Spur On Trail Drive 5K & 10K 10K

Age Group Results

September 10, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99
Women: 0- 0 1-13 14-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-79 80-99

Overall Female Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2596

43

14

 

49:55.2

50:00.0

8:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Overall Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRIS LILLY Keller TX

2798

49

1

 

32:15.3

32:23.5

5:13/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

LISA DANNA NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

2804

52

22

 

53:00.7

53:11.1

8:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MANNY FIGLIA FORT WORTH TX

2703

55

6

 

46:24.0

46:30.8

7:29/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

2709

55

27

 

56:08.5

56:15.7

9:03/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHIL CISNEROS HALTOM CITY TX

2839

64

7

 

46:37.5

46:42.3

7:31/M

 
Top

Male 14 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHRISTIAN RUSK WATAUGA TX

2725

16

9

 

47:44.3

47:49.7

7:42/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRYAN MEUTH THE COLONY TX

2777

24

10

 

47:57.5

48:04.7

7:44/M

2

BARRETT JOHNSON DALLAS TX

2712

24

18

2:53.1

50:50.6

50:57.6

8:12/M

3

JASON MOORE THE COLONY TX

2778

24

31

8:51.9

56:49.4

56:56.9

9:10/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

KRISTY KRUPP IRVING TX

2714

28

16

 

50:19.3

50:22.4

8:07/M

2

STEPHANIE HAMLIN HEWITT TX

2707

26

46

16:11.1

1:06:30.5

1:06:53.6

10:46/M

3

JUANITA BRASHER ALEDO TX

2695

26

53

22:40.7

1:13:00.0

1:13:23.3

11:49/M

4

LACY LAPIO FRISCO TX

2715

29

55

24:12.0

1:14:31.3

1:14:35.1

12:01/M

5

AUDREY HATHORN HALTOM CITY TX

2708

26

63

49:37.4

1:39:56.7

1:40:17.4

16:09/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2717

29

19

 

51:44.0

52:17.2

8:25/M

2

JOHN ALEXANDER KELLER TX

2693

25

21

1:14.6

52:58.7

53:04.9

8:33/M

3

JOHN MUSKO IRVING TX

2718

28

28

4:29.8

56:13.8

56:21.5

9:04/M

4

GIORGIO SANVICTORES PLANO TX

2727

26

43

12:44.5

1:04:28.5

1:04:32.6

10:24/M

5

CHRISTOPHER REEVES PLANO TX

2825

28

59

26:13.1

1:17:57.1

1:18:42.7

12:40/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

AMANDA MCNULTY FORT WORTH TX

2736

31

40

 

1:04:13.5

1:04:46.9

10:26/M

2

VALERIE WATSON BEDFORD TX

2732

31

51

7:11.4

1:11:24.9

1:12:24.3

11:40/M

3

STEPHANIE SMITH FORT WORTH TX

2730

33

54

9:23.0

1:13:36.5

1:14:25.0

11:59/M

4

CAREY KIRBY ROUND ROCK TX

2579

31

58

13:07.4

1:17:20.9

1:17:48.1

12:32/M

5

DEBORAH REEVES PLANO TX

2723

32

60

15:51.5

1:20:05.0

1:20:51.3

13:01/M

6

DAISY COFER FORT WORTH TX

2698

31

66

46:21.2

1:50:34.7

1:51:02.8

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BRIAN KING FORT WORTH TX

2792

30

2

 

41:35.6

41:39.2

6:42/M

2

RYAN MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

2739

34

4

3:25.5

45:01.2

45:05.6

7:16/M

3

PETER DYER KELLER TEXAS

2823

31

5

3:27.8

45:03.5

45:07.3

7:16/M

4

EVAN JACKSON FORT WORTH TX

2711

33

23

12:02.3

53:38.0

53:40.1

8:39/M

5

DONNIE TOSO FORT WORTH TEXAS

2803

32

35

17:30.5

59:06.1

59:19.8

9:33/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHERYL RICHARDSON FORT WORTH TX

2734

39

41

 

