13th Annual xSIGHTment Run 5K

Age Group Results

June 05, 2010


Results by RunTIME Racing Services. www.runtimeracingservices.com


Men: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-10 11-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Overall Female Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

D'ANN ARTHUR DALLAS TX

228

22

7

17:24.7

17:25.6

 

5:36/M

2

DAWN GRUNNAGLE

312

32

9

17:31.6

17:32.7

0:06.9

5:38/M

3

TARA UPSHAW

317

19

11

17:56.0

17:57.1

0:31.3

5:46/M

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ANDREW COOK FLOWER MOUND TX

322

29

1

15:21.0

15:21.0

 

4:56/M

2

JOE BEISNER IRVING TX

327

37

2

15:37.4

15:37.4

0:16.4

5:01/M

3

KEN HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

19

46

3

16:24.6

16:24.6

1:03.6

5:16/M

 
Top

Overall Female Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LAURA NELSON GRAPEVINE TX

162

44

16

19:55.3

19:56.8

 

6:24/M

2

SANDRA RICAUD IRVING TX

188

46

21

20:19.4

20:21.5

0:24.1

6:32/M

 
Top

Overall Male Masters Winners

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ED SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

232

59

12

18:09.0

18:09.0

 

5:50/M

2

JESUS LOPEZ DALLAS TX

335

44

13

18:17.5

18:18.7

0:08.5

5:53/M

 
Top

Male Age UNPROVIDED

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

Unknown Chip: AA04237

5000

96

26:46.4

27:18.1

 

8:36/M

2

ERIC SANCHEZ EULESS TX

288

0

236

35:47.7

36:19.9

9:01.3

11:30/M

3

DAVE KHAN

398

245

36:31.9

37:12.4

9:45.5

11:45/M

 
Top

Female 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JAYME HERNANDEZ SOUTHLAKE TX

101

9

136

29:04.9

29:09.0

 

9:21/M

2

SARAH GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

292

10

152

29:45.8

29:57.8

0:40.9

9:34/M

3

ERIN FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

85

8

165

31:01.5

31:15.2

1:56.6

9:58/M

4

JAMIE MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

134

9

186

31:59.6

32:13.7

2:54.7

10:17/M

5

MARY CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

300

10

202

33:07.5

33:15.0

4:02.6

10:39/M

6

ASHLEY MCKILLOP COLLEYVILLE TX

141

9

208

33:18.9

33:40.8

4:14.0

10:42/M

7

REAGAN ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

110

9

212

33:32.0

33:53.5

4:27.1

10:47/M

8

SOPHIE MILLS KELLER TX

149

10

250

37:09.3

37:34.9

8:04.4

11:57/M

9

CATHERINE OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

170

10

255

37:43.9

37:51.3

8:39.0

12:08/M

10

ELISSA WRIGHT BEDFORD TX

229

8

299

47:52.3

48:39.4

18:47.4

15:23/M

11

ELISE NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

160

6

303

48:10.2

48:20.3

19:05.3

15:29/M

12

ISABEL NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

161

10

305

49:37.1

50:12.3

20:32.2

15:57/M

13

AUDREY ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

107

5

316

53:21.9

53:58.2

24:17.0

17:09/M

14

GINA OTT COLLEYVILLE TX

171

7

328

57:23.4

57:29.4

28:18.5

18:27/M

 
Top

Male 1 to 10

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

JEREMY GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

378

10

46

23:09.6

23:13.7

 

7:27/M

2

MATTHEW SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

344

10

53

23:43.3

23:45.0

0:33.6

7:38/M

3

JOSHUA STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

208

9

139

29:09.8

29:31.6

6:00.2

9:22/M

4

NIKOLAS GUTIERREZ FT. WORTH TX

93

8

224

34:44.5

35:04.7

11:34.9

11:10/M

5

GRANT ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

108

7

226

34:55.1

35:31.8

11:45.5

11:14/M

6

MICHAEL FISCHER

387

8

270

39:38.4

40:02.5

16:28.7

12:45/M

 
Top

Female 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MIRANDA ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

190

14

48

23:21.6

23:27.9

 

7:30/M

2

REBECCA GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

380

14

64

24:11.9

24:16.3

0:50.3

7:47/M

3

ANNA POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

313

13

109

27:34.6

27:42.8

4:13.0

8:52/M

4

ERIN CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

298

13

140

29:17.8

29:26.3

5:56.2

9:25/M

5

HOLLY SUMER

374

11

153

29:57.0

30:26.7

6:35.4

9:38/M

6

KELSEY KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

295

13

171

31:15.9

31:23.9

7:54.3

10:03/M

7

HEATHER HAGUE

323

14

180

31:40.7

32:08.3

8:19.1

10:11/M

8

KATHERINE MILLS KELLER TX

148

13

182

31:44.4

31:52.9

8:22.8

10:12/M

9

SAMANTHA NIELSON

350

11

283

43:27.0

44:00.1

20:05.4

13:58/M

10

ABIGAIL STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

207

11

284

43:29.5

44:02.6

20:07.9

13:59/M

11

MELANIE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

219

11

306

49:37.5

50:12.4

26:15.9

15:57/M

 
Top

Male 11 to 14

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CURT POPKIN COLLEYVILLE TX

314

11

35

21:42.6

21:48.3

 

