13th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Overall Finish List

June 05, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

322

29

M

***** 25-29

15:21.0

15:21.0

 

4:56/M

2

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

327

37

M

***** 35-39

15:37.4

15:37.4

0:16.4

5:01/M

3

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

19

46

M

***** 45-49

16:24.6

16:24.6

1:03.6

5:16/M

4

DAVY SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

235

16

M

1 15-19

16:37.6

16:37.6

1:16.6

5:21/M

5

CRAIG OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

365

27

M

1 25-29

16:40.8

16:41.6

1:19.8

5:22/M

6

EVERETT WILDER

326

19

M

2 15-19

17:15.6

17:15.6

1:54.6

5:33/M

7

D'ANN ARTHUR DALLAS TX

228

22

F

***** 20-24

17:24.7

17:25.6

 

5:36/M

8

ALEC GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX

89

15

M

3 15-19

17:31.2

17:32.1

2:10.2

5:38/M

9

DAWN GRUNNAGLE

312

32

F

***** 30-34

17:31.6

17:32.7

0:06.9

5:38/M

10

KYLE SCANLAN SOUTHLAKE TX

260

15

M

4 15-19

17:48.8

17:48.8

2:27.8

5:43/M

11

TARA UPSHAW

317

19

F

***** 15-19

17:56.0

17:57.1

0:31.3

5:46/M

12

ED SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

232

59

M

***** 55-59

18:09.0

18:09.0

2:48.0

5:50/M

13

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

335

44

M

***** 40-44

18:17.5

18:18.7

2:56.5

5:53/M

14

ROBERT FOWLER FLOWER MOUND TX

316

48

M

1 45-49

19:49.8

19:52.4

4:28.8

6:22/M

15

KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON Texas

342

37

M

1 35-39

19:54.3

19:55.1

4:33.3

6:24/M

16

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

162

44

F

***** 40-44

19:55.3

19:56.8

2:30.6

6:24/M

17

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

373

44

M

1 40-44

20:07.3

20:10.1

4:46.3

6:28/M

18

MARCAM DICK GORDONVILLE TX

59

50

M

1 50-54

20:07.8

20:09.4

4:46.8

6:28/M

19

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

104

56

M

1 55-59

20:11.7

20:14.0

4:50.7

6:29/M

20

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

52

55

M

2 55-59

20:18.1

20:19.8

4:57.1

6:32/M

21

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

188

46

F

***** 45-49

20:19.4

20:21.5

2:54.7

6:32/M

22

MIKE FITZPATRICK

334

25

M

2 25-29

20:19.4

20:22.9

4:58.4

6:32/M

23

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

367

33

F

1 30-34

20:24.5

20:27.3

2:59.8

6:34/M

24

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

165

50

M

2 50-54

20:46.2

20:52.5

5:25.2

6:41/M

25

JASON STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

206

39

M

2 35-39

20:59.1

21:06.6

5:38.1

6:45/M

26

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

111

41

M

2 40-44

20:59.6

21:07.1

5:38.6

6:45/M

27

PAUL PENA N.R.H. TX

174

41

M

3 40-44

21:01.2

21:02.6

5:40.2

6:45/M

28

KALEIGH ERVIN COPPELL TX

69

16

F

1 15-19

21:04.9

21:06.1

3:40.2

6:46/M

29

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

310

47

F

1 45-49

21:14.9

21:16.9

3:50.2

6:50/M

30

JOSH FENDER KELLER TX

72

26

M

3 25-29

21:19.4

21:22.8

5:58.4

6:51/M

31

SAMANTHA OTTMAN

366

15

F

2 15-19

21:25.0

21:26.8

4:00.3

6:53/M

32

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

27

55

M

3 55-59

21:36.9

21:39.8

6:15.9

6:57/M

33

RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX

224

52

M

3 50-54

21:41.1

21:45.1

6:20.1

6:58/M

34

WADE PORTER AMARILLO TX

180

49

M

2 45-49

21:41.5

21:48.3

6:20.5

6:58/M

35

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

314

11

M

1 11-14

21:42.6

21:48.3

6:21.6

6:59/M

36

CHARLIE CHRISTENSEN

383

53

M

4 50-54

21:47.3

21:49.1

6:26.3

7:00/M

37

PHILLIP WELCH BEDFORD TX

390

27

M

4 25-29

22:10.3

22:18.0

6:49.3

7:08/M

38

DAKOTA FERGUSEN

331

18

M

5 15-19

22:28.6

22:31.6

7:07.6

7:13/M

39

CLIFF CHAMBERS GRAPEVINE TX

279

46

M

3 45-49

22:33.4

22:36.9

7:12.4

7:15/M

40

DAVID DANCER FARMERS BRANCH TX

268

24

M

1 20-24

22:42.2

22:55.9

7:21.2

7:18/M

41

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

296

52

M

5 50-54

22:49.6

22:52.7

7:28.6

7:20/M

42

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

