Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 5K

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 1 2- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 1 2- 7 8-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

2594

45

2

 

19:53.7

19:56.3

6:25/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MILES KNUPP BEDFORD TX

2797

24

1

 

17:08.1

17:11.2

5:32/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CATHY BUCHANAN FORT WORTH TX

2636

49

5

 

21:08.9

21:12.4

6:49/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COREY DOYLE FORT WORTH TX

2809

41

3

 

20:35.4

20:39.6

6:38/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAYLEEN PUISZIS HURST TX

2672

57

52

 

29:17.9

29:29.5

9:29/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN HAYES BEDFORD TX

2651

57

10

 

23:26.0

23:32.0

7:34/M

 
Top

Female 7 & under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KIERA SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2762

6

101

 

48:38.1

49:18.7

15:51/M

2

ATLEE ADAMS SAGINAW TX

2588

6

118

10:00.7

58:38.8

59:27.0

19:07/M

 
Top

Female 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ALEXIUS PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2668

9

91

 

38:57.6

39:13.8

12:37/M

2

AUTUMN FOX FORT WORTH TX

2793

9

105

11:35.2

50:32.8

50:40.3

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 8 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

IAN ELLIS FORT WORTH TX

2805

10

12

 

24:02.8

24:06.9

7:45/M

2

GRIFFIN BINKLEY

2800

8

58

5:49.7

29:52.6

29:58.5

9:38/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KAYLA WILLIAMS HALTOM CITY TX

2766

13

86

 

37:06.6

37:21.6

12:01/M

2

VICTORIA RUSK WATAUGA TX

2673

14

90

0:43.3

37:49.9

37:55.2

12:12/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

COREY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2808

17

66

 

30:42.8

30:48.3

9:54/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YESENIA ALANIZ HALTOM TX

2844

20

37

 

27:29.3

28:01.3

9:01/M

2

AMY AVELINE KELLER TX

2632

24

63

2:34.1

30:03.4

30:11.3

9:42/M

3

HOLLY NEILL WEATHERFORD TX

2667

24

85

9:12.9

36:42.2

36:57.8

11:53/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TIMOTHY HIBLER BEDFORD TX

2796

24

8

 

22:47.2

22:50.6

7:21/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CASEY DANIEL FORT WORTH TX

2540

25

11

 

23:46.2

23:55.9

7:41/M

2

SHANNON KELLUM FORT WORTH TX

2828

25

34

3:11.4

26:57.7

27:26.0

8:49/M

3

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2806

26

39

4:00.8

27:47.1

27:52.8

8:58/M

4

SHAINA STARKS FORT WORTH TX

2785

28

48

5:18.3

29:04.5

29:15.6

9:24/M

5

AMY KELLAM FORT WORTH TX

2623

26

54

5:32.7

29:18.9

29:25.8

9:28/M

6

LAUREN MCDANIEL KELLER TX

2530

29

87

13:21.3

37:07.6

37:40.8

12:07/M

7

JAMYE TRAMMELL SAGINAW TX

2593

29

114

30:51.0

54:37.2

55:23.9

17:48/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CODY JEFFCOAT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2659

28

9

 

23:20.5

23:25.3

7:32/M

2

ERIC LUCERO FORT WORTH TX

2831

29

22

1:58.4

25:19.0

25:28.9

8:11/M

3

JOEL HEJNAR HALTOM CITY TX

2821

29

67

7:26.3

30:46.9

31:24.8

10:06/M

4

RAQUEL ELLIS SAGINAW TX

2807

26

88

13:55.2

37:15.7

37:21.6

12:01/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHANNA STUCKER FORT WORTH TX

2680

31

20

 

25:07.0

25:33.8

8:13/M

2

JESSICA READING FORT WORTH TX

2830

30

26

0:47.2

25:54.2

26:03.5

8:23/M

3

CAROLYN WOOD

2607

32

32

1:25.0

26:32.0

26:40.3

8:34/M

4

LORI BAYLESS

2600

31

49

3:58.0

29:05.0

29:12.8

9:23/M

5

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

2765

30

55

4:25.0

29:32.0

29:42.7

9:33/M

6

KIMBERLY TRAWEEK

2606

33

56

4:25.5

29:32.5

29:41.4

9:33/M

7

HEIDI BYRD

2769

31

68

6:02.8

31:09.8

31:22.3

10:05/M

8

HEATHER ARSENEAULT HALTOM CITY TX

2767

30

104

24:20.9

49:27.9

49:42.1

15:59/M

9

STACI HOLLAR FORT WORTH TX

2774

31

120

41:29.2

1:06:36.2

1:06:53.4

21:30/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

REED KELLUM SPRINGTOWN TX

2827

32

23

 

