Brooke Hester Hustle Timed 5K

Overall Finish List

August 27, 2011


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Time Back

Chip Time

Gun Time

Chip Diff

Pace

1

NICHOLAS LUFT KELLER TX

2304

32

M

***** 30-34

 

18:37.0

18:39.0

0:01.9

6:00

2

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

2290

45

M

***** 45-49

0:13.7

18:50.8

18:52.1

0:01.3

6:04

3

MICHAEL FUSSELL BENBROOK TEXAS

2288

53

M

1 50-54

1:06.2

19:43.3

19:43.9

0:00.6

6:20

4

MATTHEW GARZA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2289

13

M

1 13-14

2:52.8

21:29.9

21:29.9

6:54

5

LESLEY BURKE MANSFIELD TX

2277

45

F

***** 45-49

 

22:27.2

22:27.2

7:13

6

DONNIE BELL GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2320

20

M

1 20-24

4:20.7

22:57.7

23:15.5

0:17.7

7:29

7

CRUZ PITRE KENNEDALE TX

2234

43

M

1 40-44

4:51.3

23:28.4

23:38.4

0:10.0

7:36

8

GARRICK MONTGOMERY KENNEDALE TX

2257

29

M

1 25-29

5:17.1

23:54.1

24:15.2

0:21.1

7:48

9

BRIAN CERVENKA DUNCANVILLE TX

2295

18

M

1 15-19

5:23.9

24:01.0

24:03.5

0:02.5

7:44

10

JARRETT HOPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2250

25

M

2 25-29

5:49.5

24:26.5

24:33.1

0:06.6

7:54

11

CHRISTINE DELACRUZ FORT WORTH TX

2278

42

F

***** 40-44

2:16.9

24:44.1

25:01.4

0:17.3

8:03

12

CLAYTON WOOD BURLESON TEXAS

2323

31

M

1 30-34

6:08.5

24:45.5

24:57.6

0:12.0

8:01

13

SHAWNNA DOTY FORT WORTH TX

2279

26

F

1 25-29

2:25.3

24:52.5

25:09.4

0:16.9

8:05

14

JULIE WRIGHT KENNEDALE TX

2297

33

F

1 30-34

2:25.7

24:52.9

25:02.7

0:09.8

8:03

15

WILLIAM FLORENTINO EULESS TEXAS

2319

30

M

2 30-34

6:37.7

25:14.7

25:32.8

0:18.1

8:13

16

WILL CERVENKA DUNCANVILLE TX

2242

27

M

3 25-29

6:57.6

25:34.6

25:37.6

0:03.0

8:14

17

JIM THEISEN MANSFIELD TX

2271

61

M

1 60-64

7:03.0

25:40.0

25:41.3

0:01.2

8:15

18

CLAYTON HAM KENNEDALE TX

2205

14

M

2 13-14

8:18.6

26:55.6

27:03.4

0:07.8

8:42

19

BLAKE MOORE DECATUR TX

2292

29

M

4 25-29

8:40.9

27:17.9

27:40.5

0:22.6

8:54

20

SARAH PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

2240

27

F

2 25-29

5:30.9

27:58.1

28:06.9

0:08.8

9:02

21

DAVE HART NORTHRICHLAND HILLS TX

2262

55

M

1 55-59

9:28.1

28:05.2

28:13.0

0:07.8

9:04

22

MELINDA HOPPER GRAND PRAIRIE TX

2249

25

F

3 25-29

5:52.4

28:19.6

28:26.3

0:06.6

9:09

23

VICKI SERENIL ARLINGTON TX

2247

47

F

1 45-49

5:59.5

28:26.7

28:37.7

0:11.0

9:12

24

PAM EASON ARLINGTON TX

2245

40

F

1 40-44

6:23.5

28:50.7

29:00.8

0:10.1

9:19

25

