Azle Lake Run

Age Group Results

November 10, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

HALF

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ALISON MILLER ARLINGTON TX 635 33 4   1:31:59.8 1:32:01.5 7:05/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM NGETICH PARADISE TX 640 1   1:22:06.3 1:22:06.3 6:19/M
Top

AGE or ID Unprovided

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SAMANTHA KENEIPP 608 0 51   2:22:50.3 2:23:08.2 10:59/M
2 JANDA WALLUM 619 0 64 14:15.6 2:37:05.9 2:37:18.6 12:05/M
Top

Female 1 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SARAH PERNA 626 15 15   1:49:08.2 1:49:10.3 8:24/M
2 SYDNEY BIVENS FORT WORTH TX 496 15 20 7:31.1 1:56:39.4 1:56:41.1 8:58/M
3 MISTY SELF AZLE TX 614 15 24 12:02.6 2:01:10.9 2:01:13.3 9:19/M
Top

Male 1 to 15

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DYLAN TRITTON 618 15 2   1:23:45.6 1:23:45.6 6:27/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MOLLY GROVER 442 16 22   1:59:22.9 1:59:25.1 9:11/M
2 CHASITY SELLERS 615 16 25 2:34.0 2:01:56.9 2:01:59.3 9:23/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KEATON SHERMAN AZLE TX 622 16 3   1:31:55.7 1:31:56.4 7:04/M
2 TYNAN TADLOCK 617 17 12 14:11.1 1:46:06.8 1:46:08.0 8:10/M
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BAILEY DULANEY 605 23 18   1:54:05.0 1:54:17.7 8:47/M
2 ALISEN ADCOCK 412 24 29 10:04.2 2:04:09.2 2:04:15.8 9:33/M
3 AMANDA MCKELROY WACO TX 637 23 41 22:16.4 2:16:21.4 2:16:42.2 10:29/M
4 MEGAN DESROCHERS SOUTHLAKE TX 639 23 50 27:48.0 2:21:53.0 2:22:00.1 10:55/M
5 HANNAH HARVEY 444 23 54 30:04.7 2:24:09.7 2:24:26.7 11:05/M
6 ERIN WIED 666 24 59 35:04.4 2:29:09.4 2:29:22.5 11:28/M
7 REBECCA FLUCKIGER 631 24 60 35:45.5 2:29:50.5 2:29:56.5 11:32/M
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JESSICA PAYNE WEATHERFORD TX 655 25 27   2:02:19.9 2:02:24.7 9:25/M
2 TERESA WEST 485 29 53 21:40.9 2:24:00.8 2:24:06.7 11:05/M
3 JENNIFER CRUZ 429 26 56 24:31.9 2:26:51.8 2:26:57.8 11:18/M
4 MEAGAN WILLIAMS HOUSTON TX 488 29 68 1:13:21.7 3:15:41.6 3:15:53.2 15:03/M
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ROB SKERIK 476 25 30   2:04:53.3 2:04:59.8 9:36/M
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHERINE NAJAR-TADLOCK 611 33 23   1:59:31.3 1:59:38.4 9:12/M
2 ALMA HERNANDEZ Bellaire TX 447 34 32 8:18.8 2:07:50.1 2:07:59.8 9:50/M
3 ELISE WILLIAMSON 491 32 34 11:39.8 2:11:11.1 2:11:16.8 10:05/M
4 GISELLE BIDOT KELLER TX 654 33 35 11:43.2 2:11:14.6 2:11:27.5 10:06/M
5 LAUREN RILEY ROANOKE TX 474 30 38 13:51.0 2:13:22.4 2:13:33.8 10:16/M
6 STEPHANIE JOHNSON GRAND PRAIRIE TX 451 30 42 17:04.6 2:16:35.9 2:16:43.0 10:30/M
7 ASHLEY NICOLLE ARLINGTON TX 469 30 58 27:27.8 2:26:59.2 2:27:11.4 11:18/M
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOSEPH JESSUP 450 31 16   1:49:35.2 1:49:42.0 8:26/M
2 JIMMY HART 443 33 40 26:08.3 2:15:43.6 2:16:00.0 10:26/M
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 PAMELA NEVEN 468 36 31   2:06:45.8 2:06:56.0 9:45/M
