Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 5K

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

MILES KNUPP BEDFORD TX

2797

24

M

***** 20-24

 

17:08.1

17:11.2

0:03.1

5:32

2

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2594

45

F

***** 45-49

 

19:53.7

19:56.3

0:02.6

6:25

3

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

2809

41

M

***** 40-44

3:27.2

20:35.4

20:39.6

0:04.2

6:38

4

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2670

42

M

1 40-44

3:49.2

20:57.3

21:00.5

0:03.2

6:45

5

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

2636

49

F

***** 45-49

1:15.2

21:08.9

21:12.4

0:03.5

6:49

6

TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2811

46

M

1 45-49

4:55.6

22:03.7

22:07.7

0:03.9

7:07

7

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

2657

49

F

1 45-49

2:45.5

22:39.2

22:42.4

0:03.2

7:18

8

TIMOTHY HIBLER BEDFORD TX

2796

24

M

1 20-24

5:39.1

22:47.2

22:50.6

0:03.4

7:21

9

CODY JEFFCOAT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2659

28

M

1 25-29

6:12.4

23:20.5

23:25.3

0:04.7

7:32

10

JOHN HAYES BEDFORD TX

2651

57

M

***** 55-59

6:17.8

23:26.0

23:32.0

0:06.0

7:34

11

CASEY DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

2540

25

F

1 25-29

3:52.5

23:46.2

23:55.9

0:09.6

7:41

12

IAN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

2805

10

M

1 8-10

6:54.7

24:02.8

24:06.9

0:04.1

7:45

13

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2644

37

M

1 35-39

7:04.6

24:12.7

24:17.5

0:04.7

7:48

14

TAMMY BARNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2835

47

F

2 45-49

4:27.6

24:21.3

24:21.3

7:50

15

CLINT STIMSON HALTOM CITY TX

2679

44

M

2 40-44

7:16.6

24:24.8

24:54.4

0:29.6

8:00

16

AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX

2660

39

M

2 35-39

7:36.4

24:44.5

25:30.9

0:46.3

8:12

17

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

2681

47

F

3 45-49

5:02.5

24:56.2

24:59.9

0:03.6

8:02

18

GREGORY BICKNELL FORT WORTH TX

2634

46

M

2 45-49

7:50.1

24:58.3

25:04.0

0:05.7

8:04

19

JAMES PECHACEK FORT WORTH TX

2740

46

M

3 45-49

7:57.9

25:06.0

25:25.8

0:19.8

8:10

20

JOHANNA STUCKER FORT WORTH TX

2680

31

F

1 30-34

5:13.3

25:07.0

25:33.8

0:26.8

8:13

21

DARIN DEATON

2818

44

M

3 40-44

8:01.6

25:09.7

25:38.8

0:29.0

8:15

22

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

2831

29

M

2 25-29

8:10.8

25:19.0

25:28.9

0:09.9

8:11

23

REED KELLUM SPRINGTOWN TX

2827

32

M

1 30-34

8:37.2

25:45.4

26:13.3

0:27.9

8:26

24

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2791

69

M

1 65-69

8:37.5

25:45.6

25:52.1

0:06.5

8:19

25

JAMES GIFFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2647

32

M

2 30-34

8:42.6

25:50.8

26:17.1

0:26.3

8:27

26

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2830

30

F

2 30-34

6:00.5

25:54.2

26:03.5

0:09.2

8:23

27

CYNTHIA SILVERTHORN CEDAR HILL TX

2675

45

F

4 45-49

6:07.0

26:00.7

26:15.0

0:14.3

8:26

28

DAVID COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

2640

43

M

4 40-44

8:55.2

26:03.4

26:14.8

0:11.4

8:26

29

BENJAMIN LOTTES FORT WORTH TX

2664

33

M

3 30-34

9:03.8

26:12.0

26:39.2