LYNDA PARRA FORT WORTH TX

2314

45

F

2 45-49

6:23.8

28:51.0

28:53.3

0:02.2

9:17

26

SISSY HESTER FORT WORTH TX

2293

26

F

4 25-29

6:40.2

29:07.4

29:08.7

0:01.3

9:22

27

ROB MEZZAER ARLINGTON TX

2303

50

M

2 50-54

10:57.3

29:34.4

29:52.1

0:17.7

9:36

28

JAIME HUTCHISON BURLESON TX

2235

26

F

5 25-29

7:20.8

29:48.0

29:57.4

0:09.4

9:38

29

ERIN BAKER ARLINGTON TX

2272

29

F

6 25-29

7:25.6

29:52.8

30:00.0

0:07.2

9:39

30

ANDREA SANDOVAL FORT WORTH TX

2311

33

F

2 30-34

7:40.2

30:07.4

30:15.8

0:08.4

9:44

31

RHONDA ANDERSON WAXAHACHIE TX

2273

40

F

2 40-44

8:19.8

30:47.0

31:02.6

0:15.6

9:59

32

MICHAEL PADGETT MIDLOTHIAN TX

2241

31

M

3 30-34

12:34.5

31:11.6

31:21.2

0:09.6

10:05

33

SHERRY ROBINSON FORT WORTH TX

2274

73

F

1 65-99

8:59.4

31:26.6

31:29.2

0:02.6

10:07

34

EDDIE LARGE FORT WORTH TX

2282

63

M

2 60-64

13:14.1

31:51.2

31:51.8

0:00.6

10:14

35

HEATHER ABERNATHIE FORT WORTH TX

2246

37

F

1 35-39

9:25.6

31:52.8

32:02.3

0:09.5

10:18

36

JENNIFER HAMILTON ARLINGTON TX

2270

40

F

3 40-44

9:27.4

31:54.6

32:05.7

0:11.1

10:19

37

RANDALL CADY EULESS TEXAS

2310

31

M

4 30-34

13:18.5

31:55.5

32:14.9

0:19.3

10:22

38

VICTORIA GRAHAM-HINTON ARLINGTON TX

2280

51

F

1 50-54

9:50.3

32:17.5

32:23.7

0:06.2

10:25

39

NICK PATRUNO FORT WORTH TX

2294

41

M

2 40-44

14:14.8

32:51.9

33:11.6

0:19.7

10:40

40

LINSEY JACKSON ARLINGTON TX

2263

39

F

2 35-39

10:39.5

33:06.7

33:19.0

0:12.3

10:43

41

SHAWN HAM KENNEDALE TX

2206

43

M

3 40-44

14:34.0

33:11.1

33:26.1

0:15.0

10:45

42

RAPHAEL AUWERA BELGIUM

2216

36

M

1 35-39

14:34.4

33:11.4

33:26.3

0:14.9

10:45

43

MATTHEW GERIK ARLINGTON TX

2244

33

M

5 30-34

14:34.7

33:11.8

33:28.2

0:16.4

10:46

44

BRIAN BLEDSOE MIDLOTHIAN TX

2313

31

M

6 30-34

14:39.2

33:16.2

33:25.2

0:09.0

10:45

45

SHERRI KOTTWITZ ARLINGTON TX

2254

42

F

4 40-44

11:12.0

33:39.2

33:50.3

0:11.1

10:53

46

EVONNE LUDDEKE ARLINGTON TX

2252

45

F

3 45-49

11:56.3

34:23.5

34:30.1

0:06.6

11:06

47

JOHN MITCHELL ARLINGTON TX

2238

13

M

3 13-14

16:26.8

35:03.9

35:05.9

0:02.0

11:17

48

TAREN PENNELL IRVING TX

2318

28

M

5 25-29

17:12.8

35:49.8

36:06.1

0:16.3

11:36

49

CONNIE ALIRES

2308

34

F

3 30-34

14:29.4

36:56.6

37:04.6

0:08.0

11:55

50

OLIVIA HAM KENNEDALE TX

2203

10

F

1 9-10

14:30.1

36:57.3

37:12.0

0:14.7

11:58

51

HEATH WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2259

33

M

7 30-34

18:51.5

37:28.6

37:40.4

0:11.8

12:07

52

