 38:48.2 38:59.5 0:11.3 12:29/M
138 STEPHANIE SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX 1661 32 F 12 30-34 18:19.8 39:06.0 39:15.5 0:09.4 12:34/M
139 JUDY MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1527 36 F 4 35-39 19:01.9 39:48.1 39:55.3 0:07.2 12:48/M
140 SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TEXAS 1755 44 F 4 40-44 19:19.2 40:05.4 41:04.9 0:59.5 12:53/M
141 LINDA DAIN CLEBURNE TX 1575 59 F 1 55-59 19:23.3 40:09.5 40:15.0 0:05.5 12:55/M
142 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 1816 13 M 7 13-14 19:32.7 40:13.1 40:17.3 0:04.2 12:56/M
143 KRYSTLE LE CLEBURNE TX 1615 26 F 13 25-29 19:27.0 40:13.2 40:31.8 0:18.6 12:56/M
144 DALE ABBOTT CLEBURNE TX 1747 49 M 2 45-49 19:33.4 40:13.7 40:18.7 0:04.9 12:56/M
145 MELISSA CONTRERAS CLEBURNE TX 1608 27 F 14 25-29 19:27.7 40:13.9 40:32.4 0:18.5 12:56/M
146 KEVIN JONES CLEBURNE TX 1881 50 M 3 50-54 19:35.6 40:15.9 40:24.5 0:08.5 12:57/M
147 SAMANTHA MORENO CLEBURNE TX 1617 11 F 6 11-12 19:39.1 40:25.3 40:28.1 0:02.8 13:00/M
148 FRANK LYNCH JOSHUA TX 1545 30 M 8 30-34 20:31.1 41:11.4 41:30.2 0:18.8 13:15/M
149 KARRIE WILSON GODLEY TX 1829 32 F 13 30-34 20:55.3 41:41.5 41:44.7 0:03.2 13:24/M
150 Unknown Partic. 1843 1843 M 11 0- 0 21:01.7 41:42.1 41:45.6 0:03.5 13:25/M
151 JARED PERSONS CLEBURNE TX 1685 10 M 10 9-10 21:23.2 42:03.5 42:06.0 0:02.4 13:31/M
152 LINDA ORTIZ CLEBURNE TX 1923 15 F 6 15-19 21:47.4 42:33.6 42:37.0 0:03.4 13:41/M
153 GISEIL ORTIZ CLEBURNE TX 1681 9 F 9 9-10 21:48.5 42:34.7 42:37.6 0:02.9 13:41/M
154 MELODY BURLEY BURLESON TX 1916 14 F 1 13-14 22:23.4 43:09.6 43:09.6 13:52/M
155 HECTOR OSORIO GRANDVIEW TX 1618 9 M 11 9-10 22:32.5 43:12.9 43:16.8 0:03.9 13:53/M
156 ASHTON HORNE VICTORIA TX 1786 24 F 5 20-24 22:29.0 43:15.2 43:27.9 0:12.7 13:54/M
157 KORI CASTANUELA CLEBURNE TX 1606 9 F 10 9-10 22:31.5 43:17.7 43:17.7 13:55/M
158 GEORGE ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CLEBURNE TX 1513 ** M 12 0- 0 22:40.0 43:20.4 43:29.8 0:09.4 13:56/M
159 Unknown Partic. 1855 1855 M 13 0- 0 22:42.6 43:22.9 43:22.9 13:57/M
160 JAXON COATES CLEBURNE TX 1566 9 M 12 9-10 22:58.7 43:39.1 43:50.0 0:10.9 14:02/M
161 JAXON FOWLER GODLEY TX 1934 7 M 7 7- 8 23:06.3 43:46.6 43:58.7 0:12.1 14:04/M
162 RENEE TURMAN CLEBURNE TX 1915 39 F 5 35-39 23:05.4 43:51.6 43:57.8 0:06.2 14:06/M
163 KAY TAYLORE CLEBURNE TX 1893 13 F 2 13-14 23:06.4 43:52.6 43:56.1 0:03.5 14:06/M
164 HAILIE TORRES CLEBURNE TX 1743 12 F 7 11-12 23:10.1 43:56.3 43:56.3 14:08/M
165 FILOMENA GARCIA GRANDVIEW TX 1610 26 F 15 25-29 23:25.2 44:11.4 44:15.8 0:04.4 14:12/M
166 SUE DRAPIZA CLEBURNE TEXAS 1769 41 F 5 40-44 23:42.1 44:28.3 44:45.9 0:17.6 14:18/M
167 KIRSTEN HINKSON CLEBURNE TX 1556 29 F 16 25-29 24:34.5 45:20.7 45:54.1 0:33.3 14:35/M
168 KOURTNEY PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 1559 56 F 2 55-59 24:36.8 45:23.0 45:54.1 0:31.0 14:36/M
