CASA Superheroes Run

Age Group Results

September 29, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 6 7- 8 9-10 11-12 13-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX 1928 50 2   20:46.2 20:48.7 0:02.5 6:41/M
2 ERICA LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1875 14 8 2:46.9 23:33.1 23:37.4 0:04.3 7:34/M
3 AMBER COLE CLEBURNE TX 1709 28 14 3:48.8 24:35.0 24:43.6 0:08.6 7:54/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CHRIS REYES GODLEY TX 1913 17 1   20:40.3 20:44.2 0:03.9 6:39/M
2 BRADY BRUNSON 1646 13 3 1:35.0 22:15.3 22:19.3 0:04.0 7:09/M
3 KYLE PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 1560 27 4 1:45.6 22:26.0 22:29.2 0:03.2 7:13/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAYE KAUFFMAN BURLESON TX 1868 55 29   27:34.4 27:37.7 0:03.3 8:52/M
2 DEBRA JAEGER CROWLEY TX 1788 41 45 2:05.7 29:40.2 29:54.3 0:14.1 9:32/M
3 LORENA NOATCH CLEBURNE TEXAS 1802 47 46 2:06.6 29:41.0 30:02.5 0:21.4 9:33/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BILLY COOPER JOSHUA TX 1759 61 5   22:33.0 22:33.0 7:15/M
2 STEVEN BOWERSOX MANSFIELD TX 1925 47 11 1:33.7 24:06.7 24:11.8 0:05.1 7:45/M
3 RICK BURTON CLEBURNE TX 1910 54 32 5:32.2 28:05.2 28:12.4 0:07.2 9:02/M
Top

Female Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ALICE RUGELEY 1595 0 37   28:38.8 29:10.5 0:31.6 9:12/M
2 VIKKI ROLAND BURLESON TX 1810 0 226 41:09.7 1:09:48.6 1:10:15.1 0:26.5 22:27/M
Top

Male Age or ID UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 1856 1856 26   27:02.9 27:05.9 0:03.0 8:42/M
2 Unknown Partic. 1851 1851 35 1:30.2 28:33.2 28:40.7 0:07.5 9:11/M
3 Unknown Partic. 1841 1841 60 4:16.2 31:19.2 31:37.1 0:17.9 10:04/M
4 Unknown Partic. 1837 1837 83 6:18.9 33:21.8 33:27.4 0:05.6 10:43/M
5 JOEL ARMENTA KEENE TX 1603 0 101 8:30.1 35:33.0 35:49.1 0:16.1 11:26/M
6 Unknown Partic. 1861 1861 105 8:42.0 35:45.0 36:21.6 0:36.6 11:30/M
7 Unknown Partic. 1860 1860 106 8:42.6 35:45.5 36:21.8 0:36.2 11:30/M
8 Unknown Partic. 1858 1858 109 8:48.2 35:51.1 36:02.8 0:11.6 11:32/M
9 Unknown Partic. 1840 1840 116 9:35.6 36:38.6 36:54.4 0:15.8 11:47/M
10 Unknown Partic. 1839 1839 117 9:36.2 36:39.1 36:55.0 0:15.9 11:47/M
11 Unknown Partic. 1843 1843 150 14:39.1 41:42.1 41:45.6 0:03.5 13:25/M
12 GEORGE ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CLEBURNE TX 1513 ** 158 16:17.4 43:20.4 43:29.8 0:09.4 13:56/M
13 Unknown Partic. 1855 1855 159 16:20.0 43:22.9 43:22.9 13:57/M
14 Unknown Partic. 1930 1930 180 21:31.7 48:34.6 48:43.3 0:08.6 15:37/M
15 Unknown Partic. 1857 1857 186 22:27.0 49:29.9 49:42.0 0:12.1 15:55/M
16 Unknown Partic. 2040 2040 223 41:25.1 1:08:28.1 1:08:34.0 0:05.9 22:01/M
Top

