5K Run for PKD 5K

Overall Finish List

September 24, 2011


Results By RunTIME Racing Services, www.run-time.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CONNOR DONOVAN GRAPEVINE TX

503

16

M

***** 15-19

18:43.5

18:43.5

 

6:01/M

2

NICHOLAS BEGLEY GRAPEVINE TX

502

17

M

1 15-19

18:52.2

18:52.9

0:08.7

6:04/M

3

JOSHUA BELL GRAPEVINE TX

649

15

M

2 15-19

19:07.0

19:07.7

0:23.4

6:09/M

4

LEE ROSKOP FORT WORTH TX

504

38

M

1 35-39

19:07.6

19:07.8

0:24.1

6:09/M

5

JOEY MCCARDEL GRAPEVINE TX

660

14

M

1 11-14

19:15.1

19:15.1

0:31.5

6:11/M

6

LUIS MUNGRA GRAPEVINE TX

661

15

M

3 15-19

20:17.3

20:17.6

1:33.7

6:31/M

7

CHRIS NAEGER GRAPEVINE TX

664

17

M

4 15-19

20:22.8

20:22.8

1:39.3

6:33/M

8

MARK KERCHO ARLINGTON TX

636

50

M

***** 50-54

20:41.4

20:42.4

1:57.9

6:39/M

9

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

4413

46

M

1 45-49

21:10.9

24:27.5

2:27.3

6:48/M

10

DAVID REA SOUTHLAKE TX

608

51

M

1 50-54

21:25.8

21:32.9

2:42.2

6:53/M

11

NICK PIPLA TROPHY CLUB TX

642

18

M

5 15-19

21:37.2

21:37.3

2:53.6

6:57/M

12

KYLE KOLDE SOUTHLAKE TX

693

44

M

1 40-44

21:59.3

22:01.2

3:15.8

7:04/M

13

ETHAN HEALY GRAPEVINE TX

637

20

M

1 20-24

22:07.5

22:09.0

3:24.0

7:07/M

14

LAUREN DAVIDSON COLLEYVILLE TX

540

18

F

***** 15-19

22:09.8

22:12.1

 

