23rd Annual Lake Benbrook Half Marathon/5K 5K

Age Group Results

January 29, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1- 8 9-11 12-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARISSA BRUNSON BURLESON TX

784

32

18

23:13.4

23:17.0

 

7:28/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEMERY COX FORT WORTH TX

1540

25

1

18:10.3

18:12.9

 

5:50/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PRISCILLA REESE ARLINGTON TEXAS

522

53

23

24:15.8

24:22.6

 

7:48/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

RICKY COX ARLINGTON TEXAS

602

51

3

18:55.4

18:57.4

 

6:05/M

 
Top

Overall Female Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JULIE KENDRO FORT WORTH TEXAS

912

52

38

25:27.5

25:36.3

 

8:11/M

 
Top

Overall Male Grand Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BRIAN POLANSKY FORT WORTH TEXAS

922

52

12

22:16.1

22:23.6

 

7:10/M

 
Top

Female 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SARAH DARK STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1510

7

153

33:38.3

33:40.6

 

10:49/M

 
Top

Male 8 & Under

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOEL ROBINSON SAGINAW TEXAS

569

8

209

45:12.8

46:01.6

 

14:32/M

 
Top

Female 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SAMANTHA PALMA FORT WORTH TEXAS

648

10

40

25:46.0

26:01.9

 

8:17/M

2

MARIAH MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

606

11

58

27:09.8

27:13.3

1:23.8

8:44/M

3

STEPHANIE WIRTS FORT WORTH TEXAS

621

10

113

31:05.0

31:14.2

5:19.0

10:00/M

4

ANDREA SOTO FORT WORTH TEXAS

619

11

115

31:09.6

31:19.8

5:23.6

10:01/M

5

KAYLEE SADLER WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

622

11

150

33:31.7

33:39.9

7:45.7

10:47/M

6

SARANI CASTILLO-DIAZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

635

11

170

36:07.3

36:16.8

10:21.3

11:37/M

7

BAYLEY HOLLAND FORT WORTH TEXAS

617

11

205

44:59.2

45:03.7

19:13.2

14:28/M

8

CAYTE ROBINSON SAGINAW TEXAS

568

9

231

55:17.9

56:07.0

29:31.9

17:47/M

 
Top

Male 9 to 11

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ZACH WHARTON FORT WORTH TEXAS

616

11

17

23:06.7

23:09.4

 

7:26/M

2

DANIEL BOWIE

918

11

28

24:42.9

24:53.0

1:36.1

7:57/M

3

DYLAN GIBSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

611

11

29

24:47.0

24:50.1

1:40.2

7:58/M

4

KELTON VINEYARD FORT WORTH TEXAS

624

10

30

24:47.5

24:56.5

1:40.8

7:58/M

5

HUNTER CASEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

641

11

35

25:00.8

25:03.9

1:54.1

8:02/M

6

JACOB LESZCZYNSKI FORT WORTH TEXAS

610

11

44

26:01.3

26:04.8

2:54.5

8:22/M

7

OBIE HEPP FORT WORTH TEXAS

633

10

69

27:46.4

27:50.5

4:39.7

8:56/M

8

ALEX DILLEHAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

609

10

97

30:08.4

30:16.7

7:01.6

9:41/M

9

JACOB HUMPHREYS WHITE SETTLEMENT TEXAS

627

10

107

30:56.2

31:05.0

7:49.4

9:57/M

10

COLE SMITH FORT WORTH TEXAS

615

11

136

32:08.7

32:19.4

9:02.0

10:20/M

11

ANDREW VILLACIS FORT WORTH TEXAS

614

11

198

43:07.4

43:16.5

20:00.6

13:52/M

12

DEVONTAE ROUNDTREE FORT WORTH TEXAS

618

11

199

43:08.8

43:17.9

20:02.0

13:52/M

 
Top

Female 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MAKENNA BLASSINGAME FORT WORTH TEXAS

632

12

62

27:19.9

27:23.6

 

8:47/M

2

EMILY DARK STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1509

14

75

28:22.9

28:25.4

1:03.0

9:07/M

3

BAYLEA COPPINGER FORT WORTH TEXAS

612

12

166

35:26.3

35:31.1

8:06.4

11:24/M

4

CAROLINE FISCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

631

12

219

48:07.1

48:11.3

20:47.2

15:28/M

 
Top

Male 12 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JARED MAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

