23rd Annual Lake Benbrook Half Marathon/5K Half Marathon

Age Group Results

January 29, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-15 16-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELIZABETH EDER FORT WORTH TX

1527

23

8

1:26:04.5

1:26:07.1

 

6:34/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RAY MARTINEZ MANSFIELD TX

1507

37

1

1:15:48.4

1:15:49.0

 

5:47/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARRIE BAIRD FORT WORTH TX

933

49

27

1:37:50.8

1:37:58.0

 

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEFF ALEXANDER FORT WORTH TX

824

41

3

1:22:54.0

1:22:55.0

 

6:20/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANNE ALLEN FORT WORTH TX

850

50

58

1:46:54.5

1:46:59.8

 

8:10/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT ROSE N. RICHLAND HILLS TX

1534

51

7

1:25:46.3

1:25:46.3

 

6:33/M

 
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GABRIEL ZAMBRANO FORT WORTH TEXAS

1538

17

9

1:26:35.0

1:26:57.2

 

6:37/M

2

BRANDON SOTELO FORT WORTH TEXAS

978

17

12

1:28:33.5

1:28:36.6

1:58.5

6:46/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JORDAN BRADY STEPHENVILLE TX

721

22

144

2:08:47.2

2:09:00.3

 

9:50/M

2

MALLORY BENNETT SPRINGTOWN TX

825

24

164

2:13:14.1

2:13:33.2

4:26.9

10:10/M

3

ELISA RIOS FORT WORTH TX

910

24

230

3:08:27.4

3:08:46.6

59:40.2

14:23/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEVIN HUST ROWLETT TX

682

22

87

1:53:36.0

1:54:40.0

 

8:40/M

2

EDWARD GONZALES FT WORTH TX

924

22

160

2:11:45.0

2:12:02.0

18:09.0

10:03/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FARAH LAWLER BENBROOK TX

798

26

29

1:40:11.4

1:40:16.7

 

7:39/M

2

LINDA TRUONG FORT WORTH TEXAS

544

27

53

1:45:35.6

1:45:45.2

5:24.2

8:04/M

3

BROOKE GOLDEN STEPHENVILLE TX

691

28

86

1:53:31.7

1:53:45.6

13:20.2

8:40/M

4

ERIN MACNABB JUSTIN TX

998

27

90

1:53:47.8

1:54:20.1

13:36.3

8:41/M

5

JENNIFER NATES KIRBY FORT WORTH TEXAS

543

25

99

1:55:21.3

1:55:27.9

15:09.8

8:48/M

6

DOMINIQUE ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

852

26

101

1:56:49.9

1:57:16.4

16:38.4

8:55/M

7

KRYSTALYNN BARRE FORT WORTH TX

888

28

123

2:01:12.8

2:01:29.1

21:01.3

9:15/M

8

ERICA ARRIAGA FORT WORTH TX

877

29

131

2:04:49.9

2:05:02.7

24:38.4

9:32/M

9

MARY FAVIA SAGINAW TX

878

28

132

2:04:50.2

2:05:03.0

24:38.8

9:32/M

10

STEPHANIE CATES KELLER TX

817

29

140

2:07:17.9

2:07:36.8

27:06.5

9:43/M

11

BRANDI STUCK BENBROOK TX

673

28

157

2:10:47.7

2:10:59.6

30:36.3

9:59/M

12

VERNA PENACERRADA FORT WORTH TEXAS

954

29

209

2:33:32.0

2:34:18.0

53:20.5

11:43/M

13

KERI FLEMING GRANBURY TX

991

27

223

2:44:35.9

2:45:14.5

1:04:24.5

12:34/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICHARD GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

810

29

4

1:23:11.6

1:23:13.1

 