7:07/M

15

BRYAN STEWART LEWISVILLE TX

618

27

M

1 25-29

22:13.6

22:27.7

3:30.0

7:09/M

16

QUINTON WALLACE FLOWER MOUND TX

689

32

M

1 30-34

22:38.0

22:38.9

3:54.4

7:17/M

17

MIKE RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX

684

49

M

2 45-49

22:44.5

22:50.5

4:01.0

7:19/M

18

JEREMY BACH SOUTHLAKE TX

683

12

M

2 11-14

22:53.0

22:56.0

4:09.5

7:21/M

19

KYLE GREEN DALLAS TX

511

27

M

2 25-29

23:11.2

23:32.6

4:27.7

7:27/M

20

JOSHUA ALLFORD DALLAS TX

501

24

M

2 20-24

23:11.9

23:18.9

4:28.3

7:27/M

21

COLTON RICHARDSON FT WORTH TX

610

13

M

3 11-14

23:17.0

23:26.6

4:33.4

7:29/M

22

BERNDT PARKER KELLER TX

606

13

M

4 11-14

23:18.3

23:27.4

4:34.8

7:30/M

23

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

575

44

F

***** 40-44

23:26.4

23:31.2

1:16.6

7:32/M

24

ALLEN DEVEUVE FORT WORTH TX

568

51

M

2 50-54

23:29.7

23:35.5

4:46.1

7:33/M

25

CHRIS TITUS EULESS TX

674

29

M

3 25-29

23:29.8

23:30.7

4:46.3

7:33/M

26

TIM KUEHN GRAPEVINE TX

589

33

M

2 30-34

23:31.3

23:40.5

4:47.7

7:34/M

27

TANNER LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX

696

13

M

5 11-14

23:35.6

23:40.4

4:52.1

7:35/M

28

MICHAEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

690

51

M

3 50-54

23:57.8

24:02.8

5:14.2

7:42/M

29

LORI ADAIR FORT WORTH TX

629

43

F

1 40-44

23:58.2

24:02.1

1:48.4

7:42/M

30

NICOLE REILLEY SOUTHLAKE TX

516

39

F

1 35-39

24:29.3

24:32.5

2:19.5

7:52/M

31

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

601

40

F

2 40-44

24:30.5

24:35.5

2:20.7

7:53/M

32

CLAUDIO VALLEJO FORT WORTH TX

639

24

M

3 20-24

24:30.8

24:35.2

5:47.3

7:53/M

33

RICHARD BARR FLOWER MOUND TX

667

54

M

4 50-54

24:39.9

24:47.4

5:56.4

7:56/M

34

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

571

41

F

3 40-44

24:49.7

24:55.2

2:39.9

7:59/M

35

DAVID BALACH KELLER TX

559

40

M

2 40-44

24:53.7

24:56.7

6:10.1

8:00/M

36

MIKE SANDERS KELLER TX

673

51

M

5 50-54

25:00.1

25:18.4

6:16.5

8:02/M

37

LUKE DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

656

9

M

1 9-10

25:11.7

25:13.5

6:28.1

8:06/M

38

ANDREANNA MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX

650

47

F

1 45-49

25:14.8

25:29.7

3:05.0

8:07/M

39

JOSH SCHELLER TROPHY CLUB TX

615

15

M

6 15-19

25:18.3

25:24.9

6:34.8

8:08/M

40

KARSON PANNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

686

9

M

2 9-10

25:18.5

25:20.3

6:35.0

8:08/M

41

MARTIN DANNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

543

29

M

4 25-29

25:18.6

25:25.5

6:35.0

8:08/M

42

CHANDLER FERGUSON DALLAS TX

574

33

M

3 30-34

25:26.6

25:39.8

6:43.1

8:11/M

43

JIM ENGSTROM FORT WORTH TX

572

70

M

1 70-99

25:39.8

25:42.2

6:56.2

8:15/M

44

TRISH LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

521

46

F

2 45-49

25:43.3

25:49.3

3:33.5

8:16/M

45

MATTHEW SIMS SOUTHLAKE TX

517

10

M

3 9-10

25:52.3

26:00.2

7:08.8

8:19/M

46

THOMAS OCKENFELS SOUTHLAKE TX

627

50

M

6 50-54

25:59.1

26:08.3

7:15.5

8:21/M

47

JOHN KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

515

33

M

4 30-34

26:11.4

26:30.4

7:27.8

8:25/M

48

CURTIS LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX

694

46

M

3 45-49

26:18.6

26:24.3

7:35.1

8:27/M

49

JACKSON SINGER KELLER TX

534

34

M

5 30-34

26:25.0

26:29.0

7:41.5

8:30/M

50

LINDSEY MATTINGLY FLOWER MOUND TX

641

33

F

1 30-34

26:28.4

26:32.5

4:18.6

8:31/M

51

LALI MOLINA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

663

26

F

1 25-29

26:39.7

26:47.9

4:29.9

8:34/M

52

TRENTON ANDERSON LEAWOOD TX

556

26

M

5 25-29

26:40.4

26:47.6

7:56.9

8:34/M

53

RALPH NIMERGOOD SOUTHLAKE TX

602

50

M

7 50-54

26:47.2

26:57.1

8:03.7

8:37/M

54

RHONDA FOULDS JUSTIN TX

576

47

F

3 45-49

26:51.4

26:54.0

4:41.6

8:38/M

55

KIARAN MILAM KELLER TX

672

22

F

1 20-24

26:53.6

27:01.0

4:43.8

8:39/M

56

JOHN WADE

4414

29

M

6 25-29

27:08.7

27:34.3

8:25.2

8:43/M

57

MICHAEL AGUIRRE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

666

37

M

2 35-39

27:16.6

27:20.2

8:33.0

8:46/M

58

LOIS SCHEIDT SOUTHLAKE TX

528

49

F

4 45-49

27:26.8

27:36.5

5:17.0

8:49/M

59

ROB WHITE JUSTIN TX

623

53

M

8 50-54

27:27.6

27:34.2

8:44.0

8:50/M

60

BARNABE MONOM SOUTHLAKE TX

697

34

M

6 30-34

27:34.9

27:39.2

8:51.3

8:52/M

61

SANDRA WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

552

38

F

2 35-39

27:35.5

27:49.7

5:25.7

8:52/M

62

SHANNON DARRAH SOUTHLAKE TX

654

45

F

5 45-49

27:36.4

27:39.9

5:26.6

8:52/M

63

CATHERINE KEEFE COLLEYVILLE TX

587

31

F

2 30-34

28:00.8

28:18.7

5:51.0

9:00/M

64

JULIA MYERS SOUTHLAKE TX

651

14

F

1 11-14

28:07.7

28:22.5

5:57.9

9:02/M

65

FRED MCMURDY LUCAS TX

4410

54

M

9 50-54

28:09.5

28:30.9

9:26.0

9:03/M

66

SAMANATHA LOWE SOUTHLAKE TX

522

11

F

2 11-14

28:21.6

28:27.9

6:11.8

9:07/M

67

LYNDA PARRA FORTH WORTH TX

4405

45

F

6 45-49

28:25.7

28:28.1

6:15.9

9:08/M

68

MEREDITH PAQUETTE GRAPEVINE TX

549

42

F

4 40-44

28:34.9

28:49.0

6:25.1

9:11/M

69

MICHELE EVANS SOUTHLAKE TX

678

42

F

5 40-44

28:35.4

28:51.0

6:25.6

9:11/M

70

JENNIFER REA SOUTHLAKE TX

609

50

F

1 50-54

28:40.3

28:49.8

6:30.5

9:13/M

71

JOHN ERICKSON KELLER TX

573

68

M

1 65-69

28:47.4

28:57.5

10:03.9

9:15/M

72

JIMMY MATHEWS WESTLAKE TX

523

34

M

7 30-34

28:49.0

28:59.8

10:05.5

9:16/M

73

DANIELA SARDO FORT WORTH TX

659

30

F

3 30-34

28:52.0

28:59.6

6:42.2

9:17/M

74

ANITHA ABRAHAM ALLEN TX

526

40

F

6 40-44

28:55.2

29:06.3

6:45.4

9:18/M

75

WILLIAM KANEWSKE SOUTHLAKE TX

586

54

M

10 50-54

28:59.7

29:05.0

10:16.1

9:19/M

76

MARIE BLANCHE TCHETGEN SOUTHLAKE TX

620

43

F

7 40-44

29:03.5

29:08.1

6:53.7

9:20/M

77

MELANIE KINCHEN KELLER TX

665

42

F

8 40-44

29:16.2

29:26.3

7:06.4

9:25/M

78

DIRK STOCK GARLAND TX

529

54

M

11 50-54

29:26.8

29:33.7

10:43.2

9:28/M

79

KAREN BRATCHER FORT WORTH TX

562

35

F

3 35-39

29:27.2

29:45.3

7:17.4

9:28/M

80

CHRIS GAITHER MANSFIELD TX

700

33

M

8 30-34

29:29.3

29:42.0

10:45.8

9:29/M

81

CHRIS LILLY

677

49

M

4 45-49

29:32.4

29:40.5

10:48.8

9:30/M

82

AUSTIN LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

645

10

M

4 9-10

29:38.3

29:57.5

10:54.7

9:32/M

83

CAMERON LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

646

9

M

5 9-10

29:40.7

29:59.8

10:57.2

9:32/M

84

LEAH MOUTON KELLER TX

548

45

F