595

14

15

22:42.5

22:47.0

 

7:18/M

2

BRANDON DARK STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

1508

12

42

25:54.3

25:56.4

3:11.8

8:20/M

3

AUSTIN MAYS WEATHERFORD TX

890

13

65

27:26.4

27:56.1

4:43.9

8:49/M

4

CALEB BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

837

14

100

30:18.8

31:01.4

7:36.3

9:45/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CIERRA MOORE FORT WORTH TX

898

17

157

33:43.5

34:25.8

 

10:50/M

2

SHELBY SCHOTT CROWLEY TEXAS

923

18

211

45:32.6

46:07.2

11:49.1

14:38/M

3

KATIE MAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

594

16

236

57:01.8

57:25.8

23:18.3

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DYLAN BROOKS WOODBURY MN

722

15

6

20:08.7

20:09.9

 

6:28/M

2

RANDY LITTLE FORT WORTH TEXAS

608

16

9

20:51.9

20:54.8

0:43.1

6:42/M

3

ALEX ENSLOW WEATHERFORD TX

1514

16

49

26:11.7

26:49.6

6:03.0

8:25/M

4

COLE MAYS WEATHERFORD TX

896

15

66

27:26.9

27:56.4

7:18.1

8:49/M

5

DAMIAN BAZAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

639

17

169

35:40.8

36:02.1

15:32.0

11:28/M

6

JOSHUA PATTERSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

558

15

202

44:00.0

44:49.5

23:51.2

14:09/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LILI FRAWLEY

864

22

74

28:18.6

28:54.2

 

9:06/M

2

MARY POWELL GORMAN TX

728

21

77

28:26.2

28:55.4

0:07.5

9:09/M

3

MEGAN BALCH N. RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

578

24

83

28:53.0

29:20.1

0:34.3

9:17/M

4

TERYN KALDHEIM FORT WORTH TEXAS

572

22

126

31:40.7

32:36.2

3:22.0

10:11/M

5

ASHLEY BAMBER DUBLIN TX

855

21

130

31:46.6

32:08.3

3:28.0

10:13/M

6

CARAH SULLENBARGER FORT WORTH TX

870

24

189

40:24.8

41:05.8

12:06.2

12:59/M

7

CANDICE MITCHELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

579

21

234

55:58.1

56:55.5

27:39.5

18:00/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALAN LITTENBERG FORT WORTH TEXAS

576

22

20

23:27.7

23:55.4

 

7:32/M

2

RYAN HARRIS BENBROOK TX

845

22

22

24:12.3

24:15.0

0:44.5

7:47/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ALISON LYNCH FORT WORTH TX

706

28

64

27:21.4

27:39.1

 

8:48/M

2

JJ GRISSOM FORT WORTH TX

803

29

71

27:55.8

28:22.5

0:34.4

8:59/M

3

AMBER MURPHY BENBROOK TX

785

29

78

28:27.1

28:52.5

1:05.7

9:09/M

4

MINDY FRANCISCO BENBROOK TEXAS

620

27

89

29:13.1

29:23.0

1:51.7

9:24/M

5

KRISTA RAY FORT WORTH TX

791

25

92

29:35.0

30:28.7

2:13.6

9:31/M

6

LAURIN LOUDAT GRAPEVINE TX

823

28

94

29:47.8

30:05.8

2:26.4

9:35/M

7

KATIE TROUTMAN

868

29

120

31:18.9

31:54.9

3:57.5

10:04/M

8

JILL BOLDT FORT WORTH TX

903

28

124

31:40.6

32:15.1

4:19.2

10:11/M

9

STEPHANIE KEITH DUBLIN TX

854

26

131

31:47.5

32:09.5

4:26.1

10:13/M

10

PERLA LOERA FORT WORTH TX

725

29

142

32:36.0

32:45.6

5:14.6

10:29/M

11

JESSICA SHADDIX

793

29

155

33:42.4

34:35.4

6:21.0

10:50/M

12

RANDEE RODGERS MANSFIELD TX

907

29

171

36:40.3

37:23.7

9:18.9

11:47/M

13

SHANA MARTIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

565

27

200

43:32.5

44:22.4

16:11.1

14:00/M

14

CHRISTINE BYRD FORT WORTH TX

790

26

215

46:56.1

47:49.3

19:34.7

15:05/M

15

KRISTINA CARTER FORT WORTH TX

792

27

216

46:56.1

47:48.9

19:34.7

15:05/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KURT HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