6:59/M

2

COLE O'HAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

167

11

52

23:42.5

23:44.9

1:59.8

7:37/M

3

CONOR JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

112

11

104

27:15.5

27:17.4

5:32.9

8:46/M

4

DAVID SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

274

11

106

27:27.6

27:42.4

5:44.9

8:50/M

5

MATTHEW FISCHER

386

12

149

29:38.2

29:52.8

7:55.6

9:32/M

6

JAMES CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

299

12

231

35:32.7

35:41.4

13:50.0

11:26/M

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KALEIGH ERVIN COPPELL TX

69

16

28

21:04.9

21:06.1

 

6:46/M

2

SAMANTHA OTTMAN

366

15

31

21:25.0

21:26.8

0:20.1

6:53/M

3

COURTNEY COX

388

16

50

23:31.5

23:42.9

2:26.6

7:34/M

4

CATHERINE CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

53

18

105

27:27.4

27:30.0

6:22.5

8:50/M

5

STEVIE DYE ALLEN TX

64

15

108

27:30.8

27:40.9

6:25.9

8:51/M

6

JESSICA SODICH ROANOKE TX

202

16

146

29:21.8

29:39.2

8:16.9

9:26/M

7

HAILEY NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

166

18

192

32:31.1

32:43.3

11:26.2

10:27/M

8

MADELINE FRENCH COLLEYVILLE TX

84

18

217

34:32.3

35:15.1

13:27.4

11:06/M

9

KINSEY STARKS HURST TX

203

17

233

35:45.4

36:12.2

14:40.5

11:30/M

10

TARYN HORTON

394

17

276

41:15.2

41:58.5

20:10.3

13:16/M

11

HALEY HILTON

353

16

296

47:37.9

48:23.3

26:33.0

15:19/M

12

JORDYN WEHRENBERG

318

19

325

56:55.8

57:28.6

35:50.9

18:18/M

13

CALLIE POMROY COLLEYVILLE TX

177

18

329

57:33.9

57:51.0

36:29.0

18:30/M

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVY SWIATOCHA KELLER TX

235

16

4

16:37.6

16:37.6

 

5:21/M

2

EVERETT WILDER

326

19

6

17:15.6

17:15.6

0:38.0

5:33/M

3

ALEC GARNER SOUTHLAKE TX

89

15

8

17:31.2

17:32.1

0:53.5

5:38/M

4

KYLE SCANLAN SOUTHLAKE TX

260

15

10

17:48.8

17:48.8

1:11.2

5:43/M

5

DAKOTA FERGUSEN

331

18

38

22:28.6

22:31.6

5:50.9

7:13/M

6

MASON STARKS HURST TX

204

15

65

24:22.6

24:24.7

7:45.0

7:50/M

7

CONNER WILKINSON

324

17

125

28:24.4

29:07.5

11:46.8

9:08/M

8

AUSTIN KUBITZA COLLEYVILLE TX

120

18

330

57:55.6

58:12.2

41:18.0

18:37/M

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MELONIE SEIDL COLLEYVILLE TX

349

22

141

29:19.0

29:42.3

 

9:26/M

2

ERICA MACIAS ROANOKE TX

128

24

143

29:20.4

29:39.0

0:01.4

9:26/M

3

TRACY CHALLINOR COLLEYVILLE TX

51

23

144

29:21.3

29:29.0

0:02.2

9:26/M

4

KATIE LUCAS GRAPEVINE TX

272

20

177

31:40.1

32:08.8

2:21.1

10:11/M

5

TIFFANY TERNDRUP

79

22

189

32:27.1

32:43.6

3:08.0

10:26/M

6

KARI FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

78

24

191

32:29.8

32:49.0

3:10.7

10:27/M

7

JENNIFER HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

5

22

297

47:40.5

48:33.8

18:21.4

15:20/M

8

SARAH WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

243

22

312

51:04.9

51:43.1

21:45.8

16:25/M

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID DANCER FARMERS BRANCH TX

268

24

40

22:42.2

22:55.9

 

7:18/M

2

MITCH KNICELY FARMERS BRANCH TX

269

24

47

23:13.0

23:25.5

0:30.8

7:28/M

3

THOMAS FITZPATRICK FLOWER MOUND TX

80

21

55

23:46.6

24:05.8

1:04.4

7:39/M

4

JOSHUA BROWNING

346

22

83

25:33.6

25:37.8

2:51.4

8:13/M

5

JONATHAN BASSHAM

348

23

118

28:08.4

28:22.3

5:26.2

9:03/M

6

VINCENT FISK

382

20

194

32:32.0

32:45.2

9:49.8

10:28/M

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LILIANA FLORES FOREST HILL TX

356

28

49

23:31.4

23:33.7

 