169 AMANDA DAW CLEBURNE TX 1712 25 F 17 25-29 24:57.6 45:43.8 46:12.8 0:29.0 14:42/M
170 COLT COX ALVARADO TX 1862 10 M 13 9-10 25:19.9 46:00.3 46:59.5 0:59.2 14:47/M
171 KAREN FORD NRH TX 1698 43 F 6 40-44 25:17.0 46:03.2 46:13.3 0:10.1 14:48/M
172 BREANNA STOVALL 1937 9 F 11 9-10 25:17.3 46:03.5 46:10.0 0:06.5 14:48/M
173 COOPER SCHNEIDER CLEBURNE TX 1577 12 M 5 11-12 25:40.1 46:20.5 46:20.5 14:54/M
174 TAMMIE WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 1825 53 F 1 50-54 25:35.9 46:22.1 46:38.6 0:16.5 14:55/M
175 DANIEL HANSEN CLEBURNE TX 1782 18 M 3 15-19 25:48.9 46:29.3 46:42.2 0:12.9 14:57/M
176 AMANDA BASSETT CLEBURNE TX 1653 35 F 6 35-39 26:10.5 46:56.7 47:04.6 0:07.8 15:05/M
177 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TEXAS 1522 58 F 3 55-59 26:15.7 47:01.9 47:19.1 0:17.2 15:07/M
178 SHANNON BARRON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1652 32 F 14 30-34 26:16.2 47:02.4 47:10.9 0:08.4 15:07/M
179 LORI LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1876 43 F 7 40-44 26:27.1 47:13.3 47:33.3 0:19.9 15:11/M
180 Unknown Partic. 1930 1930 M 14 0- 0 27:54.3 48:34.6 48:43.3 0:08.6 15:37/M
181 TRAVIS TURNER JOSHUA TX 1872 19 M 4 15-19 27:54.7 48:35.0 48:43.6 0:08.5 15:37/M
182 BARRON JESUS CLEBURNE TX 1613 8 M 8 7- 8 28:19.2 48:59.5 49:14.0 0:14.5 15:45/M
183 ELIZABETH HANSEN CLEBURNE TX 1779 11 F 8 11-12 28:14.5 49:00.7 49:14.0 0:13.3 15:45/M
184 KELLE COATES CLEBURNE TX 1569 32 F 15 30-34 28:41.4 49:27.6 49:39.4 0:11.8 15:54/M
185 AVERI COATES CLEBURNE TX 1568 4 F 1 1- 6 28:43.1 49:29.3 49:40.6 0:11.2 15:55/M
186 Unknown Partic. 1857 1857 M 15 0- 0 28:49.6 49:29.9 49:42.0 0:12.1 15:55/M
187 KRISTINE PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX 1715 44 F 8 40-44 29:24.0 50:10.2 50:39.2 0:29.0 16:08/M
188 LAURA STUCKER JOSHUA TX 1718 51 F 2 50-54 29:49.2 50:35.4 51:11.1 0:35.6 16:16/M
189 NORE ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CLEBURNE TX 1514 53 F 3 50-54 30:13.3 50:59.5 51:08.4 0:08.9 16:24/M
190 HEATHER KEILS CLEBURNE TX 1791 29 F 18 25-29 31:09.1 51:55.3 52:08.6 0:13.3 16:42/M
191 JOSH WEDDEL JOSHUA TX 1873 19 M 5 15-19 31:39.6 52:19.9 52:28.9 0:08.9 16:49/M
192 BRANDY PICKETT JOSHUA TX 1878 20 F 6 20-24 31:36.0 52:22.2 52:30.2 0:08.0 16:50/M
193 CODY FAGAN 1927 13 M 8 13-14 31:44.5 52:24.8 52:24.8 16:51/M
194 REINA PEREZ CLEBURNE TX 1683 10 F 12 9-10 31:46.1 52:32.3 52:54.9 0:22.6 16:54/M
195 BRANDI PEREZ CLEBURNE TX 1682 30 F 16 30-34 31:46.2 52:32.4 52:55.3 0:22.9 16:54/M
196 ELISABETH HARRIS JOSHUA TX 1866 12 F 9 11-12 32:01.8 52:48.0 52:58.6 0:10.6 16:59/M
197 MARGARET CHANEY CLEBURNE TEXAS 1655 58 F 4 55-59 32:09.0 52:55.2 53:03.0 0:07.8 17:01/M
198 MANDY BALLENGER CLEBURNE TEXAS 1651 41 F 9 40-44 32:09.5 52:55.7 53:03.3 0:07.5 17:01/M