642

25

2

18:15.8

18:17.0

 

5:52/M

2

JUSTIN GRISSOM

804

29

4

19:30.0

19:31.9

1:14.2

6:16/M

3

JUSTIN WOODARD BENBROOK TX

853

28

13

22:21.4

22:42.7

4:05.5

7:11/M

4

VANCE GOLDEN STEPHENVILLE TX

690

28

25

24:20.5

24:31.4

6:04.7

7:49/M

5

TREY TURNER DUBLIN TX

856

27

26

24:24.3

24:44.5

6:08.5

7:51/M

6

BRIAN BURNS STEPHENVILLE TX

885

26

32

24:50.1

25:06.5

6:34.3

7:59/M

7

CHRISTOPHER HAMMOCK

863

25

37

25:24.6

25:59.7

7:08.7

8:10/M

8

JACKIE LEE DUBLIN TX

858

29

101

30:19.4

30:37.2

12:03.5

9:45/M

9

MICHEAL PEREZ DUBLIN TX

857

26

119

31:15.6

31:32.9

12:59.8

10:03/M

10

JAMES GREGG FORT WORTH TEXAS

964

28

129

31:42.7

32:23.9

13:26.9

10:12/M

11

CHRIS BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1533

28

207

45:03.0

45:37.0

26:47.1

14:29/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHERIE MAZUROWSKI FORT WORTH TX

752

30

52

26:48.9

27:07.1

 

8:37/M

2

GUADALUPE RODRIGUEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

647

34

55

26:59.2

27:15.5

0:10.3

8:41/M

3

KRISTIN SPETCH LEWISVILLLE TX

763

30

59

27:14.1

27:17.3

0:25.2

8:45/M

4

TEAL WHITE FORT WORTH TX

761

32

61

27:19.0

27:32.5

0:30.1

8:47/M

5

MELISSA WATERS FLOWER MOUND TX

676

31

80

28:39.2

28:52.1

1:50.3

9:13/M

6

ANREA HOWELL FORT WORTH TEXAS

626

34

108

30:57.3

31:08.3

4:08.4

9:57/M

7

JENNIFER CAMP FORT WORTH TEXAS

653

34

116

31:10.4

31:37.6

4:21.5

10:01/M

8

CARLA HOBBS-WALSH FORT WORTH TX

726

31

118

31:13.1

31:22.7

4:24.2

10:02/M

9

SUMER JORDAN ARLINGTON TX

932

34

123

31:39.9

32:15.2

4:51.0

10:11/M

10

STEPHENIE NORTHWAY FORT WORTH TX

944

31

125

31:40.7

32:26.0

4:51.8

10:11/M

11

SKYE LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

748

30

151

33:33.1

34:12.0

6:44.2

10:47/M

12

JULIE TRIGUEROS

794

34

156

33:43.2

34:35.8

6:54.3

10:50/M

13

WENDY AKERS BENBROOK TX

880

30

162

34:40.6

34:51.9

7:51.7

11:09/M

14

CYNTHIA CARRIG TYLER TX

797

30

163

34:41.8

35:26.1

7:52.9

11:09/M

15

ELIZABETH BOOKWALTER FORT WORTH TEXAS

658

30

165

35:00.5

35:34.7

8:11.6

11:15/M

16

SYNDI MARTINDALE STEPHENVILLE TX

689

31

167

35:32.8

35:45.5

8:43.9

11:26/M

17

DAWN HARDAGE MANSFIELD TX

906

30

172

36:41.1

37:24.2

9:52.2

11:48/M

18

CINDY HAUGEN SPRINGTOWN TX

821

34

180

38:02.5

38:10.2

11:13.6

12:14/M

19

RITA MCWATERS FORT WORTH TX

895

34

193

41:15.9

41:51.7

14:27.0

13:16/M

20

JERI NICOLES CROWLEY TEXAS

659

33

204

44:56.7

45:24.8

18:07.8

14:27/M

21

EVA QUINONEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

660

32

230

54:22.1

54:56.3

27:33.2

17:29/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARLO CAPUA FORT WORTH TX

862

33

8

20:43.0

20:45.6

 