Female 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 AVERI COATES CLEBURNE TX 1568 4 185   49:29.3 49:40.6 0:11.2 15:55/M
2 MARY GAETZ 1774 3 221 16:49.0 1:06:18.3 1:06:44.1 0:25.8 21:19/M
Top

Male 6 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RYLAN COATES CLEBURNE TX 1935 5 123   36:53.1 37:04.5 0:11.4 11:52/M
Top

Female 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TRINITY IVY ALVARADO TX 1907 8 86   34:06.7 34:12.3 0:05.6 10:58/M
2 ALICIA NICOLE LAGUNES CLEBURNE TX 1678 8 94 0:24.2 34:31.0 34:39.2 0:08.2 11:06/M
3 RYLEE PAZ FT WORTH TX 1701 8 110 1:55.7 36:02.4 36:05.6 0:03.2 11:35/M
4 ERICA RAMIREZ CLEBURNE TX 1686 8 210 25:55.8 1:00:02.6 1:00:24.7 0:22.1 19:18/M
Top

Male 7 to 8

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 HAYDEN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1572 8 15   24:41.5 24:49.0 0:07.4 7:56/M
2 FROYLAN IBARRA CLEBURNE TX 1674 7 34 3:45.3 28:26.8 28:33.6 0:06.7 9:09/M
3 COBY MAYER JOSHUA TX 1797 8 73 7:04.6 31:46.2 31:50.3 0:04.1 10:13/M
4 ARTURO BELMARES CLEBURNE TX 1605 8 79 7:53.7 32:35.3 32:37.7 0:02.4 10:29/M
5 LUCUS KNOWLES CLEBURNE TX 1677 7 128 12:53.3 37:34.8 37:56.4 0:21.6 12:05/M
6 JACOB SELF 1929 8 135 13:32.0 38:13.5 38:15.5 0:01.9 12:17/M
7 JAXON FOWLER GODLEY TX 1934 7 161 19:05.1 43:46.6 43:58.7 0:12.1 14:04/M
8 BARRON JESUS CLEBURNE TX 1613 8 182 24:18.0 48:59.5 49:14.0 0:14.5 15:45/M
9 OSCAR BELMARES CLEBURNE TX 1604 8 220 41:24.2 1:06:05.7 1:06:07.8 0:02.0 21:15/M
Top

Female 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ANNA ONTIVEROS CLEBURNE TX 1680 10 17   25:29.7 25:31.9 0:02.1 8:12/M
2 MIA MOTON 1938 9 39 3:16.3 28:46.1 28:51.9 0:05.8 9:15/M
3 KAMBREE COATES CLEBURNE TX 1565 10 42 3:52.7 29:22.4 29:32.1 0:09.6 9:27/M
4 REBEKAH HARRIS JOSHUA TX 1867 10 85 8:04.5 33:34.3 33:45.0 0:10.7 10:48/M
5 LEXI KEY CLEBURNE TX 1614 9 89 8:45.7 34:15.4 34:15.4 11:01/M
6 BELLE MAHAFFEY CLEBURNE TX 1506 10 90 8:46.7 34:16.4 34:22.3 0:05.9 11:01/M
7 EMERALD KNOWLES CLEBURNE TX 1676 9 127 11:58.9 37:28.7 37:51.1 0:22.4 12:03/M
8 MADISON FOWLER GODLEY TX 1931 9 137 13:18.5 38:48.2 38:59.5 0:11.3 12:29/M
9 GISEIL ORTIZ CLEBURNE TX 1681 9 153 17:04.9 42:34.7 42:37.6 0:02.9 13:41/M
10 KORI CASTANUELA CLEBURNE TX 1606 9 157 17:47.9 43:17.7 43:17.7 13:55/M
11 BREANNA STOVALL 1937 9 172 20:33.8 46:03.5 46:10.0 0:06.5 14:48/M
12 REINA PEREZ CLEBURNE TX 1683 10 194 27:02.6 52:32.3 52:54.9 0:22.6 16:54/M
13 TRINITY MILLER CLEBURNE TEXAS 1909 9 199 27:36.5 53:06.3 53:17.5 0:11.2 17:04/M
Top