CHLOE WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2260

8

F

1 1- 8

15:02.0

37:29.2

37:40.6

0:11.4

12:07

53

OSCAR JIMENEZ ARLINGTON TX

2256

21

M

2 20-24

19:22.6

37:59.7

38:20.5

0:20.8

12:20

54

STEPHEN COX GARLAND TX

2230

45

M

1 45-49

19:51.0

38:28.0

38:28.0

12:22

55

KEVIN WHITE ARLINGTON TEXAS

2309

25

M

6 25-29

20:19.4

38:56.4

39:18.8

0:22.4

12:38

56

JIMMY YORK Cleburne TX

2218

17

M

2 15-19

21:52.5

40:29.5

40:39.6

0:10.1

13:04

57

DAVID BARBER

2220

20

M

3 20-24

21:54.3

40:31.4

40:40.9

0:09.5

13:05

58

VICKY VAN BUREN ARLINGTON TX

2291

32

F

4 30-34

18:27.3

40:54.5

41:01.4

0:06.9

13:11

59

PARKER SLAY BENBROOK TX

2255

11

F

1 11-12

18:38.1

41:05.3

41:05.3

13:13

60

HALEY BENTLEY FORT WORTH TX

2269

14

F

1 13-14

18:55.5

41:22.7

41:33.3

0:10.6

13:22

61

PHIL GERIK ARLINGTON TX

2400

50

M

3 50-54

23:35.0

42:12.0

42:27.7

0:15.6

13:39

62

KELLEY ALLEN MCKINNEY TX

2305

25

M

7 25-29

23:59.0

42:36.0

42:44.4

0:08.4

13:44

63

BRANDON KENNEDY

2221

M

1 0- 0

24:24.2

43:01.2

43:11.7

0:10.5

13:53

64

KRISTIE MARTINEZ

2219

47

F

4 45-49

20:35.6

43:02.8

43:12.2

0:09.4

13:53

65

MIKE WATSON KENNEDALE TX

2265

47

M

2 45-49

25:18.5

43:55.6

44:07.2

0:11.6

14:11

66

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

2281

64

F

1 60-64

21:31.5

43:58.7

44:02.0

0:03.2

14:10

67

MELISSA CERVENKA ARLINGTON TX

2243

30

F

5 30-34

22:21.4

44:48.6

45:04.5

0:15.8

14:29

68

LEANN MAXWELL BENBROOK TX

2312

34

F

6 30-34

22:36.2

45:03.4

45:29.4

0:26.0

14:37

69

HEATHER HAAGEN ARLINGTON TX

2298

29

F

7 25-29

27:44.4

50:11.6

50:15.3

0:03.6

16:09

70

TAYLOR POORE FORT WORTH TX

2268

7

F

2 1- 8

28:55.5

51:22.7

51:23.6

0:00.9

16:31

71

TRISHA POORE FORT WORTH TX

2267

34

F

7 30-34

30:56.6

53:23.8

53:25.2

0:01.3

17:11

72

JOHN KINCAID FORT WORTH TX

2283

45

M

3 45-49

35:45.0

54:22.0

54:37.1

0:15.1

17:34

73

KAREAH WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2258

30

F

8 30-34

32:19.7

54:46.9

55:12.3

0:25.4

17:45

74

CORBAN WAKELAND ARLINGTON TX

2261

5

M

1 1- 8

36:10.2

54:47.3

55:12.4

0:25.1

17:45

75

ALAN BENTLEY ARLINGTON TX

2248

67

M

1 65-99

37:49.7

56:26.7

56:38.1

0:11.4

18:13

76

PEGGY BALLEW MANSFIELD TX

2251

51

F

2 50-54

34:32.2

56:59.4

57:13.1

0:13.7

18:24

77

REBEKAH BORNEMAN ARLINGTON TEXAS

2326

23

F

1 20-24

35:09.7

57:36.9

57:58.1

0:21.2

18:38

78

BENJAMIN BORNEMAN KENNEDALE TX

2325

21

M

4 20-24

39:00.0

57:37.0

57:58.3

0:21.3

18:38