Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 10K

Overall Finish List

September 10, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

CHRIS LILLY Keller TX

2798

49

M

***** 45-49

 

32:15.3

32:23.5

0:08.2

5:13

2

BRIAN KING FORT WORTH TX

2792

30

M

1 30-34

9:20.3

41:35.6

41:39.2

0:03.5

6:42

3

PETER GREER MANSFIELD TX

2547

35

M

1 35-39

10:46.4

43:01.7

43:05.8

0:04.1

6:56

4

RYAN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2739

34

M

2 30-34

12:45.9

45:01.2

45:05.6

0:04.4

7:16

5

PETER DYER KELLER TEXAS

2823

31

M

3 30-34

12:48.2

45:03.5

45:07.3

0:03.8

7:16

6

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

2703

55

M

***** 55-59

14:08.7

46:24.0

46:30.8

0:06.8

7:29

7

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

2839

64

M

***** 60-64

14:22.2

46:37.5

46:42.3

0:04.7

7:31

8

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

2599

54

M

1 50-54

15:19.1

47:34.4

47:39.6

0:05.2

7:40

9

CHRISTIAN RUSK WATAUGA TX

2725

16

M

1 14-19

15:29.0

47:44.3

47:49.7

0:05.3

7:42

10

BRYAN MEUTH THE COLONY TX

2777

24

M

1 20-24

15:42.2

47:57.5

48:04.7

0:07.2

7:44

11

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

2697

54

M

2 50-54

16:01.2

48:16.5

48:16.5

7:46

12

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

2780

37

M

2 35-39

16:48.0

49:03.3

49:21.1

0:17.8

7:57

13

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2546

35

M

3 35-39

17:34.9

49:50.2

49:54.8

0:04.5

8:02

14

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2596

43

F

***** 40-44

 