7:34/M

2

LINDSEY CROWE NRH TX

56

27

86

25:48.1

26:26.3

2:16.7

8:18/M

3

STACI LEONARD FORT WORTH TX

124

25

119

28:12.3

28:48.2

4:40.9

9:04/M

4

MANDI MOHLER COPPELL TX

151

29

122

28:13.7

28:18.9

4:42.3

9:04/M

5

LESLIE BRILES FORT WORTH TX

44

25

123

28:13.9

28:18.9

4:42.5

9:04/M

6

JAMIE MORRIS KELLER TX

154

28

164

30:49.2

31:28.7

7:17.8

9:55/M

7

MIRANDA WOODALL FORT WORTH TX

263

29

175

31:36.8

31:50.2

8:05.4

10:10/M

8

PAIGE TOLLIVER DUBLIN TX

264

25

176

31:37.1

31:50.3

8:05.7

10:10/M

9

SHAUNA FERGUSON

340

29

190

32:27.8

32:53.2

8:56.4

10:26/M

10

LAURA STEWART COLLEYVILLE TX

210

25

195

32:42.4

33:32.4

9:11.0

10:31/M

11

MEREDITH FRANCE N.R.H. TX

11

27

213

33:35.2

33:48.7

10:03.8

10:48/M

12

ERIN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

25

28

220

34:36.8

35:05.9

11:05.4

11:08/M

13

CAT KIM GRAPEVINE TX

118

27

242

36:19.0

36:41.3

12:47.6

11:41/M

14

STEFANI PHELPS RICHLAND HILLS TX

175

26

265

39:03.1

39:51.0

15:31.7

12:33/M

15

AMBER HARVEY HURST TX

12

26

315

51:42.5

51:55.0

28:11.1

16:37/M

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

CRAIG OTTMAN FORT WORTH TX

365

27

5

16:40.8

16:41.6

 

5:22/M

2

MIKE FITZPATRICK

334

25

22

20:19.4

20:22.9

3:38.6

6:32/M

3

JOSH FENDER KELLER TX

72

26

30

21:19.4

21:22.8

4:38.6

6:51/M

4

PHILLIP WELCH BEDFORD TX

390

27

37

22:10.3

22:18.0

5:29.5

7:08/M

5

DANIEL MACIAS ROANOKE TX

127

25

58

23:56.6

24:14.4

7:15.8

7:42/M

6

BEN ALVAREZ FORT WORTH TX

26

29

91

26:31.4

27:01.0

9:50.6

8:32/M

7

JUSTIN ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

370

26

102

27:08.9

27:26.5

10:28.1

8:43/M

8

MICHAEL HAGUE KELLER TX

376

27

172

31:19.2

31:46.8

14:38.4

10:04/M

9

JONATHAN HAGEMAN FLOWER MOUND TX

94

29

188

32:16.5

32:36.3

15:35.7

10:23/M

10

ADAM ZIEGLER DENTON TX

227

25

266

39:04.2

39:56.8

22:23.4

12:34/M

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA MARTINEZ FORT WORTH TX

367

33

23

20:24.5

20:27.3

 

6:34/M

2

MEGAN SMITH BEDFORD TX

200

33

84

25:39.0

25:44.0

5:14.4

8:15/M

3

MELISSA GAUGER BEDFORD TX

270

33

145

29:21.5

29:29.8

8:56.9

9:26/M

4

STACEY SANCHEZ EULESS TX

287

31

169

31:12.1

31:44.4

10:47.5

10:02/M

5

ERIN EAST COLLEYVILLE TX

66

32

170

31:13.3

31:30.7

10:48.8

10:02/M

6

YVONNE GOMEZ ALVARADO TX

357

30

173

31:35.3

31:37.8

11:10.8

10:09/M

7

BECCA BARTLETT KELLER TX

30

33

205

33:08.6

33:36.4

12:44.1

10:39/M

8

GISELLE BIDOT KELLER TX

35

31

219

34:36.7

35:01.4

14:12.2

11:08/M

9

AMY DOWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

245

30

234

35:45.9

36:25.7

15:21.3

11:30/M

10

DELANEY ARNOUX NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

28

31

239

35:52.3

36:15.8

15:27.7

11:32/M

11

STACY JOHNSON FORT WORTH TX

114

33

261

38:15.2

38:37.8

17:50.7

12:18/M

12

COLLEEN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

18

30

263

38:29.9

38:51.0

18:05.4

12:22/M

13

JENNIFER BRANNAN WEATHERFORD TX

40

34

264

38:44.9

39:20.2

18:20.3

12:27/M

14

STACIE WHITE ROANOKE TX

222

31

277

41:15.6

41:37.5

20:51.1

13:16/M

15

MICHELLE GABBARD NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

87

32

279

42:40.7

43:30.4

22:16.1

13:43/M

16

ROSALI WOLFE ARGYLE TX

223

31

323

55:36.1

56:22.9

35:11.5

17:53/M

17

SUSANNE SHAW

393

32

324

55:43.2

56:28.3

35:18.6

17:55/M

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID MORONES COLLEYVILLE TX

7

31

63

24:09.0

24:33.7

 