6:40/M

2

COLEMAN SCHOESSOW GRANBURY TX

811

31

21

23:48.6

24:01.8

3:05.6

7:39/M

3

ERIC DAVIS ARLINGTON TX

764

33

48

26:09.6

26:21.5

5:26.6

8:25/M

4

ROBERT VILLANUEVA BENBROOK TX

696

30

51

26:33.1

27:01.5

5:50.1

8:32/M

5

JORDAN LYNCH FORT WORTH TX

705

31

63

27:21.0

27:39.1

6:38.0

8:48/M

6

JARED SIMPSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

945

34

84

28:56.9

29:42.0

8:13.9

9:18/M

7

CHRIS BARROW FORT WORTH TX

1525

30

98

30:12.5

30:27.4

9:29.5

9:43/M

8

WILLIAM COPPINGER FORT WORTH TX

989

34

114

31:06.3

31:25.6

10:23.3

10:00/M

9

PAUL MORROW FORT WORTH TX

943

30

122

31:33.8

32:10.3

10:50.8

10:09/M

10

MATT LINDGRON BENBROOK TX

749

32

132

31:49.5

32:28.0

11:06.5

10:14/M

11

RANDAL THORNTON STEPHENVILLE TX

686

34

139

32:31.1

32:45.2

11:48.1

10:27/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LANA BATTLE BENBROOK TEXAS

549

38

56

27:06.1

27:47.0

 

8:43/M

2

DEBRA THOMAS ALEDO TX

734

37

67

27:34.2

27:46.5

0:28.0

8:52/M

3

SONIA BEHRENS WEATHERFORD TX

802

37

110

31:00.7

31:44.8

3:54.5

9:58/M

4

DANA BURKE CROWLEY TEXAS

652

35

117

31:11.5

31:38.7

4:05.4

10:02/M

5

BELINDA THEOBALD FORT WORTH TEXAS

613

37

133

31:56.5

32:06.0

4:50.3

10:16/M

6

LEAH BOWIE FORT WORTH TEXAS

637

38

134

32:02.0

32:22.3

4:55.9

10:18/M

7

LISA DIMMITT FORT WORTH TX

745

38

147

33:05.0

33:28.9

5:58.9

10:38/M

8

JULIE MAGANA FORT WORTH TX

774

35

168

35:39.7

35:46.0

8:33.5

11:28/M

9

STACEY INGRAM BENBROOK TX

1537

39

178

37:56.4

38:41.6

10:50.2

12:12/M

10

STACI BRANDT

866

39

190

40:30.0

41:05.6

13:23.8

13:01/M

11

WENDY THOMPSON BURLESON TX

684

36

192

41:12.1

41:47.7

14:05.9

13:15/M

12

MELISSA BLOCK BENBROOK TEXAS

651

36

213

45:42.3

46:15.9

18:36.2

14:42/M

13

JENNIFER DANIELOWICZ FORT WORTH TX

919

35

221

48:33.6

48:58.4

21:27.5

15:37/M

14

VIKKI BARRERA ARLINGTON TX

766

39

222

49:37.8

50:02.0

22:31.7

15:57/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOHN WIGGINS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TEXAS

577

39

70

27:47.6

28:38.6

 

8:56/M

2

MATT ANDERSEN VENUS TX

735

36

79

28:32.7

29:01.3

0:45.1

9:10/M

3

JEFF AKERS BENBROOK TX

881

39

88

29:12.7

29:24.1

1:25.1

9:23/M

4

JOE AMAYA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

851

36

90

29:19.0

29:55.3

1:31.4

9:26/M

5

JEFF WHITE FORT WORTH TX

762

38

135

32:08.4

32:22.4

4:20.8

10:20/M

6

JEFF BARROW FORT WORTH TX

795

38

141

32:35.9

32:51.4

4:48.3

10:29/M

7

CHRIS MARTIN FORT WORTH TEXAS

564

37

149

33:22.8

34:12.2

5:35.2

10:44/M

8

JAMES KLICE CROWLEY TX

753

39

160

34:25.3

34:35.1

6:37.7

11:04/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANGELA CULPEPPER FORT WORTH TX

875

40

33

24:51.6

25:17.5

 