379

49

M

4 45-49

22:52.6

22:57.3

7:31.6

7:21/M

43

JOHN JAYNES GRAPEVINE TX

384

55

M

4 55-59

23:02.9

23:05.6

7:41.9

7:24/M

44

ROB BEAULIEU FT. WORTH TX

33

49

M

5 45-49

23:05.2

23:09.6

7:44.2

7:25/M

45

JAMES NELSON FT. WORTH TX

163

45

M

6 45-49

23:08.2

23:21.3

7:47.2

7:26/M

46

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

378

10

M

1 1-10

23:09.6

23:13.7

7:48.6

7:27/M

47

MITCH KNICELY FARMERS BRANCH TX

269

24

M

2 20-24

23:13.0

23:25.5

7:52.0

7:28/M

48

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

190

14

F

1 11-14

23:21.6

23:27.9

5:56.9

7:30/M

49

LILIANA FLORES FOREST HILL TX

356

28

F

1 25-29

23:31.4

23:33.7

6:06.7

7:34/M

50

COURTNEY COX

388

16

F

3 15-19

23:31.5

23:42.9

6:06.8

7:34/M

51

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

351

35

F

1 35-39

23:39.7

23:45.4

6:15.0

7:36/M

52

COLE O'HAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

167

11

M

2 11-14

23:42.5

23:44.9

8:21.5

7:37/M

53

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

344

10

M

2 1-10

23:43.3

23:45.0

8:22.3

7:38/M

54

DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

286

57

F

1 55-59

23:46.5

23:52.2

6:21.8

7:39/M

55

THOMAS FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

80

21

M

3 20-24

23:46.6

24:05.8

8:25.6

7:39/M

56

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

244

55

M

5 55-59

23:49.0

23:53.9

8:28.0

7:39/M

57

ROB SELF BEDFORD TX

329

52

M

6 50-54

23:50.3

23:56.9

8:29.3

7:40/M

58

DANIEL MACIAS ROANOKE TX

127

25

M

5 25-29

23:56.6

24:14.4

8:35.6

7:42/M

59

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

377

48

M

7 45-49

23:58.4

24:12.8

8:37.4

7:42/M

60

TOM MURRAY

396

43

M

4 40-44

23:58.7

24:12.5

8:37.7

7:42/M

61

SHELLEY GALLANT FLOWER MOUND TX

236

40

F

1 40-44

24:02.9

24:29.1

6:38.2

7:44/M

62

HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

301

53

F

1 50-54

24:08.3

24:15.2

6:43.6

7:46/M

63

DAVID MORONES COLLEYVILLE TX

7

31

M

1 30-34

24:09.0

24:33.7

8:48.0

7:46/M

64

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

380

14

F

2 11-14

24:11.9

24:16.3

6:47.2

7:47/M

65

MASON STARKS HURST TX

204

15

M

6 15-19

24:22.6

24:24.7

9:01.6

7:50/M

66

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

106

60

M

1 60-64

24:23.2

24:34.1

9:02.2

7:50/M

67

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

39

41

F

2 40-44

24:29.3

24:44.3

7:04.6

7:52/M

68

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

81

42

F

3 40-44

24:29.8

24:39.1

7:05.1

7:52/M

69

ANA MCCOLLUM COLLEYVILLE TX

278

42

F

4 40-44

24:47.6

24:56.1

7:22.9

7:58/M

70

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

122

42

F

5 40-44

24:52.6

25:00.9

7:27.9

8:00/M

71

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

159

38

F

2 35-39

24:53.6

25:02.7

7:28.9

8:00/M

72

DAVID SEITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

196

45

M

8 45-49

24:55.3

25:04.6

9:34.3

8:01/M

73

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

341

32

M

2 30-34

24:56.7

25:18.7

9:35.7

8:01/M

74

JACKIE CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

297

46

F

2 45-49

25:05.5

25:11.7

7:40.8

8:04/M

75

STEVE DYE ALLEN TX

63

48

M

9 45-49

25:07.0

25:18.1

9:46.0

8:05/M

76

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TEXAS

347

73

M

1 70-99

25:13.3

25:19.4

9:52.3

8:06/M

77

KIMBERLY PATRICK COLLEYVILLE TX

234

41

F

6 40-44

25:18.4

25:44.8

7:53.7

8:08/M

78

HESPER MATZO ARGYLE TX

132

38

F

3 35-39

25:19.4

25:47.4

7:54.7

8:08/M

79

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

306

61

M

2 60-64

25:20.1

25:22.1

9:59.1

8:09/M

80

BOBBY CLARK MANSFIELD TX

248

45

M

10 45-49

25:27.6

26:07.3

10:06.6

8:11/M

81

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

266

37

M

3 35-39

25:30.9

25:50.4

10:09.9

8:12/M

82

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

369

54

M

7 50-54

25:33.0

25:39.2

10:12.0

8:13/M

83

JOSHUA BROWNING

346

22

M

4 20-24

25:33.6

25:37.8

10:12.6

8:13/M

84

MEGAN SMITH BEDFORD TX

200

33

F

2 30-34