0:27.2

8:34

30

JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

2592

55

M

1 55-59

9:08.0

26:16.2

27:01.7

0:45.5

8:41

31

MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2759

64

M

1 60-64

9:15.6

26:23.7

26:25.9

0:02.1

8:30

32

CAROLYN WOOD

2607

32

F

3 30-34

6:38.3

26:32.0

26:40.3

0:08.3

8:34

33

JOHN NEILL BURLESON TEXAS

2817

51

M

1 50-54

9:46.6

26:54.7

27:13.6

0:18.9

8:45

34

SHANNON KELLUM FORT WORTH TX

2828

25

F

2 25-29

7:04.0

26:57.7

27:26.0

0:28.3

8:49

35

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

2832

39

M

3 35-39

9:59.6

27:07.8

27:23.8

0:16.0

8:48

36

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

2687

49

M

4 45-49

10:17.8

27:26.0

27:34.9

0:08.9

8:52

37

YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM TX

2844

20

F

1 20-24

7:35.6

27:29.3

28:01.3

0:32.0

9:01

38

AMY LUCAS KELLER TX

2545

46

F

5 45-49

7:39.9

27:33.6

27:51.4

0:17.8

8:57

39

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2806

26

F

3 25-29

7:53.4

27:47.1

27:52.8

0:05.7

8:58

40

MICHELE DEATON FORT WORTH TX

2824

44

F

1 40-44

7:56.2

27:49.9

28:00.1

0:10.2

9:00

41

JOHN BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX

2633

48

M

5 45-49

10:49.9

27:58.0

28:22.7

0:24.7

9:07

42

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

2531

42

F

2 40-44

8:08.4

28:02.1

28:33.6

0:31.4

9:11

43

BRUCE CRENSHAW BURLESON TEXAS

2810

38

M

4 35-39

11:04.3

28:12.4

28:18.7

0:06.3

9:06

44

DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2649

55

M

2 55-59

11:11.9

28:20.0

28:26.1

0:06.1

9:09

45

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

2650

55

M

3 55-59

11:28.7

28:36.8

28:44.2

0:07.4

9:14

46

MEG KASZYNKI FORT WORTH TX

2784

38

F

1 35-39

8:44.1

28:37.8

28:48.7

0:10.8

9:16

47

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

2833

38

M

5 35-39

11:37.8

28:46.0

29:43.3

0:57.3

9:33

48

SHAINA STARKS FORT WORTH TX

2785

28

F

4 25-29

9:10.8

29:04.5

29:15.6

0:11.1

9:24

49

LORI BAYLESS

2600

31

F

4 30-34

9:11.3

29:05.0

29:12.8

0:07.8

9:23

50

MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

2542

45

M

6 45-49

12:03.7

29:11.8

29:31.6

0:19.8

9:29

51

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

2541

38

F

2 35-39

9:19.8

29:13.5

29:31.5

0:18.0

9:29

52

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

2672

57

F

***** 55-59

9:24.2

29:17.9

29:29.5

0:11.6

9:29

53

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

2829

45

M

7 45-49

12:09.9

29:18.1

29:26.5

0:08.4

9:28

54

AMY KELLAM FORT WORTH TX

2623

26

F

5 25-29

9:25.2

29:18.9

29:25.8

0:06.9

9:28

55

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

2765

30

F

5 30-34

9:38.3

29:32.0

29:42.7

0:10.7

9:33

56

KIMBERLY TRAWEEK

2606

33

F

6 30-34

9:38.8

29:32.5

29:41.4

0:08.9

9:33

57

JOHN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

2753

52

M

2 50-54

12:42.4

29:50.6

34:05.1

4:14.5

10:58

58

GRIFFIN BINKLEY

2800

8

M

2 8-10

12:44.4

29:52.6

29:58.5

0:05.9

9:38

59

JENNIFER SEASTRUM FORT WORTH TX

2674

40

F

3 40-44

9:59.6

29:53.3

30:14.8

0:21.5

9:43

60

SHANE SUTHERS ARNETT OK

2605

35

F

3 35-39

10:04.5