6:21/M

2

RYAN BROOKE FORT WORTH TX

679

25

62

1:49:07.1

1:49:18.8

25:55.5

8:20/M

3

FRANK ROMO FORT WORTH TX

914

29

107

1:58:18.1

1:58:47.5

35:06.5

9:02/M

4

DANIEL CUPPLES FORT WORTH TX

688

26

111

1:59:21.1

2:00:25.1

36:09.5

9:07/M

5

TODD SCOGGINS ARLINGTON TEXAS

1520

25

137

2:07:00.0

2:07:50.9

43:48.4

9:42/M

6

BRAD SICARD FORT WORTH TX

677

25

158

2:10:52.1

2:11:14.0

47:40.5

9:59/M

7

BRUCE KIRBY FORT WORTH TEXAS

542

26

192

2:27:17.4

2:27:24.6

1:04:05.8

11:15/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KRISTIN GARCIA FORT WORTH TX

819

30

22

1:35:09.4

1:35:12.1

 

7:16/M

2

MARIAH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

646

34

28

1:39:36.3

1:39:41.9

4:26.8

7:36/M

3

LINDSEY WINGERSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

551

32

35

1:41:23.1

1:41:30.3

6:13.6

7:44/M

4

LEA HAUBELT FORT WORTH TX

947

30

41

1:43:00.2

1:43:08.7

7:50.7

7:52/M

5

ASHLEY OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

526

31

65

1:49:45.0

1:49:48.4

14:35.5

8:23/M

6

ALEKSANDRA HOLWKA FORT WORTH Texas

930

32

68

1:49:58.4

1:49:58.4

14:48.9

8:24/M

7

JESSICA NEWTON FORT WORTH TX

775

31

69

1:49:58.5

1:50:03.5

14:49.0

8:24/M

8

KAREN PAYNE BENBROOK TX

826

34

72

1:50:52.1

1:51:11.1

15:42.6

8:28/M

9

TIFFANY SHEPPARD FORT WORTH TX

786

31

81

1:52:51.2

1:52:54.1

17:41.8

8:37/M

10

MOLLY THORNTON STEPHENVILLE TX

685

31

94

1:54:09.1

1:54:22.7

18:59.6

8:43/M

11

LORA QUICKSTAD KELLER TX

709

33

113

1:59:22.8

2:00:03.3

24:13.3

9:07/M

12

JENNIFER ERWIN GRANBURY TX

827

32

122

2:00:59.6

2:01:17.6

25:50.1

9:14/M

13

AMYMICHELLE LUCIO HALTOM CITY TX

1532

33

125

2:01:15.0

2:01:42.6

26:05.6

9:15/M

14

ROBYN SCOTT CROWLEY TEXAS

512

31

139

2:07:11.0

2:07:29.4

32:01.5

9:43/M

15

REBECCA GOOD FORT WORTH TX

747

33

165

2:13:38.2

2:14:01.3

38:28.7

10:12/M

16

JANICE DAVILA GRANBURY TX

992

31

173

2:19:38.3

2:20:28.3

44:28.8

10:40/M

17

KARMAN WAGUESPACK MANSFIELD TX

859

32

188

2:26:05.5

2:26:33.9

50:56.1

11:09/M

18

MARY KRECH HURST TX

833

31

201

2:31:24.6

2:32:10.6

56:15.2

11:33/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MADISON FLOWERS FORT WORTH TX

841

32

2

1:17:35.4

1:17:36.9

 