199 TRINITY MILLER CLEBURNE TEXAS 1909 9 F 13 9-10 32:20.1 53:06.3 53:17.5 0:11.2 17:04/M
200 RYLAN LIGHT ALVARADO TX 1505 14 M 9 13-14 32:51.4 53:31.8 53:33.1 0:01.3 17:12/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
201 TEDDY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1532 12 M 6 11-12 33:23.1 54:03.5 54:23.8 0:20.3 17:23/M
202 KACI COOPER JOSHUA TX 1760 17 F 7 15-19 33:51.1 54:37.3 54:55.3 0:17.9 17:34/M
203 LYNSI JO TARVER JOSHAU TX 1871 15 F 8 15-19 34:47.9 55:34.1 55:55.0 0:20.8 17:52/M
204 WHITNEY LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1874 15 F 9 15-19 34:48.5 55:34.7 55:55.3 0:20.6 17:52/M
205 SHANNON STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1533 44 F 10 40-44 35:17.8 56:04.0 56:25.1 0:21.0 18:02/M
206 CLAIRE BOSWORTH RIO VISTA TX 1521 14 F 3 13-14 36:41.5 57:27.7 57:49.2 0:21.5 18:28/M
207 MARTY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1535 39 M 6 35-39 37:03.0 57:43.3 58:04.5 0:21.1 18:34/M
208 ELIZABETH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 1940 37 F 7 35-39 38:46.0 59:32.2 1:00:06.0 0:33.7 19:09/M
209 LISSA DAVIS CLEBURNE TX 1941 38 F 8 35-39 38:47.1 59:33.3 1:00:05.4 0:32.1 19:09/M
210 ERICA RAMIREZ CLEBURNE TX 1686 8 F 4 7- 8 39:16.4 1:00:02.6 1:00:24.7 0:22.1 19:18/M
211 BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX 1727 22 F 7 20-24 39:22.1 1:00:08.3 1:00:33.7 0:25.4 19:20/M
212 CHRISTAN CARLOCK JOSHUA TX 1725 51 F 4 50-54 39:22.3 1:00:08.5 1:00:34.3 0:25.8 19:20/M
213 MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX 1730 24 M 5 20-24 39:28.6 1:00:09.0 1:00:34.4 0:25.4 19:20/M
214 REBECKA ANDREW ALVARADO TX 1904 17 F 10 15-19 40:04.0 1:00:50.2 1:01:15.2 0:24.9 19:34/M
215 STORMY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX 1714 24 F 8 20-24 40:11.5 1:00:57.7 1:01:32.8 0:35.1 19:36/M
216 HEATHER STUCKER CLEBURNE TX 1719 27 F 19 25-29 40:12.1 1:00:58.3 1:01:33.3 0:34.9 19:36/M
217 JACKSON WILKERSON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1828 11 M 7 11-12 42:00.5 1:02:40.8 1:02:54.4 0:13.6 20:09/M
218 ARACELI SOLIS JOSHUA TX 1623 29 F 20 25-29 45:07.3 1:05:53.5 1:06:12.1 0:18.6 21:11/M
219 VICTORIA ANAHI SOLIS JOSHUA TX 1625 20 F 9 20-24 45:07.6 1:05:53.8 1:06:11.0 0:17.2 21:11/M
220 OSCAR BELMARES CLEBURNE TX 1604 8 M 9 7- 8 45:25.4 1:06:05.7 1:06:07.8 0:02.0 21:15/M
221 MARY GAETZ 1774 3 F 2 1- 6 45:32.1 1:06:18.3 1:06:44.1 0:25.8 21:19/M
222 SARAH WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 1827 27 F 21 25-29 45:32.3 1:06:18.5 1:06:45.0 0:26.4 21:19/M
223 Unknown Partic. 2040 2040 M 16 0- 0 47:47.7 1:08:28.1 1:08:34.0 0:05.9 22:01/M
224 CHAD SANDER 1813 21 M 6 20-24 48:35.1 1:09:15.4 1:09:42.7 0:27.2 22:16/M
225 KATHLEEN LANCASTER CLEBURNE TX 1793 28 F 22 25-29 49:02.0 1:09:48.2 1:10:15.8 0:27.6 22:27/M
226 VIKKI ROLAND BURLESON TX 1810 0 F 2 0- 0 49:02.4 1:09:48.6 1:10:15.1 0:26.5 22:27/M