7:46/M

2

CHANDLER FERGUSON COLLEYVILLE TX

341

32

73

24:56.7

25:18.7

0:47.7

8:01/M

3

CHRIS HILL TROPHY CLUB TX

102

34

150

29:38.3

29:45.5

5:29.2

9:32/M

4

ADAM SHEEHAN

364

32

160

30:33.1

30:54.6

6:24.1

9:49/M

5

DEREK BENNETT COLLEYVILLE TX

1

31

167

31:08.2

31:32.1

6:59.2

10:01/M

6

ANDY BARTLETT KELLER TX

29

33

183

31:48.9

32:19.3

7:39.8

10:14/M

7

JOHN WEEMS

399

30

211

33:27.6

33:56.8

9:18.6

10:45/M

8

LANCE MORRIS KELLER TX

153

34

229

35:18.4

35:58.4

11:09.3

11:21/M

9

BRYAN PHELAN FLOWER MOUND TX

17

30

249

36:55.7

37:16.7

12:46.7

11:52/M

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SUZANNE ST. CLAIR FORT WORTH TX

351

35

51

23:39.7

23:45.4

 

7:36/M

2

ANNA NACKLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

159

38

71

24:53.6

25:02.7

1:13.8

8:00/M

3

HESPER MATZO ARGYLE TX

132

38

78

25:19.4

25:47.4

1:39.7

8:08/M

4

LISA ENDERT COLLEYVILLE TX

21

39

93

26:37.1

26:52.4

2:57.4

8:34/M

5

MEGAN CRAWFORD LANTANA TX

55

39

95

26:40.3

27:06.1

3:00.5

8:34/M

6

NICOLE SCHULTZ SOUTHLAKE TX

343

37

107

27:28.4

27:32.0

3:48.7

8:50/M

7

SONIA GUZMAN FT. WORTH TX

291

37

112

27:51.7

28:03.9

4:11.9

8:57/M

8

SADI VEVERETT

402

39

120

28:12.9

28:33.7

4:33.2

9:04/M

9

JENNY PAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

265

35

135

29:01.0

29:36.5

5:21.2

9:20/M

10

LORI STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

209

39

209

33:25.5

34:03.3

9:45.8

10:45/M

11

ANNA MAHONEY KELLER TX

129

38

214

33:37.4

33:54.9

9:57.6

10:49/M

12

LORI MURILLO HURST TX

155

36

218

34:32.3

35:22.4

10:52.6

11:06/M

13

KRISTI ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

109

39

228

35:09.8

35:46.9

11:30.0

11:18/M

14

ROCIO MATTA TROPHY CLUB TX

231

36

240

36:16.2

36:46.9

12:36.5

11:40/M

15

CAREY VALDERRAMA EULESS TX

261

35

241

36:17.5

37:00.9

12:37.7

11:40/M

16

JENNIFER FADDEN COLLEYVILLE TX

71

37

252

37:11.3

37:38.6

13:31.5

11:57/M

17

KATHY MURRAY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

157

39

257

37:47.9

38:15.1

14:08.1

12:09/M

18

JOY LEE COLLEYVILLE TX

123

36

258

37:55.0

38:38.2

14:15.2

12:12/M

19

JAMIE FOSTER DAVIDSON NC

83

38

260

38:12.6

38:29.8

14:32.8

12:17/M

20

APRIL HAYS

385

39

275

41:10.9

41:57.6

17:31.1

13:14/M

21

ROBBIE TERRELL ROANOKE TX

213

38

322

55:36.0

56:23.7

31:56.2

17:53/M

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KELLY PARMA CARROLLTON Texas

342

37

15

19:54.3

19:55.1

 

6:24/M

2

JASON STEINLE COLLEYVILLE TX

206

39

25

20:59.1

21:06.6

1:04.8

6:45/M

3

CHRIS BERTEL KELLER TX

266

37

81

25:30.9

25:50.4

5:36.6

8:12/M

4

CHRIS LOYD

395

37

98

26:47.2

26:51.4

6:52.9

8:37/M

5

STEVE MILTON FT. WORTH TX

150

39

128

28:29.2

28:40.6

8:34.9

9:10/M

6

ADAM MCCOLLEY LOS COLINAS TX

267

37

147

29:28.4

29:48.5

9:34.1

9:28/M

7

MIKE MURRAY N RICHLAND HILLS TX

156

39

207

33:18.2

33:44.4

13:23.9

10:42/M

8

JAKE CASELLA HURST TX

251

38

238

35:51.9

36:26.0

15:57.6

11:32/M

9

ROB BROWN SAN ANTONIO TX

45

38

247

36:51.7

37:08.5

16:57.4

11:51/M

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

SHELLEY GALLANT FLOWER MOUND TX

236

40

61

24:02.9

24:29.1

 