5:55/M

2

CY ARMSTRONG CARROLLTON TX

1502

32

15

1:29:19.4

1:29:24.7

11:43.9

6:49/M

3

ANTHONY HARRIS ARLINGTON Texas

1504

32

19

1:33:23.7

1:33:28.5

15:48.3

7:08/M

4

NICHOLAS BEERS FORT WORTH TX

879

31

42

1:43:02.1

1:43:10.5

25:26.6

7:52/M

5

JAY WINFREY FORT WORTH TX

680

32

63

1:49:07.4

1:49:18.5

31:32.0

8:20/M

6

ANDREAS ESTRADA BENBROOK TEXAS

539

33

74

1:51:23.2

1:51:37.7

33:47.7

8:30/M

7

JOEY COUCH NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

698

30

78

1:52:29.4

1:52:44.4

34:53.9

8:35/M

8

PEDRO ALVARADO IRVING TEXAS

1503

32

88

1:53:37.1

1:54:07.6

36:01.6

8:40/M

9

BOB QUICKSTAD KELLER TX

710

34

96

1:54:52.0

1:55:32.0

37:16.6

8:46/M

10

RICKY O'DELL BROWNWOOD TX

951

33

97

1:55:13.7

1:55:21.0

37:38.2

8:48/M

11

JIMMY GRESHAM ARLINGTON TEXAS

533

31

115

1:59:45.0

2:00:20.2

42:09.5

9:08/M

12

JOSHUA CARNEGIE BENBROOK TX

675

34

127

2:03:47.6

2:04:02.0

46:12.1

9:27/M

13

WILLIAM STEWART SAGINAW TX

839

32

138

2:07:05.5

2:07:20.9

49:30.0

9:42/M

14

BEN AFFLECK AZEL TEXAS

520

32

154

2:10:42.0

2:11:05.1

53:06.5

9:59/M

15

BRET BARRE FORT WORTH TX

887

30

184

2:24:00.9

2:24:17.6

1:06:25.4

11:00/M

16

RAUL DAVILA GRANBURY TX

993

34

197

2:29:44.5

2:30:35.3

1:12:09.1

11:26/M

17

ERICK ALLEN BENBROOK TX

926

33

216

2:39:24.6

2:40:06.9

1:21:49.2

12:10/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

AMY CREW STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1524

36

54

1:45:40.3

1:45:53.0

 

8:04/M

2

AMANDA MAZEY BENBROOK TX

715

35

110

1:59:20.7

2:00:01.6

13:40.4

9:07/M

3

MELANIE GRTAFT GRANBURY TEXAS

509

37

118

2:00:27.0

2:01:06.0

14:46.7

9:12/M

4

JENNIFER SEEKINS BAIRD TX

770

35

119

2:00:38.5

2:00:49.5

14:58.1

9:13/M

5

SUANN LUNDSBERG COLLEYVILLE TX

756

35

120

2:00:44.5

2:00:54.8

15:04.2

9:13/M

6

NARISSA AERSTIN ROANOKE TX

874

36

143

2:08:33.8

2:08:55.0

22:53.4

9:49/M

7

WYNN SLAUGHTER FORT WORTH TX

777

38

146

2:08:51.6

2:09:44.6

23:11.2

9:50/M

8

PAIGE BERGER FORT WORTH TX

760

38

153

2:10:40.1

2:11:33.4

24:59.8

9:58/M

9

AMY MAYS WEATHERFORD TX

889

35

155

2:10:44.3

2:11:15.8

25:03.9

9:59/M

10

ADINA BRASSIE GRANBURY TX

1517

39

162

2:12:15.4

2:12:33.2

26:35.0

10:06/M

11

SUSAN PRIVETT SAGINAW TX

787

38

171

2:15:25.9

2:16:20.1

29:45.5

10:20/M

12

CARA SHIVER MANSFIELD TEXAS

513

35

175

2:20:54.7

2:21:36.2

35:14.4

10:45/M

13

JENNA BIEHAAR MANSFIELD TX

946

39

179

2:22:53.3

2:23:34.7

37:13.0

10:54/M

14

TIFFANY ASHLEY FORT WORTH TX

876

36

185

2:24:02.6

2:24:39.7

38:22.2

11:00/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ELOY GONZALES EULESS TEXAS

545

35

5

1:25:13.9

1:25:15.2

 