Male 9 to 10

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEVEN NAJERA CLEBURNE TX 1679 10 13   24:34.8 24:34.8 7:54/M
2 JARED GALLAGHER TX 1700 10 16 0:13.3 24:48.1 24:58.2 0:10.0 7:58/M
3 IVAN PONCE CLEBURNE TX 1619 9 18 1:01.4 25:36.2 25:38.3 0:02.1 8:14/M
4 JOHN MORGAN FORD 1699 10 33 3:30.5 28:05.3 28:16.0 0:10.7 9:02/M
5 HAGAN MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1529 9 70 7:06.3 31:41.1 31:47.7 0:06.6 10:11/M
6 DACIE CLARK LILLIAN TX 1523 9 72 7:11.0 31:45.8 31:52.1 0:06.2 10:13/M
7 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 1621 9 80 8:03.5 32:38.3 32:40.3 0:01.9 10:30/M
8 ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ CLEBURNE TX 1687 10 104 11:07.1 35:41.9 35:44.4 0:02.4 11:28/M
9 CODY HINES ALVARADO TX 1526 10 124 12:33.5 37:08.3 37:13.3 0:05.0 11:56/M
10 JARED PERSONS CLEBURNE TX 1685 10 151 17:28.7 42:03.5 42:06.0 0:02.4 13:31/M
11 HECTOR OSORIO GRANDVIEW TX 1618 9 155 18:38.1 43:12.9 43:16.8 0:03.9 13:53/M
12 JAXON COATES CLEBURNE TX 1566 9 160 19:04.3 43:39.1 43:50.0 0:10.9 14:02/M
13 COLT COX ALVARADO TX 1862 10 170 21:25.5 46:00.3 46:59.5 0:59.2 14:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 ASHLEY LOZANO CLEBURNE TX 1914 12 61   31:24.4 31:41.3 0:16.9 10:06/M
2 ELISA PERSONS CLEBURNE TX 1684 11 65 0:07.1 31:31.5 31:33.6 0:02.1 10:08/M
3 MAKAYLA MOULTON BURLESON TX 1507 11 120 5:25.5 36:49.9 37:08.2 0:18.3 11:50/M
4 GLETSI GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1692 11 131 6:15.6 37:40.0 38:02.5 0:22.5 12:07/M
5 JASMINE CORTEZ CLEBURNE TX 1691 12 132 6:27.8 37:52.2 38:00.3 0:08.1 12:11/M
6 SAMANTHA MORENO CLEBURNE TX 1617 11 147 9:00.9 40:25.3 40:28.1 0:02.8 13:00/M
7 HAILIE TORRES CLEBURNE TX 1743 12 164 12:31.9 43:56.3 43:56.3 14:08/M
8 ELIZABETH HANSEN CLEBURNE TX 1779 11 183 17:36.3 49:00.7 49:14.0 0:13.3 15:45/M
9 ELISABETH HARRIS JOSHUA TX 1866 12 196 21:23.6 52:48.0 52:58.6 0:10.6 16:59/M
Top

Male 11 to 12

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DARIEN BURLEY BURLESON TX 1917 12 21   26:12.6 26:12.6 8:25/M
2 GARRETT WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1908 11 24 0:29.0 26:41.6 26:43.8 0:02.1 8:35/M
3 JAKE CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1922 11 40 2:45.5 28:58.1 29:17.0 0:18.9 9:19/M
4 ALEJANFRO TREO JOSHUA TX 1819 12 68 5:28.4 31:41.0 31:44.5 0:03.5 10:11/M
5 COOPER SCHNEIDER CLEBURNE TX 1577 12 173 20:07.9 46:20.5 46:20.5 14:54/M
6 TEDDY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1532 12 201 27:50.9 54:03.5 54:23.8 0:20.3 17:23/M
7 JACKSON WILKERSON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1828 11 217 36:28.2 1:02:40.8 1:02:54.4 0:13.6 20:09/M
Top