25:39.0

25:44.0

8:14.3

8:15/M

85

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

337

57

M

6 55-59

25:43.2

25:53.4

10:22.2

8:16/M

86

LINDSEY CROWE NRH TX

56

27

F

2 25-29

25:48.1

26:26.3

8:23.4

8:18/M

87

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

271

45

M

11 45-49

25:56.9

26:04.9

10:35.9

8:20/M

88

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

315

65

M

1 65-69

25:58.5

26:08.6

10:37.5

8:21/M

89

TOMMY STAMPS HURST TX

305

53

M

8 50-54

26:13.1

26:22.4

10:52.1

8:26/M

90

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

96

42

F

7 40-44

26:30.0

26:39.0

9:05.3

8:31/M

91

BEN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

26

29

M

6 25-29

26:31.4

27:01.0

11:10.4

8:32/M

92

JAY SOWELL

362

49

M

12 45-49

26:33.6

27:22.7

11:12.6

8:32/M

93

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

21

39

F

4 35-39

26:37.1

26:52.4

9:12.4

8:34/M

94

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

82

48

M

13 45-49

26:38.3

27:03.6

11:17.3

8:34/M

95

MEGAN CRAWFORD LANTANA TX

55

39

F

5 35-39

26:40.3

27:06.1

9:15.6

8:34/M

96

Unknown Chip: AA04237

5000

M

1 0- 0

26:46.4

27:18.1

11:25.4

8:36/M

97

CHIP WALKER BEDFORD TX

247

54

M

9 50-54

26:46.9

27:18.3

11:25.9

8:36/M

98

CHRIS LOYD

395

37

M

4 35-39

26:47.2

26:51.4

11:26.2

8:37/M

99

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

97

53

F

2 50-54

27:03.4

27:12.9

9:38.7

8:42/M

100

TONY MONG

308

54

M

10 50-54

27:06.8

27:16.0

11:45.8

8:43/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

101

VICTORIA SELF BEDFORD TX

330

53

F

3 50-54

27:08.9

27:16.6

9:44.2

8:43/M

102

JUSTIN ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

370

26

M

7 25-29

27:08.9

27:26.5

11:47.9

8:43/M

103

JIM DONALDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

61

44

M

5 40-44

27:13.0

27:52.8

11:52.0

8:45/M

104

CONOR JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

112

11

M

3 11-14

27:15.5

27:17.4

11:54.5

8:46/M

105

CATHERINE CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

53

18

F

4 15-19

27:27.4

27:30.0

10:02.7

8:50/M

106

DAVID SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

274

11

M

4 11-14

27:27.6

27:42.4

12:06.6

8:50/M

107

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

343

37

F

6 35-39

27:28.4

27:32.0

10:03.7

8:50/M

108

STEVIE DYE ALLEN TX

64

15

F

5 15-19

27:30.8

27:40.9

10:06.1

8:51/M

109

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

313

13

F

3 11-14

27:34.6

27:42.8

10:09.9

8:52/M

110

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2

52

M

11 50-54

27:34.7

27:44.5

12:13.7

8:52/M

111

RICH LUNA

311

53

M

12 50-54

27:42.3

27:54.0

12:21.3

8:54/M

112

SONIA GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

291

37

F

7 35-39

27:51.7

28:03.9

10:27.0

8:57/M

113

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

217

42

F

8 40-44

27:53.9

28:08.5

10:29.2

8:58/M

114

HORACE WU COLLEYVILLE TX

225

40

M

6 40-44

27:55.3

28:16.0

12:34.3

8:59/M

115

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

275

43

F

9 40-44

27:55.7

28:02.6

10:31.0

8:59/M

116

CINDY FISCHER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

74

47

F

3 45-49

28:06.8

28:22.8

10:42.1

9:02/M

117

TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX

169

47

F

4 45-49

28:08.1

28:23.5

10:43.4

9:03/M

118

JONATHAN BASSHAM

348

23

M

5 20-24

28:08.4

28:22.3

12:47.4

9:03/M

119

STACI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

124

25

F

3 25-29

28:12.3

28:48.2

10:47.6

9:04/M

120

SADI VEVERETT

402

39

F

8 35-39

28:12.9

28:33.7

10:48.2

9:04/M

121

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

250

52

M

13 50-54

28:13.1

28:24.7

12:52.1

9:04/M

122

MANDI MOHLER COPPELL TX

151

29

F

4 25-29

28:13.7

28:18.9

10:49.0

9:04/M

123

LESLIE BRILES FORT WORTH TX

44

25

F

5 25-29

28:13.9

28:18.9

10:49.2

9:04/M

124

KATHY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX

368

55

F

2 55-59

28:21.1

28:26.4

10:56.4

9:07/M

125

CONNER WILKINSON

324

17

M

7 15-19

28:24.4

29:07.5

13:03.4

