Azle Lake Run

Age Group Results

November 10, 2012


Results By RunTIME Racing Services www.run-time.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-99

5K Timed

Female Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JENNIFER RILE RILEY 473 34 11   26:04.3 35:54.2 8:23/M
Top

Male Overall Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 TYLER STEWART AZLE TX 646 16 1   18:59.8 28:48.8 6:06/M
Top

Age UNPROVIDED

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Unknown Partic. 663 663 56   1:31:20.1 1:31:20.7 29:22/M
2 Unknown Chip: CH46579 5001 57 3:55.1 1:35:15.2 1:35:15.2 30:38/M
Top

Female 10& Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 MADISON WILLIAMS 490 9 48   49:21.5 59:12.7 15:52/M
Top

Male 10 & Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DYLAN WILLIAMS 489 10 15   27:20.1 37:11.8 8:47/M
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 KELBI PADILLA AZLE TX 656 14 18   28:38.2 38:31.2 9:12/M
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CHRISTIAN MCGILL AZLE TX 645 14 2   19:31.0 29:23.2 6:17/M
2 JEDIDIAH DEWEESE 434 14 8 4:58.3 24:29.4 34:20.0 7:52/M
3 SLADE DINKINS AZLE TX 664 14 10 5:27.2 24:58.3 34:50.1 8:02/M
4 CHANDLER ARNOLD AZLE TX 657 14 16 8:19.5 27:50.5 37:44.0 8:57/M
5 SETH BECKER 419 12 24 13:14.4 32:45.4 42:39.2 10:32/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CASSANDRA LEIJA BOYD TX 659 18 42   45:25.0 45:39.8 14:36/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 JOEL BEAMER 494 17 3   21:30.0 31:20.8 6:55/M
2 BEN BEAMER 495 18 6 2:25.5 23:55.5 33:47.1 7:41/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 AMANDA GANN 628 29 30   36:42.3 37:10.0 11:48/M
2 ABBIE MYERS SPRINGTOWN TX 467 29 33 2:35.5 39:17.9 49:12.7 12:38/M
3 MEREDITH MALPASS 464 24 35 3:28.4 40:10.7 40:30.3 12:55/M
4 KRISTEN RAIBORN 406 22 53 20:58.2 57:40.5 58:05.9 18:33/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 SHAY LAUDERDALE 459 25 4   21:43.0 31:34.6 6:59/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 CRISSA BECKER SPRINGTOWN TX 418 36 17   28:14.9 38:07.4 9:05/M
2 REGINA STOKES WEATHERFORD TX 409 38 23 3:58.6 32:13.5 32:27.5 10:22/M
3 SANDY THORNOCK 481 39 25 4:42.9 32:57.8 42:55.2 10:36/M
4 JENNIFER WILLIS ARLINGTON XT TX 492 39 26 5:40.2 33:55.1 43:51.7 10:54/M
5 SHELLI CECIL 427 35 28 6:41.3 34:56.2 44:52.4 11:14/M
6 SHANNON BULLOCK 425 38 37 12:00.4 40:15.3 50:08.0 12:57/M
7 RANDA GOODE 401 38 38 12:19.8 40:34.7 40:48.9 13:03/M
8 NATASHA HENSLEY 403 33 39 12:44.0 40:58.9 41:13.1 13:10/M
9 SHADI SUTTON 410 36 54 29:37.7 57:52.6 58:18.7 18:36/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 WILLIAM MASON SPRINGTOWN TX 653 32 5   23:41.6 23:51.7 7:37/M
2 K. C. KEMP 454 37 7 0:34.5 24:16.1 34:11.0 7:48/M
3 JIM CARLSON AZLE TX 660 34 9 0:53.1 24:34.7 34:27.2 7:54/M
4 LEE HANN AZLE TX 638 38 19 5:07.6 28:49.2 28:58.0 9:16/M
5 PHILLIP WILLIAMS 621 35 22 7:48.2 31:29.8 31:46.2 10:07/M
6 WILLIAM GANN 627 31 29 13:00.0 36:41.6 37:09.9 11:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 DIANE MILLER Azle TX 465 49 13   26:41.1 36:32.1 8:35/M
2 TRACEY BROOKS Rhome TX 499 48 21 4:35.2 31:16.3 31:24.5 10:03/M
3 CAROLYN GILLILAND 438 48 31 11:41.4 38:22.5 38:32.7 12:20/M
4 SHERRY DEWEESE 433 42 32 12:29.7 39:10.8 49:02.5 12:36/M
5 TARA STEPHENS 479 40 36 13:29.9 40:11.0 40:30.4 12:55/M
6 KAREN HOWARD Rhome TX 607 42 40 18:38.0 45:19.1 45:27.4 14:34/M
7 CINDY MCKINNEY WEATHERFORD TX 405 48 43 19:38.5 46:19.6 46:42.4 14:54/M
8 ALVINE GRAPIGHA KELLER TX 652 48 44 19:39.1 46:20.2 56:13.1 14:54/M
9 CARLOTTA LEIJA 404 44 46 19:46.5 46:27.6 46:42.7 14:56/M
10 DEE SLATER WEATHERFORD TX 477 48 50 25:10.8 51:51.9 52:05.6 16:40/M
11 JULIE HAMM AZLE TX 402 41 51 25:18.8 51:59.9 52:15.7 16:43/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 ELAINE KUNKLEMAN 623 50 20   30:32.4 40:23.5 9:49/M
2 BRENDA DESSELLIER 603 55 34 8:46.0 39:18.4 49:10.4 12:38/M
3 ERICA MENDES KELLER TX 650 50 45 15:47.9 46:20.4 56:13.2 14:54/M
4 LINDA GARMAN 436 52 49 19:36.0 50:08.5 1:00:03.2 16:07/M
5 KATHY PARKS STEPHENVILLE TX 472 54 55 31:12.4 1:01:44.8 1:02:06.1 19:51/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 GREG LAUDERDALE 460 52 12   26:40.2 36:32.4 8:34/M
2 JAMES COOK AZLE TX 428 58 14 0:21.6 27:01.8 27:28.5 8:41/M
3 DON GARMAN 437 53 47 22:39.3 49:19.6 59:13.4 15:51/M
Top

Female 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 THERESA SHED Rhome TX 616 69 41   45:19.1 45:27.4 14:34/M
2 JOYCE WEYER 486 61 52 7:14.0 52:33.2 52:55.7 16:54/M
Top

Male 60 & Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Time Back Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 RODGER REED 613 64 27   34:16.6 44:10.1 11:01/M