Female 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MELODY BURLEY BURLESON TX 1916 14 154   43:09.6 43:09.6 13:52/M
2 KAY TAYLORE CLEBURNE TX 1893 13 163 0:42.9 43:52.6 43:56.1 0:03.5 14:06/M
3 CLAIRE BOSWORTH RIO VISTA TX 1521 14 206 14:18.1 57:27.7 57:49.2 0:21.5 18:28/M
Top

Male 13 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 DYLAN GOOSEN CLEBURNE TX 1865 13 6   23:12.2 23:19.9 0:07.7 7:28/M
2 FORBY PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX 1804 13 9 0:47.0 23:59.2 24:01.1 0:01.8 7:43/M
3 JOEY KANE CLEBURNE TX 1936 13 12 1:15.9 24:28.1 24:31.1 0:03.0 7:52/M
4 MICHEAL COOPER JOSHUA TX 1762 13 36 5:24.0 28:36.3 28:39.7 0:03.4 9:12/M
5 CHRIS WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1926 14 78 9:07.7 32:20.0 32:22.4 0:02.4 10:24/M
6 CAMERON HANSEN 1780 14 92 11:13.2 34:25.5 34:38.1 0:12.6 11:04/M
7 DYLAN STONE JOSHUA TX 1816 13 142 17:00.8 40:13.1 40:17.3 0:04.2 12:56/M
8 CODY FAGAN 1927 13 193 29:12.6 52:24.8 52:24.8 16:51/M
9 RYLAN LIGHT ALVARADO TX 1505 14 200 30:19.5 53:31.8 53:33.1 0:01.3 17:12/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KARLA GARCIA CLEBURNE TX 1693 15 44   29:37.6 29:59.4 0:21.8 9:31/M
2 SMITH BOLES CLEBURNE TX 1690 15 53 1:20.4 30:58.0 31:19.4 0:21.4 9:57/M
3 BRINDLY TAYLOR ALVARADO TX 1720 19 91 4:47.1 34:24.7 35:51.5 1:26.8 11:04/M
4 VICTORIA COOPER JOSHUA TX 1761 15 97 5:34.4 35:12.0 35:15.8 0:03.8 11:19/M
5 AMBER OPRY ALVARADO TX 1905 17 119 7:05.6 36:43.2 37:09.8 0:26.5 11:48/M
6 LINDA ORTIZ CLEBURNE TX 1923 15 152 12:56.0 42:33.6 42:37.0 0:03.4 13:41/M
7 KACI COOPER JOSHUA TX 1760 17 202 24:59.7 54:37.3 54:55.3 0:17.9 17:34/M
8 LYNSI JO TARVER JOSHAU TX 1871 15 203 25:56.5 55:34.1 55:55.0 0:20.8 17:52/M
9 WHITNEY LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1874 15 204 25:57.1 55:34.7 55:55.3 0:20.6 17:52/M
10 REBECKA ANDREW ALVARADO TX 1904 17 214 31:12.6 1:00:50.2 1:01:15.2 0:24.9 19:34/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN POWELL JOSHUA TX 1729 18 22   26:15.5 26:38.6 0:23.1 8:26/M
2 JUSTIN BEVERLY CLEBURNE TX 1920 17 118 10:26.9 36:42.4 36:54.8 0:12.4 11:48/M
3 DANIEL HANSEN CLEBURNE TX 1782 18 175 20:13.8 46:29.3 46:42.2 0:12.9 14:57/M
4 TRAVIS TURNER JOSHUA TX 1872 19 181 22:19.5 48:35.0 48:43.6 0:08.5 15:37/M
5 JOSH WEDDEL JOSHUA TX 1873 19 191 26:04.4 52:19.9 52:28.9 0:08.9 16:49/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 BARBARITA SIERRA JOSHUA TX 1815 20 25   26:54.2 26:57.9 0:03.7 8:39/M