1:04:21.6

1:04:55.0

10:27/M

2

SANDY RIVERA ARLINGTON TX

2724

39

45

1:48.6

1:06:10.2

1:06:19.8

10:41/M

3

STACY MARCHIORI KELLER TX

2597

38

47

3:05.7

1:07:27.3

1:07:32.3

10:52/M

4

CATHERINE PISKE HALTOM CITY TX

2722

36

48

3:16.3

1:07:37.9

1:08:01.9

10:57/M

5

SHARON GORMAN GRAPEVINE TX

2737

37

56

11:23.2

1:15:44.8

1:16:20.0

12:18/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PETER GREER MANSFIELD TX

2547

35

3

 

43:01.7

43:05.8

6:56/M

2

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

2780

37

12

6:01.6

49:03.3

49:21.1

7:57/M

3

MICHAEL CAGLE FORT WORTH TX

2546

35

13

6:48.5

49:50.2

49:54.8

8:02/M

4

BRYAN SHERRIEB BEDFORD TX

2781

38

20

9:17.9

52:19.6

52:28.6

8:27/M

5

THINH TRAN FORT WORTH TX

2731

38

34

15:40.6

58:42.3

59:01.0

9:30/M

6

RANDOL KIRBY FORT WORTH TX

2580

36

42

21:25.0

1:04:26.7

1:04:54.9

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

EMILY JOHNSTON GRAPEVINE TX

2595

41

50

 

1:09:41.5

1:09:57.2

11:16/M

2

ILENE AGUILERA ROANOKE TX

2794

41

52

1:59.2

1:11:40.7

1:12:00.1

11:36/M

3

CATHY DAVIS FORT WORTH TX

2584

43

68

54:14.0

2:03:55.5

2:04:09.3

20:00/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

CHARLES KENNEDY NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2815

43

25

 

55:18.3

55:42.3

8:58/M

2

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

2706

41

29

1:01.8

56:20.1

56:23.5

9:05/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

2705

47

32

 

57:42.8

57:49.3

9:19/M

2

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2845

45

38

2:53.9

1:00:36.7

1:00:40.8

9:46/M

3

STACEY SCHRODER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2768

45

39

6:05.2

1:03:48.0

1:04:06.6

10:19/M

4

VERNA JEAN DYER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

2701

46

44

7:39.1

1:05:21.9

1:06:11.9

10:39/M

5

MELINDA CHAMBERS ARLINGTON TEXAS

2795

49

57

19:21.5

1:17:04.3

1:17:24.0

12:28/M

6

TAMMY LOGSTON FORT WORTH TX

2716

49

62

38:50.4

1:36:33.2

1:37:01.2

15:37/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM NELSON FORT WORTH TX

2719

47

17

 

50:23.4

50:33.3

8:08/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

PHYLLIS INGRAM FORT WORTH TX

2585

54

61

 

1:20:11.3

1:20:25.1

12:57/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

THOMAS OKAZAKI SOUTHLAKE TX

2599

54

8

 

47:34.4

47:39.6

7:40/M

2

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TX

2697

54

11

0:42.1

48:16.5

48:16.5

7:46/M

3

MARTY METZGER GRAPEVINE TX

2598

50

36

11:59.2

59:33.6

59:36.0

9:36/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

2721

59

64

 

1:43:46.5

1:44:18.8

16:48/M

2

MARCIA SCHIRR FORT WORTH TX

2729

58

65

4:46.8

1:48:33.3

1:49:02.2

17:33/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

ROBERT WYATT WILLOW PARK TEXAS

2788

64

26

 

55:57.1

56:02.5

9:01/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

2790

63

30

0:33.2

56:30.3

56:33.4

9:06/M

3

LANNY NORMAN BEDFORD TX

2539

63

37

4:33.1

1:00:30.2

1:01:30.1

9:54/M

4

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

2713

61

49

13:43.9

1:09:41.0

1:09:53.4

11:15/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

BILL RICHARDSON ARLINGTON TX

2771

67

15

 

49:56.9

50:01.5

8:03/M

2

STEPHEN BROWN LEWISVILLE TX

2696

65

33

8:11.0

58:07.9

58:20.1

9:24/M

3

JOHN LARRY WHITE SETTLEMENT TX

2826

66

67

1:12:59.5

2:02:56.5

2:03:06.1

19:49/M

 
Top

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Pace

1

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

2702

70

24

 

54:02.8

54:10.0

8:43/M