Azle Lake Run

Overall Finish List

November 10, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com

HALF

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM NGETICH PARADISE TX 640 M 1 Top Fin   1:22:06.3 1:22:06.3 6:19/M
2 DYLAN TRITTON 618 15 M 1 1-15 1:39.3 1:23:45.6 1:23:45.6 6:27/M
3 KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX 622 16 M 1 16-19 9:49.3 1:31:55.7 1:31:56.4 7:04/M
4 ALISON MILLER ARLINGTON TX 635 33 F 1 Top Fin   1:31:59.8 1:32:01.5 7:05/M
5 BRIAN MILLER FORT WORTH TX 636 40 M 1 40-44 10:19.4 1:32:25.8 1:32:27.4 7:07/M
6 TERRY DILL PLANO TX 632 49 M 1 45-49 12:09.0 1:34:15.3 1:34:17.9 7:15/M
7 MARK ROMAN CARROLLTON TX 633 58 M 1 55-59 13:01.7 1:35:08.1 1:35:11.0 7:19/M
8 AMI HERMAN ISRAEL 643 46 M 2 45-49 13:19.8 1:35:26.2 1:35:30.0 7:20/M
9 STEVE DARBY FLOWER MOUND TX 641 51 M 1 50-54 16:13.2 1:38:19.6 1:38:27.2 7:34/M
10 DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX 445 45 M 3 45-49 16:57.1 1:39:03.4 1:39:07.3 7:37/M
11 BRIAN DEWEESE 604 48 M 4 45-49 17:18.9 1:39:25.2 1:39:27.9 7:39/M
12 TYNAN TADLOCK 617 17 M 2 16-19 24:00.4 1:46:06.8 1:46:08.0 8:10/M
13 MITCH WOLFE 493 47 M 5 45-49 24:12.3 1:46:18.7 1:46:23.6 8:11/M
14 BRIAN WIENS 620 47 M 6 45-49 25:15.0 1:47:21.3 1:47:28.1 8:15/M
15 SARAH PERNA 626 15 F 1 1-15 17:08.4 1:49:08.2 1:49:10.3 8:24/M
16 JOSEPH JESSUP 450 31 M 1 30-34 27:28.9 1:49:35.2 1:49:42.0 8:26/M
17 CHRISTOPHER HAECKLER CROCKETT TX 648 61 M 1 60-64 31:29.7 1:53:36.0 1:53:41.6 8:44/M
18 BAILEY DULANEY 605 23 F 1 20-24 22:05.2 1:54:05.0 1:54:17.7 8:47/M
19 ANGELA HERRON COLLEYVILLE TX 625 51 F 1 50-54 23:03.4 1:55:03.2 1:55:08.5 8:51/M
20 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 496 15 F 2 1-15 24:39.6 1:56:39.4 1:56:41.1 8:58/M
21 CHRIS CRAWFORD 601 51 M 2 50-54 35:27.0 1:57:33.4 1:57:35.0 9:03/M
22 MOLLY GROVER 442 16 F 1 16-19 27:23.1 1:59:22.9 1:59:25.1 9:11/M
23 KATHERINE NAJAR-TADLOCK 611 33 F 1 30-34 27:31.5 1:59:31.3 1:59:38.4 9:12/M
24 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 614 15 F 3 1-15 29:11.1 2:01:10.9 2:01:13.3 9:19/M
25 CHASITY SELLERS 615 16 F 2 16-19 29:57.1 2:01:56.9 2:01:59.3 9:23/M
26 JACK BRYANT JR. 500 57 M 2 55-59 39:59.2 2:02:05.5 2:02:09.9 9:23/M
27 JESSICA PAYNE WEATHERFORD TX 655 25 F 1 25-29 30:20.1 2:02:19.9 2:02:24.7 9:25/M
28 MCGUYVER KIM 610 38 M 1 35-39 41:56.6 2:04:03.0 2:04:04.6 9:33/M
29 ALISEN ADCOCK 412 24 F 2 20-24 32:09.4 2:04:09.2 2:04:15.8 9:33/M
30 ROB SKERIK 476 25 M 1 25-29 42:47.0 2:04:53.3 2:04:59.8 9:36/M
31 PAMELA NEVEN 468 36 F 1 35-39 34:46.0 2:06:45.8 2:06:56.0 9:45/M
32 ALMA HERNANDEZ Bellaire TX 447 34 F 2 30-34 35:50.3 2:07:50.1 2:07:59.8 9:50/M
33 LISA STOCKARD ALEDO TX 658 49 F 1 45-49 38:03.4 2:10:03.2 2:10:03.2 10:00/M
34 ELISE WILLIAMSON 491 32 F 3 30-34 39:11.3 2:11:11.1 2:11:16.8 10:05/M
35 GISELLE BIDOT KELLER TX 654 33 F 4 30-34 39:14.8 2:11:14.6 2:11:27.5 10:06/M