2 GRACIE WALLING CLEBURNE TX 1823 24 71 4:47.2 31:41.4 31:54.1 0:12.7 10:11/M
3 TIANY RODRIGUEZ 1552 22 113 9:24.1 36:18.3 36:24.6 0:06.2 11:40/M
4 EMILY TURNER KEENE TX 1536 22 129 10:41.9 37:36.1 37:43.0 0:06.9 12:05/M
5 ASHTON HORNE VICTORIA TX 1786 24 156 16:21.0 43:15.2 43:27.9 0:12.7 13:54/M
6 BRANDY PICKETT JOSHUA TX 1878 20 192 25:28.0 52:22.2 52:30.2 0:08.0 16:50/M
7 BRITTNEY FREABE BURLESON TX 1727 22 211 33:14.1 1:00:08.3 1:00:33.7 0:25.4 19:20/M
8 STORMY MITCHELL CLEBURNE TX 1714 24 215 34:03.5 1:00:57.7 1:01:32.8 0:35.1 19:36/M
9 VICTORIA ANAHI SOLIS JOSHUA TX 1625 20 219 38:59.6 1:05:53.8 1:06:11.0 0:17.2 21:11/M
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JEHU BARCENAS CLEBURNE TX 1703 20 93   34:29.1 35:55.9 1:26.8 11:05/M
2 NOAH PATTON HILLSBORO TEXAS 1803 21 108 1:21.9 35:51.0 36:01.3 0:10.3 11:32/M
3 NICK HANSEN 1781 20 112 1:45.2 36:14.3 36:27.9 0:13.6 11:39/M
4 MIGUEL NEAVES CLEBURNE TX 1548 22 114 1:52.5 36:21.6 36:28.2 0:06.6 11:41/M
5 MICHAEL POWELL BURLESON TX 1730 24 213 25:39.9 1:00:09.0 1:00:34.4 0:25.4 19:20/M
6 CHAD SANDER 1813 21 224 34:46.3 1:09:15.4 1:09:42.7 0:27.2 22:16/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CAMILLE CONLEY CLEBURNE TX 1758 26 43   29:28.4 29:51.0 0:22.5 9:28/M
2 TIFFANY STROTHER JOSHUA TEXAS 1817 28 48 0:23.7 29:52.2 30:03.2 0:11.0 9:36/M
3 NATASHA LEHITINEN CLEBURNE TX 1796 27 51 1:03.5 30:32.0 30:48.7 0:16.7 9:49/M
4 MICHELLE BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 1579 27 57 1:45.0 31:13.5 31:28.6 0:15.1 10:02/M
5 MELINA CALDERON CLEBURNE TX 1756 25 64 2:02.2 31:30.6 31:39.4 0:08.8 10:08/M
6 JENNIFER HOISINGTON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1912 28 76 2:39.1 32:07.5 32:18.2 0:10.7 10:20/M
7 KRISTI ROSETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1812 27 81 3:21.2 32:49.6 33:11.3 0:21.7 10:33/M
8 ERIKA SOLIS CLEBURNE TX 1624 28 88 4:42.8 34:11.3 34:16.2 0:04.9 10:59/M
9 LAURA BORONDY CLEBURNE TX 1654 28 95 5:13.3 34:41.7 34:51.1 0:09.4 11:09/M
10 AUBREY TULLEY CLEBURNE TX 1578 28 99 6:01.9 35:30.4 35:34.3 0:03.9 11:25/M
11 LAURA BARLEN CLEBURNE TX 1574 29 100 6:02.1 35:30.6 35:34.2 0:03.6 11:25/M
12 JAIME PLANK JOSHUA TX 1542 26 134 8:43.6 38:12.1 38:22.5 0:10.4 12:17/M
13 KRYSTLE LE CLEBURNE TX 1615 26 143 10:44.7 40:13.2 40:31.8 0:18.6 12:56/M
14 MELISSA CONTRERAS CLEBURNE TX 1608 27 145 10:45.4 40:13.9 40:32.4 0:18.5 12:56/M
15 FILOMENA GARCIA GRANDVIEW TX 1610 26 165 14:42.9 44:11.4 44:15.8 0:04.4 14:12/M
