CASA Superheroes Run

Overall Finish List

September 29, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

10K

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Chip Diff Pace
1 JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX 2046 50 M 1 Top Fin   43:36.5 43:39.2 0:02.7 7:01/M
2 RICHARD CARREON CLEBURNE TX 2047 23 M 2 Top Fin 5:21.7 48:58.2 49:00.0 0:01.7 7:53/M
3 ALAM IBARRA CLEBURNE TX 2012 10 M 3 Top Fin 5:57.5 49:34.0 49:34.0 7:59/M
4 RICK VILLA GLEN ROSE TX 2048 41 M 1 Top Fin 6:09.3 49:45.8 49:51.9 0:06.0 8:01/M
5 ARMANDO VILLA CLEBURNE TX 1822 49 M 2 Top Fin 6:55.7 50:32.2 50:36.8 0:04.6 8:08/M
6 ISRAEL ARGANDONA CLEBURNE TX 2009 11 M 1 11-12 9:29.0 53:05.5 53:07.4 0:01.9 8:33/M
7 WILLIAM PHILIPS CLEBURNE TX 2033 39 M 1 35-39 9:35.4 53:11.9 53:21.5 0:09.6 8:34/M
8 STEPHANIE FRANKLIN CLEBURNE TEXAS 2026 27 F 1 Top Fin   54:00.5 54:09.4 0:08.9 8:42/M
9 ANDREA MARTINSEN 2052 17 F 2 Top Fin 0:03.9 54:04.4 54:09.7 0:05.2 8:42/M
10 HALEY SHIPMAN GRANDVIEW TX 2037 32 F 3 Top Fin 0:30.3 54:30.8 54:37.5 0:06.6 8:47/M
11 MICHAEL DENNIS FORT WORTH TX 2024 25 M 1 25-29 11:32.5 55:09.0 55:11.8 0:02.7 8:53/M
12 FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX 2036 51 M 3 Top Fin 11:44.1 55:20.6 55:35.6 0:15.0 8:55/M
13 J.FRANCOIS ARENAS CLEBURNE TEXAS 2019 40 M 1 40-44 11:45.3 55:21.8 55:35.8 0:14.0 8:55/M
14 KRISTY CRAFT 2041 31 F 1 30-34 4:16.1 58:16.6 58:22.0 0:05.4 9:23/M
15 RICKY VIDAURRI CLEBURNE TEXAS 2038 44 M 2 40-44 15:01.1 58:37.6 58:48.9 0:11.2 9:26/M
16 SHANNON HINCHCLIFFE GRANBURY TX 2029 34 F 2 30-34 5:02.8 59:03.3 59:19.1 0:15.8 9:31/M
17 KRISTEN GREEN CLEBURNE TX 2027 28 F 1 25-29 5:10.3 59:10.8 59:25.8 0:15.0 9:32/M
18 PHILLIP ELLIS CLEBURNE TX 2049 28 M 2 25-29 15:35.4 59:11.9 59:13.8 0:01.8 9:32/M
19 TYLER PETTY DENTON TX 2032 19 M 1 15-19 16:08.4 59:44.9 1:00:01.3 0:16.3 9:37/M
20 KIM PETTY TOLAR TX 2031 38 F 1 35-39 5:45.0 59:45.5 1:00:01.3 0:15.7 9:37/M
21 STEPHANIE JONES CLEBURNE TEXAS 2030 40 F 1 Top Fin 8:46.6 1:02:47.1 1:03:01.9 0:14.7 10:07/M
22 BRIANNA COLLINS BURLESON TX 2021 23 F 1 20-24 10:05.2 1:04:05.7 1:04:17.3 0:11.6 10:19/M
23 CHRIS ALLISON COVINGTON TX 2018 45 M 1 45-49 21:31.1 1:05:07.6 1:05:14.1 0:06.4 10:29/M
24 TERESA ALLISON COVINGTON TX 2017 43 F 2 Top Fin 11:08.0 1:05:08.5 1:05:14.2 0:05.7 10:29/M
25 ARACELI REY FORT WORTH TX 2034 40 F 3 Top Fin 11:14.4 1:05:14.9 1:05:25.7 0:10.7 10:30/M
26 TINA DUNHAM CLEBURNE TX 2003 44 M 3 40-44 22:04.9 1:05:41.4 1:06:14.7 0:33.3 10:35/M
27 SYDNEY HEWLETT CLEBURNE TX 2028 52 F 1 50-54 12:19.0 1:06:19.5 1:06:26.1 0:06.5 10:41/M
28 STEPHANIE MASTERS CLEBURNE TX 2051 24 F 2 20-24 12:19.9 1:06:20.4 1:06:29.4 0:09.0 10:41/M
29 YESSICA CHAVEZ 2014 34 F 3 30-34 17:05.1 1:11:05.6 1:11:10.9 0:05.2 11:27/M
30 BRIAN MEGA ARLINGTON TX 2050 50 M 1 50-54 46:02.2 1:29:38.7 1:29:52.5 0:13.7 14:26/M