6:30/M

2

GARRETT UNDERDOWN FRISCO TX

949

35

11

1:27:52.5

1:27:55.6

2:38.6

6:42/M

3

SETH SHIVER MANSFIELD TX

767

35

14

1:29:03.0

1:29:11.2

3:49.1

6:48/M

4

STEVEN ROSE DEARBORN HEIGHTS MI

757

38

23

1:35:48.5

1:35:52.7

10:34.6

7:19/M

5

GERARDO VALADEZ FORT WORTH TX

936

38

32

1:41:01.2

1:41:03.4

15:47.3

7:43/M

6

RUSSELL NOBLES FORT WORTH TX

816

38

48

1:44:46.8

1:44:52.4

19:32.9

8:00/M

7

JEREMY GOULDING BURLESON TX

733

36

51

1:45:22.9

1:45:33.0

20:09.0

8:03/M

8

BRIAN HILL FT WORTH TX

838

37

57

1:46:53.5

1:47:14.9

21:39.6

8:10/M

9

DAMIEN THOMPSON FORT WORTH TX

529

36

64

1:49:24.2

1:49:24.2

24:10.3

8:21/M

10

MATT RILEY DENTON TX

871

36

75

1:51:26.9

1:51:45.6

26:13.0

8:30/M

11

BRUCE JENNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

985

37

93

1:54:08.1

1:54:15.8

28:54.2

8:43/M

12

MATTHEW SEUTTER SAGINAW TX

788

36

95

1:54:30.8

1:54:57.7

29:16.9

8:44/M

13

TRAVIS SEEKINS BAIRD TX

769

36

102

1:57:05.2

1:57:16.5

31:51.3

8:56/M

14

MARK SMITH ARLINGTON TEXAS

531

37

116

1:59:45.0

2:02:02.0

34:31.1

9:08/M

15

VICTOR ESPINO FORT WORTH TX

780

36

147

2:08:57.3

2:09:26.1

43:43.4

9:51/M

16

JASON STROTHER FORT WORTH TX

666

39

148

2:08:58.6

2:09:13.6

43:44.7

9:51/M

17

MICHAEL SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

532

37

163

2:12:29.7

2:13:04.0

47:15.8

10:07/M

18

GERSON BETANCOURT FORT WORTH TX

822

37

167

2:14:17.1

2:14:54.3

49:03.2

10:15/M

19

TROY LEMPKE HURST TX

832

37

202

2:31:24.8

2:32:10.8

1:06:10.9

11:33/M

20

BRAD ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

723

35

217

2:40:29.0

2:40:59.4

1:15:15.1

12:15/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

YOLANDA COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

537

43

55

1:46:19.4

1:46:24.4

 

8:07/M

2

MONIQUE CUNNINGHAM EULESS TX

692

41

100

1:55:33.6

1:56:05.6

9:14.1

8:49/M

3

GWEN MORAVEC JOSHUA TX

789

40

114

1:59:37.5

1:59:41.1

13:18.1

9:08/M

4

KELLY MACKENZIE FORT WORTH Texas

928

41

145

2:08:51.1

2:09:44.6

22:31.6

9:50/M

5

KIM MENDOLIA FORT WORTH TX

848

41

156

2:10:45.2

2:11:16.7

24:25.7

9:59/M

6

AJ CARAM EULESS TEXAS

554

44

161

2:12:14.3

2:12:47.3

25:54.8

10:06/M

7

KIM DANAHY FT. WORTH TX

893

42

166

2:14:07.3

2:14:21.6

27:47.8

10:14/M

8

ALEASE BODENSTAD FORT WORTH TEXAS

519

43

176

2:21:25.6

2:22:25.0

35:06.2

10:48/M

9

BRENDA LOFTIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

548

40

180

2:23:10.6

2:23:52.2

36:51.1

10:56/M

10

AMANDA WARING FLOWER MOUND TX

695

40

193

2:27:50.2

2:27:58.6

41:30.8

11:17/M

11

RUTH DOBLES BENBROOK TX

751

44

194

2:28:01.8

2:28:31.1

41:42.4

11:18/M

12

CORINA CERVANTES ARLINGTON TX

894

41

196

2:29:41.5

2:29:52.5

43:22.0

11:26/M

13

CARMELITA TRIGGS GODLEY TX

778

43

198

2:29:46.8

2:29:48.6

43:27.4

11:26/M

14

BEVERLY HARRIS FORT WORTH TX

840

44

229

3:07:59.9

3:08:46.2

1:21:40.5

14:21/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TODD HAMILTON WEATHERFORD TX