7:44/M

2

KATHY BRAMLAGE SOUTHLAKE TX

39

41

67

24:29.3

24:44.3

0:26.4

7:52/M

3

JULIA FLOWERS WESTLAKE TX

81

42

68

24:29.8

24:39.1

0:26.8

7:52/M

4

ANA MCCOLLUM COLLEYVILLE TX

278

42

69

24:47.6

24:56.1

0:44.7

7:58/M

5

ELIZABETH LAWRENCE NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

122

42

70

24:52.6

25:00.9

0:49.7

8:00/M

6

KIMBERLY PATRICK COLLEYVILLE TX

234

41

77

25:18.4

25:44.8

1:15.4

8:08/M

7

KRISTINE HALL COLLEYVILLE TX

96

42

90

26:30.0

26:39.0

2:27.1

8:31/M

8

MICHELLE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

217

42

113

27:53.9

28:08.5

3:50.9

8:58/M

9

LISA SEWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

275

43

115

27:55.7

28:02.6

3:52.8

8:59/M

10

STEPHANIE FRITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

86

43

127

28:28.5

28:41.8

4:25.5

9:09/M

11

KELLI SUMER SOUTHLAKE TX

375

44

155

29:59.4

30:29.3

5:56.5

9:38/M

12

CHRISTINA STONE COLLEYVILLE TX

211

40

156

30:02.2

30:39.2

5:59.3

9:39/M

13

MINDY MCCLURE COLLEYVILLE TX

135

40

166

31:07.6

31:24.6

7:04.7

10:00/M

14

TRISHA KROUTIL GRAPEVINE TX

119

43

193

32:31.6

33:18.1

8:28.7

10:27/M

15

JENNIE PICCOLO ARLINGTON TX

176

40

203

33:07.8

33:18.9

9:04.8

10:39/M

16

KIMBERLY CULLUM ARLINGTON TX

57

42

216

33:55.1

34:07.5

9:52.2

10:54/M

17

MICHELLE CASELLA SOUTHLAKE TX

49

43

222

34:40.5

35:14.7

10:37.6

11:09/M

18

ROBIN DAVIS BEDFORD TX

339

43

246

36:32.5

37:06.5

12:29.5

11:45/M

19

NANCY FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

77

44

269

39:37.1

39:53.3

15:34.1

12:44/M

20

SARAH DAVLIN GRAPEVINE TX

58

43

271

40:05.6

40:40.3

16:02.7

12:53/M

21

KIM HALL ROANOKE TX

95

44

278

41:34.1

42:21.3

17:31.2

13:22/M

22

SUZIE DONALDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

60

44

280

42:41.2

43:27.2

18:38.2

13:43/M

23

JACKIE FINLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

73

44

281

42:41.6

43:27.3

18:38.7

13:43/M

24

SHERLYNN MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

139

41

295

46:54.8

47:48.0

22:51.8

15:05/M

25

ARLENE SAMUEL GRAPEVINE TX

254

40

304

48:11.2

48:22.0

24:08.3

15:30/M

26

JANET TAYLOR GRAPEVINE TX

212

42

308

50:37.5

51:22.1

26:34.5

16:17/M

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DAVID CHASE SOUTHLAKE TX

373

44

17

20:07.3

20:10.1

 

6:28/M

2

STEVE ISBELL COLLEYVILLE TX

111

41

26

20:59.6

21:07.1

0:52.3

6:45/M

3

PAUL PENA N.R.H. TX

174

41

27

21:01.2

21:02.6

0:53.8

6:45/M

4

TOM MURRAY

396

43

60

23:58.7

24:12.5

3:51.4

7:42/M

5

JIM DONALDSON SOUTHLAKE TX

61

44

103

27:13.0

27:52.8

7:05.7

8:45/M

6

HORACE WU COLLEYVILLE TX

225

40

114

27:55.3

28:16.0

7:48.0

8:59/M

7

JEFF OTT

391

43

126

28:27.7

28:34.3

8:20.3

9:09/M

8

ROBERT MCKEOWN GRAPEVINE TX

140

42

162

30:40.9

31:31.5

10:33.5

9:52/M

9

DAVID O'HAUGHERTY GRAPEVINE TX

168

44

197

32:49.4

33:04.6

12:42.0

10:33/M

10

PRINCE PANCHAL COLLEYVILLE TX

172

41

223

34:43.9

35:04.2

14:36.6

11:10/M

11

MIKE URRUTIA COLLEYVILLE TX

216

41

237

35:49.3

36:23.3

15:42.0

11:31/M

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

LEANA SLOAN GRAPEVINE TX

310

47

29

21:14.9

21:16.9

 