9:08/M

126

JEFF OTT

391

43

M

7 40-44

28:27.7

28:34.3

13:06.7

9:09/M

127

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

86

43

F

10 40-44

28:28.5

28:41.8

11:03.8

9:09/M

128

STEVE MILTON FT. WORTH TX

150

39

M

5 35-39

28:29.2

28:40.6

13:08.2

9:10/M

129

ANDY CARPENTER

401

54

M

14 50-54

28:30.9

28:51.2

13:09.9

9:10/M

130

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

100

49

F

5 45-49

28:36.0

28:59.6

11:11.3

9:12/M

131

DANA POPE DOUBLE OAK TX

179

51

F

4 50-54

28:43.9

29:13.2

11:19.2

9:14/M

132

JILL SMITH NRH TX

276

51

F

5 50-54

28:50.2

29:01.0

11:25.5

9:16/M

133

MIKE FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

76

52

M

15 50-54

28:55.7

29:10.2

13:34.7

9:18/M

134

RICK GUNTER COLLEYVILLE TX

257

54

M

16 50-54

28:57.5

29:05.2

13:36.5

9:19/M

135

JENNY PAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

265

35

F

9 35-39

29:01.0

29:36.5

11:36.3

9:20/M

136

JAYME HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

101

9

F

1 1-10

29:04.9

29:09.0

11:40.2

9:21/M

137

DEBRA MYERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

158

51

F

6 50-54

29:05.5

29:40.7

11:40.8

9:21/M

138

MICHAEL MISCHE DALLAS TX

371

61

M

3 60-64

29:08.8

29:12.6

13:47.8

9:22/M

139

JOSHUA STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

208

9

M

3 1-10

29:09.8

29:31.6

13:48.8

9:22/M

140

ERIN CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

298

13

F

4 11-14

29:17.8

29:26.3

11:53.1

9:25/M

141

MELONIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX

349

22

F

1 20-24

29:19.0

29:42.3

11:54.3

9:26/M

142

DAN KENNEY

400

46

M

14 45-49

29:19.2

29:48.0

13:58.2

9:26/M

143

ERICA MACIAS ROANOKE TX

128

24

F

2 20-24

29:20.4

29:39.0

11:55.7

9:26/M

144

TRACY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

51

23

F

3 20-24

29:21.3

29:29.0

11:56.6

9:26/M

145

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

270

33

F

3 30-34

29:21.5

29:29.8

11:56.8

9:26/M

146

JESSICA SODICH ROANOKE TX

202

16

F

6 15-19

29:21.8

29:39.2

11:57.1

9:26/M

147

ADAM MCCOLLEY LOS COLINAS TX

267

37

M

6 35-39

29:28.4

29:48.5

14:07.4

9:28/M

148

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

277

63

M

4 60-64

29:29.1

29:57.3

14:08.1

9:29/M

149

MATTHEW FISCHER

386

12

M

5 11-14

29:38.2

29:52.8

14:17.2

9:32/M

150

CHRIS HILL TROPHY CLUB TX

102

34

M

3 30-34

29:38.3

29:45.5

14:17.3

9:32/M

151

DEBORAH MCVEAN FT. WORTH TX

142

53

F

7 50-54

29:43.0

30:19.3

12:18.3

9:33/M

152

SARAH GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

292

10

F

2 1-10

29:45.8

29:57.8

12:21.1

9:34/M

153

HOLLY SUMER

374

11

F

5 11-14

29:57.0

30:26.7

12:32.3

9:38/M

154

NORMA COUSIN COLLEYVILLE TX

233

61

F

1 60-64

29:59.3

30:01.5

12:34.6

9:38/M

155

KELLI SUMER SOUTHLAKE TX

375

44

F

11 40-44

29:59.4

30:29.3

12:34.7

9:38/M

156

CHRISTINA STONE COLLEYVILLE TX

211

40

F

12 40-44

30:02.2

30:39.2

12:37.5

9:39/M

157

ROB ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

191

51

M

17 50-54

30:04.5

30:17.7

14:43.5

9:40/M

158

LORRAINE DILORENZO

332

53

F

8 50-54

30:07.2

30:39.2

12:42.5

9:41/M

159

CHARLIE SINK COLLEYVILLE TX

282

63

M

5 60-64

30:24.1

30:37.1

15:03.1

9:46/M

160

ADAM SHEEHAN

364

32

M

4 30-34

30:33.1

30:54.6

15:12.1

9:49/M

161

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

294

45

F

6 45-49

30:34.8

30:43.9

13:10.1

9:50/M

162

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

140

42

M

8 40-44

30:40.9

31:31.5

15:19.9

9:52/M

163

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

273

63

F

2 60-64

30:47.5

30:51.4

13:22.8

9:54/M

164

JAMIE MORRIS KELLER TX

154

28

F

6 25-29

30:49.2

31:28.7

13:24.5

9:55/M

165

ERIN FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

85

8

F

3 1-10

31:01.5

31:15.2

13:36.8

9:58/M

166

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

135

40

F

13 40-44

31:07.6

31:24.6

13:42.9

10:00/M

167

DEREK BENNETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1

31

M

5 30-34

31:08.2

31:32.1

15:47.2

10:01/M

168

BILL SCHWEIKHARD

336

63