957

43

6

1:25:40.5

1:25:43.8

 

6:32/M

2

TIM OLSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

527

42

13

1:28:48.5

1:28:50.2

3:08.0

6:47/M

3

LEE REBODOS FLOWER MOUND TX

742

42

16

1:30:16.8

1:30:18.8

4:36.3

6:53/M

4

ERIC SCHROEDER GRANBURY TX

1515

41

21

1:35:00.8

1:35:01.8

9:20.3

7:15/M

5

KEVIN KEYS LONE GROVE OK

997

43

25

1:36:50.4

1:36:57.8

11:09.9

7:24/M

6

MIGUEL GARCIA FORT WORTH TEXAS

921

41

38

1:42:22.1

1:42:29.0

16:41.6

7:49/M

7

PHILIP WILLIAMS BENBROOK TX

984

43

46

1:44:31.8

1:45:05.3

18:51.3

7:59/M

8

CHARLES SEARGEANT ARLINGTON TX

892

44

67

1:49:57.8

1:50:02.9

24:17.3

8:24/M

9

AB CARAM EULESS TEXAS

553

44

70

1:50:25.3

1:52:42.8

24:44.8

8:26/M

10

PETER KRONE GRANBURY TX

883

44

77

1:52:11.3

1:52:49.7

26:30.8

8:34/M

11

TYLER BOSWELL WEATHERFORD TX

970

43

80

1:52:49.4

1:52:56.1

27:08.9

8:37/M

12

MARK COLEMAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

935

40

91

1:53:58.7

1:56:15.8

28:18.2

8:42/M

13

ROB CALDWELL FORT WORTH TX

779

41

98

1:55:20.9

1:55:35.2

29:40.4

8:48/M

14

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

732

42

103

1:57:16.8

1:57:42.8

31:36.3

8:57/M

15

MATT CANADY ALEDO TX

901

40

124

2:01:14.4

2:01:30.6

35:33.9

9:15/M

16

TODD PYLANT BENBROOK TX

809

43

129

2:04:34.4

2:04:54.2

38:53.9

9:31/M

17

RICHARD STACY ALEDO TEXAS

547

43

181

2:23:10.8

2:23:52.2

57:30.3

10:56/M

18

GLEN POWERS ARLINGTON TX

724

44

199

2:29:55.2

2:30:24.9

1:04:14.7

11:27/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY HUCKLEBRIDGE FORT WORTH TX

917

46

36

1:41:30.7

1:41:30.7

 