6:50/M

2

JACKIE CUMMINGS COLLEYVILLE TX

297

46

74

25:05.5

25:11.7

3:50.6

8:04/M

3

CINDY FISCHER HIGHLAND VILLAGE TX

74

47

116

28:06.8

28:22.8

6:51.9

9:02/M

4

TRISHA ORTIZ NRH TX

169

47

117

28:08.1

28:23.5

6:53.2

9:03/M

5

BRIGID HEJL HURST TX

100

49

130

28:36.0

28:59.6

7:21.1

9:12/M

6

MONIQUE KUSMAN SOUTHLAKE TX

294

45

161

30:34.8

30:43.9

9:19.9

9:50/M

7

VELMA GARCIA COLLEYVILLE TX

246

48

178

31:40.2

31:59.1

10:25.3

10:11/M

8

CHRISTINE QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

183

45

179

31:40.7

31:46.1

10:25.7

10:11/M

9

ANN MCCARLEY GRAPEVINE TX

133

47

187

31:59.8

32:13.7

10:44.8

10:17/M

10

CARLENE SMITH KELLER TX

199

45

204

33:08.2

33:18.8

11:53.3

10:39/M

11

LOUISE MOLINAR BEDFORD TX

152

46

206

33:09.7

33:40.9

11:54.7

10:40/M

12

MEGAN PARRISH GRAPEVINE TX

284

46

225

34:52.1

35:25.8

13:37.1

11:13/M

13

SUZANNE STARKS HURST TX

205

47

235

35:46.1

36:14.5

14:31.2

11:30/M

14

KAREN PHELPS COLLEYVILLE TX

283

45

243

36:31.2

36:37.3

15:16.2

11:45/M

15

SHERRY HILTON COLLEYVILLE TX

103

47

253

37:11.9

37:57.5

15:56.9

11:57/M

16

CAROLYN HELHART-GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

3

48

274

41:05.5

41:46.1

19:50.5

13:13/M

17

SHARI HOLLIS FT. WORTH TX

6

48

286

43:56.2

44:49.3

22:41.2

14:08/M

18

LAURIE GEORGE COLLEYVILLE TX

90

49

293

46:35.8

47:16.8

25:20.9

14:59/M

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ROBERT FOWLER FLOWER MOUND TX

316

48

14

19:49.8

19:52.4

 

6:22/M

2

WADE PORTER AMARILLO TX

180

49

34

21:41.5

21:48.3

1:51.7

6:58/M

3

CLIFF CHAMBERS GRAPEVINE TX

279

46

39

22:33.4

22:36.9

2:43.6

7:15/M

4

MIKE GORDON SOUTHLAKE TX

379

49

42

22:52.6

22:57.3

3:02.8

7:21/M

5

ROB BEAULIEU FT. WORTH TX

33

49

44

23:05.2

23:09.6

3:15.3

7:25/M

6

JAMES NELSON FT. WORTH TX

163

45

45

23:08.2

23:21.3

3:18.3

7:26/M

7

JOHN STUDEBAKER HURST TX

377

48

59

23:58.4

24:12.8

4:08.6

7:42/M

8

DAVID SEITZ SOUTHLAKE TX

196

45

72

24:55.3

25:04.6

5:05.5

8:01/M

9

STEVE DYE ALLEN TX

63

48

75

25:07.0

25:18.1

5:17.2

8:05/M

10

BOBBY CLARK MANSFIELD TX

248

45

80

25:27.6

26:07.3

5:37.7

8:11/M

11

JOEY GAUGER BEDFORD TX

271

45

87

25:56.9

26:04.9

6:07.0

8:20/M

12

JAY SOWELL

362

49

92

26:33.6

27:22.7

6:43.7

8:32/M

13

JEFF FOLKES COLLEYVILLE TX

82

48

94

26:38.3

27:03.6

6:48.5

8:34/M

14

DAN KENNEY

400

46

142

29:19.2

29:48.0

9:29.3

9:26/M

15

DAVID HAGUE KELLER TX

325

49

181

31:42.4

32:09.4

11:52.6

10:12/M

16

WARREN JACKSON GRAPEVINE TX

113

45

198

32:49.6

33:04.7

12:59.8

10:33/M

17

IRA HANDLER COLLEYVILLE TX

328

48

227

35:00.3

35:34.6

15:10.5

11:15/M

18

DAVE KHAN GRAPEVINE TX

253

46

244

36:31.3

37:12.2

16:41.4

11:45/M

19

DUNCAN MILLS KELLER TX

147

49

251

37:10.1

37:35.5

17:20.3

11:57/M

20

RONNIE ARNOLD BEDFORD TX

290

46

273

40:57.6

41:27.6

21:07.7

13:10/M

21

RONNIE WRIGHT BEDFORD TX

230

45

298

47:51.2

48:38.9

28:01.3

15:23/M

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

HELENE WALKER SOUTHLAKE TX

301

53

62

24:08.3

24:15.2

 