7:59/M

2

WENDY FIELD WEATHERFORD TX

687

40

41

25:47.0

25:58.4

0:55.4

8:17/M

3

DENISE BOERNER FORT WORTH TX

740

41

43

25:54.8

26:17.7

1:03.1

8:20/M

4

DEBBY ARNOLD FORT WORTH TX

905

43

68

27:45.1

27:55.0

2:53.5

8:55/M

5

HOLLY BENNETT FORT WORTH TX

836

43

76

28:24.7

29:06.7

3:33.0

9:08/M

6

LEAH SANDERFORD STEPHENVILLE TX

708

42

82

28:49.1

29:02.2

3:57.4

9:16/M

7

DEBBIE ALLEN JOSHUA TX

1521

41

86

29:03.3

29:30.8

4:11.6

9:20/M

8

LISA BARTON BENBROOK TX

808

43

99

30:13.4

30:38.5

5:21.7

9:43/M

9

LIZ WILLIAMS WEATHERFORD TX

976

43

103

30:24.4

30:47.8

5:32.8

9:46/M

10

AMY STREMMING BENBROOK TX

1536

41

104

30:33.9

31:18.5

5:42.2

9:49/M

11

LORI WYSS FORT WORTH TX

799

41

111

31:01.9

31:43.6

6:10.2

9:58/M

12

MYRA HARRISON DENTON TX

754

40

143

32:39.8

33:19.5

7:48.1

10:30/M

13

KELLI MARTINEZ CLEBURNE TX

746

41

175

37:24.2

37:49.3

12:32.6

12:02/M

14

BRANDIE WAYNE FORT WORTH TEXAS

661

40

177

37:26.3

37:57.1

12:34.6

12:02/M

15

HEATHER CLARK LIPAN TX

974

43

183

38:56.4

39:38.9

14:04.7

12:31/M

16

JUANITA CALDERON FORT WORTH Texas

908

43

188

39:43.7

40:28.3

14:52.1

12:46/M

17

SHANNON SHULTZ BENBROOK TEXAS

550

42

201

43:59.7

44:40.6

19:08.1

14:09/M

18

KELLY PETERSON CROWLEY TEXAS

649

43

212

45:34.6

46:09.2

20:42.9

14:39/M

19

ANNETTE ROBINSON ARLINGTON TX

846

41

214

46:43.4

47:23.7

21:51.8

15:01/M

20

JUANY BAZAN FORT WORTH TEXAS

638

43

218

47:00.8

47:21.4

22:09.1

15:07/M

21

BARBARA WILSON

867

40

226

53:41.4

54:20.1

28:49.8

17:16/M

22

DENISE HYAMS FORT WORTH TX

820

40

238

57:24.0

58:43.8

32:32.4

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JOSE LOYOLA STEPHENVILLE TEXAS

977

40

5

19:48.0

19:50.5

 

6:22/M

2

DARREN HAYUNGA FORT WORTH TEXAS

525

44

10

21:18.9

21:20.6

1:30.8

6:51/M

3

JOHN RUDOLPH WEATHERFORD TX

681

43

14

22:36.0

22:47.6

2:48.0

7:16/M

4

RANDY LEOS STEPHENVILLE TX

904

43

16

22:48.4

22:52.9

3:00.3

7:20/M

5

TODD GARNER GRANBURY TX

713

41

19

23:25.5

23:32.0

3:37.4

7:32/M

6

LLOYD BRUCE FORT WORTH TX

672

42

47

26:08.9

26:30.5

6:20.8

8:24/M

7

ALBERTO LEYSON FORT WORTH TX

900

43

54

26:56.5

27:00.5

7:08.4

8:40/M

8

MICHAEL WYSS FORT WORTH TX

800

41

57

27:08.2

27:50.2

7:20.1

8:43/M

9

GABE MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TEXAS

607

41

87

29:07.1

29:10.5

9:19.0

9:22/M

10

BILL BEAR FORT WORTH TEXAS

630

41

95

29:54.0

30:18.0

10:06.0

9:37/M

11

AGAPITO CALDERON FORT WORTH Texas

909

43

96

30:07.2

30:51.9

10:19.1

9:41/M

12

MICHAEL PARLINGTON BENBROOK TX

801

40

106

30:54.8

31:38.7

11:06.7

9:56/M

13

MAX SANDERFORD STEPHENVILLE TX

707

43

138

32:30.4

32:44.7

12:42.3

10:27/M

14

VINCENT GO ARLINGTON TX

941

40

179

37:58.3

38:29.1

18:10.2

12:12/M

15

CHRISTOPHER ENSLOW WEATHERFORD TX

1513

41

191

40:58.3

41:36.6

21:10.2

13:10/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CHRISTIE CAMPBELL BENBROOK TX