16 KIRSTEN HINKSON CLEBURNE TX 1556 29 167 15:52.3 45:20.7 45:54.1 0:33.3 14:35/M
17 AMANDA DAW CLEBURNE TX 1712 25 169 16:15.4 45:43.8 46:12.8 0:29.0 14:42/M
18 HEATHER KEILS CLEBURNE TX 1791 29 190 22:26.9 51:55.3 52:08.6 0:13.3 16:42/M
19 HEATHER STUCKER CLEBURNE TX 1719 27 216 31:29.9 1:00:58.3 1:01:33.3 0:34.9 19:36/M
20 ARACELI SOLIS JOSHUA TX 1623 29 218 36:25.0 1:05:53.5 1:06:12.1 0:18.6 21:11/M
21 SARAH WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 1827 27 222 36:50.1 1:06:18.5 1:06:45.0 0:26.4 21:19/M
22 KATHLEEN LANCASTER CLEBURNE TX 1793 28 225 40:19.7 1:09:48.2 1:10:15.8 0:27.6 22:27/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JASON BALTAZAR CLEBURNE TX 1897 26 20   25:55.9 26:24.6 0:28.7 8:20/M
2 ERIC BRAUNLIN CLEBURNE TX 1869 27 58 5:17.8 31:13.8 31:28.8 0:15.0 10:02/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX 1645 34 19   25:48.7 25:55.5 0:06.8 8:18/M
2 TAMMY DANIEL CLEBURNE TX 1901 30 30 2:10.4 27:59.1 28:02.5 0:03.3 9:00/M
3 STEPHANIE WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1744 31 31 2:10.8 27:59.5 28:02.9 0:03.4 9:00/M
4 SHELLY HAMMIT CLEBURNE TX 1611 34 49 4:09.2 29:57.9 30:02.2 0:04.3 9:38/M
5 STACI CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1896 31 50 4:30.0 30:18.7 30:48.8 0:30.1 9:45/M
6 TRACY EASLEY CLEBURNE TX 1771 31 56 5:19.3 31:08.0 31:24.5 0:16.5 10:01/M
7 JULIE FOWLER GODLEY TX 1932 31 66 5:45.3 31:34.0 31:46.3 0:12.2 10:09/M
8 KATEY IVY ALVARADO TX 1906 31 87 8:18.9 34:07.6 34:12.6 0:05.0 10:58/M
9 TINA HERRERA MIDLOTHIAN TX 1525 34 103 9:44.9 35:33.6 35:40.2 0:06.6 11:26/M
10 COURTNEY COATES CLEBURNE TX 1570 33 122 11:03.1 36:51.8 37:04.0 0:12.2 11:51/M
11 JEANNIE KELLY CLEBURNE TX 1792 34 133 12:21.4 38:10.1 38:23.1 0:13.0 12:16/M
12 STEPHANIE SIMMONS CLEBURNE TX 1661 32 138 13:17.3 39:06.0 39:15.5 0:09.4 12:34/M
13 KARRIE WILSON GODLEY TX 1829 32 149 15:52.8 41:41.5 41:44.7 0:03.2 13:24/M
14 SHANNON BARRON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1652 32 178 21:13.7 47:02.4 47:10.9 0:08.4 15:07/M
15 KELLE COATES CLEBURNE TX 1569 32 184 23:38.9 49:27.6 49:39.4 0:11.8 15:54/M
16 BRANDI PEREZ CLEBURNE TX 1682 30 195 26:43.7 52:32.4 52:55.3 0:22.9 16:54/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RANDY WILSON CLEBURNE TX 1892 33 10   24:04.0 24:06.8 0:02.8 7:44/M
2 MATTHEW MOULDEN CLEBURNE TX 1799 30 23 2:29.0 26:33.0 26:38.2 0:05.2 8:32/M
3 JOSH PLANK JOSHUA TX 1543 30 28 3:07.9 27:11.9 27:21.7 0:09.8 8:44/M