7:45/M

2

MELANIE ENDERT KELLER TX

738

47

39

1:42:30.0

1:42:40.1

0:59.3

7:49/M

3

ARACELI DESMARAIS EULESS TX

1541

49

71

1:50:25.4

1:50:41.0

8:54.7

8:26/M

4

TERESA LINDER DALLAS TX

999

49

79

1:52:42.4

1:52:49.7

11:11.7

8:36/M

5

ANGELA ROPER ALEDO TX

956

45

85

1:53:29.5

1:53:35.3

11:58.8

8:40/M

6

ELIZABETH LINK JOSHUA TEXAS

511

46

89

1:53:41.9

1:54:00.6

12:11.2

8:41/M

7

LISA NAPURANO FORT WORTH TX

759

49

104

1:57:36.9

1:58:06.4

16:06.2

8:59/M

8

COLLEEN OVERTON BENBROOK TEXAS

508

48

133

2:04:59.2

2:05:11.5

23:28.5

9:32/M

9

JENNIFER KRONE GRANBURY TX

882

45

152

2:10:10.3

2:10:49.4

28:39.6

9:56/M

10

TANYA WOOD BLUFF DALE TX

768

49

174

2:19:52.8

2:20:15.4

38:22.1

10:41/M

11

LAURIE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TX

1519

47

177

2:22:23.3

2:23:06.1

40:52.6

10:52/M

12

ROSARIO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

717

49

203

2:31:36.9

2:31:55.8

50:06.2

11:34/M

13

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

835

48

204

2:31:38.5

2:31:57.7

50:07.8

11:35/M

14

DEANN POWELL GORMAN TX

729

47

211

2:35:41.1

2:36:09.8

54:10.4

11:53/M

15

LESLIE HAAS FORT WORTH TEXAS

514

45

221

2:44:21.4

2:44:57.5

1:02:50.7

12:33/M

16

LINDA BOWERS GRANBURY TX

990

47

222

2:44:30.5

2:45:08.8

1:02:59.8

12:33/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY ANDERSON FORT WORTH TX

884

49

10

1:26:42.9

1:26:44.0

 

6:37/M

2

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

952

49

18

1:30:50.7

1:30:56.1

4:07.8

6:56/M

3

PHIL UECKER COVINGTON TEXAS

530

47

24

1:36:08.8

1:36:13.1

9:25.9

7:20/M

4

JIM CANFIELD EULESS TX

683

46

34

1:41:15.9

1:41:26.9

14:33.0

7:44/M

5

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

737

49

43

1:43:32.9

1:43:37.1

16:50.0

7:54/M

6

RANDY WYMAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

538

48

45

1:44:19.1

1:44:23.7

17:36.2

7:58/M

7

ROBERT DOW FORT WORTH Texas

967

47

50

1:45:18.0

1:45:40.6

18:35.1

8:02/M

8

DAVID RODRIQUEZ FORT WORTH Texas

1535

47

112

1:59:22.0

2:01:42.3

32:39.1

9:07/M

9

GEORGE CRUMP FORT WORTH TX

938

45

121

2:00:56.8

2:01:36.7

34:13.9

9:14/M

10

JOEART LABERGE FORT WORTH TX

806

47

126

2:03:23.3

2:03:55.8

36:40.4

9:25/M

11

DAVID JONES SPRINGTOWN TEXAS

552

49

150

2:09:27.2

2:09:33.4

42:44.3

9:53/M

12

ALLEN CRAIG ARLINGTON Texas

958

46

151

2:09:31.7

2:10:03.5

42:48.8

9:53/M

13

FRANK RODRIGUEZ BURLESON TX

1542

49

159

2:11:04.8

2:15:37.0

44:21.9

10:00/M

14

RANDALL GRAHAM COPPELL TX

988

49

186

2:25:04.7

2:25:31.4

58:21.8

11:04/M

15

DAVID JOYAL AZLE TX

986

47

190

2:26:25.3

2:26:55.3

59:42.4

11:11/M

16

PHILLIP ARMENTROUT FORT WORTH Texas

911

49

224

2:44:36.4

2:45:12.9

1:17:53.5

12:34/M

17

BILL LITTLETON BENBROOK TX

886

47

227

3:01:42.1

3:02:29.6

1:34:59.2

13:52/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEAN MYKIETYN CORINTH TX

971

54

83

1:53:07.9

1:53:14.1

 

8:38/M

2

MARTHA WEYANDT GRANBURY TX

1518

50

106

1:58:07.7

1:58:25.4

4:59.8

9:01/M

3

EMILIA ZELLER GRANBURY TX

915

51

135

2:05:42.4

2:06:21.4

12:34.5

9:36/M

4

CARLA HOOPER ABILENE TX

776

50

183

2:23:36.5

2:24:01.6

30:28.6

10:58/M

5

CAROL MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

510

50

191

2:26:26.2

2:27:03.4

33:18.3

11:11/M

6

CYTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TEXAS

942

53

215

2:38:37.1

2:39:00.5

45:29.2

12:06/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

THOMAS RANEY FORT WORTH TX

807

51

20

1:33:47.7

1:33:56.1

 