36 REBECCA HENLEY HURST TX 446 35 F 2 35-39 39:28.4 2:11:28.2 2:11:36.9 10:07/M
37 STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX 424 41 F 1 40-44 40:36.7 2:12:36.5 2:12:45.2 10:12/M
38 LAUREN RILEY ROANOKE TX 474 30 F 5 30-34 41:22.6 2:13:22.4 2:13:33.8 10:16/M
39 KATHY HAECKLER CROCKETT TX 647 58 F 1 55-59 42:53.4 2:14:53.2 2:15:02.0 10:23/M
40 JIMMY HART 443 33 M 2 30-34 53:37.2 2:15:43.6 2:16:00.0 10:26/M
41 AMANDA MCKELROY WACO TX 637 23 F 3 20-24 44:21.6 2:16:21.4 2:16:42.2 10:29/M
42 STEPHANIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 451 30 F 6 30-34 44:36.1 2:16:35.9 2:16:43.0 10:30/M
43 DALE SHERMAN 624 56 M 3 55-59 54:54.5 2:17:00.8 2:17:14.0 10:32/M
44 JANET JOWITT ALEDO TX 453 39 F 3 35-39 45:35.8 2:17:35.6 2:17:45.7 10:35/M
45 SHERRY BURGESS 426 37 F 4 35-39 46:33.7 2:18:33.5 2:18:37.9 10:39/M
46 GRANT ABERCROMBIE FORT WORTH TX 630 39 M 2 35-39 56:27.6 2:18:33.9 2:18:40.4 10:39/M
47 KIMBERLEE GRIFFITHS 441 39 F 5 35-39 47:49.4 2:19:49.2 2:19:58.8 10:45/M
48 TROY KNIGHT 457 38 F 6 35-39 47:49.8 2:19:49.6 2:19:58.9 10:45/M
49 TRACY BIGELOW 421 41 F 2 40-44 47:49.9 2:19:49.7 2:19:58.8 10:45/M
50 MEGAN DESROCHERS SOUTHLAKE TX 639 23 F 4 20-24 49:53.2 2:21:53.0 2:22:00.1 10:55/M
51 SAMANTHA KENEIPP 608 0 F 1 0- 0 50:50.5 2:22:50.3 2:23:08.2 10:59/M
52 MATT HESTER 449 41 M 2 40-44 1:01:22.0 2:23:28.4 2:23:44.6 11:02/M
53 TERESA WEST 485 29 F 2 25-29 52:01.0 2:24:00.8 2:24:06.7 11:05/M
54 HANNAH HARVEY 444 23 F 5 20-24 52:09.9 2:24:09.7 2:24:26.7 11:05/M
55 GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX 629 62 M 2 60-64 1:04:08.1 2:26:14.4 2:26:25.7 11:15/M
56 JENNIFER CRUZ 429 26 F 3 25-29 54:52.0 2:26:51.8 2:26:57.8 11:18/M
57 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 431 54 F 2 50-54 54:58.7 2:26:58.5 2:27:11.2 11:18/M
58 ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX 469 30 F 7 30-34 54:59.4 2:26:59.2 2:27:11.4 11:18/M
59 ERIN WIED 666 24 F 6 20-24 57:09.6 2:29:09.4 2:29:22.5 11:28/M
60 REBECCA FLUCKIGER 631 24 F 7 20-24 57:50.7 2:29:50.5 2:29:56.5 11:32/M
61 ZIP BRAZEAL PERRIN TX 497 46 M 7 45-49 1:08:25.4 2:30:31.7 2:30:47.2 11:35/M
62 JOYCE BAUMANN 417 60 F 1 60-64 1:02:09.4 2:34:09.2 2:34:22.3 11:51/M
63 JERE MCCULLY NRH TX 644 55 M 4 55-59 1:14:57.8 2:37:04.1 2:37:17.7 12:05/M
64 JANDA WALLUM 619 0 F 2 0- 0 1:05:06.1 2:37:05.9 2:37:18.6 12:05/M
65 CINDY JOHNSON 452 49 F 2 45-49 1:08:50.9 2:40:50.7 2:41:00.9 12:22/M
66 SHERRI BRAZEAL PERRIN TX 498 45 F 3 45-49 1:19:12.8 2:51:12.6 2:51:28.3 13:10/M
67 LAUREN CRAWFORD 602 47 F 4 45-49 1:35:34.2 3:07:34.0 3:07:51.3 14:26/M
68 MEAGAN WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX 488 29 F 4 25-29 1:43:41.8 3:15:41.6 3:15:53.2 15:03/M
69 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 440 61 M 3 60-64 1:53:36.8 3:15:43.1 3:15:54.3 15:03/M
70 PREMA MANJUNATH COLLEYVILLE TX 665 60 F 2 60-64 1:57:40.4 3:29:40.2 3:29:43.6 16:08/M