4 DENNIS FOWLER GODLEY TX 1933 32 47 5:39.4 29:43.4 29:55.1 0:11.7 9:33/M
5 LEE GRAMPP BURLESON TX 1942 31 55 7:02.3 31:06.3 31:34.6 0:28.3 10:00/M
6 SHAUN HOISINGTON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1911 32 77 8:04.1 32:08.1 32:18.2 0:10.0 10:20/M
7 SEAN MADSEN LAKE JACKSON TX 1886 32 82 8:58.8 33:02.8 34:02.1 0:59.2 10:37/M
8 FRANK LYNCH JOSHUA TX 1545 30 148 17:07.4 41:11.4 41:30.2 0:18.8 13:15/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 STEPHANIE MILLER CLEBURNE TX 1592 38 62   31:27.4 31:57.9 0:30.5 10:07/M
2 DALISAY LEVERETT CLEBURNE TX 1616 36 102 4:06.1 35:33.5 35:49.2 0:15.7 11:26/M
3 STEPHANIE PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX 1805 38 126 5:50.6 37:18.0 37:32.7 0:14.7 12:00/M
4 JUDY MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1527 36 139 8:20.7 39:48.1 39:55.3 0:07.2 12:48/M
5 RENEE TURMAN CLEBURNE TX 1915 39 162 12:24.2 43:51.6 43:57.8 0:06.2 14:06/M
6 AMANDA BASSETT CLEBURNE TX 1653 35 176 15:29.3 46:56.7 47:04.6 0:07.8 15:05/M
7 ELIZABETH SAENZ CLEBURNE TX 1940 37 208 28:04.8 59:32.2 1:00:06.0 0:33.7 19:09/M
8 LISSA DAVIS CLEBURNE TX 1941 38 209 28:05.9 59:33.3 1:00:05.4 0:32.1 19:09/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JUSTIN CORK BURLESON TX 1763 37 7   23:13.6 23:15.5 0:01.8 7:28/M
2 BENJI BORLAND CLEBURNE TX 1898 37 27 3:55.0 27:08.7 27:36.5 0:27.8 8:43/M
3 LUPE CHAVEZ 1697 39 52 7:23.8 30:37.5 30:42.8 0:05.3 9:51/M
4 CHRIS MAGEE ALVARADO TX 1528 35 84 10:11.6 33:25.3 33:32.3 0:07.0 10:45/M
5 CHAD DISCHER BURLESON TX 1502 35 121 13:36.7 36:50.4 37:08.9 0:18.5 11:51/M
6 MARTY STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1535 39 207 34:29.7 57:43.3 58:04.5 0:21.1 18:34/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 SHAWNA BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1750 40 75   31:56.7 32:06.1 0:09.4 10:16/M
2 ANNIE GUERECA CLEBURNE TEXAS 1778 40 98 3:22.8 35:19.5 35:25.9 0:06.3 11:21/M
3 KIM CARROLL CLEBURNE TX 1921 43 125 5:20.8 37:17.5 37:37.2 0:19.7 11:59/M
4 SUSIE BURROW CLEBURNE TEXAS 1755 44 140 8:08.7 40:05.4 41:04.9 0:59.5 12:53/M
5 SUE DRAPIZA CLEBURNE TEXAS 1769 41 166 12:31.6 44:28.3 44:45.9 0:17.6 14:18/M
6 KAREN FORD NRH TX 1698 43 171 14:06.5 46:03.2 46:13.3 0:10.1 14:48/M
7 LORI LEWIS JOSHUA TX 1876 43 179 15:16.6 47:13.3 47:33.3 0:19.9 15:11/M
8 KRISTINE PARKINSON CLEBURNE TX 1715 44 187 18:13.5 50:10.2 50:39.2 0:29.0 16:08/M