29:58.2

30:05.9

0:07.7

9:40

61

NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2666

38

F

4 35-39

10:05.4

29:59.1

30:32.0

0:32.9

9:49

62

REBECCA COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

2641

45

F

6 45-49

10:08.5

30:02.2

30:13.9

0:11.7

9:43

63

AMY AVELINE KELLER TX

2632

24

F

2 20-24

10:09.7

30:03.4

30:11.3

0:07.9

9:42

64

CLINT WEAVER FORT WORTH TX

2686

42

M

5 40-44

13:04.5

30:12.6

30:35.0

0:22.4

9:50

65

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

2614

39

F

5 35-39

10:38.3

30:32.0

31:06.0

0:34.0

10:00

66

COREY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2808

17

F

1 15-19

10:49.1

30:42.8

30:48.3

0:05.5

9:54

67

JOEL HEJNAR HALTOM CITY TX

2821

29

M

3 25-29

13:38.7

30:46.9

31:24.8

0:37.9

10:06

68

HEIDI BYRD

2769

31

F

7 30-34

11:16.1

31:09.8

31:22.3

0:12.4

10:05

69

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

2822

67

M

2 65-69

14:14.5

31:22.6

31:29.4

0:06.8

10:07

70

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

2770

65

F

1 65-69

11:56.2

31:49.9

31:53.7

0:03.8

10:15

71

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

2799

44

M

6 40-44

14:47.4

31:55.5

32:01.3

0:05.8

10:18

72

SHANNON SHOAF

2604

37

F

6 35-39

12:02.8

31:56.5

32:04.6

0:08.1

10:19

73

JENNY CARROLL

2601

36

F

7 35-39

12:09.9

32:03.6

32:11.9

0:08.3

10:21

74

GUADALUPE FRICS WATAUGA TX

2543

45

F

7 45-49

12:15.4

32:09.1

32:28.1

0:19.0

10:26

75

JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

2648

52

F

1 50-54

12:17.7

32:11.4

32:42.3

0:30.9

10:31

76

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

2760

48

F

8 45-49

12:37.3

32:31.0

32:43.9

0:12.9

10:31

77

DAVID MILES HASLET TX

2751

51

M

3 50-54

15:39.3

32:47.4

33:12.9

0:25.4

10:41

78

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

2684

72

M

1 70-74

15:42.9

32:51.0

33:11.5

0:20.4

10:40

79

BRAIN HERRIAN WATAUGA TX

2544

51

M

4 50-54

16:06.2

33:14.3

33:39.7

0:25.3

10:49

80

VAL TURNEY ARLINGTON TX

2683

37

F

8 35-39

13:56.2

33:49.9

34:24.5

0:34.6

11:04

81

DAVID SMITH

2677

54

M

5 50-54

16:55.7

34:03.8

34:09.9

0:06.0

10:59

82

CARRIE SLAG FORT WORTH TX

2537

52

F

2 50-54

15:23.7

35:17.4

35:28.2

0:10.8

11:24

83

MARCIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2735

41

F

4 40-44

16:24.0

36:17.7

36:51.7

0:34.0

11:51

84

TONY WILLIAMS

2532

49

M

8 45-49

19:33.0

36:41.1

37:13.1

0:32.0

11:58

85

HOLLY NEILL WEATHERFORD TX

2667

24

F

3 20-24

16:48.5

36:42.2

36:57.8

0:15.6

11:53

86

KAYLA WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX

2766

13

F

1 11-14

17:12.9

37:06.6

37:21.6

0:15.0

12:01

87

LAUREN MCDANIEL KELLER TX

2530

29

F

6 25-29

17:13.9

37:07.6

37:40.8

0:33.2

12:07

88

RAQUEL ELLIS SAGINAW TX

2807

26

M

4 25-29

20:07.6

37:15.7

37:21.6

0:05.9

12:01

89

WENDY BERTEL KELLER TX

2834

37

F

9 35-39

17:37.6

37:31.3

38:22.9

0:51.5

12:20

90

VICTORIA RUSK WATAUGA TX

2673

14

F

2 11-14

17:56.2

37:49.9

37:55.2

0:05.3

12:12

91

ALEXIUS PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2668

9

F

1 8-10

19:03.9

38:57.6

39:13.8

0:16.2

12:37

92

KELLIE MARKHAM GRAPELAND TX

2738

40

F

5 40-44