663

47

109

30:59.7

31:39.9

 

9:58/M

2

SHELLEY EKSTROM GRANBURY TX

1530

46

148

33:22.6

33:47.0

2:22.8

10:44/M

3

LAURA WARNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

573

49

158

33:57.0

34:48.0

2:57.2

10:55/M

4

WENDY CHERVENY FORT WORTH TEXAS

963

45

164

34:47.5

35:04.4

3:47.7

11:11/M

5

NATALIE PLUNK BENBROOK TX

1522

45

181

38:15.4

38:42.8

7:15.7

12:18/M

6

SHERYL HELT FORT WORTH TEXAS

599

48

187

39:32.8

39:51.0

8:33.1

12:43/M

7

ALISON MINER WATAUGA TX

849

49

194

41:34.4

42:05.1

10:34.7

13:22/M

8

DEANN O'CONNER GRANBURY TX

1505

46

196

42:03.4

42:49.9

11:03.6

13:31/M

9

ANTONIA KENNEDY FORT WORTH TEXAS

640

49

217

47:00.3

47:20.9

16:00.5

15:07/M

10

CAROL JOHNSON CROWLEY TEXAS

654

47

229

54:20.2

54:55.1

23:20.4

17:28/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARK BROOKS WOODBURY MN

720

47

7

20:18.4

20:20.5

 

6:32/M

2

ROBERT KEICHLINE WEATHERFORD TX

961

48

11

21:31.4

21:34.6

1:12.9

6:55/M

3

DAVID SMITH WEATHERFORD TX

834

47

31

24:48.9

25:00.6

4:30.4

7:58/M

4

ALLEN HARRISON DENTON TX

755

49

34

24:55.2

25:34.8

4:36.8

8:01/M

5

BRET WILLIAMSON AZLE TX

843

48

50

26:12.5

26:19.8

5:54.1

8:25/M

6

JAY HOLLAND STEPENVILLE TEXAS

535

47

60

27:14.8

27:43.8

6:56.4

8:45/M

7

CRAIG HERTEL AZLE TX

805

48

72

27:57.0

28:41.1

7:38.6

8:59/M

8

STEVEN LACKEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

575

49

127

31:41.8

32:36.2

11:23.4

10:11/M

9

CHRIS MAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

593

48

128

31:42.5

31:57.6

11:24.1

10:12/M

10

LYNN BOYER ARLINGTON TX

783

47

144

32:42.6

33:24.0

12:24.2

10:31/M

11

JIM HORN GRANBURY TX

818

45

174

37:23.7

38:22.4

17:05.2

12:01/M

12

WAYMON PATTERSON FORT WORTH TEXAS

559

48

203

44:00.4

44:49.4

23:41.9

14:09/M

13

JAMES MICHAEL FORT WORTH TX

1506

48

241

19:53.0

99:39:41.5

-

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TEXAS

515

54

81

28:43.3

29:06.1

 

9:14/M

2

DEBBIE GILMAN LIPAN TEXAS

605

50

85

29:02.3

29:12.7

0:19.0

9:20/M

3

ANN DOUGHERTY FORT WORTH TX

1523

50

91

29:26.9

29:49.2

0:43.6

9:28/M

4

CINDY JORDAN LIPAN TEXAS

625

50

121

31:27.7

31:38.4

2:44.4

10:07/M

5

KAROL CURRAN DALLAS TX

929

54

161

34:28.5

34:32.6

5:45.2

11:05/M

6

MAGDALENA VILLAFRANCA CROWLE TX

765

54

173

36:46.9

37:01.9

8:03.6

11:49/M

7

ARLENE HOLLAND STEPENVILLE TEXAS

534

51

176

37:24.5

37:55.8

8:41.2

12:02/M

8

CHRISTIE GOODLETT GRANBURY TX

1501

52

185

39:16.9

40:03.0

10:33.6

12:38/M

9

SANDY SWEET ARLINGTON TX

782

51

186

39:17.7

39:59.8

10:34.4

12:38/M

10

DAWN WORTHY FORT WORTH TEXAS

566

51

210

45:23.0

46:13.8

16:39.7

14:36/M

11

CYNTHIA MCDONNOUG FORT WORTH TEXAS

562

52

225

53:36.3

54:26.6

24:53.0

17:14/M

12

RONDA GRIFFIN

865

54

227

53:41.9

54:19.9

24:58.6

17:16/M

13

CARRIE WILLIAMS SAGINAW TEXAS

567

54

232

55:44.8

56:33.6

27:01.5

17:55/M

14

DARLA SELLERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

563

53

233

55:45.3

56:33.5

27:02.0

17:56/M

15

EMILY MAY FORT WORTH TEXAS

597

50

235

57:00.9

57:26.0

28:17.6

18:20/M

16

PAM PETERS FORT WORTH TEXAS

598

50

237

57:06.0

57:30.8

28:22.7

18:22/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

TERRY ARRINGTON GRANBURY TX

979

50

46

26:07.0

26:23.0

 