7 45-49

29:45.6

29:56.0

7:35.8

9:34/M

85

RORY BROWN SOUTHLAKE TX

564

50

F

2 50-54

29:54.8

30:07.8

7:45.0

9:37/M

86

ELIZABETH JANBAZ SOUTHLAKE TX

547

34

F

4 30-34

30:17.9

30:30.1

8:08.1

9:44/M

87

ANNABEL POSADA GRAND PRAIRIE TX

662

20

F

2 20-24

30:39.2

30:47.5

8:29.4

9:51/M

88

MICHAEL ALLEY DALLAS TX

555

25

M

7 25-29

30:49.1

31:08.4

12:05.5

9:55/M

89

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

657

47

M

5 45-49

30:52.5

31:12.6

12:08.9

9:55/M

90

MARY STROM FORT WORTH TX

619

55

F

1 55-59

31:04.5

31:12.4

8:54.7

9:59/M

91

PHILLIP AGANS GRAPEVINE TX

554

36

M

3 35-39

31:05.4

31:14.2

12:21.9

10:00/M

92

ANDREA DOYLE SOUTHLAKE TX

569

47

F

8 45-49

31:06.6

31:18.1

8:56.8

10:00/M

93

JOHN ARENZ COLLEYVILLE TX

557

54

M

12 50-54

31:09.1

31:34.9

12:25.5

10:01/M

94

TRAY COLLINS SOUTHLAKE TX

566

49

F

9 45-49

31:13.1

31:18.6

9:03.3

10:02/M

95

RICHELLE NENE SOUTHLAKE TX

4412

51

F

3 50-54

31:13.8

31:15.6

9:04.0

10:02/M

96

BROCK GASKILL SOUTHLAKE TX

676

11

M

6 11-14

31:15.5

31:18.1

12:31.9

10:03/M

97

AMY OVERBEEK KELLER TX

652

40

F

9 40-44

31:21.9

31:35.4

9:12.1

10:05/M

98

AMBER JENSEN GRAPEVINE TX

584

30

F

5 30-34

31:23.3

31:31.9

9:13.5

10:05/M

99

SONIA LEONARD SOUTHLAKE TX

593

50

F

4 50-54

31:33.2

31:46.8

9:23.4

10:09/M

100

BILLY STEVENSON GRAPEVINE TX

633

42

M

3 40-44

31:44.0

31:48.2

13:00.5

10:12/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

TERESA DANNER NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

544

26

F

2 25-29

31:44.5

31:51.2

9:34.7

10:12/M

102

BRODY LPPERMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

699

37

M

4 35-39

31:46.2

32:11.6

13:02.6

10:13/M

103

DAN LIPPERMAN ARGYLE TX

698

64

M

1 60-64

31:47.1

32:12.5

13:03.5

10:13/M

104

REBECCA NYMAN DALLAS TX

531

23

F

3 20-24

31:57.4

32:13.9

9:47.6

10:16/M

105

ANNE NORBURG DALLAS TX

632

23

F

4 20-24

31:58.8

32:14.2

9:49.0

10:17/M

106

LANCE ABRAHAM ALLEN TX

527

33

M

9 30-34

32:05.4

32:17.5

13:21.8

10:19/M

107

ILENE AGUILERA ROANOKE TX

679

41

F

10 40-44

32:13.2

32:29.8

10:03.4

10:22/M

108

JULIE HAHN SOUTHLAKE TX

669

44

F

11 40-44

32:20.8

32:32.5

10:11.0

10:24/M

109

JULIAN BRILANTI SOUTHLAKE TX

563

52

M

13 50-54

32:20.9

32:36.3

13:37.3

10:24/M

110

CLAUDIA LARRONDO RAINES SOUTHLAKE TX

591

45

F

10 45-49

32:27.9

32:41.4

10:18.1

10:26/M

111

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

668

61

M

2 60-64

32:49.5

32:55.7

14:05.9

10:33/M

112

JUSTIN FINCH GRAPEVINE TX

546

30

M

10 30-34

32:59.5

33:11.4

14:16.0

10:36/M

113

LISA FINCH GRAPEVINE TX

545

31

F

6 30-34

33:00.3

33:11.7

10:50.5

10:37/M

114

LYNNE PALMEIRO COLLEYVILLE TX

604

49

F

11 45-49

33:16.1

33:29.0

11:06.3

10:42/M

115

MARY JO LINSCOTT ARLINGTON TX

695

46

F

12 45-49

33:30.2

33:36.8

11:20.4

10:46/M

116

KAREN PANNELL SOUTHLAKE TX

685

45

F

13 45-49

33:39.2

33:42.7

11:29.4

10:49/M

117

BLAKE GASKILL SOUTHLAKE TX

675

9

M

6 9-10

33:40.7

33:43.0

14:57.2

10:50/M

118

LIZ HOGAN GRAPEVINE TX

583

46

F

14 45-49

34:02.1

34:12.9

11:52.3

10:57/M

119

MELINDA CHAMBERS ARLINGTON TX

680

49

F

15 45-49

34:44.1

35:00.9