7:46/M

2

MICHELE HATHORN WATAUGA TX

97

53

99

27:03.4

27:12.9

2:55.1

8:42/M

3

VICTORIA SELF BEDFORD TX

330

53

101

27:08.9

27:16.6

3:00.6

8:43/M

4

DANA POPE DOUBLE OAK TX

179

51

131

28:43.9

29:13.2

4:35.6

9:14/M

5

JILL SMITH NRH TX

276

51

132

28:50.2

29:01.0

4:41.9

9:16/M

6

DEBRA MYERS NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

158

51

137

29:05.5

29:40.7

4:57.2

9:21/M

7

DEBORAH MCVEAN FT. WORTH TX

142

53

151

29:43.0

30:19.3

5:34.7

9:33/M

8

LORRAINE DILORENZO

332

53

158

30:07.2

30:39.2

5:58.9

9:41/M

9

CYNTHIA LYLE ARLINGTON TX

126

53

174

31:36.4

32:05.9

7:28.1

10:10/M

10

JEN CHRISTENSEN

372

51

210

33:25.6

34:04.5

9:17.3

10:45/M

11

CINDI MCMILLAN FT. WORTH TX

262

50

262

38:18.7

38:33.2

14:10.4

12:19/M

12

GINA CALDWELL COLLEYVILLE TX

345

54

268

39:22.1

39:50.4

15:13.8

12:39/M

13

TAMMY FISHER BEDFORD TX

239

51

282

42:47.4

43:18.2

18:39.1

13:45/M

14

TAMI RYAN COLLEYVILLE TX

194

50

294

46:35.9

47:17.3

22:27.6

14:59/M

15

DARLENE PATTON

358

53

300

47:57.8

48:27.0

23:49.5

15:25/M

16

DEBBIE CROWSON TX

354

53

301

47:59.1

48:27.4

23:50.8

15:26/M

17

DEBBIE HUTSON

355

53

302

48:02.7

48:27.0

23:54.4

15:27/M

18

SANDY ZIMMERMAN HURST TX

240

50

309

51:02.7

51:41.9

26:54.4

16:25/M

19

TONI WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

242

53

310

51:03.5

51:43.0

26:55.2

16:25/M

20

LISA POMROY COLLEYVILLE TX

178

51

319

54:48.5

55:06.5

30:40.2

17:37/M

21

MARY ANN TOWNSEND

320

50

326

56:56.5

57:28.8

32:48.2

18:18/M

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARCAM DICK GORDONVILLE TX

59

50

18

20:07.8

20:09.4

 

6:28/M

2

DAVE NOVAK COLLEYVILLE TX

165

50

24

20:46.2

20:52.5

0:38.3

6:41/M

3

RICHARD WRAY COLLEYVILLE TX

224

52

33

21:41.1

21:45.1

1:33.2

6:58/M

4

CHARLIE CHRISTENSEN

383

53

36

21:47.3

21:49.1

1:39.5

7:00/M

5

DAVID MARTIN HURST TX

296

52

41

22:49.6

22:52.7

2:41.8

7:20/M

6

ROB SELF BEDFORD TX

329

52

57

23:50.3

23:56.9

3:42.5

7:40/M

7

PAUL PINEIDER GRAPEVINE TX

369

54

82

25:33.0

25:39.2

5:25.1

8:13/M

8

TOMMY STAMPS HURST TX

305

53

89

26:13.1

26:22.4

6:05.2

8:26/M

9

CHIP WALKER BEDFORD TX

247

54

97

26:46.9

27:18.3

6:39.0

8:36/M

10

TONY MONG

308

54

100

27:06.8

27:16.0

6:59.0

8:43/M

11

REVVIE GREEN COLLEYVILLE TX

2

52

110

27:34.7

27:44.5

7:26.9

8:52/M

12

RICH LUNA

311

53

111

27:42.3

27:54.0

7:34.4

8:54/M

13

ROCKY DENNIS COLLEYVILLE TX

250

52

121

28:13.1

28:24.7

8:05.2

9:04/M

14

ANDY CARPENTER

401

54

129

28:30.9

28:51.2

8:23.1

9:10/M

15

MIKE FITZGERALD COLLEYVILLE TX

76

52

133

28:55.7

29:10.2

8:47.8

9:18/M

16

RICK GUNTER COLLEYVILLE TX

257

54

134

28:57.5

29:05.2

8:49.6

9:19/M

17

ROB ROBERTS SOUTHLAKE TX

191

51

157

30:04.5

30:17.7

9:56.7

9:40/M

18

TOM HATHORN WATAUGA TX

98

53

185

31:55.4

32:05.9

11:47.6

10:16/M

19

GARY HOLLIS FORT WORTH TX

105

54

287

43:56.5

44:48.9

23:48.6

14:08/M

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DEBBIE CLARK COLLEYVILLE TX

286

57

54

23:46.5

23:52.2

 

7:39/M

2

KATHY MILLER COLLEYVILLE TX

368

55

124

28:21.1

28:26.4

4:34.6

9:07/M

3

SUANNE GIPSON NORTH RICHLAND HILLS TX

361

55

201

33:04.2

33:27.2

9:17.7

10:38/M

4

ROBIN FISK

381

55

248

36:53.2

37:06.8

13:06.7

11:52/M

5

NEROSA MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TEXAS

359

57

254

37:33.3

37:52.8

13:46.8

12:04/M

6

RAYMALEE ALLMAN BEDFORD TX

333

57

256

37:44.2

37:56.9

13:57.7

12:08/M

7

MARY BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

42

57

290

45:12.2

45:43.5

21:25.7

14:32/M

8

GEORGIA GEHRKI KELLER TX

338

58

307

49:42.1

50:23.2

25:55.6

15:59/M

9

SHIRLEY PAVLAK BEDFORD TX

173

57

314

51:34.8

52:20.9

27:48.3

16:35/M

10

PAT CULLEY COLLEYVILLE TX

281

58

320

55:03.0

55:46.3

31:16.5

17:42/M

11

DEBBIE ROBINSON BURLESON TX

319

55

327

57:01.2

57:34.4

33:14.7

18:20/M

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

DOUG HINDS COLLEYVILLE TX

104

56

19

20:11.7

20:14.0

 