M

6 60-64

31:09.2

31:27.0

15:48.2

10:01/M

169

STACEY SANCHEZ EULESS TX

287

31

F

4 30-34

31:12.1

31:44.4

13:47.4

10:02/M

170

ERIN EAST COLLEYVILLE TX

66

32

F

5 30-34

31:13.3

31:30.7

13:48.6

10:02/M

171

KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

295

13

F

6 11-14

31:15.9

31:23.9

13:51.2

10:03/M

172

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

376

27

M

8 25-29

31:19.2

31:46.8

15:58.2

10:04/M

173

YVONNE GOMEZ ALVARADO TX

357

30

F

6 30-34

31:35.3

31:37.8

14:10.6

10:09/M

174

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

126

53

F

9 50-54

31:36.4

32:05.9

14:11.7

10:10/M

175

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

263

29

F

7 25-29

31:36.8

31:50.2

14:12.1

10:10/M

176

PAIGE TOLLIVER DUBLIN TX

264

25

F

8 25-29

31:37.1

31:50.3

14:12.4

10:10/M

177

KATIE LUCAS GRAPEVINE TX

272

20

F

4 20-24

31:40.1

32:08.8

14:15.4

10:11/M

178

VELMA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX

246

48

F

7 45-49

31:40.2

31:59.1

14:15.5

10:11/M

179

CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

183

45

F

8 45-49

31:40.7

31:46.1

14:16.0

10:11/M

180

HEATHER HAGUE

323

14

F

7 11-14

31:40.7

32:08.3

14:16.0

10:11/M

181

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

325

49

M

15 45-49

31:42.4

32:09.4

16:21.4

10:12/M

182

KATHERINE MILLS KELLER TX

148

13

F

8 11-14

31:44.4

31:52.9

14:19.7

10:12/M

183

ANDY BARTLETT KELLER TX

29

33

M

6 30-34

31:48.9

32:19.3

16:27.9

10:14/M

184

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

115

60

M

7 60-64

31:51.7

32:02.8

16:30.7

10:14/M

185

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

98

53

M

18 50-54

31:55.4

32:05.9

16:34.4

10:16/M

186

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

134

9

F

4 1-10

31:59.6

32:13.7

14:34.9

10:17/M

187

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

133

47

F

9 45-49

31:59.8

32:13.7

14:35.1

10:17/M

188

JONATHAN HAGEMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

94

29

M

9 25-29

32:16.5

32:36.3

16:55.5

10:23/M

189

TIFFANY TERNDRUP

79

22

F

5 20-24

32:27.1

32:43.6

15:02.4

10:26/M

190

SHAUNA FERGUSON

340

29

F

9 25-29

32:27.8

32:53.2

15:03.1

10:26/M

191

KARI FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

78

24

F

6 20-24

32:29.8

32:49.0

15:05.1

10:27/M

192

HAILEY NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

166

18

F

7 15-19

32:31.1

32:43.3

15:06.4

10:27/M

193

TRISHA KROUTIL GRAPEVINE TX

119

43

F

14 40-44

32:31.6

33:18.1

15:06.9

10:27/M

194

VINCENT FISK

382

20

M

6 20-24

32:32.0

32:45.2

17:11.0

10:28/M

195

LAURA STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX

210

25

F

10 25-29

32:42.4

33:32.4

15:17.7

10:31/M

196

ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX

23

63

M

8 60-64

32:46.8

32:58.7

17:25.8

10:32/M

197

DAVID O'HAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

168

44

M

9 40-44

32:49.4

33:04.6

17:28.4

10:33/M

198

WARREN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

113

45

M

16 45-49

32:49.6

33:04.7

17:28.6

10:33/M

199

FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX

185

60

M

9 60-64

32:50.3

33:09.2

17:29.3

10:33/M

200

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

397

63

F

3 60-64

32:59.5

33:09.8

15:34.8

10:36/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

201

SUANNE GIPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

361

55

F

3 55-59

33:04.2

33:27.2

15:39.5

10:38/M

202

MARY CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

300

10

F

5 1-10

33:07.5

33:15.0

15:42.8

10:39/M

203

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX

176

40

F

15 40-44

33:07.8

33:18.9

15:43.1

10:39/M

204

CARLENE SMITH KELLER TX

199

45

F

10 45-49

33:08.2

33:18.8

15:43.5

10:39/M

205

BECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

30

33

F

7 30-34

33:08.6

33:36.4

15:43.9

10:39/M

206

LOUISE MOLINAR BEDFORD TX

152

46

F

11 45-49

33:09.7

33:40.9

15:45.0

10:40/M

207

MIKE MURRAY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

156

39

M

7 35-39

33:18.2