2 REBECCA HENLEY HURST TX 446 35 36 4:42.4 2:11:28.2 2:11:36.9 10:07/M
3 JANET JOWITT ALEDO TX 453 39 44 10:49.7 2:17:35.6 2:17:45.7 10:35/M
4 SHERRY BURGESS 426 37 45 11:47.7 2:18:33.5 2:18:37.9 10:39/M
5 KIMBERLEE GRIFFITHS 441 39 47 13:03.4 2:19:49.2 2:19:58.8 10:45/M
6 TROY KNIGHT 457 38 48 13:03.7 2:19:49.6 2:19:58.9 10:45/M
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MCGUYVER KIM 610 38 28   2:04:03.0 2:04:04.6 9:33/M
2 GRANT ABERCROMBIE FORT WORTH TX 630 39 46 14:30.9 2:18:33.9 2:18:40.4 10:39/M
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STACEY BLAIDO HURST TX 424 41 37   2:12:36.5 2:12:45.2 10:12/M
2 TRACY BIGELOW 421 41 49 7:13.2 2:19:49.7 2:19:58.8 10:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 BRIAN MILLER FORT WORTH TX 636 40 5   1:32:25.8 1:32:27.4 7:07/M
2 MATT HESTER 449 41 52 51:02.6 2:23:28.4 2:23:44.6 11:02/M
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 LISA STOCKARD ALEDO TX 658 49 33   2:10:03.2 2:10:03.2 10:00/M
2 CINDY JOHNSON 452 49 65 30:47.5 2:40:50.7 2:41:00.9 12:22/M
3 SHERRI BRAZEAL PERRIN TX 498 45 66 41:09.4 2:51:12.6 2:51:28.3 13:10/M
4 LAUREN CRAWFORD 602 47 67 57:30.8 3:07:34.0 3:07:51.3 14:26/M
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TERRY DILL PLANO TX 632 49 6   1:34:15.3 1:34:17.9 7:15/M
2 AMI HERMAN ISRAEL 643 46 8 1:10.8 1:35:26.2 1:35:30.0 7:20/M
3 DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TX 445 45 10 4:48.1 1:39:03.4 1:39:07.3 7:37/M
4 BRIAN DEWEESE 604 48 11 5:09.9 1:39:25.2 1:39:27.9 7:39/M
5 MITCH WOLFE 493 47 13 12:03.3 1:46:18.7 1:46:23.6 8:11/M
6 BRIAN WIENS 620 47 14 13:06.0 1:47:21.3 1:47:28.1 8:15/M
7 ZIP BRAZEAL PERRIN TX 497 46 61 56:16.4 2:30:31.7 2:30:47.2 11:35/M
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ANGELA HERRON COLLEYVILLE TX 625 51 19   1:55:03.2 1:55:08.5 8:51/M
2 DEBBIE DEMITA ARLINGTON TX 431 54 57 31:55.3 2:26:58.5 2:27:11.2 11:18/M
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 STEVE DARBY FLOWER MOUND TX 641 51 9   1:38:19.6 1:38:27.2 7:34/M
2 CHRIS CRAWFORD 601 51 21 19:13.8 1:57:33.4 1:57:35.0 9:03/M
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KATHY HAECKLER CROCKETT TX 647 58 39   2:14:53.2 2:15:02.0 10:23/M
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MARK ROMAN CARROLLTON TX 633 58 7   1:35:08.1 1:35:11.0 7:19/M
2 JACK BRYANT JR. 500 57 26 26:57.4 2:02:05.5 2:02:09.9 9:23/M
3 DALE SHERMAN 624 56 43 41:52.7 2:17:00.8 2:17:14.0 10:32/M
4 JERE MCCULLY NRH TX 644 55 63 1:01:56.0 2:37:04.1 2:37:17.7 12:05/M
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOYCE BAUMANN 417 60 62   2:34:09.2 2:34:22.3 11:51/M
2 PREMA MANJUNATH COLLEYVILLE TX 665 60 70 55:31.0 3:29:40.2 3:29:43.6 16:08/M
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTOPHER HAECKLER CROCKETT TX 648 61 17   1:53:36.0 1:53:41.6 8:44/M
2 GREG SHARP FORT WORTH TX 629 62 55 32:38.4 2:26:14.4 2:26:25.7 11:15/M
3 ROBERT GRANTHAM BRIDGEPORT TX 440 61 69 1:22:07.1 3:15:43.1 3:15:54.3 15:03/M