49:55.2

50:00.0

0:04.8

8:03

15

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2771

67

M

1 65-69

17:41.6

49:56.9

50:01.5

0:04.6

8:03

16

KRISTY KRUPP IRVING TX

2714

28

F

1 25-29

0:24.1

50:19.3

50:22.4

0:03.0

8:07

17

JIM NELSON FORT WORTH TX

2719

47

M

1 45-49

18:08.1

50:23.4

50:33.3

0:09.9

8:08

18

BARRETT JOHNSON DALLAS TX

2712

24

M

2 20-24

18:35.3

50:50.6

50:57.6

0:07.0

8:12

19

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2717

29

M

1 25-29

19:28.7

51:44.0

52:17.2

0:33.1

8:25

20

BRYAN SHERRIEB BEDFORD TX

2781

38

M

4 35-39

20:04.3

52:19.6

52:28.6

0:09.0

8:27

21

JOHN ALEXANDER KELLER TX

2693

25

M

2 25-29

20:43.4

52:58.7

53:04.9

0:06.2

8:33

22

LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2804

52

F

***** 50-54

3:05.5

53:00.7

53:11.1

0:10.4

8:34

23

EVAN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2711

33

M

4 30-34

21:22.7

53:38.0

53:40.1

0:02.1

8:39

24

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

2702

70

M

1 70-74

21:47.5

54:02.8

54:10.0

0:07.2

8:43

25

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2815

43

M

1 40-44

23:03.0

55:18.3

55:42.3

0:24.0

8:58

26

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TEXAS

2788

64

M

1 60-64

23:41.8

55:57.1

56:02.5

0:05.4

9:01

27

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

2709

55

F

***** 55-59

6:13.3

56:08.5

56:15.7

0:07.2

9:03

28

JOHN MUSKO IRVING TX

2718

28

M

3 25-29

23:58.5

56:13.8

56:21.5

0:07.7

9:04

29

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

2706

41

M

2 40-44

24:04.8

56:20.1

56:23.5

0:03.3

9:05

30

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

2790

63

M

2 60-64

24:15.0

56:30.3

56:33.4

0:03.1

9:06

31

JASON MOORE THE COLONY TX

2778

24

M

3 20-24

24:34.1

56:49.4

56:56.9

0:07.4

9:10

32

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

2705

47

F

1 45-49

7:47.6

57:42.8

57:49.3

0:06.5

9:19

33

STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

2696

65

M

2 65-69

25:52.6

58:07.9

58:20.1

0:12.1

9:24

34

THINH TRAN FORT WORTH TX

2731

38

M

5 35-39

26:27.0

58:42.3

59:01.0

0:18.6

9:30

35

DONNIE TOSO FORT WORTH TEXAS

2803

32

M

5 30-34

26:50.8

59:06.1

59:19.8

0:13.6

9:33

36

MARTY METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

2598

50

M

3 50-54

27:18.3

59:33.6

59:36.0

0:02.3

9:36

37

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

2539

63

M

3 60-64

28:14.9

1:00:30.2

1:01:30.1

0:59.9

9:54

38

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2845

45

F

2 45-49

10:41.5

1:00:36.7

1:00:40.8

0:04.1

9:46

39

STACEY SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2768

45

F

3 45-49

13:52.8

1:03:48.0

1:04:06.6

0:18.6

10:19

40

AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX

2736

31

F

1 30-34

14:18.3

1:04:13.5

1:04:46.9

0:33.4

10:26

41

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

2734

39

F

1 35-39

14:26.4

1:04:21.6

1:04:55.0

0:33.4

10:27

42

RANDOL KIRBY FORT WORTH TX

2580

36

M

6 35-39

32:11.4

1:04:26.7

1:04:54.9

0:28.2

10:27

43

GIORGIO SANVICTORES PLANO TX

2727

26

M

4 25-29

32:13.2

1:04:28.5

1:04:32.6

0:04.1

10:24

44

VERNA JEAN DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2701

46

F

4 45-49

15:26.7

1:05:21.9

1:06:11.9

0:50.0

10:39

45

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2724

39

F

2 35-39

16:15.0

1:06:10.2

1:06:19.8

0:09.5

10:41

46

STEPHANIE HAMLIN HEWITT TX

2707

26

F

2 25-29

16:35.3

1:06:30.5

1:06:53.6

0:23.1

10:46

47

STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX

2597

38

F

3 35-39

17:32.1

1:07:27.3

1:07:32.3

0:05.0

10:52

48

CATHERINE PISKE HALTOM CITY TX

2722

36

F

4 35-39

17:42.7

1:07:37.9

1:08:01.9

0:24.0

10:57

49

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2713

61

M

4 60-64

37:25.7

1:09:41.0

1:09:53.4

0:12.4

11:15

50

EMILY JOHNSTON GRAPEVINE TX

2595

41

F

1 40-44

19:46.3

1:09:41.5

1:09:57.2

0:15.7

11:16

51

VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX

2732

31

F

2 30-34

21:29.7

1:11:24.9

1:12:24.3

0:59.4

11:40

52

ILENE AGUILERA ROANOKE TX

2794

41

F

2 40-44

21:45.5

1:11:40.7

1:12:00.1

0:19.4

11:36

53

JUANITA BRASHER ALEDO TX

2695

26

F

3 25-29

23:04.8

1:13:00.0

1:13:23.3

0:23.2

11:49

54

STEPHANIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2730

33

F

3 30-34

23:41.3

1:13:36.5

1:14:25.0

0:48.5

11:59

55

LACY LAPIO FRISCO TX

2715

29

F

4 25-29

24:36.1

1:14:31.3

1:14:35.1

0:03.8

12:01

56

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

2737

37

F

5 35-39

25:49.6

1:15:44.8

1:16:20.0

0:35.2

12:18

57

MELINDA CHAMBERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

2795

49

F

5 45-49

27:09.1

1:17:04.3

1:17:24.0

0:19.6

12:28

58

CAREY KIRBY ROUND ROCK TX

2579

31

F

4 30-34

27:25.7

1:17:20.9

1:17:48.1

0:27.1

12:32

59

CHRISTOPHER REEVES PLANO TX

2825

28

M

5 25-29

45:41.8

1:17:57.1

1:18:42.7

0:45.6

12:40

60

DEBORAH REEVES PLANO TX

2723

32

F

5 30-34

30:09.8

1:20:05.0

1:20:51.3

0:46.3

13:01

61

PHYLLIS INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

2585

54

F

1 50-54

30:16.1

1:20:11.3

1:20:25.1

0:13.7

12:57

62

TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX

2716

49

F

6 45-49

46:38.0

1:36:33.2

1:37:01.2

0:27.9

15:37

63

AUDREY HATHORN HALTOM CITY TX

2708

26

F

5 25-29

50:01.5

1:39:56.7

1:40:17.4

0:20.7

16:09

64

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

2721

59

F

1 55-59

53:51.3

1:43:46.5

1:44:18.8

0:32.3

16:48

65

MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

2729

58

F

2 55-59

58:38.1

1:48:33.3

1:49:02.2

0:28.8

17:33

66

DAISY COFER FORT WORTH TX

2698

31

F

6 30-34

1:00:39.5

1:50:34.7

1:51:02.8

0:28.1

17:53

67

JOHN LARRY WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

2826

66

M

3 65-69

1:30:41.2

2:02:56.5

2:03:06.1

0:09.6

19:49

68

CATHY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2584

43

F

3 40-44

1:14:00.3

2:03:55.5

2:04:09.3

0:13.7

20:00