33:44.4

17:57.2

10:42/M

208

ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX

141

9

F

6 1-10

33:18.9

33:40.8

15:54.2

10:42/M

209

LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

209

39

F

10 35-39

33:25.5

34:03.3

16:00.8

10:45/M

210

JEN CHRISTENSEN

372

51

F

10 50-54

33:25.6

34:04.5

16:00.9

10:45/M

211

JOHN WEEMS

399

30

M

7 30-34

33:27.6

33:56.8

18:06.6

10:45/M

212

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

110

9

F

7 1-10

33:32.0

33:53.5

16:07.3

10:47/M

213

MEREDITH FRANCE N.R.H. TX

11

27

F

11 25-29

33:35.2

33:48.7

16:10.5

10:48/M

214

ANNA MAHONEY KELLER TX

129

38

F

11 35-39

33:37.4

33:54.9

16:12.7

10:49/M

215

EDBERTO MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TEXAS

360

57

M

7 55-59

33:42.3

34:01.8

18:21.3

10:50/M

216

KIMBERLY CULLUM ARLINGTON TX

57

42

F

16 40-44

33:55.1

34:07.5

16:30.4

10:54/M

217

MADELINE FRENCH COLLEYVILLE TX

84

18

F

8 15-19

34:32.3

35:15.1

17:07.6

11:06/M

218

LORI MURILLO HURST TX

155

36

F

12 35-39

34:32.3

35:22.4

17:07.6

11:06/M

219

GISELLE BIDOT KELLER TX

35

31

F

8 30-34

34:36.7

35:01.4

17:12.0

11:08/M

220

ERIN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

25

28

F

12 25-29

34:36.8

35:05.9

17:12.1

11:08/M

221

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

280

68

M

2 65-69

34:37.6

35:04.0

19:16.6

11:08/M

222

MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

49

43

F

17 40-44

34:40.5

35:14.7

17:15.8

11:09/M

223

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

172

41

M

10 40-44

34:43.9

35:04.2

19:22.9

11:10/M

224

NIKOLAS GUTIERREZ FT. WORTH TX

93

8

M

4 1-10

34:44.5

35:04.7

19:23.5

11:10/M

225

MEGAN PARRISH GRAPEVINE TX

284

46

F

12 45-49

34:52.1

35:25.8

17:27.4

11:13/M

226

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

108

7

M

5 1-10

34:55.1

35:31.8

19:34.1

11:14/M

227

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX

328

48

M

17 45-49

35:00.3

35:34.6

19:39.3

11:15/M

228

KRISTI ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

109

39

F

13 35-39

35:09.8

35:46.9

17:45.1

11:18/M

229

LANCE MORRIS KELLER TX

153

34

M

8 30-34

35:18.4

35:58.4

19:57.4

11:21/M

230

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

321

66

M

3 65-69

35:20.7

35:51.0

19:59.7

11:22/M

231

JAMES CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

299

12

M

6 11-14

35:32.7

35:41.4

20:11.7

11:26/M

232

JOHN BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

41

57

M

8 55-59

35:35.1

35:50.8

20:14.1

11:26/M

233

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

203

17

F

9 15-19

35:45.4

36:12.2

18:20.7

11:30/M

234

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

245

30

F

9 30-34

35:45.9

36:25.7

18:21.2

11:30/M

235

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

205

47

F

13 45-49

35:46.1

36:14.5

18:21.4

11:30/M

236

ERIC SANCHEZ EULESS TX

288

0

M

2 0- 0

35:47.7

36:19.9

20:26.7

11:30/M

237

MIKE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

216

41

M

11 40-44

35:49.3

36:23.3

20:28.3

11:31/M

238

JAKE CASELLA HURST TX

251

38

M

8 35-39

35:51.9

36:26.0

20:30.9

11:32/M

239

DELANEY ARNOUX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

28

31

F

10 30-34

35:52.3

36:15.8

18:27.6

11:32/M

240

ROCIO MATTA TROPHY CLUB TX

231

36

F

14 35-39

36:16.2

36:46.9

18:51.5

11:40/M

241

CAREY VALDERRAMA EULESS TX

261

35

F

15 35-39

36:17.5

37:00.9

18:52.8

11:40/M

242

CAT KIM GRAPEVINE TX

118

27

F

13 25-29

36:19.0

36:41.3

18:54.3

11:41/M

243

KAREN PHELPS COLLEYVILLE TX

283

45

F

14 45-49

36:31.2

36:37.3

19:06.5

11:45/M

244

DAVE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX

253

46

M

18 45-49

36:31.3

37:12.2

21:10.3

11:45/M

245

DAVE KHAN

398

M

3 0- 0

36:31.9

37:12.4

21:10.9

11:45/M

246

ROBIN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

339

43

F

18 40-44

36:32.5

37:06.5

19:07.8

11:45/M

247

ROB BROWN SAN ANTONIO TX

45

38

M

9 35-39

36:51.7

37:08.5

21:30.7

11:51/M

248

ROBIN FISK

381

55

F

4 55-59

36:53.2

37:06.8

19:28.5

11:52/M

249