6:29/M

2

RYAN CHAMPLIN COLLEYVILLE TX

52

55

20

20:18.1

20:19.8

0:06.4

6:32/M

3

THOMAS ALVEY FLOWER MOUND TX

27

55

32

21:36.9

21:39.8

1:25.2

6:57/M

4

JOHN JAYNES GRAPEVINE TX

384

55

43

23:02.9

23:05.6

2:51.2

7:24/M

5

WILLIAM ATWELL GRAPEVINE TX

244

55

56

23:49.0

23:53.9

3:37.3

7:39/M

6

RALPH GEHRKI KELLER TX

337

57

85

25:43.2

25:53.4

5:31.5

8:16/M

7

EDBERTO MACARAEG LEWISVILLE TEXAS

360

57

215

33:42.3

34:01.8

13:30.6

10:50/M

8

JOHN BRIEGER COLLEYVILLE TX

41

57

232

35:35.1

35:50.8

15:23.4

11:26/M

9

ROBERT PUTNAM COLLEYVILLE TX

182

56

259

38:08.9

38:31.6

17:57.2

12:16/M

10

LONNIE ARNOLD MIDLAND TX

289

55

272

40:57.2

41:27.6

20:45.5

13:10/M

11

THOMAS WATSON COLLEYVILLE TX

241

55

311

51:04.5

51:43.3

30:52.8

16:25/M

12

P MCDONALD KELLER TX

138

57

313

51:33.0

52:21.5

31:21.3

16:35/M

 
Top

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

NORMA COUSIN COLLEYVILLE TX

233

61

154

29:59.3

30:01.5

 

9:38/M

2

GLENNA JENNINGS HURST TX

273

63

163

30:47.5

30:51.4

0:48.2

9:54/M

3

CARMEN FLORES HALTOM CITY TX

397

63

200

32:59.5

33:09.8

3:00.2

10:36/M

4

TARI DUDLEY RICHLAND HILLS TX

62

64

291

45:30.7

46:17.9

15:31.4

14:38/M

5

JOSETTE GIVENS FORT WORTH TX

309

62

292

45:40.8

45:50.4

15:41.5

14:41/M

6

RET STANSBARGER COLLEYVILLE TX

255

63

321

55:06.2

55:49.0

25:06.9

17:43/M

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARTY HUGHES COLLEYVILLE TX

106

60

66

24:23.2

24:34.1

 

7:50/M

2

KENDALL BLACK GRAND PRAIRIE TX

306

61

79

25:20.1

25:22.1

0:56.9

8:09/M

3

MICHAEL MISCHE DALLAS TX

371

61

138

29:08.8

29:12.6

4:45.6

9:22/M

4

MARVIN SMITH NRH TX

277

63

148

29:29.1

29:57.3

5:05.9

9:29/M

5

CHARLIE SINK COLLEYVILLE TX

282

63

159

30:24.1

30:37.1

6:00.9

9:46/M

6

BILL SCHWEIKHARD

336

63

168

31:09.2

31:27.0

6:45.9

10:01/M

7

MARK JOHNSON COLLEYVILLE TX

115

60

184

31:51.7

32:02.8

7:28.4

10:14/M

8

ALAN ALLMAN BEDFORD TX

23

63

196

32:46.8

32:58.7

8:23.6

10:32/M

9

FREDDY RAYNER COLLEYVILLE TX

185

60

199

32:50.3

33:09.2

8:27.1

10:33/M

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARY ANN GREAVES HURST TX

92

67

285

43:41.5

44:32.3

 

14:03/M

2

PHYLLIS HITE COLLEYVILLE TX

20

66

317

53:31.8

54:07.9

9:50.3

17:12/M

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

ED NONNEMACHER EULESS TX

315

65

88

25:58.5

26:08.6

 

8:21/M

2

NELSON MOORE COLLEYVILLE TX

280

68

221

34:37.6

35:04.0

8:39.1

11:08/M

3

LARRY LYONS GRAPEVINE TX

321

66

230

35:20.7

35:51.0

9:22.2

11:22/M

 
Top

Female 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

MARIA JOHNSTON DALLAS TX

116

73

267

39:18.5

39:44.4

 

12:38/M

2

VIVIAN QUATRO COLLEYVILLE TX

184

71

288

44:25.2

44:30.5

5:06.7

14:17/M

3

ELSIE GUNTER COLLEYVILLE TX

256

75

289

44:46.3

45:28.7

5:27.8

14:24/M

 
Top

Male 70 and over

Place

Name City

Bib No

Age

Overall

Chip Time

Gun Time

Time Back

Pace

1

KEN BREWER ARLINGTON TEXAS

347

73

76

25:13.3

25:19.4

 

8:06/M

2

DICK GREAVES HURST TX

91

74

318

53:41.0

54:32.3

28:27.6

17:16/M