19:10.8

39:04.5

39:39.4

0:34.9

12:45

93

JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

2671

37

F

10 35-39

19:31.2

39:24.9

39:56.2

0:31.2

12:50

94

MISTY PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2669

38

F

11 35-39

20:14.2

40:07.9

40:23.9

0:16.0

12:59

95

CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX

2642

50

F

3 50-54

21:47.2

41:40.9

42:26.5

0:45.6

13:39

96

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2801

68

M

3 65-69

26:02.8

43:11.0

43:28.1

0:17.1

13:59

97

CHUCK RILEY DENTON TX

2779

61

M

2 60-64

26:33.0

43:41.1

44:24.2

0:43.0

14:17

98

AMY SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2763

35

F

12 35-39

24:08.6

44:02.3

44:45.1

0:42.8

14:23

99

DAVID E SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2678

84

M

1 80-99

27:40.3

44:48.5

45:12.8

0:24.3

14:32

100

SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX

2653

63

F

1 60-64

25:35.6

45:29.3

45:59.4

0:30.0

14:47

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

101

KIERA SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2762

6

F

1 2- 7

28:44.4

48:38.1

49:18.7

0:40.6

15:51

102

CHRIS SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2761

36

M

6 35-39

31:31.2

48:39.3

49:18.5

0:39.2

15:51

103

GARLANDA HEMPSTEAD WEATHERFORD TX

2652

45

F

9 45-49

29:24.8

49:18.5

50:04.4

0:45.9

16:06

104

HEATHER ARSENEAULT HALTOM CITY TX

2767

30

F

8 30-34

29:34.2

49:27.9

49:42.1

0:14.2

15:59

105

AUTUMN FOX FORT WORTH TX

2793

9

F

2 8-10

30:39.1

50:32.8

50:40.3

0:07.5

16:17

106

DENNIS BAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2758

65

M

4 65-69

33:29.5

50:37.7

50:46.3

0:08.6

16:19

107

DAVID RATTAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2535

58

M

4 55-59

34:06.6

51:14.8

51:27.0

0:12.2

16:33

108

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2550

51

M

6 50-54

34:40.0

51:48.2

52:28.9

0:40.7

16:52

109

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2549

50

F

4 50-54

32:16.8

52:10.5

52:27.4

0:16.9

16:52

110

MICHAEL PRICE HALTOM CITY TX

2802

45

M

9 45-49

36:10.1

53:18.2

53:48.8

0:30.5

17:18

111

ROSE MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX

2665

56

F

1 55-59

33:38.8

53:32.5

53:43.8

0:11.3

17:16

112

DEE DOUGLAS IRVING TX

2645

58

F

2 55-59

34:07.9

54:01.6

54:46.1

0:44.5

17:37

113

THOMAS IRONS WEATHERFORD TX

2658

47

M

10 45-49

37:04.8

54:12.9

54:57.8

0:44.9

17:40

114

JAMYE TRAMMELL SAGINAW TX

2593

29

F

7 25-29

34:43.5

54:37.2

55:23.9

0:46.6

17:48

115

ANNE GIFFORD COLLEYVILLE TX

2789

62

F

2 60-64

35:02.5

54:56.2

55:22.8

0:26.6

17:48

116

TAMMY LADD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2661

36

F

13 35-39

35:36.8

55:30.5

55:52.1

0:21.6

17:58

117

DARBE SPENCER BEDFORD TEXAS

2816

57

F

3 55-59

36:23.6

56:17.3

56:41.8

0:24.4

18:14

118

ATLEE ADAMS SAGINAW TX

2588

6

F

2 2- 7

38:45.1

58:38.8

59:27.0

0:48.2

19:07

119

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

2591

56

F

4 55-59

39:20.7

59:14.4

1:00:02.1

0:47.6

19:18

120

STACI HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

2774

31

F

9 30-34

46:42.5

1:06:36.2

1:06:53.4

0:17.2

21:30