BRYAN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

17

30

M

9 30-34

36:55.7

37:16.7

21:34.7

11:52/M

250

SOPHIE MILLS KELLER TX

149

10

F

8 1-10

37:09.3

37:34.9

19:44.6

11:57/M

251

DUNCAN MILLS KELLER TX

147

49

M

19 45-49

37:10.1

37:35.5

21:49.1

11:57/M

252

JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

71

37

F

16 35-39

37:11.3

37:38.6

19:46.6

11:57/M

253

SHERRY HILTON COLLEYVILLE TX

103

47

F

15 45-49

37:11.9

37:57.5

19:47.2

11:57/M

254

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TEXAS

359

57

F

5 55-59

37:33.3

37:52.8

20:08.6

12:04/M

255

CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

170

10

F

9 1-10

37:43.9

37:51.3

20:19.2

12:08/M

256

RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX

333

57

F

6 55-59

37:44.2

37:56.9

20:19.5

12:08/M

257

KATHY MURRAY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

157

39

F

17 35-39

37:47.9

38:15.1

20:23.2

12:09/M

258

JOY LEE COLLEYVILLE TX

123

36

F

18 35-39

37:55.0

38:38.2

20:30.3

12:12/M

259

ROBERT PUTNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

182

56

M

9 55-59

38:08.9

38:31.6

22:47.9

12:16/M

260

JAMIE FOSTER DAVIDSON NC

83

38

F

19 35-39

38:12.6

38:29.8

20:47.9

12:17/M

261

STACY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

114

33

F

11 30-34

38:15.2

38:37.8

20:50.5

12:18/M

262

CINDI MCMILLAN FT. WORTH TX

262

50

F

11 50-54

38:18.7

38:33.2

20:54.0

12:19/M

263

COLLEEN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

18

30

F

12 30-34

38:29.9

38:51.0

21:05.2

12:22/M

264

JENNIFER BRANNAN WEATHERFORD TX

40

34

F

13 30-34

38:44.9

39:20.2

21:20.2

12:27/M

265

STEFANI PHELPS RICHLAND HILLS TX

175

26

F

14 25-29

39:03.1

39:51.0

21:38.4

12:33/M

266

ADAM ZIEGLER DENTON TX

227

25

M

10 25-29

39:04.2

39:56.8

23:43.2

12:34/M

267

MARIA JOHNSTON DALLAS TX

116

73

F

1 70-99

39:18.5

39:44.4

21:53.8

12:38/M

268

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

345

54

F

12 50-54

39:22.1

39:50.4

21:57.4

12:39/M

269

NANCY FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

77

44

F

19 40-44

39:37.1

39:53.3

22:12.4

12:44/M

270

MICHAEL FISCHER

387

8

M

6 1-10

39:38.4

40:02.5

24:17.4

12:45/M

271

SARAH DAVLIN GRAPEVINE TX

58

43

F

20 40-44

40:05.6

40:40.3

22:40.9

12:53/M

272

LONNIE ARNOLD MIDLAND TX

289

55

M

10 55-59

40:57.2

41:27.6

25:36.2

13:10/M

273

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

290

46

M

20 45-49

40:57.6

41:27.6

25:36.6

13:10/M

274

CAROLYN HELHART-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

3

48

F

16 45-49

41:05.5

41:46.1

23:40.8

13:13/M

275

APRIL HAYS

385

39

F

20 35-39

41:10.9

41:57.6

23:46.2

13:14/M

276

TARYN HORTON

394

17

F

10 15-19

41:15.2

41:58.5

23:50.5

13:16/M

277

STACIE WHITE ROANOKE TX

222

31

F

14 30-34

41:15.6

41:37.5

23:50.9

13:16/M

278

KIM HALL ROANOKE TX

95

44

F

21 40-44

41:34.1

42:21.3

24:09.4

13:22/M

279

MICHELLE GABBARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

87

32

F

15 30-34

42:40.7

43:30.4

25:16.0

13:43/M

280

SUZIE DONALDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

60

44

F

22 40-44

42:41.2

43:27.2

25:16.5

13:43/M

281

JACKIE FINLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

73

44

F

23 40-44

42:41.6

43:27.3

25:16.9

13:43/M

282

TAMMY FISHER BEDFORD TX

239

51

F

13 50-54

42:47.4

43:18.2

25:22.7

13:45/M

283

SAMANTHA NIELSON

350

11

F

9 11-14

43:27.0

44:00.1

26:02.3

13:58/M

284

ABIGAIL STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

207

11

F

10 11-14

43:29.5

44:02.6

26:04.8

13:59/M

285

MARY ANN GREAVES HURST TX

92

67

F

1 65-69

43:41.5

44:32.3

26:16.8

14:03/M

286

SHARI HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

6

48

F

17 45-49

43:56.2

44:49.3

26:31.5

14:08/M

287

GARY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

105

54

M

19 50-54

43:56.5

44:48.9

28:35.5

14:08/M

288

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

184

71

F

2 70-99

44:25.2

44:30.5

27:00.5

14:17/M

289

ELSIE GUNTER COLLEYVILLE TX

256

75

F

3 70-99

44:46.3

45:28.7

27:21.6

14:24/M

290