12:34.3

11:10/M

120

ASHLEY MANIVONG HALTOM CITY TX

658

21

F

5 20-24

34:51.6

35:04.9

12:41.8

11:12/M

121

CYNTHIA SHEPARD COLLEYVILLE TX

617

57

F

2 55-59

34:59.6

35:16.9

12:49.8

11:15/M

122

BRIAN OVERBEEK KELLER TX

687

7

M

1 1- 8

35:51.1

36:05.8

17:07.5

11:32/M

123

DREW WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

551

37

M

5 35-39

35:51.4

36:06.1

17:07.9

11:32/M

124

SHERITA FORBUS GRAHAM TX

506

49

F

16 45-49

35:54.9

36:12.7

13:45.1

11:33/M

125

NOLAN WILSON GRAPEVINE TX

692

7

M

2 1- 8

36:07.0

36:21.0

17:23.5

11:37/M

126

RILEY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

519

10

F

1 9-10

36:19.0

36:33.6

14:09.2

11:41/M

127

CASSIDY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

520

40

M

4 40-44

36:23.8

36:38.5

17:40.2

11:42/M

128

TAMMY SCHELLER TROPHY CLUB TX

616

44

F

12 40-44

36:26.3

36:40.2

14:16.5

11:43/M

129

LEXI HIRSHMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

4406

9

F

2 9-10

37:18.1

37:38.3

15:08.3

12:00/M

130

VALERIE HIRSHMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

4407

44

F

13 40-44

37:18.3

37:38.4

15:08.5

12:00/M

131

SUSAN MATHEWS WESTLAKE TX

524

36

F

4 35-39

37:43.5

37:55.7

15:33.7

12:08/M

132

SUDHA MATHAI FLOWER MOUND TX

597

36

F

5 35-39

38:10.6

38:23.1

16:00.8

12:16/M

133

ASHLEY WILLIAMS TROPHY CLUB TX

624

24

F

6 20-24

38:14.2

38:32.1

16:04.4

12:18/M

134

CHRIS MARTINEZ EULESS TX

596

39

M

6 35-39

38:14.3

38:25.2

19:30.8

12:18/M

135

CHRIS RODRIGUEZ GRAPEVINE TX

611

34

F

7 30-34

38:14.3

38:25.3

16:04.5

12:18/M

136

MATHEW THOMAS IRVING TX

525

35

M

7 35-39

38:44.5

38:56.3

20:01.0

12:27/M

137

MITCHELL COOMBS LANTANA TX

567

18

M

7 15-19

39:06.4

39:07.9

20:22.9

12:34/M

138

JAY LUQUETTE BEDFORD TX

594

50

M

14 50-54

39:39.2

39:58.6

20:55.7

12:45/M

139

ALAINA RICHARDSON KELLER TX

670

10

F

3 9-10

39:42.3

39:50.4

17:32.5

12:46/M

140

BRIAN RICHARDSON KELLER TX

671

12

M

7 11-14

39:42.5

39:50.6

20:58.9

12:46/M

141

HAYLEY LANGFORD GRAHAM TX

688

40

F

14 40-44

39:56.3

40:13.6

17:46.5

12:50/M

142

SABRINA MCMILLAN GRAHAM TX

508

48

F

17 45-49

40:02.0

40:19.7

17:52.2

12:52/M

143

TONYA GOLAY CARROLLTON TX

577

37

F

6 35-39

40:09.2

40:27.9

17:59.4

12:55/M

144

AVERY LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

590

8

F

1 1- 8

40:27.2

40:41.4

18:17.4

13:00/M

145

DANIELLE LACKEY SOUTHLAKE TX

518

37

F

7 35-39

40:28.4

40:42.8

18:18.6

13:01/M

146

JENNIFER KESSMANN SOUTHLAKE TX

4408

43

F

15 40-44

40:57.6

41:01.4

18:47.8

13:10/M

147

JONATHAN GRUENEWALD SOUTHLAKE TX

4409

8

M

3 1- 8

40:57.7

40:59.6

22:14.2

13:10/M

148

RACHEL GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

691

8

F

2 1- 8

41:51.3

41:57.0

19:41.5

13:27/M

149

SUNIL SAMUEL COPPELL TX

614

36

M

8 35-39

42:01.3

42:13.5

23:17.8

13:31/M

150

ALEXIS LEE SOUTHLAKE TX

647

7

F

3 1- 8

42:14.0

42:33.7

20:04.2

13:35/M

151

BINITHA SAMUEL COPPELL TX

613

38

F

8 35-39

46:40.2

46:51.9

24:30.4

15:00/M

152

VIJOY JOSEPH ALLEN TX

585

36

F

9 35-39

46:40.7

46:52.7

24:30.9

15:00/M

153

NINA MCMURDY LUCAS TX

4411

51

F

5 50-54

51:52.5

52:15.7

29:42.7

16:41/M