8:24/M

2

DAVID WOOTEN ALEDO TX

937

53

102

30:22.6

30:48.1

4:15.6

9:46/M

3

JOHN PACHECO CLEBURNE TX

995

52

105

30:49.5

30:53.9

4:42.5

9:55/M

4

TOM HATHORN WATUGA TEXAS

523

54

152

33:37.4

34:00.0

7:30.4

10:49/M

5

BOB POWELL GORMAN TX

727

51

154

33:38.7

34:08.3

7:31.7

10:49/M

6

NOEL MCDONNOUG FORT WORTH TEXAS

561

52

195

41:47.6

42:37.8

15:40.6

13:26/M

7

ROY FINCH ARLINGTON TEXAS

596

53

228

54:09.8

54:35.1

28:02.8

17:25/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

PIER ANGELA HARE FORT WORTH TEXAS

643

55

93

29:42.9

29:55.4

 

9:33/M

2

JANNICE FIKAR FORT WORTH TX

701

55

145

32:58.3

33:31.3

3:15.3

10:36/M

3

LYNN FOWLER GRANBURY TX

750

59

184

39:13.6

39:54.2

9:30.6

12:37/M

4

ERIN CROCKER CROWLEY TEXAS

655

59

220

48:31.9

49:06.0

18:48.9

15:36/M

5

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

772

58

223

50:38.0

51:32.8

20:55.1

16:17/M

6

LANETTE EASTWOOD AZLE TX

828

57

239

57:24.5

58:45.3

27:41.6

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JERRY BASKETTE BENBROOK TX

980

57

45

26:06.3

26:16.8

 

8:24/M

2

DON ARMSTRONG FORT WORTH TX

869

55

53

26:49.1

27:17.4

0:42.8

8:37/M

3

CHARLES WEISSENBORN FORT WORTH TEXAS

521

57

73

28:13.1

28:49.3

2:06.8

9:04/M

4

BILL WARNER FORT WORTH TEXAS

589

55

159

33:58.0

34:48.6

7:51.7

10:55/M

5

ROBERT WILLIAMS SAGINAW TEXAS

570

55

208

45:11.9

46:01.7

19:05.6

14:32/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CARMON FLORES FORT WORTH TEXAS

501

64

112

31:03.6

31:14.0

 

9:59/M

2

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

955

63

197

42:22.6

42:31.0

11:18.9

13:37/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT STITES ARLINGTON TEXAS

524

62

24

24:19.0

24:20.9

 

7:49/M

2

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

931

63

27

24:26.3

24:28.2

0:07.3

7:51/M

3

DICK HARTNETT FORT WORTH TX

973

63

39

25:40.2

25:47.3

1:21.2

8:15/M

4

PHILIP GEORGARIOU FORT WORTH TX

981

60

137

32:20.5

32:35.8

8:01.5

10:24/M

5

NICHOLAS MONTROLL BENBROOK TX

829

63

140

32:31.2

33:31.8

8:12.2

10:27/M

6

ROGER OMER HUDSON OAKS TEXAS

636

64

206

45:00.7

45:22.9

20:41.7

14:28/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CAROL REYEN FORT WORTH TEXAS

600

67

182

38:30.7

38:48.1

 

12:23/M

2

ADRIANE BREWER MANSFIELD TX

996

65

240

59:42.6

1:00:09.2

21:11.9

19:12/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

GARY MILBURN PLANO TX

994

69

36

25:03.2

25:10.9

 

8:03/M

2

JAMES BIRCHER FORT WORTH TEXAS

1539

68

146

33:03.1

33:27.5

7:59.8

10:38/M

 
Top

Female 75 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

BETTY BOB MASSEY FORT WORTH TEXAS

601

83

224

53:03.8

53:23.5

 

17:03/M