7:10/M

2

BLADE NORMAN ARLINGTON TX

960

50

26

1:37:01.3

1:37:06.3

3:13.6

7:24/M

3

DAVID CABRAL FORT WORTH TEXAS

644

50

31

1:40:22.8

1:40:22.8

6:35.1

7:40/M

4

BEN BOERNER WEATHERFORD TX

739

50

33

1:41:04.4

1:41:14.4

7:16.7

7:43/M

5

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

645

54

37

1:42:16.2

1:42:19.4

8:28.5

7:48/M

6

HERMAN MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

555

51

40

1:42:32.5

1:42:36.5

8:44.8

7:50/M

7

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

771

52

47

1:44:40.4

1:44:42.7

10:52.7

7:59/M

8

NICK CASTILLO FORT WORTH TEXAS

503

53

59

1:47:24.7

1:47:35.4

13:37.0

8:12/M

9

CHARLES RAPP GRANBURY TX

1516

51

60

1:47:38.0

1:47:56.4

13:50.3

8:13/M

10

RICHARD COMBS BURLESON TEXAS

536

50

76

1:52:01.1

1:52:07.3

18:13.4

8:33/M

11

LARRY MESTAD FORT WORTH TX

965

52

136

2:06:37.3

2:06:55.4

32:49.6

9:40/M

12

TIM ROCHE BEDFORD TEXAS

506

52

141

2:07:38.8

2:08:06.5

33:51.1

9:45/M

13

ALLEN VYCE ALEDO TEXAS

556

53

149

2:09:24.4

2:09:36.4

35:36.7

9:53/M

14

TROY FLEEMAN KENNEDALE TX

968

51

178

2:22:47.0

2:23:12.9

48:59.3

10:54/M

15

ROBERTO TORRES FORT WORTH TX

716

50

189

2:26:21.3

2:26:40.7

52:33.6

11:10/M

16

RICHARD MATHEWS ARLINGTON TX

873

53

210

2:34:18.4

2:34:44.4

1:00:30.7

11:47/M

17

DAN MURRAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

502

54

212

2:37:40.8

2:38:17.9

1:03:53.1

12:02/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KIM ANDRES IRVING TX

950

57

82

1:52:53.3

1:52:58.8

 

8:37/M

2

DEBORAH RUIZ BENBROOK TEXAS

517

57

108

1:58:36.2

1:58:43.4

5:42.8

9:03/M

3

LORENE ENGLAND CLEBURNE TX

860

56

109

1:59:16.6

1:59:24.7

6:23.3

9:06/M

4

JENA NEWTON HENDERSON TEXAS

591

56

169

2:14:46.6

2:14:56.1

21:53.2

10:17/M

5

MARIA BARRON ARLINGTON TX

714

59

170

2:14:56.3

2:15:08.1

22:03.0

10:18/M

6

JO ELLEN WILSON GLEN ROSE TX

966

55

225

2:48:49.8

2:49:22.0

55:56.5

12:53/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

702

57

17

1:30:38.2

1:30:40.7

 