MARY BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

42

57

F

7 55-59

45:12.2

45:43.5

27:47.5

14:32/M

291

TARI DUDLEY RICHLAND HILLS TX

62

64

F

4 60-64

45:30.7

46:17.9

28:06.0

14:38/M

292

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

309

62

F

5 60-64

45:40.8

45:50.4

28:16.1

14:41/M

293

LAURIE GEORGE COLLEYVILLE TX

90

49

F

18 45-49

46:35.8

47:16.8

29:11.1

14:59/M

294

TAMI RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX

194

50

F

14 50-54

46:35.9

47:17.3

29:11.2

14:59/M

295

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

139

41

F

24 40-44

46:54.8

47:48.0

29:30.1

15:05/M

296

HALEY HILTON

353

16

F

11 15-19

47:37.9

48:23.3

30:13.2

15:19/M

297

JENNIFER HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

5

22

F

7 20-24

47:40.5

48:33.8

30:15.8

15:20/M

298

RONNIE WRIGHT BEDFORD TX

230

45

M

21 45-49

47:51.2

48:38.9

32:30.2

15:23/M

299

ELISSA WRIGHT BEDFORD TX

229

8

F

10 1-10

47:52.3

48:39.4

30:27.6

15:23/M

300

DARLENE PATTON

358

53

F

15 50-54

47:57.8

48:27.0

30:33.1

15:25/M

 

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Gender

Age Group

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

301

DEBBIE CROWSON TX

354

53

F

16 50-54

47:59.1

48:27.4

30:34.4

15:26/M

302

DEBBIE HUTSON

355

53

F

17 50-54

48:02.7

48:27.0

30:38.0

15:27/M

303

ELISE NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

160

6

F

11 1-10

48:10.2

48:20.3

30:45.5

15:29/M

304

ARLENE SAMUEL GRAPEVINE TX

254

40

F

25 40-44

48:11.2

48:22.0

30:46.5

15:30/M

305

ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

161

10

F

12 1-10

49:37.1

50:12.3

32:12.4

15:57/M

306

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

219

11

F

11 11-14

49:37.5

50:12.4

32:12.8

15:57/M

307

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

338

58

F

8 55-59

49:42.1

50:23.2

32:17.4

15:59/M

308

JANET TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX

212

42

F

26 40-44

50:37.5

51:22.1

33:12.8

16:17/M

309

SANDY ZIMMERMAN HURST TX

240

50

F

18 50-54

51:02.7

51:41.9

33:38.0

16:25/M

310

TONI WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

242

53

F

19 50-54

51:03.5

51:43.0

33:38.8

16:25/M

311

THOMAS WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

241

55

M

11 55-59

51:04.5

51:43.3

35:43.5

16:25/M

312

SARAH WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

243

22

F

8 20-24

51:04.9

51:43.1

33:40.2

16:25/M

313

P MCDONALD KELLER TX

138

57

M

12 55-59

51:33.0

52:21.5

36:12.0

16:35/M

314

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

173

57

F

9 55-59

51:34.8

52:20.9

34:10.1

16:35/M

315

AMBER HARVEY HURST TX

12

26

F

15 25-29

51:42.5

51:55.0

34:17.8

16:37/M

316

AUDREY ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

107

5

F

13 1-10

53:21.9

53:58.2

35:57.2

17:09/M

317

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

20

66

F

2 65-69

53:31.8

54:07.9

36:07.1

17:12/M

318

DICK GREAVES HURST TX

91

74

M

2 70-99

53:41.0

54:32.3

38:20.0

17:16/M

319

LISA POMROY COLLEYVILLE TX

178

51

F

20 50-54

54:48.5

55:06.5

37:23.8

17:37/M

320

PAT CULLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

281

58

F

10 55-59

55:03.0

55:46.3

37:38.3

17:42/M

321

RET STANSBARGER COLLEYVILLE TX

255

63

F

6 60-64

55:06.2

55:49.0

37:41.5

17:43/M

322

ROBBIE TERRELL ROANOKE TX

213

38

F

21 35-39

55:36.0

56:23.7

38:11.3

17:53/M

323

ROSALI WOLFE ARGYLE TX

223

31

F

16 30-34

55:36.1

56:22.9

38:11.4

17:53/M

324

SUSANNE SHAW

393

32

F

17 30-34

55:43.2

56:28.3

38:18.5

17:55/M

325

JORDYN WEHRENBERG

318

19

F

12 15-19

56:55.8

57:28.6

39:31.1

18:18/M

326

MARY ANN TOWNSEND

320

50

F

21 50-54

56:56.5

57:28.8

39:31.8

18:18/M

327

DEBBIE ROBINSON BURLESON TX

319

55

F

11 55-59

57:01.2

57:34.4

39:36.5

18:20/M

328

GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

171

7

F

14 1-10

57:23.4

57:29.4

39:58.7

18:27/M

329

CALLIE POMROY COLLEYVILLE TX

177

18

F

13 15-19

57:33.9

57:51.0

40:09.2

18:30/M

330

AUSTIN KUBITZA COLLEYVILLE TX

120

18

M

8 15-19

57:55.6

58:12.2

42:34.6

18:37/M