25:45.4

26:13.3

8:26/M

2

JAMES GIFFORD SOUTHLAKE TX

2647

32

25

0:05.4

25:50.8

26:17.1

8:27/M

3

BENJAMIN LOTTES FORT WORTH TX

2664

33

29

0:26.6

26:12.0

26:39.2

8:34/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MEG KASZYNKI FORT WORTH TX

2784

38

46

 

28:37.8

28:48.7

9:16/M

2

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

2541

38

51

0:35.7

29:13.5

29:31.5

9:29/M

3

SHANE SUTHERS ARNETT OK

2605

35

60

1:20.3

29:58.2

30:05.9

9:40/M

4

NICKIE MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2666

38

61

1:21.3

29:59.1

30:32.0

9:49/M

5

AMY NAUKAM FORT WORTH TX

2614

39

65

1:54.1

30:32.0

31:06.0

10:00/M

6

SHANNON SHOAF

2604

37

72

3:18.6

31:56.5

32:04.6

10:19/M

7

JENNY CARROLL

2601

36

73

3:25.7

32:03.6

32:11.9

10:21/M

8

VAL TURNEY ARLINGTON TX

2683

37

80

5:12.0

33:49.9

34:24.5

11:04/M

9

WENDY BERTEL KELLER TX

2834

37

89

8:53.5

37:31.3

38:22.9

12:20/M

10

JESSICA PITTMAN SPRINGTOWN TX

2671

37

93

10:47.1

39:24.9

39:56.2

12:50/M

11

MISTY PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2669

38

94

11:30.0

40:07.9

40:23.9

12:59/M

12

AMY SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2763

35

98

15:24.5

44:02.3

44:45.1

14:23/M

13

TAMMY LADD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2661

36

116

26:52.6

55:30.5

55:52.1

17:58/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DANIEL DEMAREE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2644

37

13

 

24:12.7

24:17.5

7:48/M

2

AARON KOINER FORT WORTH TX

2660

39

16

0:31.8

24:44.5

25:30.9

8:12/M

3

ADAM MCCOLLEY IRVING TX

2832

39

35

2:55.0

27:07.8

27:23.8

8:48/M

4

BRUCE CRENSHAW BURLESON TEXAS

2810

38

43

3:59.7

28:12.4

28:18.7

9:06/M

5

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

2833

38

47

4:33.2

28:46.0

29:43.3

9:33/M

6

CHRIS SHEPPERD KELLER TX

2761

36

102

24:26.6

48:39.3

49:18.5

15:51/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHELE DEATON FORT WORTH TX

2824

44

40

 

27:49.9

28:00.1

9:00/M

2

SHEILA WILLIAMS KELLER TX

2531

42

42

0:12.2

28:02.1

28:33.6

9:11/M

3

JENNIFER SEASTRUM FORT WORTH TX

2674

40

59

2:03.4

29:53.3

30:14.8

9:43/M

4

MARCIE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2735

41

83

8:27.8

36:17.7

36:51.7

11:51/M

5

KELLIE MARKHAM GRAPELAND TX

2738

40

92

11:14.6

39:04.5

39:39.4

12:45/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PAUL PENA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2670

42

4

 

20:57.3

21:00.5

6:45/M

2

CLINT STIMSON HALTOM CITY TX

2679

44

15

3:27.4

24:24.8

24:54.4

8:00/M

3

DARIN DEATON

2818

44

21

4:12.4

25:09.7

25:38.8

8:15/M

4

DAVID COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

2640

43

28

5:06.0

26:03.4

26:14.8

8:26/M

5

CLINT WEAVER FORT WORTH TX

2686

42

64

9:15.3

30:12.6

30:35.0

9:50/M

6

STEVE BINKLEY MANSFIELD TX

2799

44

71

10:58.2

31:55.5

32:01.3

10:18/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

YOLANDA HOPPING FLOWER MOUND TX

2657

49

7

 

22:39.2

22:42.4

7:18/M

2

TAMMY BARNEY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2835

47

14

1:42.1

24:21.3

24:21.3

7:50/M

3

PAMELA TOELLE FORT WORTH TX

2681

47

17

2:17.0

24:56.2

24:59.9

8:02/M

4

CYNTHIA SILVERTHORN CEDAR HILL TX

2675

45

27

3:21.5

26:00.7

26:15.0

8:26/M

5

AMY LUCAS KELLER TX

2545

46

38

4:54.4

27:33.6

27:51.4

8:57/M

6

REBECCA COMPTON FORT WORTH TX

2641

45

62

7:23.0

30:02.2

30:13.9

9:43/M

7

GUADALUPE FRICS WATAUGA TX

2543

45

74

9:29.9

32:09.1

32:28.1

10:26/M

8

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

2760

48

76

9:51.8

32:31.0

32:43.9

10:31/M

9

GARLANDA HEMPSTEAD WEATHERFORD TX

2652

45

103

26:39.3

49:18.5

50:04.4

16:06/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

TERRY BROWN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2811

46

6

 