6:55/M

2

BILL BERENSON FORT WORTH TX

1531

56

30

1:40:15.1

1:40:15.1

9:36.8

7:39/M

3

MARION HOWARD BURLESON TX

1000

55

49

1:45:00.8

1:45:04.6

14:22.5

8:01/M

4

GERRY FELDHAKE DUNCANVILLE TX

953

55

52

1:45:35.3

1:45:43.5

14:57.1

8:04/M

5

ED HESS FORT WORTH TX

699

55

66

1:49:47.1

1:50:04.5

19:08.9

8:23/M

6

KIM LONGENBAUGH CROWLEY TX

902

56

84

1:53:12.1

1:53:18.3

22:33.8

8:38/M

7

DORSEY PLUNK ALEDO TX

719

55

117

2:00:25.1

2:00:52.3

29:46.9

9:12/M

8

MICHAEL ENGLAND CLEBURNE TX

861

56

128

2:03:51.0

2:03:59.1

33:12.8

9:27/M

9

RANDLE JENNINGS WEATHERFORD TX

1512

58

134

2:05:36.3

2:05:51.6

34:58.1

9:35/M

10

BRUCE MACLEISH DALLAS TX

962

58

142

2:07:49.4

2:08:02.8

37:11.2

9:45/M

11

ROBERT BABBITT FORT WORTH TX

1526

55

172

2:17:33.1

2:18:33.5

46:54.8

10:30/M

12

BOB NEWMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

987

56

187

2:25:05.2

2:25:31.7

54:27.0

11:05/M

13

ARTHUR CHARROW FORT WORTH TX

744

58

200

2:31:08.7

2:31:24.4

1:00:30.5

11:32/M

14

MARK BOBER FORT WORTH TEXAS

592

56

205

2:32:00.6

2:32:38.0

1:01:22.4

11:36/M

15

ROBERT MOUNT ROCKWALL TX

758

57

206

2:32:02.7

2:32:43.3

1:01:24.4

11:36/M

16

FORREST FISHER II CLEBURNE TX

700

55

218

2:41:35.4

2:41:51.0

1:10:57.2

12:20/M

17

CHUCK SEEFELDT NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

1511

59

219

2:43:07.3

2:44:02.4

1:12:29.0

12:27/M

18

WALTER WILSON FORT WORTH TX

982

56

226

2:53:53.9

2:54:14.5

1:23:15.6

13:16/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

POKSU BINGER FORT WORTH TX

528

61

130

2:04:37.0

2:04:43.6

 

9:31/M

2

VICKIE RIGBY CLEBURNE TX

897

60

168

2:14:18.1

2:14:32.1

9:41.1

10:15/M

3

SHER CHAPLINE ARLINGTON TEXAS

504

61

182

2:23:13.1

2:23:26.0

18:36.1

10:56/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BOBBY MCMULLEN LAKESIDE TX

718

61

44

1:43:47.6

1:43:55.3

 

7:55/M

2

ROBERT VIGELAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

925

61

61

1:48:48.9

1:48:57.9

5:01.3

8:18/M

3

JOHN ROSS FORT WORTH TEXAS

603

63

73

1:50:52.5

1:50:59.5

7:04.9

8:28/M

4

MANNY CARREON FORT WORTH TEXAS

516

62

92

1:53:59.7

1:54:05.0

10:12.1

8:42/M

5

PAUL MYKIETYN CORINTH TX

972

60

195

2:29:05.5

2:29:17.2

45:17.9

11:23/M

6

RON KERWIN WATAUGA TX

711

60

207

2:32:15.4

2:33:05.1

48:27.8

11:37/M

7

CHARLES RILEY DENTON TX

872

61

208

2:32:37.2

2:32:43.8

48:49.6

11:39/M

8

DON POWELL ARLINGTON TEXAS

916

64

220

2:43:58.5

2:44:50.4

1:00:10.8

12:31/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

FARA RAINES FORT WORTH TEXAS

546

65

105

1:57:46.4

1:57:52.3

 

8:59/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAY PERRY FORT WORTH Texas

983

65

213

2:38:09.0

2:38:30.0

 

12:04/M

2

PHONENAN WANG ARLINGTON TX

969

65

214

2:38:10.7

2:38:39.9

0:01.6

12:04/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

WALLY CAPPS FARMERS BRANCH TX

830

70

56

1:46:50.9

1:46:54.9

 

8:09/M

2

KEITH SPRADLIN GRANBURY TEXAS

664

77

228

3:02:20.8

3:02:36.8

1:15:29.9

13:55/M