9 MANDY BALLENGER CLEBURNE TEXAS 1651 41 198 20:59.0 52:55.7 53:03.3 0:07.5 17:01/M
10 SHANNON STARNES RIO VISTA TX 1533 44 205 24:07.3 56:04.0 56:25.1 0:21.0 18:02/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 PETER SMITH BURLESON TX 1919 40 54   31:01.9 31:30.0 0:28.1 9:58/M
2 IKE BLANCHETTE CLEBURNE TEXAS 1752 42 67 0:34.9 31:36.8 31:46.9 0:10.1 10:10/M
3 SHAY WILLINGHAM CLEBURNE TX 1517 41 74 0:49.6 31:51.5 32:23.1 0:31.6 10:14/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 KAREN TUCKER ALVARADO TX 1821 47 59   31:16.4 31:18.9 0:02.5 10:03/M
2 SHAUNA BOLES CLEBURNE TX 1668 45 130 6:23.2 37:39.6 38:02.1 0:22.4 12:06/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 RUSS SCHNEIDER CLEBURNE TX 1924 46 96   35:06.6 35:24.6 0:17.9 11:17/M
2 DALE ABBOTT CLEBURNE TX 1747 49 144 5:07.1 40:13.7 40:18.7 0:04.9 12:56/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TAMMIE WILKERSON CLEBURNE TX 1825 53 174   46:22.1 46:38.6 0:16.5 14:55/M
2 LAURA STUCKER JOSHUA TX 1718 51 188 4:13.3 50:35.4 51:11.1 0:35.6 16:16/M
3 NORE ALVAREZ DEL CASTILLO CLEBURNE TX 1514 53 189 4:37.4 50:59.5 51:08.4 0:08.9 16:24/M
4 CHRISTAN CARLOCK JOSHUA TX 1725 51 212 13:46.3 1:00:08.5 1:00:34.3 0:25.8 19:20/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 TERRY BAY FT WORTH TX 1704 54 38   28:43.2 29:00.3 0:17.1 9:14/M
2 JUDGE JOHN NEILL 1801 52 41 0:34.2 29:17.4 29:25.4 0:08.0 9:25/M
3 KEVIN JONES CLEBURNE TX 1881 50 146 11:32.7 40:15.9 40:24.5 0:08.5 12:57/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 LINDA DAIN CLEBURNE TX 1575 59 141   40:09.5 40:15.0 0:05.5 12:55/M
2 KOURTNEY PEDIGO CLEBURNE TX 1559 56 168 5:13.5 45:23.0 45:54.1 0:31.0 14:36/M
3 SUE BRUCE ALVARADO TEXAS 1522 58 177 6:52.4 47:01.9 47:19.1 0:17.2 15:07/M
4 MARGARET CHANEY CLEBURNE TEXAS 1655 58 197 12:45.7 52:55.2 53:03.0 0:07.8 17:01/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 MONTY GOSSETT CLEBURNE TX 1673 57 69   31:41.1 32:04.3 0:23.2 10:11/M
2 JAYNE CLARKE RIO VISTA TX 1524 58 111 4:23.3 36:04.4 36:24.7 0:20.3 11:36/M
3 ROGER HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 1557 59 115 4:56.2 36:37.3 37:33.4 0:56.1 11:46/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 REBECCA HOLMES CLEBURNE TX 1558 61 107   35:49.9 36:21.8 0:31.9 11:31/M
2 CARMEN FERGUSON CLEBURNE TEXAS 1772 61 136 2:39.1 38:29.0 38:32.9 0:03.8 12:22/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JIM MILLER CLEBURNE TX 1593 62 63   31:28.3 31:58.2 0:29.8 10:07/M