22:03.7

22:07.7

7:07/M

2

GREGORY BICKNELL FORT WORTH TX

2634

46

18

2:54.5

24:58.3

25:04.0

8:04/M

3

JAMES PECHACEK FORT WORTH TX

2740

46

19

3:02.3

25:06.0

25:25.8

8:10/M

4

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

2687

49

36

5:22.2

27:26.0

27:34.9

8:52/M

5

JOHN BARKSDALE FORT WORTH TX

2633

48

41

5:54.3

27:58.0

28:22.7

9:07/M

6

MIKE DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

2542

45

50

7:08.1

29:11.8

29:31.6

9:29/M

7

HARLEY GRIFFIN BOYD TX

2829

45

53

7:14.3

29:18.1

29:26.5

9:28/M

8

TONY WILLIAMS

2532

49

84

14:37.4

36:41.1

37:13.1

11:58/M

9

MICHAEL PRICE HALTOM CITY TX

2802

45

110

31:14.5

53:18.2

53:48.8

17:18/M

10

THOMAS IRONS WEATHERFORD TX

2658

47

113

32:09.2

54:12.9

54:57.8

17:40/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JACKIE GLOVER LAKE WORTH TX

2648

52

75

 

32:11.4

32:42.3

10:31/M

2

CARRIE SLAG FORT WORTH TX

2537

52

82

3:06.0

35:17.4

35:28.2

11:24/M

3

CHERYL COUCH WEATHERFORD TX

2642

50

95

9:29.5

41:40.9

42:26.5

13:39/M

4

BARBARA MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2549

50

109

19:59.1

52:10.5

52:27.4

16:52/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN NEILL BURLESON TEXAS

2817

51

33

 

26:54.7

27:13.6

8:45/M

2

JOHN MURPHY FORT WORTH TX

2753

52

57

2:55.8

29:50.6

34:05.1

10:58/M

3

DAVID MILES HASLET TX

2751

51

77

5:52.7

32:47.4

33:12.9

10:41/M

4

BRAIN HERRIAN WATAUGA TX

2544

51

79

6:19.6

33:14.3

33:39.7

10:49/M

5

DAVID SMITH

2677

54

81

7:09.1

34:03.8

34:09.9

10:59/M

6

BILL MEERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2550

51

108

24:53.4

51:48.2

52:28.9

16:52/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROSE MARTINEZ HALTOM CITY TX

2665

56

111

 

53:32.5

53:43.8

17:16/M

2

DEE DOUGLAS IRVING TX

2645

58

112

0:29.1

54:01.6

54:46.1

17:37/M

3

DARBE SPENCER BEDFORD TEXAS

2816

57

117

2:44.8

56:17.3

56:41.8

18:14/M

4

BECKY SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

2591

56

119

5:41.9

59:14.4

1:00:02.1

19:18/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JOHN SWINNEY SAGINAW TX

2592

55

30

 

26:16.2

27:01.7

8:41/M

2

DAVE HART NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2649

55

44

2:03.8

28:20.0

28:26.1

9:09/M

3

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

2650

55

45

2:20.6

28:36.8

28:44.2

9:14/M

4

DAVID RATTAN NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2535

58

107

24:58.6

51:14.8

51:27.0

16:33/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHERRY HERNDON EULESS TX

2653

63

100

 

45:29.3

45:59.4

14:47/M

2

ANNE GIFFORD COLLEYVILLE TX

2789

62

115

9:26.8

54:56.2

55:22.8

17:48/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MARVIN SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2759

64

31

 

26:23.7

26:25.9

8:30/M

2

CHUCK RILEY DENTON TX

2779

61

97

17:17.4

43:41.1

44:24.2

14:17/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

2770

65

70

 

31:49.9

31:53.7

10:15/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

2791

69

24

 

25:45.6

25:52.1

8:19/M

2

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

2822

67

69

5:37.0

31:22.6

31:29.4

10:07/M

3

FRANK MCGINTY BEDFORD TX

2801

68

96

17:25.3

43:11.0

43:28.1

13:59/M

4

DENNIS BAW NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2758

65

106

24:52.0

50:37.7

50:46.3

16:19/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DON WAKEMAN BURLESON TX

2684

72

78

 

32:51.0

33:11.5

10:40/M

 
Top

Male 80 & over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

DAVID E SMITH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2678

84

99

 

44:48.5

45:12.8

14:32/M